9. wumboR Lauf
am:
26.04.2015
Veranstalter:
wumboR Lauf
10km Volkslauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
GIUSEPPE
TROIA
1983
Giorgio hair
00:35:24.48
2
1
2
WARAUS
Michael
1964
SV-Tricity-Darmstadt
00:37:32.95
3
1
3
WINNHAUER
Matthias
1966
Heusenstamm
00:37:51.70
4
1
4
PLÖßER
Patrick
1993
SV 1911 Traisa
00:38:52.37
5
2
5
SCHERR
Robert
1985
Frankfurt
00:39:13.62
6
3
6
ELLER
Tim
1981
SV 1911 Traisa
00:39:38.04
7
1
7
WEBER
Jürgen
1978
ABB Cables
00:39:56.22
8
1
8
BUNZENDAHL
Marc
1997
VfL Altenstadt
00:39:57.63
9
2
9
SEELINGER
Jochen
1980
Mannheim
00:39:58.34
10
1
10
GÖTTIG
Andreas
1972
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
00:40:21.47
11
3
11
LÜCK
Martin
1976
Bensheim-Auerbach
00:40:33.30
12
2
12
MÜLLER
Thorsten
1973
RÖDERMARK
00:40:39.50
13
3
13
SCHÖPPL
Oliver
1972
Langen
00:40:46.31
14
2
14
YEMANE
Awet
1992
NIR Rödermark
00:41:09.51
15
1
15
BUSERT
Lothar
1960
SV 1911 Traisa
00:41:21.42
16
2
16
FROHMUTH
Uwe
1960
LG Darmstadt
00:41:43.02
17
4
17
WEBER
Thilo
1982
TS Ober-Roden
00:42:00.89
18
4
18
GROSCH
Heiko
1977
KSV-Urberach
00:42:03.78
19
3
19
HABTEGERGSH
Fisum
1992
NIR Rödermark
00:42:12.67
20
2
20
RODEHAU
Nico
1967
SV 1911 Traisa
00:42:26.98
21
5
21
VOLLWEITER
Daniel
1985
Skiclub Pfungstadt
00:42:32.99
22
6
22
ÖZTÜRK
Aslan
1984
TUS Griesheim
00:42:40.89
23
3
23
WAGNER
Alexander
1969
Langen
00:42:54.05
24
2
24
RIEHM
Gerhard
1964
Gamblers
00:42:56.07
25
4
25
BERHANE
Yonas
1992
NIR Rödermark
00:42:58.64
26
5
26
GRASMANN
Jörg
1980
Raindrop-Design.org
00:43:12.81
27
7
27
BEETZ
Christian
1985
Rodgau
00:43:35.45
28
8
28
YEIBIO
Nguse
1982
NIR Rödermark
00:43:35.58
29
5
29
STEFANIDES
Martin
1987
RÖDERMARK
00:43:35.72
30
4
30
SCHROD
Alexander
1968
VFS Rödermark
00:43:43.46
31
1
31
FAULHABER
Leon
1998
RÖDERMARK
00:43:46.09
32
9
32
RUDLOFF
Sebastian
1981
Hanau
00:43:52.06
33
6
33
LAZAAR
Rached
1979
Rödermark
00:44:12.42
34
6
34
KÖHLER
Michael
1986
Ober-Roden
00:44:24.88
35
2
35
PETRY
Keanu
1999
SC Steinberg
00:44:37.84
36
3
36
FUß
Maximilian
1998
Dreieich
00:44:45.40
37
5
37
LELARGE
Ulrich
1969
LT Neu-Isenburg
00:44:59.76
38
2
38
RIPPER
Jan
1997
TUS Griesheim
00:45:01.63
39
3
39
WICHMANN
Dieter
1959
Darmstadt
00:45:03.86
40
6
40
LANG
Peter
1969
VFS-Rödermark
00:45:09.60
41
4
41
WALTER
Alexander
1959
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK
00:45:10.83
42
7
42
LÖSCH
Nicolas
1995
FantaFünf Mannheim
00:45:13.71
43
4
43
STANCHLY
Ulf
1973
Fighting Irish
00:45:17.09
44
10
44
GROß
Stefan
1983
Ober-Ramstadt
00:45:28.92
45
11
45
HEAD
Tim
1984
00:45:44.09
46
12
46
RANFT
Elmar
1985
Münster
00:46:37.49
47
3
47
MICHEL
Benjamin
1996
RÖDERMARK
00:46:57.78
48
7
48
KLEINBÖHL
Helge
1969
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen
00:47:03.87
49
5
49
BIßMANN
Dieter
1956
Rodgau
00:47:08.10
50
6
50
BEYERLE
Gilbert
1956
TV Gross-Zimmern
00:47:09.54
51
5
51
BOULAHROUZ
Nouri
1975
RÖDERMARK
00:47:26.80
52
13
52
VELILLA
Daniel
1981
RÖDERMARK
00:47:36.19
53
3
53
DIETER
Heiko
1965
Dreieich-Sprendlingen
00:47:37.46
54
1
1
KÖHLER
Antje
1988
Kerbverein Ober-Roden
00:47:41.46
55
8
54
HITZEL
Peter
1969
BSC Urberach
00:47:48.16
56
1
55
LAWS
John
1939
TSG Fechenheim
00:48:03.10
57
9
56
SCHREI
Rudi
1970
Turngemeinde Ober-Roden
00:48:12.16
58
1
57
EICHINGER
Gregor
1955
Griesheim
00:48:32.49
59
10
58
SCHOBERT
Michael
1969
Rodgau
00:48:34.95
60
11
59
URBAN
Martin
1970
TSV Wolfskehlen
00:48:40.31
61
12
60
BUSSE
Nikolai
1966
Keine Angabe
00:48:42.91
62
4
61
FISCHER
Reiner
1964
SC Steinberg
00:48:46.22
63
6
62
HAHN
Daniel
1974
Lauftreff TS Ober Roden
00:48:59.06
64
7
63
TRIBUS
Waldemar
1976
T-Run
00:49:05.66
65
1
2
MÜLLER
Carmen
1959
LG BEC
00:49:21.88
66
1
64
TRAUE
Alfred
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt
00:49:26.49
67
7
65
STÖLBEN
Horst
1960
LT Neu-Isenburg
00:49:32.39
68
1
3
SCHOLL
Anette-Judith
1961
FantaFünf Mannheim
00:49:33.03
69
7
66
WOLFRAM
Jens
1971
TV Gladenbach
00:49:35.01
70
4
67
WALD
Julian
1996
Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule
00:49:46.98
71
2
68
SCHMIDT
Erwin
1952
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg
00:49:51.32
72
8
69
CZECH
Oliver
1994
Seligenstadt
00:49:53.22
73
3
70
ZUPPIERI
Gaetano
1954
Esteri Napoli
00:49:54.39
74
2
71
SACKMANN
Hans
1948
TSG Messel
00:49:57.44
75
8
72
DUSCHL
Lothar
1959
SC Güttersbach
00:49:58.64
76
5
73
HITZEL
Klaus
1963
1. FC Germania Ober-Roden
00:50:06.80
77
1
4
FRITSCH
Marlene
1984
Mutter & Tochter
00:50:16.86
78
6
74
PAWLIK
Rainer
1962
Keine Angabe
00:50:27.01
79
8
75
SCHMIT
Michael
1978
Groß Rohrheim
00:50:30.22
80
9
76
OGRISECK
Sirko
1978
VFS Rödermark
00:50:42.09
81
9
77
MUBBASHAR
Ali Ahmed
1987
00:50:42.97
82
10
78
SCHRAMM
Sven
1977
RÖDERMARK
00:50:44.39
83
8
79
MÜLLER
Andreas
1972
00:50:45.95
84
4
80
WEINMANN
Fritz
1955
SC Steinberg
00:50:49.46
85
2
5
MEINCKE
Nina
1982
RÖDERMARK
00:50:53.43
86
1
6
SCHOLL
Lina
1996
FantaFünf Mannheim
00:50:58.97
87
3
81
KOLB
Werner
1946
SC Steinberg
00:51:06.00
88
5
82
KAJNATH
Herbert
1952
LG Dreieichenhain
00:51:11.60
89
14
83
KAISER
Sascha
1983
Maintal
00:51:19.40
90
5
84
PETRY
Kris
1997
SC Steinberg
00:51:25.00
91
9
85
MANK
Christian
1971
Langen
00:51:27.46
92
2
7
WALTHER
Claudia
1965
Viktoria Urbach
00:51:30.18
93
13
86
ROTH
Alexander
1969
SG Nieder Roden
00:51:32.23
94
14
87
GROH
Wolfgang
1969
Turngemeinde Ober-Roden
00:51:45.68
95
15
88
OHMSTEDE
Björn
1981
ABB Cables
00:51:47.81
96
7
89
WIES
Frank
1965
Keine Angabe
00:51:49.24
97
8
90
WIENAND
Burkhard
1963
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS
00:51:52.28
98
4
91
SCHOLL
Marvin
2001
FantaFünf Mannheim
00:51:57.94
99
9
92
MÜLLER
Christoph
1963
FMC Rödermark
00:51:59.01
100
16
93
RAUSCH
Michael
1983
Dreieich
00:52:03.40
101
17
94
GOY
Lukas
1985
Run an de Schoppe
00:52:07.00
102
10
95
SAUER
Lothar
1965
SC Güttersbach
00:52:18.27
103
18
96
MOHR
Stefan
1982
Lehrerteam NBS
00:52:20.16
104
2
8
BERG
Klaudia
1960
Lauftreff Darmstadt
00:52:23.20
105
6
97
BLUMENSTEIN
Heinrich
1953
LT Weiterstadt
00:52:25.40
106
4
98
WIEDERSPAHN
Klaus
1950
TGM SV Jügesheim
00:52:30.97
107
11
99
EYßEN
Harry
1964
TS Ober-Roden
00:52:32.35
108
2
9
NIKOLEISKI
Sabrina
1992
RÖDERMARK
00:52:33.94
109
1
10
WEYAND
Anja
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:52:36.15
110
9
100
ROTH
Peter
1959
Lauftreff TS Ober Roden
00:52:37.83
111
10
101
GÖTZ
Martin
1975
RÖDERMARK
00:52:39.47
112
19
102
SCHÄFER
Jörg
1981
Klein-Umstadt
00:52:40.08
113
3
11
JARCZYK
Gudrun
1958
Frankfurt/Main
00:52:48.90
114
7
103
HOHM-SCHOLL
Ottmar
1955
FantaFünf Mannheim
00:52:53.06
115
3
12
REDFORD
Sophie
1985
00:52:55.87
116
12
104
BROTZER
Alber
1964
00:52:57.26
117
10
105
LOTZ
Christian
1986
Wiesbaden
00:53:00.26
118
15
106
HORNICEK
Arndt
1970
00:53:01.85
119
11
107
SCHNEIDER
Peter
1972
Vantaa
00:53:02.72
120
16
108
PASCHER
Ralph
1966
Eppertshausen
00:53:04.10
121
11
109
WESIERSKI
Karl
1986
RÖDERMARK
00:53:04.22
122
10
110
STELZER
Ralf
1956
Groß-Zimmern
00:53:07.96
123
2
13
ERBAN
Sabine
1971
BGS Sparkasse Darmstadt
00:53:20.60
124
20
111
THIER
Johannes
1984
Ober-Roden
00:53:22.35
125
