33. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 05.01.2013
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GRUB Timo 
1978
TV Hergershausen 00:33:18.12 
2
 
2
 
2
BÄSS Jens 
1976
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:33:41.16 
3
 
1
 
3
KIDANE Tewolde 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:49.48 
4
 
1
 
4
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
Offenbacher LC 00:34:00.25 
5
 
1
 
5
JUNG Jörg 
1969
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:34:13.94 
6
 
3
 
6
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:34:25.41 
8
 
2
 
8
ÖZAYKUT Heiko 
1972
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:34:34.78 
7
 
1
 
7
DENK Steffen 
1981
TV Groß Zimmern 00:34:34.78 
9
 
3
 
9
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:34:35.49 
10
 
1
 
10
ZERRES Markus 
1961
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:34:41.92 
11
 
2
 
11
SCHMITT Raphael 
1981
TV Trebur 00:35:03.13 
12
 
2
 
12
REUS Florian 
1984
LG Würzburg 00:35:09.68 
13
 
1
 
13
ANUSAN Rajeentan 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:31.77 
14
 
4
 
14
REINKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:35.87 
15
 
2
 
15
CHRISTIAN Stoll 
1959
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:35:36.59 
16
 
3
 
16
REGELE Michael 
1981
FC Eichel 00:35:44.45 
17
 
3
 
17
JUNKERT Nicolai 
1992
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:36:00.03 
18
 
1
 
18
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG-Sprendlingen 00:36:10.90 
19
 
3
 
19
KÖHLER Karl-Heinz 
1961
LG BSN 00:36:18.79 
20
 
4
 
20
UHL Roger 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:36:23.97 
21
 
2
 
21
BIENEFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:36:25.80 
22
 
2
 
22
ABDEL Graine 
1966
Läuferherz 00:36:35.34 
23
 
5
 
23
KIEFER Haimo 
1971
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:36:41.78 
24
 
3
 
24
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 00:36:45.78 
25
 
1
 
1
WALLOCH Christine 
1980
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:37:02.28 
26
 
6
 
25
KÖBLER Gregor 
1971
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:37:07.91 
27
 
7
 
26
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:37:22.27 
28
 
8
 
27
LÜTGE-VARNEY Martin 
1970
MTV Kronberg 00:37:24.87 
29
 
3
 
28
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:27.33 
30
 
4
 
29
ZIMMERMANN Christian 
1985
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:37:28.48 
31
 
9
 
30
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:37:31.06 
32
 
10
 
31
BLASCHEK Thomas 
1973
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:34.40 
33
 
4
 
32
QACEMI Mo 
1980
ASC Darmstadt 00:37:35.06 
34
 
4
 
33
HAMPEL Jürgen 
1964
I Ragazzi Fatali 00:37:37.17 
35
 
5
 
34
GERHART Heiko 
1978
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:44.64 
36
 
1
 
35
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:37:45.96 
37
 
5
 
36
MUND Phil 
1982
equipeRED.de 00:37:51.68 
38
 
5
 
37
HILTMANN Frank 
1965
 00:37:53.85 
39
 
11
 
38
SIEVERDING Sascha 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:37:54.07 
40
 
6
 
39
BAMBERGER Stefan 
1982
SV Würzburg 00:37:55.24 
41
 
6
 
40
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
 00:38:01.16 
42
 
7
 
41
BLECHSCHMITT Eric 
1967
ASC Darmstadt 00:38:20.73 
43
 
6
 
42
SEELE Robert 
1978
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:38:26.06 
44
 
7
 
43
EL-MALKI Karim 
1978
SC Neu-Isenburg 00:38:26.95 
45
 
8
 
44
KOECHER Andreas 
1975
LC Michelstadt 00:38:28.60 
46
 
2
 
45
HÖFER Wolfgang 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:35.19 
47
 
8
 
46
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:38.50 
48
 
9
 
47
VOSSEL Niels 
1977
TuS Griesheim 00:38:40.31 
49
 
4
 
48
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC Offenbach 00:38:40.89 
50
 
