34. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 02.11.2013
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BARREL Adrien 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:13.95 
2
 
1
 
2
ZEHNDER Jürgen 
1974
TSV Pfungstadt 00:33:52.73 
3
 
2
 
3
EWOI John Lokwatom 
1977
MRI 00:33:52.79 
4
 
3
 
4
BONAUD Williams 
1975
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:34:36.45 
5
 
1
 
5
TEWOLDE Kidane 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:53.53 
6
 
2
 
6
BOELHAUVE Alexander 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:10.17 
7
 
4
 
7
ASCHER Jan 
1974
TV Trebur 00:35:10.64 
8
 
5
 
8
RAPP Mark 
1978
VFL / SSG Bensheim 00:35:15.10 
9
 
1
 
9
HAASE Nils 
1989
VfL Münster 00:35:16.04 
10
 
1
 
10
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:35.41 
11
 
2
 
11
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:35:35.99 
12
 
1
 
12
BARTELS Sven 
1979
Triathlon Wetterau 00:35:54.98 
13
 
6
 
13
PORT Michael 
1974
1 to 1 Personal Training 00:36:17.90 
14
 
3
 
14
ZIPP Sören 
1993
LG VfL / SSG Bensheim 00:36:20.03 
15
 
2
 
15
ARTHOFER Marko 
1990
LG VfL / SSG Bensheim 00:36:20.08 
16
 
1
 
16
DE BENEDICTIS Paolo 
1962
LG Stadt Hattersheim 00:36:20.74 
17
 
2
 
17
DA COSTA Justino 
1962
TUS Lindenholzhausen 00:36:22.46 
18
 
1
 
1
HÜBNER Lisa 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:36.89 
19
 
7
 
18
DECKENBACH Ralf 
1974
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:36:40.68 
20
 
3
 
19
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:05.65 
21
 
3
 
20
KÖHLER Charly 
1961
LG BSN 00:37:17.32 
22
 
1
 
21
LAU Marius 
1995
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:37:18.11 
23
 
4
 
22
GRELLNETH Kevin 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:37:18.53 
24
 
2
 
23
NIEFER Jens 
1982
 00:37:24.20 
25
 
2
 
24
SCHÖPPL Oliver 
1972
 00:37:31.87 
26
 
5
 
25
BUSS Keijo 
1991
LG Reinheim/Rossdorf 00:37:35.97 
27
 
3
 
26
MANSFELD Daniel 
1982
 00:37:40.30 
28
 
3
 
27
BIENERT Sebastian 
1989
LG BSN 00:37:44.05 
29
 
4
 
28
SCHOLZ Daniel 
1987
 00:37:44.55 
30
 
2
 
2
BERTSCH-STRAUB Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:46.93 
31
 
3
 
29
SCHNEIDER Dr. Jens 
1969
DSW Darmstadt 00:37:57.83 
32
 
8
 
30
DINGES Bernhard 
1974
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:37:58.69 
33
 
4
 
31
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:38:01.82 
34
 
5
 
32
ZOTTER Fabian 
1990
TV Miltenberg 00:38:04.08 
35
 
4
 
33
BAMBERGER Stefan 
1982
SV Würzburg 05 00:38:04.70 
36
 
1
 
34
WEBER Oliver 
1966
Triathlon Wetterau 00:38:09.36 
37
 
2
 
35
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VfL Münster 00:38:10.00 
38
 
2
 
36
REINKE Uwe 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:11.01 
39
 
9
 
37
REIMKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:15.64 
40
 
5
 
38
BIRKELBACH Björn 
1970
TSV Cappel 00:38:19.59 
41
 
10
 
39
BEYER Mirco 
1978
Triathlon Rodgau 00:38:28.32 
42
 
3
 
40
LÖFFLER Marlin 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:33.60 
43
 
6
 
41
KÖNIG Matthias 
1989
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:38:37.41 
44
 
3
 
42
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:48.49 
45
 
4
 
43
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC Offenbach 00:38:52.84 
46
 
