37. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 07.01.17
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
WOSENE Demeke 
1990
LG Rüsselsheim 00:31:35.90 
2
 
1
 
2
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:32:49.63 
2
 
1
 
2
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:32:49.63 
3
 
1
 
3
MARIUS Abele 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:06.94 
3
 
1
 
3
MARIUS Abele 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:06.94 
4
 
2
 
4
HOHM Felix 
1988
Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:33:41.05 
4
 
2
 
4
HOHM Felix 
1988
Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:33:41.05 
5
 
3
 
5
HEIDL Markus 
1988
laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:33:56.83 
5
 
3
 
5
HEIDL Markus 
1988
laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:33:56.83 
6
 
2
 
6
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:33.90 
7
 
1
 
7
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TUS Griesheim 00:34:43.19 
8
 
4
 
8
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:45.32 
8
 
4
 
8
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:45.32 
9
 
5
 
9
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VfL Münster 00:34:58.45 
10
 
2
 
10
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:10.83 
10
 
2
 
10
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:10.83 
11
 
2
 
11
TROIA Giuseppe 
1983
Sport Hübner Darmstadt 00:35:19.85 
11
 
2
 
11
TROIA Giuseppe 
1983
Sport Hübner Darmstadt 00:35:19.85 
12
 
6
 
12
ANTONI Kevin 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:35:29.55 
12
 
6
 
12
ANTONI Kevin 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:35:29.55 
13
 
1
 
13
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:44.72 
13
 
1
 
13
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:44.72 
14
 
1
 
14
MÖLLERS Ralf 
1968
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:45.64 
14
 
1
 
14
MÖLLERS Ralf 
1968
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:45.64 
15
 
1
 
1
SCHULZ Jenny 
1983
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:35:52.83 
16
 
2
 
15
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:53.86 
17
 
1
 
16
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:09.84 
18
 
3
 
17
SULTAN Sadike 
1997
TS-Kiedrich 00:36:12.87 
18
 
3
 
17
SULTAN Sadike 
1997
TS-Kiedrich 00:36:12.87 
19
 
3
 
18
SCHÄFER Jan 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:36:15.09 
20
 
1
 
2
CHACON BIEBACH Laura 
1988
ASICS Frontrunner/ ASC Darmstadt 00:36:17.70 
21
 
7
 
19
HEPPNER Lars 
1994
VfL Münster 00:36:21.39 
22
 
2
 
3
STAROSTZIK Anna 
1987
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 00:36:22.08 
22
 
2
 
3
STAROSTZIK Anna 
1987
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 00:36:22.08 
23
 
2
 
20
SCHALLENBERG Stefan 
1982
kein 00:36:27.40 
24
 
4
 
21
FISCHER Karsten 
1984
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:27.53 
24
 
4
 
21
FISCHER Karsten 
1984
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:27.53 
25
 
4
 
22
SCHEURING Mark 
1995
Team Spannrit TSG Kleinostheim 00:36:30.58 
25
 
4
 
22
SCHEURING Mark 
1995
Team Spannrit TSG Kleinostheim 00:36:30.58 
26
 
3
 
23
SPIELVOGEL Lars 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:36:50.39 
26
 
3
 
23
SPIELVOGEL Lars 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:36:50.39 
27
 
5
 
24
MENGERS Jan 
1986
 00:37:02.07 
27
 
5
 
24
MENGERS Jan 
1986
 00:37:02.07 
28
 
3
 
25
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:03.06 
28
 
3
 
25
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:03.06 
29
 
8
 
26
STROHBACH Lars 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:37:04.53 
29
 
8
 
26
STROHBACH Lars 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:37:04.53 
30
 
1
 
27
BAUER Thomas 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:37:05.06 
30
 
1
 
27
BAUER Thomas 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:37:05.06 
31
 
9
 
28
KEMPF Christian 
1990
TV Großostheim 00:37:05.10 
32
 
2
 
29
SCHMITT Marco 
1973
TV Wasserlos 00:37:10.66 
32
 
2
 
29
SCHMITT Marco 
1973
TV Wasserlos 00:37:10.66 
33
 
1
 
30
THEIS SVEN 
1999
VfL Münster 00:37:21.11 
33
 
1
 
30
THEIS SVEN 
1999
VfL Münster 00:37:21.11 
34
 
3
 
4
UPHOFF Tinka 
1983
ASICS Frontrunner/Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:24.72 
34
 
3
 
4
UPHOFF Tinka 
1983
ASICS Frontrunner/Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:24.72 
