34. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 04.01.2014
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
TEWOLDE Kidane 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:03.29 
2
 
1
 
2
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:33:54.84 
3
 
1
 
3
RAPP Stephan 
1972
LG VfL / SSG Bensheim 00:34:03.63 
4
 
1
 
4
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:34:25.08 
5
 
2
 
5
ÖZAYKUT Heiko 
1972
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:34:28.59 
6
 
1
 
6
BARTELS Sven 
1979
Triathlon Wetterau 00:34:59.79 
7
 
1
 
7
GRELLNETH Kevin 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:25.90 
8
 
2
 
8
GRELLNETH Adrian 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:25.96 
9
 
1
 
9
KÖHLER Charly 
1961
LG BSN 00:35:39.24 
10
 
2
 
10
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:42.96 
11
 
3
 
11
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:48.39 
12
 
4
 
12
DREWES Michael 
1970
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:50.27 
13
 
1
 
13
FISCHER Karsten 
1984
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:55.96 
14
 
2
 
14
BUHS Sebastian 
1981
 00:36:02.30 
15
 
1
 
1
BERTSCH-STRAUB Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:09.80 
16
 
1
 
15
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG-Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:36:34.19 
17
 
2
 
16
BÜDEL Tobias 
1989
TV Goldbach 00:36:40.18 
18
 
5
 
17
KEYVANPOM Omid 
1972
SVG 00:36:48.77 
19
 
2
 
18
CONRAD Peter 
1966
LG BSN 00:36:50.52 
20
 
3
 
19
WICKENHAGEN Jens 
1980
LT Schweich 00:36:59.71 
21
 
2
 
20
DA COSTA Justino 
1962
TUS Lindenholzhausen 00:37:08.56 
22
 
1
 
21
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:37:10.24 
23
 
3
 
22
GOTTFRIED Julien 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:18.23 
24
 
3
 
23
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:37:21.46 
25
 
1
 
24
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:37:24.39 
26
 
6
 
25
DYRTZ Andy 
1971
LT Hemsbach 00:37:34.33 
27
 
4
 
26
FREUND Maximilian 
1967
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:37:43.54 
28
 
4
 
27
AUST Matthias 
1982
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:37:43.56 
29
 
5
 
28
RASCHKE Philip 
1982
guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de 00:37:47.11 
30
 
5
 
29
KAMINSKI Thomas 
1968
TV / DJK Hammelburg 00:37:57.22 
31
 
1
 
30
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:06.56 
32
 
6
 
31
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:11.26 
33
 
7
 
32
WEBER Oliver 
1966
Triathlon Wetterau 00:38:14.92 
34
 
7
 
33
SCHÖPKE Gerhard 
1972
TV Echzell 00:38:15.31 
35
 
6
 
34
KRATZ Johannes 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:22.99 
36
 
2
 
35
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC Offenbach 00:38:32.18 
37
 
