36. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 07.11.2015
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ZAROUAL Abdelkabir 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:31:50.96 
2
 
1
 
2
NEUSCHWANDER Florian 
1981
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:32:19.26 
3
 
1
 
3
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:32:46.98 
4
 
2
 
4
TOTZAUER Florian 
1986
LV Pliezhausen 2012 00:32:55.23 
5
 
3
 
5
DIETRICH Axel 
1986
ASC Darmstadt 00:33:29.97 
6
 
2
 
6
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:33:54.81 
7
 
2
 
7
TEWOLDE Kidane 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:50.53 
8
 
3
 
8
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:02.38 
9
 
3
 
9
SCHMITT Raphael 
1981
TV Trebur 00:35:11.56 
10
 
4
 
10
TIETZ Thomas 
1991
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:35:20.75 
11
 
4
 
11
BROSCH Florian 
1985
TV Bad Orb / Team Spessart Challenge 00:35:28.05 
12
 
1
 
12
SCHÖNBECK Dirk 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:38.07 
13
 
5
 
13
HAILU Tofik 
1990
 00:35:53.57 
14
 
1
 
1
RAATZ Simone 
1976
asc Darmstadt 00:36:01.41 
15
 
2
 
14
ASCHER Jan 
1974
TV Trebur 00:36:10.99 
16
 
1
 
15
ALBET Christian 
1978
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:36:13.80 
17
 
1
 
16
ZERRES Markus 
1961
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:15.27 
18
 
1
 
17
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:15.29 
19
 
4
 
18
GOTTFRIED Julien 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:16.47 
20
 
1
 
2
HEINIG Katharina 
1989
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:20.62 
21
 
2
 
3
CHACOU BIEBACH Laura 
1988
TV Dieburg 00:36:24.16 
22
 
5
 
19
TRUNK Jannik 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach / Optimum Sportbrillen 00:36:28.53 
23
 
1
 
20
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
kein 00:36:32.33 
24
 
6
 
21
BISCHOFF Tobias 
1992
RV-Bank Miltenberg 00:36:38.92 
25
 
3
 
22
DEBUS Oliver 
1972
LG Dill 00:36:44.07 
26
 
7
 
23
KNAB Niklas 
1992
 00:36:48.61 
27
 
2
 
24
ZERVAS Torsten 
1961
SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 00:37:04.80 
28
 
8
 
25
ZIPLYS Arne 
1990
LG Braunschweig 00:37:07.33 
29
 
2
 
26
KUHLMANN Dirk 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:07.94 
30
 
4
 
27
GOKELER Achim 
1972
 00:37:08.05 
31
 
3
 
28
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
passtschon98 00:37:16.38 
32
 
6
 
29
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:37:20.60 
33
 
5
 
30
KIEFER Haino 
1971
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:37:26.88 
34
 
5
 
31
FELIX Fabian 
1982
SC Wüsbaden 00:37:27.90 
35
 
9
 
32
SCHOLZ Daniel 
1987
 00:37:30.81 
36
 
10
 
33
SCHACHERL Jeff 
1987
Cambridge Running Club 00:37:40.64 
37
 
6
 
34
KÖBLER Gregor 
1971
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:37:55.53 
38
 
1
 
35
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:06.91 
39
 
3
 
36
RESSERT Markus 
1967
Team Valentin 00:38:10.63 
40
 
4
 
37
JÄGER Hans Dietmar 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:11.47 
41
 
3
 
4
BERTSCH-STRAUB KERSTIN Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:23.12 
42
 
7
 
38
MÖLLER Clemens 
1997
VFL Marburg 00:38:30.14 
43
 
5
 
39
LOHNES Markus 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:32.60 
44
 
2
 
40
RAUTENBERG David 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:37.91 
45
 
1
 
41
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 00:38:42.97 
46
 
6
 
42
RÖTZHEIM Uli 
1968
TV Waldstraße 00:39:02.62 
47
 
3
 
43
KAES Florian 
1979
EOSC Offenbach 00:39:16.48 
48
 
11
 
44
SCHERNER Manuel 
1989
kein 00:39:16.54 
49
 
4
 
45
CONERFORD Samuel 
1978
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:39:23.06 
50
 
5
 
46
KRAFT Sebastian 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:26.79 
51
 
6
 
47
SEELINGER Jochen 
1980
 00:39:29.00 
52
 
1
 
5
BEST Nicole 
1968
TV 1846 Groß 00:39:39.22 
53
 
7
 
48
HELD Sascha 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:39:39.42 
54
 
8
 
49
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:39:39.83 
55
 
7
 
50
FINK Oliver 
1971
ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig 00:39:42.28 
56
 
8
 
51
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:39:45.44 
57
 
9
 
52
CIESIELSMI Rolf 
1966
TEAM MAINLAUFCUP 00:39:45.90 
58
 
9
 
53
KOPPENHÖFER Lars 
1972
SAG-DSW-Darmstadt 00:39:46.15 
59
 
6
 
54
HARTMANN Marcel 
1984
 00:39:48.08 
60
 
7
 
55
SCHALLENBERG Stephan 
1982
 00:39:48.63 
61
 
4
 
56
GÄRTNER-BRÜDERLEIN Jürgen 
1964
TG Hanau 00:39:52.00 
62
 
10
 
57
RASCHKE Fabian 
1974
OCR Frankfurt 00:39:52.68 
63
 
10
 
58
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG 1912 Rockenberg 00:39:56.70 
64
 
