36. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 02.01.16
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FLÜGEL Julian 
1986
Asics Team Memmert 00:30:36.41 
2
 
1
 
2
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:32:02.27 
3
 
2
 
3
TOTZAUER Florian 
1986
LV Pliezhausen 2012 00:32:03.23 
4
 
1
 
4
KOPPERT Axel 
1988
TSV Heusenstamm 00:33:12.06 
5
 
2
 
5
BOELHAUVE Alexander 
1992
LG VfL / SSG Bensheim 00:33:42.76 
6
 
1
 
6
HEIMEL Andreas 
1972
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:34:28.49 
7
 
1
 
7
SCHEURING Mark 
1995
TSG Kleinostheim 00:34:43.78 
8
 
3
 
8
DRÖLL Martin 
1982
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:34:44.45 
9
 
1
 
9
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:27.37 
10
 
3
 
10
BRÖNNER Johannes 
1993
TSG Kleinostheim 00:35:34.05 
11
 
4
 
11
JUNKERT Nikloai 
1992
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:47.98 
12
 
1
 
12
EL MALKI Karim 
1978
LG OVAG Fauerbach-Friedberg 00:35:49.11 
13
 
5
 
13
HAILU Tofik 
1990
 00:35:49.48 
14
 
1
 
14
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:51.87 
15
 
2
 
15
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
DSW Darmstadt 00:35:57.26 
16
 
2
 
16
DREWES Michael 
1970
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:58.32 
17
 
2
 
17
GUTHMANN Burkhard 
1975
Laufprojekt Büdingen 00:36:01.48 
18
 
3
 
18
WITTIG Jens 
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:11.98 
19
 
2
 
19
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VfL Münster 00:36:18.34 
20
 
2
 
20
BASSOU Mohamed 
1998
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:18.71 
21
 
1
 
21
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
kein 00:36:27.56 
22
 
1
 
1
BERTSCH-STRAUB Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:30.62 
23
 
2
 
22
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
Passtschon98 00:36:36.51 
24
 
6
 
23
SCHÄFER Jan 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:36:41.16 
25
 
3
 
24
KUHLMANN Dirk 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:50.38 
26
 
4
 
25
LOHNES Markus 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:06.56 
27
 
3
 
26
ZERVAS Torsten 
1961
SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 00:37:26.94 
28
 
1
 
2
WALLOCH Christina 
1980
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:37:27.55 
29
 
4
 
27
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1984
SC Ostheim 00:37:30.68 
30
 
5
 
28
SCHALLENBERG Stephan 
1982
 00:37:50.89 
31
 
4
 
29
BAUER Thomas 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:37:56.70 
32
 
1
 
30
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:00.50 
33
 
7
 
31
SENZEL Christian 
1987
- 00:38:06.49 
34
 
5
 
32
DYRTZ Andy 
1971
TV 1893 Rheinau 00:38:07.19 
35
 
8
 
33
BUSS Keijo 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:38:15.99 
36
 
1
 
3
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
TSG Ehingen 00:38:21.73 
37
 
6
 
34
KUNKEL Joachim 
1969
TV Goldbach 00:38:23.93 
38
 
1
 
35
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:26.28 
39
 
3
 
36
KÖPPEL Patrick 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:27.00 
40
 
2
 
4
PIEPER Julia 
1992
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:38:30.23 
41
 
9
 
37
BECHER Benjamin 
1991
TV Waldstraße 00:38:31.00 
42
 
5
 
38
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:38:53.55 
43
 
3
 
39
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:07.59 
44
 
7
 
40
FINK Oliver 
1971
ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig 00:39:15.69 
45
 
8
 
41
RÖLL Torsten 
1970
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:39:28.23 
46
 
6
 
42
GRIEßMANN Jan 
1986
TV Bad Orb 00:39:35.38 
47
 
2
 
43
BURG Florian 
1978
Triathlon Team Eltville 00:39:43.49 
48
 
10
 
44
STAHL Thomas 
1991
bambisport 00:39:56.19 
49
 
3
 
45
KAES Florian 
1979
EOSC Offenbach 00:39:58.27 
50
 
4
 
46
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:01.11 
51
 
7
 
47
RUPPERT Florian 
1984
LT Unterreichenbach 00:40:01.47 
52
 
5
 
48
GLEICH Ingo 
1966
TSG Mainaschaff 00:40:08.59 
53
 
6
 
49
STEGEMANN Egon 
1964
LLT Wallernhausen 00:40:10.00 
54
 
1
 
50
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:40:18.84 
55
 
4
 
51
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Budenheim - Runners 00:40:20.24 
56
 
