35. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 01.11.2014
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:33:44.98 
2
 
1
 
2
HEIDL Markus 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:33:45.25 
3
 
1
 
3
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Bio Runner 00:33:50.71 
4
 
1
 
4
TEWOLDE Kidane 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:59.22 
5
 
2
 
5
TRUNK Jannik 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:35.35 
6
 
2
 
6
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:34:38.53 
7
 
2
 
7
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1984
SC Ostheim / Rhön 00:34:45.89 
8
 
3
 
8
SCHMITT Raphael 
1981
TV Trebur 00:35:24.36 
9
 
1
 
9
UNGER Stefan 
1976
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:49.04 
10
 
2
 
10
WEICHSEL Felix 
1979
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:35:52.77 
11
 
3
 
11
SPEIKE Carsten 
1991
Sport Ehrl 00:36:21.45 
12
 
3
 
12
SPOASTO Fabian 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:23.14 
13
 
1
 
13
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:36:24.32 
14
 
1
 
14
CONRAD Peter 
1966
LG BSN 00:36:33.19 
15
 
2
 
15
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:47.48 
16
 
1
 
1
VABIC Nina 
1983
Laufteam Gelnhausen/ Asics Frontrunner 00:36:55.30 
17
 
1
 
16
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:06.97 
18
 
2
 
17
RAUSCH Uwe 
1964
LG Lohr 00:37:12.26 
19
 
4
 
18
JANOVSKY Mike 
1989
 00:37:21.78 
20
 
3
 
19
WARAUS Michael 
1964
SV TriCity Darmstadt 00:37:25.22 
21
 
1
 
20
DEBUS Oliver 
1972
LG Dill 00:37:31.97 
22
 
1
 
21
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LT Offenbach / Runners Point 00:37:44.35 
23
 
4
 
22
FADDA Toni 
1964
Fun Ball Dortelweil 00:37:48.43 
24
 
4
 
23
MANSFELD Daniel 
1982
LAZ Bruchköbel 00:37:52.31 
25
 
3
 
24
LEHMEN Michael 
1977
TSG Mainaschaff 00:38:00.37 
26
 
3
 
25
ABDIRIZAK Mohamed 
1997
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:38:01.00 
27
 
2
 
26
RÖTZHEIM Uli 
1968
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:38:04.07 
28
 
4
 
27
BEYER Mirco 
1978
Triathlon Rodgau 00:38:13.89 
29
 
5
 
28
RIETH Mario 
1980
LT Freigericht 00:38:22.33 
30
 
5
 
29
HAMPEL Jürgen 
1964
I Ragazzi Fatali 00:38:33.87 
31
 
6
 
30
AMANN Michael 
1964
LG Lohr 00:38:51.79 
32
 
7
 
31
MUNDT Uwe 
1964
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:39:06.76 
33
 
5
 
32
HOFMANN Roger 
1987
SV 1911 Traisa 00:39:13.43 
34
 
3
 
33
MOSKOV Janis 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon 00:39:22.17 
35
 
4
 
34
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Rodgau 00:39:22.65 
36
 
2
 
35
FINK Oliver 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:39:23.34 
37
 
8
 
36
MORSCHHÄUSER Edgar 
1960
ASICS Frontrunner/LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:39:26.79 
38
 
6
 
37
PRETZSCH Sebastian 
1988
Vfl Marburg 00:39:28.02 
39
 
3
 
38
GRAU Felix 
1970
 00:39:28.81 
40
 
6
 
39
HOFFMANN Till 
1981
TV Seeheim 00:39:35.49 
41
 
4
 
40
HERZ Thorsten 
1971
TSG Eppstein 00:39:38.27 
42
 
5
 
41
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:39:44.93 
43
 
5
 
42
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
ABB Cables 00:40:01.55 
44
 
6
 
43
KLEINERT Jens 
1977
DSW12 Darmstadt 00:40:03.82 
45
 
2
 
2
PUSCH Claudia 
1980
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:05.03 
46
 
7
 
44
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
RLT Rodgau 00:40:05.85 
47
 
2
 
45
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:13.74 
48
 
2
 
46
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Berni on Tour 00:40:15.81 
49
 
5
 
47
ROELL Torsten 
1970
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:40:19.58 
50
 
6
 
48
DICHMANN Stephan 
1972
Team Kurbad Königstein 00:40:21.57 
51
 
7
 
49
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG 1912 Rockenberg 00:40:27.08 
52
 