8
 
36
DINGES Bernhard 
1974
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:38:32.52 
38
 
2
 
37
INGL Alexander 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:34.18 
39
 
2
 
38
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:40.00 
40
 
9
 
39
WEBER Christian 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:38:40.96 
41
 
1
 
2
VABIC Nina 
1983
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:38:42.41 
42
 
2
 
40
DICKEL Marcus 
1977
LLT Wallernhausen 00:38:47.42 
43
 
3
 
41
GÄRTNER-BRÜDERLEIN Jürgen 
1964
TG Hanau 00:38:48.71 
44
 
3
 
42
HEIMPEL David 
1987
 00:38:50.09 
45
 
7
 
43
ROTH Daniel 
1983
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:38:55.19 
46
 
4
 
44
KRZYWIK Raimund 
1964
LF Naheland Bad Keuznach 00:38:58.33 
47
 
8
 
45
SCHNEIDER Lars 
1980
LT Freigericht 00:39:08.43 
48
 
8
 
46
BLECHSCHMITT Eric 
1967
ASC Darmstadt 00:39:12.81 
49
 
9
 
47
STEINHARDT Holger 
1982
Equipe Red 00:39:15.98 
50
 
3
 
48
HÖFER Wolfgang 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:20.55 
51
 
10
 
49
RIETH Mario 
1980
LT Freigericht 00:39:20.83 
52
 
3
 
50
GERHART Heiko 
1978
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:27.23 
53
 
11
 
51
BAMBERGER Stefan 
1982
SV Würzburg 05 00:39:31.25 
54
 
4
 
52
WAMBOLD Torsten 
1975
SSG Trias Bensheim 00:39:35.31 
55
 
4
 
53
KÖLZER Ken 
1987
 00:39:45.17 
56
 
12
 
54
SCHALLENBERG Stephan 
1982
 00:39:46.15 
57
 
13
 
55
SEELINGER Jochen 
1980
Lauf AG FGM Mannheim 00:39:47.93 
58
 
10
 
56
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG Rockenberg 00:39:48.35 
59
 
5
 
57
SCHEFFEL Yanik 
1991
 00:39:48.49 
60
 
11
 
58
ZOLL Richard 
1973
Tus Sachsenhausen 00:39:48.94 
61
 
14
 
59
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:39:52.61 
62
 
6
 
60
HERRMANN Boris 
1985
Team Bergstrasse 00:39:53.63 
63
 
9
 
61
EBERT Hubert 
1969
 00:39:57.11 
64
 
3
 
62
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:40:17.78 
65
 
12
 
63
MERTINS Stephan 
1974
Tria Team VfL Michelstadt 00:40:23.03 
66
 
1
 
3
WOLF Ruth 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:25.02 
67
 
13
 
64
SATTLER Harald 
1973
RLT Rodgau 00:40:27.90 
68
 
14
 
65
BOURGUIGNON Etienne 
1972
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:29.60 
69
 
10
 
66
OETTINGER Werner 
1966
LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg 00:40:29.81 
70
 
11
 
67
SPECHT Matthias 
1967
SG Wicking Offenbach 00:40:29.88 
71
 
3
 
68
IVANOV Vitali 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:31.84 
72
 
4
 
69
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Opa on Tour 00:40:35.32 
73
 
12
 
70
HAHNS Dirk 
1965
 00:40:38.37 
74
 
7
 
71
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
RLT Rodgau 00:40:39.69 
75
 
