10. wumboR Lauf am: 24.04.16
Veranstalter: wumboR Lauf

 
10km Volkslauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BUNZENDAHL Marc 
1997
VfL Altenstadt 00:35:14.92 
2
 
1
 
2
STRAULINO Fabian 
1983
Team Leitrim 00:36:53.04 
3
 
2
 
3
STÜCHER Matthias 
1985
Triathlonteam DSW Darmstadt 00:37:08.15 
4
 
1
 
4
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:38:57.50 
5
 
3
 
5
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:39:07.78 
6
 
4
 
6
GRAETSCH Steffen 
1986
TV Haibach 00:39:15.19 
7
 
1
 
7
ISIGKEIT Volker 
1966
TSG Fechenheim 00:39:27.35 
8
 
1
 
8
PRINZ Volkmar 
1959
 00:39:45.25 
9
 
2
 
9
GÖTTIG Andreas 
1972
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 00:39:46.54 
10
 
1
 
10
GROSCH Heiko 
1977
KSV Urberach 00:40:14.61 
11
 
3
 
11
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
Seebach 00:40:40.04 
12
 
1
 
12
WOLFENSTÄDTER Peter 
1987
 00:40:49.57 
13
 
2
 
13
HEID Christian 
1965
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:40:52.54 
14
 
2
 
14
LASS Sebastian 
1981
 00:40:56.44 
15
 
2
 
15
YEMANE Awet 
1992
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:40:56.50 
16
 
2
 
16
REBEL Jonas 
1997
BSC Urberach 00:41:10.26 
17
 
3
 
17
WEBER Achim 
1963
Do it Weber 00:41:18.61 
18
 
3
 
18
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:41:35.95 
19
 
4
 
19
RIEHM Gerhard 
1964
 00:41:55.68 
20
 
3
 
20
POTAPCZUK Marius 
1998
SC Steinberg 00:41:55.70 
21
 
4
 
21
GRASMANN Jörg 
1980
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg 00:42:07.83 
22
 
1
 
22
WAGNER Alexander 
1967
 00:42:10.30 
23
 
2
 
23
KONRAD Mirko 
1967
TV Großostheim 00:42:33.14 
24
 
3
 
24
GOTTA Thomas 
1971
Hotel Lindenhof, Rödermark 00:42:51.87 
25
 
4
 
25
BRANKE Jürgen 
1975
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner 00:43:04.04 
26
 
4
 
26
LANG Peter 
1969
VFS Rödermark 00:43:10.83 
27
 
5
 
27
VERHOEVEN Benjamin 
1979
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:43:13.67 
28
 
3
 
28
BERHANE Yonas 
1990
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:43:26.42 
29
 
5
 
29
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:43:35.64 
30
 
1
 
1
BEHRINGER Noelle 
1992
TUS Griesheim 00:43:35.79 
31
 
4
 
30
ALI Jafer 
1989
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:43:48.57 
32
 
6
 
31
LAZAAR Rached 
1979
xxx 00:43:48.66 
33
 
5
 
32
MEZGEBE Habtom 
1993
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:43:54.51 
34
 
5
 
33
PARTES Peter 
1962
LG BEC 00:43:58.87 
35
 
6
 
34
PETRY Kevin 
1995
SC Steinberg 00:43:59.02 
36
 
7
 
35
BERIHU Haben 
1993
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:44:00.14 
37
 
6
 
36
SCHIMPF Kai 
1971
Babenhausen 00:44:01.14 
38
 
1
 
37
NEUMANN Rainer 
1953
TSG Wixhausen 00:44:02.70 
39
 
2
 
38
GUNKEL Robert 
1960
LC Michelstadt 00:44:20.25 
40
 
2
 
39
DITTRICH Joachim 
1952
LT Hemsbach 00:44:25.66 
41
 
1
 
2
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
LC Michelstadt 00:44:33.55 
42
 
1
 
40
BÄRWALDE Luis 
2000
VFS Rödermark 00:44:34.39 
43
 
6
 
41
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
 00:44:38.49 
44
 
4
 
42
STURM Niclas 
1997
MTV Urberach 00:44:49.63 
45
 
5
 
43
RANFT Elmar 
1985
 00:44:57.77 
46
 
1
 
3
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:44:58.20 
47
 
6
 
44
YEIBIO Nguse 
1982
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:45:10.53 
48
 
3
 
45
KAISER Armin 
1958
TSU Trinum 66 00:45:13.78 
49
 
3
 
46
MÜLLER Richard 
1954
LG Dreieichenhain 00:45:23.28 
50
 
7
 
47
KLEINBÖHL Helge 
1969
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:45:39.01 
51
 
2
 
4
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 00:46:01.55 
52
 
3
 
5
BELL Irene 
1968
LG BSN 00:46:04.26 
53
 
2
 
6
SCHOLL Lina 
1996
FantaFünf Mannheim 00:46:09.39 
54
 
7
 
48
ZÖLLER Thomas 
1964
[zöller media & sportz] 00:46:11.08 
55
 
4
 
49
BEYERLE Gilbert 
1956
TV Gr-Zimmern 00:46:31.63 
56
 
8
 
50
DIETER Heiko 
1965
 00:46:38.81 
57
 
7
 
51
NOLTENIUS Nik 
1986
Privat 00:46:41.01 
58
 
2
 
52
MAGER Fabian 
1999
RÖDERMARK 00:46:44.10 
59
 
8
 
53
HABTEGERSH Fisum 
1992
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:46:44.91 
60
 
8
 
54
OPONDO Joe 
1969
 00:46:52.55 
61
 
3
 
7
BÜTTGENS Heidemarlen 
1990
Oberursel 00:46:54.12 
62
 
4
 
8
FIDLER-LEHN Allison 
1970
Oakhill 00:46:59.27 
63
 
9
 
55
HITZEL Peter 
1969
BSC Urberach 00:47:08.57 
64
 
10
 
56
SANNA Giuseppe Marco 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:47:09.17 
65
 
8
 
57
KEINER Timo 
1986
1.FC Germania Ober-Roden 00:47:10.78 
66
 
1
 
9
MÜNCH Beate 
1966
LG Seligenstadt 00:47:16.31 
67
 
4
 
58
RENZ Axel 
1960
 00:47:44.06 
68
 
3
 
59
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:47:44.13 
69
 
9
 
60
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:47:49.05 
70
 
5
 
61
HANN Daniel 
1974
VFS Rödermark 00:48:01.98 
71
 
5
 
62
KIMMEL Michael 
1961
LG Heine-Park Dreieich 00:48:25.15 
72
 
1
 
10
SCHMIDT Marina 
1985
 00:48:55.06 
73
 
5
 
63
EICHINGER Gregor 
1955
 00:48:55.90 
74
 
1
 
11
SCHOLL Anette-Judith 
1961
FantaFünf Mannheim 00:49:03.84 
75
 
9
 
64
TESHAY Medhanie 
1990
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:49:05.38 
76
 
6
 
65
GÖTZ Martin 
1975
RSC Groß-Umstadt 00:49:11.07 
77
 
6
 
66
STELZER Ralf 
1956
Member of Rebel Family 00:49:17.95 
78
 
11
 
67
BEIDL Marc 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:49:20.89 
79
 
9
 
68
KAISER Sascha 
1983
TGS Jügesheim 00:49:22.41 
80
 
12
 
69
ROGGE Stefan 
1970
Wer hinten läuft hat mehr von der Strecke 00:49:23.74 
81
 
1
 
12
SENßFELDER Sina 
1981
SKV Büttelborn 00:49:30.45 
82
 
1
 
70
GORA Klaus 
1947
LC Michelstadt 00:49:30.73 
83
 
2
 
71
HITZEL Günter 
1951
TTC DJK Ober-roden 00:49:34.20 
84
 
13
 
72
URBAN Martin 
1970
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:49:35.15 
85
 
7
 
73
BOULAHROUZ Nouri 
1975
Rödermark 00:49:35.36 
86
 
7
 
74
MEIXNER Holger 
1980
SadA 00:49:39.44 
87
 
14
 
75
MANK Christian 
1971
 00:49:45.32 
88
 
2
 
13
BRUNN Sandra 
1976
1. HPSV Offenbach 00:49:58.29 
89
 
10
 
76
ISSA Jafar 
1990
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:50:03.77 
90
 
10
 
77
HITZEL Klaus 
1963
1. FC Germania 08 e.V. Ober-Roden 00:50:04.43 
91
 
8
 
78
OHMSTEDE Björn 
1981
ABB Cables 00:50:06.93 
92
 
11
 
79
LÖSCH Nicoals 
1995
FantaFünf Mannheim 00:50:08.20 
93
 
15
 
80
JÄGER Michel 
1967
RÖDERMARK 00:50:19.97 
94
 
10
 
81
GETAHUN Habtom 
1986
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:50:24.65 
95
 
16
 
82
TRAUTES Henrik 
1967
Lauftreff TS Ober-Roden 00:50:25.49 
96
 
3
 
14
FERDIN Petra 
1974
 00:50:26.01 
97
 
2
 
15
PREUSS Nadine 
1977
TuS Frammersbach 00:50:26.66 
98
 
7
 
83
WEINMANN Fritz 
1955
SC Steinberg 00:50:32.16 
99
 
11
 
84
HENTE Michael 
1966
Rödermark 00:50:33.31 
100
 
12
 
85
TEUFEL Gregor 
1965
SC Steinberg 00:50:41.64 
101
 
3
 
86
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
Belc89 Frankfurt 00:50:43.39 
102
 