4
 
49
GOTTFRIED Julien 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:41.54 
51
 
2
 
2
KUHN Nina 
1983
equipeRED.de 00:38:43.35 
52
 
9
 
50
PORSCH Ulrich 
1967
TSG Weinheim Team Exotenwald 00:38:46.26 
53
 
12
 
51
HAIN Volker 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:49.36 
54
 
5
 
52
SAHITAJ Lulzim 
1992
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:26.62 
55
 
3
 
53
SCHMITZ Volker 
1958
LG Asslar-Werdorf 00:39:34.02 
56
 
1
 
54
IVANOV Vitali 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:35.23 
57
 
13
 
55
LINNERT Christoph 
1970
 00:39:39.90 
58
 
4
 
56
SCHWEITZER Hans 
1956
LC Michelstadt 00:39:41.41 
59
 
1
 
3
SCHÜRG Gina-Marielle 
1999
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:39:42.77 
60
 
14
 
57
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG 1912 Rockenberg 00:39:50.24 
61
 
10
 
58
STEINDL Marc 
1964
MTV Kronberg 00:39:54.59 
62
 
11
 
59
KAMINSKI Thomas 
1968
TV/DJK Hammelburg 00:40:11.03 
63
 
12
 
60
WITTIG Martin 
1966
 00:40:14.21 
64
 
15
 
61
EBERT Hubert 
1969
 00:40:17.03 
65
 
10
 
62
SCHULZ Thomas 
1978
BSG W+S Kaffee Linsengericht 00:40:22.00 
66
 
7
 
63
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:40:27.41 
67
 
13
 
64
LASLOP Horst 
1967
 00:40:31.13 
68
 
16
 
65
KRÜGER Heiko 
1971
LG Rüsselsheim 00:40:34.44 
69
 
1
 
4
DR. HAAß Sevim 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:36.08 
70
 
11
 
66
COLEMAN Ray 
1974
 00:40:42.35 
71
 
14
 
67
USINGER Sven 
1968
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:40:45.60 
72
 
5
 
68
EMIG Jürgen 
1957
 00:40:50.01 
73
 
12
 
69
HADJALI Amin 
1978
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:40:54.18 
74
 
15
 
70
KAEFER Christoph 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:56.13 
75
 
2
 
5
BUHTZ Melanie Konstanze 
1978
LT Fechenheim 2000 00:41:10.24 
76
 
6
 
71
HAAS Manuel 
1985
Bayrisches Rotes Kreuz 00:41:11.00 
77
 
2
 
72
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:11.36 
78
 
5
 
73
BOHNERT Christoph 
1960
SV 1911 Traisa 00:41:11.70 
79
 
8
 
74
GABEL Christoph 
1980
Laufnacht Trebur 00:41:22.66 
80
 
17
 
75
SCHINKO Martin 
1971
TS Ober-Roden 00:41:28.97 
81
 
7
 
76
KLEIN Sascha 
1989
SG Wildsachsen 00:41:31.19 
82
 
16
 
77
KELLER Stefan 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:41:34.15 
83
 
13
 
78
BISCHOFF Thorsten 
1974
SKG Sprendlingen 00:41:37.15 
84
 
14
 
79
RENTZEL Andre 
1975
TV Krefenrod 00:41:40.89 
85
 
6
 
80
PAPPERT Erwin 
1963
TV Salmünster 00:41:53.51 
86
 
17
 
81
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:41:56.70 
87
 
18
 
82
KRAPP Jochen 
1969
 00:42:00.37 
88
 
1
 
6
PAPPERT Sabine 
1964
TV Salmünster 00:42:00.75 
89
 
2
 
83
POTAPCZAK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:42:05.43 
90
 
6
 
84
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
Forum Team 00:42:06.79 
91
 
15
 
85
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT 00:42:13.05 
92
 
1
 
7
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
SC Steinberg 00:42:14.30 
93
 