12
 
59
SEIP-KLÜBER Marcel 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel 00:39:57.98 
65
 
8
 
60
RUPPERT Florian 
1984
LT Unterreichenbach 00:40:06.59 
66
 
13
 
61
SCHÄFER Jan 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:40:06.69 
67
 
11
 
62
STEGLICH Carsten 
1973
 00:40:07.95 
68
 
11
 
63
RÖLL Torsten 
1970
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:40:13.89 
69
 
9
 
64
TEWORDT Patrick 
1983
EVTF Sindlingen 00:40:21.22 
70
 
14
 
65
WOLF Tobias 
1989
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 00:40:22.67 
71
 
7
 
66
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
ABB Cables 00:40:24.24 
72
 
5
 
67
MUNDT Uwe 
1964
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:40:25.18 
73
 
15
 
68
GRIEßMANN Jan 
1986
TV Bad Orb 00:40:27.78 
74
 
2
 
69
PRINZ Volkmar 
1959
Rödermark 00:40:30.06 
75
 
10
 
70
HOFFMANN Till 
1981
TV Seeheim 00:40:30.48 
76
 
12
 
71
PRATT Dominic 
1971
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:40:32.04 
77
 
13
 
72
TAMMS Sascha 
1972
SG Egelsbach 00:40:32.90 
78
 
8
 
73
VOSSEL Niels 
1977
TUS Griesheim 00:40:33.56 
79
 
16
 
74
VOM HOFE Arnfried 
1989
VFL Marburg 00:40:36.37 
80
 
1
 
6
RITZEL Lena 
1999
VFL Marburg 00:40:36.40 
81
 
2
 
7
WASSE Alexandra 
1976
 00:40:38.09 
82
 
1
 
75
LIESENFELD Markus 
1994
 00:40:40.54 
83
 
17
 
76
BUSS Keijo 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:40:41.00 
84
 
14
 
77
KRAUSE Michael 
1973
TV Hergershausen 00:40:43.28 
85
 
6
 
78
KERN Peter 
1965
Tria Team Bruchkübel 00:40:45.43 
86
 
3
 
79
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Budenheim - Runners 00:40:46.88 
87
 
11
 
80
TEUBNER Timm 
1984
 00:40:51.99 
88
 
2
 
81
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:40:54.77 
89
 
12
 
82
BRANDS Rüdiger 
1968
TTC Staffel 00:41:05.18 
90
 
12
 
83
CAPPEL Sven 
1984
LG Rülzheim 00:41:06.09 
91
 
15
 
84
JAKOB Markus 
1975
kein 00:41:10.01 
92
 
16
 
85
MATTERN Cliff 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:12.55 
93
 
2
 
86
KÖPPEL Patrick 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:16.16 
94
 
7
 
87
HILLE Arnd 
1965
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:16.77 
95
 
18
 
88
LANDSIEDEL Chris 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:41:18.57 
96
 
17
 
89
ZUBER Markus 
1974
 00:41:24.47 
97
 
13
 
90
STRAACH Stefan 
1981
Radteam neu Isenburg 00:41:25.33 
98
 
8
 
91
VOLKMNN Norbert 
1963
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:41:26.94 
99
 
9
 
92
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
rlt Rodgau 00:41:42.55 
100
 
