33. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 03.11.2012
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FRANK Christian 
1972
ASICS Frontrunner 00:33:51.17 
2
 
1
 
2
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:34:26.41 
3
 
2
 
3
AUST Matthias 
1982
 00:34:38.95 
4
 
1
 
4
ASCHER Jan 
1974
TV-Trebur 00:34:44.66 
5
 
1
 
5
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
Offenbacher LC 00:35:13.96 
6
 
2
 
6
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:29.53 
7
 
3
 
7
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:35:31.47 
8
 
1
 
8
KIDANE Tewolde 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:43.36 
9
 
2
 
9
REINKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:48.79 
10
 
3
 
10
BLASCHEK Thomas 
1973
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:53.47 
11
 
1
 
11
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 00:36:03.89 
12
 
4
 
12
WITTIG Jens 
1976
Hannover 96 00:36:28.97 
13
 
5
 
13
DECKENBACH Ralf 
1974
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:37:00.87 
14
 
2
 
14
BIENERT Sebastian 
1989
LGBSN 00:37:03.29 
15
 
6
 
15
ZIMMERMANN Sahand 
1976
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:37:04.85 
16
 
2
 
16
REINKE Uwe 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:20.87 
17
 
2
 
17
LÖFFLER Martin 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:22.08 
18
 
3
 
18
RÖTZHEIM Ulrich 
1968
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:37:25.22 
19
 
3
 
19
CUDRNAK Pavol 
1986
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:37:28.78 
20
 
1
 
1
UPHOFF Tinka 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:32.89 
21
 
1
 
2
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
LG Neu-Isenburg 00:37:51.66 
22
 
3
 
20
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
 00:38:03.22 
23
 
4
 
21
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:38:05.75 
24
 
4
 
22
SCHUCH Robert 
1966
Intersport -Wolfstetter 00:38:28.53 
25
 
5
 
23
HAMPEL Juergen 
1964
I Ragazzi Fatali 00:38:36.55 
26
 
5
 
24
LOHNES Markus 
1969
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:38.54 
27
 
1
 
25
SAHITAJ Lulzim 
1992
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:42.55 
28
 
1
 
26
LÖFFLER Lenny 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:49.38 
29
 
7
 
27
VOSSEL Niels 
1977
TuS Griesheim 00:38:58.12 
30
 
8
 
28
KRAUSE Michael 
1973
TV Hergershausen 00:39:11.84 
31
 
2
 
3
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:15.07 
32
 
2
 
29
GOTTFRIED Julien 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:18.33 
33
 
6
 
30
STRIEBECK Jörg 
1965
passtschon98 00:39:21.31 
34
 
6
 
31
BÜCHNER Gunter 
1969
Good Morning Run Jügesheim 00:39:30.37 
35
 
7
 
32
SCHINKO Martin 
1971
TS Ober-Roden 00:39:35.42 
36
 
7
 
33
BLECHSCHMITT Eric 
1967
ASC Darmstadt 00:39:44.47 
37
 
8
 
34
WITTIG Martin 
1966
 00:39:49.15 
38
 
4
 
35
VOLL Dennis 
1980
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:39:53.95 
39
 
9
 
36
SCHMITT Georg 
1965
Software AG 00:39:55.51 
40
 
8
 
37
KAMINSKI Thomas 
1968
TV/DJK Hammelburg 00:39:58.21 
41
 
10
 
38
GEISENHOF Gerd 
1963
TuS Griesheim 00:40:11.75 
42
 
5
 
39
SEELE Robert 
1978
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:40:22.17 
43
 
3
 
40
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:24.60 
44
 
6
 
41
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:40:25.31 
45
 
9
 
42
KRUMPHOLZ Dirk 
1971
LG Brechen 00:40:30.13 
46
 
10
 
43
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG 1912 Rockenberg 00:40:32.69 
47
 
