37. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 05.11.16
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MERNE ESHETE Solomon 
1983
TV Wasserlos Main-Ausdauershop Niedernberg 00:30:52.13 
2
 
1
 
2
ANDEMICALE Mibale 
1994
LG Seligenstadt 00:30:53.79 
3
 
1
 
3
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:31:29.93 
4
 
1
 
4
WOSENE Demeke 
1990
LG Rüsselsheim 00:31:34.46 
5
 
1
 
5
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:34.82 
6
 
2
 
6
THÖMING Jakob 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:42.57 
7
 
2
 
7
BROSCH Florian 
1985
TV Bad Orb 00:34:50.99 
8
 
3
 
8
MARIUS Abele 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:58.71 
9
 
1
 
9
SCHMITT Raphael 
1981
TV Trebur 00:35:04.37 
10
 
4
 
10
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:14.09 
11
 
2
 
11
TRUNK Jannik 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:21.37 
12
 
2
 
12
ANTONI Kevin 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:35:31.61 
13
 
3
 
13
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:34.58 
14
 
2
 
14
REINKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:39.43 
15
 
3
 
15
TSCHISHAKOWSKI Andreas 
1987
TV Miltenberg 00:35:59.05 
16
 
1
 
16
OBST Michael 
1970
TUS Griesheim 00:36:39.44 
17
 
4
 
17
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VfL Münster 00:36:44.34 
18
 
3
 
18
KOLEV Velizar 
1983
 00:36:44.89 
19
 
4
 
19
GEISERT Fabian 
1982
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 00:36:47.23 
20
 
2
 
20
KUHLMANN Dirk 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:48.37 
21
 
1
 
1
SCHULZ Jenny 
1983
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:36:59.57 
22
 
4
 
21
SCHÄFER Jan 
1987
Tus Griesheim 00:37:18.06 
23
 
3
 
22
DYRTZ Andy 
1971
TV Rheinau 1893 00:37:33.15 
24
 
5
 
23
GEISSLER Michel 
1994
- 00:37:40.81 
25
 
5
 
24
SCHALLENBERG Stefan 
1982
kein 00:37:44.54 
26
 
4
 
25
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:38:03.22 
27
 
5
 
26
BUSS Keijo 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:38:04.90 
28
 
6
 
27
KEMPF Christian 
1990
TV Großostheim 00:38:13.89 
29
 
1
 
2
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
TSG Ehingen 00:38:23.54 
30
 
2
 
3
ERTMER Julia 
1983
TV Bad Orb Spessart Challenge 00:38:36.35 
31
 
1
 
28
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:38:43.65 
32
 
2
 
29
SCHMITT Marco 
1973
TV Wasserlos 00:38:48.77 
33
 
2
 
30
GOTTRIED Julien 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:51.83 
34
 
3
 
31
KALTENBACH Florian 
1979
 00:38:56.64 
35
 
7
 
32
RESPONDEK Markus 
1991
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel 00:39:14.72 
36
 
1
 
33
GÄRTNER- BRÜDERLEIN Jürgen 
1964
TG Hanau 00:39:22.78 
37
 
4
 
34
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
ABB Cables 00:39:29.30 
38
 
5
 
35
RÖTZHEIM Ulrich 
1968
TV Waldstraße 00:39:32.46 
39
 
8
 
36
TSCHIRNER Jeremy 
1993
 00:39:43.81 
40
 
3
 
37
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
Seebach 00:39:49.45 
41
 
1
 
38
HÖFER Wolfgang 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:57.51 
42
 
4
 
39
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:39:59.02 
43
 
1
 
40
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:40:02.92 
44
 
2
 
41
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:40:15.73 
45
 
5
 
42
POLACZEK Alexander 
1973
 00:40:19.41 
46
 
5
 
43
FÄRBER Silvio 
1979
 00:40:19.98 
47
 
9
 
44
PFALLER Stephan 
1988
Spiridon e. V. 00:40:20.23 
48
 
6
 
45
RAAB Jochen 
1972
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:40:34.14 
49
 
6
 
46
POORTHUIS Rogier 
1984
 00:40:34.36 
50
 
6
 
47
FINK Oliver 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club 00:40:37.35 
51
 
1
 
4
SCHISCHKIN Viktoria 
1990
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:44.18 
52
 
2
 
5
KRAH Tamara 
1989
Tus Griesheim 00:40:46.99 
53
 
6
 
48
LUKAS André 
1994
 00:40:52.53 
54
 
3
 
49
GEISENHOF Gerd 
1963
TUS Griesheim 00:40:53.80 
55
 
7
 
50
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 00:41:01.94 
56
 
4
 
51
BORSCH Alexander 
1965
DSW Triathlon Team 00:41:04.77 
57
 
10
 
52
LANDSIEDEL Chris 
1989
Tus Griesheim 00:41:10.66 
58
 
1
 
6
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
Waldstraße Wiesbaden / WLV 00:41:17.47 
59
 