17
112
STOCK
Henning
1968
Rodgau
00:53:27.61
126
11
113
JUSE
Kai
1977
RÖDERMARK
00:53:28.45
127
3
14
JUNGE RTLIPEK
Christina
1986
Düsseldorf
00:53:29.82
128
18
114
GIAMBALVO
Guiseppe
1967
Keine Angabe
00:53:30.80
129
1
15
BARTHELME
Isabelle
1999
SC Steinberg
00:53:35.09
130
12
115
GEHRMANN
Leif
1976
Gehrmann
00:53:37.32
131
12
116
SCHOßER
Wini
1971
Hospizgruppe Rodgau
00:53:41.03
132
19
117
TRAUTES
Henrik
1967
Lauftreff TS Ober Roden
00:53:54.40
133
13
118
RANFT
Ralf
1965
RÖDERMARK
00:53:57.22
134
1
16
FIDLER-LEHN
Allison
1970
Oakhill
00:53:57.76
135
13
119
SCHMITT
Karl
1974
Team Higgibaby
00:53:58.81
136
2
17
SCHNITZER
Gabi
1967
Eppertshausen
00:54:00.00
137
20
120
NIEDENTHAL
Erik
1970
RÖDERMARK
00:54:02.96
138
21
121
WAGNER
Thomas
1966
Obertshausen
00:54:06.61
139
11
122
BAUR
Bernd
1957
RÖDERMARK
00:54:15.89
140
5
123
BECKKER
Helmut
1947
SG - Ruhrgas 1929
00:54:17.70
141
2
18
GLAUM
Karina Sofie
1998
SC Steinberg
00:54:21.93
142
2
124
OTTO
Bernd
1944
00:54:31.19
143
3
19
FRANZ
Sophia
1999
Lauftreff TS Ober Roden
00:54:33.57
144
22
125
KRAHL
Holger
1968
Old-school-mudders
00:54:35.76
145
2
20
JACKISCH
Johanna
1997
Dreieich
00:54:36.70
146
12
126
SKOKRA
Hubert
1959
DFS Betriebssportverein e.V.
00:54:41.70
147
13
127
KAROPKA
Lars
1977
00:54:45.21
148
12
128
BIRO
Ferenc
1986
RÖDERMARK
00:54:46.32
149
3
21
SZYMIK
Katharina
1974
Lehrerteam NBS
00:54:47.41
150
14
129
SCHEIB
Stefan
1978
BSV Frankfurter Sparkasse
00:54:49.66
151
4
22
WALTER
Verena
1987
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK
00:54:52.40
152
6
130
AHTASHEM KHAWAJA
Ahmad
1996
FC Germania 08
00:54:55.62
153
15
131
SCHÄFER
Martin
1980
Aschaffenburg
00:54:56.25
154
13
132
PETRY
Kevin
1995
SC Steinberg
00:55:00.11
155
4
23
GÜNTHER
Katharina
1985
Team Higgibaby
00:55:00.53
156
4
24
BRUCHHÄUSER
Claudia
1973
SKG Sprendlingen
00:55:07.51
157
3
25
SCHÄFER
Kerstin
1967
SKG Sprendlingen
00:55:07.79
158
13
133
KRANICH
Gregor
1960
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt
00:55:08.87
159
16
134
KURBATFINSKI
Andreas
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:55:13.58
160
1
26
VOIGT
Hedi
1949
LG Seligenstadt
00:55:33.31
161
14
135
BOTSCHEK
Christian
1964
TG Ober Roden
00:55:37.65
162
4
27
HAUSCHILD
Regina
1960
TV Dieburg
00:55:40.38
163
5
28
SPIEß
Nicole
1989
RÖDERMARK
00:55:57.95
164
14
136
LAHEY
Thomas
1986
RÖDERMARK
00:55:58.06
165
23
137
SCHROD
Markus
1967
RÖDERMARK
00:55:59.85
166
5
29
FÄTH
Sabina
1972
RÖDERMARK
00:56:03.40
167
8
138
KRÖNER
Klaus
1951
PatchDesign
00:56:06.69
168
15
139
KRÖNER
Marius
1990
PatchDesign
00:56:07.22
169
6
30
NGUYEN
Loan
1971
RÖDERMARK
00:56:08.21
170
6
140
SCHAFFNER
Ernst-Ludwig
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen
00:56:09.54
171
5
31
DONNERSTAG
Barbara
1960
Keine Angabe
00:56:16.52
172
7
141
RAAB
Lucas
1997
Obertshausen
00:56:17.08
173
6
32
HASENSTAB
Victoria
1991
RÖDERMARK
00:56:18.82
174
24
142
SCHOO
Ulrich
1969
00:56:23.60
175
16
143
GRUBERT
Sebastian
1994
MTV Urberach
00:56:25.92
176
15
144
BREDENDIECK
Jens
1961
TCO-Rödermark
00:56:42.89
177
21
145
SIMON
Sebastian
1982
Kerbverein Ober-Roden
00:56:45.42
178
17
146
NIPPELING
Lukas
1995
Keine Angabe
00:56:46.14
179
9
147
ROSENBAUM
Peter
1951
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS
00:56:46.21
180
25
148
WIRTH
Hanno
1966
RÖDERMARK
00:56:48.35
181
8
149
SCHACHTSIEK
Marc
1997
Dreieich
00:56:53.61
182
6
33
JANKE
Ulrike
1959
RÖDERMARK
00:56:56.24
183
7
34
SCHREIBER
Sabrina
1988
TV Dieburg
00:56:57.01
184
26
150
ACKER
Markus
1966
Keine Angabe
00:56:59.79
185
14
151
NIGGELING
Martin
1960
Keine Angabe
00:57:00.84
186
16
152
SPIELBERG
Torsten
1963
Langen
00:57:17.85
187
8
35
RICHTER
Michelle
1988
TSG 1855 Jügesheim
00:57:23.34
188
15
153
BISCHOFF
Dieter
1956
RÖDERMARK
00:57:25.76
189
1
36
SALOMON
Annett
1977
Hainburg
00:57:26.84
190
4
37
WARNECKE
Kerstin
1966
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt
00:57:39.55
191
14
154
KRECKEL
Torsten
1973
schmidde
00:57:44.38
192
18
155
GERGELY
Anderla
1986
INCOE
00:57:46.13
193
5
38
WOLFENSTÄDTER
Ute
1969
Eppertshausen
00:57:48.76
194
5
39
UNGAR
Melanie
1982
Rodgau
00:57:51.93
195
6
40
MATLE
Susanne
1968
RÖDERMARK
00:57:53.20
196
7
41
KÖBERLEIN
Olga
1974
Incoe
00:57:53.90
197
2
42
KEIM
Ingrid
1947
SC Steinberg
00:57:56.12
198
19
156
OETZEL
Sascha
1988
Heusenstamm
00:58:12.15
199
9
43
GRÖPL
Nina
1990
Rodgau
00:58:12.34
200
22
157
CHRIST
Christian
1982
Kerbverein Ober-Roden
00:58:12.88
201
16
158
MEDER
Walter
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach
00:58:18.37
202
10
159
GROTHE
Hans
1952
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:58:27.07
203
10
44
ADRIAENSENS
Berenice
1988
Seligenstadt
00:58:32.68
204
3
45
BARON SCHIPPER
Helga
1961
LG Seligenstadt
00:58:43.59
205
6
46
HEBEISEN
Susan
1983
TSG 1855 Jügesheim
00:58:54.11
206
17
160
DR. LORÖSCH
Jürgen
1956
RÖDERMARK
00:59:02.53
207
7
47
ROTH
Melanie
1983
Frankfurt/Main
00:59:06.37
208
17
161
TIETSCH
Tobias
1977
Ladenburg
00:59:18.18
209
2
48
BOPPERT
Mirijam
1978
RÖDERMARK
00:59:19.19
210
7
162
SCHAFFELD
Hans-Joachim
1948
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS
00:59:28.08
211
4
49
EIDEBENZ
Christiane
1962
Rödermark
00:59:29.73
212
23
163
KLUSSMANN
Timo
1984
Seligenstadt
00:59:33.43
213
17
164
DISSER
Thomas
1962
LG Seligenstadt
00:59:37.19
214
11
165
WETZEL
Arno
1951
1. JC Nieder-Roden
00:59:37.41
215
18
166
BASALDELLA
Thomas
1962
TGS-Jügesheim
00:59:43.25
216
18
167
GRUBERT
Andreas
1957
SLV Frankfurt
00:59:45.81
217
19
168
SCHAD
Michael
1962
Dietzenbach
00:59:49.27
218
27
169
SCHÄFER
Marc
1970
Vater und Sohn
00:59:52.18
219
15
170
TASKIN
Hüseyin
1973
VFS Rödermark
01:00:02.64
220
7
50
ENDRES
Astrid
1958
TEA/SV 1911 Traisa
01:00:07.25
221
5
171
RÖHRIG
Philipp
2000
TS Ober-Roden
01:00:18.79
222
12
172
WASNER
Norbert
1951
Waldacker
01:00:24.45
223
8
51
BECKMANN
Gisela
1960
BSC Urberach
01:00:28.85
224
13
173
PETRY
Bernd
1952
SC Steinberg
01:00:31.36
225
5
52
HÖNICKE
Anni
1961
01:00:43.35
226
20
174
KUNZ
Gerhard
1963
Michelstadt
01:00:48.31
227
11
53
THEURER
Christine
1990
FTV 1860
01:00:50.10
228
9
54
FRITSCH
Andrea
1958
Mutter & Tochter
01:00:56.15
229
6
55
HÖRNER
Britta
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:00:59.67
230
3
56
GEMEIN
Regine
1977
RÖDERMARK
01:01:32.73
231
10
57
SCHAFFELD
Stefanie
1960
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS
01:01:42.64
232
8
58
PODEYN
Katharina
1981
RÖDERMARK
01:01:53.06
233
11
59
KRON
Martina
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:01:54.08
234
18
175
CHEEMA
Ateeg Ahmad Cheema
1980
01:01:57.99
235
9
60
BUTZ
Hannah
1983
Einlauf Darmstadt
01:02:02.31
236
8
61
THOMAS
Silke
1975
RÖDERMARK
01:02:18.42
237
6
176
PETRY
Kenny
1999
SC Steinberg
01:02:25.52
238
12
62
GLATKI
Stephanie
1991
Langenselbold
01:02:29.02
239
28
177
BORSBACH
Peter
1967
RÖDERMARK
01:03:28.44
240
21
178
SCHROD
Michael
1964
DJK TTC Ober-Roden
01:03:36.45
241
7
63
NAUSCH
Christina
1970
RÖDERMARK
01:03:50.39
242
13
64
BOTSCHEK
Valeska
1994
TG Ober Roden
01:03:55.58
243
3
179
JAHN, DR.