13
 
72
GOTTWALS Jörg 
1965
LLT Wallernhausen 00:40:47.48 
76
 
4
 
73
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:51.50 
77
 
1
 
4
SPIESS Alexandra 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:52.75 
78
 
2
 
5
GRUCHALA Jasmin 
1985
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:40:52.98 
79
 
5
 
74
KRAUSE Werner 
1955
TV Limburg 00:40:55.21 
80
 
15
 
75
PINKERT Torsten 
1974
TV Windecken 00:41:00.29 
81
 
16
 
76
FRIEDL Sven 
1972
 00:41:07.27 
82
 
1
 
6
HEERS Gesa 
1972
Tria Team VfL Michelstadt 00:41:07.39 
83
 
5
 
77
FADDA Toni 
1964
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:41:07.91 
84
 
5
 
78
FLEINER Johannes 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:10.08 
85
 
6
 
79
RIPPER Arno 
1957
LC Michelstadt 00:41:11.61 
86
 
5
 
80
HARTMANN Thomas 
1977
SV Gelnhausen 00:41:21.46 
87
 
14
 
81
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:41:23.33 
88
 
15
 
82
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:41:23.93 
89
 
8
 
83
RADA Thomas 
1985
 00:41:27.61 
90
 
6
 
84
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV 00:41:29.82 
91
 
2
 
7
BOURGUIGNON Railleen 
1970
TV Goldbach 00:41:32.21 
92
 
16
 
85
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 00:41:32.30 
93
 
7
 
86
MAUERHOFF Thomas 
1964
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:34.67 
94
 
17
 
87
CAKIR Levent 
1968
SKV MöWathlon 00:41:40.14 
95
 
8
 
88
BOHNERT Christoph 
1960
SV 1911 Traisa 00:41:41.40 
96
 
17
 
89
CEBULLA Martin 
1973
 00:41:42.03 
97
 
6
 
90
REUTZEL Andre 
1975
TV08 Kefenrod 00:41:44.84 
98
 
18
 
91
ULLRICH Frank 
1967
TSG Eppstein 00:41:47.82 
99
 
9
 
92
REIFENBERGER Frank 
1961
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:54.61 
100
 
9
 
93
HIPPLER Christian 
1989
 00:41:58.53 
101
 
15
 
94
ELLER Tim 
1981
SV 1911 Traisa 00:42:00.71 
102
 
7
 
95
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:42:01.52 
103
 
18
 
96
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
TV Falkenbach 1907 e.V. 00:42:10.37 
104
 
10
 
97
SCHIFF-MARTINI Roland 
1960
 00:42:17.70 
105
 
2
 
98
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:42:18.22 
106
 
2
 
8
ERLACH Andrea 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:26.01 
107
 
19
 
99
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Baldowerer 00:42:27.30 
108
 
8
 
100
PETERS Lars 
1977
LLT Wallernhausen 00:42:34.03 
109
 
19
 
101
COLEMAN Ray 
1974
Frankfurt Sarsfields GAA 00:42:38.24 
110
 
20
 
102
STENGER Martin 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim 00:42:41.18 
111
 
7
 
103
BREYER Ralf 
1959
PVV 00:42:42.42 
112
 
10
 
104
KRUMREIN Matthias 
1986
 00:42:43.72 
113
 
6
 
105
WEBER Niklas 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:42:49.34 
114
 
11
 
106
GRIEßMANN Jan 
1986
Opa on Tour 00:42:49.85 
115
 
21
 
107
HERZ Thorsten 
1971
TSG Eppstein 00:42:55.59 
116
 
20
 
108
MANUS Michael 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:42:56.77 
117
 
8
 
109
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
Forum Team 00:42:58.92 
118
 
21
 
110
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Die Baldowerer / Nieder-Roden 00:43:09.31 
119
 
12
 
111
GEMMERICH Johannes 
1985
TV Lorsbach Triathlon 00:43:10.38 
120
 
22
 
112
MÜLLER Gerald 
1965
 00:43:11.40 
121
 
23
 
113
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:43:15.30 
122
 
9
 
114
FREYMANN Carsten 
1975
TV08 Kefenrod 00:43:18.07 
123
 
22
 
115
WILHELM Marc 
1972
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:43:18.64 
124
 
9
 
116
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:43:24.63 
125
 
11
 
117
DORNDORF Norbert 
1963
TV Goldbach 00:43:34.29 
126
 
12
 
118
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
The Running Ga(n)g 00:43:41.78 
127
 
10
 
119
GÄNZLE Andre 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:43:45.83 
128
 
10
 
120
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:43:54.16 
129
 
23
 
121
HECKMANN Golo 
1971
 00:43:55.22 
130
 
24
 
122
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:43:55.84 
131
 
25
 
123
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:58.63 
132
 
26
 
124
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
 00:44:15.24 
133
 
1
 
9
SIMON Leoni 
2000
TV Wasserlos 00:44:17.33 
134
 
1
 
125
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1900
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:44:18.97 
135
 
