35. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 03.01.2015
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FLÜGEL Julian 
1986
ASICS Frontrunner 00:32:53.61 
2
 
1
 
2
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:34:01.68 
3
 
1
 
3
MILUE Efrem 
1993
Soziales Netzwerk Mainhausen 00:34:12.42 
4
 
2
 
4
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:15.37 
5
 
1
 
5
HEIMEL Andreas 
1972
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:34:27.99 
6
 
1
 
6
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1984
SC Ostheim / Rhön 00:34:29.91 
7
 
2
 
7
HAASE Nils 
1989
VfL Münster 00:34:38.75 
8
 
3
 
8
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:34:41.80 
9
 
2
 
9
GRELLNETH Adrian 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:46.33 
10
 
2
 
10
SCHMITT Raphael 
1981
TV Trebur 00:34:58.60 
11
 
3
 
11
TRUNK Jannik 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:15.25 
12
 
3
 
12
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Bio Runner 00:35:25.76 
13
 
4
 
13
TEWOLDE Kidane 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:35.86 
14
 
1
 
14
CONRAD Peter 
1966
LG BSN 00:35:36.01 
15
 
3
 
15
GRELLNETH Kevin 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:37.16 
16
 
2
 
16
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:16.66 
17
 
4
 
17
SCHÄFER Bastian 
1991
TCEC Mainz 00:36:30.94 
18
 
1
 
18
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 00:36:32.81 
19
 
5
 
19
TSCHISHAKOWSKI Andreas 
1987
TV Miltenberg 00:36:42.18 
20
 
1
 
20
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:22.28 
21
 
1
 
21
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:37:26.43 
22
 
1
 
22
KLEY Karsten 
1979
 00:37:31.17 
23
 
2
 
23
BRÜGGEMANN Benedikt 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:37:35.70 
24
 
1
 
1
VABIC Nina 
1983
Laufteam Gelnhausen/ Asics Frontrunner 00:37:39.30 
25
 
2
 
24
GLIB Martin 
1965
 00:37:43.11 
26
 
3
 
25
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:37:48.60 
27
 
2
 
26
LING Paul 
1975
SV Troisie 00:37:49.91 
28
 
1
 
27
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:51.49 
29
 
5
 
28
GOTTFRIED Julien 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:56.31 
30
 
2
 
29
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:57.43 
31
 
4
 
30
ENGEL Jochen 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:37:57.67 
32
 
4
 
31
ROTH Daniel 
1983
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:37:57.91 
33
 
5
 
32
SELBACH Christoph 
1967
TV Niederscheld 00:38:03.33 
34
 
2
 
33
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 00:38:05.41 
35
 
3
 
34
BURG Florian 
1978
Triathlon Team Eltville 00:38:09.98 
36
 
6
 
35
ABDEL Graine 
1966
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:38:26.95 
37
 
1
 
2
ANTONI Sahron 
1995
ETSV Lauda 00:38:29.49 
38
 
4
 
36
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:38:32.46 
39
 
5
 
37
BASTRON Alex 
1982
ETSV Lauda 00:38:34.56 
40
 
3
 
38
FADDA Toni 
1964
Fun Ball Dortelweil 00:38:39.75 
41
 
7
 
39
RÖTZHEIM Uli 
1968
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:38:44.00 
42
 
4
 
40
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:38:49.83 
43
 
3
 
41
MORSCHHÄUSER Edgar 
1960
ASICS Frontrunner/LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:39:04.61 
44
 
8
 
42
KAMINSKI Thomas 
1968
TV / DJK Hammelburg 00:39:04.80 
45
 
3
 
43
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:39:05.86 
46
 
6
 
44
WEIERSHÄUSER Armin 
1987
 00:39:24.19 
47
 
7
 
45
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
RLT Rodgau 00:39:28.38 
48
 
8
 
46
PRETZSCH Sebastian 
1988
VFL Marburg 00:39:35.52 
49
 
5
 
47
AMANN Michael 
1964
LG Lohr 00:39:42.71 
50
 
9
 
48
GEREZIMER Kalayu 
1991
Soziales Netzwerk Mainhausen 00:39:47.69 
51
 
3
 
49
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:49.76 
52
 
6
 
50
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:51.27 
53
 
2
 
51
ZOTT Tom 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:57.47 
54
 
1
 
52
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
ASICS Frontrunner/TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:39:58.15 
55
 