6
 
87
KRANICL Gregor 
1960
Jügesheim 00:50:48.11 
103
 
13
 
88
MÜLLER Christoph 
1963
FMC Rödermark 00:50:49.93 
104
 
8
 
89
KOLB Werner 
1956
TV Dieburg 00:50:56.37 
105
 
17
 
90
RÖHRIG Stefan 
1969
TS Ober-Roden 00:50:59.70 
106
 
8
 
91
LAUER Jens 
1973
RÖDERMARK 00:50:59.81 
107
 
1
 
16
ZÖLLER Johanna 
1997
[zöller media & sportz] 00:51:04.07 
108
 
2
 
17
BOHLÄNDER Traudel 
1958
LG Seligenstadt 00:51:05.13 
109
 
7
 
92
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 00:51:05.78 
110
 
4
 
18
WALTER Verena 
1987
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 00:51:05.93 
111
 
18
 
93
CHRIST Michael 
1968
 00:51:08.54 
112
 
8
 
94
MIETH Norbert 
1957
Rödermark 00:51:24.50 
113
 
9
 
95
SCHÄFER Martin 
1980
 00:51:33.89 
114
 
3
 
19
BERG Klaudia 
1960
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt 00:51:43.18 
115
 
11
 
96
ANDERLA Gergely 
1986
INCOE 00:51:51.49 
116
 
14
 
97
SCHNELL Jürgen 
1962
 00:51:53.40 
117
 
19
 
98
GRUNAU Andreas 
1968
TSG Neu-Isenburg 00:51:56.49 
118
 
9
 
99
BLUMENSTEIN Heinrich 
1953
LT Weiterstadt 00:52:02.74 
119
 
10
 
100
KAJNATH Herbert 
1952
TV Dreieichenhain 00:52:23.82 
120
 
15
 
101
KELLER Sascha 
1966
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:52:24.89 
121
 
10
 
102
D'AURIA Luca 
1981
Blumen Koser 00:52:46.06 
122
 
16
 
103
STEIGENS Uwe 
1964
Alsbach-Hähnlein 00:52:56.72 
123
 
2
 
20
KINDL Evi 
1962
Ski und Snowboardclub Pfundstadt 00:52:58.19 
124
 
5
 
21
SCHEPP Heidi 
1970
TV Dieburg 00:52:58.59 
125
 
5
 
22
BÖNIG Hanna 
1994
 00:52:59.34 
126
 
9
 
104
BÖNIG Klaus 
1959
 00:52:59.53 
127
 
4
 
23
BRUCHHÄUSER Claudia 
1973
SKG Sprendlingen 00:53:00.30 
128
 
6
 
24
CAMBONI Laura 
1995
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:53:00.73 
129
 
3
 
25
KOTSCHENREUTHER Julia 
1981
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 00:53:01.84 
130
 
12
 
105
MOHR Stefan 
1982
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 00:53:01.89 
131
 
10
 
106
BAUR Bernd 
1957
RÖDERMARK 00:53:02.09 
132
 
20
 
107
NIKOLAOS Bademis 
1967
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 00:53:03.01 
133
 
3
 
26
MANDLER Agnes 
1964
RÖDERMARK 00:53:03.72 
134
 
1
 
108
KOLB Werner 
1946
SC Steinberg 00:53:31.90 
135
 
11
 
109
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:53:36.70 
136
 
5
 
110
PETRY Kris 
1997
SC Steinberg 00:53:39.56 
137
 
5
 
27
WEYAND Anja 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:40.63 
138
 
17
 
111
WIRTH Hanno 
1966
VFS Rödermark 00:53:43.05 
139
 
11
 
112
MAY Wolfgang 
1958
Team Lindenhof 00:53:53.34 
140
 
12
 
113
HESSE Jan Philipp 
1990
Kerbverein Ober-Roden 00:53:59.93 
141
 
2
 
28
BICK Carolin 
1986
Langen 00:54:01.41 
142
 
13
 
114
BICK Stephan 
1983
Langen 00:54:01.43 
143
 
4
 
115
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:54:09.64 
144
 
12
 
116
SCHEIB Stefan 
1978
Sportverein Frankfurter Sparkasse 00:54:22.56 
145
 
4
 
117
RÖHRIG Philipp 
2000
TS Ober-Roden 00:54:35.25 
146
 
5
 
118
BECKER Helmut 
1947
SG-Ruhrgas 1929 00:54:36.08 
147
 
6
 
119
DÖRRSTEIN Lucca 
1997
Jugendfeuerwehr Urbach 00:54:37.80 
148
 
5
 
120
WAHL Jan 
1999
Jugendfeuerwehr Urbach 00:54:38.04 
149
 
7
 
29
DEUSER Michèle 
1987
Rodgau 00:54:40.45 
150
 
4
 
30
SALOMON Annett 
1977
 00:54:41.69 
151
 
18
 
121
BASALDELLA Thomas 
1962
FTF - Jügesheim 00:54:44.61 
152
 
13
 
122
SCHÄFER Jörg 
1981
INCOE 00:55:00.42 
153
 
6
 
31
KAUFMANN Christine 
1972
 00:55:05.41 
154
 
6
 
123
SCHAFFELD Hans-Joachim 
1948
BSG Siemens Offenbach 00:55:18.02 
155
 
7
 
32
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:55:27.10 
156
 
21
 
124
SCHOßER Wini 
1971
Kolpingfamilie Ober-Roden 00:55:28.80 
157
 
7
 
125
HUCKRIEDE Florian 
1997
 00:55:30.02 
158
 
6
 
33
SCHAAF Birgitt 
1970
RÖDERMARK 00:55:30.40 
159
 
14
 
126
TRAPP Markus 
1978
 00:55:42.56 
160
 
19
 
127
CASPARY Jens 
1966
 00:55:42.67 
161
 
11
 
128
MERTZ Stefan 
1954
MTV Urberach 00:55:59.75 
162
 
9
 
129
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde.com 00:56:06.48 
163
 
8
 
34
SZYMIK Katharina 
1974
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 00:56:09.88 
164
 
4
 
35
HAUSCHILD Regina 
1960
TV Dieburg 00:56:10.52 
165
 
2
 
130
GÖHRING Heinz 
1946
LT-Hemsbach 00:56:34.52 
166
 
20
 
131
ANACKER Ralf 
1965
Kelkheim 00:56:38.71 
167
 
12
 
132
TRUSCHKOWSKI Klaus 
1954
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:56:58.63 
168
 
5
 
36
DOUKERSTEG Barbara 
1960
 00:57:05.19 
169
 
13
 
133
RIPPER Malte Wei-Li 
1994
 00:57:09.88 
170
 
7
 
37
BERZ Sybille 
1969
Schorni 00:57:22.93 
171
 
15
 
134
MAURITZ Achim 
1978
Rödermark 00:57:40.45 
172
 
21
 
135
KOSER Matthias 
1966
TSV Lanstadt 00:57:45.82 
173
 
16
 
136
FREY Carsten 
1979
Run 4 Fun 00:57:47.92 
174
 
22
 
137
KRAHL Holger 
1968
Old-school-mudders 00:57:49.52 
175
 
23
 
138
SCHÄFER Marc 
1970
 00:57:51.29 
176
 
8
 
38
MERKLEIN Julia 
1994
Kronberg im Taunus 00:58:05.59 
177
 
6
 
39
SCHAFFELD Stefanie 
1960
BSG Siemens Offenbach 00:58:17.24 
178
 
22
 
139
SCHMEKEL Erik 
1966
Großes Welttheater Rodgau 00:58:19.21 
179
 
14
 
140
MUSSE Mohamed 
1994
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:58:23.03 
180
 
17
 
141
VASILI Renold 
1980
 00:58:28.11 
181
 
9
 
40
PUTH Kristina 
1988
Frankfurt 00:58:32.35 
182
 
12
 
142
HALBLEIB Frank 
1957
 00:58:32.76 
183
 
15
 
143
AGHA AKBARI Mohammed 
1987
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:58:41.36 
184
 
5
 
41
BOPPERT Mirijam 
1978
Rödermark 00:58:47.38 
185
 
7
 
42
TÖNJES Antje 
1957
RCS Pedalo Weiterstadt 00:58:57.47 
186
 
10
 
43
DRIES Maike 
1995
1. TC Nieder-Roden 00:59:06.00 
187
 
1
 
44
KEIM Ingrid 
1947
SC Steinberg 00:59:06.65 
188
 
13
 
144
REBEL Klaus 
1961
 00:59:11.47 
189
 
18
 
145
ABRIHA Teshoy 
1979
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:59:23.07 
190
 
11
 
45
WILLECKE Lisa 
1991
 00:59:27.38 
191
 
23
 
146
HORNUNG Stefan 
1966
Kerbverein Ober-Roden 00:59:41.44 
192
 
8
 
46
MATLE Susanne 
1968
 00:59:42.30 
193
 
1
 
47
NAST Irene 
1954
Offenbacher LC 00:59:56.21 
194
 
13
 
147
GROTHE Hans 
1952
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:59:59.51 
195
 
24
 
148
BERZ Michael 
1968
Schorni 01:00:00.90 
196
 
9
 
48
STEINGENS Sigrun 
1969
Alsbach-Hähnlein 01:00:04.15 
197
 
3
 
149
JAHN Uwe 
1943
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 01:00:06.19 
198
 
3
 
49
GIENGER Antje 
1986
 01:00:08.13 
199
 
2
 
50
SPIEGEL Marlies 
1956
TV-Hergrshausen 01:00:13.17 
200
 
24
 
150
HEUSINGER Thorsten 
1966
RÖDERMARK 01:00:15.09 
201
 
8
 
51
BECKMANN Gisela 
1960
BSC Urberach 01:00:17.28 
202
 
4
 
52
ESDAR Janina 
1983
Dreieich 01:00:39.48 
203
 
4
 
53
CVACHOVEC Michaela 
1965
 01:00:47.84 
204
 
6
 
151
PETRY Kenny 
1999
SC Steinberg 01:01:21.76 
205
 
7
 
152
SASS Niklas 
2002
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 01:01:21.93 
206
 
19
 
153
DREISINGER Patrick 
1980
Runstoppable 01:01:22.54 
207
 
16
 
154
RAQUET Dominik 
1989
Kerbverein Ober-Roden 01:01:34.71 
208
 
9
 
54
LOTZ Kati 
1972
Privat 01:01:46.11 
209
 
14
 
155
WEIS Benjamin 
1982
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 01:01:46.82 
210
 
9
 
55
HÖNUCJE Annu 
1961
 01:01:59.77 
211
 
25
 
156
ZWEINIGER Holger 
1970
Lufthansa AirPlus 01:02:07.43 
212
 
26
 
157
PREUß Michael 
1968
Rödermark 01:02:12.35 
213
 
4
 
158
SIEGELIN Werner 
1946
 01:02:16.92 
214
 
5
 
56
LICHTNER Stephanie 
1984
 01:02:31.93 
215
 
27
 
159
CRAMER Nils 
1971
Schorni 01:02:32.68 
216
 
25
 
160
SACHER Jürgen 
1965
TGM SV Jügesheim 01:02:50.40 
217
 
6
 
57
HERDT Mary Joy 
1981
Die kleinen Racker 01:02:51.17 
218
 
2
 
58
GLAUM Karina Sofie 
1998
SC Steinberg 01:02:53.44 
219
 
12
 
59
DEGLOW-FISCHER Melanie 
1988
 01:04:01.16 
220
 
13
 
60
FREDE Carolin 
1987
 01:04:03.02 
221
 
7
 
161
KRÖNER Klaus 
1951
PatchDesign 01:04:03.43 
222
 
5
 
162
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG-Offenbach 01:04:14.21 
223
 