6
 
44
LAGERMAN John 
1970
LG BSN 00:38:56.51 
47
 
5
 
45
WEICHSEL Felix 
1979
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:38:57.13 
48
 
4
 
46
LIEBEL Moritz 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:39:04.98 
49
 
4
 
47
MOSKOV Janis 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V 00:39:10.70 
50
 
7
 
48
WEIERSHÄUSER Armin 
1987
FSV Friedrichsdorf 00:39:15.03 
51
 
1
 
3
WOLF Ruth 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:20.63 
52
 
11
 
49
KÖCHER Andreas 
1975
TV Hergershausen 00:39:21.14 
53
 
5
 
50
STEINERT Konrad 
1968
TSV Schott 00:39:24.26 
54
 
1
 
4
SCHÜRG Gina-Marielle 
1999
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:39:25.36 
55
 
3
 
5
RÜHL Hanna 
1986
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:42.28 
56
 
6
 
51
KRIEWALD Martin 
1979
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:39:47.23 
57
 
7
 
52
KRAUSE Michael 
1973
TV Hergershausen 00:39:56.36 
58
 
8
 
53
SATTLER Harald 
1973
RLT Rodgau 00:40:00.68 
59
 
7
 
54
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:40:05.46 
60
 
6
 
55
WACHENDÖRFER Frank 
1965
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:40:10.44 
61
 
1
 
56
LÖFFLER Lenny 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:11.67 
62
 
8
 
57
EICHHEIMER Stefan 
1982
LG Bensheim 00:40:15.64 
63
 
9
 
58
RIETH Mario 
1980
LT Freigericht 00:40:23.68 
64
 
5
 
59
GEISENHOF Gerd 
1963
Tus Griesheim 00:40:26.24 
65
 
9
 
60
DICHMANN Stephan 
1972
TUS Hanau 00:40:28.24 
66
 
6
 
61
SCHEFFEL Yanik 
1991
 00:40:29.24 
67
 
7
 
62
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:40:32.93 
68
 
2
 
63
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:34.76 
69
 
4
 
64
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:40:37.27 
70
 
8
 
65
MAHNS Dirk 
1965
 00:40:44.27 
71
 
10
 
66
FRIEDL Sven 
1972
 00:40:50.05 
72
 
10
 
67
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
TG Dietzenbach 00:40:52.00 
73
 
6
 
68
KRIEGER Andreas 
1963
TV Trebur 00:40:59.88 
74
 
12
 
69
RILEY Michael 
1977
 00:41:04.66 
75
 
8
 
70
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
RLT Rodgau 00:41:12.22 
76
 
