Woogsprint 2015 - Darmstadt
am:
07.06.2015
Veranstalter:
DSW Darmstadt
1. Hessische Liga - männlich
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
MERTINS
Frank
1978
VFL Michelstadt
01:01:47.06
2
1
2
SCHALK
Bastian
1990
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V.
01:02:07.04
3
1
3
ANDERS
Lars
1995
DSW Darmstadt
01:02:42.88
4
2
4
BEHNSEN
David
1988
SV Gelnhausen
01:02:58.85
5
1
5
HALBERSTADT
Caspar
1997
VfL Münster
01:03:19.69
6
1
6
ENSINGER
chris
1974
VFL Michelstadt
01:03:26.35
7
1
7
WEINMANN
Udo
1964
DSW Darmstadt
01:04:05.45
8
1
8
REGENFUß
Jan
1984
TuS Griesheim
01:04:10.53
9
3
9
SÄMANN
Thomas
1990
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V.
01:04:38.23
10
2
10
GLASER
Marcel
1971
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V.
01:04:45.80
11
4
11
LEIFER
Dominik
1987
TuS Griesheim
01:04:54.33
12
2
12
MARTIN
Eric
1991
DSW Darmstadt
01:05:19.86
13
5
13
SCHLEINITZ
Mirco
1989
TuS Griesheim
01:05:38.38
14
3
14
GÜNDOGAN
Serhad
1974
TuS Griesheim
01:05:42.75
15
3
15
KIRMAIER
Felix
1995
DSW Darmstadt
01:05:44.94
16
1
1
MAUL
Martina
1985
VfL Münster
01:05:52.85
17
2
16
KREDEL
Peter
1996
VFL Michelstadt
01:06:01.66
18
4
17
MERTINS
Stephan
1974
VFL Michelstadt
01:06:09.61
19
4
18
HEPPNER
Lars
1994
VfL Münster
01:06:15.39
20
2
19
HÖMBERG
Frederik
1980
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:06:18.40
21
6
20
SENZEL
Christian
1987
SV Gelnhausen
01:06:35.72
22
5
21
HOMBERG
Jan
1975
VFL Michelstadt
01:06:42.66
23
6
22
YELA
Carlos
1973
TG Rüsselsheim
01:06:45.39
24
7
23
SCHMID
Stefan
1987
DSW Darmstadt
01:06:49.30
25
8
24
GUNDLACH
Felix
1990
SV Gelnhausen
01:07:25.47
26
3
25
PHILIPP
Thomas
1977
TG Rüsselsheim
01:07:30.04
27
9
26
HAASE
Nils
1989
VfL Münster
01:07:59.17
28
1
27
MÜNCH
Uwe
1970
TG Rüsselsheim
01:08:16.88
29
4
28
HOFFMANN
Frank
1976
TG Rüsselsheim
01:08:27.97
30
7
29
ADOLPHS
Tim
1973
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:08:38.48
31
10
30
SAALWÄCHTER
Markus
1988
E.O.S.C. Offenbach
01:08:43.22
32
8
31
WELLER
Stefan
1975
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:08:53.94
33
2
32
FRANK
Werner
1963
E.O.S.C. Offenbach
01:08:58.84
34
2
33
SEIDEL
Nico
1981
E.O.S.C. Offenbach
01:08:59.07
35
5
34
HEEGER
Christof
1980
SV Gelnhausen
01:09:37.68
36
3
35
KREHER
Tim
1982
VfL Münster
01:09:57.54
37
11
36
LIESE
Simon
1990
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V.
01:10:03.52
38
9
37
KUNATH
Klaus
1973
E.O.S.C. Offenbach
01:10:15.27
39
6
38
QUAISER
Christian
1979
E.O.S.C. Offenbach
01:10:39.80
40
12
39
BERUMEN
Oscar
1987
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:10:48.45
41
3
40
MAITH
Thomas
1963
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:11:02.18
42
4
41
HINRICH
Andreas
1981
SV Gelnhausen
01:11:37.65
43
4
42
MOSCHOF
Johannes
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:12:09.37
44
7
43
LASINSKI
Christoph
1976
TG Rüsselsheim
01:12:48.19
45
5
44
BRANDT
Dennis
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:13:13.99
46
6
45
MASCHECK
Manfred
1983
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:15:19.98
47
2
46
SCHULZ
Martin
1966
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:16:19.60
48
10
47
HUTH
Maurice
1975
TuS Griesheim
01:19:30.93
1. Hessische Liga - weiblich
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SÄMMLER
Daniela
1988
DSW Darmstadt
01:07:49.11
2
1
2
BUND
Sara Christina
1980
DSW Darmstadt
01:13:31.60
3
2
3
HOHMANN
Tanja
1979
Tri Force Fulda
01:14:33.33
4
1
4
METZLER
Birgit
1982
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:15:32.34
5
2
5
BIEL
Kristina
1985
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V.
01:15:33.02
6
1
6
LANG
Martina
1969
MTV Kronberg
01:16:08.59
7
3
7
PIETSCH
Katharina
1984
KSV Baunatal
01:16:19.19
8
3
8
KESSLER
Mareike
1978
DSW Darmstadt
01:16:27.60
9
1
9
KLEIN
Luisa
1993
Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V.
01:16:32.34
10
4
10
ENSMINGER
Nicole
1980
MTV Kronberg
01:16:32.78
11
2
11
GRIMM
Maren
1966
DSW Darmstadt
01:17:21.10
12
4
12
BEIER
Diana
1985
Tri Force Fulda
01:17:51.46
13
5
13
CASELLAS
Maja
1985
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:18:00.09
14
6
14
ROPPELT
Irina
1982
KSV Baunatal
01:18:04.09
15
7
15
WOLF
Miriam
1981
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:18:47.51
16
8
16
DIETRICH
Swantje
1984
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:18:47.71
17
5
17
SCHEELE
Anke
1979
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
01:18:53.62
18
1
18
BONNES
Claudia
1972
KSV Baunatal
01:19:28.99
19
2
19
BRUCHMEIER
Aline Tabea
1993
Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V.
01:20:58.49
20
2
20
FREIWALD
Saskia
1988
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
01:20:59.95
21
1
21
BRINGMANN
Paula
1998
KSV Baunatal
01:21:00.30
22
3
22
WÖRNER
Helma
1966
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V.
01:21:38.13
23
6
23
HEINKE
Stefanie
1980
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:22:14.78
24
2
24
ALPERMANN
Johanna
1975
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V.
01:22:19.76
25
7
25
ZARBO
Claudia
1979
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:23:20.11
26
3
26
BACHMANN
Nina
1973
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
01:24:28.12
27
9
27
SCHÄFER
Verena
1985
Tri Force Fulda
01:24:34.31
28
4
28
KIELE
kerstin
1970
Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V.
01:24:59.86
29
5
29
BRÜMMER
Ina
1969
MTV Kronberg
01:26:06.99
30
3
30
DANZ
Eva-Maria
1986
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V.
01:26:21.89
31
6
31
MILLERS-PFLÜGER
Katja
1969
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V.
01:26:32.53
32
4
32
DÖBELE
Melanie
1973
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:27:11.93
33
5
33
HESS
antje
1975
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V.
01:27:16.28
34
6
34
PLANTERA
Sackatrice
1971
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
01:28:12.07
35
3
35
HARTLIEB
Hannah
1995
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:28:47.85
36
7
36
SCHWIND
Martina
1969
MTV Kronberg
01:28:54.40
37
1
37
MEHLER
Janine
1996
Tri Force Fulda
01:29:46.99
38
1
38
MÄRZ
Susanne
1965
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V.