7
 
53
BREUNIG Herbert 
1961
TV 04 Wörth 00:40:00.17 
56
 
1
 
3
HEESE Carmen 
1970
TV Waldstraße 00:40:03.83 
57
 
8
 
54
GÄRTNER-BRÜDERLEIN Jürgen 
1964
TG Hanau 00:40:05.75 
58
 
5
 
55
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
ABB Cables 00:40:10.05 
59
 
4
 
56
SZCZUKA Thomas 
1959
LG Offenbach 00:40:12.27 
60
 
5
 
57
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Berni on Tour 00:40:13.21 
61
 
4
 
58
FINK Oliver 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:40:22.47 
62
 
9
 
59
BORSCH Alexander 
1965
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:40:27.14 
63
 
6
 
60
VOLL Dennis 
1980
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:40:29.25 
64
 
1
 
4
BEHRENS Alexandra 
1972
ASC Darmstadt 00:40:32.49 
65
 
5
 
61
TAMMS Sascha 
1972
 00:40:34.14 
66
 
3
 
62
POTAPCZUK Marius 
1998
SC Steinberg 00:40:36.49 
67
 
9
 
63
EHEHALT Michael 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:44.16 
68
 
6
 
64
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:40:52.80 
69
 
10
 
65
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG 1912 Rockenberg 00:40:55.20 
70
 
7
 
66
KRAFT Sebastian 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:56.11 
71
 
11
 
67
ROELL Torsten 
1970
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:41:08.26 
72
 
7
 
68
ELLER Tim 
1981
SV 1911 Traisa 00:41:13.90 
73
 
12
 
69
WITTINGE Martin 
1966
 00:41:18.78 
74
 
13
 
70
ALBAN Rainer 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 00:41:36.86 
75
 
14
 
71
FÖRSTER Klaus 
1967
 00:41:39.78 
76
 
6
 
72
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
Team Physio 00:41:44.25 
77
 
10
 
73
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:41:54.96 
78
 
11
 
74
WENDT Dieter 
1965
ohne 00:41:57.72 
79
 
4
 
75
?Nummer #2081 
0
 00:41:58.52 
80
 
15
 
76
HERZOG Marcel 
1968
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:42:00.04 
81
 
16
 
77
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Rodgau 00:42:01.33 
82
 
8
 
78
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:42:06.67 
83
 
7
 
79
COLEMAN Ray 
1974
 00:42:11.10 
84
 
8
 
80
DOSKEN Norman 
1971
TV Rodenbach 00:42:26.67 
85
 
10
 
81
HANNEWALD Michael 
1987
Tus Griesheim 00:42:30.05 
86
 
9
 
82
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:42:30.29 
87
 
1
 
5
SCHISCHKIN Viktoria 
1990
 00:42:34.19 
88
 
8
 
83
KAISER Jochen 
1981
VfB Großauheim 00:42:36.14 
89
 
2
 
6
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
Team Skechers/Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:36.94 
90
 
6
 
84
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
ForumTeam 00:42:39.64 
91
 
2
 
7
ERLACH Andrea 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:41.11 
92
 
12
 
85
KLAUSE Andreas 
1964
Eintracht Frankfurt/SG Druckerei Spiegler 00:42:43.05 
93
 
5
 
86
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:42:55.66 
94
 
9
 
87
SCHREIBER Felix 
1984
VfL Münster 00:43:02.66 
95
 
10
 
88
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:43:11.50 
96
 
7
 
89
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:43:18.92 
97
 
11
 
90
DAY Patrick 
1978
TV Rodenbach 00:43:22.03 
98
 
1
 
8
BICKERT Christine 
1976
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:43:27.90 
99
 
13
 
91
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:38.81 
100
 
17
 
92
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:43:40.16 
101
 
9
 
93
WILHELM Marc 
1972
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:43:46.99 
102
 
1
 
9
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:48.11 
103
 
10
 
94
SCHNEIDER Thorsten 
1982
Alemannia Klein-Auheim 00:43:48.86 
104
 
18
 
95
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS 1872 Schwanheim 00:43:54.14 
105
 