Uwe
1943
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK
01:03:56.83
244
4
180
SCHREYER
Wilhelm
1942
LT Heppenheim
01:04:18.91
245
8
181
ZIETLOW
Hans-Uwe
1946
Dietzenbach
01:04:22.59
246
5
182
SCHNEIDER
Wilfried
1943
BSG Areva/Siemens
01:04:37.46
247
22
183
GABRIEL
Hajo
1962
Flotte Füße
01:04:54.49
248
29
184
HORNUNG
Stefan
1966
Kerbverein Ober-Roden
01:05:02.79
249
20
185
ZERLING
Torsten
1987
Kerbverein Ober-Roden
01:06:00.89
250
14
65
HEIMBERG
Anne
1992
Offenbach
01:06:01.42
251
14
186
HOFMANN-JARCZYK
Winfried
1951
Briggegiggel
01:06:17.50
252
7
66
WERELIUS
Barbara
1965
Ober-Roden
01:06:53.60
253
16
187
GESSLER
Marcus
1974
Ober-Roden
01:06:54.07
254
9
188
STOLZENBURG
Werner
1950
1.Judo-Club Nieder-Roden
01:06:57.67
255
8
67
SIEFERT
Heike
1965
SC Güttersbach
01:07:19.22
256
4
68
ZILCH
Ramona
1976
Groß-Zimmern
01:07:38.23
257
4
69
BOTSCHEK
Julika
2000
TG Ober Roden
01:07:40.90
258
5
70
GUTBIER
Andrea
1978
Hotel Lindenhof
01:07:42.41
259
19
189
SCHANZ
Günter
1960
Egelsbach
01:07:45.02
260
15
71
FREDE
Carolin
1987
RÖDERMARK
01:07:49.19
261
5
72
BUCH
Carolin
1998
SV Dreieichenhain
01:08:33.92
262
30
190
ZINKE
Stephan
1968
Brombachtal
01:08:41.79
263
3
73
LECHTE
Anna
1997
Egelsbach
01:09:01.79
264
6
74
WURTINGER
Sandra
1999
SV Dreieichenhain
01:09:14.84
265
6
75
PENNING
Manuela
1977
Lehrerteam NBS
01:09:16.82
266
19
191
NEMETH
Krisztina
1976
Keine Angabe
01:09:27.21
267
8
76
GEIST-SCHÄFER
Andrea
1967
TS Ober-Roden
01:09:35.27
268
9
192
SCHÄFER
Philipp
1996
Vater und Sohn
01:10:11.41
269
9
77
SCHROD
Nicole
1969
RÖDERMARK
01:10:40.07
270
10
78
KÖNIG
Bettina
1982
Brombachtal
01:10:47.79
271
7
79
SCHLACHTER
Franziska
1998
Memorial team
01:10:54.32
272
4
80
JANKE
Alina
1996
Memorial team
01:10:54.36
273
9
81
ROLOFF
Rita
1965
Rennmäuse Rödermark
01:12:53.05
274
12
82
TRUSCHEL
Cornelia
1960
Rennmäuse Rödermark
01:13:04.15
275
10
83
KOHNERT
Ramona
1961
Rennmäuse Rödermark
01:13:04.19
276
6
193
MÜLLER
Hans Wilhelm
1936
TSG Fechenheim
01:14:06.93
277
8
84
STEUERNAGEL
Fiona
2003
RÖDERMARK
01:14:22.04
278
17
194
STEUERNAGEL
Dirk
1971
RÖDERMARK
01:14:43.37
279
16
85
BICKHARDT
Anna
1988
RÖDERMARK
01:15:05.49
280
7
195
AHMAD
Tahir
1998
fitness
01:15:47.11
281
21
196
AWAN
Amrad Murtaza
1990
01:15:47.27
282
23
197
KELLNER
Markus
1965
Langenselbold
01:15:48.35
283
22
198
KHOKHAR
Safeer
1994
01:15:48.65
284
31
199
SCHMIDT
Jens
1967
Langenselbold
01:15:49.20
1km Schülerlauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SIEBENBORN
Mika
2007
SadL 2a
00:04:04.05
2
2
2
GOWIN
Prince
2007
RÖDERMARK
00:04:10.04
3
3
3
AUKAL
Kevin
2006
Trinkbornschule 3b
00:04:10.07
4
4
4
VOGES
Elias
2006
SadL 3a
00:04:10.20
5
5
5
MEYER
Jonas
2006
LG Rodgau
00:04:10.24
6
6
6
JOZIC-NAUMANN
Dominik-Leon
2006
Trinkbornschule 2e
00:04:11.27
7
7
7
HÖRHOLD
Taylor
2006
TAV Eppertshausen
00:04:11.30
8
8
8
CHRISTOPH
Philipp
2006
FV Eppertshausen
00:04:12.60
9
9
9
KOWALSKI
Nicholas
2006
Trinkbornschule 3f
00:04:21.86
10
10
10
DELP
Lucas
2007
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:04:22.97
11
11
11
REITH
Tom
2006
Trinkbornschule 2a
00:04:25.26
12
12
12
REITH
Tim
2006
Trinkbornschule 2a
00:04:27.15
13
13
13
NIEDENTHAL
Lennart
2007
Trinkbornschule 1f
00:04:32.25
14
1
1
LUDWIG
Cara
2007
SadL 1e
00:04:32.51
15
14
14
PAPIC
Toni
2007
Trinkbornschule 2b
00:04:32.78
16
15
15
KORYÜREK
Evrim
2006
Trinkbornschule 2d
00:04:34.12
17
16
16
HELLMANN
Lars
2006
SadL 3a
00:04:34.70
18
2
2
ZERDOUK
Youssra
2006
SG Gravenbruck
00:04:35.27
19
17
17
MIELKE
David
2006
Trinkbornschule 3a
00:04:36.28
20
18
18
TESCHKE
Pascal
2007
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:04:37.00
21
3
3
SACHS
Nele
2007
Schule an den Linden
00:04:37.24
22
19
19
IMMENRODT
Linus
2007
Trinkbornschule 2e
00:04:37.55
23
20
20
EL OUALI
Faris
2007
Trinkbornschule 1b
00:04:38.76
24
1
21
OSWALD
Erik
2008
SadL 1c
00:04:39.24
25
21
22
DUBANEC
Lenny
2007
SadL 1b
00:04:40.19
26
22
23
HIRSCHGÄNGER
Daniel
2007
Trinkbornschule 1e
00:04:40.36
27
23
24
WAGNER
Til
2007
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:04:41.23
28
4
4
GÖTTIG
Sophia
2007
SadL 1b
00:04:42.19
29
2
25
HUDER
Tom
2008
SadL 1b
00:04:42.53
30
24
26
TESCHKE
Joel
2007
Trinkbornschule 1c
00:04:44.83
31
5
5
TIETZ
Lena
2006
SadL 3d
00:04:45.19
32
6
6
KANGALLI
Esra
2007
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:04:45.25
33
25
27
LÖBIG
Philipp
2006
Trinkbornschule 3b
00:04:46.92
34
7
7
LAUER
Milena
2006
Trinkbornschule 3e
00:04:46.94
35
8
8
ZAHRADNIK
Lea
2006
Trinkbornschule 3f
00:04:47.35
36
26
28
WEBER
Emanuel
2006
Trinkbornschule 3c
00:04:47.39
37
27
29
STALZER
Colin
2007
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:04:48.03
38
28
30
DÜRK
Jean
2006
Trinkbornschule 2e
00:04:48.08
39
9
9
LINKER
Leni
2007
Team Sellenbusch
00:04:49.19
40
10
10
RATSCHINSKI
Emilia
2007
SadL 2d
00:04:49.57
41
29
31
MANK
Lukas
2007
SSG Langen
00:04:50.40
42
3
32
CRAß
Raphael
2008
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:04:52.28
43
11
11
KRENZ
Alina
2007
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:04:54.64
44
12
12
KORNDÖRFER
Mina
2007
SadL 2e
00:04:55.56
45
30
33
BUCHER
Felix
2007
Trinkbornschule 1b
00:04:56.18
46
31
34
GRIEDELBACH
Luka
2006
Trinkbornschule 3b
00:04:56.34
47
32
35
ADLER
Alexander
2006
Trinkbornschule 2a
00:04:56.64
48
13
13
OGRISECK
Melissa
2006
SadL 2a
00:04:56.68
49
33
36
LEHNINGER
Aaron
2006
Trinkbornschule 2a
00:04:56.82
50
14
14
ESCHENAUER
Nika
2006
Trinkbornschule 3a
00:04:56.99
51
34
37
GADOMSKI
Bartosz
2006
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:04:57.61
52
35
38
ESSER
Linus
2006
SadL 3a
00:04:58.21
53
15
15
BERGEN
Sara
2006
Trinkbornschule 3f
00:04:58.98
54
36
39
HOEDT
Frederic
2007
Trinkbornschule 1e
00:04:59.10
55
37
40
PUSSEP
Henry
2007
Trinkbornschule 1e
00:04:59.15
56
38
41
SCHALLMAYER
Bastian
2007