01:31:28.93
39
4
39
SCHNEIDER
Katja
1988
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied
01:33:31.16
40
1
40
KRAUS
Susanne
1959
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied
01:37:25.48
41
5
41
SCHNEIDER
Linda
1990
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied
01:41:10.27
2. Hessische Liga - männlich
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
ROTH
Peter
1965
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:06:05.39
2
1
2
PLÖßER
Patrick
1993
SV Traisa
01:06:25.58
3
1
3
DOHLE
Marco
1986
Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach
01:06:42.65
4
2
4
HIMPELMANN
Tim
1990
KSV Baunatal
01:06:45.67
5
1
5
WALTER
Frank
1984
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:06:53.60
6
1
6
NINTSCHEW
Alexander
1970
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
01:07:32.59
7
1
7
BIELOW
Max
1996
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
01:07:40.78
8
2
8
BAUMGARTEN
Jochen
1968
SV Traisa
01:07:46.44
9
3
9
HOLL
Marius
1988
Triathlon-Equipe Elz e.V.
01:08:22.55
10
1
10
WERNER
Andreas
1972
Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach
01:08:33.59
11
2
11
HEROLD
Dominik
1981
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:08:40.62
12
1
12
SCHRÖDER
Thomas
1976
KSV Baunatal
01:08:54.69
13
2
13
STORCK
Axel
1980
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:09:22.86
14
2
14
KÖHLER
Andreas
1974
DSW Darmstadt
01:09:25.25
15
3
15
SPAICH
Christian
1975
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:09:29.71
16
3
16
BARETH
Michael
1966
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
01:09:36.54
17
2
17
RUPPERT
Jonas
1997
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:09:43.10
18
2
18
ACKERMANN
Kay
1993
SV Traisa
01:10:08.60
19
3
19
KRAUSE
Simon Christoph
1995
Triathlon-Equipe Elz e.V.
01:10:18.33
20
3
20
BEPLER
Florian
1982
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
01:10:30.46
21
4
21
BAUSE
Andreas
1981
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
01:10:33.29
22
5
22
JÄKEL
Florian
1981
KSV Baunatal
01:10:40.17
23
4
23
CZERNY
Joachim
1974
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
01:10:56.73
24
3
24
SCHMITT
Dirk
1978
AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.
01:11:06.62
25
4
25
PRIESTER
Christian
1977
KSV Baunatal
01:11:14.36
26
6
26
STEGER
Sebastian
1983
DSW Darmstadt
01:11:14.87
27
4
27
BASTIANS
Philipp
1988
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:11:22.38
28
4
28
SCHNITKER
Thorsten
1970
AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.
01:11:24.01
29
5
29
FRIEDRICHS
Hendrik
1977
DSW Darmstadt
01:11:31.11
30
7
30
NEMTUT
Christian
1984
Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach
01:11:36.90
31
8
31
EULER
Matthias
1982
DSW Darmstadt
01:11:40.40
32
5
32
ZERTH
Matthias
1988
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:11:50.76
33
5
33
BUND
Andreas
1967
DSW Darmstadt
01:11:58.76
34
6
34
STEIDL
Niclas
1986
Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V.
01:12:07.97
35
2
35
MEDER
Michael
1964
SV Traisa
01:12:09.38
36
5
36
DREIHAHN
Holger
1972
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
01:12:33.32
37
6
37
JANKOFSKY
Markus
1972
AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.
01:12:36.42
38
3
38
ROTH
Philipp
1997
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:13:45.46
39
4
39
SCHLAGE
Tim
1994
Triathlon-Equipe Elz e.V.
01:14:00.89
40
6
40
WEIL
Volker
1979
Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach
01:14:41.94
41
3
41
SACK
Daniel
1965
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
01:14:59.13
42
6
42
LOTZ
Frank
1966
Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V.
01:15:17.71
43
7
43
MARKIC
Daniel
1976
Triathlon-Equipe Elz e.V.
01:15:22.41
44
8
44
KLEINHANS
Stephan
1980
AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.
01:15:27.19
45
7
45
PELLOWSKI
Pascal
1988
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
01:16:29.28
46
8
46
JANICZEK
Jan
1986
Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V.
01:16:34.65
47
5
47
REINIG
Patrick
1991
SV Traisa
01:16:59.71
48
4
48
ROTHMAYER
Günther
1963
Triathlon-Equipe Elz e.V.
01:17:03.87
49
7
49
ALT
Matthias
1970
Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach
01:17:52.94
50
5
50
MEISEL
Peter
1961
Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V.
01:19:45.08
51
9
51
KUHLEMANN
Jochen
1981
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:20:05.57
52
6
52
PIRNER
Rainer
1961
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
01:22:04.69
2. Hessische Liga - weiblich
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KÄMMERER
Lena
1994
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
01:12:06.48
2
1
2
PABST
Liv
1984
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:14:22.00
3
1
3
TSCHECH
Tanja
1972
ASC Darmstadt e.V.
01:15:08.95
4
2
4
DÖLL
Kerstin
1985
Sportgemeinschaft Orlen e.V.
01:15:28.79
5
2
5
HEERS
Gesa
1972
VFL Michelstadt
01:15:47.31
6
2
6
USINGER
Laura-Sophie
1993
TV Bad Orb
01:15:51.72
7
3
7
RAUTENBERG
Iris
1995
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:16:33.82
8
3
8
UPHOFF
Tinka
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:16:49.25
9
4
9
SCHMID
Denise Isabelle
1992
ASC Darmstadt e.V.
01:17:09.34
10
1
10
ZIMMER
Birgit
1962
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:17:23.13
11
1
11
BÖNNING
Steffanie
1978
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
01:17:35.63
12
2
12
KARRASCH
Julia
1980
TV Bad Orb
01:17:47.30
13
1
13
HAAS
Svenja
1998
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
01:18:37.41
14
2
14
BLAESS
Delia
1999
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
01:18:50.02
15
1
15
HALBERSTADT
Angelika
1967
VfL Münster
01:19:05.57
16
5
16
LUCK
Kyra-Marie
1994
DSW Darmstadt
01:19:12.32
17
1
17
BRENDEMÜHL
Heike
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:19:57.63
18
2
18
GERHARDT
Kerstin
1987
ASC Darmstadt e.V.
01:20:09.50
19
2
19
NINTSCHEW
Sandra
1968
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
01:20:24.69
20
3
20
APEL
Andrea
1971
Sportgemeinschaft Orlen e.V.
01:20:27.34
21
3
21
RITTER
Susanne
1990
VfL Münster
01:20:32.90
22
6
22
ESPINOSA
Charlotte
1991
DSW Darmstadt
01:20:45.48
23
4
23
HÜNDERSEN
Julia
1983
TV Bad Orb
01:21:22.64
24
3
24
HELT
Lana
1999
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
01:22:07.84
25
7
25
UNSORG
Maximiliane
1991
VFL Michelstadt
01:22:19.57
26
4
26
BÖSNER
Rebekka
1987
ASC Darmstadt e.V.
01:22:58.16
27
3
27
KRAUT
Kim Jennifer
1978
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:23:03.27
28
5
28
STRÜBER
Verena
1987
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:23:27.52
29
5
29
WALZ
Ramona
1981
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V.
01:23:30.63
30
3
30
BINDER
Cordula
1967
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:23:36.00
31
6
31
EULER
Juliane
1985
DSW Darmstadt
01:23:53.88
32
7
32
HERRLITZ
Maren
1984
SG Arheilgen
01:24:04.28
33
8
33
WIEMANN
Maja
1985
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V.
01:24:15.00
34
4
34
DECKER
Julia
1975
Sportgemeinschaft Orlen e.V.
01:25:44.79
35
2
35
ADLER
Birgit
1965
DSW Darmstadt
01:26:05.01
36
6
36
MINDNICH
Corinna
1987
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:26:10.37
37
7
37
KREUZER
Nora
1989
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
01:27:20.12
38
9
38
KÄMMERLING
Rebecca
1984
SG Arheilgen
01:27:28.42
39
4
39
LUCHT
Ulrike
1966
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:28:03.27
40
3
40
BACKES
Dagmar
1965
SG Arheilgen
01:28:04.30
41
8
41
BECK
Susann
1988
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
01:28:11.03
42
9
42
OELSNER
Sarah
1989
SG Arheilgen
01:28:25.23
43
10
43
MARSCHALL
Daniela
1982
Sportgemeinschaft Orlen e.V.