9
 
71
SPECHT Matthias 
1967
 00:41:12.56 
77
 
3
 
72
IVANOV Vitali 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:12.99 
78
 
7
 
73
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV 00:41:14.43 
79
 
5
 
74
SCHIECK Tim 
1996
Klaus von Staufenberg Schule 12er 00:41:17.85 
80
 
1
 
75
KRAUSE Werner 
1955
TV Limburg 00:41:24.88 
81
 
10
 
76
HECK andreas 
1965
tg bornheim 00:41:26.04 
82
 
8
 
77
HUNSDORF Achim 
1960
Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:41:30.09 
83
 
11
 
78
ELLER Tim 
1981
SV 1911 Traisa 00:41:32.35 
84
 
4
 
79
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:37.51 
85
 
9
 
80
FLECKENSTEIN Thomas 
1963
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:38.95 
86
 
13
 
81
PINKERT Torsten 
1974
TV Windecken 00:41:44.64 
87
 
10
 
82
HEINOLD Jürgen 
1961
TV-Hergershausen 00:41:47.65 
88
 
11
 
83
BLECHSCHMITT Eric 
1967
ASC Darmstadt 00:41:49.50 
89
 
1
 
6
SPIESS Alexandra 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:50.80 
90
 
7
 
84
RESPONDEK Robert 
1992
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:41:52.65 
91
 
2
 
7
HIRONAKA Sarah 
1976
 00:41:58.51 
92
 
9
 
85
FIDONE Fabio 
1986
JPRA 00:42:00.92 
93
 
11
 
86
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 00:42:18.14 
94
 
11
 
87
REIFENBERGER Frank 
1961
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:18.76 
95
 
5
 
88
REIFENBERGER Jan 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:19.11 
96
 
6
 
89
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:20.53 
97
 
1
 
8
BLATZ Regina 
1961
TuS Griesheim 00:42:23.81 
98
 
12
 
90
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:42:24.74 
99
 
12
 
91
MEIER Thomas 
1970
 00:42:31.47 
100
 
14
 
92
COLEMAN Ray 
1974
Frankfurt Sarsfields GAA 00:42:36.73 
101
 
13
 
93
PRIOR Bernd 
1967
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:42:44.79 
102
 
14
 
94
RUECKER Roland 
1968
TG Naurod 00:42:58.03 
103
 
12
 
95
BRGYEN Rar 
1959
PVV 00:43:02.92 
104
 
1
 
9
BOURGUIGNON Railleen 
1970
TV Goldbach 00:43:05.47 
105
 
15
 
96
SCHMIDT Christian 
1968
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:43:08.69 
106
 
13
 
97
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:43:09.68 
107
 
14
 
98
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:43:10.93 
108
 
16
 
99
KUEHN Sven 
1968
 00:43:13.12 
109
 
15
 
100
MANN Ulrich 
1969
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:43:14.49 
110
 
7
 
101
POTAPCZUK Marius 
1998
SC Steinberg 00:43:18.98 
111
 
6
 
102
DORN Niklas 
1997
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:43:20.69 
112
 
17
 
103
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:43:23.67 
113
 
3
 
10
BUHTZ Melanie Konstanze 
1978
Offenbacher LC 00:43:24.98 
114
 
1
 
11
KEIL Lorena 
1996
TV Rendel 00:43:28.19 
115
 
16
 
104
GEIGER Andreas 
1971
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:43:29.95 
116
 
2
 
12
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Software AG 00:43:30.69 
117
 
2
 
105
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:43:34.57 
118
 
15
 
106
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:43:37.99 
119
 
18
 
107
GLIB Martin 
1965
 00:43:45.48 
120
 
19
 
108
MANUS Michael 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:43:47.94 
121
 
13
 
109
HUTH Josef 
1959
Karate Seligenstadt 00:43:49.34 
122
 
16
 
110
GÄNZLE Andre 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:43:49.77 
123
 
14
 
111
RIEDEL jürgen 
1961
lg rüsselsheim 00:43:52.25 
124
 
1
 
13
STRUGIES Franziska 
1991
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:43:52.78 
125
 
17
 
112
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:43:53.18 
126
 
15
 
113
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
The Running Ga(n)g 00:43:53.85 
127
 
17
 
114
PIOTROWSKI Felix 
1971
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:43:54.10 
128
 
1
 
115
BLATZ Hermann 
1952
Tus Griesheim 00:43:55.01 
129
 
20
 
116
KÄFER Christoph 
1966
Spiridon 00:43:55.18 
130
 
12
 
117
WIESER Markus 
1980
 00:43:55.33 
131
 
3
 
14
TYWCZYNSKI Joanna 
1972
TV Bad Orb / Team Spessart Challenge 00:43:57.43 
132
 
21
 
118
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Baldowerer 00:43:58.99 
133
 
2
 
15
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:43:59.90 
134
 
10
 
119
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:44:04.47 
135
 
4
 
16
RACKY Micaela 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:44:16.14 
136
 
18
 
120
HILLIGARDT Jan 
1970
Dieburg 00:44:24.12 
137
 
22
 
121
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:44:28.21 
138
 
3
 
122
GRAßMÜCK Peter 
1958
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:30.92 
139
 
23
 
123
HAMEL Frank 
1964
Abgehts09 00:44:37.91 
140
 
24
 
124
SAFOSNIK Erwin 
1965
Hardtseemafia Triathlon 00:44:40.38 
141
 
18
 
125
HEIMANN Marc 
1976
DLRG Region Uetersen 00:44:42.64 
142
 
16
 
126
HUNTE Marco 
1962
algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:44:45.44 
143
 
17
 
127
KAMPF Uwe 
1963
TV Laudenbach 00:44:51.13 
144
 
25
 
128
VIANA Ricardo 
1964
Kryorunners 00:44:54.77 
145
 
5
 
17
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
LT Freigericht 00:44:54.85 
146
 