2
 
10
BUHTZ Melanie Konstanze 
1978
Offenbacher LC 00:44:02.42 
106
 
19
 
96
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:05.67 
107
 
3
 
11
HARTMANN Clara 
1977
SG Egelsbach 00:44:06.32 
108
 
10
 
97
GRAF Michael 
1973
 00:44:07.12 
109
 
14
 
98
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:44:07.64 
110
 
15
 
99
HAUB Marcus 
1965
DJK Flörsheim 00:44:10.40 
111
 
2
 
12
MESS Kim 
1974
SF BLAU-GELB MARBURG 00:44:17.39 
112
 
20
 
100
UNGEMACH Peter 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:17.77 
113
 
11
 
101
RENTZEL Andre 
1975
TV08 Kefenrod 00:44:20.42 
114
 
21
 
102
LITZ Stefan 
1967
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:44:35.15 
115
 
1
 
103
DRECHSLER Lutz 
1948
LG BSN 00:44:35.50 
116
 
22
 
104
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 00:44:35.82 
117
 
12
 
105
BEIDL Marc 
1971
 00:44:37.67 
118
 
1
 
13
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:38.64 
119
 
8
 
106
KUHN Peter 
1960
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:44:46.75 
120
 
13
 
107
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 00:44:47.24 
121
 
16
 
108
STRAUß Volker 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:44:48.04 
122
 
23
 
109
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:44:48.40 
123
 
9
 
110
LINDENFELD Bernhard 
1959
smart tees rheinmain 00:44:48.65 
124
 
24
 
111
BÜTTNER Thilo 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:44:55.13 
125
 
2
 
112
WAGNER Burkhard 
1954
RVG Rockenberg 00:44:56.33 
126
 
25
 
113
MOHR Carsten 
1970
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:45:02.73 
127
 
26
 
114
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LGBSN 00:45:09.66 
128
 
27
 
115
KACHEL Simon 
1967
TV Langenselbold 00:45:11.52 
129
 
4
 
14
SCHÄFER Katrin 
1978
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:45:12.68 
130
 
14
 
116
PINKERT Torsten 
1974
TV Windecken 00:45:18.02 
131
 
10
 
117
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
 00:45:18.56 
132
 
17
 
118
DIPPOLD Bernd 
1963
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:45:25.69 
133
 
11
 
119
STEFANIDES Martin 
1987
 00:45:26.63 
134
 
11
 
120
GUNKEL Robert 
1960
LC Michelstadt 00:45:26.96 
135
 
28
 
121
FRITSCH Torsten 
1968
RV Hochheim 00:45:28.52 
136
 
2
 
15
SAMMET Mandy 
1965
TG08 Hörstein e.V. 00:45:32.08 
137
 
6
 
122
HOFFERBERT Tim 
1994
TV Fr-Cambach 00:45:32.65 
138
 
29
 
123
SANNA Giuseppe 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:45:38.97 
139
 
3
 
16
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:45:45.79 
140
 
3
 
17
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 00:45:51.01 
141
 
4
 
124
HAGENLOCHER Leon 
1998
VfL Muenster 00:45:56.03 
142
 
3
 
125
PULLMANN Klaus 
1955
TV Gross Zimmern 00:45:57.22 
143
 
15
 
126
NIES Frank 
1972
LG Rüsselsheim 00:45:58.90 
144
 
12
 
127
DIAS Santosh 
1980
 00:46:07.62 
145
 
18
 
128
HAGENLOCHER Jürgen 
1965
VfL Muenster 00:46:08.59 
146
 
4
 
129
REUS Anton 
1951
LT Freigericht 00:46:12.71 
147
 
2
 
130
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 00:46:15.84 
148
 
5
 
18
DÖRPER Anne 
1978
RVG Rockenberg 00:46:17.98 
149
 
4
 
19
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:46:22.63 