18
 
86
HASENSTAB Andreas 
1968
TV Goldbach 00:42:19.19 
94
 
5
 
87
SCHINDEL Nils 
1996
ESV Bischofsheim 00:42:19.70 
95
 
7
 
88
MARKOWEK Alfred 
1960
LG BSN 00:42:22.38 
96
 
19
 
89
MEIER Thomas 
1970
 00:42:24.24 
97
 
19
 
90
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:42:28.39 
98
 
8
 
91
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:42:28.51 
99
 
1
 
92
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:42:29.78 
100
 
9
 
93
DANZ Gregor 
1980
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 00:42:35.20 
101
 
20
 
94
GIMMLER Sascha 
1972
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:42:40.65 
102
 
16
 
95
HUTH Maurice 
1975
TuS Griesheim 00:42:41.17 
103
 
20
 
96
STEINHEIMER Frank 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:42:53.78 
104
 
21
 
97
MAUERHOFF Thomas 
1964
TSG Kleinostheim 00:42:54.53 
105
 
21
 
98
WOTZKA Thilo 
1970
 00:43:00.01 
106
 
2
 
8
WOLF Ruth 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:02.81 
107
 
2
 
99
JUNG Günter 
1953
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:43:04.06 
108
 
1
 
9
HALBERSTADT Delphine 
1995
VfL Muenster 00:43:04.49 
109
 
3
 
10
RACKY Micaela 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:43:09.60 
110
 
22
 
100
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Team Taunus 00:43:11.76 
111
 
9
 
101
BREYER Ralf, Dr. 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:15.06 
112
 
17
 
102
SCHÜTZE Henrik 
1975
Pepi Clean Wasch & Run 00:43:16.92 
113
 
23
 
103
SCHMITT Andreas 
1967
SV Gelnhausen 00:43:18.20 
114
 
24
 
104
LIBESCH Peter 
1965
SV Gelnhausen 00:43:18.27 
115
 
25
 
105
MANUS Michael 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:43:22.04 
116
 
22
 
106
BOURGUIGNON Etienne 
1972
 00:43:25.33 
117
 
7
 
107
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:43:25.49 
118
 
1
 
11
PAWLIK Franziska 
1989
Reitverein Külsheim 00:43:29.61 
119
 
10
 
108
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:43:31.43 
120
 
23
 
109
GRAF Michael 
1973
 00:43:38.20 
121
 
24
 
110
BÜCHNER Gunter 
1969
Good Morning Run Jügesheim 00:43:41.63 
122
 
11
 
111
KUHN Peter 
1960
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:43:43.35 
123
 
25
 
112
FRÜHWEIN Thorsten 
1973
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:43:44.69 
124
 
10
 
113
SPAHN Daniel 
1982
 00:43:46.59 
125
 
26
 
114
KRATZ Adam 
1973
RLT Rodgau 00:43:47.90 
126
 
8
 
115
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
RLT Rodgau 00:43:48.14 
127
 