8
 
50
AYLES Chris 
1973
 00:40:31.41 
53
 
7
 
51
BODEN Jörg 
1978
 00:40:40.68 
54
 
6
 
52
GOTTWALS Jörg 
1965
LLT Wallernhausen 00:40:42.53 
55
 
7
 
53
BLECHSCHMITT Eric 
1967
ASC Darmstadt 00:40:49.24 
56
 
8
 
54
HERRSCHAFT Torsten 
1985
Lauftreff Lützelbach 00:40:49.29 
57
 
8
 
55
FÖRSTER Klaus 
1967
 00:40:54.39 
58
 
3
 
56
FLEINER Johannes 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:56.21 
59
 
8
 
57
KÖCHER Andreas 
1975
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:40:58.17 
60
 
7
 
58
ROIDL Wolfgang 
1981
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:40:58.43 
61
 
9
 
59
MÜLLER Jörn 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:41:00.89 
62
 
9
 
60
HOFFMANN Bernd 
1965
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:41:01.89 
63
 
10
 
61
WITTINGE Martin 
1966
 00:41:04.02 
64
 
9
 
62
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
Team Physio 00:41:04.06 
65
 
11
 
63
HERZOG Marcel 
1968
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:41:06.76 
66
 
8
 
64
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:41:07.08 
67
 
9
 
65
GRECO Michael 
1983
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:10.17 
68
 
12
 
66
SCMITT Andreas 
1967
SV Gelnhausen 00:41:16.86 
69
 
4
 
67
ZOTT Tom 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:19.07 
70
 
13
 
68
EPPIG Karlheinz 
1968
TV Großwallstadt 00:41:19.71 
71
 
10
 
69
KRAFT Sebastian 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:21.87 
72
 
10
 
70
JANUSCHKE Gregor 
1972
 00:41:25.86 
73
 
14
 
71
ULLRICH Andreas 
1968
FC Offenthal 00:41:27.36 
74
 
15
 
72
SCHUBERT-SPRINGER andreas 
1965
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:41:28.81 
75
 
11
 
73
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 00:41:28.84 
76
 
1
 
3
MEYER Johanna 
1985
RV Viktoria Wombach 00:41:28.99 
77
 
16
 
74
LASLOP Horst 
1967
 00:41:29.38 
78
 
9
 
75
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV 00:41:30.01 
79
 
10
 
76
VOLL Dennis 
1980
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:41:31.04 
80
 
2
 
4
SCHISCHKIN Viktoria 
1990
 00:41:34.17 
81
 
17
 
77
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:41:39.68 
82
 
3
 
5
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
Team Skechers/Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:42.76 
83
 
3
 
6
BERTSCH-STRAUB Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:46.16 
84
 
18
 
78
VÄTH Gerd 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 00:41:48.72 
85
 
11
 
79
BLUG Niko 
1977
Spielwiese Wiesendeich 00:41:59.07 
86
 
12
 
80
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:42:05.47 
87
 
12
 
81
MENK Andreas 
1973
 00:42:07.24 
88
 
10
 
82
KLAUSE Andreas 
1964
Eintracht Frankfurt/SG Druckerei Spiegler 00:42:11.05 
89
 
3
 
83
BREYER, DR. Ralf 
1959
FVV Frankfurt 00:42:12.75 
90
 
4
 
7
IBEL Verena 
1989
RV Viktoria Wombach 00:42:14.78 
91
 
11
 
84
GABEL Christoph 
1980
Laufnacht Trebur 00:42:22.72 
92
 
11
 
85
PUGLISI Nunzio 
1960
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:42:22.86 
93
 
13
 
86
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:42:36.78 
94
 
1
 
8
BALTRUCHAT Gabriele 
1967
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuheim 00:42:38.71 
95
 
19
 
87
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS 1872 Schwanheim 00:42:40.57 
96
 