35
 
3
 
31
SCHWARZ Christoph 
1981
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:37:33.14 
36
 
2
 
5
SÄMMLER Daniela 
1988
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:37:48.81 
36
 
2
 
5
SÄMMLER Daniela 
1988
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:37:48.81 
37
 
4
 
32
BEINENZ Mario 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:37:51.62 
37
 
4
 
32
BEINENZ Mario 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:37:51.62 
38
 
10
 
33
KEMMERLING Patrick 
1989
LG Coesfeld 00:37:53.67 
38
 
10
 
33
KEMMERLING Patrick 
1989
LG Coesfeld 00:37:53.67 
39
 
11
 
34
RESPONDEK Robert 
1992
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:38:07.28 
39
 
11
 
34
RESPONDEK Robert 
1992
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:38:07.28 
40
 
5
 
35
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:38:15.46 
40
 
5
 
35
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:38:15.46 
41
 
6
 
36
RÖTZHEIM Ulrich 
1968
TV Waldstraße 00:38:20.46 
42
 
7
 
37
HUFNAGEL Alexander 
1968
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:38:22.83 
42
 
7
 
37
HUFNAGEL Alexander 
1968
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:38:22.83 
43
 
4
 
38
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
ABB Cables 00:38:27.72 
44
 
2
 
39
KERN Felix 
1998
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:29.97 
45
 
1
 
6
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Team Mainlauf Cup 00:38:31.14 
46
 
6
 
40
MARX Christian 
1983
SG DB Ausdauer 00:38:48.05 
47
 
1
 
41
HÖFER Wolfgang 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:54.24 
48
 
3
 
7
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:54.27 
49
 
2
 
42
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:12.74 
50
 
7
 
43
RUPPERT Florian 
1984
TuS Griesheim 00:39:14.26 
51
 
8
 
44
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:39:15.53 
52
 
9
 
45
SCHERGER Dominik 
1985
TV Groß Ostheim 00:39:17.67 
53
 
1
 
8
RAUTENBERG Iris 
1995
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:20.55 
54
 
4
 
46
FREYER Philipp 
2000
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Team 00:39:22.27 
55
 
3
 
47
JÄGER Hans Dietmar 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:39:29.99 
56
 
5
 
48
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 00:39:35.47 
57
 
6
 
49
MARSCHNER Oliver 
1982
TV Haibach 00:39:43.83 
58
 
7
 
50
FUNKE Christian 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:39:53.13 
59
 
8
 
51
FENDRICH Martin 
1981
 00:39:59.93 
60
 
9
 
52
BULUSHEV Nikolay 
1979
Bad Vilbel 00:40:10.68 
61
 
3
 
53
MÜLLER Jörn 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:40:16.21 
62
 
4
 
54
POLACZEK Alexander 
1973
 00:40:24.28 
63
 
10
 
55
HOPFER Hendrik 
1979
 00:40:26.10 
64
 
5
 
56
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
VfL Münster 00:40:32.54 
65
 
12
 
57
VOGEL Konstantin 
1990
TV Mömlingen 00:40:43.66 
66
 
1
 
9
BUHTZ Melanie Kostanze 
1978
Offenbacher LC 00:40:45.75 
67
 
10
 
58
POORTHUIS Rogier 
1984
 00:40:49.04 
68
 
2
 
10
RAUHUT Tatjana 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:53.14 
69
 
8
 
59
FINK Oliver 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club 00:40:54.27 
70
 
11
 
60
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:40:54.73 
71
 
12
 
61
RADEMACHER Michael 
1983
 00:40:56.20 
72
 
4
 
11
WAGNER Dana 
1983
TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com 00:40:57.60 
73
 
13
 
62
KRIST Viktor 
1983
Die Sprinter 00:40:57.67 
74
 
6
 
63
KENBEEK Jerry 
1974
Fusion Team NLD 00:40:58.42 
75
 
1
 
64
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:40:59.44 
76
 
2
 
65
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Budenheim Runners 00:41:03.34 
77
 
14
 
66
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:41:11.47 
78
 
9
 
67
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Rad statt Rollstuhl - Besi & Friends 00:41:14.23 
79
 
4
 
12
VOLKMUTH Carina 
1989
TV Groß Ostheim 00:41:22.23 
80
 
3
 
68
SCHMELZ Stefan 
1959
TuS Weilnau 00:41:25.76 
81
 
1
 
13
UHEREK Johanna 
2004
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:33.22 
82
 
15
 
69
TEUBNER Timm 
1984
Offenbach am Main 00:41:40.71 
83
 
7
 
70
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 00:41:51.54 
84
 
10
 
71
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
TV 1907 e.V. Falkenbach 00:41:57.41 
85
 