6
 
163
SCHNEIDER Wilfried 
1943
BSG Siemens Offenbach 01:04:23.15 
224
 
26
 
164
KUNZ Gerhard 
1963
 01:04:52.17 
225
 
8
 
165
STOLZENBURG Werner 
1950
1. Judo-Club Nieder-Roden 01:05:08.58 
226
 
14
 
166
SCHUBERT Peter 
1957
SG Nieder-Roden Tischtennis 01:05:08.83 
227
 
7
 
61
PUSCHNER Bianka 
1979
RÖDERMARK 01:05:31.84 
228
 
10
 
62
NAUSCH Christina 
1970
 01:05:39.22 
229
 
11
 
63
WAGNER Conny 
1969
RÖDERMARK 01:05:52.57 
230
 
10
 
64
SADKOWIAK Dagmar 
1961
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:06:22.14 
231
 
12
 
65
MALAGA Joanna 
1971
 01:06:40.72 
232
 
13
 
66
DAMBMANN Karin 
1968
 01:06:43.39 
233
 
5
 
67
FAUST Elisabeth 
1962
MTV Urberach 01:06:59.74 
234
 
28
 
167
ZINKE Stephan 
1968
 01:08:53.42 
235
 
20
 
168
KELLER Jan 
1981
 01:08:58.78 
236
 
21
 
169
BERZ Rene 
1980
 01:08:59.05 
237
 
8
 
170
LÖBIG Daniel 
1999
BSC Urberach 01:09:16.80 
238
 
14
 
68
HABEL Mona 
1989
Wasserwacht Haibach 01:09:35.45 
239
 
3
 
69
FREHE Paula 
1997
 01:10:09.63 
240
 
15
 
70
BOZEJAC Sabina 
1990
 01:11:12.95 
241
 
22
 
171
HALLER Patrick 
1981
 01:11:13.00 
242
 
17
 
172
LOOS Matthias 
1988
 01:11:13.05 
243
 
6
 
71
JÄKEL Sabine 
1963
RLT Rodgau 01:12:44.13 
244
 
1
 
72
STEUERNAGEL Fiona 
2004
 01:14:37.25 
245
 
29
 
173
STEUERNAGEL Dirk 
1971
 01:14:43.99 
246
 
6
 
73
NITSCHE Anne 
1982
runicorn 01:15:48.38 
247
 
23
 
174
SCHMIDT Joachim 
1981
runicorn 01:15:48.54 
248
 
24
 
175
FARNUNG Andreas 
1978
Obertshausen 01:15:59.45 
249
 
27
 
176
NEDELMANN Oliver 
1964
THEATER & nedelmann 01:16:07.34 
250
 
10
 
177
TASKIN Hüseyin 
1973
VFS Rödermark 01:16:36.31 
251
 
28
 
178
LIPS Claudius 
1965
The lonely runner 01:16:45.50 
252
 
4
 
74
SCHLACHTER Franziska 
1998
the batminions 01:17:10.89 
253
 
16
 
75
AYDINYER Berfu 
1996
the batminions 01:17:11.00 
254
 
8
 
76
ERTER Melanie 
1980
Jügesheim 01:17:17.76 
255
 
17
 
77
NAWROOZI Faterna 
1991
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 01:18:15.92 
256
 
18
 
78
EICHHORN Verena 
0
Obertshausen 01:23:22.84 
257
 
18
 
179
KARIMI Majid 
1992
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 01:32:05.02 
258
 
9
 
79
RASCH Claudine 
1980
TS Turnerschaft Ober Roden 01:38:25.21 
259
 
25
 
180
NIEBELING Christian 
1981
Heusenstamm 01:38:26.43 
 
1km Schülerinnen - Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SACHS Nele 
2007
Schule an den Linden 3a 00:04:08.03 
2
 