14
 
88
HUTH Maurice 
1975
TuS Griesheim 00:42:49.68 
97
 
13
 
89
AULL Thorsten 
1974
RLT Rodgau 00:42:57.44 
98
 
1
 
9
HARTMANN Clara 
1977
SG Egelsbach 00:43:01.31 
99
 
12
 
90
VIANA Ricardo 
1964
Kryorunners 00:43:05.12 
100
 
2
 
10
BICKERT Christine 
1976
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:43:05.73 
101
 
15
 
91
HUFGARD Peter 
1975
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:06.82 
102
 
16
 
92
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:43:08.02 
103
 
5
 
93
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:09.81 
104
 
1
 
11
OED Lisa 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:11.81 
105
 
13
 
94
RIEHM Gerhard 
1964
Gamblers Heusenstamm 00:43:12.27 
106
 
14
 
95
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:43:17.96 
107
 
4
 
96
PERSCHBACHER Tim 
1996
TV Hergershausen 00:43:19.32 
108
 
15
 
97
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:21.78 
109
 
1
 
12
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:43:21.93 
110
 
16
 
98
KELLER Stefan 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:43:22.38 
111
 
17
 
99
MATZUNSKY Tino 
1978
 00:43:22.87 
112
 
17
 
100
SALMAN Muharrem 
1964
LLT-Wallernhausen 00:43:24.78 
113
 
12
 
101
RINGEL Patrick 
1980
 00:43:26.41 
114
 
18
 
102
MAUERHOFF Thomas 
1964
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:28.99 
115
 
2
 
13
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:29.72 
116
 
13
 
103
THOMAS David 
1981
140.6 Team 00:43:30.31 
117
 
19
 
104
ABELE Michael 
1961
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:31.20 
118
 
20
 
105
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:35.81 
119
 
21
 
106
KUEHN Sven 
1968
 00:43:36.55 
120
 
9
 
107
SCHRREIBER Timo 
1989
Rodgau Donja Stubica 00:43:39.09 
121
 
20
 
108
KULLMANN Bernward 
1964
Hochheim 00:43:39.69 
122
 
4
 
14
BIERTÜMPFEL Viola 
1982
LT Freigericht 00:43:41.82 
123
 
14
 
109
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:43:44.58 
124
 
10
 
110
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:43:44.67 
125
 
22
 
111
SCHROD Alexander 
1968
VFS Rödermark 00:43:46.34 
126
 
2
 
15
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:43:46.72 
127
 
1
 
16
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:43:46.73 
128
 
14
 
112
KIEFER Holger 
1973
SC Steinberg 00:43:47.73 
129
 
21
 
113
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
 00:43:48.58 
130
 
22
 
114
GEISS Oliver 
1964
TC Haibach 00:43:48.82 
131
 
5
 
17
STÜWE Nadine 
1980
 00:43:50.43 
132
 
1
 
115
SEIPEL Axel 
1949
TuS Griesheim 00:43:55.08 
133
 
15
 
116
KURANDT Sven 
1972
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:44:08.83 
134
 
11
 
117
FRIEDRICH Manuel 
1986
 00:44:09.50 
135
 
23
 
118
CISIELKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:44:11.47 
136
 
23
 
119
RASBACH Volker 
1965
TG Obertshausen 00:44:16.91 
137
 
24
 
120
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Rodgau Nieder-Roden 00:44:19.37 
138
 
1
 
18
SEIBERT Petra 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:20.77 
139
 
5
 
19
STREBLOW Kristin 
1989
SV 1911 Traisa 00:44:23.41 
140
 
15
 
121
SCHNEIDER Thorsten 
1982
Alemannia Klein-Auheim 00:44:24.88 
141
 
3
 
20
MÜLLER Katrin 
1979
LT Freigericht 00:44:33.29 
142
 
25
 
122
PINHEIRO Osvaldo 
1967
MTV Urberach 00:44:36.48 
143
 
16
 
123
THEIS Markus 
1980
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 00:44:37.41 
144
 
24
 
124
RIEDEL juergen 
1961
lg ruesselsheim 00:44:41.48 
145
 
26
 
125
BÜTTNER Thilo 
1968
Turngesellschaft 1897 Hausen e.V. 00:44:42.46 
146
 
1
 
126
REUS Anton 
1951
LT Freigericht 00:44:42.93 
147
 
25
 
127
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:44:43.16 
148
 
2
 
128
DRECHSLER Lutz 
1948
LG BSN 00:44:44.74 
149
 
12
 
129
GRAßMANN Jan 
1986
 00:44:48.41 
150
 
2
 
21
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:51.96 
151
 
6
 
130
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:44:59.36 
152
 
26
 
131
SCHÖNFELDER klaus 
1964
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:45:01.96 
153
 
27
 
132
CAMBON Franck 
1964
Eosc Offenbach 00:45:03.87 
154
 
28
 
133
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
DJK Eiche Offenbach 00:45:05.10 
155
 