01:28:52.75
44
4
44
KREHER
Petra
1962
VfL Münster
01:29:01.70
45
5
45
KUNKELMANN
Anja
1972
VFL Michelstadt
01:29:15.13
46
5
46
HAGENLOCHER
Stefanie
1966
VfL Münster
01:30:11.74
47
11
47
REIFSCHNEIDER
Annika
1985
VFL Michelstadt
01:31:15.58
48
12
48
RIEß
Kristin
1983
TV Bad Orb
01:32:07.63
49
13
49
MÜLLER
Miriam
1985
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V.
01:33:39.98
50
4
50
ANSMANN
Katja
1977
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:34:29.73
51
6
51
KRAUS
Stephanie
1975
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V.
01:37:18.43
52
8
52
ERNST
Ann-Kathrin
1991
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:41:40.83
2. Triathlon Bundesliga
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
STIMMEL
Paul
1995
Eichbaum Team stimmel-sports
00:57:41.39
2
2
2
REUTER
Fabian
1993
algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim
00:57:50.55
3
3
3
WALLWORK
Jay
1995
SV Würzburg 05
00:58:09.87
4
4
4
BENTZ
Christoph
1994
Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal
00:58:13.81
5
1
5
DRACHLER
Tobias
1990
Fujitsu Team Neckarsulm
00:58:16.74
6
1
6
LANG
Hannes
1996
Fujitsu Team Neckarsulm
00:58:34.07
7
2
7
ECKENFELS
Magnus
1996
Eichbaum Team stimmel-sports
00:58:36.64
8
3
8
ARNDT
Finn
1996
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt II
00:58:45.33
9
2
9
BREGENZER
Felix
1990
SV Würzburg 05
00:58:49.83
10
4
10
HACKENJOS
Timo
1996
Fujitsu Team Neckarsulm
00:58:51.08
11
5
11
SCHREINER
Gregor
1996
Eichbaum Team stimmel-sports
00:59:02.92
12
3
12
GOLDITZ
Tobias
1989
Team TV 1848 Erlangen
00:59:06.89
13
1
13
HINRICHS
Jesse
1998
algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim
00:59:11.98
14
5
14
STADTER
Philipp
1992
Team TV 1848 Erlangen
00:59:12.70
15
6
15
KISLING
Tobias
1993
Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal
00:59:30.20
16
6
16
GATERMANN
Julius
1996
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt II
00:59:36.24
17
4
17
STERNER
Julian
1989
IronTriZone Tristar-Regensburg
00:59:48.08
18
5
18
GÄRTNER
Ralf
1987
SSV Forchheim
00:59:57.83
19
7
19
RINK
Marc
1992
Eichbaum Team stimmel-sports
01:00:02.49
20
1
20
UNSLEBER
Markus
1975
SV Würzburg 05
01:00:05.43
21
8
21
GRÖTSCH
Philipp
1992
IronTriZone Tristar-Regensburg
01:00:15.35
22
9
22
WOLPERT
Hannes
1991
Fujitsu Team Neckarsulm
01:00:18.46
23
6
23
SCHÄDLE
Martin
1986
Quattro-Folio TV Memmingen
01:00:19.38
24
10
24
OELER
Jannik
1991
algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim
01:00:30.00
25
7
25
SCHMUTZLER
Tobias
1989
Gealan Tri-Team IfL Hof
01:00:31.07
26
1
26
BARTELS
Sven
1979
Tri Team Wetterau
01:00:36.30
27
8
27
KAPPEL
Johannes
1989
algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim
01:00:41.00
28
7
28
LAMBERTY
Philippe
1996
Eichbaum Team stimmel-sports
01:00:44.68
29
11
29
FISCHER
Jonas
1993
IronTriZone Tristar-Regensburg
01:00:48.96
30
8
30
TRUNK
Jannik
1996
Tri Team Wetterau
01:00:56.77
31
2
31
JONSCHER
Jan
1998
Team TV 1848 Erlangen
01:01:01.62
32
1
32
LAPPÖHN
David
1984
Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal
01:01:02.71
33
9
33
SÄMMLER
Christian
1986
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt II
01:01:06.81
34
12
34
GRELLNETH
Adrian
1993
TaunaGas SC Oberursel
01:01:07.94
35
10
35
LASSAUER
Andreas
1987
Gealan Tri-Team IfL Hof
01:01:16.41
36
13
36
HUß
Oliver
1994
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt II
01:01:22.43
37
14
37
BOCKSTATT
Sven
1995
Quattro-Folio TV Memmingen
01:01:24.00
38
11
38
PIETZONKA
Michael
1988
Team TV 1848 Erlangen
01:01:24.24
39
2
39
ZEULNER
Bernd
1981
Team TV 1848 Erlangen
01:01:27.17
40
15
40
ZIMMERMANN
Dennis
1991
IronTriZone Tristar-Regensburg
01:01:31.37
41
12
41
SCHÄDLE
Felix
1989
Quattro-Folio TV Memmingen
01:01:34.03
42
16
42
SCHNEIDER
Daniel
1995
Fujitsu Team Neckarsulm
01:01:34.07
43
17
43
GUMPRICH
Mathias
1994
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt II
01:01:59.99
44
13
44
OSTERMEIER
Maximilian
1988
Tri Team Wetterau
01:02:03.97
45
18
45
MÖLLING
Jan-Luca
1992
TaunaGas SC Oberursel
01:02:05.95
46
19
46
OVERDICK
Marius
1994
algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim
01:02:11.35
47
2
47
LOOS
Florian
1979
SSV Forchheim
01:02:16.67
48
3
48
WEBER
Heiko
1976
Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal
01:02:20.24
49
4
49
BUSCH
Martin
1978
Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal
01:02:43.44
50
20
50
GAWENS
Christoph
1994
Quattro-Folio TV Memmingen
01:02:51.24
51
3
51
SCHATZ
Bastian
1984
Gealan Tri-Team IfL Hof
01:02:52.84
52
21
52
HEILMANN
Manuel
1994
SSV Forchheim
01:02:53.81
53
9
53
GRÖßER
Vincent
1997
Tri Team Wetterau
01:03:31.20
54
14
54
MAIK
Werner
1986
Gealan Tri-Team IfL Hof
01:03:34.34
55
4
55
MÜLLER
Frank
1982
SSV Forchheim
01:03:36.50
56
5
56
BRAUN
Robert
1977
SSV Forchheim
01:03:39.08
57
22
57
GRELLNETH
Kevin
1993
TaunaGas SC Oberursel
01:03:47.71
58
5
58
GABLER
Jörn
1985
SV Würzburg 05
01:04:00.66
59
23
59
NIEBERGALL
Tim
1995
TaunaGas SC Oberursel
01:04:14.22
60
24
60
KOLLER
Lutz
1992
TaunaGas SC Oberursel
01:04:29.90
61
6
61
KOSCHEL
Sebastian
1983
Gealan Tri-Team IfL Hof
01:07:02.14
62
25
62
KINDER
Florian
1994
Quattro-Folio TV Memmingen
01:11:52.35
HM - Jugend A (750m/20km/5km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SCHNEIDER
Fabian
1998
Triathlon Team DAV Ravensburg
01:03:38.26
2
2
2
HAMMANN
Maximilian
1999
TuS Griesheim
01:03:59.92
3
3
3
GÜNTHER
Leon
1998
TuS Griesheim
01:04:18.31
4
4
4
BRÜMMER
Marcel
1998
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
01:05:32.39
5
5
5
HELIS
Michael
1999
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V.