26
 
129
FADDA Toni 
1964
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:44:59.55 
147
 
4
 
18
STREBELOW Kristin 
1989
SV 1911 Traisa 00:45:02.90 
148
 
19
 
130
KRÄUTLE Thomas 
1974
DLRG Region Uetersen 00:45:05.84 
149
 
4
 
131
THIEM Michael 
1957
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:45:08.16 
150
 
19
 
132
GÖBIG Andreas 
1972
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:45:08.42 
151
 
11
 
133
HELLENKEMPER Kevin 
1990
RV Germania Jügesheim 00:45:16.31 
152
 
27
 
134
BÄRWALD Ralf 
1966
VFS Rödermark 00:45:18.67 
153
 
18
 
135
RICHERS Jürgen 
1959
Fechenheimer LT 2000 00:45:19.13 
154
 
12
 
136
KRUMREIN Matthias 
1986
 00:45:24.05 
155
 
19
 
137
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:45:24.72 
156
 
13
 
138
STEFANIDES Martin 
1987
 00:45:29.41 
157
 
13
 
139
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:34.86 
158
 
6
 
19
KONRAD Steffi 
1975
SSKC Pos. Aschaffenburg 00:45:38.64 
159
 
28
 
140
THEIL Mathias 
1968
 00:45:42.47 
160
 
5
 
20
BOESNER Rebekka 
1987
 00:45:44.80 
161
 
29
 
141
ACKER Andreas 
1968
 00:45:45.38 
162
 
14
 
142
DUESO Daniel 
1981
SCW 00:45:47.05 
163
 
4
 
21
WEBER Tanja 
1970
Triathlon Wetterau 00:45:51.46 
164
 
30
 
143
MÜLLER Gerald 
1965
 00:45:53.15 
165
 
31
 
144
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
 00:45:58.08 
166
 
6
 
22
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:58.26 
167
 
20
 
145
SEYFFER Thomas 
1971
run for fun 00:45:59.30 
168
 
8
 
146
ZILLIG Ruben 
1992
LG VfL / SSG Bensheim 00:46:02.53 
169
 
7
 
23
SIMON Laura 
1989
LG VfL / SSG Bensheim 00:46:02.58 
170
 
8
 
24
STRAUB Karin 
1987
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:06.02 
171
 
5
 
147
HAASE Werner 
1958
VfL Münster 00:46:15.66 
172
 
32
 
148
SCHÖNFELDER klaus 
1964
TG Hanau 00:46:27.10 
173
 
20
 
149
KALTWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 00:46:28.74 
174
 
2
 
150
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:46:29.51 
175
 
2
 
25
MEDERER Franziska 
1991
Software AG Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:46:35.72 
176
 
9
 
26
PAWLIK Franziska 
1989
Reit- und Fahrverein Külsheim 00:46:36.34 
177
 
21
 
151
MIRANDA Antonio 
1969
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:46:39.74 
178
 
1
 
27
BERGSTRÖM Anna 
1979
 00:46:41.75 
179
 
1
 
28
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:46:41.87 
180
 
20
 
152
KUHN Peter 
1960
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:46:43.62 
181
 
3
 
29
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:46.95 
182
 
14
 
153
LANGAS Marius 
1989
 00:46:47.79 
183
 
33
 
154
REINHARDT Jürgen 
1964
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:46:57.92 
184
 
34
 
155
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:47:03.00 
185
 
21
 
156
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
 00:47:07.44 
186
 
35
 
157
LINDIG Lutz 
1967
 00:47:11.87 
187
 
3
 
158
SCHÄFER Willi 
1953
SC - Steinberg 00:47:13.15 
188
 
5
 
30
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Offenbach 00:47:20.39 
189
 