3
 
7
OVERINGTON Sarah 
1989
Tus Griesheim 00:41:20.07 
60
 
8
 
53
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
TV 1907 e.V. Falkenbach 00:41:20.26 
61
 
2
 
54
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 00:41:20.45 
62
 
7
 
55
KREHER Tim 
1982
VfL Münster 00:41:22.19 
63
 
5
 
56
KRONINGER Axel 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:24.02 
64
 
9
 
57
FURSA Ruslan 
1972
TV Rheinau 1893 00:41:24.40 
65
 
8
 
58
RUPPERT Florian 
1984
Tus Griesheim 00:41:37.93 
66
 
7
 
59
KERN Fabien 
1994
Schule für Physiotherapie Friedrichsheim 00:41:38.03 
67
 
2
 
8
UHEREK Johanna 
2004
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:38.08 
68
 
6
 
60
FRIEBE Dirk 
1965
Lauftreff Bruchköbel 00:41:38.60 
69
 
10
 
61
ZUBER Markus 
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:41:41.53 
70
 
7
 
62
WITTING Martin 
1966
 00:41:41.91 
71
 
3
 
63
SCHUTT Richard 
1961
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:41:42.35 
72
 
4
 
64
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Budenheim Runners 00:41:42.57 
73
 
6
 
65
HOPFER Hendrik 
1979
 00:41:44.83 
74
 
1
 
9
RAUHUT Tatjana 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:46.42 
75
 
7
 
66
SCHWARZ Christoph 
1981
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:42:05.99 
76
 
11
 
67
LEHR Thorben 
1993
TV Echzell 00:42:24.31 
77
 
8
 
68
FUNKE Christian 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:42:26.74 
78
 
1
 
69
WEILAND Phil 
2001
Sinzig 00:42:29.61 
79
 
9
 
70
LANGER Boris 
1981
TG Friedberg 00:42:31.67 
80
 
4
 
10
ROLLKE Valeska 
1991
- ohne - 00:42:36.16 
81
 
11
 
71
MARQUARDT Rene 
1973
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:42:38.89 
82
 
12
 
72
MENK Andreas 
1973
 00:42:45.75 
83
 
8
 
73
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:42:54.77 
84
 
7
 
74
AUL Thomas 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:42:54.91 
85
 
9
 
75
LAUFER Mathias 
1966
TG Groß-Karben 00:43:01.16 
86
 
5
 
76
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:43:02.12 
87
 
8
 
77
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:43:05.70 
88
 
9
 
78
MOHLER Achim 
1985
Seligenstadt 00:43:06.99 
89
 
9
 
79
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Rad statt Rollstuhl - Besi & Friends 00:43:08.66 
90
 
10
 
80
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:43:13.58 
91
 
10
 
81
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:43:24.64 
92
 
11
 
82
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:43:29.59 
93
 
5
 
11
BAUMANN Magdalena 
1991
 00:43:30.90 
94
 
6
 
83
BREYER Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) 00:43:35.49 
95
 
10
 
84
KÜHN Sven 
1968
 00:43:36.35 
96
 
10
 
85
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS Schwanheim 1872 00:43:39.71 
97
 