01:08:17.71
6
6
6
ORTWEIN
Kilian
1999
Triathlon-Team Gießen
01:08:21.24
7
7
7
THOME
Matthias
1998
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
01:08:28.66
8
8
8
MÜNSTERMANN
Hendrik
1999
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
01:08:38.00
9
9
9
WEBER
Leon
1998
TuS Griesheim
01:09:50.06
10
10
10
THEIS
Sven
1999
VfL Münster
01:10:40.56
11
1
1
HACKENJOS
Lena
1998
SV Kirchzarten
01:11:12.55
12
11
11
SPITZ
Moritz
1998
TSG Limbach/Triathlon
01:11:31.98
13
12
12
LINGEN
Kai
1999
SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend
01:12:29.37
14
13
13
KÜNNE
Jan Erik
1998
TV Windecken
01:14:55.54
15
2
2
KAMMER
Lucie
1999
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
01:15:36.17
16
3
3
BRAUN
Elena
1999
TuS Griesheim
01:17:09.35
17
14
14
MICELI
Santino
1998
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
01:18:31.04
18
15
15
BOJARSKI
Daniel
1999
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
01:20:39.07
19
4
4
SCHULER
Julia
1999
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:21:34.13
20
16
16
PETRI
Merlin Vincent
1999
SG Arheilgen Triathlon
01:22:19.89
21
17
17
JOURDAIN
Louis
1999
TV Windecken
01:22:51.05
22
5
5
LEISURS
Paula
1999
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
01:23:48.92
23
6
6
SCHMITT
Isabell
1999
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
01:24:20.64
24
7
7
SCHÄFER
Meera
1999
Tria Team SPV 1912 Seligenstadt
01:29:36.58
25
8
8
MEYER
Henriette
1999
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
01:30:07.68
26
9
9
MIKLAUSIC
Anna-maria
1999
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:33:51.37
HM - Jugend B (400m/10km/2,5km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
OTT
Thomas
2000
Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt
00:36:21.96
2
2
2
BECK
Nicolas
2000
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
00:37:19.19
3
3
3
SCHMITT
Luca
2001
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
00:37:38.40
4
4
4
STORK
Nicklas
2000
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:37:49.67
5
1
1
GRAF
Emma
2000
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
00:39:31.75
6
5
5
HÖRSTEL
Ferdinand
2000
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:39:35.62
7
6
6
SPITZ
Felix
2000
TSG Limbach/Triathlon
00:39:37.93
8
2
2
HEIDEMANN
Nina
2000
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:39:39.04
9
7
7
VERHEYEN
Nils
2001
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
00:39:52.85
10
8
8
LÜCK
Adrian
2000
TSG Limbach / Triathlon
00:40:21.42
11
9
9
WIEDEMANN
Ruben
2000
RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon
00:40:37.13
12
10
10
GÜNTHER
Leon
2000
SV Poseidon Limburg
00:41:25.32
13
11
11
KRÄMER
Luis
2001
SPV 1912 Seligenstadt
00:42:01.85
14
12
12
MIETH
Nick
2000
VfL Münster
00:42:20.36
15
13
13
SCHROLL
Ricardo
2000
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
00:42:21.13
16
14
14
BÄRWALDE
Luis
2000
VFS Rödermark
00:42:31.53
17
15
15
KORCZYK
Maximilian
2001
VfL Münster
00:42:57.53
18
16
16
BECKMANN
Paul
2001
VfL Münster
00:43:37.16
19
3
3
BREER
Tamara
2000
SC Wiesbaden
00:44:39.60
20
4
4
SELZER
Franziska
2001
RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon
00:44:44.27
21
17
17
FAUSER
Hendrik
2000
Tri Team Giessen e.V.
00:44:54.71
22
5
5
TRAPP
Maya
2001
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:44:58.20
23
18
18
JAMIN
Jonas
2001
VFS Rödermark
00:44:58.75
24
6
6
WILCZEK
Antonia
2000
SPV 1912 Seligenstadt
00:45:00.08
25
7
7
KNOBLAUCH
Anuschka
2001
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
00:45:18.19
26
8
8
HARTMANN
Carolin
2001
TSG Limbach/Triathlon
00:45:46.69
27
9
9
BAUREIß
Anna
2000
SCW Wiesbaden
00:46:31.26
28
19
19
WERRBACH
Moritz
2000
Triathlon WVC Kassel
00:47:22.68
29
20
20
VON DER HEYDE
Alexander
2001
VFS Rödermark
00:47:27.46
30
21
21
LEMBKE
Tobias
2001
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
00:49:28.87
31
22
22
ZENKE
Daniel
2001
Triathlon WVC Kassel
00:50:07.22
32
10
10
SCHROD
Maike
2001
VFS Rödermark
00:53:31.37
33
11
11
FRITZ
Jenny
2001
VFS Rödermark
00:58:48.28
HM - Junioren (750m/20km/5km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
DÖBEL
Nils
1996
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
01:10:14.00
2
2
2
LEMBKE
Felix
1997
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
01:13:34.53
3
1
1
EBELING
Susanne
1997
TCEC Mainz
01:17:16.34
4
2
2
RAHNER
Annika
1997
TV Windecken
01:19:05.53
5
3
3
ARP
Frederike
1996
TSG Limbach/Triathlon
01:20:09.35
6
3
3
BÖHM
Douglas
1997
VfL Münster
01:24:19.33
7
4
4
STEINEBACH
Tim
1997
TV Windecken
01:26:32.89
HM - Schüler A (400m/10km/2,5km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SCHÜßLER
Robin
2002
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
00:38:11.36
2
1
1
SCHIERL
Finja
2002
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
00:40:15.66
3
2
2
RICHTBERG
Lennert
2002
Triathlon Team Giessen e. V.
00:40:25.85
4
3
3
TERTSCH
Max
2003
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
00:40:51.37
5
2
2
TERTSCH
Marie
2002
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
00:40:51.59
6
3
3
BEHRENS
Jule
2003
DSW Darmstadt
00:41:19.23
7
4
4
KEßLER
Mika
2003
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
00:42:46.46
8
5
5
SCHÜLER
Tim
2002
TCEC Mainz
00:43:20.05
9
4
4
HAMMANN
Sophia
2002
TuS Griesheim
00:43:23.34
10
5
5
ZUKROWSKI
Nina
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:43:35.81
11
6
6
LANUCARA
Sebastiano
2002
DSW Software AG Team Darmstadt
00:43:39.14
12
6
6
HEIDEMANN
Kim
2002
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:43:51.39
13
7
7
KOCH
Lilly
2002
TSV Amicitia Viernheim Triathlon
00:44:08.67
14
7
7
KAUPERT
Rico
2002
VFS Rödermark
00:44:25.47
15
8
8
GÜNTHER
Luca
2002
TuS Griesheim
00:44:28.19
16
8
8
LAGERPUSCH
Rianne
2003
SC Wiesbaden
00:44:29.58
17
9
9
LEßMANN
Gero
2002
SC Wiesbaden
00:44:46.99
18
10
10
MÜNCH
David
2003
TSV Amicitia Viernheim Triathlon
00:44:53.95
19
11
11
SPIEGELHAUER
Felix
2003
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V.