2
 
2
GRABOSCH Anne 
2008
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:04:15.48 
3
 
3
 
3
BÖTTCHER Tessa Sofie 
2007
TV 1862 Langen 00:04:17.92 
4
 
4
 
4
JELLONEK Nele 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1b 00:04:24.59 
5
 
5
 
5
LUDWIG Cara 
2007
Schule an den Linden 2e 00:04:29.57 
6
 
6
 
6
RICHTER Sarah 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2e 00:04:29.99 
7
 
7
 
7
GÖTTING Sophia 
2007
Schule an den Linden 2b 00:04:30.16 
8
 
8
 
8
KANGALLI Esra 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3c 00:04:33.52 
9
 
9
 
9
LEVATIC Maja 
2008
TAV Eppertshausen 00:04:34.34 
10
 
10
 
10
SCHARBAU Lena 
2008
Schule an den Linden 1b 00:04:41.26 
11
 
11
 
11
GERBIG Siiri 
2007
TAV Eppertshausen 00:04:42.92 
12
 
12
 
12
KRAFT Amélie Sophia 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2e 00:04:44.10 
13
 
1
 
13
KONRAD Joyce 
2009
TV Großostheim 00:04:46.99 
14
 
13
 
14
HUCKRIEDE Tabea 
2008
Schule an den Linden 2b 00:04:55.62 
15
 
14
 
15
KANGALLI Eda 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2c 00:04:57.98 
16
 
15
 
16
GLEITSMANN Annie 
2008
MTV Urberach 00:05:02.73 
17
 
16
 
17
RATSCHINSKI Emilia 
2007
Schule an den Linden 3d 00:05:04.28 
18
 
17
 
18
HANNEMANN Liz 
2008
 00:05:08.28 
19
 
2
 
19
KLOTZ Maya 
2009
Schule an den Linden 1d 00:05:14.82 
20
 
18
 
20
OSWALD Dana 
2008
Sadl 00:05:15.32 
21
 
19
 
21
SCHLAPP Emma 
2007
Schule an den Linden 2e 00:05:15.40 
22
 
20
 
22
SCHARBAU Lilly 
2008
Schule an den Linden 1d 00:05:15.74 
23
 
21
 
23
BIESGEN Felicitas 
2007
TAV Eppertshausen 00:05:16.88 
24
 
22
 
24
DELP Loni 
2008
MTV Urberach 00:05:19.42 
25
 
23
 
25
GEBHARDT Hannah-Elisa 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3b 00:05:19.94 
26
 
24
 
26
KÄMMERER Saran Fatma 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2a 00:05:20.33 
27
 
25
 
27
SCHNEIDER Valerie 
2007
Schule an den Linden 2c 00:05:21.09 
28
 
26
 
28
HENTE Eva 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:05:22.50 
29
 
27
 
29
HIMMELREICH Anika 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:05:24.96 
30
 
28
 
30
DIEGEL Rebecca 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2e 00:05:26.56 
31
 
29
 
31
STEUERNAGEL Merle 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:05:28.70 
32
 
3
 
32
BIESGEN Antonia 
2009
TAV Eppertshausen 00:05:29.41 
33
 
4
 
33
GÖTTIG Sarah 
2009
Schule an den Linden 1e 00:05:30.56 
34
 
30
 
34
LITKE Dascha 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2a 00:05:30.64 
35
 
31
 
35
PANTZIK-ACHMET Intal 
2008
Schule an den Linden 1a 00:05:32.63 
36
 
32
 
36
SCHRENK Alma 
2007
Schule an den Linden 2b 00:05:33.31 
37
 
33
 
37
KORUS Joline 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1f 00:05:35.35 
38
 
5
 
38
STEINBACH Julie 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1a 00:05:35.51 
39
 
6
 
39
DAHM Marlene Marie 
2009
Schule an den Linden 1a 00:05:37.70 
40
 
34
 
40
TRAUTES Emilia 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2a 00:05:39.22 
41
 
35
 
41
ZELINGER Ulrike Patricia 
2008
Schule an den Linden 2d 00:05:40.36 
42
 
36
 
42
DIEKMANN Hanna Lea 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2d 00:05:41.24 
43
 
37
 
43
SAUER Charlotte Sophie 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2a 00:05:41.63 
44
 
38
 
44
REIPRICH Tara 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2d 00:05:42.96 
45
 
39
 
45
KUSEN LORENTE Alicia 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3c 00:05:43.83 
46
 
7
 
46
WAGNER Mina 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1e 00:05:46.85 
47
 
40
 
47
TAHIR Isha 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2e 00:05:48.27 
48
 
41
 
48
WILMS Anna 
2008
Schule an den Linden 2a 00:05:48.40 
49
 
42
 
49
BITTNER Helen 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2b 00:05:48.50 
50
 
43
 
50
AUKAL Lisa 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2b 00:05:48.86 
51
 
44
 
51
HÖRHOLD Emma 
2008
TAV Eppertshausen 00:05:49.84 
52
 
45
 
52
DOMIJAN Leona 
2007
Schule an den Linden 2c 00:05:50.05 
53
 
46
 
53
FENCHEL Johanna 
2008
Schule an den Linden 1a 00:05:56.03 
54
 
8
 
54
HALLER Rhea 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1c 00:05:57.59 
55
 
47
 
55
MOUSA Lana 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2c 00:05:58.56 
56
 
48
 
56
ENGIN Talia 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2c 00:05:59.07 
57
 
49
 
57
HARING Lena 
2007
Schule an den Linden 3c 00:06:00.98 
58
 
50
 
58
KUTSCHERA Linda Carlotta 
2008
TAV Eppertshausen 00:06:01.91 
59
 
51
 
59
EBRAHIM Dalia 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3e 00:06:02.08 
60
 
52
 
60
SCHULTHEIS Anja 
2007
Schule an den Linden 2d 00:06:02.83 
61
 
53
 
61
FLISAR Jana Liane 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2d 00:06:04.65 
62
 
54
 
62
WEBER Luna 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1a 00:06:06.72 
63
 
55
 
63
NGUYEN Loana 
2008
Schule an den Linden 3c 00:06:08.49 
64
 
56
 
64
FÄTH Daria 
2007
Schule an den Linden 3c 00:06:10.15 
65
 
9
 
65
BARTSCH Maya 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1e 00:06:13.27 
66
 
57
 
66
HEID Mia 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1b 00:06:16.02 
67
 
58
 
67
HOEDT Nicola 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2e 00:06:16.58 
68
 
10
 
68
JACOB Emilia 
2009
MTV Urberach 00:06:19.03 
69
 
11
 
69
WOLF Lara 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1f 00:06:20.49 
70
 
12
 
70
HANSMANN Kerstin 
2010
TV Seeheim 00:06:20.60 
71
 
59
 
71
AKBARI Farwa 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2f 00:06:22.42 
72
 
13
 
72
GARNICA Emilia 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1a 00:06:23.24 
73
 
60
 
73
BROWN Amy Maria 
2007
Schule an den Linden 00:06:23.69 
74
 
61
 
74
SELIN Can 
2008
Schule an den Linden 1e 00:06:25.18 
75
 
62
 
75
NOORI Negin 
2007
Schule an den Linden 2d 00:06:26.10 
76
 
63
 
76
DMUCHOWSKA Kinga 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1d 00:06:32.91 
77
 
14
 
77
SCHNARR Marcella 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1c 00:06:34.98 
78
 
64
 
78
KARACELIK Eda 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2f 00:06:36.20 
79
 
65
 
79
WICHE Josephine 
2008
Schule an den Linden 1d 00:06:38.03 
80
 
66
 
80
MRAHOROVIC Anissa 
2008
Schule an den Linden 2d 00:06:39.21 
81
 
67
 
81
NIAZI Samira 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1d 00:06:39.93 
82
 
68
 
82
DÖHLER Lilly 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:06:40.21 
83
 
69
 
83
BILAS Maria Zoe 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3c 00:06:42.73 
84
 
70
 
84
BUKVAR Ajla 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2d 00:06:43.71 
85
 
15
 
85
WOLF Lena 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1e 00:06:44.69 
86
 
16
 
86
BILAS Dimitra 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1a 00:06:46.34 
87
 
71
 
87
YANDO Tuvanna 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:06:50.96 
88
 
17
 
88
WERELIUS Kalotta 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1e 00:06:54.33 
89
 
72
 
89
SCHMITT Sophia 
2008
Schule an den Linden 1c 00:07:00.57 
90
 
73
 
90
JUNK Sarah 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2c 00:10:18.81 
 
1km Schülerlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SIEBENBORN Mika 
2007
Schule an den Linden 3c 00:02:22.88 
2
 
2
 
2
GOWIN Prince 
2007
MTV Urberach 00:02:29.76 
3
 
3
 
3
GOWIN Emanuel 
2007
MTV Urberach 00:02:31.37 
4
 
4
 
4
MLOTEK Luis 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:02:33.34 
5
 
5
 
5
WERNER Tizian 
2007
SSG Langen 00:02:33.72 
6
 
6
 
6
SANDOVAL Franjo 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2e 00:02:38.45 
7
 
7
 
7
NIEDENTHAL Lennart 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2f 00:02:38.97 
8
 
8
 
8
MANK Lukas 
2007
SSG Langen 00:02:47.61 
9
 
9
 
9
GOTTA Luis 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2f 00:02:48.88 
10
 
10
 
10
HIRSCHGÄNGER Daniel 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2e 00:02:49.15 
11
 
11
 
11
ADLER Alexander 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:02:52.57 
12
 
1
 
12
NIKEL Tim 
2009
LGO/TSG Bad König 00:02:53.57 
13
 
12
 
13
SCHUBERT Robin 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2b 00:02:53.96 
14
 
13
 
14
GESSLER Bennet 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2e 00:02:54.46 
15
 
14
 
15
WAGNER Til 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3c 00:02:55.02 
16
 
15
 
16
OSWALD Erik 
2008
Schule an den Linden 2a 00:02:55.55 
17
 
16
 
17
GEMEIN Luis 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2a 00:02:55.58 
18
 
17
 
18
VOGEL Lukas 
2007
Schule an den Linden 2d 00:02:56.49 
19
 
18
 
19
FORDYCE Paul 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2c 00:02:56.51 
20
 
19
 
20
WINKLER Tim 
2008
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach e.V. 00:02:57.13 
21
 
20
 
21
GOHLKE Marc 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2c 00:02:57.55 
22
 
21
 
22
DÖHLER Leandro 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2d 00:02:57.79 
23
 
22
 
23
BUCHER Felix 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2b 00:02:58.21 
24
 
23
 
24
ZAIM Younes 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2e 00:02:58.58 
25
 
24
 
25
SCHEWE Pascale 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2d 00:03:00.22 
26
 
25
 
26
BOGOMOLOV Davin 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2b 00:03:00.89 
27
 
26
 
27
JOZIC-NAUMANN Leonardo 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1f 00:03:01.11 
28
 
27
 
28
TESCHKE Joel 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2c 00:03:04.49 
29
 
28
 
29
HOEDT Frederic 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2e 00:03:06.32 
30
 
2
 
30
SCHMITZ Sirius 
2009
Schule an den Linden 1c 00:03:06.48 
31
 
3
 
31
STOLZE Noah 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1c 00:03:06.51 
32
 
4
 
32
TIETZ Nathan 
2009
Schule an den Linden 1a 00:03:08.30 
33
 
29
 
33
PUSSEP Henry 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3d 00:03:08.62 
34
 
5
 
34
KAROPKA Felix 
2010
 00:03:09.46 
35
 
30
 
35
SIRAC Lennard 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1c 00:03:10.28 
36
 
31
 
36
DUIZENDSTRA Luca 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2b 00:03:11.14 
37
 
32
 
37
DIEKMANN Jona 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:03:11.15 
38
 
33
 
38
CEFARIELLO Giuliano 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2d 00:03:11.60 
39
 
34
 
39
ESKINDER Musiel 
2007
Netzwerk für Flüchtlinge Rödermark e.V. 00:03:12.41 
40
 
35
 
40
RÜMPKER Yuri 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3d 00:03:13.22 
41
 
36
 
41
RÜMPKER Lars 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3d 00:03:15.61 
42
 
37
 
42
PREUß Lars 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2f 00:03:17.11 
43
 
38
 
43
BERGER Ben 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2a 00:03:18.16 
44
 
39
 
44
HERGERT Simon 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1e 00:03:19.41 
45
 
6
 
45
BÖTTCHER Thorben Laurin 
2010
TV 1862 Langen 00:03:19.65 
46
 
40
 
46
HÖCKELSBERG Louis 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:03:19.93 
47
 
7
 
47
GALATIOTO Vito 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1b 00:03:20.52 
48
 
41
 
48
SIMPSON Levon 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2c 00:03:20.66 
49
 
8
 
49
BUCHER David 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1b 00:03:20.92 
50
 
9
 
50
ZIEGLER Moritz 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1b 00:03:21.66 
51
 
42
 
51
SIMON Thomas 
2008
Schule an den Linden 2d 00:03:23.12 
52
 
43
 
52
JÄGER Ben-Luca 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2a 00:03:23.63 
53
 
44
 
53
WAGNER Lewin 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3e 00:03:24.00 
54
 
45
 
54
ESCHENAUER Nino 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1b 00:03:26.17 
55
 
10
 
55
SCHÄFER Noah 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1b 00:03:26.35 
56
 
11
 
56
TASKIN Semih 
2009
RÖDERMARK 00:03:26.40 
57
 
12
 
57
MLOTEK Nils 
2009
1. FC Germania Ober-Roden 00:03:27.37 
58
 
46
 
58
ZOU Yachen Ken 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2d 00:03:28.17 
59
 
47
 
59
TASFAYE Jamie 
2007
Trinkbornschule 3d 00:03:28.58 
60
 
48
 
60
FLAGMEYER Moritz 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1a 00:03:29.23 
61
 
49
 
61
POPP Luis 
2008
Schule an den Linden 2c 00:03:30.67 
62
 
50
 
62
MAZZONI Matteo 
2008
Schule an den Linden 1d 00:03:31.15 
63
 
13
 
63
GEMEIN Tim 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1a 00:03:31.26 
64
 
14
 
64
DULA Adrian 
2009
Schule an den Linden 1d 00:03:31.67 
65
 
15
 
65
ADAM Nils 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1e 00:03:32.16 
66
 
51
 
66
HRUBAN Leo 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2f 00:03:32.30 
67
 
52
 
67
SCHLEDT Julian 
2008
TAV Eppertshausen 00:03:33.65 
68
 
53
 
68
FYNN Hürtgen 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1e 00:03:33.80 
69
 
54
 
69
AUS DEM KAHMEN Pascal 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1b 00:03:34.25 
70
 
55
 
70
CETIN Fatih 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2a 00:03:35.39 
71
 
16
 
71
HERTEL Emil 
2009
TAV Eppertshausen 00:03:35.45 
72
 
17
 
72
HANNEMANN Luis 
2010
 00:03:36.33 
73
 
18
 
73
OU Jiayi 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1d 00:03:36.71 
74
 
19
 
74
BERKER Hannes 
2010
TAV Eppertshausen 00:03:39.58 
75
 
56
 
75
ALLAW Raul 
2008
Trinkbornschule 2d 00:03:43.49 
76
 
20
 
76
STEINBACH Mathieu 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1a 00:03:44.71 
77
 
21
 
77
GRUHL Victor 
2009
Schule an den Linden 1b 00:03:46.00 
78
 
22
 
78
MANNCHEN Michael 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1f 00:03:46.31 
79
 
23
 
79
MEINCKE John Louis 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1c 00:03:46.45 
80
 
57
 
80
GUHL Benjamin 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1e 00:03:46.85 
81
 
24
 
81
SIMON Emil 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1a 00:03:47.79 
82
 
25
 
82
BOCHNICK Emilian 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1a 00:03:55.39 
83
 
58
 
83
FRIZJAKS Jegors 
2007
Trinkbornschule 1e 00:03:57.73 
84
 
59
 
84
CHRISTAN Tim 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1b 00:03:58.96 
85
 
60
 
85
CHRISTAN Paul 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1b 00:03:59.41 
86
 
61
 
86
HEIß Emilian 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1c 00:03:59.64 
87
 
62
 
87
PETROVIC Luka 
2008
Schule an den Linden 2c 00:04:03.17 
88
 
26
 
88
MIEHS Robert 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1a 00:04:03.84 
89
 
63
 
89
POPOV Maxim 
2008
Schule an den Linden 2b 00:04:04.49 
90
 
27
 
90
HÖRHOLD Bennett 
2010
TAV Eppertshausen 00:04:08.49 
91
 
28
 
91
HITZEL Julian 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1b 00:04:10.89 
92
 
64
 
92
ÖZTÜRK Muhamed 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2f 00:04:12.03 
93
 