11
 
126
MATZUNSKY Tino 
1978
 00:44:20.77 
136
 
13
 
127
VIANA Ricardo 
1964
Kryorunners 00:44:21.22 
137
 
12
 
128
HEIMANN Marc 
1976
DLRG Region Uetersen 00:44:23.01 
138
 
1
 
10
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:24.55 
139
 
13
 
129
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:44:30.43 
140
 
3
 
11
SAMMET Mandy 
1965
TG 08 Hörstein e.V. 00:44:31.59 
141
 
27
 
130
MIRANDA Antonio 
1969
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:44:51.43 
142
 
13
 
131
STEFANIDES Martin 
1987
 00:44:56.66 
143
 
14
 
132
BORGER Eric 
1976
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 00:44:58.20 
144
 
15
 
133
MENNE Peter 
1978
 00:45:09.81 
145
 
1
 
12
BOURGUIGNON Charlotte 
1992
TV Goldbach 00:45:10.82 
146
 
14
 
134
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:45:11.11 
147
 
3
 
13
WEBER Tanja 
1970
Triathlon Wetterau 00:45:12.09 
148
 
2
 
14
SCHÄFER Katrin 
1978
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:45:16.18 
149
 
28
 
135
REXROTH Michael 
1967
DUC Darmstadt 00:45:18.08 
150
 
1
 
136
VOLKHARDT Herbert 
1949
LT Bad Vilbel 00:45:19.05 
151
 
29
 
137
ACKER Andreas 
1968
 00:45:21.22 
152
 
30
 
138
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:23.57 
153
 
31
 
139
KACHEL Simon 
1967
TV Langenselbold 00:45:28.28 
154
 
3
 
15
SARAJSKI Liliane 
1988
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:45:29.20 
155
 
16
 
140
GRECO Michael 
1983
TV Großwallstadt 00:45:29.62 
156
 
4
 
16
FISCHER Sabine 
1986
Bike Aid 00:45:31.53 
157
 
11
 
141
WALTER Alexander 
1959
Run 4 Fun Rödermark 00:45:42.32 
158
 
2
 
17
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
rlt Rodgau 00:45:42.36 
159
 