29
 
134
MORIAN Edgar 
1962
DVAG-Marathon-Team 00:45:08.12 
156
 
30
 
135
KAMPF Uwe 
1963
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach 00:45:08.51 
157
 
3
 
136
CERBE Dieter 
1949
LT Freigericht 00:45:08.97 
158
 
2
 
22
RANTENBERG Sibylle 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:15.18 
159
 
3
 
23
SAMMET Mandy 
1965
TG08 Hörstein e.V. 00:45:17.84 
160
 
16
 
137
FRANZ Andreas 
1970
Turngemeinde Bornheim 00:45:20.42 
161
 
27
 
138
SANNA Giuseppe 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:45:24.35 
162
 
4
 
139
SAMMET Bernd 
1959
DVAG-Marathon-Team 00:45:29.12 
163
 
5
 
140
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:45:30.46 
164
 
17
 
141
NIES Frank 
1972
LG Rüsselsheim 00:45:33.85 
165
 
28
 
142
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:45:34.91 
166
 
31
 
143
SCHAEFER Michael 
1960
LT Bruchköbel Hanau 00:45:36.35 
167
 
32
 
144
LEBERT Frank 
1960
ASC Darmstadt 00:45:37.93 
168
 
18
 
145
KAMPMANN Jörn 
1970
Die Rembrandts 00:45:43.25 
169
 
1
 
24
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:45:47.66 
170
 
6
 
146
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 00:45:48.18 
171
 
7
 
147
THEIS Sven 
1999
 00:45:51.44 
172
 
33
 
148
BLANK Dr. Rainer 
1963
 00:45:51.70 
173
 
2
 
25
WEBER Tanja 
1970
Triathlon Wetterau 00:45:51.72 
174
 
19
 
149
MALIS Igor 
1973
GfkB Gesellschaft für kaufmännische Bildung 00:45:54.96 
175
 
3
 
26
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:45:55.53 
176
 
29
 
150
RICHTER Roland 
1966
VfB Eichenbühl 00:45:55.77 
177
 
18
 
151
KÖHLER Andreas 
1979
I Ragazzi Fatali 00:45:57.15 
178
 
19
 
152
HOPES Thomas 
1977
I Ragazzi Fatali 00:45:57.21 
179
 
3
 
27
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:46:00.43 
180
 
3
 
28
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:46:00.80 
181
 
1
 
29
WEBER Rebecca 
1996
Triathlon Wetterau 00:46:00.80 
182
 
20
 
153
KLAUS Andre 
1978
 00:46:05.56 
183
 
30
 
154
WENNEMUTH Thorsten 
1968
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:46:10.45 
184
 
13
 
155
BEETZ Christian 
1985
 00:46:11.67 
185
 
14
 
156
STEFANIDES Martin 
1987
 00:46:13.95 
186
 
6
 
30
DITTOMBÉE Silke 
1989
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuheim 00:46:21.38 
187
 
20
 
157
GRAF Michael 
1973
 00:46:23.80 
188
 
7
 
158
JOKISCH Rainer 
1959
TuS Griesheim 00:46:24.61 
189
 
4
 
31
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:46:30.28 
190
 
1
 
159
KERN Fabian 
1994
 00:46:31.85 
191
 
34
 
160
MATZEK Herbert 
1960
TV 1897 Roth 00:46:31.91 
192
 
8
 
161
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim 00:46:34.25 
193
 
21
 
162
GEISEL Volker 
1973
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:46:36.99 
194
 
31
 
163
WERNER Ralph 
1968
 00:46:38.27 
195
 
21
 
164
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 00:46:40.01 
196
 
6
 
32
JACKEL Nadine 
1982
bikeWorkDesch 00:46:40.76 
197
 
7
 
33
MÜLLER Eileen 
1989
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuheim 00:46:45.15 
198
 
17
 
165
REIS Kai Oliver 
1980
TSG Mainaschaff 00:46:47.82 
199
 
32
 
166
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:46:49.41 
200
 
33
 
167
MANUS Michael 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:46:50.32 
201
 
34
 
168
POMMERENKE Sven 
1967
 00:46:59.06 
202
 
35
 
169
SCHNEIDER Holger 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 00:47:01.99 
203
 
36
 
170
MORITZEN Kai 
1966
 00:47:03.02 
204
 
3
 
34
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 00:47:04.79 
205
 
18
 
171
BREHM Michael 