8
 
52
CAPPEL Sven 
1984
LG Rülzheim 00:40:20.47 
57
 
4
 
53
FUNKE Christian 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:40:21.44 
58
 
5
 
54
PRINZ Volkmar 
1959
RÖDERMARK 00:40:24.06 
59
 
11
 
55
LANDSIEDEL Chris 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:40:26.14 
60
 
6
 
56
BREUNIG Herbert 
1961
TV 04 Wörth 00:40:28.57 
61
 
9
 
57
TEWORDT Patrick 
1983
EVTF Sindlingen 00:40:35.33 
62
 
12
 
58
OSPINA GARZÓN Juan David 
1993
LG OVAG Fauerbach-Friedberg 00:40:42.82 
63
 
10
 
59
MAYWALD Christian 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:40:57.45 
64
 
5
 
60
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
ABB Cables 00:41:02.94 
65
 
6
 
61
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:41:11.54 
66
 
6
 
62
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:41:21.85 
67
 
7
 
63
RASCHE Fabian 
1974
OCR Frankfurt 00:41:25.95 
68
 
3
 
5
YEMANE Mistre 
1989
LG OVAG Fauerbach-Friedberg 00:41:27.40 
69
 
8
 
64
JAKOB Markus 
1975
kein 00:41:30.40 
70
 
7
 
65
FROHMUT Uwe 
1960
LG Darmstadt 00:41:31.90 
71
 
11
 
66
BEETZ Christian 
1985
Lass Laufen 00:41:38.66 
72
 
9
 
67
SCIASCIA Nicola massimo 
1967
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:41:39.68 
73
 
2
 
68
MITSCHKE Maximilian 
1999
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:41:45.07 
74
 
7
 
69
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:41:48.69 
75
 
7
 
70
ZELENSKY Michal 
1981
TVG Großwallstadt 00:41:49.49 
76
 
10
 
71
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 00:41:52.82 
77
 
2
 
6
PUSCH Claudia 
1980
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:53.38 
78
 
12
 
72
POORTHUIS Rogier 
1984
vereinslos 00:42:08.50 
79
 
9
 
73
SCHULTHEIS Thomas 
1975
LT Großkrotzenburg 00:42:13.00 
80
 
11
 
74
ANDERMANN Lars 
1970
Artemide 00:42:15.92 
81
 
8
 
75
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:42:17.09 
82
 
12
 
76
KRAUS Ralph 
1968
TSG Limbach / Triathlon 00:42:19.82 
83
 
13
 
77
MARKGRAF Jochen 
1971
MTV Kronberg 00:42:22.77 
84
 
3
 
7
BUHTZ Melanie Konztanze 
1978
Offenbacher LC 00:42:28.11 
85
 
8
 
78
WALDEN Martin 
1966
MTV Kronberg 00:42:30.63 
86
 
9
 
79
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:42:31.29 
87
 
9
 
80
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 00:42:33.57 
88
 
10
 
81
WELZEL Ralph-Rainer 
1958
 00:42:39.15 
89
 
14
 
82
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 00:42:43.90 
90
 
11
 
83
ECK Siegfried 
1957
TV-Haibach 00:42:44.32 
91
 
10
 
84
WILHELM Marc 
1972
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:42:50.94 
92
 
12
 
85
SCHUTT Richard 
1961
 00:42:57.63 
93
 
15
 
86
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 00:43:05.04 
94
 
13
 
87
ROßKOPF Nils 
1990
Darmstadt 00:43:07.97 
95
 
16
 
88
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:43:08.73 
96
 
2
 
89
BRAND Karl Josef 
1953
LAZ Obernburg 00:43:11.82 
97
 
13
 
90
BREYER, DR. Ralf 
1959
FVV Frankfurt 00:43:18.84 
98
 
10
 
91
LAUFER Mathias 
1966
TG Groß-Karben 00:43:23.86 
99
 
8
 
92
KESSLER Alexander 
1977
 00:43:23.90 
100
 
1
 
8
MÖLLER Anna 
1974
TV Babenhausen 00:43:30.59 
101
 
14
 
93
HILL Michael 
1959
- 00:43:35.49 
102
 
3
 
94
FROST Konrad 
1999
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:43:36.72 
103
 
13
 
95
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
RLT Rodgau 00:43:37.05 
104
 