150
 
13
 
131
OGRISECK Sirko 
1978
Rödermark 00:46:26.65 
151
 
16
 
132
SPIELBERGER Georg 
1972
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:46:28.61 
152
 
1
 
20
GRABOSCH Lea 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:32.43 
153
 
11
 
133
BEETZ Christian 
1985
 00:46:51.91 
154
 
30
 
134
LAUFER Mathias 
1966
TG Groß-Karben 00:46:55.70 
155
 
3
 
21
BIERTÜMPFEL Viola 
1982
LT Freigericht 00:47:01.66 
156
 
5
 
135
THEIS Sven 
1999
 00:47:01.78 
157
 
6
 
136
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:47:02.19 
158
 
3
 
137
ERBSKORN Fritz 
1948
LG BSN 00:47:05.50 
159
 
31
 
138
MÜHLBAUER Mario 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:47:15.82 
160
 
1
 
22
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:47:18.60 
161
 
6
 
23
HERZING Sandra 
1980
 00:47:19.38 
162
 
12
 
139
GLAAB Christian 
1991
 00:47:22.89 
163
 
17
 
140
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
RLT Rodgau 00:47:23.96 
164
 
19
 
141
VIANA Ricardo 
1964
Kryorunners 00:47:32.58 
165
 
12
 
142
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:47:33.24 
166
 
14
 
143
OPPERMANN Jens 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:35.60 
167
 
3
 
24
KAUFFELD Steffi 
1972
LT Freigericht 00:47:50.58 
168
 
13
 
144
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:48:07.76 
169
 
32
 
145
LOEWE Dieter 
1967
SV Fischbach 00:48:08.06 
170
 
5
 
25
DRIEMEYER Silke 
1970
Bensheim 00:48:11.34 
171
 
2
 
26
TSCHILTSCHKE Frauke 
1957
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:15.51 
172
 
12
 
146
WINTER Carsten 
1983
Die Fisimatenten 00:48:17.06 
173
 
14
 
147
MATZEK Herbert 
1960
TV 1897 Roth 00:48:21.15 
174
 
18
 
148
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VfL Münster 00:48:28.37 
175
 
7
 
149
DÖRRY Kai 
1999
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:48:29.62 
176
 
1
 
150
BARTH Bertram 
1945
MTV 00:48:35.70 
177
 
20
 
151
DÖRRY Frank 
1962
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:48:44.89 
178
 
15
 
152
GEBERT Jörg-Martin 
1978
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:48:46.40 
179
 
15
 
153
SCHLOSSER Hubert 
1958
LT Freigericht 00:48:46.88 
180
 
21
 
154
BECKER Jörg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 00:48:52.03 
181
 
2
 
155
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
LG Seligenstadt 00:48:53.31 
182
 
19
 
156
LENHARD Heiko 
1972
TV Dreieichenhain 00:48:55.04 
183
 
6
 
27
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Offenbach 00:49:02.16 
184
 
16
 
157
HOFFERBERTH Volkmar 
1959
 00:49:08.87 
185
 
6
 
158
BÖHM Douglas 
1997
VFL Münster 00:49:12.77 
186
 
7
 
28
LÖFFLER Susi 
1967
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:18.29 
187
 
8
 
29
ZÖLLER Eva 
1966
TuS Griesheim 00:49:20.65 
188
 
22
 
159
KUSCH Jörg 
1964
rodgau parkett runners 00:49:21.83 
189
 
1
 
30
STÜTZEL Tami 
1997
TV Rendel 00:49:22.08 
190
 
23
 
160
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:49:23.49 
191
 
24
 
161
BLACKERT Rainer 
1965
TSV Bonames 00:49:27.91 
192
 
17
 
162
SEEBACHER Mathis 
1957
RLT 00:49:28.36 
193
 
18
 
163
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
MTV Kronberg 00:49:29.36 
194
 