13
 
93
POGGENDORFF Frank 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:43.41 
101
 
3
 
94
MITSCHKE Maximilian 
1999
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:41:46.39 
102
 
1
 
8
WAßMER Emma 
1996
Tus Lörrach-Stetten 00:41:47.84 
103
 
10
 
95
VOLL Dennis 
1980
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:41:49.98 
104
 
9
 
96
RIEHM Gerhard 
1964
kein 00:41:52.88 
105
 
4
 
97
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 00:41:55.13 
106
 
14
 
98
ANDERMANN Lars 
1970
Artemide 00:41:59.35 
107
 
19
 
99
RESPONDEK Robert 
1992
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel 00:42:00.89 
108
 
15
 
100
ULLRICH Andreas 
1968
FC Offenthal 00:42:03.03 
109
 
18
 
101
SATTLER Harald 
1973
rlt Rodgau 00:42:04.34 
110
 
20
 
102
MAYWALD Christian 
1986
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:42:05.68 
111
 
16
 
103
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:42:07.70 
112
 
2
 
104
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:11.38 
113
 
11
 
105
FABIAN Christian 
1980
 00:42:11.66 
114
 
17
 
106
WALDEN Martin 
1966
MTV Kronberg 00:42:13.53 
115
 
14
 
107
ZELENSKY Michal 
1981
TVG Großwallstadt 00:42:15.05 
116
 
12
 
108
REINKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:23.99 
117
 
13
 
109
FUNKE Christian 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:42:24.36 
118
 
10
 
110
WEIßMANTEL Jörg 
1962
ASC Darmstadt 00:42:27.42 
119
 
15
 
111
BURKADR Michael 
1985
 00:42:27.86 
120
 
18
 
112
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:42:30.18 
121
 
3
 
9
PUSCH Claudia 
1980
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:30.37 
122
 
16
 
113
TREFNER Stefan 
1985
SV 1911 Traisa 00:42:36.61 
123
 
5
 
114
WELZEL Ralph-Rainer 
1958
 00:42:37.12 
124
 
4
 
10
BUHTZ Melanie Konztanze 
1978
Offenbacher LC 00:42:43.92 
125
 
19
 
115
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 00:42:44.11 
126
 
6
 
116
KIRSCHEY Michael 
1959
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:42:44.23 
127
 
21
 
117
VON GLEICHEN Tassilo 
1987
Frankfurt River Runners 00:42:47.15 
128
 
11
 
118
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:42:50.77 
129
 
20
 
119
TRUNK Peter 
1967
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:56.15 
130
 
22
 
120
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
RLT Rodgau 00:42:56.70 
131
 
17
 
121
BEETZ Christian 
1985
Lass Laufen 00:43:00.09 
132
 
7
 
122
BREYER, DR. Ralf 
1959
FVV Frankfurt 00:43:01.84 
133
 
4
 
11
MANZANO Anna 
1988
 00:43:03.95 
134
 
14
 
123
WENZLIK Constantin 
1980
Salt Mobile 00:43:07.33 
135
 
19
 
124
FROMMELT Heiko 
1972
Fun Ball Dortelweil 00:43:07.71 
136
 
12
 
125
KROMIGER Axel 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:07.76 
137
 
20
 
126
SPIELBERGER Georg 
1972
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:43:12.16 
138
 
13
 
127
HEINOLD Jürgen 
1961
TV Hergertshausen 00:43:13.90 
139
 
21
 
128
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:43:17.79 
140
 
22
 
129
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
tv babenhausen 00:43:20.22 
141
 
14
 
130
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:43:22.49 
142
 
2
 
12
GELSEMA Astrid 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:25.63 
143
 
1
 
131
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:43:30.31 
144
 
5
 
13
HIRONAKA Sarah 
1976
Frankfurt River Runners 00:43:32.78 
145
 
18
 
132
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:43:33.00 
146
 
15
 
133
BARZ Jan 
1978
 00:43:34.04 
147
 
21
 
134
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
 00:43:34.39 
148
 
23
 
135
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:43:35.28 
149
 
5
 
14
JENSEN Marlitt 
1989
USC Mainz 00:43:38.38 
150
 
19
 
136
POORTHUIS Rogier 
1984
vereinslos 00:43:39.82 
151
 
1
 
15
KLEBER-SCHAD Ute 
1961
Eosc Offenbach 00:43:44.76 
152
 
8
 
137
HÄCKEL Andreas 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:47.01 
153
 
20
 
138
SCHNEIDER Thorsten 
1982
Alemannia Klein-Auheim 00:43:47.23 
154
 
23
 
139
STAHL Bastian-Dominic 
1991
OCR Frankfurt 00:43:48.15 
155
 
24
 
140
PFEIFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:50.70 
156
 
9
 
141
FROHMUTH Uwe 
1960
LG Darmstadt 00:43:59.98 
157
 
1
 
16
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:44:04.07 
158
 
3
 
142
REIFENBERGER Jan 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:05.41 
159
 
25
 
143
AUL Thomas 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:44:05.89 
160
 
26
 
144
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:44:06.55 
161
 
27
 
145
WERNER Ralph 
1968
Babenhausen 00:44:09.18 
162
 
22
 
146
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VfL Münster 00:44:11.97 
163
 
1
 
17
MÖLLER Anna 
1974
tv babenhausen 00:44:12.58 
164
 
23
 
147
SCHULTHEIS Thomas 
1975
LT Großkrotzenburg 00:44:15.06 
165
 
6
 
18
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
LC Michelstadt 00:44:17.51 
166
 