00:44:56.53
20
9
9
LINSENMEIER
Liv
2003
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:45:08.24
21
10
10
UHEREK
Clara
2002
Tria Team SPV 1912 Seligenstadt
00:45:31.82
22
12
12
SMIT
Luca
2003
SC Wiesbaden - equipeRED
00:45:38.00
23
11
11
DÖRINGER
Lilly
2002
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:45:42.72
24
13
13
SCHEEL
Pirmin
2002
TSG Limbach/Triathlon
00:46:32.04
25
12
12
VOLZ
Anna-Fiona
2003
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
00:46:32.36
26
13
13
HENRICH
Eve
2003
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:46:41.46
27
14
14
WERLE
Leon
2002
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:47:06.11
28
15
15
SCHERRER
Luca
2002
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
00:47:06.39
29
14
14
KEIM
Jule
2003
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
00:47:29.56
30
16
16
HELD
Sebastian
2003
RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon
00:47:35.71
31
17
17
KAUNERTH
Dennis
2003
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:48:12.51
32
18
18
TERKS
Simon
2002
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
00:48:13.76
33
15
15
ROLVIEN
Céline
2002
RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon
00:48:14.15
34
19
19
ILLERT
Janis
2003
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:48:29.91
35
16
16
MÜLLER
Neele
2002
TSG Limbach / Triathlon
00:48:49.68
36
20
20
THOME
Felix
2003
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:49:11.94
37
21
21
LEVENTE
Bleuer
2002
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
00:49:20.59
38
22
22
WOHLGEMUTH
Till
2002
VFS Rödermark
00:49:27.39
39
17
17
KALTEPOTH
Maja
2003
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
00:49:30.79
40
23
23
STORK
Tillmann
2003
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:50:05.41
41
24
24
LEWIEN
Jan
2002
TuS Griesheim
00:50:10.56
42
25
25
SCHÄFER
Phil
2003
TuS Griesheim
00:50:10.67
43
18
18
TERKS
Hanna
2003
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
00:50:54.94
44
26
26
WERLE
Ruben
2002
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:51:11.40
45
19
19
SIEBURGER
Imke
2003
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
00:53:42.32
46
20
20
MITTNACHT
Ella
2002
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
00:54:05.64
47
27
27
DANIEL
Marc-Hendrik
2002
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:54:18.16
HM - Schüler B (200m/5km/1km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HERR
Finn
2004
DSW Software AG Team Darmstadt
00:20:40.83
2
2
2
BRUSSIG
Constantin
2004
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
00:21:02.42
3
3
3
WOLF
Jan
2004
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
00:21:24.19
4
1
1
HAFENRICHTER
Hanna Rosina
2004
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
00:21:33.09
5
4
4
BURGER
Fabian
2004
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
00:21:49.26
6
2
2
UHEREK
Johanna
2004
Tria Team SPV 1912 Seligenstadt
00:21:51.73
7
5
5
HOLUSCHEK
Julian
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:22:06.05
8
6
6
EHRY
Mauritz
2005
TV Lorsbach / equipeRED
00:22:14.54
9
3
3
HEIDEMANN
Maya
2004
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:22:55.75
10
4
4
KEßLER
Lene
2005
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
00:23:05.07
11
5
5
MÜLLER
Leni
2004
TSG Limbach / Triathlon
00:23:14.86
12
6
6
BURGER
Mareike
2005
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
00:23:34.65
13
7
7
WIEDEMANN
Laurin
2005
RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon
00:23:35.59
14
8
8
KLUG
Leon
2004
TV Lorsbach
00:23:54.36
15
9
9
SCHEEL
Bjarne
2004
TSG Limbach/Triathlon
00:24:19.73
16
10
10
LAGERPUSCH
Lennart
2005
SC Wiesbaden
00:24:22.75
17
11
11
FAUSER
Darius
2004
Tri Team Giessen e.V.
00:24:27.58
18
7
7
MITTNACHT
Amelie
2004
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
00:24:31.89
19
8
8
HERD
Philine
2004
VfL Münster
00:24:45.95
20
12
12
THOME
Robin
2005
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
00:24:54.58
21
13
13
ASEL
Tomek
2004
RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon
00:25:35.05
22
14
14
WEGERS
Leonhard
2004
VfL Münster
00:25:46.05
23
9
9
VOLZ
Mia-Antonia
2005
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
00:26:22.55
24
15
15
WOLF
Luis
2005
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
00:27:14.25
25
10
10
LANG
Ricarda
2004
00:28:57.74
26
16
16
ROLVIEN
Noah
2004
RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon
00:30:25.46
HM - Schüler C (100m/2,5km/400m)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
MÖLLER
Samuel
2006
tri-team Gießen
00:14:19.18
2
2
2
KLUG
Jona
2006
TV Lorsbach
00:14:47.76
3
3
3
KRÄMER
Manuel
2006
SPV 1912 Seligenstadt
00:15:37.39
4
4
4
HERR
Luis
2007
DSW Software AG Team Darmstadt
00:15:57.29
5
1
1
UHEREK
Charlotte
2006
Tria Team SPV 1912 Seligenstadt
00:16:29.61
6
2
2
LENHARDT
Ellena
2006
TuS Griesheim
00:16:58.20
7
3
3
GÜNDOGAN
Chiara
2006
TuS Griesheim
00:17:05.97
8
5
5
LANG
Moritz
2007
00:17:41.55
Regionalliga Mitte - männlich
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
WAGNER
Janik
1998
Tri- Sport Saar Hochwald
01:00:01.22
2
1
2
GEBERT
Daniel
1983
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
01:01:25.56
3
1
3
OTT
Julius
1997
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
01:01:28.13
4
1
4
HUHNDORF
Martin
1977
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:01:43.65
5
1
5
ECKHARDT
Christian
1988
TSG Kleinostheim
01:01:44.57
6
2
6
STEGMANN
Steffen
1989
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
01:01:50.69
7
2
7
BROSCH
Florian
1985
TV Bad Orb
01:01:54.08
8
1
8
HENNE
Tobias
1975
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
01:02:15.71
9
2
9
LIK
Michael
1978
TV Bad Orb
01:02:23.04
10
2
10
RITTER BASTOS
André
1998
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
01:02:37.31
11
2
11
FRISCHKORN
Konrad
1997
TCEC Mainz
01:02:46.38
12
1
12
BRÖNNER
Johannes
1993
TSG Kleinostheim
01:02:53.63
13
3
13
ASSENHEIMER
Matthias
1987
TSG Kleinostheim
01:02:59.21
14
2
14
BRAUMANN
Florian
1991
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:03:02.81
15
4
15
LOTZ
Konstantin
1989
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:03:05.98
16
3
16
PRETZ
Fabian
1992
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:03:07.32
17
1
17
KLEMENT
Thomas
1966
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:03:07.82
18
4
18
DEWALD
Georg
1992
Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V.
01:03:12.22
19
3
19
APEL
henrik
1980
TV Braunfels
01:03:16.08
20
5
20
ZACHER
Michael
1991
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
01:03:17.32
21
3
21
METSCHIES
Fabian
1999
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
01:03:24.85
22
5
22
WEINERT
Matthis
1990
Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V.
01:03:25.86
23
6
23
KALBFLEISCH
Frank
1991
Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V.
01:03:26.01
24
7
24
STROHBACH
Lars
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:03:38.74
25
8
25
SCHEURING
Mark
1995
TSG Kleinostheim
01:03:41.48
26
3
26
KELLER
Jan
1983
ASC Darmstadt e.V.
01:03:45.55
27
4
27
MORGENSTERN
Christian
1980
ASC Darmstadt e.V.
01:03:48.55
28
5
28
BAUER
Thomas
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:03:52.45
29
6
29
KUMLEHN
Gösta
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:03:56.41
30
6
30
MENZ
Philipp
1988
Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V.
01:04:09.20
31
7
31
RUPP
Steffen
1987
ASC Darmstadt e.V.
01:04:16.26
32
7
32
CORTEZ TAVARES
Daniel
1980
Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V.
01:04:18.61
33
8
33
SCHÜTZ
Thomas
1986
Tri- Sport Saar Hochwald
01:04:19.54
34
4
34
LIEBLEIN
Oliver
1981
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
01:04:27.93
35
8
35
KÜSTERMANN
Benedikt
1980
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:04:28.51
36
9
36
BRETHAUER
André
1988
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:04:43.08
37
2
37
RUDEL
Marco
1970
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
01:04:56.30
38
5
38
HENNIGHAUSEN
Erik
1983
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:05:04.95
39
9
39
BRÖNNER
Matthias
1991
TSG Kleinostheim
01:05:14.11
40
10
40
LACKO
Robert
1986
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:05:19.38
41
3
41
KIEKENBECK
Jonas
1996
TCEC Mainz
01:05:20.78
42
11
42
GRIESMANN
Jan
1986
TV Bad Orb
01:05:30.97
43
9
43
GIRG
sebastian
1976
TV Braunfels
01:06:29.65
44
10
44
FIRCHER
Nico
1995
VFL Bad Arolsen
01:06:31.25
45
11
45
GELBERG
Gerrit
1993
VFL Bad Arolsen
01:06:40.70
46
10
46
HEIL
Oliver
1980
TV Braunfels
01:06:43.16
47
4
47
HONSOWITZ
Nicolas
1998
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
01:07:00.94
48
6
48
WAGNER
Pascal
1985
TCEC Mainz
01:07:03.76
49
12
49
KIEFER
Jonas
1986
Tri- Sport Saar Hochwald
01:07:17.00
50
5
50
ZENNER
Tobias
1999
Tri- Sport Saar Hochwald
01:07:31.28
51
13
51
HÄRINGER
Paul
1986
ASC Darmstadt e.V.