11
 
44
LINNERT Christoph 
1970
 00:40:34.21 
48
 
11
 
45
MEFFERT Uli 
1967
TV Bad Schwalbach 00:40:37.63 
49
 
4
 
46
ERB Christian 
1984
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:40:42.50 
50
 
12
 
47
WERTKAMP Frank 
1963
VFL Freudenstadt 00:41:11.54 
51
 
9
 
48
KÖCHER Andreas 
1975
LC Michelstadt 00:41:16.09 
52
 
3
 
49
ANUSAN Rajeentan 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:20.76 
53
 
1
 
4
WAGNER Nicole 
1977
TV Trebur 00:41:30.57 
54
 
2
 
50
BUSS Keijo 
1991
LG Reinheim/Roßdorf 00:41:32.12 
55
 
1
 
51
EMIG Jürgen 
1957
 00:41:36.74 
56
 
1
 
5
BALTRUSCHAT Gabi 
1967
LG BSN 00:41:41.24 
57
 
1
 
52
OBERLIEßEN Peter 
1960
LG BSN 00:41:41.31 
58
 
5
 
53
GRIEßMANN Jan 
1986
 00:41:52.63 
59
 
13
 
54
KÖBLER Wieland 
1967
 00:41:55.99 
60
 
12
 
55
WENNEMUTH Thorsten 
1968
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:42:04.78 
61
 
10
 
56
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT 00:42:15.22 
62
 
6
 
57
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 00:42:21.57 
63
 
2
 
58
KRAUSE Gerd 
1957
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V 00:42:22.20 
64
 
1
 
59
REUTER Simon 
1994
 00:42:23.57 
65
 
13
 
60
GUSE Stefan 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:42:23.84 
66
 
2
 
61
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:42:30.99 
67
 
11
 
62
FRÜHWEIN Thorsten 
1973
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:42:32.71 
68
 
14
 
63
MERKEL Stephan 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:33.54 
69
 
15
 
64
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:42:38.82 
70
 
7
 
65
GABEL Christoph 
1980
Laufnacht Trebur 00:42:42.74 
71
 
14
 
66
MEIER Thomas 
1970
 00:42:45.18 
72
 
12
 
67
MENK Andreas 
1973
 00:42:54.72 
73
 
2
 
68
FORNOFF Pit 
1960
 00:42:58.05 
74
 
15
 
69
DIRKES Martin 
1970
KLC 00:42:58.92 
75
 
16
 
70
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:43:07.16 
76
 
1
 
71
SEIPEL Axel 
1949
TuS Griesheim 00:43:09.12 
77
 
2
 
6
WOLF Ruth 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:15.57 
78
 
1
 
7
FRÖBISCH Juliane 
1978
Spiridon 00:43:18.47 
79
 
16
 
72
GÖBIG Andreas 
1972
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:43:23.61 
80
 
13
 
73
SCHÄFER-JOSINSKI Julian 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V 00:43:25.12 
81
 
17
 
74
WILHELM Marc 
1972
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:43:26.08 
82
 
4
 
75
IVANOV Vitali 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:26.76 
83
 
17
 
76
KONSCHAK Christof 
1964
LG BSN 00:43:31.76 
84
 
5
 
77
FLEINER Johannes 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:33.13 
85
 
3
 
78
SPAHN Daniel 
1992
 00:43:33.62 
86
 
6
 
79
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:39.80 
87
 
18
 
80
FREIDEL Christian 
1970
SV 1911 Traisa 00:43:40.59 
88
 
8
 
81
GASSEM Mohamed 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:46.18 
89
 
18
 
82
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Rodgau 00:43:46.72 
90
 
7
 
83
KÖPPEL Patrick 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:55.90 
91
 
14
 
84
GRAF Michael 
1973
Rodgau 00:44:01.65 
92
 
3
 
85
BREYER Ralf, Dr. 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:13.86 
93
 
2
 
8
RACKY Micaela 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:44:14.33 
94
 
19
 
86
GIMMLER Sascha 
1972
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:44:19.64 
95
 
4
 
87
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:44:29.47 
96
 
1
 
88
ELSNER Roland 
1942
LG BEC 00:44:29.97 
97
 
2
 
89
LAWS John 
1939
TSG Fechenheim 00:44:30.02 
98
 
20
 
90
DREßLER Georg 
1971
TV 03 Breitenbach 00:44:37.21 
99
 
15
 
91
KRATZ Adam 
1973
RLT Rodgau 00:44:40.51 
100
 
9
 
92
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:44:48.72 
101
 
2
 
9
BLUMÖR Simone 
1980
 00:44:49.67 
102
 
5
 
93
LUCKARDT Wolfgang 
1960
MTV Kronberg 00:44:54.26 
103
 
3
 
10
KESSLER Gesa 
1976
TuS Griesheim 00:44:54.81 
104
 
7
 
94
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:04.05 
105
 
19
 
95
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Team Taunus 00:45:12.56 
106
 
20
 
96
VIANA Ricardo 
1964
Kryorunners 00:45:19.10 
107
 
3
 
11
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Software AG 00:45:21.49 
108
 