1981
Viktoria Waldaschaff 00:47:07.13 
206
 
37
 
172
SCHNEIDER Kai 
1968
 00:47:10.45 
207
 
38
 
173
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:47:13.97 
208
 
4
 
35
GEISEL Michaela 
1972
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:47:14.08 
209
 
5
 
36
ZSCHIRPE Silke 
1976
TSG Kleinostheim 00:47:18.50 
210
 
19
 
174
KNATZ Andreas 
1980
 00:47:21.32 
211
 
35
 
175
SCHANZE Hubertus 
1962
 00:47:22.24 
212
 
4
 
176
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 00:47:25.81 
213
 
5
 
37
TAKACS monika 
1973
 00:47:27.65 
214
 
36
 
177
KUSCH Jörg 
1964
rodgau parkett runners 00:47:29.57 
215
 
15
 
178
LEIPELT Markus 
1985
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:47:31.35 
216
 
39
 
179
KACHEL Simon 
1967
TV Langenselbold 00:47:31.81 
217
 
5
 
180
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:47:32.74 
218
 
22
 
181
OGRISECK Sirko 
1978
 00:47:36.96 
219
 
23
 
182
KÖLSCH Sven 
1975
 00:47:40.39 
220
 
6
 
38
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:47:45.85 
221
 
20
 
183
DIAS Santosh 
1980
 00:47:46.33 
222
 
21
 
184
PULLMANN Frank Kim 
1980
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 00:47:47.04 
223
 
9
 
185
RULLMANN Klaus 
1955
TV Gross Zimmern 00:47:49.88 
224
 
24
 
186
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:47:50.26 
225
 
10
 
187
BLUMÖHR Heribert 
1955
FechenheimerLT200 00:47:51.35 
226
 
25
 
188
TRIBUS Waldemar 
1976
T-Run 00:47:52.22 
227
 
37
 
189
DÖRRY Frank 
1962
 00:47:54.59 
228
 
40
 
190
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:47:59.49 
229
 
22
 
191
LOREY Markus 
1970
LG Rodgau 00:48:00.41 
230
 
4
 
39
LUCKHARDT Ilona 
1965
Taunusläufer 00:48:02.11 
231
 
41
 
192
BECK Guido 
1969
Fun Ball Dortelweil 00:48:16.00 
232
 
26
 
193
ERBACH Alexander 
1978
Frei laufen 00:48:26.05 
233
 
4
 
40
GRIMM Ingrid 
1961
DJK Blau Weiss Münster 00:48:30.99 
234
 
16
 
194
LANGNER Marcel 
1986
 00:48:33.14 
235
 
38
 
195
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:48:37.18 
236
 
11
 
196
SCHLOSSER Hubert 
1958
LT Freigericht 00:48:37.78 
237
 
6
 
41
KOHOUTEK Isabella 
1978
TGS Jügesheim 00:48:37.97 
238
 
7
 
42
WEIDER Kathrin 
1973
frei-laufen 00:48:39.05 
239
 
4
 
43
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:39.96 
240
 
6
 
197
SACKMANN Hans 
1948
TSG Messel 00:48:39.98 
241
 
2
 
198
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:48:41.60 
242
 
3
 
199
RIETH Rainer 
1953
LT Freigericht 00:48:43.56 
243
 
12
 
200
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
MTV Kronberg 00:48:43.74 
244
 
22
 
201
SAMMET Dennis 
1983
DVAG-Marathon-Team 00:48:46.48 
245
 
23
 
202
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:48:51.69 
246
 
7
 
44
KLINKE Christina 
1979
 00:48:51.72 
247
 
27
 
203
ADLER Harry 
1977
Lingua Hungarica e.V. 00:48:52.04 
248
 
7
 
45
HERZING Sandra 
1980
 00:48:53.32 
249
 
42
 
204
SCHÖTTNER Michael 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:48:53.64 
250
 
5
 
46
ZÖLLER Eva 
1966
TuS Griesheim 00:49:01.61 
251
 
5
 
47
GROSSE Andrea 
1964
LT Bruchköbel Hanau 00:49:03.60 
252
 
8
 
48
KAUFFELD Steffi 
1972
LT Freigericht 00:49:04.48 
253
 
24
 
205
SCHREI Rudolf 
1970
TG Ober-Roden 00:49:04.90 
254
 
7
 
206
TIMMERMANN Gerhard 
1945
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:49:05.87 
255
 
13
 
207
KOCH Christian 
1957
 00:49:05.90 
256
 
43
 
208
MÜHLBAUER Mario 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:49:06.57 
257
 
25
 
209
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
RLT Rodgau 00:49:10.27 
258
 