27
 
116
LÖFFELSIEDER Stefan 
1969
Eosc Offenbach 00:43:51.55 
128
 
28
 
117
TIMMERMANN Carsten 
1972
 00:43:52.58 
129
 
26
 
118
KONSCHAK Christof 
1964
LG BSN 00:43:56.71 
130
 
18
 
119
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:43:58.20 
131
 
1
 
120
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:44:06.72 
132
 
3
 
121
ZIMMERMANN Peter 
1950
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:44:12.08 
133
 
2
 
12
ELFERS Margrit 
1993
TSV Erbach 00:44:13.35 
134
 
11
 
122
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:15.55 
135
 
3
 
123
HAMBURGER Maximilian 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:16.89 
136
 
4
 
124
FLEINER Johannes 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:20.72 
137
 
19
 
125
OTTO Michael 
1974
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:21.39 
138
 
8
 
126
MOSTOWSKI Michael 
1957
 00:44:21.42 
139
 
12
 
127
GRECO Michael 
1983
TV Großwallstadt 00:44:23.13 
140
 
3
 
13
ERLACH Andrea 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:30.43 
141
 
27
 
128
WEILAND Christian 
1965
 00:44:32.37 
142
 
28
 
129
SCHNEIDER Holger 
1968
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:44:35.16 
143
 
2
 
14
HUHN Sofia 
1999
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:44:35.77 
144
 
29
 
130
VIANA Ricardo 
1964
Kryorunners 00:44:38.12 
145
 
30
 
131
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Rodgau 00:44:39.03 
146
 
1
 
132
DRECHSLER Lutz 
1948
LG BSN 00:44:39.70 
147
 
4
 
15
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:40.40 
148
 
9
 
133
FRANK Florian 
1985
TV Großwallstadt 00:44:42.34 
149
 
12
 
134
LUCKARDT Wolfgang 
1960
MTV Kronberg 00:44:56.66 
150
 
1
 
16
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:44:57.69 
151
 
13
 
135
ELSHOLZ Benjamin 
1982
 00:45:06.74 
152
 
4
 
136
NEUBERT Heinz 
1950
TV Trebur 00:45:08.71 
153
 
3
 
17
BLUMÖR Simone 
1980
 00:45:15.03 
154
 
2
 
137
LAWS John 
1939
TSG Fechenheim 00:45:16.46 
155
 
9
 
138
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim 00:45:19.20 
156
 
31
 
139
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:45:24.56 
157
 
32
 
140
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:30.35 
158
 
13
 
141
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:45:34.10 
159
 
33
 
142
BAAKE Karl Robert 
1967
EOSC Offenbach 00:45:36.39 
160
 
34
 
143
KACHEL Simon 
1967
TV Langenselbold 00:45:38.42 
161
 
2
 
18
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Software AG 00:45:41.86 
162
 
35
 
144
BECKER Sven 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:44.99 
163
 
10
 
145
AUFFENBERG Rolf 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:48.69 
164
 
20
 
146
QUAISER Markus 
1977
TSV Dudenhofen 00:45:49.15 
165
 
5
 
147
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:53.55 
166
 
14
 
148
LENTZE Heiko 
1961
SV Gelnhausen 00:45:55.76 
167
 
29
 
149
TAUCH Markus 
1973
 00:45:56.36 
168
 
3
 
19
BOURGUIGNON Raileen 
1970
 00:45:57.01 
169
 
30
 
150
LIVANI Domenico 
1970
LC Michelstadt 00:45:58.54 
170
 
5
 
151
HENNE Hermann 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:04.50 
171
 
36
 
152
LITZ Stefan 
1967
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:46:05.25 
172
 
15
 
153
MARQUES Manuel 
1963
Ginnheimer LT 00:46:05.28 
173
 
2
 
154
TIMMERMANN Gerhard 
1945
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:46:09.94 
174
 
4
 
20
EBELING Annette 
1970
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 00:46:15.40 
175
 
10
 
155
SAIDI RIFI hamid 
1988
 00:46:20.25 
176
 
14
 
156
LIEPOLD Heiko 
1981
LC Michelstadt 00:46:21.18 
177
 
31
 
157
SCHUM Rüdiger 
1969
BSG W+S Kaffee Linsengericht 00:46:21.95 
178
 
4
 
21
BEIßEL Bettina 
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:24.57 
179
 
37
 
158
POMMERENKE Sven 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:24.75 
180
 
16
 
159
POTAPCZAK Andrew 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:46:25.85 
181
 
1
 
22
RITSCHEL Anja 
1946
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:46:27.28 
182
 
21
 
160
MAIENSCHEIN Danny 
1975
TV Salmünster 00:46:27.91 
183
 
6
 
161
WAGNER Michael 
1951
 00:46:31.21 
184
 
38
 
162
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:46:34.21 
185
 
5
 
23
FRÖHLICH Doris 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:37.75 
186
 
39
 
163
LINKE Falko 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:46:38.79 
187
 
5
 
24
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
LT Freigericht 00:46:40.51 
188
 