65
 
93
KEIM Niklas 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1c 00:04:12.66 
94
 
66
 
94
ZEIGER Leon 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2f 00:04:15.77 
95
 
29
 
95
GÖTZE Jan 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1f 00:04:18.80 
96
 
30
 
96
REMY Alexander 
2009
Trinkbornschule VK 00:04:19.86 
97
 
67
 
97
KHAN Ayan 
2008
Trinkbornschule 1d 00:04:21.14 
98
 
68
 
98
ARAS Baran 
2007
Schule an den Linden 2b 00:04:28.62 
99
 
69
 
99
CETIN Cinar 
2007
Trinkbornschule 2f 00:05:26.31 
100
 
31
 
100
HIMMELREICH Tom 
2009
Trinkbornschule 1e 00:06:29.84 
101
 
32
 
101
WEIDMANN Sylvester 
2009
Trinkbornschule VK 00:07:04.90 
 
2km Schülerlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KAUPERT Rico 
2002
VFS Rödermark 00:07:08.27 
2
 
2
 
2
JAMIN Jonas 
2001
VFS Rödermark 00:07:24.15 
3
 
1
 
3
GOTTWEIS Raphael 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:07:27.48 
4
 
1
 
1
KIEFER Sara 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:07:34.59 
5
 
3
 
4
KANTZ Fynn 
2001
VFS Rödermark 00:07:55.41 
6
 
2
 
5
MÖRSDORF Jakob 
2003
Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c 00:08:01.39 
7
 
2
 
2
SIGL Elena 
2004
SKG Ober-Ramstadt 00:08:04.24 
8
 
4
 
6
KANTZ Jan 
2001
VFS Rödermark 00:08:09.22 
9
 
3
 
3
KANTZ Ella 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 6d 00:08:09.35 
10
 
5
 
7
VON DER HEYDE Alexander 
2001
VFS Rödermark 00:08:16.16 
11
 
3
 
8
BRINGS Joshua 
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 6a 00:08:20.19 
12
 
1
 
9
BURGER Fabian 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4d 00:08:20.77 
13
 
1
 
4
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:08:28.47 
14
 
4
 
10
ACHKAF Mohamed 
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 6b 00:08:35.42 
15
 
5
 
11
KAISER Jonah 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:08:36.06 
16
 
6
 
12
EL OUARDANI Nouhal 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5f 00:08:40.35 
17
 
6
 
13
SCHOLL Marvin 
2001
SV 98/07 Seckenheim 00:08:45.75 
18
 
2
 
14
AUKAL Kevin 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4b 00:08:47.23 
19
 
3
 
15
HITZEL Marvin 
2005
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5b 00:08:50.18 
20
 
7
 
16
MATLE Luca 
2004
MTV Urberach 00:08:51.82 
21
 
4
 
17
FRENZEL Philipp 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4d 00:08:52.78 
22
 
1
 
5
NIKEL Jana 
2006
LGO/TSG Bad König 00:08:57.09 
23
 
2
 
6
HENNING Lea 
2002
MTV Urberach 00:08:57.71 
24
 
3
 
7
VITALE Emilia 
2002
VFS Rödermark 00:08:58.37 
25
 
8
 
18
TURBA Riccardo 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5a 00:09:05.37 
26
 
5
 
19
MEYER Jonas 
2006
TGM Jügesheim 00:09:06.15 
27
 
6
 
20
JOZIC-NAUMANN Dominik-Leon 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3e 00:09:06.51 
28
 
7
 
21
VOGES Elias 
2006
Schule an den Linden 4a 00:09:08.39 
29
 
4
 
8
HARTFIEL Emily 
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 7f1 00:09:08.78 
30
 
9
 
22
LAUER Henrik 
2003
Nell-Breuning-Schule 7d 00:09:14.34 
31
 
2
 
9
ZIEGLER Sophie 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4c 00:09:18.57 
32
 
8
 
23
ARNOLD Julian 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4d 00:09:23.39 
33
 
9
 
24
GOTTA Lucas 
2005
Schule an den Linden 4b 00:09:39.77 
34
 
10
 
25
REITH Tom 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:09:40.39 
35
 
11
 
26
NELLE Jacob 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:09:40.68 
36
 
3
 
10
BÖTTCHER Lara Madeleine 
2005
TV 1862 Langen 00:09:41.34 
37
 
4
 
11
GRAUPE Britta 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4b 00:09:43.23 
38
 
12
 
27
REITH Tim 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:09:45.56 
39
 
13
 
28
ZILLING Elias 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4e 00:09:46.49 
40
 
5
 
12
PUSCHNER Annabell 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5f 00:09:52.06 
41
 
14
 
29
WACHOWITZ Simon 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4e 00:09:57.32 
42
 
15
 
30
WAGNER Aaron 
2005
TS Ober-Roden 00:10:01.56 
43
 
16
 
31
HIRSCHGÄNGER Fabian 
2005
MTV Urberach 00:10:02.46 
44
 
10
 
32
TEUBER Niklas 
2004
TS Ober Roden 00:10:08.46 
45
 
17
 
33
REMY Nicolas 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:10:10.08 
46
 
5
 
13
SCHUBERT Dora 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4c 00:10:10.60 
47
 
18
 
34
GEMMER Luca 
2005
TSG Messel 00:10:10.91 
48
 
6
 
14
HECKWOLF Vanessa 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c 00:10:11.39 
49
 
19
 
35
SCHUMACHER Ben Younes 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4d 00:10:12.85 
50
 
20
 
36
HOHLLFELD Mika 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4e 00:10:16.30 
51
 
6
 
15
SCHWARZ Antonia 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4e 00:10:16.90 
52
 
21
 
37
WERNERT Paul 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4c 00:10:17.16 
53
 
22
 
38
GÄCKLE Bastian 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4d 00:10:21.19 
54
 
23
 
39
KORYÜREK Evrim 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3d 00:10:21.81 
55
 
24
 
40
CRAMER Chris 
2006
Schorni 00:10:22.01 
56
 
7
 
16
DALKILINC Talia-Betül 
2006
Schule an den Linden 3a 00:10:27.88 
57
 
11
 
41
KEMPF Leon 
2004
Nellbreuning Schule 00:10:28.21 
58
 
12
 
42
TRAUTES Tobias 
2004
 00:10:30.36 
59
 
25
 
43
AHMADA Ayman 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:10:35.37 
60
 
26
 
44
ROTH Lukas 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3e 00:10:36.76 
61
 
7
 
17
TEIKE Lou 
2003
Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c 00:10:40.38 
62
 
27
 
45
FELCHSENHAR Dominic 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4e 00:10:43.78 
63
 
28
 
46
WIRTH Philipp 
2005
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5a 00:10:47.07 
64
 
13
 
47
SEUM Conner 
2003
Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c 00:10:48.40 
65
 
8
 
18
KEITZL Sarah 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 6d 00:10:49.15 
66
 
8
 
19
RICHTER Tanja 
2005
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5c 00:10:49.82 
67
 
9
 
20
BERZ Leticia 
2005
Schorni 00:10:51.93 
68
 
9
 
21
KUCKERZ Laurine 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c 00:10:54.03 
69
 
10
 
22
MAY Lea 
2006
Schule an den Linden 3c 00:10:56.05 
70
 
14
 
48
HAVAN Tolga 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5a 00:10:57.17 
71
 
10
 
23
BÖTTCHER Pia 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5a 00:10:57.32 
72
 
15
 
49
GOWIN Moses 
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 6b 00:10:58.80 
73
 
11
 
24
HAHN Lucie 
2006
Schule an den Linden 4a 00:10:59.41 
74
 
12
 
25
HARTFIEL Lilly 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4f 00:11:00.71 
75
 
13
 
26
TASKER Hannah 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4d 00:11:11.11 
76
 
16
 
50
NÁDUDVARI Kornél 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5b 00:11:12.01 
77
 
14
 
27
KORSCH Neele 
2005
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 5c 00:11:13.43 
78
 
29
 
51
JÄGER Jan-Niklas 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4b 00:11:25.39 
79
 
11
 
28
GOLLWITZER Maja 
2004
TAV Eppertshausen 00:11:25.83 
80
 
30
 
52
MIEHS Christian 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4b 00:11:27.05 
81
 
15
 
29
LITKE Lena 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4b 00:11:27.91 
82
 
12
 
30
FERDIN Julia 
2004
 00:11:29.54 
83
 
17
 
53
HOUBEN Luca 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 6d 00:11:32.32 
84
 
13
 
31
STEINBACH Amélie 
2004
TC Ober-Roden 00:11:32.82 
85
 
16
 
32
SCHOLLER Mathilda 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:11:35.37 
86
 
17
 
33
ESCHENAUER Nika 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4a 00:11:35.82 
87
 
18
 
34
MÜLLER Lea Marie 
2005
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5a 00:11:36.60 
88
 
31
 
54
THOMAS Julian 
2006
Schule an den Linden 4a 00:11:37.40 
89
 
19
 
35
FRANZ Mirja 
2005
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 5a 00:11:37.96 
90
 
20
 
36
SCHMIDT Nele 
2005
Schule an den Linden 4d 00:11:38.80 
91
 
32
 
55
CAKAREVIC Branislav 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4a 00:11:40.13 
92
 
21
 
37
KULL Kira Erika 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3b 00:11:45.13 
93
 
18
 
56
GOLD Julian 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5a 00:11:45.44 
94
 
22
 
38
MANDLER Sonja 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4c 00:11:45.80 
95
 
23
 
39
KINAY Pelin 
2005
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5a 00:11:46.28 
96
 
24
 
40
BOGOMOLOV Leonie 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3b 00:11:46.41 
97
 
25
 
41
LAUER Milena 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4e 00:11:46.79 
98
 
26
 
42
WALLER Maira 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4e 00:11:48.07 
99
 
27
 
43
LECHOWSKI Kim Valentina 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4e 00:11:49.25 
100
 
28
 
44
LOTZ Paula 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4b 00:11:49.27 
101
 
29
 
45
RATSCHINSKI Annika 
2006
Schule an den Linden 4d 00:11:49.83 
102
 
33
 
57
GOLD Patrick 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3d 00:12:07.73 