14
 
210
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:49:12.66 
259
 
39
 
211
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:49:17.50 
260
 
40
 
212
KARMANN Ludwig 
1964
TV Goldbach 00:49:23.57 
261
 
4
 
213
ZUPPIERI Gaetano 
1954
 00:49:29.63 
262
 
23
 
214
NEUMANN Sebastian 
1980
Running GeoGü 00:49:30.34 
263
 
6
 
49
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:49:31.41 
264
 
7
 
50
BETZ Astrid 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:49:35.38 
265
 
24
 
215
BAUER Mathias 
1981
DJK Dieburg 00:49:37.05 
266
 
44
 
216
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
TG Ober-Roden 00:49:45.22 
267
 
15
 
217
SEEBACHER Mathis 
1957
RLT 00:49:45.63 
268
 
8
 
51
DEMUTH Claudia 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:49:57.97 
269
 
4
 
52
GRABOSCH Lea 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:58.58 
270
 
17
 
218
STÜCKEN Philipp 
1991
TC Jügesheim 00:49:59.43 
271
 
9
 
53
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:49:59.61 
272
 
26
 
219
NAUMANN Thomas 
1970
TV Langenselbold 00:50:19.68 
273
 
8
 
54
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:50:21.24 
274
 
9
 
55
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:50:22.22 
275
 
45
 
220
SCHMIDT Olaf 
1965
 00:50:22.30 
276
 
16
 
221
WEINMANN Fritz 
1955
SC Steinberg 00:50:24.29 
277
 
8
 
222
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:26.79 
278
 
9
 
56
KREIN Angelika 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:50:28.96 
279
 
5
 
57
SCHINDEL Ronja 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:50:34.60 
280
 
8
 
58
HÜNDERSEN Julia 
1983
SV Gelnhausen 00:50:38.21 
281
 
41
 
223
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:50:38.30 
282
 
28
 
224
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM 00:50:47.00 
283
 
42
 
225
OCZKO Gerd 
1964
Planungsbüro Oczko 00:50:47.12 
284
 
43
 
226
LINEK Jan 
1963
Münster 00:50:54.37 
285
 
27
 
227
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VfL Münster 00:50:54.51 
286
 
10
 
59
RÖCKEN Petra 
1966
TG MSV Jü Lauftreff 00:50:54.69 
287
 
10
 
60
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Offenbach 00:50:57.00 
288
 
44
 
228
BECKER Jörg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 00:50:59.44 
289
 
28
 
229
LOUREIRO Antonio 
1971
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:51:01.97 
290
 
45
 
230
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:51:03.95 
291
 
17
 
231
THEIS Mike 
1959
 00:51:05.92 
292
 
11
 
61
OED Anja 
1965
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:51:06.21 
293
 
5
 
62
WENZEL Christa 
1958
TV Goldbach 00:51:09.75 
294
 
46
 
232
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:51:15.16 
295
 
9
 
233
HARTH Dieter 
1946
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:51:17.76 
296
 
12
 
63
TUANLE Martina 
1966
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:51:18.65 
297
 
10
 
234
BARTH Bertram 
1945
MTV 00:51:21.05 
298
 
10
 
64
WINTER Diana 
1978
TGM 00:51:23.45 
299
 
6
 
65
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:51:35.19 
300
 
11
 
66
SCHLEDT-ZAHN Simona 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:51:37.51 
301
 
29
 
235
WEINERT Andreas 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:51:37.63 
302
 
29
 
236
HEMMER Dominique 
1979
RLT Rodgau 00:51:48.00 
303
 
47
 
237
MATUTT Andreas 
1960
 00:51:48.67 
304
 
25
 
238
RAMS Georg 
1983
 00:51:52.13 
305
 
48
 
239
STUCKERT Torsten 
1963
DZ Bank Runners 00:51:52.40 
306
 
1
 
240
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:51:57.59 
307
 
5
 
241
HITZEL Günter 
1951
TTC DJK Ober-roden 00:52:01.99 
308
 
12
 
67
SCHREIBER-RIES Tanja 
1973
TV Gelnhausen 00:52:02.21 
309
 
46
 
242
TRAUTES Henrik 
1967
ohne Verein 00:52:03.53 
310
 
2
 
243
SEIT Manfred 
1942
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:52:09.77 
311
 
13
 
68
HERZOG Annett 
1973
LG Rüsselsheim 00:52:22.58 
312
 
2
 
69
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:52:36.08 
313
 
47
 
244
TREFF Jens 
1968
Rodgau Donja Stubica 00:52:37.50 
314
 
11
 
245
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
Dietzenbach 00:52:38.80 
315
 