11
 
164
HOPPE Klaus 
1956
SG Arheilgen 00:46:42.39 
189
 
12
 
165
KLEIN Robert 
1955
Fr. Feuerwehr F-Nied 00:46:46.55 
190
 
40
 
166
ACKER Andreas 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:46:51.30 
191
 
7
 
167
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
 00:46:57.84 
192
 
3
 
168
FORCK Johannes 
1995
SV Traisa Triathlon 00:47:04.72 
193
 
13
 
169
SCHNEIDER Reinhold 
1955
LT Freigericht 00:47:07.56 
194
 
17
 
170
BLANK Rainer 
1963
SG DB Ausdauer 00:47:08.18 
195
 
3
 
25
EBRECHT-SPAHN Katharina 
1987
 00:47:08.54 
196
 
18
 
171
WALTER Alexander 
1959
 00:47:18.69 
197
 
14
 
172
LOWLES Peter 
1958
 00:47:21.56 
198
 
6
 
173
MÜLLER Stefan 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:23.47 
199
 
8
 
174
METZLER Allan 
1952
SC Steinberg 00:47:24.69 
200
 
41
 
175
REXROTH Michael 
1967
DIIC Darmstadt 00:47:30.00 
201
 
42
 
176
KRONINGER Axel 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:30.84 
202
 
43
 
177
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:47:35.08 
203
 
15
 
178
REUTER Uwe 
1956
 00:47:35.92 
204
 
19
 
179
KESSLER Martin 
1963
LT Freigericht 00:47:41.39 
205
 
5
 
26
HASENSTAB Petra 
1973
TV Goldbach 00:47:45.32 
206
 
7
 
180
GASSEM Mahmoud 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:45.71 
207
 
16
 
181
SEEBACHER Mathi 
1957
RLT Rodgau 00:47:49.61 
208
 
4
 
27
RUPP Jasmin 
1984
ASC Darmstadt 00:47:50.00 
209
 
3
 
28
MANCHO Viktoria 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:50.96 
210
 
6
 
29
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:47:51.80 
211
 
17
 
182
LÖBIG Bernd 
1957
Rödermark 00:48:08.02 
212
 
20
 
183
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:48:13.38 
213
 
2
 
30
HASENSTAB Elke 
1948
TV Goldbach 00:48:13.71 
214
 
18
 
184
HASENSTAB Tino 
1957
TV Goldbach 00:48:14.41 
215
 
8
 
185
WEBER Niklas 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:48:21.57 
216
 
44
 
186
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:48:29.97 
217
 
6
 
31
MÜLLER Kristin 
1975
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:48:33.93 
218
 
21
 
187
BEELE Uwe 
1960
RLT Rodgau 00:48:34.16 
219
 
45
 
188
HÄMMELMANN Klaus 
1966
 00:48:36.39 
220
 
9
 
189
HITZEL Günter 
1951
DJK TTC Ober-roden 00:48:37.03 
221
 
32
 
190
HITZEL Sven 
1971
 00:48:38.38 
222
 
15
 
191
SARNOW Steffen 
1982
 00:48:38.56 
223
 
11
 
192
EBERT Sören 
1993
TV Obernhain 00:48:44.65 
224
 
7
 
32
STEPHAN Bettina 
1965
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:48:50.57 
225
 
1
 
33
SCHAFFELD Stefanie 
1960
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:48:53.27 
226
 
33
 
193
DÄNZ Säsch 
1972
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 00:48:54.03 
227
 
22
 
194
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 00:48:55.54 
228
 
3
 
195
STOJANIK Gerd 
1947
RLT Rodgau 00:49:02.64 
229
 
4
 
34
SCHINDEL Ronja 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:49:03.35 
230
 
6
 
35
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 00:49:05.20 
231
 
34
 
196
WÖBER Marcus 
1973
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:49:14.27 
232
 
7
 
36
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 00:49:16.83 
233
 
22
 
197
WEHMANN Rainer 