33
 
164
SCHÖTTNER Michael 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:49:32.50 
195
 
9
 
31
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:49:34.82 
196
 
10
 
32
FRANKE Martina 
1966
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:49:36.26 
197
 
11
 
33
BETZ Astrid 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:49:42.74 
198
 
12
 
34
FORSTER-STEIL Heike 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:49:43.20 
199
 
16
 
165
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:50:00.64 
200
 
20
 
166
LANDSIEDEL Thilo 
1972
 00:50:05.36 
201
 
25
 
167
OCZKO Gerd 
1964
Planungsbüro Oczko 00:50:06.32 
202
 
34
 
168
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:50:13.44 
203
 
26
 
169
GRÜNEWALD Thomas 
1963
 00:50:13.51 
204
 
4
 
35
HERZOG Annett 
1973
LG Rüsselsheim 00:50:16.12 
205
 
19
 
170
CHMELLA Artuv 
1959
Triathlon Team Eltville 00:50:17.89 
206
 
4
 
36
GRIMM Ingrid 
1961
DJK Blau Weiss Münster 00:50:26.34 
207
 
4
 
171
CERBE Dieter 
1949
LT Freigericht 00:50:30.46 
208
 
17
 
172
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:50:38.09 
209
 
3
 
173
TIMMERMANN Gerhard 
1945
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:50:39.92 
210
 
7
 
37
KOHOUTEK Isabella 
1978
 00:50:44.55 
211
 
2
 
38
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:50:48.84 
212
 
27
 
174
BAUMANN Michael 
1961
 00:50:50.10 
213
 
5
 
39
GEISEL Michaela 
1972
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:51:11.11 
214
 
20
 
175
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:51:17.49 
215
 
6
 
40
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:51:18.85 
216
 
35
 
176
NAUMANN Thomas 
1970
TV Langenselbold 00:51:24.46 
217
 
3
 
41
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:51:36.21 
218
 
5
 
177
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:51:41.89 
219
 
36
 
178
HÖSLER Martin 
1970
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:51:45.77 
220
 
13
 
42
KREIN Angelika 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:51:51.30 
221
 
14
 
43
BEIDL Sonja 
1970
 00:51:59.56 
222
 
37
 
179
MANUS Michael 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:52:05.06 
223
 
15
 
44
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:52:05.12 
224
 
5
 
180
FAUST Friedrich 
1949
TV Gross Zimmern 00:52:13.78 
225
 
21
 
181
THEIS Mike 
1959
 00:52:24.68 
226
 
5
 
45
DIPPOLD Beatrix 
1964
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:52:27.05 
227
 
22
 
182
EISENHAUER Rainer 
1958
TV Wersau 00:52:31.63 
228
 
28
 
183
DICHER Thomas 
1962
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:37.27 
229
 
16
 
46
LISTMANN Beate 
1966
TSV Bonames 00:52:44.43 
230
 
2
 
47
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:52:45.57 
231
 
21
 
184
SCHUH Christian 
1972
 00:52:46.70 
232
 
22
 
185
WINKELBAUER Gerd 
1973
frei-laufen 00:53:01.95 
233
 
8
 
186
KEßLER Filipe 
1998
 00:53:02.09 
234
 
38
 
187
WINTTERLIN Jens 
1967
RLT Rodgau 00:53:03.98 
235
 
23
 
188
LOUREIRO Antonio 
1971
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:53:11.70 
236
 
18
 
189
TRIBUS Waldemar 
1976
T-Run 00:53:13.40 
237
 
6
 
190
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:53:14.71 
238
 
29
 
191
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:53:21.12 
239
 
23
 
192
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
ohne Verein 00:53:28.41 
240
 
6
 
48
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:53:35.19 
241
 
39
 
193
KEßLER Nils 
1966
 00:53:41.72 
242
 
17
 
49
BECKER Sabine 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:53:44.16 
243
 
7
 
194
WOLF Georg 
1954
TV Wersau 00:54:05.36 
244
 
30
 
195
POTAPCZUK Andrew 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:54:09.38 
245
 
4
 
50
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:54:11.78 
246
 
24
 
196
HAUPTREIF Heiko 
1957
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:54:17.02 
247
 
18
 
51
WOLTER Gabi 
1966
TV Gross Zimmern 00:54:20.53 
248
 
8
 
52
MARTI PERELLO Maria Antonia 
1978
TCB Runners 00:54:24.14 
249
 
24
 
197
JAKOB Frank 
1971
Pro Line Sports 00:54:44.83 
250
 
19
 
53
GEORG-BÖHM Olivia 
1970
TV Hergershausen 00:54:45.08 
251
 
13
 
198
PFEIL Sebastian 
1983
TV Wersau 00:54:49.74 
252
 
7
 
199
DOERRSTEIN Lucca 
1996
 00:54:56.79 
253
 
31
 
200
DOERRSTEIN Stefan 
1963
 00:54:56.89 
254
 
6
 
201
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:55:06.29 
255
 
4
 
54
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
MTV Kronberg 00:55:10.93 
256
 