14
 
70
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:52:51.72 
316
 
30
 
246
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:52:51.81 
317
 
18
 
247
KOPETSCH Hans 
1957
 00:52:58.03 
318
 
19
 
248
HAUPTREIF Heiko 
1957
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:53:12.61 
319
 
3
 
249
KISSENBERTH Diethelm 
1944
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:53:23.79 
320
 
20
 
250
EISENHAUER Rainer 
1958
TV Wersau 00:53:27.11 
321
 
30
 
251
WINTER Frank 
1971
 00:53:31.76 
322
 
31
 
252
SPIELBERGER Georg 
1972
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:53:32.44 
323
 
9
 
71
HEIMKE Claudia 
1983
steilformat.de 00:53:35.32 
324
 
48
 
253
FRITSCH Andreas 
1966
 00:53:39.45 
325
 
49
 
254
BAUMANN Michael 
1961
 00:53:42.81 
326
 
6
 
255
GROß Volkmer 
1950
LG BSN 00:53:58.71 
327
 
7
 
72
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
MTV Kronberg 00:54:03.44 
328
 
32
 
256
SHERMAN Derek 
1971
 00:54:07.19 
329
 
26
 
257
PFEIL Sebastian 
1983
TV Wersau 00:54:25.99 
330
 
7
 
258
WOLF Georg 
1954
TV Wersau 00:54:26.06 
331
 
33
 
259
FABER Guido 
1974
 00:54:31.20 
332
 
13
 
73
ASSION Stefanie 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:54:53.66 
333
 
6
 
74
KLAUSE Heike 
1961
Eintracht Frankfurt/SG Druckerei Spiegler 00:54:55.47 
334
 
50
 
260
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
Für Sophie 00:54:55.77 
335
 
10
 
75
LENZ Kathrin 
1984
RLT Rodgau 00:54:58.10 
336
 
1
 
76
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:54:58.63 
337
 
49
 
261
JÜNGER Frank 
1969
Santa Ponsa Racing Club 00:54:59.50 
338
 
3
 
77
BEIERLEIN Edith 
1954
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg 00:55:07.78 
339
 
4
 
262
ZOLL Wolfgang 
1944
Triathlon Rodgau 00:55:08.37 
340
 
34
 
263
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde 00:55:10.51 
341
 
31
 
264
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 00:55:20.77 
342
 
27
 
265
FERK Markus 
1983
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:55:22.17 
343
 
8
 
266
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 00:55:23.08 
344
 
4
 
267
ZECHER Torben 
1998
 00:55:23.43 
345
 
2
 
78
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:55:26.71 
346
 
21
 
268
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
ohne Verein 00:55:44.12 
347
 