21
 
159
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Sebastian 
1978
Eosc Offenbach 00:47:21.13 
190
 
22
 
160
HABES Michael 
1971
 00:47:21.37 
191
 
6
 
161
BLUMÖHR Heribert 
1955
FechenheimerLT200 00:47:25.83 
192
 
15
 
162
BEETZ Christian 
1985
 00:47:26.04 
193
 
1
 
163
ERBSKORN Fritz 
1948
LG BSN 00:47:32.89 
194
 
8
 
164
BECKER Fynn 
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:34.23 
195
 
7
 
31
MÜLLER Steffi 
1974
TV Langen 00:47:34.61 
196
 
8
 
32
STRUPPEK Doris 
1976
LF Rothengrund 00:47:35.04 
197
 
4
 
165
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:47:35.99 
198
 
2
 
166
TIMMERMANN Gerhard 
1945
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:47:37.86 
199
 
36
 
167
NEUSER Fred 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:47:42.04 
200
 
22
 
168
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:47:44.70 
201
 
37
 
169
BECKER Sven 
1966
Club 90 00:47:49.90 
202
 
38
 
170
MALTER Frank 
1967
Tria Zug 00:47:50.78 
203
 
4
 
33
ECKENBACH Ute 
1966
 00:47:58.60 
204
 
1
 
34
TSCHILTSCHKE Frauke 
1957
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:01.15 
205
 
39
 
171
BAAKE Karl Robert 
1967
EOSC 00:48:11.29 
206
 
9
 
172
WEBER Niklas 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:48:13.34 
207
 
23
 
173
PIRZKALL Ralf 
1971
DJK Kahl 00:48:14.98 
208
 
40
 
174
SCHNEIDER Kai 
1968
 00:48:17.86 
209
 
41
 
175
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:48:21.10 
210
 
7
 
176
TRABOLD Peter 
1955
 00:48:21.44 
211
 
6
 
35
GEISEL Michaela 
1972
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:48:23.81 
212
 
8
 
177
REUTER Uwe 
1956
 00:48:26.36 
213
 
23
 
178
STÖLBEN Horst 
1960
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:48:26.93 
214
 
5
 
36
EISENACHER Birgit 
1968
EOSC Triathlon 00:48:27.36 
215
 
16
 
179
MATTHEWS Felix 
1984
TV Babenhausen 00:48:28.95 
216
 
24
 
180
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:48:32.38 
217
 
42
 
181
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:48:36.78 
218
 
24
 
182
GRUHN Marcus 
1971
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:48:38.32 
219
 
9
 
183
STEINKE Harald 
1958
LG Altenstadt 00:48:39.87 
220
 
25
 
184
GRUNICKE Michael 
1960
Flying Cranes 00:48:42.10 
221
 
7
 
37
DINGES Sara 
1973
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:48:47.86 
222
 
43
 
185
HÄMMELMANN Klaus 
1966
MSC Winkelmesser 00:48:55.37 
223
 
2
 
38
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:56.86 
224
 
26
 
186
JACOBI Albert 
1959
 00:48:58.12 
225
 
10
 
187
ZOTT Tom 
1999
Nobody 00:49:01.24 
226
 
9
 
188