6
 
97
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim 00:45:22.71 
109
 
21
 
98
WEILER Michael 
1971
SG Arheilgen Triathlon 00:45:30.36 
110
 
2
 
12
WEBER-GOEBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:45:42.74 
111
 
21
 
99
SCHÖNFELDER klaus 
1964
Bio-Runner Rhein Main 00:45:44.64 
112
 
22
 
100
MANN Ulrich 
1969
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:45:44.87 
113
 
4
 
13
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
LT Freigericht 00:45:48.91 
114
 
23
 
101
LINKE Falko 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:45:49.34 
115
 
16
 
102
WILLERSCHEID Dirk 
1974
Merton LT 00:45:53.68 
116
 
3
 
14
ECKENBACH Ute 
1966
MTV Urberach 00:45:55.50 
117
 
4
 
15
BERTSCH-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:57.03 
118
 
8
 
103
KHANIANI Joschka 
1986
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:46:00.44 
119
 
22
 
104
BECKER Sven 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:03.96 
120
 
2
 
105
REUTER Wolfgang 
1950
Offenbacher LC 00:46:07.84 
121
 
3
 
106
SCHNEIDER Reinhold 
1955
LT Freigericht 00:46:18.16 
122
 
24
 
107
SCHNEIDER Holger 
1968
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:46:46.91 
123
 
7
 
108
KRAUS Werner 
1960
Ginnheimer LT 00:47:03.07 
124
 
25
 
109
HELD Sascha 
1968
 00:47:03.98 
125
 
23
 
110
REXRCTH Michael 
1967
DUC Darmstadt 00:47:09.54 
126
 
4
 
111
SEEBACHER Mathi 
1957
RLT Rodgau 00:47:10.97 
127
 
5
 
112
REUTER Uwe 
1956
 00:47:13.63 
128
 
5
 
16
REIMER Susanne 
1975
TuS Griesheim 00:47:14.46 
129
 
8
 
113
GASSEM Mahmoud 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:15.71 
130
 
9
 
114
MÜLLER Stefan 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:17.88 
131
 
10
 
115
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:17.98 
132
 
3
 
116
SCHUBERT Manfred 
1949
LLT Wallernhausen 00:47:22.89 
133
 
24
 
117
BAAKE Karl Robert 
1967
EOSC Offenbach 00:47:32.21 
134
 
25
 
118
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:47:44.75 
135
 
6
 
119
PULLMANN Klaus 
1955
TV Gross Zimmern 00:47:45.23 
136
 
26
 
120
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:59.06 
137
 
27
 
121
MANUS Michael 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:48:00.81 
138
 
3
 
122
EBERT Sören 
1993
TV Obernhain 00:48:06.90 
139
 
28
 
123
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:48:09.19 
140
 
29
 
124
BLANK Rainer 
1963
SG DB Ausdauer 00:48:10.43 
141
 
7
 
125
KLEIN Robert 
1955
Fr. Feuerwehr F-Nied 00:48:13.86 
142
 
17
 
126
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
SV Tricity Darmstadt 00:48:14.99 
143
 
3
 
17
EBRECHT-SPANN Katharina 
1987
 00:48:15.31 
144
 
1
 
127
BARTH Bertram 
1945
MTV Kronberg 00:48:17.21 
145
 
8
 
128
FRANZ Erwin 
1960
TuS Frammersbach 00:48:26.51 
146
 
1
 
18
MANCHO Viktoria 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:27.09 
147
 
10
 
129
BÖHM Kay 
1978
TSG Neuenhain 00:48:32.08 
148
 
26
 
130
EURICH claus 
1972
Turngemeinde Ober-Roden 00:48:38.11 
149
 
9
 
131
KASCHYTZA Michael 
1986
 00:48:45.21 
150
 
1
 
19
STRAUB Anette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:48.02 
151
 
5
 
20
STEPHAN Bettina 
1965
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:48:48.92 
152
 
8
 
132
LÖBIG Bernd 
1957
Rödermark 00:48:49.75 
153
 
2
 
133
STOJANIK Gerd 
1947
RLT Rodgau 00:48:56.46 
154
 
30
 
134
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:49:01.66 
155
 
31
 
135
HUG Martin 
1966
 00:49:06.50 
156
 
32
 
136
MÖLLER Stefan 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:49:20.52 
157
 
18
 
137
BUBSER Marcus 
1975
 00:49:31.86 
158
 
33
 
138
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:49:43.33 
159
 
34
 
139
KESSLER Martin 
1963
LT Freigericht 00:49:48.15 
160
 
1
 
21
DIETZ Michelle 
1994
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:49:48.86 
161
 
4
 
140
KOPF Otto 
1952
Offenbacher LC 00:49:49.42 
162
 
35
 
141
BEER Alfons 
1964
 00:50:00.67 
163
 
27
 
142
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Baldowerer 00:50:15.64 
164
 