4
 
18
MÜND Beate 
1966
LG Seligenstadt 00:45:44.08 
160
 
17
 
142
PULLMANN Kim 
1980
TV Gross Zimmern 00:46:01.29 
161
 
15
 
143
KUHN Peter 
1960
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:46:09.23 
162
 
24
 
144
BRÖLL Dirk 
1972
derjedimeister 00:46:09.86 
163
 
16
 
145
SCHAEFER Michael 
1960
LT Bruchköbel 00:46:12.43 
164
 
17
 
146
KAMPF Uwe 
1963
TV Laudenbach 00:46:14.36 
165
 
2
 
19
BIERTÜMPFEL Viola 
1982
LT Freigericht 00:46:15.79 
166
 
32
 
147
SCHNEIDER Kai 
1968
 00:46:17.00 
167
 
4
 
20
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:46:17.15 
168
 
18
 
148
SCHNNEIDER Thorsten 
1982
Alemannia Klein-Auheim 00:46:18.84 
169
 
7
 
149
BECKER Fynn 
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:20.56 
170
 
33
 
150
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:46:21.77 
171
 
34
 
151
SAFOSNIK Erwin 
1965
Hardtseemafia Triathlon 00:46:22.97 
172
 
35
 
152
BECKER Sven 
1966
Club 90 00:46:23.69 
173
 
25
 
153
HILLIGARDT Jan 
1970
Dieburg 00:46:24.31 
174
 
18
 
154
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
 00:46:29.01 
175
 
36
 
155
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 00:46:30.70 
176
 
3
 
21
LEE Nadine 
1980
LT Freigericht 00:46:33.25 
177
 
19
 
156
HUNTE Marco 
1962
algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:46:34.49 
178
 
2
 
22
USINGER Laura-Sophie 
1993
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:46:37.29 
179
 
3
 
157
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:46:39.38 
180
 
37
 
158
LINDIG Lutz 
1967
 00:46:42.55 
181
 
1
 
23
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:46:42.90 
182
 
20
 
159
LANNIG Herbert 
1964
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:46:48.79 
183
 
1
 
24
TSCHILTSCHKE Frauke 
1957
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:51.67 
184
 
2
 
25
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:46:55.46 
185
 
21
 
160
FÄTH Joachim 
1961
TV Goldbach 00:46:58.41 
186
 
38
 
161
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:47:04.58 
187
 
26
 
162
SEYFFER Thomas 
1971
run for fun 00:47:10.86 
188
 
22
 
163
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:47:11.92 
189
 
39
 
164
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:47:14.84 
190
 
14
 
165
OSTER Markus 
1986
Alzenau 00:47:15.28 
191
 
27
 
166
GEISEL Volker 
1973
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:47:18.34 
192
 
4
 
167
WAGNER Burkhard 
1954
RVG 1912 Rockenberg 00:47:20.15 
193
 
28
 
168
BÜCHNER Christoph 
1972
RSV Marburg 00:47:21.04 
194
 
12
 
169
KLEIN Robert 
1955
VFFW F.-Nied 00:47:21.68 
195
 
5
 
26
THIENHAUS Sara 
1985
Lauftreff Gelnhausen 00:47:23.06 
196
 
5
 
27
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Offenbach 00:47:24.94 
197
 
29
 
170
STÜBER Torsten 
1973
EFSC FFM 00:47:26.92 
198
 
1
 
171
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
LG Seligenstadt 00:47:30.45 
199
 
13
 
172
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGM SV Juegesheim 00:47:44.28 
200
 
5
 
28
EISENACHER Birgit 
1968
EOSC Triathlon 00:47:45.54 
201
 
23
 
173
JÜNGST Frank 
1964
EOSC 00:47:45.67 
202
 
6
 
29
GEISEL Michaela 
1972
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:47:46.85 
203
 
1
 
30
WEBER Rebecca 
1996
Triathlon Wetterau 00:47:49.55 
204
 
1
 
31
RITSCHEL Anja 
1946
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:47:51.84 
205
 
30
 
174
WERNZ Timo 
1973
RLT Rodgau 00:47:54.61 
206
 
24
 
175
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:47:55.90 
207
 
8
 
176
ZOTT Tom 
1999
Nobody 00:47:59.71 
208
 
2
 
177
SAUER Herbert 
1949
TV Haibach 00:48:00.84 
209
 
14
 
178
BLUMÖHR Heribert 
1955
FechenheimerLT200 00:48:08.37 
210
 
15
 
179
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
 00:48:09.20 
211
 
5
 
180
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:48:14.25 
212
 
40
 
181
TAUBER Erik 
1966
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:48:30.01 
213
 
3
 
32
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:31.69 
214
 
25
 
182
GRUNICKE Michael 
1960
 00:48:34.39 
215
 
4
 
33
HAHNS Sabine 
1981
 00:48:47.50 
216
 
3
 
34
BAUMGARTEN Anne 
1979
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:48:47.54 
218
 
19
 
184
WINTER Carsten 
1983
Die Fisimatenten 00:48:49.69 
217
 
26
 
183
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:48:49.69 
219
 
2
 
35
LINDIG Jessica 
1999
ASC Darmstadt 00:48:55.29 
220
 
41
 
185
HÄMMELMANN Klaus 
1966
MSC Winkelmesser 00:48:59.01 
221
 
7
 
36
ZOTT Ilditzo 
1970
Nobody 00:49:06.08 
222
 
16
 
186
ERBERT Michael 
1958
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:49:06.16 
223
 
17
 
187
FAUST Alfredo 
1959
1. FC Kaiserslautern 00:49:08.19 
224
 
3
 
37
BIENEFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:49:09.92 
225
 
6
 
38
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:49:13.63 
226
 
3
 
39
GROSSE Andrea 
1964
Lauftreff Bruchköbel 00:49:22.90 
227
 
4
 
188
NEUMANN Nils 
1997
 00:49:23.92 
228
 
18
 
189
JOKISCH Rainer 
1959
TuS Griesheim 00:49:23.96 
229
 
6
 
190
ZIMMERMANN Peter 
1950
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:49:26.99 
230
 
27
 
191
WEHMANN Rainer 
1962
 00:49:34.03 
231
 
42
 
192
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
TG Ober-Roden 00:49:37.13 
232
 