13
 
86
VOSS Stephen 
1974
TuS Weilnau 00:43:47.47 
98
 
12
 
87
KLAKUMA EDOSA Shibiru 
1991
LG Rüsselsheim 00:43:49.52 
99
 
7
 
88
BOHNERT Christoph 
1960
algemarin Team SV Traisa 00:43:54.81 
100
 
11
 
89
WEILAND Peter 
1963
Sinzig 00:43:59.37 
101
 
8
 
90
MOSCZYMSKI Donald 
1959
TV Echzell 00:44:01.32 
102
 
11
 
91
KÜNNE Sören 
1970
NDF Runners 00:44:05.14 
103
 
3
 
92
KÜNNE Jan Erik 
1998
NDF Runners 00:44:05.47 
104
 
1
 
12
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:44:26.79 
105
 
2
 
93
HENNE Hermann 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:33.77 
106
 
11
 
94
REICHENBACH Michael 
1982
 00:44:34.33 
107
 
2
 
13
HENRICH Renate 
1966
Offenbach 00:44:37.90 
108
 
12
 
95
PICARD Stefan 
1969
DSW 12 Team Triathlon Darmstadt 00:44:41.50 
109
 
12
 
96
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:46.12 
110
 
14
 
97
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 00:44:46.97 
111
 
13
 
98
KVIBÄCK Per-Olow 
1963
TEVC Kronberg 00:44:50.75 
112
 
13
 
99
KOPP Joachim 
1968
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:44:52.74 
113
 
14
 
100
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Team Asphaltschlurfer 00:44:54.71 
114
 
15
 
101
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:44:59.43 
115
 
15
 
102
CEBULLA Martin 
1973
Frankfurt 00:45:07.65 
116
 
12
 
103
VAUPOTIC Steffen 
1981
lockergrillen.de 00:45:11.41 
117
 
13
 
104
PAAL Martin 
1979
kein 00:45:11.53 
118
 
16
 
105
SCHRODT Dr. Michael 
1973
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:12.00 
119
 
14
 
106
WILFERTH Jürgen 
1963
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:45:16.31 
120
 
16
 
107
EBERT Hubert 
1969
 00:45:20.64 
121
 
1
 
14
PAAL Ilse 
1979
 00:45:22.43 
122
 
17
 
108
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
TV 1888 Reinheim 00:45:24.25 
123
 
18
 
109
NETZ Alexander 
1971
Bad Vilbel 00:45:24.56 
124
 
2
 
15
BAUM Renata 
1970
 00:45:27.60 
125
 
13
 
110
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 00:45:29.97 
126
 
15
 
111
FRANK Michael 
1966
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau 00:45:34.20 
127
 
3
 
16
FISCHER Sabine 
1986
Frankfurt 00:45:34.69 
128
 
1
 
17
SCHWIND Manuela 
1974
TV Haibach 00:45:39.18 
129
 
1
 
18
KOPP Elena 
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:45:46.24 
130
 
19
 
112
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
tv babenhausen 00:45:46.65 
131
 
20
 
113
KOEHLER Mathias 
1967
Schneidhain 00:45:54.23 
132
 
9
 
114
WENK Reinhardt 
1960
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:45:57.06 
133
 
21
 
115
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
Hüttenberger Land Läufer/TEA 00:46:02.93 
134
 
22
 
116
HEINE Christof 
1969
NDF Runners 00:46:04.34 
135
 
17
 
117
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:46:08.78 
136
 
14
 
118
KESSLER Alexander 
1977
 00:46:10.50 
137
 
4
 
119
KERN Dennis 
1998
 00:46:16.65 
138
 
23
 
120
LACHACZ Olaf 
1967
- ohne - 00:46:17.54 
139
 
16
 
121
BLEIBDREY THOMAS 
1964
SG Wiking AH 00:46:18.57 
140
 
3
 
122
ULRICH Rainer 
1952
TSG Ehingen 00:46:23.78 
141
 
10
 
123
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:46:28.87 
142
 
2
 
19
REEG Alexandra 
1977
SC Güttersbach 00:46:31.22 
143
 
18
 
124
SCHAAF André 
1973
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:46:34.89 
144
 
11
 
125
RIEDEL Juergen 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 00:46:35.46 
145
 
4
 
20
KREIT Katharina 
1986
TV Bad Orb 00:46:37.96 
146
 
5
 
21
WITTEBORG Kathrin 
1982
TUS Griesheim 00:46:42.87 
147
 
17
 
126
WEILAND Christian 
1965
 00:46:45.50 
148
 
24
 
127
TEMPERA Nuno 
1969
RunLovers 00:46:47.99 
149
 
25
 
128
THEIL Mathias 
1968
Hanau 00:47:00.87 
150
 
1
 
22
KLEBER-SCHAD Ute 
1961
EOSC 00:47:01.58 
151
 
18
 
129
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
rlt Rodgau 00:47:10.16 
152
 