13
 
72
LUKAS André 
1994
 00:41:59.18 
86
 
4
 
73
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS Schwanheim 1872 00:42:03.11 
87
 
11
 
74
BAUMGARTEN Jochen 
1968
SV 1911 Traisa 00:42:04.94 
88
 
12
 
75
KÜHN Sven 
1968
 00:42:09.19 
89
 
16
 
76
BENZING Pierre 
1984
LT Freigericht 00:42:11.09 
90
 
14
 
77
WAKUMA EDOSA Shibiru 
1991
LG Rüsselsheim 00:42:15.86 
91
 
8
 
78
VOSS Stephen 
1974
TuS Weilnau 00:42:16.20 
92
 
5
 
79
LIPPS Jörg 
1964
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 00:42:23.01 
93
 
13
 
80
BÜCHNER Christoph 
1972
RSV Marburg 00:42:25.57 
94
 
15
 
81
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 00:42:28.99 
95
 
2
 
14
GRAßMUCK Beate 
1968
 00:42:30.09 
96
 
5
 
15
BAIST Franziska 
1991
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:42:36.31 
97
 
6
 
16
BAUMANN Magdalena 
1991
 00:42:39.46 
98
 
6
 
82
KRONIGER Axel 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:42.73 
99
 
7
 
17
WINTER Mona 
1991
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:47.22 
100
 
14
 
83
UNGEMACH Peter 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:00.46 
101
 
11
 
84
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:43:04.02 
102
 
15
 
85
KOPFENHÖFER Lars 
1971
DSW Darmstadt Triathlon 00:43:05.02 
103
 
8
 
18
KRAH Tamara 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:43:09.10 
104
 
16
 
86
PICARD Stefan 
1969
DSW 12 Team Triathlon Darmstadt 00:43:14.62 
105
 
9
 
19
USINGER Laura-Sophie 
1993
Triathlonteam DSW Darmstadt 00:43:17.99 
106
 
5
 
87
WEILAND Phil 
2001
Sinzig 00:43:21.90 
107
 
10
 
20
OVERINGTON Sarah 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:43:22.02 
108
 
7
 
88
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:43:24.09 
109
 
17
 
89
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:43:42.04 
110
 
8
 
90
BORSCH Alexander 
1965
DSW Triathlon Team 00:43:42.70 
111
 
9
 
91
TRITTLER Gerhard 
1963
TS-Kiedrich 00:43:45.56 
112
 
10
 
92
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:46.31 
113
 
18
 
93
SIBUM Thomas 
1972
Usinger TSG 00:44:04.05 
114
 
9
 
94
KESSLER Alexander 
1977
 00:44:07.71 
115
 
17
 
95
MATTHEWS Felix 
1984
TV Babenhausen 00:44:07.96 
116
 
1
 
21
HENRICH Renate 
1966
Offenbach 00:44:14.12 
117
 
11
 
96
KVIBÄCK Per-Olow 
1963
TEVC Kronberg 00:44:14.52 
118
 
10
 
97
HARTMANN Thomas 
1977
SV Gelnhausen 00:44:14.80 
119
 
11
 
98
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:44:16.08 
120
 
2
 
22
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:44:16.56 
121
 
12
 
99
CEBULLA Martin 
1973
Frankfurt 00:44:22.01 
122
 
3
 
23
JEHN Claudia 
1971
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:44:30.88 
123
 
13
 
100
MENK Andreas 
1973
 00:44:31.22 
124
 
12
 
101
FRANK Michael 
1966
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau 00:44:36.42 
125
 
4
 
102
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:37.76 
126
 
1
 
24
SCHWIND Manuela 
1974
TV Haibach 00:44:43.54 
127
 
5
 
103
BREYER Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) 00:44:47.08 
128
 
18
 
104
BEETZ Christian 
1985
Lass Laufen 00:44:48.79 
129
 
2
 
25
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:44:53.79 
130
 
1
 
105
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:44:57.44 
131
 
3
 
26
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:44:58.63 
132
 
13
 
106
KEIM Volker 
1964
EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon 00:44:59.05 
133
 
3
 
27
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:45:04.59 
134
 
4
 
28
GRIMM Maren 
1966
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:45:05.64 
135
 
14
 
107
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:45:14.18 
136
 
2
 
108
BAUER Wolfgang 
1951
Offenbacher LC 00:45:19.11 
137
 
2
 
29
PREUSS Nadine 
1977
TV Groß Ostheim 00:45:25.21 
138
 
19
 
109
WEINERT Andreas 
1971
TV Großostheim 00:45:25.30 
139
 
15
 
110
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 00:45:26.65 
140
 
19
 
111
MÜLLER Mario 
1987
 00:45:27.12 
141
 
16
 
112
WEILAND Peter 
1963
Sinzig 00:45:37.75 
142
 
12
 
113
ZAHRADNIK Heiko 
1978
FC Rendel 00:45:42.26 
143
 
20
 
114
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
TV 1888 Reinheim 00:45:50.46 
144
 
5
 
30
FISCHER Sabine 
1986
Frankfurt 00:45:56.01 
145
 
17
 
115
BLÖSEL Dieter 
1963
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 00:45:58.76 
146
 
18
 
116
KÖHLER Mathias 
1967
Schneidhain 00:46:04.80 
147
 
1
 
31
SCHOBERT Lena 
2001
LG Rodgau 00:46:11.03 
148
 
21
 
117
GRAF Oliver 
1970
JSK Rodgau (TGM Sv Jügesheim) 00:46:11.06 
149
 
3
 
118
KERN Dennis 
1998
 00:46:12.07 
150
 
19
 
119
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Team Asphaltschlurfer 00:46:18.08 
151
 
20
 
120
WEILAND Christian 
1965
 00:46:22.94 
152
 
21
 
121
WENDT Dieter 
1965
- ohne - 00:46:24.29 
153
 
6
 
122
THEIS Mike 
1959
VfL Münster 00:46:26.36 
154
 
22
 
123
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
Hüttenberger Land Läufer/TEA 00:46:29.76 
155
 