3
 
19
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:44:23.88 
167
 
21
 
148
SIEBIGTEROTH Jan 
1983
 00:44:31.29 
168
 
4
 
20
HENRICH Renate 
1966
Offenbach 00:44:32.49 
169
 
2
 
21
WEBER GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:44:35.95 
170
 
4
 
149
FROST Konrad 
1999
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:44:39.09 
171
 
4
 
150
BÄRWALDE Luis 
2000
VFS Rödermark 00:44:42.60 
172
 
24
 
151
SCHMIDT Mirco 
1986
OCR Frankfurt 00:44:43.94 
173
 
24
 
152
FELMEDEN Thomas 
1975
 00:44:47.42 
174
 
15
 
153
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
 00:44:48.29 
175
 
28
 
154
JACOB Frank 
1969
 00:44:48.35 
176
 
1
 
22
STAUDT Lisa 
1994
ALV Mainz 00:44:49.00 
177
 
7
 
23
MÜLLER Katrin 
1979
LT Freigericht 00:44:51.25 
178
 
25
 
155
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:44:53.10 
179
 
22
 
156
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:44:53.29 
180
 
16
 
157
MEYER Frank 
1962
SKG Sprendlingen 00:44:55.74 
181
 
17
 
158
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:44:58.78 
182
 
16
 
159
OPPERMANN Jens 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:01.86 
183
 
18
 
160
GRAF Oliver 
1962
HSC 00:45:11.95 
184
 
17
 
161
HANSEN Kim Claus 
1976
Team BeVegt.de 00:45:14.68 
185
 
26
 
162
WUKASCH Andreas 
1986
 00:45:17.17 
186
 
27
 
163
PROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:45:20.35 
187
 
29
 
164
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Besi & Friends 00:45:22.31 
188
 
8
 
24
DELP Esther 
1979
Team beVegt.de 00:45:22.79 
189
 
1
 
25
SEIBERT Petra 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:25.36 
190
 
19
 
165
REIFENBERGER Frank 
1961
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:32.92 
191
 
23
 
166
STURMA Simon 
1983
Team Dowe Sportswear 00:45:34.21 
192
 
9
 
26
JEFIMOUA Viktorija 
1980
OCR Frankfurt 00:45:37.49 
193
 
20
 
167
KLEIN Wolfgang 
1964
RC Alder Mühlheim 00:45:38.02 
194
 
5
 
168
ASE Sidon 
1999
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:45:45.42 
195
 
5
 
27
GRAßMUCK Beate 
1968
 00:45:45.47 
196
 
10
 
28
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:45:46.92 
197
 
24
 
169
RADEMACHER Michael 
1983
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / team.ggu-software.com 00:45:49.51 
198
 
1
 
29
WAGNER Dana 
1983
team.ggu-software.com / LC BlueLiner 00:45:49.55 
199
 
30
 
170
KAMPMANN Jörn 
1970
Tri Wetterau 00:45:49.64 
200
 
18
 
171
HÖLZER Dennis 
1980
Tri-Team-Waldens 00:45:50.28 
201
 
10
 
172
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 00:45:53.34 
202
 
31
 
173
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
 00:46:01.39 
203
 
11
 
30
BAUMGARTEN Anne 
1979
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:46:03.26 
204
 
25
 
174
FRÜHWEIN Thorsten 
1973
PVF Münster 00:46:04.93 
205
 
21
 
175
BERGMANN Thomas 
1962
LT Groß Krotenburg 00:46:10.13 
206
 
22
 
176
BRUNS Gerd 
1964
Offenbach 00:46:11.91 
207
 
23
 
177
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:12.38 
208
 
24
 
178
DÖRRY Frank 
1962
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:46:15.96 
209
 
12
 
31
BICKERT Christine 
1976
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:46:22.15 
210
 
32
 
179
STEINBACH Oliver 
1968
Team Taunus 00:46:22.96 
211
 
5
 
180
PETZOLD Robin Max 
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:26.49 
212
 
2
 
32
GEISEL Michaela 
1972
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:46:26.85 
213
 
26
 
181
NIES Frank 
1972
LG Rüsselsheim 00:46:28.63 
214
 
25
 
182
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:31.68 
215
 
25
 
183
BLEIBDREY Thomas 
1964
SG Wiking AH 00:46:37.21 
216
 
6
 
33
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 00:46:39.81 
217
 
3
 
34
UHL Astrid 
1971
TSG Kleinostheim 00:46:40.95 
218
 
2
 
184
PULLMANN Klaus 
1955
TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern 00:46:42.49 
219
 
28
 
185
KRAMREIM Matthias 
1986
kein 00:46:43.25 
220
 
26
 
186
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
rlt Rodgau 00:46:48.58 
221
 