1
 
9
WEBER GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:43:45.76 
105
 
11
 
96
SPIELBERGER Georg 
1972
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:44:00.19 
106
 
9
 
97
ADLER Harry 
1977
Einsinger Panoramaläufer 00:44:01.10 
107
 
17
 
98
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:44:09.00 
108
 
14
 
99
STEFANIDES Martin 
1987
Lass Laufen 00:44:12.68 
109
 
1
 
10
KLEBER-SCHAD Ute 
1961
EOSC OF 00:44:17.48 
110
 
10
 
100
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Feuerwehr Rodgau-Mitte 00:44:24.40 
111
 
11
 
101
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:31.38 
112
 
15
 
102
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
Tria Team Bruchkübel 00:44:31.88 
113
 
14
 
103
SCHNEIDER Thorsten 
1982
Alemannia Klein-Auheim 00:44:36.12 
114
 
12
 
104
LENHARD Heiko 
1972
TV Dreieichenhain 00:44:38.36 
115
 
12
 
105
KLEIN Wolfgang 
1964
RC Alder Mühlheim 00:44:38.87 
116
 
1
 
11
UHEREK Clara 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:40.40 
117
 
15
 
106
KRAMREIM Matthias 
1986
kein 00:44:51.86 
118
 
3
 
107
PULLMANN Klaus 
1955
TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern 00:44:52.50 
119
 
13
 
108
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:53.82 
120
 
11
 
109
OPPERMANN Jens 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:54.60 
121
 
13
 
110
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 00:45:02.00 
122
 
12
 
111
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:45:07.43 
123
 
13
 
112
BRETL Jan 
1977
Tiathlon Team Eltville 00:45:12.44 
124
 
14
 
113
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
 00:45:15.55 
125
 
1
 
12
FISCHER Sabine 
1986
 00:45:15.65 
126
 
2
 
13
WESSELY Anja 
1970
 00:45:20.25 
127
 
14
 
114
SCHAAF Andre 
1973
 00:45:31.97 
128
 
4
 
14
SARAJSKI Liliane 
1988
TV Waldstraße 00:45:40.24 
129
 
15
 
115
ABELE Michael 
1961
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:42.89 
130
 
2
 
15
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:43.04 
131
 
3
 
16
GRAßMUCK Beate 
1968
 00:45:43.85 
132
 
18
 
116
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:50.81 
133
 
16
 
117
METLUK Pavel 
1987
OCR Frankfurt 00:45:53.78 
134
 
4
 
118
KOLB Otmar 
1952
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 00:45:56.55 
135
 
15
 
119
SCHRÖCHER Jürgen 
1963
LT Freigericht 00:45:58.78 
136
 
16
 
120
BLEIBDREY Thomas 
1964
SG Wiking AH 00:46:03.79 
137
 
2
 
17
TOMASZEWSKA Emilia 
1985
OCR Frankfurt 00:46:15.78 
138
 
16
 
121
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:46:21.52 
139
 
17
 
122
BERGMANN Thomas 
1962
LT Groß Krotenburg 00:46:28.26 
140
 
16
 
123
SCHULZ Patrick 
1985
kein 00:46:36.74 
141
 
15
 
124
FRÜHWEIN Thorsten 
1973
PVF Münster 00:46:45.88 
142
 
3
 
18
KREIT Katharina 
1986
TV Bad Orb / Team Spessart Challenge 00:46:46.68 
143
 
18
 
125
DÖRRY Frank 
1962
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:46:48.17 
144
 
19
 
126
BAYERLEIN Andreas 
1967
 00:47:00.48 
145
 
4
 
19
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:47:13.42 
146
 
19
 
127
SCHMIDT Kees 
1962
Oranje Team 00:47:15.87 
147
 
20
 
128
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:47:24.28 
148
 
21
 
129
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:47:24.97 
149
 
22
 
130
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:47:28.52 
150
 
3
 
131
BOCK Patrick 