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:04:59.71
57
4
42
THOMAS
Simon
2008
SadL 1d
00:04:59.90
58
16
16
SCHOLLER
Mathilda
2006
Trinkbornschule 2a
00:05:01.14
59
17
17
HAHN
Lucie
2006
SadL 3a
00:05:01.18
60
1
18
AUKAL
Lisa
2008
Trinkbornschule 1b
00:05:02.04
61
2
19
RICHTER
Sarah
2008
Trinkbornschule 1e
00:05:03.95
62
39
43
OUJAIDAN
Kholed
2007
SadL 1c
00:05:05.06
63
5
44
DÖHLER
Leandro
2008
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:05:05.57
64
18
20
SCHRENK
Alma
2007
SadL 1b
00:05:05.91
65
19
21
HIMMELREICH
Anika
2007
Trinkbornschule 2a
00:05:06.30
66
40
45
RÜMPKER
Yuri
2007
Trinkbornschule 2d
00:05:07.08
67
41
46
VRANJES
Vinko
2007
SadL 2e
00:05:08.98
68
42
47
HÖCKELSBERGER
Louis
2007
Trinkbornschule 2a
00:05:09.15
69
6
48
KÜPPER
Tom
2008
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:05:10.53
70
43
49
GÄCKLE
Bastian
2006
Trinkbornschule 3d
00:05:11.63
71
20
22
RATSCHINSKI
Annika
2006
SadL 3d
00:05:11.97
72
44
50
WALCHSHOURY
Nima
2006
Trinkbornschule 3a
00:05:11.98
73
45
51
WAGNER
Lewin
2007
Trinkbornschule 2e
00:05:12.04
74
3
23
HENNIG
Kira
2008
Trinkbornschule 1f
00:05:12.45
75
21
24
GRUNDEL
Lea Marie
2006
Trinkbornschule 3d
00:05:12.78
76
22
25
CUCCHIARA
Luana
2007
Trinkbornschule 2e
00:05:12.94
77
46
52
VILORIA
Luis Miguel
2006
SadL 3d
00:05:13.69
78
47
53
GUTIERREZ LILL
Silas
2006
Trinkbornschule 3b
00:05:13.89
79
48
54
KEMPF
Luca Elias
2007
SadL 1d
00:05:16.21
80
49
55
ZUBAIR
Kamran
2007
00:05:16.64
81
50
56
FARKHONDELN
Sam
2006
SadL 3a
00:05:16.80
82
23
26
SCHLAPP
Emma
2007
SadL 1e
00:05:17.31
83
7
57
MILLER
Noel-Luca
2008
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:05:20.95
84
4
27
FENCHEL
Johanna
2008
SadL 1d
00:05:21.43
85
24
28
WERELIUS
Hannah
2006
Trinkbornschule 3f
00:05:22.37
86
5
29
HUCKRIEDE
Tabea
2008
SadL 1b
00:05:22.83
87
8
58
ZAIM
Younes
2008
Trinkbornschule 1e
00:05:22.91
88
25
30
TRAUTES
Emilia
2007
Trinkbornschule 1a
00:05:23.64
89
51
59
BIEN
Leon
2006
SadL 2d
00:05:23.83
90
52
60
REMY
Nicolas
2006
Trinkbornschule 2a
00:05:24.00
91
53
61
GUHL
Alexander
2006
Trinkbornschule 3e
00:05:24.29
92
26
31
GIERSBERG
Marlen
2007
SadL 2a
00:05:24.81
93
27
32
MUßLIK
Paula
2006
Trinkbornschule 3d
00:05:24.82
94
9
62
KAFIER
Nikolas
2008
SadL 1a
00:05:25.46
95
54
63
RÜMPKER
Lars
2007
Trinkbornschule 2d
00:05:25.47
96
28
33
DOMIJAN
Leona Mara
2007
SadL 1c
00:05:26.26
97
55
64
ASLANOV
Schacir
2006
SadL 2e
00:05:26.85
98
56
65
GEMEIN
Luis
2007
Trinkbornschule 1a
00:05:27.68
99
29
34
JURANIC
Tabea
2007
SadL 2d
00:05:27.89
100
30
35
MANDLER
Sonja
2006
Trinkbornschule 3c
00:05:28.02
101
31
36
LAZARIN
Patricia
2006
SadL 2d
00:05:28.28
102
57
66
PREUß
Lars
2007
Trinkbornschule 1f
00:05:28.33
103
58
67
NITZPON
Finn
2006
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:05:28.82
104
10
68
SCHUBERT
Robin
2008
Trinkbornschule 1b
00:05:30.16
105
32
37
AKHTAR
Hannah
2006
Trinkbornschule 3a
00:05:30.25
106
6
38
GLEITSMANN
Annie
2008
MTV Urberach
00:05:30.32
107
11
69
BAUMANN
Merlin
2009
VfL Altenstadt
00:05:30.91
108
33
39
FELBEK
Karen
2006
Trinkbornschule 3e
00:05:31.20
109
34
40
KULL
Kira
2006
Trinkbornschule 2b
00:05:31.68
110
59
70
LÖHR
Philipp
2007
Trinkbornschule 1e
00:05:31.72
111
60
71
WIRTH
Adrian
2007
SadL 2b
00:05:32.04
112
61
72
HRUBAN
Leo
2007
Trinkbornschule 1f
00:05:32.16
113
35
41
MILLER
Aaliyah
2007
Trinkbornschule 2e
00:05:32.33
114
7
42
OSWALD
Dana
2008
SadL 1a
00:05:32.56
115
62
73
MIEHS
Christian
2006
Trinkbornschule 3b
00:05:32.82
116
36
43
BOENING
Lea
2006
SadL 3a
00:05:32.92
117
12
74
JÄGER
Ben-Luca
2008
Trinkbornschule 1a
00:05:33.61
118
37
44
SAUER
Charlotte
2007
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:05:34.19
119
63
75
TESFAYE
Jamie Jules
2007
Trinkbornschule 2d
00:05:34.58
120
8
45
GÖTTIG
Sarah
2009
MTV Urberach
00:05:34.64
121
38
46
KRAFT
Amelie Sophia
2007
Trinkbornschule 1e
00:05:35.15
122
39
47
BORNATH
Merle
2006
SadL 2e
00:05:35.27
123
64
76
SCHULZE
Sebastian
2007
Trinkbornschule 1f
00:05:35.69
124
9
48
AUTH
Lina Marie
2008
Trinkbornschule 1f
00:05:35.71
125
40
49
LITKE
Lena
2006
Trinkbornschule 3b
00:05:35.74
126
13
77
SIMPSON
Levon
2008
Trinkbornschule 1c
00:05:36.45
127
41
50
MILLER
Alissa
2007
Trinkbornschule 2d
00:05:36.63
128
42
51
HENTE
Eva
2007
Trinkbornschule 2a
00:05:36.74
129
14
78
CEFARIELLO
Giuliano
2008
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:05:37.03
130
43
52
FÄTH
Daria
2007
SadL 2c
00:05:37.32
131
44
53
GRIX
Sonja Angelina
2006
Trinkbornschule 3b
00:05:37.81
132
10
54
KANGALLI
Eda
2008
Trinkbornschule 1c
00:05:38.14
133
45
55
BAYAM
Rojin
2006
SadL 3b
00:05:38.78
134
15
79
BASAK
Mikail
2008
SadL 1c
00:05:39.70
135
46
56
DÖLEK
Gülseren
2006
SadL 1a
00:05:40.16
136
16
80
YANDO
Semi
2008
Trinkbornschule 1a
00:05:40.36
137
65
81
DOLIWA
Peer
2006
Trinkbornschule 2b
00:05:41.24
138
47
57
NGUYEN
Loana
2006
SadL 2c
00:05:41.57
139
48
58
OTT
Marie
2006
SadL 2d
00:05:42.21
140
11
59
HAHN
Marlene
2009
00:05:42.88
141
17
82
LOTZ
Julius
2008
Trinkbornschule 1c
00:05:44.09
142
18
83
BREIMER
Linus
2008
SadL 1c
00:05:45.03
143
19
84
ZOU
Yachen Ken
2008
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:05:45.53
144
49
60
ALIYAH
Zoe
2007
SadL 2b
00:05:45.54
145
50
61
GIERSBERG
Victoria
2007
SadL 2a
00:05:45.77
146
66
85
ZAHNLEITER
Philipp
2007
SadL 2c
00:05:46.20
147
51
62
KUSEN LORENTE
Alicia
2007
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:05:46.43
148
20
86
ATES
Berkay
2008
SadL Vorklasse
00:05:47.61
149
67
87
NAUNDORF
Lasse
2006
Trinkbornschule 3c
00:05:48.21
150
68
88
BAUER
Luis
2006
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:05:48.60
151
12
63
TAHIR
Isha
2008
Trinkbornschule 1e
00:05:49.43
152
69
89
SCHEWE
Pascal
2007
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:05:49.85
153
13
64
STEIN
Carolina
2008
Trinkbornschule 1e
00:05:51.18