01:07:40.67
52
12
52
BELMANN
Moritz
1991
ASC Darmstadt e.V.
01:07:52.91
53
13
53
STADLER
Maximilian
1994
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:08:01.96
54
14
54
HEINL
Sebastian
1991
TV Bad Orb
01:08:03.09
55
7
55
MEYER
Kevin
1982
VFL Bad Arolsen
01:08:51.15
56
14
56
HABICHT
Christian
1987
TV Braunfels
01:08:55.31
57
11
57
WAGNER
Daniil
1976
TV Braunfels
01:09:55.57
58
15
58
FRISCHMANN
Felix
1993
TCEC Mainz
01:10:28.44
59
15
59
ROSENBERGER
Johannes
1987
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:10:35.14
60
8
60
WALDECK
Markus
1985
VFL Bad Arolsen
01:10:43.83
61
16
61
WILKE
Ben
1991
VFL Bad Arolsen
01:11:16.30
62
9
62
WEISBECKER
Marco
1981
TV Bad Orb
01:12:00.32
63
4
63
SCHOPEN
Marcel
1997
TCEC Mainz
01:12:30.13
64
17
64
ZENNER
Maximilian
1995
Tri- Sport Saar Hochwald
01:12:41.79
Regionalliga Mitte - weiblich
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BINNINGER
Jana
1990
Stimmel-Sports
01:08:50.68
2
1
2
UDERSTADT
Jana
1995
Stimmel-Sports
01:09:56.41
3
2
3
SCHLOß
Anna
1987
TSG Maxdorf
01:10:58.17
4
1
4
STEFFENHAGEN
Diana
1985
ASC Darmstadt e.V.
01:11:45.06
5
2
5
JONES
Marie
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:12:22.98
6
1
6
WEBER
Rebecca
1996
Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg
01:12:30.60
7
3
7
DUBINO
Palina
1989
ASC Darmstadt e.V.
01:12:34.35
8
4
8
WALD
Inka
1990
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
01:13:02.85
9
5
9
SPANKUS
Michèle
1987
ASC Darmstadt e.V.
01:14:25.33
10
1
10
REIMER
Susanne
1975
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
01:14:54.79
11
1
11
CZERNY
Isabelle
1978
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
01:15:13.65
12
2
12
PURSCH
Manuela
1978
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
01:15:23.30
13
3
13
HENRIKSEN
Lene
1984
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
01:15:44.31
14
2
14
ECKENFELS
Katja
1994
Stimmel-Sports
01:16:39.36
15
3
15
HANKEL
Phyllis
1993
Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg
01:17:06.10
16
2
16
STÜTZEL
Tami
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:17:25.48
17
3
17
BECKER
Jenny Eugenia
1980
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
01:17:35.33
18
4
18
AUERSWALD
Diana
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:18:10.11
19
5
19
RUPP
Jasmin
1984
ASC Darmstadt e.V.
01:19:20.44
20
6
20
SCHULDES
Rebekka
1985
Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg
01:19:30.73
21
4
21
TURCZYN
Tanja
1977
Stimmel-Sports
01:19:40.87
22
4
22
PAAS
Sandra
1991
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
01:19:47.71
23
7
23
BOON-VAN STIJN
Sylvia
1984
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:19:53.88
24
6
24
HAUPT
Constanze
1988
TSG Maxdorf
01:21:17.67
25
1
25
POPP
Heike
1958
Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg
01:22:00.51
26
5
26
SAHL
Jasmin
1980
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
01:22:59.79
27
8
27
SCHÖNFELD
Claudia
1984
TSG Maxdorf
01:23:55.91
28
6
28
JARZOMBEK
Ute
1977
TSG Maxdorf
01:27:18.65
Volkstriathlon
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
DITTRICH
Jonathan
1990
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
01:05:45.11
2
2
2
LITZBARSKI
Patrick
1988
tv memmingen
01:06:09.25
3
1
3
FEULNER
Niklas
1984
Tri-Team Fuldatal
01:06:19.87
4
2
4
STÜCHER
Matthias
1985
Team TVE Netphen
01:07:18.80
5
3
5
WOOG
David
1989
LC Bingen
01:07:37.24
6
4
6
MEISTER
Hannes
1986
DSW Darmstadt Breitensport
01:09:00.40
7
1
7
WARANS
Michael
1964
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
01:09:00.99
8
5
8
KROTZ
Steffen
1986
SC Heppenheim
01:09:55.30
9
1
9
DELL
Nicolas
1969
01:10:19.42
10
1
10
KOCH
Lasse
1992
01:10:37.16
11
3
11
HOFMANN
Holger
1981
01:10:42.00
12
2
12
HAUKE
Uwe
1965
Eintrach Frankfurt
01:11:03.17
13
2
13
WAGNER
Daniel
1995
MRRC München
01:12:12.53
14
1
14
EISELE
Bernd
1973
SG Arheilgen-Triathlon
01:12:25.08
15
6
15
HUMMEL
Nicolas
1990
Laktatwalze
01:12:33.34
16
2
16
MUELLER
Falk
1972
01:13:18.99
17
7
17
SCHEPP
Julian
1988
01:13:20.58
18
1
18
PINTO
Rodolfo
1978
01:13:36.40
19
1
19
MITTNACHT
Peter
1960
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
01:14:17.95
20
1
1
HINRICHS
Britta
1967
1.TCO Die Bären
01:14:22.69
21
2
20
ZIEMAINZ
Heiko
1969
TV 1848 Erlangen
01:14:25.76
22
4
21
LITWIAKOW
Gregor
1981
TV Trebur
01:14:25.91
23
2
22
BURG
Florian
1978
Triathlon Team Eltville
01:14:28.32
24
3
23
STORK
Volker
1967
01:14:30.49
25
3
24
PULLMANN
Frank Kim
1980
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern
01:14:39.07
26
1
2
STOCKEL
Beth
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:15:02.34
27
4
25
SELBACH
Christoph
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:15:09.83
28
4
26
MANCHADO
Alvaro
1979
ESOC TRI CLUB
01:15:11.65
29
1
3
RICHTER
Claudia
1974
SC Oberursel
01:15:28.36
30
3
27
KETTNER
Moritz
1991
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern
01:15:39.56
31
5
28
NEUBERT
Marc
1976
SG Arheilgen Triathlon
01:15:59.82
32
5
29
HEIMRICH
Felix
1985
01:16:07.24
33
2
30
GERSTENSCHLÄGER
Frank
1960
TSV Modau
01:16:08.47
34
8
31
HAMMER
Ralph
1986
Triathlon Team Eltville
01:16:13.35
35
6
32
HERRMANN
Bastian
1981
01:16:36.26
36
3
33
GRIMMBACHER
Peter
1962
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
01:16:45.16
37
7
34
HILLMANN
Stephan
1985
01:16:50.96
38
3
35
MÖLLER
Thomas
1975
tri-team Gießen
01:16:56.85
39
4
36
SCHUBERT-SPRINGER
Andreas
1965
Skills 04 Frankfurt
01:17:00.61
40
9
37
KRUMREIN
Matthias
1986
01:17:15.77
41
4
38
EISEL
Felix
1991
01:17:17.59
42
5
39
FREIDEL
Christian
1970
SV 1911 Traisa
01:17:18.96
43
6
40
DOLLT
Markus
1980
DJK Flörsheim
01:17:21.52
44
10
41
HUBERT
Jens
1986
team-naunheim.de
01:17:22.36
45
8
42
BLÖMKER
Martin
1984
-
01:17:25.06
46
1
4
HAUCK
Carolin
1989
Tri Finish Münster
01:17:25.97
47
9
43
VOLLMERHAUSEN
René
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:17:26.63
48
7
44
NISSEN
Jan
1979
01:17:36.05
49
3
45
FROHMUTH
Uwe
1960
01:17:43.26
50
11
46
SCHNORRENBERGER
Lars
1988
Raunheim Rockt!