43
 
193
MERZ Stefan 
1965
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:49:39.53 
233
 
15
 
194
BEETZ Christian 
1985
 00:49:40.59 
234
 
28
 
195
STUCKERT Torsten 
1963
 00:49:44.25 
235
 
31
 
196
KUGLER Sven 
1973
EOSC 00:49:44.68 
236
 
44
 
197
PORSCH Ulrich 
1967
TSG Weinheim Team Exotenwald 00:49:46.38 
237
 
4
 
40
SCHINDEL Ronja 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:49:47.58 
238
 
29
 
198
SCHMITT Michael 
1961
LF Rothengrund 00:49:51.64 
239
 
7
 
41
SCHWEIZER Sonja 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 00:49:52.83 
240
 
20
 
199
REBMANN Jorin 
1984
FC Eintracht Frankfurt 00:49:55.11 
241
 
30
 
200
POTAPCZUK Andrew 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:50:06.86 
242
 
45
 
201
WINK Jochen 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:50:10.82 
243
 
7
 
202
RICHTER Gerd 
1954
Fechenheimer Lauftreff 00:50:11.22 
244
 
32
 
203
NAUMANN Thomas 
1970
TV Langenselbold 00:50:14.18 
245
 
8
 
42
VDE-LOMB Susanne 
1965
 00:50:17.33 
246
 
4
 
43
HÜBNER Lena 
1977
TSG Kleinostheim 00:50:18.00 
247
 
33
 
204
LANDSIEDEL Thilo 
1972
 00:50:18.85 
248
 
19
 
205
NEITZEL Harry 
1959
1. SC Willi Hörstein 00:50:29.67 
249
 
20
 
206
JACOBI Albert 
1959
 00:50:32.41 
250
 
31
 
207
BECKER Joerg 
1961
 00:50:39.05 
251
 
21
 
208
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
MTV Kronberg 00:50:40.44 
252
 