28
 
269
BUTZBACH Thomas 
1984
 00:55:44.17 
348
 
22
 
270
KRAFT Hans 
1958
 00:55:50.61 
349
 
11
 
79
TRÜTZSCHLER Felicitas 
1984
 00:55:56.52 
350
 
12
 
80
UNGAR Melanie 
1982
 00:56:02.35 
351
 
32
 
271
PRÄSCHANG Marco 
1979
 00:56:02.76 
352
 
13
 
81
HILLMANN Hedda 
1982
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:56:06.81 
353
 
12
 
272
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:56:32.16 
354
 
50
 
273
HECK Dirk 
1968
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:56:36.11 
355
 
51
 
274
SCHMOOCK Doretz 
1966
Japsende Kojoten 00:56:48.14 
356
 
33
 
275
SCHÜTZE Henrik 
1975
Japsende Kojoten 00:56:48.40 
357
 
13
 
276
RADOSEVIC Borivoj 
1946
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:56:57.57 
358
 
51
 
277
HÖRLE Thomas 
1964
 00:56:57.67 
359
 
5
 
278
BECHLER Dr. Peter 
1944
RLT Rodgau 00:56:58.22 
360
 
14
 
82
HERHOLZ Christine 
1965
 00:56:59.16 
361
 
1
 
279
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 00:57:04.32 
362
 
52
 
280
KERN Matthias 
1965
 00:57:07.68 
363
 
8
 
281
KOHNKE Klaus 
1952
Seligenstadt 00:57:08.59 
364
 
14
 
83
SCHNEIDER Anna 
1983
Simply Sunny 00:57:11.81 
365
 
15
 
84
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:57:20.74 
366
 
11
 
85
ECK Tanja 
1976
 00:57:23.42 
367
 
5
 
282
PETRY Kevin 
1995
SC Steinberg 00:57:39.98 
368
 
15
 
86
LINKER Christiane 
1974
 00:57:40.35 
369
 
16
 
87
WEISHAUPT Lydia 
1966
Laufteam Raiba Aschaffenburg 00:57:46.51 
370
 
9
 
283
ROSENBERG Peter 
1951
FT Hainstadt 00:57:50.52 
371
 
10
 
284
PETRY Bernd 
1952
SC Steinberg 00:58:21.62 
372
 
52
 
285
LEIENDECKER Norbert 
1960
Offenbacher LC 00:58:26.39 
373
 
15
 
88
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:58:28.31 
374
 
17
 
89
EISEL Antje 
1965
TSV Dudenhofen 00:58:34.05 
375
 
18
 
90
LÜSSOW Yvonne 
1965
Simply Sunny 00:58:35.32 
376
 
23
 
286
NIKSCH Peter 
1955
 00:58:36.22 
377
 
35
 
287
PIOTROWSKI Felix 
1971
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:58:36.71 
378
 
1
 
91
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 00:58:39.50 
379
 
16
 
92
JUD Catharina 
1972
LGBSN 00:58:39.79 
380
 
53
 
288
KUNZ Gerhard 
1963
Michelstadt 00:58:43.96 
381
 
24
 
289
SCHINDLER Rainer 
1959
 00:58:52.41 
382
 
36
 
290
ZUBER Markus 
1974
 00:58:54.75 
383
 
17
 
93
ZUBER Christine 
1973
 00:58:55.02 
384
 
18
 
94
FOLZ Sabine 
1972
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:58:57.56 
385
 
25
 
291
BENOIST Dr. Wolfram 
1959
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:59:20.45 
386
 
3
 
95
WEILAND Teresa 
1995
 00:59:25.56 
387
 
53
 
292
WEILAND Christian 
1965
 00:59:26.02 
388
 
1
 
96
SCHUTT Salomé 
1994
MRI - Manager Running International 00:59:37.13 
389
 
54
 
293
SCHUTT Wilfried 
1962
MRI - Manager Running International 00:59:37.14 
390
 
19
 
97
MÜLLER Heike 
1965
 00:59:44.74 
391
 
55
 
294
MONSCHAU Markus 
1964
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:59:52.81 
392
 
20
 
98
ROSSEEL Jutta 
1969
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:59:53.08 
393
 
4
 
99
FETZBERGER Ann-Kathrin 
1996
 01:00:02.46 
394
 
29
 
295
NORGIEV Boris 
1983
SV TriCity Darmstadt 01:00:08.53 
395
 
6
 
296
RAFTERY Olaf 
1941
lufthansa sv 01:00:22.09 
396
 
16
 
100
SCHWENK Jana 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:00:28.34 
397
 
12
 
101
KOSER Simone 
1975
TGS Jügesheim 01:00:41.79 
398
 
7
 
102
SÖDER Kerstin 
1964
Die Rembrandts 01:02:07.77 
399
 
34
 
297
JECK Matthias 
1979
Team Skeletor 01:02:42.61 
400
 
54
 
298
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 01:02:58.27 
401
 
19
 
103
SIPPEL Simona 
1973
 01:03:12.06 
402
 
17
 
104
HEBEISEN Susan 
1983
 01:03:23.15 
403
 
30
 
299
KAISER Sascha 
1983
 01:03:26.04 
404
 
8
 
105
VÖLKEL Gabriele 
1956
Laufen gegen Leiden 01:06:45.69 
405
 
8
 
106
PLÖßER Elke 
1964
 01:06:47.95 
406
 
1
 
300
MÜLLER Ernst 
1934
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:07:22.42 
407
 
2
 
301
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:07:47.63 
408
 
21
 
107
LÜSSOW Kathrin 
1969
Simply Sunny 01:08:14.05 
409
 
56
 
302
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:08:20.80 
410
 
5
 
108
VON KEITZ Caroline 
1996
Georg-Kerschensteiner-Schule 01:09:08.67 
411
 
20
 
109
GOOSEN Monique 
1970
flock of seaguls 01:10:22.96 
412
 
9
 
110
HOFMANN Andrea 
1964
 01:10:50.40 
413
 
2
 
303
THIEME Hans 
1933
TV Stierstadt 01:10:59.06 
414
 
10
 
111
ROTH Manuela 
1964
flock of seaguls 01:15:23.76