103
 
30
 
46
WERELIUS Hannah 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4f 00:12:08.95 
104
 
31
 
47
GRIX Sonja 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4b 00:12:09.38 
105
 
32
 
48
GESSLER Letizia 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4e 00:12:09.65 
106
 
19
 
58
FRANK Tim 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5a 00:12:16.61 
107
 
34
 
59
KELLER Julian 
2005
Schule an den Linden 4d 00:12:22.84 
108
 
14
 
49
LEEGE Viviana 
2004
 00:12:23.46 
109
 
33
 
50
SADLER Jaqueline 
2005
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5d 00:12:28.57 
110
 
34
 
51
TIETZ Lena 
2006
Schule an den Linden 4d 00:12:42.37 
111
 
35
 
52
CAN Canel 
2006
Schule an den Linden 3c 00:12:51.55 
112
 
36
 
53
LAZARIN Patricia 
2006
Schule an den Linden 3d 00:12:52.68 
113
 
37
 
54
KELLER Emma 
2005
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5a 00:12:54.30 
114
 
15
 
55
LANGER Josephine 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5b 00:12:54.58 
115
 
20
 
60
MÜLLER Lukas 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5a 00:12:55.36 
116
 
16
 
56
WILINSKA Natalia 
2003
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5a 00:12:55.61 
117
 
38
 
57
HUXHAGEN Maleen 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4d 00:12:56.67 
118
 
39
 
58
MUßLICK Paula 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4d 00:12:56.84 
119
 
40
 
59
BENDER Jennifer 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3c 00:12:57.49 
120
 
41
 
60
CUCCHIARA Letizia 
2005
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5b 00:12:59.40 
121
 
35
 
61
TASKIN Cem 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4d 00:13:03.57 
122
 
17
 
61
WOLF Sarah 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5d 00:13:04.21 
123
 
42
 
62
JÖRG Angelina 
2005
Nell-Breuning-Schule Klasse 5b 00:13:05.46 
124
 
36
 
62
SCIALPI Angelo 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4f 00:13:05.55 
125
 
43
 
63
STEUERNAGEL Merle 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:13:06.71 
126
 
37
 
63
GUHL Alexander 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4e 00:13:08.73 
127
 
18
 
64
ADLER Elektra 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5d 00:13:09.47 
128
 
38
 
64
POROSECI Ilie 
2007
 00:13:21.00 
129
 
1
 
65
POROSECI Angela 
1983
 00:13:21.51 
130
 
39
 
65
BAUER Louis 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3c 00:13:35.62 
131
 
40
 
66
NITZPON Finn 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3c 00:13:35.77 
132
 
44
 
66
PODLIPSKA Julia 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4d 00:13:43.81 
133
 
21
 
67
GELLNER Jan 
2003
Nell-Breuning-Schule 6d 00:13:46.37 
134
 
41
 
68
NEZIRI Laurent 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4f 00:13:51.17 
135
 
45
 
67
KHAN Allyha 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4d 00:13:58.41 
136
 
19
 
68
RADTKE Lara Sophie 
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 5f 00:13:59.17 
137
 
46
 
69
WEBER Elina 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4c 00:14:00.12 
138
 
42
 
69
BIEN Leon 
2006
Schule an den Linden 3d 00:14:00.79 
139
 
20
 
70
SCHRIENDEL Elham 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5f 00:14:06.26 
140
 
22
 
70
KÜGLER Julius 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c 00:14:10.32 
141
 
21
 
71
ENGIN Ilayda 
2004
Trinkbornschule 4d 00:14:19.10 
142
 
47
 
72
OUCHENE Salma 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3a 00:14:20.47 
143
 
22
 
73
OUCHENE Youssra 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c 00:14:20.87 
144
 
43
 
71
ALBAYRAK Resit 
2005
Trinkbornschule 4f 00:14:36.55 
145
 
2
 
74
MITIFEU Aurelia 
1987
 00:14:58.05 
146
 
23
 
72
SCIALPI Antonio 
2004
Nell-Breuning-Schule 5a 00:15:08.60 
147
 
23
 
75
WALCHSHOURY Mona 
2004
OsWald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c 00:15:19.24 
148
 
48
 
76
WALCHSHOURY Nima 
2006
Trinkbornschule 4a 00:15:20.34 
149
 
24
 
73
WEBER Joshua 
2004
 00:15:23.69 
150
 
49
 
77
NICKEL Tamara 
2005
Trinkbornschule 3d 00:15:34.44 
151
 
50
 
78
PITSCH ROLDAN Emilia Hanna 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3c 00:15:42.54 
152
 
51
 
79
PUSCHNER Marlene 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3b 00:16:16.60 
153
 
52
 
80
BAGO Regina 
2006
Trinkbornschule 3c 00:16:41.39 
154
 
44
 
74
FINKE Nico 
2005
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 5a 00:21:20.38 
 
Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GRAETSCH Daniel 
1984
Running Team Grafenberg 01:16:18.77 
2
 
1
 
2
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:19:44.84 
3
 
1
 
3
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 01:19:50.91 
4
 
2
 
4
KÖHL Lorenz 
1964
TGMSV Jügesheim 01:20:59.02 
5
 
1
 
5
KÖBLER Gregor 
1971
TV Groß-Umstadt 01:23:05.55 
6
 
2
 
6
ENGEMANN Ralf 
1968
LGO/TSG Bad König 01:24:26.45 
7
 
2
 
7
KORIDAß Markus 
1987
RFC Oberstedten 01:24:36.84 
8
 
1
 
8
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 01:26:10.09 
9
 
2
 
9
SCHERGER Dominik 
1985
Laufteam Mainmetall 01:26:28.76 
10
 
3
 
10
BISTE Dominic 
1982
E.O.S.C. 01:26:46.49 
11
 
3
 
11
KAMPLER Tom 
1964
 01:26:51.69 
12
 
1
 
12
SAHM Ralf 
1975
 01:27:48.53 
13
 
1
 
13
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 01:31:02.08 
14
 
2
 
14
VAUBEL Christian 
1972
Laufprojekt Büdingen 01:31:22.74 
15
 
3
 
15
SCHAEFER Markus 
1971
Egel-Landeplatz 01:31:52.01 
16
 
3
 
16
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Bensheim 01:32:00.84 
17
 
3
 
17
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 01:32:21.79 
18
 
4
 
18
GEISENHOF Gerd 
1963
TUS Griesheim 01:32:23.35 
19
 
4
 
19
POLACZEK Alexander 
1973
 01:32:32.80 
20
 
4
 
20
WOLFF Martin 
1969
 01:32:51.08 
21
 
2
 
21
THEIS Markus 
1980
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 01:33:16.78 
22
 
3
 
22
ANGER Gunnar 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:33:37.21 
23
 
5
 
23
SCHNEIDER Jürgen 
1963
Ober-Roden 01:33:54.59 
24
 
5
 
24
METZLER Thomas 
1968
 01:34:17.94 
25
 
6
 
25
BÄRWALDE Ralf 
1966
VFS Rödermark 01:34:35.03 
26
 
4
 
26
KÜTSCHER Johannes 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:34:40.10 
27
 
6
 
27
NEBEL Armin 
1970
Team beVegt.de 01:35:54.91 
28
 
2
 
28
MÜHL Volkmar 
1958
TV Bad Orb 01:36:00.01 
29
 
7
 
29
ZETTL Markus 
1969
Team Zettl 01:36:24.82 
30
 
8
 
30
FISCHER Thomas 
1969
RLTL Rodgau 01:36:53.85 
31
 
7
 
31
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 01:36:56.76 
32
 
1
 
1
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
ASICS Frontrunner/Spiridon Frankfurt 01:37:14.22 
33
 
4
 
32
LABUS Sebastian 
1985
Rosbacher 01:37:27.59 
34
 
5
 
33
KÜHNE Alexander 
1979
 01:37:40.66 
35
 
9
 
34
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
TSG Leihgestern/TEA 01:37:52.61 
36
 
6
 
35
SCHALLMAYER Martin 
1977
Rödermark 01:38:53.38 
37
 
10
 
36
ABE Steffen 
1970
Main 2 01:39:02.64 
38
 
8
 
37
WILFERTH Jürgen 
1963
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 01:39:09.50 
39
 
7
 
38
KEYSSER Thomas 
1980
 01:39:18.10 
40
 
5
 
39
STEMMER Fabian 
1984
VFS Rödermark 01:39:45.57 
41
 
6
 
40
SCHIKORA Frederik 
1982
 01:39:45.72 
42
 
3
 
41
DJ PAULO Helder 
1957
Sporting Lissabon 01:39:47.00 
43
 
7
 
42
STEIN Alexander 
1983
 01:39:49.35 
44
 
4
 
43
MIETH Florian 
1990
1. FC Germania 08 e.V. Ober-Roden 01:39:50.41 
45
 
9
 
44
HAAS Wolf-Dieter 
1963
Tria-Team VFC Michelstadt 01:39:50.77 
46
 
5
 
45
WEIßE Michael 
1975
 01:40:21.03 
47
 
6
 
46
KIEHL Uwe 
1976
TV Hetzbach 01:40:37.90 
48
 
1
 
2
RITTER Susanne 
1990
VFL Münster 01:40:42.20 
49
 
4
 
47
SOMER Otto 
1957
 01:40:42.20 
50
 
7
 
48
WEIGT Jochen 
1973
Laufprojekt Büdingen 01:41:39.95 
51
 
5
 
49
SCHWARZ Detlef 
1961
FTF Rodgau 01:43:54.22 
52
 
1
 
50
HAUSCHILD Uwe 
1956
TV Dieburg 01:43:57.88 
53
 
8
 
51
BEYER Daniel 
1973
LTG Eberstadt 01:44:05.11 
54
 
1
 
3
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:44:06.00 
55
 
10
 
52
GLAUM Uwe 
1964
SC Steinberg 01:44:06.24 
56
 
11
 
53
BEHRENT Thomas 
1966
SC Steinberg 01:44:06.31 
57
 
1
 
4
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 01:44:07.10 
58
 
8
 
54
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:44:07.66 
59
 
12
 
55
WOLLENWEBER Markus 
1966
LG Seligenstadt 01:44:08.12 
60
 
11
 
56
MACK Thilo 
1968
MOW Architekten 01:44:12.37 
61
 
9
 
57
DEISINGER Florian 
1983
Runstoppable 01:44:21.91 
62
 
12
 
58
MUELLER Frank 
1969
Stolz von Ober-Roden 01:44:24.70 
63
 
2
 
5
KÖHLER Antje 
1988
Kerbverein Ober-Roden 01:44:26.94 
64
 
13
 
59
BRIETZKE Joachim 
1964
LG Seligenstadt 01:44:58.53 
65
 
2
 
6
WOLLENWEBER Susanne 
1962
LG Seligenstadt 01:44:59.03 
66
 
9
 
60
FRÜHWEIN Thorsten 
1973
PVF Münster 01:45:16.63 
67
 
10
 
61
GRÄBNER Steffen 
1983
Runstoppable 01:45:34.38 
68
 
2
 
7
KLEBER-SCHAD Ute 
1961
E.O.S.C. 01:45:39.66 
69
 
11
 
62
SCHÄFER Jan 
1983
SC Steinberg 01:45:53.93 
70
 
14
 
63
GROM Andreas 
1964
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:46:03.03 
71
 
8
 
64
WAGNER Roman 
1980
 01:46:25.73 
72
 
15
 
65
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 01:46:41.47 
73
 
6
 
66
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
Frankfurt/Main 01:46:42.23 
74
 