22
 
124
BLEIBDREY THOMAS 
1964
SG Wiking AH 00:46:29.85 
156
 
7
 
125
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:46:32.41 
157
 
8
 
126
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:46:34.35 
158
 
16
 
127
FOX Kevin 
1991
 00:46:36.39 
159
 
14
 
128
HEIMANN Marc 
1976
DLRG Region Uetersen 00:46:37.53 
160
 
4
 
32
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 00:46:40.19 
161
 
11
 
33
BRUDER Anna 
1993
 00:46:40.32 
162
 
20
 
129
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:46:40.59 
163
 
1
 
130
KAISER Jonah 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:46:42.51 
164
 
23
 
131
MÜHLBAUER Mario 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:46:47.56 
165
 
1
 
34
KLEBER-SCHAD Ute 
1961
EOSC 00:46:49.14 
166
 
2
 
132
HENNE Hermann 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:54.39 
167
 
21
 
133
KHANIANI Joschka 
1986
ADAC Triathlonclub Gelnhausen 00:46:58.86 
168
 
23
 
134
BONDUSCH Ralf 
1967
TSV Eppstein 00:47:01.10 
169
 
24
 
135
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:47:16.01 
170
 
24
 
136
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:47:24.37 
171
 
5
 
35
SAMMET Mandy 
1965
 00:47:28.93 
172
 
9
 
137
MAY Torsten 
1961
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:47:33.76 
173
 
13
 
138
DIAS Santosh 
1980
 00:47:35.37 
174
 
22
 
139
LUDWIG Jan 
1985
Frankfurt 00:47:36.16 
175
 
2
 
36
SCHULZE Heike 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 00:47:42.75 
176
 
3
 
37
REEG Alexandra 
1977
SC Güttersbach 00:47:44.01 
177
 
25
 
140
FISCHER Udo 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:47:44.82 
178
 
3
 
141
KLEIN Robert 
1955
VFFW F.-Nied 00:47:45.63 
179
 
26
 
142
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:47:50.78 
180
 
3
 
38
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:03.82 
181
 
27
 
143
KÖPKE Andreas 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:48:05.81 
182
 
23
 
144
KORN Mischa 
1986
Fitclub Korn 00:48:07.70 
183
 
15
 
145
LIEBE Malte 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:48:10.86 
184
 
3
 
146
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 00:48:11.76 
185
 
10
 
147
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:48:12.78 
186
 
14
 
148
KUGLER Torben 
1980
 00:48:20.56 
187
 
16
 
149
KUGLER Sven 
1973
EOSC 00:48:20.72 
188
 
11
 
150
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim 00:48:25.56 
189
 
25
 
151
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:48:31.11 
190
 
4
 
39
DEMUTH Claudia 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:48:42.59 
191
 
15
 
152
GOTTSCHLICH Jörg 
1981
Team JoMa 00:48:49.96 
192
 
3
 
40
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:48:53.71 
193
 
12
 
153
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:48:56.77 
194
 
13
 
154
BÖNIG Klaus 
1959
Bönig Family 00:49:03.35 
195
 
26
 
155
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:49:08.76 
196
 
17
 
156
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 00:49:24.16 
197
 
18
 
157
GÖZ Daniel 
1974
Hart durch den wind 00:49:32.29 
198
 
4
 
41