1962
 00:49:28.88 
234
 
46
 
198
MÖLLER Stefan 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:49:30.06 
235
 
23
 
199
DIESTER Thomas 
1962
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:30.61 
236
 
24
 
200
LITWA-STEIGERWALD Dirk 
1961
 00:49:41.93 
237
 
47
 
201
SCHWEIBERT Andreas 
1967
TSG Kleinostheim 00:49:46.76 
238
 
7
 
37
WINKLER Anja 
1977
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:49:51.06 
239
 
35
 
202
KUGLER Sven 
1973
EOSC 00:49:57.16 
240
 
36
 
203
NAUMANN Thomas 
1970
TV Langenselbold 00:50:00.77 
241
 
1
 
38
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:50:01.23 
242
 
8
 
39
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:50:01.83 
243
 
37
 
204
HECKMANN Golo 
1971
 00:50:09.52 
244
 
38
 
205
WINK Jochen 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V 00:50:13.65 
245
 
48
 
206
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG AREVA-/Siemens Offenbach 00:50:13.66 
246
 
4
 
207
BARTH Bertram 
1945
MTV Kronberg 00:50:17.45 
247
 
25
 
208
WILZ Stefan 
1960
Nowalalasorts Offenbach 00:50:43.85 
248
 
8
 
40
TAKACS Monika 
1973
 00:50:45.22 
249
 
19
 
209
WOLNITZU Peter 
1958
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 00:50:47.33 
250
 
23
 
210
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:50:47.91 
251
 
8
 
41
WINTER Diana 
1978
TGM Jügesheim 00:50:57.29 
252
 
9
 
211
KÖPPEL Patrick 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:51:01.09 
253
 
39
 
212
STECKENREITER Walter 
1969
RLT Rodgau 00:51:01.42 
254
 
24
 
213
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM SV 00:51:01.62 
255
 
26
 
214
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:06.59 
256
 
20
 
215
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:51:22.53 
257
 
10
 
216
BECHHAUS David 
2001
LAC-Rodenbach 00:51:27.68 
258
 
10
 
217
SCHÄFER Willi 
1953
SC Steinberg 00:51:29.20 
259
 
9
 
42
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
 00:51:31.33 
260
 
21
 
218
FREIBERG Burghard 
1957
Merck Runners 00:51:37.42 
261
 
49
 
219
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:51:40.86 
262
 
5
 
220
HAYES Michael 
1947
LT Freigericht 00:51:42.08 
263
 
12
 
221
WOLZ Thorsten 
1986
TV Goldbach 00:51:52.40 
264
 
40
 
222
BRUMMERHOP Harm 
1973
 00:51:52.90 
265
 
41
 
223
WERNZ Timo 
1973
RLT Rodgau 00:51:55.27 
266
 
27
 
224
WEILAND Michael 
1963
LG Rodgau 00:51:57.15 
267
 
28
 
225
DOERRSTEIN Stefan 
1963
Eosc Offenbach 00:52:00.95 
268
 
50
 
226
OTTO Michael 
1968
Tria Team Dudenhofen 00:52:14.19 
269
 
22
 
227
HEMMERICH Hubert 
1958
TSV Thüngersheim 00:52:18.70 
270
 
4
 
43
NOLL Melanie 
1979
LG BSN 00:52:19.29 
271
 
51
 
228
LESERT Roland 
1967
 00:52:19.43 
272
 
11
 
229
GEBERS Bernd 
1951
Eosc Offenbach 00:52:28.13 
273
 
9
 
44
BRUTSCHE Sammy 
1970
 00:52:35.38 
274
 
12
 
230
KOPF Otto 
1952
Offenbacher LC 00:52:35.68 
275
 
9
 
45
KIEFEL Yvonne 
1965
Fcl-Rhein-Main-Rüsselsheim 00:52:39.40 
276
 
13
 
231
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:52:46.04 
277
 
25
 
232
SUBTIL Axel 
1974
 00:52:50.89 
278
 
10
 
46
FELSER Kerstin 
1973
TV Rheinzabern 00:52:52.28 
279
 
2
 
47
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
Schnauftreff Oberursel 00:52:58.15 
280
 