GRELLNETH Adrian 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:49:15.16 
227
 
8
 
39
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:49:18.64 
228
 
9
 
40
WEIDER Kathrin 
1973
 00:49:22.25 
229
 
17
 
189
MAUS Timo 
1987
 00:49:23.74 
230
 
10
 
41
ZOTT Ilditzo 
1970
Nobody 00:49:26.95 
231
 
44
 
190
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:49:26.99 
232
 
10
 
191
STÜCKEN Philipp 
1991
 00:49:27.97 
233
 
3
 
42
BOURGUIGNON Charlotte 
1992
TV Goldbach 00:49:28.69 
234
 
1
 
192
DOWSTEIN Stefan 
1900
EOSC 00:49:33.04 
235
 
27
 
193
HOFER Manfred 
1959
SSG Trias Bensheim 00:49:35.01 
236
 
28
 
194
KESSLER Martin 
1963
LT Freigericht 00:49:37.76 
237
 
15
 
195
SCHNEIDER Thorsten 
1982
Alemannia Klein-Auheim 00:49:38.51 
238
 
6
 
43
ZÖLLER Eva 
1966
TuS Griesheim 00:49:51.36 
239
 
2
 
44
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:53.25 
240
 
1
 
45
HASENSTAB Elke 
1948
LG Aschaffenburg / TV Goldbach 00:49:53.49 
241
 
4
 
46
OPPERMANN Alyssa 
1992
LG Rodgau 00:49:54.43 
242
 
29
 
196
POTAPCZUK Andrew 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:49:58.53 
243
 
16
 
197
PULLMANN Kim 
1980
TV Gross Zimmern 00:50:01.37 
244
 
10
 
198
HASENSTAB Tino 
1957
TV Goldbach 00:50:09.00 
245
 
45
 
199
MERZ Stefan 
1965
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:50:11.27 
246
 
3
 
47
LIEDERBACH Rosalba 
1962
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:50:16.62 
247
 
46
 
200
GROSSE Andreas 
1964
Lauftreff Bruchköbel 00:50:21.62 
248
 
17
 
201
HENTSCHEL Jonas 
1980
Team Confidence 4 00:50:27.33 
249
 
25
 
202
ANTONIO Loureiro 
1971
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:50:36.19 
250
 
7
 
48
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:50:43.43 
251
 
11
 
203
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:50:45.34 
252
 
4
 
49
NEUMER Andrea 
1962
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:50:49.48 
253
 
11
 
50
MAZUKOWSKI Petra 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:50:50.09 
254
 
26
 
204
NAUMANN Thomas 
1970
TV Langenselbold 00:50:56.42 
255
 
5
 
205
SPINNLER Peter 
1953
TV Goldbach 00:51:04.73 
256
 
5
 
51
ANDRES Susanne 
1962
TSG Oberursel 00:51:09.71 
257
 
1
 
206
WILDMANN Axel 
1943
LG BSN 00:51:10.27 
258
 
30
 
207
LITWA-STEIGERWALD Dirk 
1961
 00:51:12.17 
259
 
18
 
208
GRIEßL Kevin 
1979
SAALIFORNIEN 00:51:13.82 
260
 
22
 
209
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:51:19.51 
261
 
2
 
52
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:51:24.53 
262
 
6
 
210
KNÜFER Jürgen 
1949
SV Hohenstein 1953 00:51:25.48 
263
 
47
 