WILLOUGHBY Friederike 
1996
MTV Kronberg 00:49:36.49 
199
 
12
 
42
BÖNIG Hanna 
1994
Bönig Family 00:49:40.31 
200
 
16
 
158
ERTMER Matthias 
1981
Team JoMa 00:49:41.30 
201
 
28
 
159
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT-RODGAU 00:49:44.93 
202
 
4
 
43
TENTRUP-TIEDJE Corinna 
1959
TV Wahlheim 00:49:48.91 
203
 
19
 
160
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
RÖDERMARK 00:49:50.01 
204
 
29
 
161
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:49:55.10 
205
 
20
 
162
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:50:31.20 
206
 
13
 
44
GLEIXNER Michelle 
1991
TV Babenhausen 00:50:34.16 
207
 
27
 
163
OCZKO Gerd 
1964
Planungsbüro Oczko 00:50:34.67 
208
 
28
 
164
HERFURTH Jürgen 
1963
da läuft was ... an der Bergstraße 00:50:42.80 
209
 
14
 
165
STRAUCH Frank 
1961
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:50:45.25 
210
 
15
 
166
BAUMANN Michael 
1961
Markt Hörbach 00:50:53.41 
211
 
21
 
167
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM 00:50:55.99 
212
 
2
 
45
WINTER Diana 
1978
TGM 00:50:56.18 
213
 
16
 
168
LAZAREVIC Branko 
1962
HSB Hanau 00:50:57.26 
214
 
6
 
46
THIENHAUS Sara 
1985
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:51:02.48 
215
 
5
 
47
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:51:11.73 
216
 
30
 
169
IDLER Heiko 
1971
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:51:13.76 
217
 
4
 
170
DAAB Reinhold 
1953
LaufReport.de 00:51:24.62 
218
 
17
 
171
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:51:25.23 
219
 
5
 
172
EUL Wilfried 
1955
TSG Kleinostheim 00:51:32.30 
220
 
7
 
48
HAMEISTER Isabell 
1987
BSV Hanau 2 00:51:35.80 
221
 
6
 
49
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:51:38.96 
222
 
5
 
50
DROPART Silvia 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:51:39.33 
223
 
29
 
173
JÖST Frank 
1965
Jügesheim 00:51:42.86 
224
 
6
 
174
RENGER Thomas 
1954
TuS Griesheim 00:51:44.26 
225
 
6
 
51
FORSTER-STEIL Heike 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:51:46.44 
226
 
17
 
175
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:51:47.34 
227
 
6
 
176
ABB Julian 
2000
Urban Runners 00:52:02.24 
228
 
31
 
177
LINKE Falko 
1968
Lauftreff Freigericht 00:52:05.30 
229
 
17
 
178
SEIDL Florian 
1988
Borussia Dortmund 00:52:10.92 
230
 
18
 
179
MEHNER Stefan 
1988
Die Schnellen Intellektuellen 00:52:42.23 
231
 
19
 
180
ZOLLER Felix 
1994
 00:52:43.51 
232
 
32
 
181
STEEGER Boris 
1968
 00:52:57.82 
233
 
22
 
182
EDY Hartono 
1976
 00:53:07.95 
234
 
30
 
183
BERCHTENBREITER Stefan 
1965
TV Schweinheim 00:53:29.44 
235
 
23
 
184
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:53:45.96 
236
 
31
 
185
DOEBERT Peter 
1965
TSV - Dudenhofen 00:53:56.42 
237
 
18
 
186
FELDERMANN Tim 
1979
 00:53:59.05 
238
 
32
 
187
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:59.66 
239
 
33
 
188
HAFKE Jens 
1971
LGV Marathon Giessen 00:54:09.82 
240
 
7
 
189
BONGARTZ Bernhard 
1954
LT Unterkirnach 00:54:18.49 
241
 
18
 
190
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
vereinslos 00:54:23.46 
242
 