01:18:00.28
51
10
47
LAUE
Jens
1981
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V.
01:18:09.82
52
6
48
SCHMIDT
Michael
1967
DZ Bank Runners
01:18:13.77
53
5
49
ALBERS
Stefan
1964
SG Arheilgen Triathlon
01:18:15.99
54
4
50
GEISLER
Peter
1971
Jung & Schön
01:18:18.45
55
5
51
LEONHARDT
Felix
1973
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
01:18:24.54
56
7
52
LITTIG
Dirk
1969
01:18:38.52
57
8
53
GÖTTINGER
Stefan
1967
Triathlon-Team Gießen
01:18:41.34
58
11
54
ZÄHRINGER
Klaus
1985
EquipeRed
01:18:49.62
59
12
55
FERENTINOS
Konstantinos
1983
EOSC Offenbach
01:18:55.35
60
8
56
SCHERER
Robeer
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:19:16.51
61
4
57
KETTNER
Lutz
1958
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern
01:19:19.39
62
2
5
SCHLERETH
Andrea
1977
SPVGG Heinriet
01:19:20.34
63
13
58
LUDWIG
Johannes
1982
01:19:21.77
64
6
59
KLEIN
Ralph
1964
Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V.
01:19:40.91
65
12
60
WALDSTEIN
Moritz
1988
01:19:44.59
66
14
61
MAKSELON
Rafael
1983
01:20:15.50
67
6
62
KREUZER
Knut
1971
DUC Darmstadt
01:20:15.68
68
9
63
BEUSCHER
Klaus
1967
Triathlon Team Eltville
01:20:31.20
69
9
64
LEINWEBER
Marcus
1976
01:20:35.13
70
7
65
THISSEN
Thomas
1972
Lufthansa Sportverein
01:20:41.09
71
10
66
BRAUN
Benjamin
1980
01:20:45.33
72
13
67
BAYER
Felix
1989
01:20:49.40
73
10
68
PAFFRATH
Stephan
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:20:53.57
74
3
6
WOLF
Stefanie
1980
MRRC München
01:20:54.06
75
5
69
BRETTSCHNEIDER LÁZARO
Julian
1991
01:20:58.29
76
11
70
BÖYNG
Dirk
1969
DUC Darmstadt
01:21:04.07
77
1
7
HÜWE
Ulrike
1963
TG Rüdesheim
01:21:05.58
78
11
71
GERLACH
Wolfram
1980
RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt
01:21:13.85
79
8
72
LOBENSTEIN
Torsten
1972
Tria Team BF Offenbach
01:21:21.79
80
12
73
SCHERRER
Martin
1967
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
01:21:30.64
81
13
74
GANTE
Mathias
1967
01:21:32.88
82
1
8
KISTNER
Sarah
1991
SC Neukirchen
01:21:35.96
83
15
75
ACOSTA
Gilberto
1984
01:21:40.28
84
14
76
DRESCHER
Andreas
1989
1.ArtLehrBtl345
01:21:43.64
85
14
77
HARTMANN
Thomas
1966
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt
01:21:43.83
86
12
78
SIMON
Sven
1980
S.V. TriCity Darmstadt
01:21:43.84
87
13
79
FUCHS
Peter
1980
LG Odenwald / SC Beerfelden
01:21:45.43
88
15
80
SCHMIDT
Christoph
1989
01:21:51.34
89
15
81
THOME
Jürgen
1968
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
01:21:52.15
90
16
82
ZIETLOW
Jörg
1966
SV TriCity Darmstadt
01:21:59.28
91
14
83
PRADOS
Cesar
1980
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
01:22:06.02
92
17
84
KILP
Stefan
1966
01:22:07.04
93
18
85
KOCH
Holger
1970
DUC Darmstadt
01:22:20.72
94
9
86
FRITZ
Marc Oliver
1972
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon
01:22:23.67
95
19
87
BECK
Dietrich
1966
01:22:24.38
96
2
9
STEINHAGE
Johanna
1987
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
01:22:24.96
97
7
88
SENG
Peter
1962
SG Ansbach
01:22:35.21
98
8
89
STEINGENS
Uwe
1964
01:22:39.24
99
16
90
OESTERLE
Simon
1985
Heid Team
01:22:44.47
100
1
91
MOHR
Helmut
1950
Triathlon Wetterau
01:22:49.83
101
4
10
NAHLER
Michaela
1978
BSG Merck Triathlon
01:22:52.25
102
5
92
RÜCKER
Andreas
1959
01:22:55.78
103
17
93
GRAF
Stefan
1985
01:22:58.43
104
15
94
LOHR
Andreas
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:23:00.77
105
20
95
RICHTER
Frank
1969
SG Egelsbach
01:23:11.00
106
9
96
BÖNIG
Matthias
1964
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ TSV Wiebelsbach
01:23:14.72
107
18
97
BUCH
David
1984
01:23:15.49
108
6
98
KRAUS
Werner
1960
Ute Mückel Triathlon Team
01:23:16.49
109
5
11
BAUMGARTEN
Anne
1979
Radteam Neu Isenburg
01:23:22.76
110
19
99
BARBARIC
Tomislav
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:23:27.87
111
20
100
BOLL
Christoph
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:23:31.45
112
10
101
ROHWEDDER
Sven
1965
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern
01:23:36.11
113
16
102
MEIßNER
Thomas
1988
01:23:42.12
114
16
103
BLON
BENEDIKT
1980
01:23:43.45
115
21
104
PATT
Torsten
1966
SCO Schwimmclub Oberursel
01:24:10.64
116
10
105
BERGSTRÄßER
Marcus
1975
01:24:14.96
117
11
106
SCHNEIDER
Karl
1973
01:24:29.86
118
11
107
HÜLSMANN
Peter
1965
01:24:34.01
119
7
108
BICKELHAUPT
Norbert
1956
SV 1911 Traisa
01:24:48.01
120
2
12
ZÖLLER
Eva
1966
algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim
01:24:48.51
121
22
109
HENNEMANN
Stefan
1970
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt
01:24:49.10
122
17
110
LUKAS
Patrick
1986
DAV Mainz
01:24:58.79
123
6
111
HUMMEL
Valentin
1991
SSG Trias Bensheim
01:24:58.80
124
2
13
SCHWIENTEK
Sonja
1971
01:25:02.58
125
23
112
HECKER
Oliver
1966
TV Babenhausen
01:25:03.90
126
1
14
BOLZ
Annelene
1983
01:25:09.14
127
3
15
BREUL
Lara
1988
01:25:11.44
128
21
113
HARMS
Sebastian
1985
01:25:13.77
129
24
114
WINTER
Thorsten
1969
SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon
01:25:14.65
130
1
115
DÖRNER
Horst
1955
ASC Ströher Dillenburg
01:25:32.38
131
22
116
STOCKENHOFE
Marc
1984
Team Deutsche Bahn
01:25:36.66
132
6
16
AICHELE
Susanne
1976
SG Arheilgen Triathlon
01:25:43.70
133
12
117
SEMMEL
Matthias
1973
RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt
01:25:44.92
134
3
17
ESDAR
Christina
1971
BSG Merck
01:25:56.07
135
23
118
DÜRRE
Christian
1985
01:25:58.14
136
13
119
KRÄMER
Thorsten
1971
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / EOSC Offenbach
01:26:01.78
137
25
120
MILLEN
Andreas
1969
LG Dornburg
01:26:06.67
138
4
18
SIMON
Hanna
1986
RV Mömbris
01:26:08.97
139
3
19
EHRSAM
Petra
1966
TMK Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich
01:26:11.86
140
12
121
KERN
Hubert
1961
RSV Rüsselsheim
01:26:22.28
141
24
122
JAESCHKE
Sebastian
1984
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V.
01:26:26.84
142
26
123
TRAUM
Joerg
1969
SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon
01:26:27.25
143
13
124
FLECK
Stefan
1963
Heid Team
01:26:32.45
144
17
125
BURKHARDT
Matthias
1979
01:26:44.35
145
8
126
MÄNNICKE
Peter
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V.