12
 
130
THIEM Michael 
1957
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:47:12.73 
153
 
12
 
131
SCHULZ Patrick 
1985
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:47:22.60 
154
 
26
 
132
MÜHLBAUER Mario 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:47:25.67 
155
 
27
 
133
FRITZSCH Daniel 
1971
SV TriCity Darmstadt 00:47:27.11 
156
 
3
 
23
SCHOBERT Lena 
2001
LG Rodgau 00:47:29.19 
157
 
3
 
24
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 00:47:29.21 
158
 
28
 
134
STOCKMANN Carsten 
1969
ADAC Main-Kinzig 00:47:30.23 
159
 
13
 
135
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim 00:47:36.52 
160
 
29
 
136
WEINERT Andreas 
1971
TV Großostheim 00:47:37.25 
161
 
14
 
137
NIEDWIEDZ Egon 
1959
Sinzig 00:47:56.65 
162
 
19
 
138
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM 00:47:57.56 
163
 
2
 
25
TYWCZYNSKI Joanna 
1972
asc Darmsadt 00:48:00.46 
164
 
13
 
139
LUDWIG Jan 
1985
Frankfurt 00:48:01.83 
165
 
20
 
140
FRIXE Stephan 
1976
OCR Frankfurt 00:48:09.02 
166
 
2
 
26
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:14.56 
167
 
3
 
27
PRIMOZIC Jana 
1966
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:48:17.78 
168
 
3
 
28
DEMUTH Claudia 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:48:18.11 
169
 
15
 
141
THEIS Mike 
1959
VfL Münster 00:48:18.48 
170
 
19
 
142
MAINERT Ingo 
1963
SG Ober Erlenbach 00:48:32.93 
171
 
2
 
29
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:48:46.50 
172
 
16
 
143
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:48:50.27 
173
 
14
 
144
KHANIANI Joschka 
1986
ADAC Triathlonclub Gelnhausen 00:48:58.93 
174
 
21
 
145
WINKELBAUER Gerd 
1973
Frei laufen 00:49:05.29 
175
 
4
 
30
SAMMET Mandy 
1965
 00:49:07.15 
176
 
30
 
146
KRÄMER Thorsten 
1971
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:49:14.09 
177
 
15
 
147
GEIER Sven 
1984
Ober-Ramstadt 00:49:14.85 
178
 
31
 
148
WINTER Frank 
1971
TGM 00:49:15.23 
179
 
15
 
149
HOPER Thomas 
1977
I Ragazzi Fatali 00:49:15.55 
180
 
4
 
31
HERZOG Annett 
1973
LG Rüsselsheim 00:49:30.17 
181
 
16
 
150
KUGLER Torben 
1980
 00:49:40.97 
182
 
5
 
32
MAIWALD Katharina 
1965
Die Haspelnatoren 00:49:41.94 
183
 
14
 
151
FOX Kevin 
1991
 00:49:46.03 
184
 
20
 
152
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:49:49.11 
185
 
32
 
153
MÜLLER Michael 
1970
SV WB Allianz 00:49:50.37 
186
 
6
 
33
KELCH Marina 
1985
 00:49:54.11 
187
 
4
 
34
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:49:54.89 
188
 
21
 
154
KUSCH Joerg 
1964
RodgauParkett Runner 00:49:57.75 
189
 
7
 
35
EGER Heike 
1985
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:49:59.25 
190
 
22
 
155
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Rödermark 00:50:00.38 
191
 
17
 
156
DIAS Santosh 
1980
 00:50:06.00 
192
 
33
 
157
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT-RODGAU 00:50:07.40 
193
 
23
 
158
KUGLER Sven 
1973
 00:50:10.09 
194
 
3
 
36
TENTRUP-TIEDJE Corinna 
1959
TV. Wahlheim 00:50:16.34 
195
 
4
 
159
EUL Wilfried 
1955
TSG Kleinostheim 00:50:17.91 
196
 
34
 
160
SEMLER Thomas 
1968
OCR Frankfurt 00:50:29.36 
197
 
6
 
37
MÜLLER Corinna 
1991
 00:50:42.09 
198
 
35
 
161
KÖPKE Andreas 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:50:42.43 
199
 
7
 
38
BARTSCH-STRAUB Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:50:43.94 
200
 
4
 
39
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:50:43.95 
201
 
22
 
162
OCZKO Gerd 
1964
Planungsbüro Oczko 00:50:48.01 
202
 
5
 
40
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:50:48.92 
203
 
4
 
41
SCHERBAUM Nicole 
1971
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:50:52.02 
204
 
8
 
163
ZOLLER Felix 
1994
 00:50:52.25 
205
 
8
 
42
HEIL Annika 
1985
TuS Griesheim 00:50:56.63 
206
 
17
 
164
STRAUCH Frank 
1961
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:51:06.31 
207
 
24
 
165
METZKER Sascha 
1976
SV Altstadt Dieburg 00:51:10.37 
208
 
8
 
43
GLEIXNER Michelle 
1991
TV Babenhausen 00:51:10.66 
209
 
25
 
166
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VfL Münster 00:51:10.74 
210
 