1994
kein 00:47:39.51 
151
 
17
 
132
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim 00:47:40.38 
152
 
18
 
133
THIEM Michael 
1957
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:47:46.49 
153
 
2
 
20
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:47:51.66 
154
 
14
 
134
SOBKOWIAK Dawid 
1977
OCR FRA 00:47:59.07 
155
 
23
 
135
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:48:00.27 
156
 
3
 
21
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:48:02.86 
157
 
24
 
136
MORIAN Edgar 
1962
DVAG-Marathon-Team 00:48:04.31 
158
 
5
 
22
KOHOUTEK Isabella 
1978
TGS Jügesheim 00:48:21.00 
159
 
5
 
137
LANG Friedel 
1956
TV Kahl 00:48:24.84 
160
 
17
 
138
PROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:48:40.13 
161
 
15
 
139
LUTHER Florian 
1978
 00:48:45.20 
162
 
25
 
140
KAMPF Uwe 
1963
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach 00:48:48.50 
163
 
1
 
141
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
LG Seligenstadt 00:48:55.37 
164
 
26
 
142
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:48:57.01 
165
 
6
 
23
BAUER Stephie 
1979
 00:48:58.40 
166
 
17
 
143
FUßMANN Pierre 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Team 00:48:58.77 
167
 
5
 
24
BEHRINGER Noelle 
1992
TuS Griesheim 00:49:00.35 
168
 
6
 
144
KLEIN Robert 
1955
VFFW Ffm-Nied 00:49:00.40 
169
 
6
 
25
KRAH Tamara 
1989
TUS Griesheim 00:49:00.61 
170
 
3
 
26
HERZOG Annett 
1973
LG Rüsselsheim 00:49:02.44 
171
 
16
 
145
WINKELBAUER Gerd 
1973
Frei Laufen Rodgau 00:49:06.19 
172
 
16
 
146
WINKEL Tino 
1979
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:49:11.74 
173
 
17
 
147
MEYER Timm 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:49:26.38 
174
 
18
 
148
ZAHRADNIK Heiko 
1978
FC Rendel 00:49:39.60 
175
 
4
 
27
LENHARD Iris 
1966
LG BSN 00:49:47.49 
176
 
5
 
28
LIEDERBACH Rosalba 
1962
LT Runners Point 00:49:52.19 
177
 
1
 
29
RAUHUT Tatjana 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:52.44 
178
 
20
 
149
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde Ober-Roden 00:49:56.64 
179
 
27
 
150
KUSCH Jörg 
1964
rodgau parkett runners 00:50:10.08 
180
 
7
 
30
LENZ Kirsten 
1978
 00:50:13.30 
181
 
7
 
151
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:50:13.60 
182
 
17
 
152
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VfL Münster 00:50:14.06 
183
 
19
 
153
DIAS Santosh 
1980
Die rasenden Schnecken 00:50:29.75 
184
 
2
 
31
BREUNIG Marlene 
1959
TV 04 Wörth 00:50:33.80 
185
 
2
 
154
KÄSSNER Jürgen 
1942
SKC Frankfurt 00:50:38.98 
186
 
4
 
32
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Offenbach 00:50:40.35 
187
 
3
 
33
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:50:42.65 
188
 
18
 
155
LANDSIEDEL Thilo 
1972
 00:50:44.13 
189
 
8
 
156
RENGER Thomas 
1954
TuS Griesheim 00:50:51.00 
190
 
19
 
157
KUTTICH Diethelm 
1957
Offenbacher LC 00:50:52.52 
191
 
18
 
158
HAAS Christian 
1984
Intersport Profimarkt Wolfstetter Mömlingen 00:51:02.06 
192
 
19
 
159
LIEDER Stefan 
1973
Exil-Berliner Lorsch 00:51:13.01 
193
 
20
 
160
SCHLOSSER Hubert 
1958
LT Freigericht 00:51:19.96 
194
 
9
 
161
MÜLLER Manfred 
1955
LT-Großkrotzenburg 00:51:25.66 
195
 
5
 
34
FORSTER-STEIL Heike 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:51:27.21 
196
 
21
 
162
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
ohne Verein 00:51:34.31 
197
 