11
 
143
SIELING Marc 
1978
SV Tricity Darmstadt 00:50:21.52 
165
 
19
 
144
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:50:26.52 
166
 
6
 
22
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:50:33.22 
167
 
9
 
145
FREIBERG Burghard 
1957
Merck Runners 00:50:37.14 
168
 
9
 
146
NAHM Norbert 
1959
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:50:41.33 
169
 
7
 
23
ROTARD Susanne 
1965
Ginnheimer LT 00:50:49.43 
170
 
2
 
24
SCHAFFELD Stefanie 
1960
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:50:50.17 
171
 
6
 
25
TAKACS Monika 
1973
 00:50:54.18 
172
 
10
 
147
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
 00:51:05.05 
173
 
28
 
148
STECKENREITER Walter 
1969
RLT Rodgau 00:51:10.67 
174
 
10
 
149
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:51:23.28 
175
 
1
 
26
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:51:25.78 
176
 
3
 
150
HAYES Michael 
1947
LT Freigericht 00:51:30.37 
177
 
29
 
151
WERNER Ralph 
1968
 00:51:30.50 
178
 
5
 
152
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:31.34 
179
 
8
 
27
KIEFEL Yvonne 
1965
Fcl-Rhein-Main-Rüsselsheim 00:51:32.11 
180
 
10
 
153
LEIENDECKER Norbert 
1960
Offenbacher LC 00:51:34.21 
181
 
36
 
154
JÖST Frank 
1965
Rodgau-Jügesheim 00:51:35.51 
182
 
4
 
28
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 00:51:40.86 
183
 
5
 
29
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 00:51:49.75 
184
 
11
 
155
WEITZEL Thomas 
1961
 00:51:50.15 
185
 
12
 
156
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:14.30 
186
 
37
 
157
RESAS Dieter 
1965
Bürstadt 00:52:37.59 
187
 
30
 
158
SENDELBACH Franz 
1968
BMW Arnold 00:52:38.68 
188
 
9
 
30
PFISTER Michaela 
1967
 00:52:38.70 
189
 
31
 
159
OTTO Michael 
1968
Tria Team Dudenhofen 00:52:41.39 
190
 
7
 
31
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
 00:52:44.04 
191
 
11
 
160
DIEPENTHAL Tom 
2001
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:53:09.83 
192
 
4
 
161
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
LG DUV (Dietzenbach) 00:53:12.90 
193
 
6
 
162
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:53:25.55 
194
 
7
 
163
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:53:29.71 
195
 
2
 
32
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
Schnauftreff Oberursel 00:53:37.75 
196
 
13
 
164
RICKERT Knut 
1961
frei-laufen 00:53:54.79 
197
 
32
 
165
STOCKMANN Carsten 
1969
TSV 08 Kassel 00:53:56.84 
198
 
38
 
166
LOHREY Dirk 
1967
 00:54:06.44 
199
 
20
 
167
QUAISER Markus 
1977
TSV Dudenhofen 00:54:07.52 
200
 
8
 
168
PAWLIK Siegfried 
1952
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 00:54:17.87 
201
 
8
 
33
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
Best of HI 00:54:19.41 
202
 