5
 
44
COURTIS Amy 
1971
 00:51:14.82 
211
 
36
 
167
COURTIS Daniel 
1967
 00:51:14.82 
212
 
6
 
45
DRAPART Silvia 
1971
TV Großostheim 00:51:15.73 
213
 
37
 
168
KOCH Harald G. 
1969
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:51:30.92 
214
 
9
 
46
BRUDER Anna 
1993
 00:51:36.05 
215
 
9
 
47
BRUDER Katharina 
1986
guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de / spiridon frankfurt 00:51:36.09 
216
 
18
 
169
GOTTSCHLICH Jörg 
1981
Team JoMa 00:51:36.15 
217
 
26
 
170
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:51:38.88 
218
 
19
 
171
SCHELLER Andreas 
1978
 00:51:53.25 
219
 
38
 
172
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:51:58.88 
220
 
23
 
173
GÜNTHER Markus 
1964
 00:52:01.05 
221
 
10
 
48
SCHWERDTFEGER Michele 
1986
 00:52:02.43 
222
 
1
 
174
WIESENÄCKER Arnold 
1951
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:10.16 
223
 
27
 
175
STÜBER Torsten 
1973
 00:52:12.99 
224
 
20
 
176
ERTMER Matthias 
1981
Team JoMa 00:52:18.53 
225
 
18
 
177
BRUMMER Volker 
1961
Laufrausch Südwest 00:52:21.78 
226
 
39
 
178
HETZ Peter 
1971
Becksboys 00:52:23.63 
227
 
6
 
49
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:52:30.32 
228
 
1
 
179
WILDMANN Axel 
1943
LG BSN 00:52:32.64 
229
 
21
 
180
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:52:35.03 
230
 
24
 
181
DIESTER Thomas 
1962
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:38.44 
231
 
11
 
50
JARZINA Lisa 
1986
OCR Frankfurt 00:52:43.36 
232
 
25
 
182
WEILAND Michael 
1963
LG Rodgau 00:52:44.18 
233
 
26
 
183
KREISEL Andreas 
1965
TGS Hausen 00:52:48.00 
234
 
15
 
184
MEHNER Stefan 
1988
Die Schnellen Intellektuellen 00:52:53.80 
235
 
28
 
185
LANDSIEDEL Thilo 
1972
Rodgau 00:52:56.59 
236
 
2
 
51
DEINES Olivia 
1997
Team Asphaltschlurfer 00:53:00.01 
237
 
2
 
186
SAUER HERBERT 
1949
TV Haibach 00:53:05.42 
238
 
7
 
52
FORSTER-STEIL Heike 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:53:10.08 
239
 
40
 
187
IDLER Heiko 
1971
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:53:13.98 
240
 
41
 
188
ZÜCKER Jürgen 
1967
TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. 00:53:17.11 
241
 
42
 
189
HÖSLER Martin 
1970
JSK Rodgau (TGM Sv Jügesheim) 00:53:22.53 
242
 
43
 
190
KÖHLER Jens 
1970
Lämmerspiel 00:53:27.92 
243
 
19
 
191
BECKER Jörg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 00:53:33.50 
244
 
3
 
192
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:53:43.13 
245
 
22
 
193
SCALZO Giuseppe 
1980
OCR Frankfurt 00:53:46.57 
246
 
20
 
194
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:53:58.34 
247
 
44
 
195
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG Siemens Offenbach 00:54:01.79 
248
 