20
 
163
OHMSTEDE Björn 
1981
ABB Cables 00:51:36.74 
198
 
22
 
164
LEIENDECKER Norbert 
1960
Offenbacher LC 00:51:39.35 
199
 
4
 
35
GRIMM Ingrid 
1961
DJK Blau-Weiss Münster 00:51:42.50 
200
 
28
 
165
OCZKO Gerd 
1964
kein 00:51:50.64 
201
 
10
 
166
BONGARTZ Bernhard 
1954
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach 00:51:51.15 
202
 
11
 
167
SCHMITT Gunter 
1952
Ski Club, Erlenbach 00:52:00.41 
203
 
6
 
36
THIELEN Pia 
1968
kein 00:52:01.87 
204
 
1
 
168
FAUST Friedrich 
1949
TV Gross Zimmern 00:52:05.74 
205
 
2
 
169
SOMMER Heinz 
1949
 00:52:06.58 
206
 
2
 
37
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:52:10.28 
207
 
4
 
38
OBER Kerstin 
1982
SG Arheilgen 00:52:10.60 
208
 
21
 
170
KEMPT Klaus 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:52:11.16 
209
 
29
 
171
DREWS Franz 
1963
- 00:52:11.33 
210
 
23
 
172
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:52:15.99 
211
 
3
 
173
BÖRTZLER Karl-Ludwig 
1951
Radteam Neu Isenburg 00:52:21.41 
212
 
4
 
39
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:52:24.77 
213
 
21
 
174
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:52:32.59 
214
 
5
 
40
EGER Heike 
1985
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:52:39.41 
215
 
22
 
175
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:52:43.69 
216
 
24
 
176
JACOBI Albert 
1959
- 00:52:47.23 
217
 
4
 
177
WIESENÄCKER Arnold 
1951
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:48.25 
218
 
30
 
178
OTT Stefan 
1963
RLT Rodgau 00:52:50.84 
219
 
7
 
41
KLEINSCHMITT Melanie 
1990
KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon 00:52:56.86 
220
 
25
 
179
SEEBACHER Mathis 
1957
RLT 00:52:57.07 
221
 
6
 
42
HEIL Annika 
1985
TuS Griesheim 00:52:57.30 
222
 
31
 
180
RESAS Dieter 
1965
Bürstadt 00:52:57.83 
223
 
22
 
181
TRAUTES Henrik 
1967
Lauftreff TS Ober-R. 00:53:05.70 
224
 
32
 
182
STUCKERT Torsten 
1963
Die Haspelnatoren 00:53:11.15 
225
 
33
 
183
STECK Stefan 
1965
Die Haspelnatoren 00:53:11.71 
226
 
23
 
184
KEIM Michael 
1969
SC Steinberg 00:53:35.90 
227
 
24
 
185
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:53:37.14 
228
 
12
 
186
SCHIMMEL Udo 
1954
Rotary Rodgau 00:53:46.29 
229
 
7
 
43
DRAPART Silvia 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:53:55.77 
230
 
5
 
187
GROß Volkmer 
1950
LG BSN 00:54:01.67 
231
 
6
 
44
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:54:06.52 
232
 
23
 
188
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 00:54:10.56 
233
 
5
 
45
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:54:14.60 
234
 
8
 
46
MEYER Alexandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:54:15.51 
235
 
1
 
47
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:54:40.12 
236
 
9
 
48
KLINKE Christina 
1979
 00:54:42.51 
237
 
6
 
49
BLAIR Dawn Anneliese 
1960
 00:54:47.44 
238
 
7
 
50
KELLM ANN Uta 
1962
TV Goldbach 00:55:17.27 
239
 
8
 
51
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:55:18.18 
240
 
5
 
52
HEYDECKE Susanne 
1974
 00:55:20.27 
241
 
13
 
189
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:55:24.69 
242
 
9
 
53
SCHENZINGER Birgit 
1968
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:55:45.64 
243
 
6
 
190
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RTL-Rodgau 00:55:51.77 
244
 