211
FRITSCH Andreas 
1966
TGB Runners Bruchköbel 00:51:26.22 
264
 
31
 
212
BECKER Joerg 
1961
 00:51:27.59 
265
 
2
 
213
LEHR Walter 
1939
EOSC Triathlon 00:51:29.70 
266
 
23
 
214
KRUTIKOV Denis 
1974
 00:51:30.59 
267
 
9
 
53
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
 00:51:31.25 
268
 
8
 
54
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:51:31.73 
269
 
32
 
215
STUCKERT Torsten 
1963
 00:51:37.41 
270
 
7
 
216
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:44.39 
271
 
27
 
217
D ACRI Umile 
1972
Runnerspoint Frankfurt 00:52:11.43 
272
 
12
 
218
PETTRIE Grant 
1954
SCW 00:52:12.67 
273
 
2
 
55
SCHINDEL Ronja 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:52:17.18 
274
 
48
 
219
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:52:17.34 
275
 
3
 
220
UNBEHAUN Heinz 
1947
tus hornau 00:52:21.27 
276
 
3
 
221
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:52:24.70 
277
 
49
 
222
WEIDER Gunnar 
1968
 00:52:31.52 
278
 
28
 
223
LOREY Markus 
1970
LG Rodgau 00:52:31.82 
279
 
5
 
224
KERN Fabian 
1994
 00:52:34.67 
280
 
33
 
225
SCHWARNER Manfred 
1960
 00:52:39.40 
281
 
13
 
226
MICHELMANN Norbert 
1957
Forum Team V8 Sports 00:52:41.74 
282
 
10
 
56
HOFER Christin 
1989
LG VfL / SSG Bensheim 00:52:49.94 
283
 
29
 
227
RAPP Stephan 
1972
LG VfL / SSG Bensheim 00:52:50.03 
284
 
12
 
57
HAUK Yvonne 
1973
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:52:55.64 
285
 
19
 
228
SCHMIDT Gregor 
1979
 00:52:56.19 
286
 
8
 
229
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:52:57.58 
287
 
14
 
230
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
TG Hainhausen 00:53:03.40 
288
 
9
 
58
PFANNEMÜLLER Petra 
1965
TV Groß-Zimmern 00:53:04.02 
289
 
13
 
59
TAKACS Monika 
1973
 00:53:07.32 
290
 
10
 
60
PINKERT Andrea 
1978
TV Windecken 00:53:08.18 
291
 
30
 
231
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde 00:53:11.12 
292
 
4
 
232
ZOLL Wolfgang 
1944
FC Impuls 00:53:12.35 
293
 
9
 
233
BRÜCKNER Robert 
1950
FC Mömbris 00:53:16.46 
294
 
20
 
234
WINTER Carsten 
1983
Die Fisimatenten 00:53:19.99 
295
 
11
 
61
MIENERT Maike 
1984
26 Rüsselsheim 00:53:27.37 
296
 
12
 
62
VERENA Stöckl 
1984
 00:53:51.08 
297
 
10
 
235
GROß Volkmer 
1950
LG/BSN Sulzbach/Bad Soden/Neuenhein 00:54:00.24 
298
 
5
 
236
BÜRKLEIN Dr. Hans Konrad 
1948
TuS Griesheim 00:54:01.90 
299
 
11
 
63
WINKLER Diana 
1978
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:54:05.67 
300
 
24
 
237
WINKLER Steffen 
1976
TGM 00:54:05.79 
301
 
6
 
238
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
Dietzenbach 00:54:13.67 
302
 