154
21
90
POPP
Luis
2008
SadL 1c
00:05:51.48
155
52
65
GLEITSMANN
Julie
2007
MTV Urberach
00:05:51.52
156
53
66
RICHTER
Abigail
2006
Trinkbornschule 2b
00:05:52.11
157
54
67
BITTNER
Helen
2007
Trinkbornschule 1b
00:05:52.18
158
55
68
LOTZ
Paula
2006
Trinkbornschule 3b
00:05:53.73
159
22
91
GERMERSHAUS
Jason
2008
Trinkbornschule 1a
00:05:54.50
160
56
69
HOEDT
Nicola
2007
Trinkbornschule 1e
00:05:54.97
161
57
70
DEMIRDÖVEN
Talia-Hatice
2007
SadL 1a
00:05:55.51
162
58
71
MIKITA LORENTE
Anabel
2006
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:05:56.71
163
14
72
ZIZMANN
Zoe
2008
SadL 1d
00:05:57.94
164
59
73
WAGNER
Alina
2006
SadL 2d
00:05:58.35
165
60
74
DROZDZ
Maja
2006
Trinkbornschule 3a
00:05:58.76
166
61
75
KRENZ
Ricarda
2007
MTV
00:06:01.40
167
62
76
ENGIN
Talia Isabelle
2007
Trinkbornschule 1c
00:06:01.41
168
15
77
ZELINGER
Ulrike
2008
SadL 1d
00:06:02.95
169
16
78
ZAHNLEITER
Johanna
2008
SadL 1a
00:06:04.44
170
17
79
WAGNER
Mina
2009
TS Ober-Roden
00:06:06.05
171
18
80
LANZENSTIEL
Mia Maria
2008
SadL 1a
00:06:06.62
172
63
81
RIZA
Arjeta
2007
SadL 1e
00:06:12.20
173
64
82
KOCHENDÖRFFER
Hannah
2007
SadL 1d
00:06:14.65
174
65
83
CETIN
Aleyna
2006
SadL 2d
00:06:14.67
175
66
84
MARINKOVIC
Filicia
2006
SadL 2b
00:06:15.08
176
67
85
DÖHLER
Lilly
2007
Trinkbornschule 2a
00:06:16.17
177
68
86
GIERSIG
Melina
2006
SadL 2c
00:06:17.54
178
69
87
DAMM
Emma
2007
Trinkbornschule 2a
00:06:17.67
179
70
92
VON BERG
Hendrik
2007
SadL 2d
00:06:18.91
180
23
93
GOHLKE
Marc
2008
Trinkbornschule 1c
00:06:19.38
181
70
88
HERMERSDORF
Laetitia
2007
SadL 1a
00:06:19.96
182
71
89
PEREIRA FREUDENBERG
Sophia
2007
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:06:21.12
183
71
94
CETIN
Fatin
2007
Trinkbornschule 1a
00:06:22.83
184
24
95
ALLAW
Raul
2008
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:06:23.06
185
72
96
REIMERS
Samuel Matte
2007
SadL 2a
00:06:23.16
186
19
90
BAUMANN
Finja
2008
VfL Altenstadt
00:06:25.21
187
20
91
SCHARITOU
Elina
2009
MTV Urberach
00:06:29.07
188
25
97
NEZIRI
Leart
2008
Trinkbornschule 1e
00:06:33.03
189
21
92
PLASSMANN
Anastasia
2009
MTV Urberach
00:06:33.14
190
72
93
JUNK
Sarah
2007
Trinkbornschule 1c
00:06:35.65
191
73
94
LÖBIG
Katharina
2007
Trinkbornschule 1b
00:06:37.17
192
74
95
BILAS
Maria Zoe
2007
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:06:37.22
193
22
96
BOULAHROUZ
Lina
2008
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:06:37.37
194
75
97
PAPIC
Lea
2007
Trinkbornschule 1b
00:06:37.76
195
76
98
SCHÖNWEITZ
Sarah Justina
2007
Trinkbornschule 1c
00:06:38.44
196
26
98
PETROVIC
Luka
2008
SadL 1c
00:06:38.69
197
77
99
SAMRAOUI
Iman
2006
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:06:39.72
198
78
100
PITSCH ROLDAU
Emilia Hanna
2006
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:06:43.04
199
23
101
ROTH
Mathilda
2008
Frankfurt/Main
00:06:43.15
200
73
99
NARDELLI
Antonio
2007
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:06:44.96
201
24
102
KARACELIK
Eda
2008
Trinkbornschule 1f
00:06:45.94
202
25
103
REIPRICH
Tara
2008
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:06:46.64
203
79
104
NADEEM
Romana
2007
Trinkbornschule 1f
00:06:49.73
204
26
105
FLISAV
Jana
2008
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:06:51.12
205
80
106
KIEFER
Lilian
2006
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:06:53.42
206
81
107
ÖZTÜRK
Melis
2007
SadL 1c
00:06:58.64
207
82
108
BROWN
Amy Maria
2007
Schule an den Linden - 1d
00:06:58.90
208
83
109
HUXHAGEN
Maleen
2006
Trinkbornschule 3d
00:06:59.95
209
84
110
MOSFER
Ouissal
2006
Trinkbornschule 3d
00:07:00.32
210
27
100
ASIR
Emirhan
2008
SadL Vorklasse
00:07:02.00
211
28
101
POPOV
Maxim
2008
SadL 1b
00:07:02.45
212
85
111
BAGO
Regina
2006
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:07:03.56
213
74
102
ZEIGER
Leon
2007
Trinkbornschule 1f
00:07:04.25
214
86
112
HARING
Lena
2007
SadL 2c
00:07:05.04
215
27
113
GOTTAH
Kimberly
2008
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:07:07.71
216
75
103
FRIZJAKS
Egor Jegors
2007
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:07:10.42
217
28
114
GOTTAH
Emely
2008
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:07:13.37
218
29
104
KOCH
Benjamin
2008
Trinkbornschule 1c
00:07:14.73
219
29
115
BUKVAR
Ajla
2008
Trinkbornschule 1d
00:07:18.54
220
87
116
WALTER
Laura
2006
Trinkbornschule 2c
00:07:19.13
221
30
117
SOSNOWSKI
Katharina Lea
2008
Trinkbornschule 1a
00:07:20.34
222
76
105
SERAFIN
Marsel
2007
SadL 1a
00:07:34.45
223
31
118
AZDOUFFAL
Sara
2008
SadL 1a
00:07:38.92
224
88
119
CHEEMA
Hafsah
2006
SadL 2c
00:07:39.78
225
32
120
CHEEMA
Saman
2009
00:07:41.17
226
77
106
NIKOLIC
Nikola Leo
2006
SadL 2e
00:07:52.11
227
78
107
KORNDÖRFER
Mirza
2007
SadL 2e
00:08:05.67
228
89
121
MUHAMMAD
Amtul Kaafi
2007
SadL 1b
00:08:06.12
229
79
108
GOWIN
Emmanuel
2007
RÖDERMARK
00:08:12.09
230
30
109
GESSLER
Bennet
2008
Trinkbornschule 1e
00:20:25.64
2km Schülerlauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KAUPERT
Rico
2002
VFS Rödermark
00:07:19.12
2
1
2
BÄRWALDE
Luis
2000
VFS Rödermark
00:07:27.02
3
2
3
NEUSKE
Paul-Leonard
2001
MTV Urberach
00:07:36.21
4
2
4
MÖRSDORF
Jakob
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5c
00:07:39.13
5
3
5
WYROBEK
Artur
2003
MTV Urberach
00:07:45.48
6
1
6
MARKEFKA
Henrik
2004
Trinkbornschule 4a
00:07:47.56
7
3
7
KANTZ
Fynn
2001
Nell-Breuningschule
00:07:48.60
8
4
8
GOTTWEIS
Raphael
2003
SC Steinberg
00:07:49.11
9
1
1
KIEFER
Sara
2003
SC Steinberg
00:07:52.50
10
1
2
KIEFER
Tabea
2005
SC Steinberg
00:08:08.05
11
4
9
MUHAMMAD
Sheraz
2001
Ricarda-Huch-Schule Dreieich
00:08:09.99
12
2
3
SIGL
Elena
2004
SKG Ober-Ramstadt
00:08:10.13
13
5
10
JAMIN
Jonas
2001
OsWald von Nell-Breuning-Schule
00:08:13.56
14
5
11
WAGNER
Alex
2003
Löwen Frankfurt e.V.