19
 
187
KESSLER Alexander 
1977
 00:46:49.78 
222
 
11
 
188
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim 00:46:54.04 
223
 
2
 
35
SCHOBERT Lena 
2001
LG Rodgau 00:46:54.07 
224
 
4
 
36
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:46:57.33 
225
 
27
 
189
SCHMIDT Kees 
1962
Oranje Team 00:46:57.88 
226
 
2
 
37
TOMASZEWSKA Emilia 
1985
OCR Frankfurt 00:46:58.60 
227
 
33
 
190
FRANZ Andreas 
1970
Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 00:46:59.08 
228
 
27
 
191
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 00:47:02.82 
229
 
12
 
192
KUTTICH Diethelm 
1957
Offenbacher LC 00:47:09.00 
230
 
6
 
38
MEDERER Franziska 
1991
DSW Darmstadt Triathlon 00:47:09.92 
231
 
28
 
193
WEINERT Andreas 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:47:10.36 
232
 
3
 
39
CHAO Yun-Ching 
1983
Frankfurt River Runners 00:47:18.05 
233
 
13
 
194
MATZEK Herbert 
1960
TV 1897 Roth 00:47:18.08 
234
 
26
 
195
LÖHR Janosch 
1984
OCR FRA 00:47:18.69 
235
 
28
 
196
STÖPPLER Klaus 
1965
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:47:18.80 
236
 
7
 
40
FISCHER Sabine 
1986
 00:47:19.82 
237
 
29
 
197
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:47:29.58 
238
 
20
 
198
PILSAK Andreas 
1978
Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 00:47:42.34 
239
 
5
 
41
SCHREIBER Sandy 
1973
#twitterlauftreff 00:47:43.17 
240
 
34
 
199
KLAUS Kempt 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:47:46.06 
241
 
8
 
42
KREIT Katharina 
1986
TV Bad Orb / Team Spessart Challenge 00:47:47.36 
242
 
30
 
200
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:47:49.31 
243
 
27
 
201
STOLL Markus 
1983
Triathlon Team Eltwille 00:47:52.81 
244
 
35
 
202
GABRIEL Dirk 
1967
EOSC 00:47:54.09 
245
 
21
 
203
BRETL Jan 
1977
Tiathlon Team Eltville 00:47:58.90 
246
 
31
 
204
HÜFKEN Oliver 
1961
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:47:59.68 
247
 
14
 
205
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:48:00.13 
248
 
7
 
43
WESSELY Anja 
1970
 00:48:03.35 
249
 
36
 
206
DEMIR Taylan 
1968
 00:48:03.39 
250
 
3
 
44
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:48:05.06 
251
 
3
 
207
HENNE Hermann 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:07.52 
252
 
6
 
45
HERZOG Annett 
1973
LG Rüsselsheim 00:48:13.17 
253
 
29
 
208
LENHARD Heiko 
1972
TV Dreieichenhain 00:48:21.71 
254
 
30
 
209
SCHAAF André 
1973
kein 00:48:35.24 
255
 
22
 
210
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM 00:48:36.06 
256
 
31
 
211
WINTER Frank 
1971
kein 00:48:36.11 
257
 
23
 
212
RINGEL Patrick 
1980
 00:48:38.00 
258
 
32
 
213
KUSCH Jörg 
1964
rodgau parkett runners 00:48:39.15 
259
 
4
 
46
SCHAILE Laura 
1985
 00:48:40.43 
260
 
2
 
47
RAUHUT Tatjana 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:43.20 
261
 
24
 
214
MATTE Marcel 
1980
 00:48:46.17 
262
 
15
 
215
HOFFEBETH Volkmar 
1959
kein 00:48:46.54 
263
 
9
 
48
KUTTICH Anja 
1989
Offenbacher LC 00:48:50.13 
264
 
1
 
216
KÄSSNER Jürgen 
1942
SKC Frankfurt 00:48:51.43 
265
 
25
 
217
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG Areva/Siemens 00:48:53.87 
266
 
32
 
218
LOUREIRO Antonio 
1971
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:48:57.97 
267
 
8
 
49
EISENACHER Birgit 
1968
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:48:58.34 
268
 
37
 
219
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde Ober-Roden 00:48:58.40 
269
 