7
 
54
GILLICH-REEG Cornelia 
1961
SC Güttersbach 00:56:03.87 
245
 
2
 
191
KAISER Jonah 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:56:04.96 
246
 
26
 
192
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:56:12.66 
247
 
19
 
193
JOST Boris 
1983
Die 3 Musketiere 00:56:17.98 
248
 
18
 
194
GRUBER Matthias 
1990
- 00:56:29.96 
249
 
19
 
195
TRAUTMANN Alexander 
1990
TV Wersau 00:56:29.97 
250
 
34
 
196
FROST Reinhard 
1965
- 00:56:30.73 
251
 
1
 
55
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:56:30.88 
252
 
8
 
56
SCHNEIDER Stefanie 
1992
Die 3 Musketiere 00:56:31.70 
253
 
3
 
197
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
Dietzenbach 00:56:39.55 
254
 
4
 
198
SCHAFFNER Ernst-Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:56:42.97 
255
 
10
 
57
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:56:49.20 
256
 
35
 
199
KREISEL Andreas 
1965
TGS Hausen 00:56:49.22 
257
 
8
 
58
STECK Corinna 
1964
Die Haspelnatoren 00:56:52.63 
258
 
10
 
59
KÖNIG Diana 
1979
SG Egelsbach 00:56:57.64 
259
 
9
 
60
WEISHAUPT Lydia 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:56:59.42 
260
 
9
 
61
MÜLLER Corinna 
1991
 00:57:01.03 
261
 
14
 
200
WOLF Georg 
1954
TV Wersau 00:57:01.64 
262
 
2
 
62
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:57:15.86 
263
 
1
 
201
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 00:57:18.60 
264
 
24
 
202
KÖNIG Christian 
1980
 00:57:28.19 
265
 
5
 
203
HASTENTEUFEL Hermann 
1943
Mosbach 00:57:29.39 
266
 
10
 
63
KUMMER Sylvia Andrea 
1966
laufseminare-in-deutschland.de 00:57:33.43 
267
 
25
 
204
LINKE Falko 
1968
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:57:41.77 
268
 
25
 
205
SCHMITT Frederich 
1980
- 00:57:43.61 
269
 
20
 
206
EBERHARDT Jürgen 
1975
Das Wados 00:57:54.70 
270
 
11
 
64
KOHM Laura 
1981
Frei Laufen Rodgau 00:58:02.10 
271
 
26
 
207
PAPP Kristian 
1980
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:58:08.72 
272
 
27
 
208
NUSKO Alois Hermann 
1960
AST Süßen 00:58:15.39 
273
 
6
 
65
SCHIELE Laura 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:58:23.18 
274
 
2
 
66
JUNG Kornelia 
1955
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:58:28.62 
275
 
7
 
67
FONGAR Andrea 
1985
Uni Göttingen 00:58:29.48 
276
 
3
 
68
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau Lauftreff 00:58:41.43 
277
 
3
 
209
KÖPKE Moritz 
2004
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:58:47.80 
278
 
26
 
210
KÖPKE Andreas 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:58:47.98 
279
 
36
 
211
KISSENBERTH Diethelm 
1964
LAZ OBB-MIL 00:59:47.72 
280
 
27
 
212
FLEURY Gustavo 
1978
 00:59:47.77 
281
 
37
 
213
BÖTTCHE Udo 
1962
 01:00:13.61 
282
 
38
 
214
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 01:00:50.54 
283
 
28
 
215
JECK Matthias 
1979
Team Skeletor 01:01:17.61 
284
 
7
 
69
JUD Catharina 
1972
LG BSN 01:01:33.01 
285
 
28
 
216
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:03:37.94 
286
 
39
 
217
BAIER Uwe 
1966
Frei Laufen Rodgau 01:05:26.08 
287
 
15
 
218
BERDEL Norbert 
1955
 01:06:25.83 
288
 
2
 
219
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:06:39.27 
289
 
8
 
70
SCHNEIDER Janina 
1983
Die 3 Musketiere 01:07:55.98 
290
 
40
 
220
KUNZ Gerhard 
1963
Michelstadt 01:08:14.55 
291
 
11
 
71
BEHRENS Susanne 
1964
KSV Klein-Karben 01:10:31.45 
292
 
11
 
72
SCHOBBE Ulrike 
1969
Frei Laufen Rodgau 01:10:32.63