46
 
209
BLACKERT Rainer 
1965
TSV Bonames 1875 00:50:42.59 
253
 
32
 
210
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:47.55 
254
 
16
 
211
MÜLLER Dennis 
1978
TV Goldbach 00:50:48.36 
255
 
17
 
212
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:50:48.91 
256
 
34
 
213
BRUMMERHOP Harm 
1973
Frankfurt am Main 00:50:51.21 
257
 
4
 
44
LIEDERBACH Rosalba 
1962
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:50:53.67 
258
 
18
 
214
OPPERMANN Jens 
1979
LST Bruchköbel 00:50:59.61 
259
 
9
 
45
LISTMANN Beate 
1966
 00:51:07.92 
260
 
47
 
215
STOLZENBERGER Jürgen 
1965
TV Goldbach 00:51:25.29 
261
 
4
 
46
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:51:34.88 
262
 
33
 
216
BRENDEL Joachim 
1964
ADFC Bad Vilbel 00:51:37.15 
263
 
34
 
217
SCHWARNER Manfred 
1960
 00:51:38.14 
264
 
35
 
218
HAFKE Jens 
1971
LGV Marathon Giessen 00:51:38.61 
265
 
35
 
219
DIENST Dietmar 
1964
SG DJK Hattersheim 00:51:45.39 
266
 
3
 
47
BOURGUIGNON Caroline 
1993
 00:51:45.64 
267
 
36
 
220
LOREY Markus 
1970
LG Rodgau 00:51:50.00 
268
 
37
 
221
JAKOB Frank 
1971
Pro Line Sports 00:51:51.69 
269
 
48
 
222
LEPPLA Ekki 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:51:51.99 
270
 
8
 
223
KOHNKE Klaus 
1952
 00:51:54.01 
271
 
2
 
48
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:51:54.14 
272
 
49
 
224
LOHFINK Frank 
1965
Gutenberg Mainz 00:51:54.21 
273
 
22
 
225
DUBBERSTEIN Willi 
1955
LG Rodgau 00:51:54.97 
274
 
2
 
226
WILDMANN Axel 
1943
LG BSN 00:51:55.58 
275
 
10
 
49
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:51:57.80 
276
 
23
 
227
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:52:01.38 
277
 
8
 
50
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
 00:52:04.49 
278
 
3
 
228
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:11.49 
279
 
24
 
229
MICHELMANN Norbert 
1957
Forum Team V8 Sports 00:52:15.96 
280
 
19
 
230
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:52:27.40 
281
 
4
 
231
FAUST Friedrich 
1949
TV Gross Zimmern 00:52:30.53 
282
 
50
 
232
KEIM Michael 
1969
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:52:30.69 
283
 
5
 
51
PINKERT Andrea 
1978
TV Windecken 00:52:34.80 
284
 
6
 
52
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:52:45.20 
285
 
9
 
53
HAUK Yvonne 
1973
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:52:46.72 
286
 
38
 
233
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
 00:52:53.29 
287
 
51
 
234
LOSERT Roland 
1967
 00:52:57.19 
288
 
11
 
54
BETZ Astrid 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:53:00.16 
289
 
20
 
235
BEUCH Thomas 
1979
 00:53:01.48 
290
 
52
 
236
BETZ Günter 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:53:02.70 
291
 
39
 
237
PIRZKCK Ralf 
1971
DJK Kahl 00:53:03.09 
292
 
25
 
238
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
TG Hainhausen 00:53:09.21 
293
 
36
 
239
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:53:20.85 
294
 
21
 
240
GRIEßL Kevin 
1979
SAALIFORNIEN 00:53:22.62 
295
 
40
 
241
LOUREIRO Antonio 
1971
TCB Runners 00:53:36.78 
296
 
10
 
55
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:53:40.77 
297
 
1
 
242
LEHR Walter 
1939
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:53:42.96 
298
 
5
 
56
KRAMER Cornelia 
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:53:49.83 
299
 
5
 
243
SCHAFFNER Ernst-Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:53:51.12 
300
 
26
 
244
LEIDEL Niko 
1958
Fun Ball Dortelweil 00:53:53.92 
301
 
6
 
245
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
Dietzenbach 00:53:57.43 
302
 
37
 
246
BEER Alfons 
1964
VL 00:53:58.69 
303
 
38
 
247
STOPPA Frank 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:54:09.99 
304
 
21
 
248
MÜLLER Pierre 
1980
TV Babenhausen 00:54:22.05 
305
 
3
 
57
BEIERLEIN Edith 
1954
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg 00:54:24.50 
306
 
41
 
249
MENZEL Stephan 
1970
SV Gelnhausen 00:54:24.73 
307
 
53
 
250
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:54:26.08 
308
 
7
 
251
BÜRKLEIN Dr. Hans Konrad 
1948
TuS Griesheim 00:54:26.38 
309
 
4
 
58
MÜLLER Hannelore 
1952
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:54:27.56 
310
 
54
 
252
MÖLLER Stefan 
1966
RLT 00:54:33.74 
311
 
12
 
59
GLASER Monika 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:54:33.96 
312
 
2
 
60
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:54:58.95 
313
 
22
 
253
JAN Alexander 
1976
 00:55:05.95 
314
 
5
 
61
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
Eschborn 00:55:24.87 
315
 