9
 
67
GRÖBL Nils 
1981
 01:46:47.55 
75
 
12
 
68
FISCHER Timo 
1982
Blue Madness 01:46:58.44 
76
 
13
 
69
HOLZFÖRSTER Martin 
1970
LTG Eberstadt 01:47:10.09 
77
 
5
 
70
POHL Thomas 
1993
Obertshausen 01:47:27.66 
78
 
1
 
71
STORZ Erich 
1950
SC Steinberg 01:47:53.90 
79
 
10
 
72
HOFMANN Alex 
1974
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 01:48:03.70 
80
 
2
 
73
RENGER Thomas 
1954
TuS Griesheim 01:49:09.66 
81
 
14
 
74
HANET Jürgen 
1968
Kronberg 01:49:34.30 
82
 
13
 
75
RIVERA CASTILLO Felipe 
1986
Run 4 Fun 01:49:39.33 
83
 
6
 
76
NICKEL Daniel 
1991
REWE CENTER Team Dietzenbach 01:49:42.72 
84
 
16
 
77
STIELER Patric 
1962
LT Düsseldorf-Süd 01:49:58.82 
85
 
7
 
78
POTAPCZUK Andrew 
1961
SC Steinberg 01:50:18.30 
86
 
17
 
79
RACHOR Ralf 
1966
 01:50:19.31 
87
 
10
 
80
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG Siemens Offenbach 01:51:02.88 
88
 
3
 
8
SCHWARTZ Alexandra 
1990
 01:51:56.44 
89
 
2
 
81
WIEDERSPAHN Klaus 
1950
TGMSV Jügesheim 01:52:45.61 
90
 
1
 
9
GRAHNERT Ines 
1970
LG Langen 01:52:45.62 
91
 
15
 
82
SETTERL Oliver 
1969
TG Nieder-Roden 01:54:29.24 
92
 
11
 
83
TIETSCH Tobias 
1977
 01:54:29.92 
93
 
18
 
84
SKRZIPCZYK Uwe 
1963
 01:54:36.33 
94
 
11
 
85
FRIXE Stephan 
1976
OCR Frankfurt 01:54:54.23 
95
 
16
 
86
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG Siemens Offenbach 01:55:12.26 
96
 
2
 
10
LEE Loan 
1971
Die Morgenläufer 01:55:29.71 
97
 
17
 
87
KOSER Jochen 
1971
TG Nieder-Roden 01:56:00.05 
98
 
4
 
11
HESSE Lisa 
1993
TS Ober-Roden 01:56:13.01 
99
 
5
 
12
DENFELD Tanja 
1987
Bad Homburg v.d.Höhe 01:56:21.15 
100
 
3
 
13
BARTSCH Heike 
1966
BSG Merck 01:56:41.44 
101
 
2
 
14
PARLAK Milena 
1985
Darmstadt 01:56:47.58 
102
 
3
 
15
MEINCKE Nina 
1982
Karnweg Allstars 01:57:07.97 
103
 
14
 
88
BRUCHMANN Max 
1983
Darmstadt 01:57:33.29 
104
 
8
 
89
JANTOS Erhard 
1961
 01:57:56.72 
105
 
18
 
90
SCHOO Ulrich 
1969
 01:58:14.90 
106
 
19
 
91
KUCHARCZYK Frank 
1971
SKV Old Boys 01:58:18.36 
107
 
20
 
92
SCHNEIDER Holger 
1968
LG Seligenstadt / RUN4FUN Rödermark 01:58:21.75 
108
 
19
 
93
DISSER Thomas 
1962
LG Seligenstadt 01:58:21.76 
109
 
12
 
94
BIEN Matthias 
1980
 01:58:31.22 
110
 
3
 
16
WENZEL Christa 
1958
TV Goldbach 01:58:33.18 
111
 
21
 
95
NIEDENTHAL Erik 
1970
RÖDERMARK 01:59:05.67 
112
 
13
 
96
VELILLA Daniel 
1981
Karnweg Allstars 01:59:11.89 
113
 
14
 
97
JUNG Florian 
1981
Neversports 01:59:14.31 
114
 
3
 
98
MÜLLER Peter 
1951
Tri-Flow Bad Endbach 01:59:14.71 
115
 
4
 
17
BUTZ Hannah 
1983
Frankfurt/Main 01:59:31.52 
116
 
5
 
18
FRÖHLICH Hanna 
1985
Darmstadt 01:59:31.83 
117
 
15
 
99
KAROPKA Lars 
1977
 01:59:32.77 
118
 
22
 
100
RIPPER Jörg 
1969
 01:59:37.03 
119
 
4
 
101
THEO Bern 
1947
 02:00:03.95 
120
 
16
 
102
REMANN Alexander 
1978
Signal7 02:00:29.53 
121
 
1
 
19
HOHMANN Kerstin 
1973
Maintal 02:00:46.12 
122
 
4
 
20
KELLMANN Uta 
1962
TV Goldbach 02:01:27.44 
123
 
15
 
103
HALBLEID Thilo 
1984
Frankfurt 02:02:23.48 
124
 
23
 
104
KUMAR Anand 
1971
Generali Darmstadt 02:02:41.71 
125
 
6
 
21
ILJIC Martina 
1990
 02:03:34.51 
126
 
20
 
105
GÜNTHER Oliver 
1963
 02:03:42.15 
127
 
17
 
106
VAN NULAND Marco 
1980
 02:04:28.05 
128
 
12
 
107
PUSCHNER Carsten 
1976
Rödermark / Waldacker 02:04:33.04 
129
 
24
 
108
STEINER Michael 
1967
 02:04:39.39 
130
 
1
 
22
TEICHMANN Ingeborg 
1954
LT Dieburg 02:04:48.84 
131
 
4
 
23
JAHNKE Ulrike 
1959
Die Morgenläufer 02:05:53.94 
132
 
1
 
109
ELGES Cai 
1944
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:06:04.74 
133
 
18
 
110
LÜCK Nico 
1980
 02:06:31.81 
134
 
25
 
111
BIUK Zeljko 
1969
 02:06:32.16 
135
 
9
 
112
BLAZYKTKO Peter 
1960
 02:07:40.40 
136
 
2
 
24
HENNING Ulrike 
1973
Groß-Umstadt 02:09:11.95 
137
 
3
 
113
DETERING Jürgen 
1954
Rödermark-Urberach 02:09:18.09 
138
 
4
 
114
LU Pengnan 
1956
 02:09:19.06 
139
 
3
 
25
SCHAD Viola 
1973
Groß-Umstadt 02:11:59.39 
140
 
10
 
115
HESSE Thomas 
1957
TS Ober-Roden 02:12:39.99 
141
 
16
 
116
MATSUMOTO Koji 
1983
 02:14:04.68 
142
 
7
 
26
MATSUMOTO Mayuko 
1989
 02:14:04.82 
143
 
1
 
27
JAKOBY Bozena 
1946
Rodgau 02:14:37.46 
144
 
13
 
117
FRISCHKOVU Andreas 
1974
LT Hanau 02:14:59.36 
145
 
6
 
28
BIER Anna 
1983
TG Hanau 02:14:59.81 
146
 
4
 
29
WENNEMUTH Eva 
1973
TGM SV Jügesheim 02:15:28.91 
147
 
7
 
30
HAMM Nicole 
1982
TV Dieburg 02:16:03.41 
148
 
2
 
31
JÄGER Ruth 
1952
TGMSV Jügesheim 02:16:32.12 
149
 
5
 
32
FÄTH Sabina 
1972
Die Morgenläufer 02:18:00.08 
150
 
8
 
33
REINSCH Elena 
1990
Bad Homburg v.d.Höhe 02:19:17.10 
151
 
1
 
34
ELKAZ Nermina 
1978
Bad Homburg v.d.Höhe 02:21:49.94 
152
 
11
 
118
GRANDE Jürgen 
1958
TG Camberg 02:31:09.26 
153
 
9
 
35
NITSCHE Nana 
1991
#dochnicht 02:46:02.18 
154
 
10
 
36
GANTEVOORT Joy 
1992
#dochnicht 02:46:37.75 
 
Nordic Walking 7,5km
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BRITSCH Karl Heinz 
1947
SKG Sprendlingen 00:52:53.86 
2
 