00:08:15.68
15
6
12
REX
Björn
2002
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6e
00:08:18.35
16
2
13
KORNDÖRFER
Mikael
2005
SadL 3b
00:08:20.54
17
3
14
BRINGS
Joshua
2004
Germania Ober Roden
00:08:23.46
18
2
4
KAISER
Chiara
2002
SC Steinberg
00:08:24.21
19
4
15
HARNACK
Patrick
2004
SG Weiterstadt
00:08:25.32
20
3
5
BEIDL
Nina
2003
SC Steinberg
00:08:33.97
21
7
16
KAYA
Burak
2002
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6e
00:08:36.32
22
5
17
PERNER
Pascal
2005
Trinkbornschule 4b
00:08:37.69
23
6
18
RÜMPKER
Nils
2001
MTV Urberach
00:08:42.84
24
1
6
SCHOBERT
Lena
2001
LG Rodgau
00:08:43.51
25
6
19
NELLE
Jacob
2005
SC Steinberg
00:08:45.09
26
4
7
HENNING
Lea
2002
MTV Urberach
00:08:48.28
27
8
20
ACHKAF
Mohamed
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5b
00:08:51.53
28
7
21
HÖRHOLD
Jonah
2004
TAV Eppertshausen
00:08:54.33
29
8
22
ZEDOUK
Adam
2005
SSG Gravenbruch
00:08:57.72
30
9
23
WEBER
Tom
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5e
00:08:58.42
31
10
24
BUNGER
Fabian
2005
Trinkbornschule 3d
00:08:59.92
32
11
25
GOTTA
Thorben
2005
SadL 3d
00:09:05.95
33
5
8
GOTTA
Louisa
2002
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6d
00:09:07.33
34
3
9
KANTZ
Ella
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5d
00:09:09.63
35
9
26
FAULHABER
Laurin
2002
MTV Urberach
00:09:09.67
36
10
27
LAUER
Henrik
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6d
00:09:10.39
37
11
28
LADWIG
Christoph
2002
MTV Urberach
00:09:10.63
38
12
29
TAHHAN
Elias
2004
Trinkbornschule 4c
00:09:13.53
39
13
30
PERNER
Manuel
2005
Trinkbornschule 4b
00:09:16.42
40
14
31
KUHN
Felix
2004
Viktoria Urberach
00:09:18.94
41
4
10
RICHTER
Tanja
2005
SadL 4a
00:09:19.66
42
15
32
HIRSCHGÄNGER
Fabian
2005
Trinkbornschule 4e
00:09:21.80
43
16
33
YAGMUR
Deniz
2005
Trinkbornschule 3f
00:09:25.01
44
17
34
HORN
Sebastian
2004
1. FC Germania Ober-Roden
00:09:25.27
45
12
35
FUCHS
Alexander
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5d
00:09:25.96
46
18
36
KEMPF
Leon
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5f
00:09:26.58
47
19
37
TRAUTES
Tobias
2004
Lauftreff TS Ober Roden
00:09:27.41
48
7
38
VON DER HEYDE
Alexander
2001
VFS Rödermark
00:09:28.13
49
5
11
PIEPENSCHNEIDER
Zoe
2004
Frankfurt/Main
00:09:28.65
50
20
39
PERNER
Marcel
2005
Trinkbornschule 4b
00:09:29.35
51
21
40
ÖZER
Ertugrul
2005
SadL 3a
00:09:29.51
52
6
12
OSWALD
Mara
2005
SadL 4c
00:09:30.49
53
22
41
WIRTH
Philipp
2005
SadL 4d
00:09:33.30
54
23
42
YAGMUR
Arda
2005
Trinkbornschule 4d
00:09:34.65
55
13
43
REX
Lasse
2002
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c
00:09:36.05
56
6
13
HARTFIEL
Emily Zoe
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6f1
00:09:36.10
57
7
14
ZIEGLER
Sophie
2005
Trinkbornschule 3c
00:09:37.57
58
24
44
HUTER
Fabian
2004
TS Ober Roden
00:09:38.23
59
25
45
MATLE
Luca
2004
MTV Urberach
00:09:40.16
60
8
15
HECKWOLF
Vanessa
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5c
00:09:40.54
61
26
46
HITZEL
Marvin
2005
Trinkbornschule 4f
00:09:42.91
62
27
47
JAHN
Marlon
2004
Trinkbornschule 4c
00:09:44.31
63
9
16
KOOP
Jana
2004
Trinkbornschule 4e
00:09:45.29
64
14
48
WOHLGEMUTH
Till
2002
VFS Rödermark
00:09:50.63
65
15
49
GRIEDELBACH
Mateo
2003
TS Ober Roden
00:09:53.02
66
28
50
FRENZEL
Philipp
2005
Trinkbornschule 3d
00:09:53.82
67
29
51
ZUBAIR
Yassin
2005
00:10:04.14
68
30
52
GROHMANN
Paul
2005
SadL 3d
00:10:04.74
69
16
53
ALBIRMAZ
Yasin
2003
Urbarach
00:10:05.08
70
31
54
STEIN
Constantin
2005
Trinkbornschule 3e
00:10:05.62
71
32
55
GOTTA
Lucas
2005
SadL 3b
00:10:05.79
72
33
56
THOMA
Dennis
2005
Trinkbornschule 4e
00:10:09.37
73
7
17
SADLER
Josephine
2002
OsWald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c
00:10:11.94
74
8
18
CHAVES
Joana
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c
00:10:12.19
75
9
19
TEIKE
Lou
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5c
00:10:13.83
76
10
20
HOFFMANN
Nina
2005
SC Steinberg
00:10:15.42
77
11
21
DOEGE
Leonie
2005
SadL 4d
00:10:17.55
78
34
57
AHRENS
Max
2005
SadL 3b
00:10:18.19
79
35
58
ZAFAR
Sadjad
2005
SadL 3c
00:10:18.70
80
10
22
DETTKI
Lena
2002
SC Steinberg
00:10:18.98
81
17
59
HAMUSTAFIC
Kenan
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5d
00:10:20.22
82
36
60
CRAß
Aaron
2004
Trinkbornschule 4c
00:10:21.06
83
37
61
WAGNER
Aaron
2005
Trinkbornschule 4f
00:10:21.55
84
38
62
FRANZEN
Levi
2005
Trinkbornschule 4b
00:10:21.73
85
11
23
ACHKAF
Amina
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5b
00:10:22.02
86
18
63
COSGUN
Mehmet
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule ??
00:10:23.77
87
12
24
HOFMANN
Samina
2005
Trinkbornschule 4b
00:10:30.83
88
13
25
BÖTTCHER
Pia
2004
Trinkbornschule 4e
00:10:31.05
89
39
64
WACHOWITZ
Simon
2005
Trinkbornschule 3e
00:10:31.43
90
40
65
ARNOLD
Julian
2005
Trinkbornschule 3d
00:10:32.18
91
14
26
GRAUPE
Britta
2005
Trinkbornschule 3b
00:10:32.41
92
15
27
SPROTTE
Frauke
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5d
00:10:32.43
93
41
66
NADUDVARI
Kornel
2004
Trinkbornschule 4a
00:10:32.90
94
42
67
ZILLING
Elias
2005
Trinkbornschule 3e
00:10:33.76
95
19
68
HARTER
Mirco
2002
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6d
00:10:40.97
96
16
28
SCHUBERT
Dora
2005
Trinkbornschule 3c
00:10:42.62
97
17
29
SATTLEGGER
Emilia
2005
Trinkbornschule 3d
00:10:43.86
98
43
69
JÄGER
Jan-Niklas
2005
Trinkbornschule 3b
00:10:45.17
99
44
70
FLECHSENHAR
Dominic
2005
Trinkbornschule 3e
00:10:46.29
100
20
71
DAUD
Fawad
2002
Ricarda-Huch-Schule Dreieich
00:10:48.24
101
18
30
BRANDT
Hannah
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5d
00:10:49.70
102
21
72
SOLIER WILLIAMS
Raul
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5c
00:10:51.27
103
45
73
CETIN
Ismail
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5c
00:10:51.33
104
46
74
SCHRENK
Aaron
2005
SadL 3a
00:10:52.40
105
22
75
THOMA
Julian
2002
RÖDERMARK
00:10:52.93
106
47
76
TEUBER
Niklas
2004
TS Rödermark
00:10:54.81
107
48
77
REHN
Johannes
2005
SadL 3a
00:10:56.23
108
19
31
HOUBEN
Luca Jana
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5d
00:10:56.69
109
49
78
MÜLLER
Simon
2005
Trinkbornschule 4f
00:10:58.73
110
50
79
VELICKOVIC
Luka Niko
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5c
00:11:12.94
111
23
80
SCHOBER
Jakob
2003
00:11:16.03
112
24
81
MUHAMMAD
Sarmad
2003
63322 Rödermark
00:11:17.04
113
20
32
SHAH
Sumayyah
2005
SadL 3c
00:11:19.27
114
51
82
KELLER
Julian
2005
SadL 3d
00:11:21.18
115
52
83
KREUZ
Cornelius
2004
MTV Urberach
00:11:22.80
116
2
33
FRITZ
Jenny
2001
VFS Rödermark
00:11:24.24
117
21
34
LANGER
Josephine
2004
Trinkbornschule 4d
00:11:26.52
118
22
35
KARADEMIR
Eylem
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5b
00:11:29.38
119
25
84
LEHNINGER
Leon
2002
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6d
00:11:34.17
120
23
36
FRANZ
Mirja
2005
Trinkbornschule 4e
00:11:34.21
121
24
37
BERZ
Leticia
2005
SadL 4d
00:11:40.66
122
25
38
RAUCH
Emmelie
2005
SadL 4d
00:11:42.33
123
26
39
KINAY
Pelin
2005
SadL 4b
00:11:49.97
124
27
40
OGERNU
Lilly Elo
2005
Trinkbornschule 3a
00:11:56.41
125
28
41
ODABASIOGLU
Leyla
2004
SadL 4d
00:11:58.06
126
29
42
GESSLER
Letizia
2005
Trinkbornschule 3e
00:12:00.07
127
30
43
MLODOCH
Marie
2005
Trinkbornschule 4f
00:12:05.22
128
53
85
SAAGER
Moriss
2004
Trinkbornschule 4e
00:12:05.41
129
31
44
SCHLAPP
Leonie
2004
SadL 4d
00:12:07.08
130
32
45
CUCCHIARA
Letizia
2005
Trinkbornschule 4f
00:12:10.79
131
26
86
PIEPENSCHNEIDER
Fynn
2002
Frankfurt/Main