3
 
254
KISSENBERTH Diethelm 
1944
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:55:33.27 
316
 
5
 
62
FLECKENSTEIN Hildegard 
1951
LT Freigericht 00:55:38.69 
317
 
42
 
255
WEINERT Andreas 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:55:38.98 
318
 
11
 
63
SCHLEDT-ZAHN Simona 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:55:39.08 
319
 
8
 
256
ALBERT Gerhard 
1949
TV Goldbach 00:55:43.62 
320
 
9
 
257
GROß Volkmer 
1950
LG/BSN Sulzbach/Bad Soden/Neuenhein 00:55:56.73 
321
 
27
 
258
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1959
 00:55:57.53 
322
 
39
 
259
HUHN Thomas 
1963
Lauftreff Bruchköbel 00:55:58.30 
323
 
28
 
260
REISS Alfred 
1956
Triathlon Rodgau 00:56:02.81 
324
 
5
 
64
ROHDE Claudia 
1963
lt bruchköbel 00:56:05.72 
325
 
12
 
65
HILGERT Christine 
1972
Megapearls 00:56:07.39 
326
 
1
 
66
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:56:10.82 
327
 
55
 
261
KREISEL Andreas 
1965
TGS Hausen 00:56:10.87 
328
 
13
 
67
WINKLER Martina 
1967
FLT 2000 00:56:13.94 
329
 
10
 
262
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:56:20.31 
330
 
6
 
68
MOODY Rachel 
1981
 00:56:33.76 
331
 
56
 
263
HANKE Karl 
1967
Steilformat 00:56:45.41 
332
 
43
 
264
JÖRG Michael 
1974
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:56:48.59 
333
 
13
 
69
JUD Catharina 
1972
LG BSN 00:56:48.76 
334
 
57
 
265
JÜNGER Frank 
1969
Santa Ponsa Racing Club 00:56:53.62 
335
 
7
 
70
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:56:59.04 
336
 
44
 
266
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde 00:56:59.76 
337
 
2
 
71
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 00:57:06.49 
338
 
11
 
267
PETTRIE Grant 
1954
SCW 00:57:09.68 
339
 
45
 
268
PREISSLER Rainer 
1972
 00:57:09.97 
340
 
22
 
269
OKON Sebastian 
1980
 00:57:10.80 
341
 
40
 
270
KREDEL Helmut 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:57:20.23 
342
 
6
 
72
BERDUX Marion 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:57:20.35 
343
 
29
 
271
HAUPTREIF Heiko 
1957
 00:57:24.35 
344
 
23
 
272
FERK Markus 
1983
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:57:50.52 
345
 
6
 
73
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:57:57.12 
346
 
30
 
273
GROH Willi 
1955
 00:58:03.39 
347
 
31
 
274
NIKSCH Peter 
1955
 00:58:05.71 
348
 
14
 
74
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:58:16.81 
349
 
16
 
275
KRATZ Marian 
1987
 00:58:50.16 
350
 
6
 
75
MELLINGER Anne 
1986
 00:58:50.20 
351
 
23
 
276
PRÄSCHANG Marco 
1979
 00:59:38.01 
352
 
8
 
76
UNGAR Melanie 
1982
 00:59:38.20 
353
 
32
 
277
SCHICK Herbert 
1958
Scheffemer Drebbehogger 00:59:52.01 
354
 
7
 
77
STÜRMER Katharina 
1978
 01:00:18.51 
355
 
2
 
278
JÄGER Otto 
1938
LC Michelstadt 01:01:23.83 
356
 
15
 
78
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 01:01:41.35 
357
 
12
 
279
LANDES Gerhard 
1951
TTK Mannheim 01:02:22.61 
358
 
3
 
280
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG-Offenbach 01:02:23.46 
359
 
4
 
281
RAFTERY Olaf 
1941
Lufthansa S.V. 01:03:05.34 
360
 
41
 
282
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:03:27.67 
361
 
14
 
79
GLENZENDORF Maja 
1973
 01:03:48.57 
362
 
7
 
80
SEYFFER Elke 
1964
run for fun 01:04:22.27 
363
 
4
 
283
ARNDT Harry A. 
1936
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:04:51.35 
364
 
6
 
81
KRAUS Ursula 
1951
RLT Rodgau 01:04:58.90 
365
 
5
 
284
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:05:56.74 
366
 
24
 
285
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 01:06:27.29 
367
 
1
 
286
PINNOW Wolfgang 
1931
RLT Rodgau 01:07:01.15 
368
 
25
 
287
JECK Matthias 
1979
Team Skeletor 01:07:54.10 
369
 
7
 
82
HUEBNER Johanna 
1989
 01:14:50.39 
370
 
7
 
83
HÜBNER Brigitte 
1957
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 01:14:52.51