1
 
2
SCHMITT Wolfgang 
1900
SKG Sprendlingen 00:54:18.33 
3
 
2
 
3
JOSEPH Edgar 
1948
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg e.V. 00:54:22.52 
4
 
3
 
4
CHRIST Wolfgang 
1953
TS Ober Roden 00:54:35.87 
5
 
4
 
5
KAISER Horst 
1942
Lauftreff LG Maintal 00:58:23.51 
6
 
5
 
6
WAGNER Lennart 
2004
RÖDERMARK 00:58:40.84 
7
 
1
 
1
THEIS Steffi 
1954
MTV Urberach 00:59:11.13 
8
 
6
 
7
SCHOLZ Günter 
1955
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 00:59:11.23 
9
 
7
 
8
KEIM Bernd 
1946
SC Steinberg 00:59:11.80 
10
 
8
 
9
SCHLIESSMANN Guenter 
1949
JSK Rodgau (TGM Sv Jügesheim) 00:59:12.64 
11
 
2
 
2
MLOTEK Jennifer 
1979
 00:59:14.36 
12
 
3
 
3
KAROPKA Susanne 
1979
 00:59:14.53 
13
 
9
 
10
WAGNER Kersten 
1965
RÖDERMARK 00:59:53.59 
14
 
10
 
11
ULRICH Wolfgang 
1950
MTV Urberach 01:00:05.14 
15
 
11
 
12
WERNER Lothar 
1952
Proreha Seligenstadt 01:01:57.70 
16
 
12
 
13
MÖLLER Wolfgang 
1961
Rödermark 01:02:14.24 
17
 
4
 
4
BÄTHIS Anja 
1970
Eppertshausen 01:02:57.99 
18
 
5
 
5
DREXLER Marlen 
1944
Laufgruppe Egelsbach 01:02:58.14 
19
 
6
 
6
GLANZ Eva 
1959
Laufgruppe Egelsbach 01:02:59.33 
20
 
7
 
7
ROTH Linda 
1996
TG Ober Roden 01:03:23.77 
21
 
8
 
8
ROTH Ursula 
1959
TG Ober Roden 01:03:28.37 
22
 
13
 
14
HÖRETH Manfred 
1949
TS Ober-Roden 01:03:39.19 
23
 
9
 
9
PREUß Susanne 
1982
Die Truthühner 01:03:43.38 
24
 
10
 
10
VON RETH Susan 
1979
Die Truthühner 01:03:43.75 
25
 
11
 
11
SCHABINGER Kornelia 
1962
 01:04:06.33 
26
 
12
 
12
SCHNEIDER-RATSCHINSKI Barbara 
1973
RÖDERMARK 01:04:07.62 
27
 
14
 
15
NIKSCH Peter 
1955
 01:05:07.45 
28
 
13
 
13
RÖSER Kerstin 
1978
RÖDERMARK 01:05:17.57 
29
 
14
 
14
ZBIRAL-MÜLLER Andrea 
1971
Stolz von Ober-Roden 01:05:17.73 
30
 
15
 
15
HECKE Oksana 
1979
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:05:25.62 
31
 
16
 
16
ADLER Tanja 
1975
 01:05:35.55 
32
 
17
 
17
RÜBESAMEN Martina 
1978
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:05:37.02 
33
 
18
 
18
DÖRRSTEIN Sarina 
1991
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:05:37.14 
34
 
19
 
19
KIEHL Sabine 
1972
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:06:08.97 
35
 
15
 
16
RÖHRIG Dieter 
1945
 01:06:10.14 
36
 
20
 
20
SCHOßER Tanja 
1972
Kolpingfamilie Ober-Roden 01:06:55.10 
37
 
21
 
21
KÜHNL Barbara 
1981
Oswald von Nell Breuning Schule 01:06:56.70 
38
 
22
 
22
STOFFELS Petra 
1983
Oswald von Nell Breuning Schule 01:06:56.88 
39
 
23
 
23
KÖNIG Jane 
1984
Einlauf Darmstadt 01:07:25.10 
40
 
16
 
17
LUKAS Christian 
1978
Einlauf Darmstadt 01:07:25.45 
41
 
24
 
24
HELD Annette 
1963
TS Ober-Roden 01:07:37.84 
42
 
25
 
25
KRIKSER Lieselotte 
1938
TS Ober-Roden 01:07:51.03 
43
 
26
 
26
GOTTA Stella 
1951
TS Ober Roden 01:08:01.72 
44
 
27
 
27
RICKERT Katrin 
1978
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:08:13.57 
45
 
28
 
28
ARNOLD Kathrin 
1981
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:08:13.67 
46
 
29
 
29
BERGLING Tanja 
1975
Nell-Breuning-Schule 01:08:18.64 
47
 
17
 
18
KERN Roland 
1947
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 01:08:20.99 
48
 
18
 
19
TEPPE Werner 
1951
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 01:08:21.70 
49
 
30
 
30
MEYER Andrea 
1964
Rodgau 01:08:30.54 
50
 
31
 
31
MEYER Laura 
1988
Rodgau 01:08:30.58 
51
 
32
 
32
SCHELTRUP Ursula 
1955
LSF Münster 01:08:31.72 
52
 
33
 
33
RASCH Hildegard 
1958
TSV Dudenhofen 01:08:32.29 
53
 
34
 
34
NIKSCH Doris 
1959
 01:09:11.41 
54
 
35
 
35
NIKSCH Daniela 
1986
 01:09:11.99 
55
 
36
 
36
MÜNCHOW Christine 
1962
Rödermark 01:09:44.10 
56
 
37
 
37
DÖBERT Christine 
1974
Nell-Breuning-Schule 01:09:49.18 
57
 
38
 
38
HILSBERG Beate 
1962
Nell-Breuning-Schule 01:09:49.74 
58
 
39
 
39
WENER Katja 
1972
Nell-Breuning-Schule 01:09:50.04 
59
 
40
 
40
PETERSEN Frauke 
1958
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:09:58.41 
60
 
41
 
41
SCHRAMM Angelika 
1950
TS Ober-Roden 01:09:59.09 
61
 
42
 
42
THIELMANN Anneke 
1974
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule 01:10:05.01 
62
 
19
 
20
HILSBERG Stephan 
1956
Nell-Breuning-Schule 01:10:05.54 
63
 
43
 
43
POPOVA Alexandra 
1972
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:10:15.49 
64
 
44
 
44
WARKUS Claudia 
1981
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:10:16.83 
65
 
45
 
45
SAHIN Michelle 
1987
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:10:20.11 
66
 
46
 
46
SCHOLZ Elisabeth 
1956
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 01:10:23.35 
67
 
47
 
47
WAHL Elke 
1970
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:10:42.14 
68
 
48
 
48
KRAHL Marion 
1969
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:10:42.33 
69
 
49
 
49
KOVACEVIC Kata 
1957
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:10:49.18 
70
 
50
 
50
STURM Ilka 
1966
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:10:49.18 
71
 
51
 
51
SUTTER Elke 
1960
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:10:50.08 
72
 
52
 
52
HOLZMANN-WIRTH Anke 
1969
Rödermark 01:10:50.77 
73
 
20
 
21
WIRTH Adrian 
2007
Rödermark 01:10:50.95 
74
 
53
 
53
KÜLLMER Denise 
1981
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:11:45.49 
75
 
54
 
54
KISZEGI Marion 
1964
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:11:45.58 
76
 
55
 
55
MANNS Heike 
1969
Kerbverein Ober-Roden 01:12:17.83 
77
 
56
 
56
KUNZ Astrid 
1958
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:12:18.13 
78
 
57
 
57
POSEINER Monika 
1950
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:12:19.83 
79
 
21
 
22
OPEL Axel 
1957
 01:12:28.85 
80
 
58
 
58
OPEL Tabea 
1973
 01:12:29.01 
81
 
59
 
59
CZEMPIEL-LÜCK Daniela 
1963
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:12:31.63 
82
 
60
 
60
GORHOLD Claudia 
1967
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:12:32.08 
83
 
61
 
61
SCHAPER Sophie 
1988
Einlauf Darmstadt 01:12:36.11 
84
 
22
 
23
KRAUS Fabian 
1983
Einlauf Darmstadt 01:12:36.25 
85
 
62
 
62
HOFMANN Ulrike 
1970
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:12:39.35 
86
 
63
 
63
GEORGIADIS Maria 
1964
Team Mrs.Sporty Urberach 01:12:39.56 
87
 
64
 
64
CUCCHIARA Yvonne 
1978
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:12:42.24 
88
 
65
 
65
BÖTTCHER Heike 
1968
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:12:42.34 
89
 
66
 
66
BAHNEN Claudia 
1974
Run 4 Fun 01:13:29.39 
90
 
67
 
67
GRIX Beate 
1952
 01:13:50.78 
91
 
68
 
68
WEIL Erika 
1944
KSV 01:14:48.76 
92
 
69
 
69
HARENBERG Helga 
1939
KSV Urberach Gymnastikgruppe 01:14:49.00 
93
 
70
 
70
HOLLER Margita 
1942
KSV 01:15:06.00 
94
 
71
 
71
REDZIG Ulrike 
1947
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:15:06.69 
95
 
72
 
72
ZIMMER Karin 
1955
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:15:17.42 
96
 
73
 
73
SAUERWEIN Lydia 
1952
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:15:17.57 
97
 
74
 
74
WEBER Beate 
1955
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:15:18.01 
98
 
75
 
75
KEMPER-KÖNIG Waltraud 
1957
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:15:21.71 
99
 
76
 
76
HEMPEL Doris 
1959
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:15:22.39 
100
 
77
 
77
STUTLAND Mila 
1951
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:15:49.27 
101
 
78
 
78
SELIGER Ursula 
1941
KSV Urberach Gymnastikgruppe 01:16:09.40 
102
 
79
 
79
EDER Erika 
1937
KSV Urberach Gymnastikgruppe 01:16:12.11 
103
 
23
 
24
WÄTZOLD Dirk 
1963
Privat 01:16:36.68 
104
 
80
 
80
OBUT Tülin 
1972
Privat 01:16:38.79 
105
 
81
 
81
WÄTZOLD Askin 
1967
Privat 01:16:38.88 
106
 
24
 
25
GLANZ Siegolf 
1955
Laufgruppe Egelsbach 01:16:41.56 
107
 
82
 
82
HEINZ Renate 
1950
Dental Labor Heinz Laufgruppe 01:16:44.31 
108
 
25
 
26
HEINZ Wolfgang 
1954
Dental Labor Heinz Laufgruppe 01:16:44.31 
109
 
83
 
83
GRAF Sabine 
1987
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:16:55.76 
110
 
84
 
84
DAVID Tina 
1961
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:17:38.43 
111
 
85
 
85
SUDERLEITH Lydia 
1967
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:17:38.43 
112
 
86
 
86
KÖHL Inge 
1944
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:18:19.56 
113
 
87
 
87
SCHWARZENBACHER Evelyn 
1953
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:18:19.56 
114
 
88
 
88
LEIN Sabine 
1966
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:18:27.01 
115
 
89
 
89
MENCKHOFF Elaine 
1957
Team Mrs. Sporty Urberach 01:18:27.16 
116
 
90