10
 
53
HAISER Rebecca 
1991
JSK Rodgau (TGM Sv Jügesheim) 00:54:09.80 
249
 
29
 
196
EURICH Claus 
1972
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:54:13.39 
250
 
27
 
197
JÖST Frank 
1965
Jügesheim 00:54:23.94 
251
 
28
 
198
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:54:26.92 
252
 
11
 
54
GUZY Jessica 
1990
 00:54:26.99 
253
 
8
 
55
SCHENZINGER Birgit 
1968
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:54:33.67 
254
 
2
 
199
KÖPKE Moritz 
2004
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:54:40.71 
255
 
1
 
200
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:54:42.78 
256
 
21
 
201
SEEBACHER Mathis 
1957
RLT Rodgau 00:54:52.97 
257
 
3
 
56
LENZ Kirsten 
1978
 00:54:58.69 
258
 
45
 
202
STAAB Alexander 
1970
SV TriCity Darmstadt 00:55:12.40 
259
 
12
 
57
RUPPERT Carina 
1987
TUS Griesheim 00:55:12.59 
260
 
5
 
58
KALDENHOFF Margit 
1960
Sportfreunde Rodgau 1911 e.V. 00:55:13.61 
261
 
29
 
203
BÖHM Wolfgang 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:55:17.00 
262
 
13
 
59
DEINES Lisa 
1992
Team Asphaltschlurfer 00:55:24.65 
263
 
6
 
60
GRAETSCH Sabine 
1958
TV Haibach 00:55:26.79 
264
 
30
 
204
KERN Matthias 
1965
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. 00:55:41.64 
265
 
46
 
205
HAFKE Jens 
1971
LGV Marathon Giessen 00:55:48.21 
266
 
7
 
61
PERALTA Joana 
1975
RunLovers 00:55:53.69 
267
 
1
 
62
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:56:02.74 
268
 
6
 
63
BÖHM Anke 
1963
LT Freigericht 00:56:18.53 
269
 
4
 
206
SOMMER Heinz 
1949
Frankfurt 00:56:24.38 
270
 
7
 
64
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
MTV Kronberg 00:57:15.31 
271
 
5
 
207
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
MTV Kronberg 00:57:15.61 
272
 
31
 
208
HERBERT Achim 
1963
TV Haibach 00:57:26.59 
273
 
4
 
65
KLINKE Christina 
1979
 00:57:30.55 
274
 
5
 
209
HAYES Michael 
1947
LT Freigericht 00:57:37.93 
275
 
14
 
66
WEBER Katharina 
1989
 00:58:33.21 
276
 
9
 
67
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:58:35.02 
277
 
22
 
210
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
vereinslos 00:58:35.48 
278
 
6
 
211
CHRIST Rainer 
1953
Mainz 00:58:35.53 
279
 
3
 
212
KAISER Jonah 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:58:45.84 
280
 
5
 
68
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:58:46.06 
281
 
8
 
69
SCHAD Viola 
1973
 00:58:47.15 
282
 
32
 
213
STUCKERT Torsten 
1963
Die Haspelnatoren 00:59:00.16 
283
 
7
 
70
STECK Corinna 
1964
Die Haspelnatoren 00:59:48.76 
284
 
33
 
214
LÖHR Ulrich 
1964
TUS Griesheim 00:59:48.78 
285
 
8
 
71
SCHWANDT Kordula 
1958
SV Aktiv 2010 e.V. 01:00:11.60 
286
 
10
 
72
KÖPKE Claudia 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 01:00:49.71 
287
 
7
 
215
HOFMANN Michael 
1956
ohne 01:01:00.03 
288
 
5
 
73
BARTH-CEBULLA Stefanie 
1978
EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon 01:01:08.92 
289
 
2
 
216
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 01:01:16.56 
290
 
34
 
217
FRITSCHE Volker 
1966
Grärenwiesbach 01:01:20.48 
291
 
8
 
74
NOLLERT Andrea C. 
1964
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 01:01:35.63 
292
 
6
 
75
MIDDERHOFF Pia 
1979
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach 01:01:37.53 
293
 
15
 
76
SINDL Josefin 
1989
 01:01:40.17 
294
 
9
 
77
ZUBER Christine 
1973
 01:01:43.42 
295
 
9
 
78
SCHROTTENBAUM Birgit 
1963
RLT 01:02:15.69 
296
 
11
 
79
SEMLER Petra 
1970
LT Hainerbacher SV 01:03:07.37 
297
 
35
 
218
BÖTTCHE Udo 
1962
 01:03:53.40 
298
 
7
 
80
DORNFELD Sabrina 
1980
 01:03:58.48 
299
 
23
 
219
STORZ Sebastian 
1981
 01:04:46.02 
300
 
10
 
81
LINZEN Angela 
1966
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 01:04:48.88 
301
 
23
 
220
OSTERTAG Falko-Holger 
1958
Muehltaler 01:06:11.49 
302
 
8
 
82
ECKNIGK Nicole 
1980
 01:06:49.75 
303
 
36
 
221
BREIDENBACH Matthias 
1964
TV Bornich 01:10:36.90 
304
 
10
 
83
SIPPEL Simona 
1973
 01:11:11.51