00:12:12.17
132
33
46
SADLER
Jacqueline
2005
Trinkbornschule 4b
00:12:18.84
133
54
87
KOLLO
Philip
2004
SadL 4c
00:12:19.57
134
34
47
MLODOCH
Isabell
2005
Trinkbornschule 4f
00:12:21.02
135
35
48
WOLF
Sarah
2004
Trinkbornschule 4b
00:12:24.96
136
55
88
FRANK
Tim
2004
Trinkbornschule 4a
00:12:25.08
137
56
89
PARISI
Marco
2004
SadL 4d
00:12:25.72
138
36
49
ADLER
Elektra
2004
Trinkbornschule 4b
00:12:26.78
139
37
50
SCHMIDT
Nele
2005
SadL 3d
00:12:31.25
140
38
51
SIEBENBORN
Clea
2004
SadL 4a
00:12:32.17
141
39
52
JUNGU
Finja
2005
Trinkbornschule 4f
00:12:33.01
142
40
53
KORSCH
Neele
2005
SadL 4a
00:12:36.02
143
41
54
KIEHL
Ronja
2005
Trinkbornschule 3f
00:12:39.88
144
57
90
IMRAN
Norman
2004
Urberach
00:12:42.68
145
58
91
ADAM
Till
2005
Trinkbornschule 4e
00:12:42.97
146
42
55
WÖLLENSTEIN
Mia
2005
Trinkbornschule 3a
00:12:43.21
147
43
56
HEINZL
Marina
2004
Trinkbornschule 4e
00:12:46.65
148
59
92
BUNGE
Luca
2005
SadL 3c
00:12:47.13
149
60
93
HÜLS
Marlon
2005
SadL 3c
00:12:48.67
150
61
94
TENNSTEDT
Felix
2004
Trinkbornschule 4e
00:12:48.82
151
44
57
KUTSCHERA
Hannah
2005
Trinkbornschule 4e
00:12:49.11
152
45
58
JÖRG
Angelina
2005
Trinkbornschule 4f
00:12:52.81
153
46
59
ROLLNIK
Lorena
2005
Trinkbornschule 4c
00:12:53.48
154
27
95
WALLER
Lukas
2003
TS Ober-Roden
00:12:54.48
155
47
60
GOKSU
Selin
2005
Trinkbornschule 4c
00:12:56.48
156
48
61
PODLIPSKA
Julia
2005
Trinkbornschule 3d
00:13:00.09
157
12
62
LINDLER
Lara
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6d
00:13:00.71
158
62
96
SUSAK
Luka
2005
Trinkbornschule 4c
00:13:03.16
159
49
63
GOKSU
Zara
2005
Trinkbornschule 4c
00:13:06.20
160
13
64
KAHL
Magdalena
2003
OsWald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6c
00:13:06.86
161
63
97
THUMMERER
Benjamin
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5f
00:13:15.64
162
50
65
RADTKE
Lara Sophie
2004
Trinkbornschule 4d
00:13:22.50
163
64
98
DERN
Luca
2005
Trinkbornschule 3e
00:13:26.42
164
51
66
KHAN
Allyha
2005
Trinkbornschule 3d
00:13:27.69
165
65
99
WAGNER
Lennart
2004
Trinkbornschule 4e
00:13:33.12
166
52
67
SAHIN
Meryem
2005
Trinkbornschule 3c
00:13:33.13
167
66
100
TASKIN
Cem
2005
Trinkbornschule
00:13:44.87
168
67
101
VOGT
Benni
2005
Trinkbornschule 4c
00:13:59.33
169
68
102
LI SCHIAPPOLI
Luca
2005
Trinkbornschule 3c
00:14:06.38
170
28
103
HORST
Christoph
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5c
00:14:17.69
171
53
68
SCHWARZKOPF
Annchristin
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5c
00:14:31.27
172
54
69
SHAMAL
Aria
2005
Trinkbornschule 3d
00:14:31.72
173
55
70
BERG
Marlene
2005
Trinkbornschule 3f
00:14:31.87
174
56
71
SIMPSON
Noemi
2005
Trinkbornschule 4c
00:14:37.41
175
29
104
SEUM
Conner
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6d
00:14:47.94
176
30
105
HAGENAUER
Max
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6d
00:14:48.40
177
57
72
ZIVKOVIC
Mia Lorena
2005
SadL 3b
00:14:48.70
178
58
73
WALCHSHOURY
Mona
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5c
00:14:50.12
179
59
74
ASIR
Elanur
2005
SadL 3b
00:14:50.53
180
14
75
KRASNIQI
Aida
2002
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6e
00:14:51.58
181
69
106
KÜGLER
Julius
2004
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5c
00:14:58.26
182
15
76
CAREDDO
Maleen
2002
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 6e
00:14:58.84
183
16
77
DEMIRDÖVEN
Acelya-Mina
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5c
00:15:02.19
184
17
78
ASLANOV
Aischa
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5f
00:15:06.90
185
31
107
SALOU
Sermon
2003
Oswald von Nell-Breuning-Schule 5d
00:15:11.39
186
60
79
ENGIN
Ilayda Angelina
2004
Trinkbornschule 3d
00:15:15.73
187
70
108
ALBAYRAK
Resit
2005
Trinkbornschule 3f
00:15:27.02
188
32
109
MOSFER
Saad
2003
Nellbreuning Schule
00:15:39.18
189
71
110
FINKE
Nico
2005
Trinkbornschule 4a
00:22:31.61
Halbmarathon
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
CIESIELSKI
Rolf
1966
Teutonia Hausen
01:19:27.46
2
1
2
KÖHL
Lorenz
1964
TG MSV Jügesheim
01:21:25.33
3
1
3
TRZEWIK
Fabian
1988
Fanclub schwedischer Studentinnen
01:22:12.41
4
2
4
BILLING
Nikolai
1992
HS Mainz
01:24:13.76
5
2
5
GRAF
Oliver
1970
Bella Italia
01:26:01.30
6
3
6
ENGEMANN
Ralf
1968
LG Odenwald/TSG Bad König
01:26:37.25
7
1
7
SCHMIDT
Sebastian
1983
RÖDERMARK
01:26:41.69
8
1
8
SCHLÜTTER
Andreas
1978
LT Coface Finanz
01:27:26.11
9
1
9
KAISER
Jörg
1975
SC Steinberg
01:29:38.26
10
2
10
SAHM
Ralf
1975
Rodgau
01:30:53.31
11
2
11
BREUNIG
Herbert
1961
TV 04 Wörth
01:31:34.70
12
2
12
SCHORR
Peter
1978
Nornken Dojo
01:31:43.35
13
3
13
PIEPENSCHNEIDER
Sven
1976
Zahnlose Zecher
01:32:24.14
14
2
14
RUHLAND
Manuel
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:32:28.42
15
3
15
BISTE
Dominic
1982
E.O.S.C. 1896 Triathlon
01:33:38.70
16
3
16
STEGLICH
Carsten
1973
Heusenstamm
01:34:15.04
17
4
17
LANGER
Thomas
1967
MAXIMAL e.V.
01:34:19.68
18
4
18
ARETZ
Alexander
1973
Rodgau
01:34:20.84
19
5
19
BEHRENT
Thomas
1966
SC Steinberg
01:34:46.83
20
3
20
MEDER
David
1991
VLG Niedersteinbach
01:35:15.12
21
1
1
MESS
Kim
1974
SF Blau Gelb Marburg
01:35:38.28
22
1
21
SCHIPPER
Dieter
1959
LG Seligenstadt
01:37:57.53
23
2
22
DJ PAULO
Helder
1957
Sporting Lissabon
01:38:42.06
24
3
23
SCHNEIDER
Jürgen
1963
Ober-Roden
01:38:43.25
25
4
24
THEIS
Markus
1980
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
01:38:50.97
26
6
25
KOBAYASHI
Takugo
1968
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
01:38:52.67
27
1
2
BELL
Irene
1968
LG BSN
01:39:18.86
28
4
26
JETZKUS
Philip
1985
01:40:00.61
29
2
3
RÉMENDAER
Valérie
1971
Dietzenbach
01:40:19.00
30
1
4
LAMPRECHT
Sandra
1976
LC Michelstadt
01:40:19.60
31
7
27
SIEFERT
Helmut
1967
SC Güttersbach
01:40:39.12
32
4
28
STRAUß
Volker
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V.
01:40:56.53
33
5
29
SCHEUMANN
Burkhard
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:41:40.87
34
5
30
KIEFER
Holger
1973
SC Steinberg
01:41:49.94
35
6
31
LASK
Joachim
1962
JOLI
01:42:28.69
36
1
5
FISCHER
Bärbel
1964
RLT Rodgau
01:43:49.22
37
3
32
HAUSCHILD
Uwe
1956
TV Dieburg
01:44:30.63
38
7
33
GLAUM
Uwe
1964
SC Steinberg
01:45:42.98
39
8
34
GARR
Ralf
1966
Triathlon Wetterau
01:45:57.54
40
1
6
KLINGEL
Birgit
1956
ASC-Dillenburg
01:46:36.51
41
8
35
KAMPF
Uwe
1963
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
01:47:16.83
42
6
36
FRÜHWEIN
Thorsten
1973
PVS Münster
01:47:57.26
43
5
37
SCHALLMAYER
Martin
1977
RÖDERMARK
01:48:02.99
44
9
38
JEß
Geralf
1970
Frankfurt
01:48:07.25
45
9
39
WOLANIN
Richard
1965
RLT Rodgau
01:48:09.33
46
2
7
MUMFREY
Bettina
1976
01:48:11.36
47
10
40
SCHÄFER
Manfred
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:48:44.87
48
6
41
FISCHER
Jürgen
1977
FSV Michelbach
01:49:34.89
49
3
8
NIERATZKY
Peggy
1973
SC Güttersbach
01:49:50.38
50
4
42
KLINGLER
Otmar
1958
Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim
01:49:52.32
51
7
43
RINGEL
Patrick
1980
Hanau
01:49:54.72
52
10
44
SCHNEIDER
Kai
1968
Bruchköbel
01:49:56.53
53
11
45
GERLACH
Matthias
1964
SC Güttersbach
01:50:38.38
54
4
9
KIEFER
Miriam
1975
SC Steinberg
01:50:40.58
55
1
46
BECKER
Hans-Peter
1952
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club-Mainz
01:50:46.26
56
11
47
JURASSA
Alfred
1969
Obertshausen
01:51:01.67
57
12
48
BARTHELME
Ingmar
1963
SC Steinberg
01:51:06.74
58
8
49
BOOBANI
Behnam
1980
Frankfurt/Main
01:51:33.29
59
1
50
GORA
Klaus
1947
LC Michelstadt
01:51:39.40
60
7
51
HOFMANN
Alex
1974
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V.