52
 
233
RESAS Dieter 
1965
 00:53:10.11 
281
 
42
 
234
KEIM Michael 
1969
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:53:11.78 
282
 
2
 
48
OSYPKA Ursula 
1962
 00:53:17.32 
283
 
53
 
235
BRANDT Thomas 
1964
 00:53:18.90 
284
 
3
 
49
MENDE Mercedes 
1962
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:53:22.73 
285
 
43
 
236
KAMP Mariano 
1972
 00:53:24.80 
286
 
11
 
237
ZOTT Tom 
1999
Nobody 00:53:30.69 
287
 
14
 
238
BEYER Michael 
1949
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:53:33.59 
288
 
23
 
239
BUSS Jürgen 
1956
LG Reinheim/Roßdorf 00:53:34.65 
289
 
29
 
240
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
 00:53:35.34 
290
 
10
 
50
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
Best of HI 00:53:37.26 
291
 
16
 
241
HEILMANN Thomas 
1980
 00:53:43.52 
292
 
54
 
242
WEILAND Matthias 
1966
 00:53:46.64 
293
 
10
 
51
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V 00:53:54.05 
294
 
1
 
243
MÜLLER Hans Wilhelm 
1936
TSG Fechenheim 00:53:55.51 
295
 
55
 
244
GÜNDRA Harry 
1964
LG MuLi 00:53:58.08 
296
 
30
 
245
WELSCH Michael. 
1959
SV-Griedelbach. 00:54:04.65 
297
 
44
 
246
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde 00:54:04.76 
298
 
31
 
247
GÖCKEL Gerhard 
1963
 00:54:09.78 
299
 
32
 
248
RICKERT Knut 
1961
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:54:10.88 
300
 
17
 
249
MATSOULIAS Georgios 
1982
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:54:13.13 
301
 
11
 
52
LISTMANN Beate 
1966
 00:54:15.43 
302
 
24
 
250
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
Eschborn 00:54:16.80 
303
 
6
 
251
SACKMANN Hans 
1948
TSG Messel 00:54:17.27 
304
 
5
 
53
WOLLNITZA Anne 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:54:21.71 
305
 
56
 
252
SENDELBACH Franz 
1968
BMW Arnold 00:54:22.24 
306
 
15
 
253
PAWLIK Siegfried 
1952
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 00:54:23.36 
307
 
12
 
54
WITZENBERGER Anja 
1968
LLT Wallernhausen 00:54:27.08 
308
 
3
 
55
JUNG Conny 
1955
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:55:11.73 
309
 
5
 
56
OERTEL Nina 
1984
 00:55:21.37 
310
 
2
 
254
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
L.G.Offenbach 00:55:29.58 
311
 
57
 
255
HANKE Karl 
1967
 00:55:33.67 
312
 
6
 
57
SCHMIDT Sandra 
1988
TV Goldbach 00:55:47.23 
313
 
4
 
58
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
Eschborn 00:55:47.88 
314
 
58
 
256
ROSINSKY Roi 
1964
 00:55:49.16 
315
 
33
 
257
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1959
 00:56:00.21 
316
 
45
 
258
SCHADE Alexander 
1969
Poco Loco, Dieburg 00:56:02.76 
317
 
11
 
59
JUD Catharina 
1972
LG BSN 00:56:08.25 
318
 
7
 
259
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
LG DUV (Dietzenbach) 00:56:10.03 
319
 