9
 
55
PINKERT Andrea 
1978
TV Windecken 00:55:43.65 
257
 
8
 
202
BLUMÖHR Heribert 
1955
FechenheimerLT200 00:55:49.38 
258
 
7
 
56
KLAUSE Heike 
1961
Eintracht Frankfurt/SG Druckerei Spiegler 00:55:49.85 
259
 
7
 
57
ZIMMER Andrea 
1972
SC Steinberg 00:56:07.95 
260
 
4
 
203
HASTENTEUFEL Hermann 
1943
Mosbach 00:56:09.07 
261
 
32
 
204
HERSEL Detlef 
1964
 00:56:10.11 
262
 
10
 
58
BIRKNER Angelika 
1978
 00:56:15.81 
263
 
40
 
205
FRITSCH Andreas 
1966
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:56:28.79 
264
 
14
 
206
BURKARD Michael 
1985
 00:56:40.79 
265
 
5
 
59
TESKO Christina 
1984
DFS Betriebssport 00:56:41.81 
266
 
7
 
207
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
Dietzenbach 00:56:41.87 
267
 
1
 
60
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:56:51.89 
268
 
1
 
208
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 00:56:56.03 
269
 
20
 
61
WEISHAUPT Lydia 
1966
Laufteam Raiba Aschaffenburg 00:57:12.45 
270
 
19
 
209
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 00:57:15.91 
271
 
8
 
210
PETRY Kris 
1997
SC Steinberg 00:57:21.71 
272
 
7
 
211
PETRY Kevin 
1995
SC Steinberg 00:57:21.77 
273
 
6
 
62
LENZ Kathrin 
1984
RLT Rodgau 00:57:51.10 
274
 
25
 
212
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde 00:58:01.35 
275
 
33
 
213
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:58:18.89 
276
 
8
 
63
LINKER Christiane 
1974
 00:58:39.83 
277
 
9
 
214
PETRY Bernd 
1952
SC Steinberg 00:59:28.90 
278
 
41
 
215
LINKE Falko 
1968
ADAC Triathlonclub Gelnhausen 01:00:07.21 
279
 
10
 
216
NIKSCH Peter 
1955
 01:00:11.76 
280
 
9
 
64
JUD Catharina 
1972
LGBSN 01:00:22.84 
281
 
21
 
65
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 01:00:24.70 
282
 
11
 
66
ECK Tanja 
1976
 01:01:24.04 
283
 
34
 
217
SCHUCK Peter 
1964
 01:01:56.93 
284
 
35
 
218
STOPPA Frank 
1964
BSG Merck 01:02:13.88 
285
 
2
 
219
ARNOLD Wolgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:02:15.27 
286
 
7
 
67
KOHM Laura 
1981
frei-laufen Rodgau 01:02:22.90 
287
 
8
 
68
SCHNEIDER Elke 
1965
 01:02:34.63 
288
 
42
 
220
SIEBENBORN Jochen 
1968
 01:03:02.90 
289
 
10
 
69
CORSIERO Sabine 
1974
 01:03:18.64 
290
 
43
 
221
SCHADE Alexander 
1969
PocoLoco, Dieburg 01:03:28.25 
291
 
3
 
70
VEITH Cornelia 
1955
SG Niederlauken 01:03:55.98 
292
 
11
 
222
VEITH Günter 
1953
SG Niederlauken 01:03:56.29 
293
 
15
 
223
NORGIEV Boris 
1983
SV TriCity Darmstadt 01:04:03.47 
294
 
44
 
224
MÜLLER Frank 
1970
Wiesbaden 01:04:46.94 
295
 
20
 
225
JECK Matthias 
1979
Team Skeletor 01:10:09.07