01:26:52.32
146
18
127
AUER
Markus
1978
SV Tri City Darmstadt
01:26:52.50
147
14
128
WOLF
Bodo
1965
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
01:27:01.09
148
15
129
JAKOB
Peter
1964
algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim
01:27:15.27
149
19
130
HUK
Dennis
1980
TSG Eppstein
01:27:24.72
150
25
131
ROMIG
Christopher
1984
01:27:35.73
151
16
132
RAPP
Hans-Peter
1965
01:27:42.20
152
2
20
ESSLINGER
Jana
1981
01:27:44.74
153
18
133
SCHAAB
Oliver
1987
XBoner
01:27:47.69
154
4
21
ROOS
Dagmar
1974
01:27:53.05
155
19
134
LIEBCHEN
Christopher
1988
Horst Feistel
01:28:20.06
156
14
135
BRÖLL
Dirk
1972
derjedimeister
01:28:21.49
157
3
22
WEIS
Ann-Christin
1983
team-naunheim.de
01:28:29.95
158
20
136
WÜST
Markus
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:28:36.10
159
17
137
JERITSLEV
Dennis
1963
Triathlon Wetterau
01:28:41.66
160
4
23
HEINOLD
Andrea
1968
TV Hergershausen
01:28:56.98
161
2
24
NOTHACKER
Manuela
1991
Viva con Agua
01:28:58.51
162
5
25
JÄGER
Carmen
1973
Hardtseemafia Triathlon
01:29:00.81
163
5
26
LENHARDT
Maria-Luise
1967
algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim
01:29:12.15
164
27
138
PILARSKI
Boris
1970
TriCity
01:29:29.36
165
2
27
WOLF
Michaela
1964
team-naunheim.de
01:29:33.63
166
3
28
SCHULZ
Eva Carolin
1994
01:29:45.63
167
20
139
HOßBACH
Phillip
1990
01:29:46.76
168
9
140
LEISURS
Matthias
1957
Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp
01:29:54.19
169
2
141
KUNZMANN
Lorenz
1953
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:29:56.14
170
28
142
GOLDACKER
Thorsten
1970
01:30:01.57
171
3
29
ENGELHARDT
Karen
1965
SC Oberursel
01:30:01.65
172
21
143
SCHWEIGERT
Jens
1976
Tri City Darmstadt
01:30:06.71
173
10
144
JAUCH
Thomas
1956
ASV Ehningen
01:30:35.89
174
6
30
KLASEN
Susanne
1971
01:30:52.94
175
5
31
WALTER
Teresa
1990
Triathlon Team Giessen e. V.
01:31:02.48
176
4
32
WÜSTEMANN
Katrin
1984
Frankfurt
01:31:14.43
177
15
145
KREMER
Eric
1971
Team Erdinger-Alkoholfrei
01:31:17.52
178
18
146
MOSLER
Thomas
1965
Tri Team Gecko
01:31:23.53
179
22
147
AUGUSTIN
Matthias
1976
01:31:39.06
180
21
148
MÜLLER
Pascal
1987
01:31:42.62
181
29
149
NEFF
Andreas
1968
DUC Darmstadt
01:31:58.15
182
5
33
VON RAHDEN
Steffi
1985
01:32:01.33
183
7
34
KLOTT
Patricia
1978
SC Wiesbaden
01:32:09.46
184
26
150
SAUER
Patrick
1985
Team LOS
01:32:35.93
185
6
35
HEILMANN
Judith
1990
TGS Hausen
01:32:38.52
186
6
36
THOME
Carola
1969
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
01:32:41.46
187
27
151
KLUGE
Philipp
1981
01:32:46.29
188
16
152
GEENEN
Volker
1971
01:32:46.82
189
28
153
BRUNNBAUER
Marcel
1985
01:33:00.32
190
19
154
GRAF
Jörg Michael
1963
WGC
01:33:20.77
191
29
155
ZACHARIAS
Sandro
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:33:28.25
192
23
156
HUNNEGO
Paul
1977
FVV Triathlon
01:33:52.34
193
30
157
CZWIKLA
Joachim
1966
FTG Frankfurt
01:33:54.59
194
22
158
LOGE
Joachim
1988
01:34:10.97
195
6
37
LIPPS
Sarah
1984
01:34:13.56
196
4
38
MARX-STRITTER
Gabi
1964
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:34:54.41
197
5
39
MÜLLER
Kirsten
1965
01:35:29.00
198
7
40
BRANDL
Melanie
1972
SV 1911 Traisa
01:35:37.58
199
20
159
LILJE
Christoph
1964
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern
01:35:42.20
200
21
160
KRAH
Andreas
1961
01:35:44.66
201
30
161
MARTINEZ-PELEGRÍNA
Miguel
1982
01:36:07.87
202
7
162
WORTMANN
Jonas
1991
01:36:19.55
203
23
163
FRÖMMGEN
Alexander
1988
Horst Feistel
01:36:23.94
204
7
41
KRÄMER
Kirstin
1969
SF Tria Roßdorf
01:36:59.95
205
24
164
BUCHBERGER
Tobias
1986
01:37:02.25
206
25
165
LARISCH
Kevin
1986
01:37:25.87
207
7
42
HÄCKER
Saskia
1985
Dreamteam Keuchelberg
01:37:44.51
208
8
43
BÄR
Birgitt
1976
Wasserfreunde Pullach
01:37:55.65
209
31
166
KUHLMANN
Tim
1983
duderinos
01:38:18.62
210
17
167
JONISCHKEIT
Carsten
1973
01:38:27.85
211
7
44
KUHLMANN
Linn
1986
DAV Mainz
01:38:43.84
212
8
45
BENNEWITZ
Kirstin
1970
01:38:45.76
213
32
168
OIKONOMOULAS
Vasileios
1984
01:39:06.33
214
6
46
HECKER
Nhu
1962
TV Babenhausen
01:40:03.37
215
8
47
JAHNKE
Alina
1987
01:40:14.52
216
9
48
DAMMANN
Susanne
1966
TSV Altena
01:41:06.57
217
9
49
LEHR
Katrin
1988
Dreamteam Keuchelberg
01:41:10.70
218
1
169
THIELEN
Carlo
1944
fitness&motion-team
01:41:55.31
219
9
50
LENNERT
Angela
1980
BSG Merck Triathlon
01:42:16.89
220
31
170
SCHWANTNER
Frank
1967
01:42:51.55
221
33
171
KÜBER
Johannes
1985
01:43:14.82
222
11
172
WOLLSTADT
Harald
1960
01:43:50.71
223
26
173
GLUSCHKO
Ivan
1986
Trainingsgruppe Schildkröte
01:45:30.94
224
10
51
OLSEN
Hanne Puggaard
1968
01:45:49.04
225
1
52
LAUTERMANN
Mechtild
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:45:56.22
226
11
53
GREEN
Floriane
1969
TSG Dossenheim
01:47:02.62
227
32
174
AHLFÄNGER
Christian
1968
Human Therapy
01:47:45.55
228
7
54
BÖHMER
Anette
1964
SG Ansbach
01:47:59.72
229
8
55
LINDER
Mira
1983
Dreamteam Keuchelberg
01:48:08.78
230
9
56
ORTEGA
Stephanie
1985
Dreamteam Keuchelberg
01:48:08.83
231
10
57
KUNERT
Ina
1990
Trainingsgruppe Schildkröte
01:48:31.89
232
34
175
SAMPAZIOTIS
Ioannis
1983
Einzelkämpfer
01:48:40.17
233
22
176
THIELEN
Wolfgang
1961
Naturheilpraxis Thielen
01:49:04.86
234
8
58
BRECHT
Agathe
1973
01:50:04.12
235
11
59
FICHTELBERGER
Nora
1989
01:50:17.51
236
33
177
LÖFFLER
Rainer
1968
01:51:02.72
237
10
60
SCHULTZ
Mareike
1985
Dreamteam Keuchelberg
01:54:12.35
238
2
178
JAHNKE
Andreas
1949
01:57:58.81
239
24
179
FICHTELBERGER
Klaus
1980
02:05:18.29