01:52:41.62
61
8
52
BEYER
Daniel
1973
Lauftreff Eberstadt
01:53:20.71
62
5
53
SCHEIDLER
Klaus
1957
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:53:30.56
63
2
10
BREUNIG
Marlene
1959
TV 04 Wörth
01:54:10.92
64
3
11
HERZING
Sandra
1980
Offenbach
01:54:51.98
65
13
54
KOLLMENTER
Uwe
1963
Team AKF
01:55:02.51
66
12
55
BOTH
Martin
1970
Hainburg
01:55:17.28
67
3
12
SIEVERS
Annette
1959
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:55:41.78
68
6
56
SCHNUR
Hans-Peter
1957
Osthofen
01:55:41.86
69
4
13
REEG
Alexandra
1977
SC Güttersbach
01:56:05.90
70
13
57
BOBANY
Janny
1970
Frankfurt/Main
01:56:39.15
71
9
58
BEHRENDT
Gerald
1978
Frankfurt/Main
01:57:06.57
72
7
59
HESSE
Thomas
1957
TS Ober-Roden
01:57:16.75
73
14
60
KNOOP
Jens
1970
RÖDERMARK
01:57:28.34
74
15
61
KELLER
Sascha
1966
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK
01:57:29.07
75
2
14
MARCKWARDT
Doris
1966
Darmstadt
01:57:52.51
76
2
62
ZMÖLNIG
Kurt
1950
Novalala Sports Offenbach
01:58:04.00
77
16
63
JÄGER
Michel
1967
RÖDERMARK
01:58:17.45
78
3
15
ZIETLOW
Irina
1970
Offenbach
01:58:49.56
79
3
64
SCHRÖDER
Ernst
1949
LC Michelstadt
01:58:50.97
80
5
16
PAULS
Heike
1973
Oberursel
01:59:07.55
81
5
65
JUNG
Florian
1981
Groß-Umstadt
01:59:28.65
82
14
66
GILLE
Thomas
1963
Frankfurt/Main
01:59:37.22
83
4
17
MAXHEIM-BAUHAUS
Esther
1968
Langen
01:59:55.28
84
1
18
HUBBELING
Sara
1981
Frankfurt/Main
01:59:57.33
85
8
67
HOECKER
Hans-Jürgen
1959
Poseidon Worms
01:59:59.05
86
2
19
SCHULTZ
Claudia
1962
Schnauftreff Oberursel
02:00:00.26
87
17
68
TREFF
Jens
1968
Rodgau Donja Stubicia
02:00:29.37
88
2
69
BECKER
Albrecht
1955
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
02:02:07.21
89
10
70
FREY
Carsten
1979
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
02:02:07.28
90
3
20
GÄRTNER
Elisabeth
1965
JOLI
02:02:47.22
91
18
71
WOODROW
Brian
1968
Rodgau Pioneers USA Football
02:02:51.67
92
4
21
HOFFMANN
Kerstin
1964
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
02:02:52.10
93
4
72
RAESCH
Peter
1946
RÖDERMARK
02:02:54.33
94
5
22
MOEGE
Claudia
1963
Fulda
02:03:16.08
95
15
73
MÜTZEL
Harald
1965
Dreieich
02:03:23.15
96
3
74
BERZ
Günter
1955
Münster
02:03:23.27
97
5
23
BARTSCH
Heike
1966
BSG Merck
02:03:23.78
98
9
75
BOXHEIMER
Georg
1959
Königstein/Taunus
02:03:27.23
99
4
76
LOOS
Matthias
1988
Mülheim/Main
02:03:41.54
100
6
24
BEIDL
Sonja
1970
SC Steinberg
02:05:27.62
101
19
77
ROEMER
Joachim
1966
Deka Sport e.V.
02:05:44.30
102
20
78
RIED
Michael
1966
Rodgau
02:05:55.85
103
6
79
LIPPERT
Sebastian
1981
Dieburg
02:06:03.92
104
10
80
RÜBENKÖNIG
Michael G.
1960
SOS Kinderdörfer
02:06:54.38
105
6
25
DÖRNER
Barbara
1973
RÖDERMARK
02:08:57.54
106
5
81
HAYES
Michael
1947
LT Freigericht
02:09:18.94
107
1
82
HASTENTEUFEL
Hermann
1943
Mosbach
02:10:04.29
108
11
83
SCHLÜTER
Enrico
1978
Oberursel
02:11:44.18
109
2
26
GERHOLD
Simone
1982
Dieburg
02:11:51.75
110
9
84
BAUER
Heiko
1974
Obertshausen
02:13:24.41
111
12
85
LUKAS
Christian
1978
Einlauf Darmstadt
02:18:04.67
112
7
27
TRAGESER
Iris
1967
Triathlon Wetterau
02:19:22.83
113
16
86
SCHYMIK
Oliver
1964
Frankfurt/Main
02:19:31.41
114
17
87
HOFFMANN
Thomas
1965
EASYRUNNER
02:19:33.47
115
5
88
DOPPLER
Marius
1986
Babenhausen
02:20:37.17
116
1
28
DRIES
Maike
1995
Rodgau
02:31:14.55
117
10
89
KOSER
Jochen
1971
TG Nieder-Roden
02:31:18.51
118
21
90
SETTERL
Oliver
1969
TG Nieder-Roden
02:31:18.90
Nordic Walking 7,5km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BRITSCH
Kurt Heinz
0
SKG Sprendlingen
00:54:21.65
2
1
2
SCHMITT
Wolfgang
1953
SKG Sprendlingen
00:55:56.34
3
2
3
BERKHOFF
Claus
1947
Walking-Riedstadt
00:58:45.13
4
3
4
SCHOLZ
Günter
1955
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK
00:58:45.20
5
1
1
THEIS
Steffi
1954
MTV Urberach
00:59:27.40
6
2
2
RÖSER
Kerstin
1978
RÖDERMARK
00:59:27.76
7
3
3
GLANZ
Eva
1959
Lauftreff Epelsbach
00:59:42.47
8
4
4
DREXLER
Marlen
1944
Lauftreff Engelsbach
01:00:14.52
9
5
5
SHARAF
Mujgan
1977
Dental Labor Heinz
01:01:30.68
10
6
6
JÄKEL
Sabine
1963
Rodgau-Lauf-Treff
01:01:31.00
11
7
7
DANZ
Christiane
1965
Waldacker
01:01:36.59
12
4
5
HÖRETH
Manfred
1949
TS Ober-Roden
01:02:52.73
13
5
6
WERNER
Lothar
1952
Proreha Seligenstadt
01:04:44.08
14
8
8
PREUß
Susanne
1982
Die Truthühner
01:04:49.21
15
9
9
VON RETH
Susan
1979
Die Truthühner
01:04:49.55
16
6
7
SCHLAPP
Uwe
1967
Rejoice
01:05:42.32
17
7
8
RÖHRIG
Dieter
1945
RÖDERMARK
01:06:02.94
18
10
10
SCHLAPP
Diana
1975
Rejoice
01:06:40.43
19
11
11
THOMA
Angelika
1969
VFS Rödermark
01:06:58.47
20
12
12
NIKSCH
Doris
1959
Dreieich
01:07:00.23
21
13
13
SCHNEIDER-RATSCHINSKI
Barbara
1973
01:07:02.60
22
8
9
RASCH
Florian
2004
Mutter & Sohn
01:08:03.14
23
9
10
TEPPE
Werner
1951
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
01:08:03.52
24
10
11
BITTNER
Hans
1954
Feuerwehr Ober-Roden
01:08:45.99
25
14
14
BITTNER
Edith
1958
Feuerwehr Ober-Roden
01:08:46.86
26
11
12
HEINZ
Wolfgang
1954
Dental Labor Heinz
01:09:33.74
27
12
13
GLANZ
Siegolf
1955
Lauftreff Epelsbach
01:09:34.20
28
15
15
PARIEWE
Sonja
1956
Lauftreff Edelsbach
01:09:39.28
29
13
14
WÄTZOLD
Dirk
1963
RÖDERMARK
01:10:07.31
30
14
15
LILGE
Harald
1953
VFS Rödermark
01:10:11.13
31
16
16
PASTOR
Gabi
1948
VFS Rödermark
01:10:11.56
32
17
17
SCHIRRMEISTER
Hannelore
1944
Vitabel
01:10:43.34
33
15
16
SCHIRRMEISTER
Horst
1941
Golfclub Neuhof
01:10:43.37
34
18
18
SCHRAMM
Angelika
1950
TS Ober Roden
01:10:55.41
35
19
19
SCHOLZ
Elisabeth
1956
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK
01:11:17.67
36
20
20
INHOFF
Karin
1962
Lauftreff TS Ober Roden
01:11:19.35
37
21
21
TEPPE
Beate
1955
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
01:11:22.41
38
22
22
KRÜGER
Christiane
1970
TTC DJK Ober-roden
01:12:18.28
39
23
23
SPIEß
Hedwig
1964
Feuerwehr Ober-Roden
01:13:24.79
40
16
17
SPIEß
Peter
1954
Feuerwehr Ober-Roden
01:13:25.62
41
24
24
SCHOßER
Tanja
1972
Keine Angabe
01:13:42.72
42
25
25
HEIDE
Melanie
1978
Langen
01:13:44.78
43
26
26
PETERSBURG
Renate
1939
Vitabel
01:13:47.00
44
17
18
BAU
Gustav
1942
01:13:59.40
45
18
19
ROTH
Andreas
1957
D Privat Ober Roden
01:14:01.74
46
27
27
GILLES-HEINZ
Renate
1950
Dental Labor Heinz
01:14:03.90
47
28
28
BECKER
Maria
1960
Rödermark
01:14:18.95
48
19
20
GRAL
Thomas
1958
VFS Rödermark
01:14:22.03
49
20
21
KERN
Roland
1947
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK
01:14:22.51
50
29
29
ULBER
Annett
1965
VFS Rödermark
01:14:22.60
51
30
30
WIEDENMANN
Carola
1959
TS Ober-Roden
01:15:25.75
52
31
31
KREISSL-RASCH
Marion
1963
Mutter & Sohn
01:15:47.26
53
32
32
HARENBERG
Helga
1939
KSV Urberach
01:17:26.22
54
33
33
HOLLER
Margita
1942
KSV
01:17:27.09
55
34
34
PUSCH
Marlene
1942
KSV Urberach
01:17:27.45
56
35
35
HUEBNER
Susanne
1962
Freizeittrett
01:20:59.11
57
36
36
BRAUN
Sabine E.
1965
RÖDERMARK
01:20:59.92
58
21
22
PAUD
Ahmad
1944
Keine Angabe
01:23:45.94
59
37
37
WALENTIN
Karin
1943
TS Turnerschaft Ober Roden
01:23:52.56
60
22
23
MÜLLER
Ewald
1952
KF Team
01:24:35.07
61
38
38
MÜLLER
Hilde
1955
K.F.Team
01:24:35.69
62
39
39
MUCHOW - SCHAUBACH
Monika
1965
Dreieich
01:25:04.92
63
40
40
SCHWEBEL
Andrea
1968
Dreieich
01:25:08.53
64
23
24
BAU
Bernie
1970
01:25:22.94
65
41
41
DANIEL
Petra
1959
01:25:23.02
66
42
42
STELZER
IRINA
1957
Freizeittreff
01:27:13.97