33
 
220
LENTZE Heiko 
1961
SV Gelnhausen 00:49:00.46 
270
 
4
 
50
LIEDERBACH Rosalba 
1962
LT Runners Point 00:49:00.89 
271
 
38
 
221
MORITZEN Kai 
1966
kein 00:49:01.48 
272
 
34
 
222
OCZKO Gerd 
1964
kein 00:49:04.52 
273
 
9
 
51
MAI Constanze 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:49:05.45 
274
 
35
 
223
MORIAN Edgar 
1962
DVAG-Marathon-Team 00:49:11.89 
275
 
3
 
52
BAUER Pauline 
1997
 00:49:17.85 
276
 
28
 
224
SCHULZ Patrick 
1985
kein 00:49:23.04 
277
 
36
 
225
DIESTER Thomas 
1962
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:24.21 
278
 
10
 
53
DECKERT Anke 
1970
LuT Aschaffenburg, ASICS Frontrunner 00:49:26.45 
279
 
37
 
226
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:49:27.39 
280
 
1
 
227
GORA Klaus 
1947
LC Michelstadt 00:49:30.24 
281
 
39
 
228
KARL Martin 
1970
 00:49:32.48 
282
 
2
 
54
TSCHILTSCHKE Frauke 
1957
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:37.77 
283
 
38
 
229
ABELE Michael 
1961
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:38.34 
284
 
39
 
230
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:38.74 
285
 
26
 
231
KIEKER Carsten 
1978
Glam Runners FC 00:49:39.23 
286
 
40
 
232
STOCKMANN Carsten 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:49:50.73 
287
 
4
 
233
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:49:54.68 
288
 
5
 
234
KLEIN Robert 
1955
VFFW Ffm-Nied 00:49:56.80 
289
 
29
 
235
DUFFNER Maximilian 
1985
 00:50:04.25 
290
 
27
 
236
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:50:12.13 
291
 
13
 
55
BAUER Stephie 
1979
 00:50:13.56 
292
 
33
 
237
FISCHER Marcus 
1971
 00:50:15.07 
293
 
16
 
238
BÜRGEL Joachim 
1960
 00:50:17.16 
294
 
40
 
239
GORZELITZ Stefan 
1964
TG Hanau 00:50:32.31 
295
 
5
 
56
GRIMM Ingrid 
1961
DJK Blau-Weiss Münster 00:50:33.44 
296
 
41
 
240
NAUMANN Thomas 
1970
TV Langenselbold 00:50:36.52 
297
 
28
 
241
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 00:50:37.83 
298
 
41
 
242
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC - Steinberg 00:50:38.55 
299
 
42
 
243
MÜCKE Michael 
1969
Flitzemücken 00:50:40.30 
300
 
6
 
244
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:50:46.20 
301
 
42
 
245
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:50:46.26 
302
 
34
 
246
WINKELBAUER Gerd 
1973
 00:50:47.12 
303
 
43
 
247
HITZEL Klaus 
1963
1.FC Germania Ober-Roden 00:50:48.27 
304
 
29
 
248
FLEURY Gustavo 
1978
 00:50:56.43 
305
 
2
 
57
LINDIG Jessica 
1999
asc Darmstadt 00:50:58.36 
306
 
43
 
249
FRITSCH Andreas 
1966
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:50:59.84 
307
 
3
 
58
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:51:00.78 
308
 
44
 
250
LINDIG Lutz 
1967
kein 00:51:00.89 
309
 
5
 
59
EGER Heike 
1985
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:51:01.72 
310
 
14
 
60
WINTER Diana 
1978
TGM 00:51:02.19 
311
 
10
 
61
KUHN Simone 
1989
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:51:06.52 
312
 
7
 
251
MÜLLER Manfred 
1955
LT-Großkrotzenburg 00:51:10.58 
313
 
6
 
62
REZIC Martina 
1982
Laufteam TUS Deuz 00:51:14.72 
314
 
2
 
252
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
LG Seligenstadt 00:51:14.81 
315
 
11
 
63
JARZINA Lisa 
1986
OCR Frankfurt 00:51:19.75 
316
 
7
 
64
MÜCKE Daniela 
1971
Flitzemücken 00:51:27.14 
317
 
30
 
253
VOVA Harry 
1982
kein 00:51:28.76 
318
 
35
 
254
SUBTIL Alex 
1974
 00:51:31.10 
319
 
3
 
255
OTTO Bernd 
1944
DAV Darmstadt 00:51:36.13 
320
 
45
 
256
POHL Remo 
1966
Laufgötter Köppern 00:51:36.13 
321
 
17
 
257
SCHLOSSER Hubert 
1958
LT Freigericht 00:51:37.61 
322
 
46
 
258
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG Areva/Siemens 00:51:38.08 
323
 
15
 
65
LENZ Kirsten 
1978
 00:51:38.38 
324
 
3
 
66
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:51:43.30 
325
 
11
 
67
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Offenbach 00:51:43.56 
326
 
47
 
259
SCHÖTTNER Michael 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:51:51.53 
327
 
44
 
260
GOLL Michael 
1963
FC Raibach 00:51:52.57 
328
 
31
 
261
NEID Manuel 
1982
 00:51:53.12 
329
 
16
 
68
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:51:53.69 
330
 
6
 
69
MAIWALD Katharina 
1965
Die Haspelnatoren 00:51:55.76 
331
 
18
 
262
RETTBERG Frank 
1958
 00:51:58.26 
332
 
36
 
263
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
RLT Rodgau 00:51:58.89 
333
 
8
 
264
BÖRTZLER Karl-Ludwig 
1951
Radteam neu Isenburg 00:52:00.39 
334
 
12
 
70
FORSTER-STEIL Heike 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:52:08.27 
335
 
2
 
265
SOMMER Heinz 
1949
 00:52:12.10 
336
 
48
 
266
KEßLER Nils 
1966
kein 00:52:14.82 
337
 
7
 
71
MIENERT Maike 
1984
LG Rüsselsheim 00:52:15.14 
338
 
4
 
72
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:52:15.26 
339
 
12
 
73
METLUK Olha 
1989
OCR Frankfurt 00:52:16.29 
340
 
19
 
267
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
TG Hainhausen 00:52:23.50 
341
 