10
 
34
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:54:32.63 
203
 
21
 
169
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM SV 00:54:39.89 
204
 
2
 
35
RÖHRIG Sandra 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:54:40.89 
205
 
5
 
170
BECKER Helmut 
1947
SG EON Ruhrgas 00:54:41.14 
206
 
39
 
171
SCHICKLING Olaf 
1966
 00:54:41.91 
207
 
6
 
36
BRUTSCHE Sammy 
1970
 00:54:45.27 
208
 
4
 
37
AULBACH Ramona 
1986
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:54:51.69 
209
 
14
 
172
AULBACH Olaf 
1959
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:54:52.16 
210
 
40
 
173
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:54:59.99 
211
 
22
 
174
GINOLAS Holm 
1977
 00:55:02.42 
212
 
3
 
38
ZIMMERMANN Claudia 
1982
 00:55:06.12 
213
 
11
 
175
BUSS Jürgen 
1956
LG Reinheim/Roßdorf 00:55:07.31 
214
 
2
 
39
SCHÖNFELDER lisa-marei 
1993
 00:55:15.43 
215
 
41
 
176
GÖCKEL Gerhard 
1963
 00:55:22.90 
216
 
15
 
177
BASALDELLA Thomas 
1962
TGS 00:55:24.88 
217
 
23
 
178
SCHMITT Stefan 
1974
Merton LT 00:55:42.25 
218
 
12
 
179
STORZ Sebastian 
1981
 00:55:46.01 
219
 
3
 
40
OSYPKA Ursula 
1962
 00:55:54.62 
220
 
3
 
41
BAUREIß Anna 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:55:57.99 
221
 
4
 
42
SCHINDEL Ronja 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:55:58.16 
222
 
1
 
43
NOWAK Anna 
1995
ESV Bischofsheim 00:55:58.17 
223
 
12
 
180
BECHHAUS David 
2001
LAC-Rodenbach 00:56:01.28 
224
 
7
 
44
ERB Marit 
1972
 00:56:17.70 
225
 
11
 
181
SIEBEN Christian 
1983
X-Sport 00:56:19.81 
226
 
1
 
45
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 00:56:23.86 
227
 
12
 
182
MARTINEZ Victor M. 
1955
Just run & relax 00:56:34.16 
228
 
24
 
183
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VfL Münster 00:56:36.93 
229
 
3
 
184
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 00:56:37.14 
230
 
8
 
46
JUD Catharina 
1972
LGBSN 00:56:41.48 
231
 
33
 
185
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LGBSN 00:56:42.63 
232
 
5
 
47
KOPP Elena 
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V 00:57:02.15 
233
 
34
 
186
KOPP Joachim 
1968
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:57:02.41 
234
 
6
 
48
FLEINER Louisa 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:57:07.51 
235
 
4
 
187
RIPPL Walter 
1941
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 00:57:12.70 
236
 
1
 
49
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:57:18.63 
237
 
4
 
50
NOLL Melanie 
1979
LG BSN 00:57:50.68 
238
 
5
 
51
TESKE Christina 
1984
Simply Sunny 00:58:26.06 
239
 
16
 
188
HEMMERICH Hubert 
1958
TSV Thüngersheim 00:58:31.00 
240
 
35
 
189
HÖSLER Martin 
1970
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:58:45.81 
241
 
9
 
52
SCHINDEL Olivia 
1968
ESV Bischofsheim 00:58:47.90 
242
 
42
 
190
HANKE Karl 
1967
 00:59:07.72 
243
 
4
 
53
OBERLIEßEN Monika 
1961
 00:59:11.57 
244
 
10
 
54
SPREUER Regine 
1968
SKG-Sprendlingen 00:59:33.64 
245
 
43
 
191
CELIKKOL Hakki 
1965
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:59:44.33 
246
 
11
 
55
LOSERTH Dagmar 
1968
 01:00:19.48 
247
 
1
 
192
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:00:20.46 
248
 
13
 
193
LISTING Wolfgang 
1955
frei-laufen 01:00:29.49 
249
 
5
 
56
LISTING Sandra 
1982
frei-laufen 01:00:29.51 
250
 
13
 
194
RADOVIC Filip 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:00:55.01 
251
 
12
 
57
WANG Jun 
1968
ICBC Frankfurt 01:02:04.36 
252
 
9
 
58
LANDMANN Ute 
1976
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen 01:03:02.85 
253
 
13
 
195
HILBURGER Boris 
1979
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen 01:03:03.22 
254
 
14
 
196
FERNANDO Meshan 
2000
LAC-Rodenbach 01:03:18.53 
255
 
17
 
197
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:03:28.91 
256
 
2
 
59
ZIETLOW Brigitte 
1949
Dietzenbach 01:03:42.04 
257
 
7
 
60
GASSEM Asra 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:04:11.56 
258
 
36
 
198
BECKER Garnet 
1968
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:05:03.37 
259
 
12
 
199
HAAS Manuel 
1985
Für Janina 01:05:52.28 
260
 
6
 
61
FIMMEL Janina 
1989
BRK Bereitschaft Elsenfeld 01:05:52.45 
261
 
10
 
62
SIPPEL Simona O. 
1973
 01:07:34.53 
262
 
15
 
200
FERNANDO Shewin 
2004
LAC-Rodenbach 01:09:23.29 
263
 
6
 
201
MARA Peadar 
1943
Lufthansa S.V. 01:11:18.62 
264
 
44
 
202
KUTSCHER Manfred Peter 
1964
Health Miles 01:12:39.67