4
 
191
SOMMER Heinz 
1949
Frankfurt 00:54:24.65 
243
 
7
 
52
GROENEVELD Patricia 
1976
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:54:27.42 
244
 
1
 
53
KÖHLER Carina 
1998
Lämmerspiel 00:54:27.95 
245
 
34
 
192
KÖHLER Jens 
1970
Lämmerspiel 00:54:31.00 
246
 
5
 
54
KESSLER Ellen 
1995
 00:54:37.34 
247
 
2
 
55
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:54:45.95 
248
 
35
 
193
BECK Guido 
1969
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:54:51.04 
249
 
24
 
194
MOHLER Achim 
1985
Seligenstadt 00:54:55.46 
250
 
14
 
56
WEBER Katharina 
1989
 00:54:55.62 
251
 
6
 
57
BÖHM Anke 
1963
LT Freigericht 00:54:55.81 
252
 
33
 
195
KREISEL Andreas 
1965
TGS Hausen 00:55:00.87 
253
 
8
 
196
BICHLMAIER Franz 
1956
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:55:43.75 
254
 
1
 
197
GÖHRING Heinz 
1946
LT-Hemsbach 00:55:51.90 
255
 
34
 
198
LÖHR Ulrich 
1964
TuS Griesheim 00:56:01.21 
256
 
35
 
199
WENGEL Rainer 
1963
 00:56:10.43 
257
 
36
 
200
FRITSCH Sascha 
1969
einfach FIT 00:56:15.39 
258
 
2
 
201
WILDMANN Axel 
1943
LG BSN 00:56:26.11 
259
 
3
 
58
KLINKE Christina 
1979
 00:56:28.73 
260
 
3
 
202
SCHAFFNER Ernst - Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:56:43.29 
261
 
24
 
203
HITZEL Alexander 
1974
 00:56:46.93 
262
 
19
 
204
NUSKO Alois Hermann 
1960
AST Süßen 00:56:49.49 
263
 
7
 
59
WEBER Andrea 
1971
1. Hanauer THC 00:57:04.48 
264
 
8
 
60
FICHTNER Stefanie 
1983
 00:57:22.37 
265
 
8
 
61
PERALTA Joana 
1975
RunLovers 00:57:36.31 
266
 
37
 
205
TEMPERA Nuno 
1969
RunLovers 00:57:36.82 
267
 
15
 
62
DEINES Lisa 
1992
Team Asphaltschlurfer 00:57:40.31 
268
 
38
 
206
EURICH Claus 
1972
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:57:43.68 
269
 
4
 
63
BARTH-CEBULLA Stefanie 
1978
EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon 00:57:56.81 
270
 
1
 
64
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:57:57.10 
271
 
8
 
65
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:58:59.14 
272
 
9
 
66
JUD Catharina 
1972
LG BSN 00:59:09.95 
273
 
39
 
207
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:59:10.29 
274
 
9
 
67
ZUBER Christine 
1973
 00:59:42.24 
275
 
10
 
68
FLOETH Anke 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:59:42.42 
276
 
36
 
208
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG Siemens Offenbach 00:59:58.31 
277
 
37
 
209
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 01:00:25.66 
278
 
10
 
69
LINKER Christiane 
1974
Team Sellenbusch 01:00:46.83 
279
 
25
 
210
LINKER Peter 
1974
Team Sellenbusch 01:00:47.30 
280
 
19
 
211
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 01:01:17.49 
281
 
20
 
212
BÖTTCHE Udo 
1962
 01:01:22.12 
282
 
7
 
70
SCHROTTENBAUM Birgit 
1963
RLT-Rodgau 01:02:56.99 
283
 
20
 
213
HEINZ Pasqual 
1980
Die Sprinter 01:03:08.29 
284
 
5
 
71
DORNFELD Sabrina 
1980
 01:03:22.37 
285
 
1
 
72
HOHMANN Karola 
1951
TV Großkrotzenburg 01:05:48.85 
286
 
25
 
214
JOST Boris 
1983
Die Sprinter 01:06:36.70 
287
 
11
 
73
DOEBERT Kerstin 
1970
TSV Dudenhofen 01:08:45.80 
288
 
2
 
74
DOEBERT Lena 
1999
TSV Dudenhofen 01:08:46.01 
289
 
1
 
215
ARNOLD WOLFGANG 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:15:28.34