17
 
74
MEYER Alexandra 
1980
Run an de Schoppe 00:52:27.12 
342
 
13
 
75
RIETH Nicole 
1970
TC Freigericht 00:52:30.98 
343
 
37
 
268
FABER Guido 
1974
VeloDoctor Frankfurt Supporterz / Spikes Backyard Tattoo Frankfurt 00:52:39.74 
344
 
9
 
269
RENGER Thomas 
1954
TuS Griesheim 00:52:41.81 
345
 
10
 
270
BRAUNEIS Norbert 
1954
TV Salmünster 00:52:43.10 
346
 
32
 
271
GOY Lukas 
1985
 00:52:45.11 
347
 
45
 
272
KREISEL Andreas 
1965
TGS Hausen 00:52:50.16 
348
 
11
 
273
WIESENÄCKER Arnold 
1951
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:51.48 
349
 
46
 
274
BECKER Jörg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 00:52:55.78 
350
 
8
 
76
MÜLLER Sabrina 
1985
LG Rodgau 00:52:59.82 
351
 
14
 
77
THIELEN Pia 
1968
kein 00:53:03.01 
352
 
38
 
275
EBERHARDT Jürgen 
1975
ohne Vereinsangabe 00:53:03.63 
353
 
9
 
78
OBER Kerstin 
1982
SG Arheilgen 00:53:09.19 
354
 
8
 
79
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:53:10.80 
355
 
29
 
276
FÜCHTENHANS Marc 
1987
DSW Darmstadt Triathlon 00:53:17.77 
356
 
15
 
80
DEMIR Melani 
1967
 00:53:21.67 
357
 
49
 
277
VOIT Steffen 
1968
 00:53:32.22 
358
 
20
 
278
HAUPTREIF Heiko 
1957
Radteam neu Isenburg 00:53:37.86 
359
 
3
 
279
HAYES Michael 
1947
LT Freigericht 00:53:45.12 
360
 
7
 
81
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:53:47.43 
361
 
21
 
280
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:53:48.40 
362
 
3
 
281
BOCK Patrick 
1994
kein 00:53:55.09 
363
 
22
 
282
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:53:59.45 
364
 
39
 
283
SCHIRMER Roland 
1973
Lauftreff Bruchköbel 00:54:00.15 
365
 
47
 
284
STECK Stefan 
1965
Die Haspelnatoren 00:54:08.32 
366
 
50
 
285
LOPEZ Jakob 
1968
OCR Frankfurt 00:54:09.17 
367
 
51
 
286
BETZ Günter 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:54:12.25 
368
 
52
 
287
MÜLLER Uwe 
1966
Usingen 00:54:12.50 
369
 
9
 
82
KIEFER Silke 
1973
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:54:18.04 
370
 
40
 
288
TOMKEWITSCH Jörg 
1971
TG Obertshausen 00:54:23.63 
371
 
53
 
289
ZÜCKER Jürgen 
1967
 00:54:24.96 
372
 
12
 
290
BLUMÖHR Heribert 
1955
Fechenheimer LT 2000 00:54:39.24 
373
 
6
 
291
KÖPKE Moritz 
2004
 00:54:41.17 
374
 
48
 
292
STUCKERT Torsten 
1963
Die Haspelnatoren 00:54:48.09 
375
 
49
 
293
POTAPCZUK Andrew 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:54:56.78 
376
 
41
 
294
KRÜGER Heiko 
1971
LG Rüsselsheim 00:54:58.62 
377
 
18
 
83
BATTENBERG Susanne 
1977
 00:55:06.23 
378
 
42
 
295
KÖPKE Andreas 
1971
 00:55:07.22 
379
 
19
 
84
KÖNIG Diana 
1979
 00:55:08.80 
380
 
50
 
296
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
Für Sophie 00:55:10.34 
381
 
1
 
85
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:55:16.92 
382
 
13
 
86
KLEINSCHMIDT Melanie 
1990
KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon 00:55:19.42 
383
 
8
 
87
MORSCHHÄUSER Birgit 
1965
TC Freigericht 00:55:26.99 
384
 
30
 
297
ALA MAHMAD Yusef 
1987
 00:55:31.90 
385
 
43
 
298
LANDSIEDEL Thilo 
1972
 00:55:34.59 
386
 
23
 
299
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
ohne Verein 00:55:45.42 
387
 
4
 
300
SCHAFFNER Ernst-Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:55:49.50 
388
 
5
 
301
GROß Volkmer 
1950
LG BSN 00:55:54.18 
389
 
1
 
88
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau Lauftreff 00:56:07.06 
390
 