10
 
64
BETZ Astrid 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:54:27.70 
303
 
50
 
239
BETZ Günter 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:54:27.82 
304
 
25
 
240
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 00:54:34.90 
305
 
3
 
65
FLECKENSTEIN Hildegard 
1951
LT Freigericht 00:54:35.80 
306
 
6
 
66
OSYPKA Ursula 
1962
 00:54:45.99 
307
 
2
 
67
ZIMMERMANN Claudia 
1982
 00:55:13.95 
308
 
51
 
241
STOLZENBERGER Jürgen 
1965
TV Goldbach 00:55:24.53 
309
 
7
 
68
ROHDE Claudia 
1963
lt bruchköbel 00:55:24.87 
310
 
11
 
242
KOHNKE Klaus 
1952
 00:55:29.46 
311
 
12
 
243
BEYER Michael 
1949
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:55:31.59 
312
 
52
 
244
MÖLLER Stefan 
1966
RLT 00:55:45.49 
313
 
31
 
245
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
 00:55:51.88 
314
 
11
 
69
WINKLER Martina 
1967
Fechenheimer Lauftreff 00:55:57.73 
315
 
26
 
246
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:55:59.15 
316
 
4
 
70
MÜLLER Hannelore 
1952
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:56:04.64 
317
 
32
 
247
HÖSLER Martin 
1970
TGM SV 00:56:11.27 
318
 
7
 
248
KISSENBERTH Diethelm 
1944
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:56:14.15 
319
 
21
 
249
STORZ Sebastian 
1981
Steilformat 00:56:17.38 
320
 
14
 
71
HILGERT Christine 
1972
Megapearls 00:56:19.80 
321
 
15
 
72
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:56:24.10 
322
 
3
 
73
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:56:29.19 
323
 
5
 
74
SCHÖNFELDER Lisa 
1993
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:56:29.50 
324
 
15
 
250
HOLZTRÄGER Simon 
1956
 00:56:43.15 
325
 
16
 
251
HAUPTREIF Heiko 
1957
 00:56:46.01 
326
 
3
 
75
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:56:50.94 
327
 
33
 
252
ROTH Alex 
1969
 00:56:54.24 
328
 
17
 
253
WEIGEL Ernst-Uwe 
1957
kein 00:56:56.31 
329
 
8
 
254
RINGELSTETTER Roland 
1947
Fechenheimer LT 2000 00:57:04.82 
330
 
16
 
76
COURTIS Amy 
1971
 00:57:07.57 
331
 
18
 
255
NIKSCH Peter 
1955
 00:57:23.68 
332
 
12
 
77
TSCHANNERL Claudia 
1975
 00:57:33.54 
333
 
18
 
256
SCHUBER Peter 
1990
Verückte aus Kriftel 00:57:33.63 
334
 
53
 
257
TREFF Jens 
1968
Donja Stubica 00:57:38.84 
335
 
11
 
258
JÖST Daniel 
2000
 00:58:07.42 
336
 
17
 
78
JUD Catharina 
1972
LG BSN 00:58:10.30 
337
 
54
 
259
JÖST Frank 
1965
 00:58:12.81 
338
 
8
 
79
HOFER Bernadette 
1960
SSG Bensheim 00:58:19.65 
339
 
55
 
260
PRESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 00:58:23.48 
340
 
1
 
80
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:58:26.86 
341
 
19
 
261
GROH Willi 
1955
 00:58:35.48 
342
 
13
 
81
STÜRMER Katharina 
1978
 00:58:36.84 
343
 
2
 
82
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:58:46.04 
344
 
34
 
262
MÜLLER Holger 
1961
 00:58:52.21 
345
 
56
 
263
HANKE Karl 
1967
Steilformat 00:59:06.38 
346
 
4
 
83
GRALE Christin 
1982
 00:59:19.31 
347
 
12
 
84
SEYFFER Elke 
1964
run for fun 00:59:36.34 
348
 
9
 
85
HAGE Michaela 
1959
 01:00:09.30 
349
 
2
 
86
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 01:00:15.15 
350
 
13
 
87
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 01:00:23.69 
351
 
57
 
264
LÖHR Ulrich 
1964
Tus Griesheim 01:00:24.26 
352
 
58
 
265
WEILAND Matthias 
1966
 01:00:38.12 
353
 
59
 
266
HEUSINGER Thorsten 
1966
lahmer Hase 01:00:41.58 
354
 
3
 
88
GRABOSCH Lea 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:01:19.30 
355
 
4
 
89
RADOVIC Sarah 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:01:19.60 
356
 
19
 
267
KLOSE patrick 
1989
Confidence 4 01:01:52.88 
357
 
4
 
268
RAFTERY Olaf 
1941
Lufthansa S.V. 01:03:30.20 
358
 
1
 
269
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:03:39.27 
359
 
18
 
90
GEBERT Lena 
1973
 01:03:51.27 
360
 
60
 
270
GÜNTHER Markus 
1964
 01:03:52.47 
361
 
13
 
91
SCHWANITZ Kerstin 
1985
 01:04:52.85 
362
 
27
 
271
BOVENSCHEN Markus 
1975
Verückte aus Kriftel 01:05:15.66 
363
 
20
 
272
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 01:05:15.66 
364
 
2
 
273
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG-Offenbach 01:05:38.62 
365
 
35
 
274
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:06:26.48 
366
 
28
 
275
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 01:07:29.37 
367
 
3
 
276
MÜLLER Ernst 
1934
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:07:42.78 
368
 
5
 
92
ZIETLOW Brigitte 
1949
Dietzenbach 01:08:01.53 
369
 
1
 
277
PINNOW Wolfgang 
1931
RLT Rodgau 01:08:21.96 
370
 
4
 
93
BAUER Petra 
1956
TSV Klein Auheim 01:09:26.17