18
 
260
STORZ Sebastian 
1981
 00:56:12.96 
320
 
4
 
60
KRÜGER Marion 
1959
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:56:22.18 
321
 
59
 
261
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:56:25.49 
322
 
12
 
262
RADOVIC Filip 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:56:27.71 
323
 
6
 
61
FLEINER Louisa 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:56:29.55 
324
 
3
 
62
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 00:57:00.29 
325
 
8
 
263
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:57:00.71 
326
 
11
 
63
LANDMANN Ute 
1976
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen 00:57:06.13 
327
 
1
 
64
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:57:06.59 
328
 
7
 
65
DIESTER Antonia 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:57:10.11 
329
 
5
 
66
NITZSCHKE Sabine 
1963
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:57:27.66 
330
 
7
 
67
TESKE Christina 
1984
simply sunny 00:57:42.19 
331
 
19
 
264
SCHMIDT Gregor 
1979
 00:57:42.65 
332
 
8
 
68
RÖHRIG Sandra 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:57:44.63 
333
 
3
 
265
RIPPL Walter 
1941
LGM Mörfelden-Walldorf 00:57:46.77 
334
 
9
 
69
GRABOSCH Lea 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:57:47.12 
335
 
5
 
70
PENDL Manuela 
1983
 00:58:05.61 
336
 
12
 
71
SCHREIBER-RIES Tanja 
1973
TV Gelnhausen 00:58:08.59 
337
 
26
 
266
KÖLSCH Sven 
1975
 00:58:09.61 
338
 
46
 
267
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VfL Münster 00:58:16.79 
339
 
3
 
268
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 00:58:18.47 
340
 
13
 
72
SCHINDEL Olivia 
1968
ESV Bischofsheim 00:58:23.50 
341
 
12
 
73
LÖW Ulrike 
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:58:29.71 
342
 
13
 
74
SCHÜßLER Iris 
1978
 00:58:44.06 
343
 
14
 
75
HEISCHMANN Angela 
1967
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:58:44.28 
344
 
8
 
76
DÖRR Jasmina 
1984
 00:58:50.33 
345
 
14
 
77
LANGAUKE Andrea 
1977
 00:59:28.06 
346
 
34
 
269
KOSTKA Hilpert 
1962
 00:59:39.08 
347
 
27
 
270
HERZOG Danny 
1974
TV Goldbach 00:59:42.83 
348
 
15
 
78
SPREUER Regine 
1968
SKG-Sprendlingen 01:00:15.14 
349
 
4
 
271
GEORGE Christian 
1940
 01:00:16.56 
350
 
9
 
79
FIMMEL Janina 
1989
BRK Bereitschaft Elsenfeld 01:00:17.29 
351
 
16
 
80
STEINHEIMER Petra 
1968
SC Steinberg 01:01:03.24 
352
 
2
 
81
ZIETLOW Brigitte 
1949
Dietzenbach 01:01:16.96 
353
 
13
 
272
FERNANDO Meshan 
2000
LAC-Rodenbach 01:01:25.84 
354
 
4
 
273
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:01:32.22 
355
 
35
 
274
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:01:44.02 
356
 
10
 
82
TESKE Stefanie 
1988
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg e. V. 01:02:00.06 
357
 
17
 
83
NEUSS Ines 
1968
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 01:02:29.09 
358
 
16
 
275
LANDES Gerhard 
1951
TTK Mannheim 01:02:29.16 
359
 
6
 
84
KAMP Claudia 
1979
 01:02:55.58 
360
 
9
 
276
JAEDICKE Jörg 
1944
TV/DJK Hammelburg 01:02:56.26 
361
 
18
 
85
BECKER Garnet 
1968
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:03:27.51 
362
 
13
 
86
HOLLAND Anette 
1971
TV Goldbach 01:04:26.56 
363
 
14
 
87
LUTZE Diane 
1973
 01:05:00.88 
364
 
15
 
88
SIPPEL Simona 
1973
 01:05:15.40 
365
 
25
 
277
HERBER Klaus 
1958
TSV Engenhahn 01:08:00.87 
366
 
14
 
278
FERNANDO Shewin 
2004
LAC-Rodenbach 01:10:00.11 
367
 
20
 
279
MÜNZ Stefan 
1983
 01:12:13.77