20
 
89
GROENEVELD Patricia 
1976
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:56:22.07 
391
 
6
 
302
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:56:23.56 
392
 
1
 
303
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 00:56:29.54 
393
 
51
 
304
JÖST Frank 
1965
Jügesheim 00:56:33.13 
394
 
52
 
305
KERN Matthias 
1965
SV Tri City Darmstadt 00:56:45.53 
395
 
7
 
306
JÖST Daniel 
2000
Jügesheim 00:56:45.56 
396
 
30
 
307
KÖNIG Christian 
1980
 00:56:48.97 
397
 
10
 
90
BAUER Olina 
1984
OCR Frankfurt 00:56:49.29 
398
 
4
 
91
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:56:52.71 
399
 
11
 
92
BARZ Verena 
1981
 00:57:00.63 
400
 
31
 
308
RICHTER Falk 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:57:04.75 
401
 
6
 
309
KEßLER Filipe 
1998
kein 00:57:11.75 
402
 
21
 
93
HAHN Beatrix 
1977
Zulassungsstelle Alzenau 00:57:15.71 
403
 
13
 
310
LINK Karl 
1953
TSG Ober-Eschbach 00:57:18.27 
404
 
32
 
311
DIAS Santosh 
1980
Die rasenden Schnecken 00:57:21.59 
405
 
16
 
94
SCHENZINGER Birgit 
1968
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:57:29.77 
406
 
33
 
312
KUNST Joe 
1979
Die rasenden Schnecken 00:57:48.97 
407
 
31
 
313
LANGAS Marius 
1989
HERONAKA 00:57:53.12 
408
 
5
 
95
BLAIR Dawn Anneliese 
1960
 00:57:54.22 
409
 
9
 
96
GAEHN Cornelia 
1962
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:57:55.35 
410
 
10
 
97
KIEFEL Yvonne 
1965
Fitness Club Rhein Main Rüsselsheim 00:58:08.38 
411
 
44
 
314
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde.com 00:58:12.49 
412
 
4
 
98
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:58:14.27 
413
 
54
 
315
D'ACUNZO Giuseppe 
1970
 00:58:15.61 
414
 
17
 
99
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:58:24.05 
415
 
34
 
316
BEHJATI Soheyl 
1979
Die rasenden Schnecken 00:58:32.59 
416
 
24
 
317
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1959
 00:58:32.66 
417
 
10
 
100
JUD Catharina 
1972
LG BSN 00:58:38.73 
418
 
18
 
101
KUMMER Sylvia Andrea 
1966
laufseminare-in-deutschland.de 00:58:48.12 
419
 
11
 
102
STECK Corinna 
1964
Die Haspelnatoren 00:59:06.80 
420
 
55
 
318
FRITSCHE Volker 
1966
Guinness 00:59:18.31 
421
 
19
 
103
LINDIG Sabine 
1969
kein 00:59:30.03 
422
 
53
 
319
KUNZ GERHARD 
1963
Michelstadt 00:59:41.13 
423
 
56
 
320
JOCHEN Siebenhorn 
1968
Riedsee Rebels 00:59:42.40 
424
 
11
 
104
HEYDECKE Susanne 
1974
 00:59:46.88 
425
 
2
 
105
KAUFMANN Helen 
1993
 00:59:53.32 
426
 
35
 
321
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 01:00:07.46 
427
 
57
 
322
HELLER August 
1967
Frei laufen 01:00:43.42 
428
 
12
 
106
KRAUS Steffi 
1975
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 01:00:44.24 
429
 
22
 
107
RIVAS Maria 
1977
ADAC Main-Kinzig 01:00:45.03 
430
 
12
 
108
KOHM Laura 
1981
Frei Laufen Rodgau 01:01:19.38 
431
 
20
 
109
KERN Angelika 
1966
 01:01:21.44 
432
 
13
 
110
KÖPKE Claudia 
1971
 01:01:37.80 
433
 
54
 
323
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 01:01:50.66 
434
 
36
 
324
JECK Matthias 
1979
Team Skeletor 01:02:07.02 
435
 
3
 
111
HITZEL Jana 
1995
1.FC Germania Ober-Roden 01:02:56.96 
436
 
14
 
112
DUFFNER Carla 
1986
 01:03:38.13 
437
 
25
 
325
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:03:47.95 
438
 
15
 
113
GLATKI Stephanie 
1991
 01:04:06.69 
439
 
21
 
114
NAUSCH Christina 
1970
 01:04:50.82 
440
 
58
 
326
BORSBACH Peter 
1967
 01:04:51.02 
441
 
12
 
115
SCOTT Susan 
1965
 01:06:42.16 
442
 
13
 
116
LINK Annegret 
1961
TSG Ober-Eschbach 01:07:07.46 
443
 
14
 
117
SÖDER Kerstin 
1964
Tri Wetterau 01:07:38.01 
444
 
32
 
327
KALLUP Stephan 
1986
 01:11:36.95 
445
 
15
 
118
ROTH Manuela 
1964
 01:11:43.88 
446
 
2
 
328
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:16:13.86 
447
 
16
 
119
BEHRENS Susanne 
1964
KSV Klein-Karben 01:18:40.61 
448
 
14
 
120
RAUSCHER Sabine 
1971
Frei laufen 01:18:40.62 
449
 
1
 
329
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:19:03.12