32. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 07.01.2012
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
LT Neu Isenburg - Heusenstamm 00:33:01.64 
2
 
1
 
2
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:33:50.69 
3
 
1
 
3
BÄSS Jens 
1976
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:33:57.65 
4
 
1
 
4
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:34:24.11 
5
 
2
 
5
ÖZAYKUT Heiko 
1972
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:34:29.13 
6
 
2
 
6
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:35:03.88 
7
 
3
 
7
REISER Jürgen 
1974
LG Odenwald 00:35:21.00 
8
 
2
 
8
REUS Florian 
1984
LG Würzburg 00:35:27.66 
9
 
1
 
9
KÖHLER Karl-Heinz 
1961
LG BSN 00:35:31.06 
10
 
3
 
10
BERTSCH Simon 
1985
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:34.46 
11
 
1
 
11
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 00:35:49.09 
12
 
1
 
12
RAJEENTAN Anusan 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:02.18 
13
 
4
 
13
PERLICH David 
1991
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:03.45 
14
 
2
 
14
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
Software AG 00:36:27.14 
15
 
1
 
15
TEWOLDE Kidane 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:34.41 
16
 
2
 
16
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:36:40.12 
17
 
3
 
17
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:40.30 
18
 
3
 
18
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG-Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:36:55.69 
19
 
1
 
19
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:57.07 
20
 
3
 
20
GÖNTGENS Michael 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:37:20.55 
21
 
1
 
1
STRAUB Kerstin 
1988
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:24.50 
22
 
2
 
21
GOTTFRIED Julien 
1997
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:25.67 
23
 
4
 
22
SCHÖNBECK Dirk 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:40.82 
24
 
2
 
23
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:37:47.90 
25
 
5
 
24
WAGNER Daniil 
1976
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:37:49.38 
26
 
2
 
25
LÖFFLER Martin 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:51.88 
27
 
3
 
26
SIMON Holger 
1969
LF Rothengrund 00:38:04.35 
28
 
5
 
27
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
Offenbacher LC 00:38:10.38 
29
 
4
 
28
SCHUCH Robert 
1966
Intersport Wolfstetter-Obernburg 00:38:15.55 
30
 
5
 
29
CIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
Teutonia Hausen 00:38:21.06 
31
 
4
 
30
LINDNER Thomas 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:32.94 
32
 
3
 
31
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:36.62 
33
 
1
 
2
FRIEDRICH Marisa 
1992
TSG Wehrheim 00:38:39.95 
34
 
5
 
32
HANF Frank 
1969
TSG Wehrheim 00:38:45.71 
35
 
6
 
33
ZÖLLER Elmar 
1964
ELT Großheubach 00:38:46.99 
36
 
6
 
34
HAAS Manuel 
1985
Elsava Elsenfeld 00:38:53.75 
37
 
2
 
35
KAUER Norbert 
1955
Heussenstamm 00:38:53.93 
38
 
4
 
36
MÜLLER Jörn 
1977
SV Gelnhausen 00:39:01.40 
39
 
6
 
37
FINKELMANN Holger 
1970
LnT Aschaffenburg 00:39:02.88 
40
 
7
 
38
FRANZ Jürgen 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:04.88 
41
 
7
 
39
EISENREICH Christof 
1969
 00:39:11.29 
42
 
6
 
40
AULL Thorsten 
1974
RLT Rodgau 00:39:15.82 
43
 
4
 
41
BASTIAN Thomas 
1958
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:39:18.29 
44
 
3
 
42
OVERDICK Marius 
1994
TV Lorsbach Teens Triathlon Team 00:39:22.98 
45
 
8
 
43
FISCHER Thomas 
1969
RLT-Rodgau 00:39:23.86 
46
 
5
 
44
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC Offenbach 00:39:24.06 
47
 
4
 
45
LAU Marius 
1995
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:39:27.31 
48
 
1
 
3
MARTENS Vera 
1969
BSG Helaba 00:39:31.40 
49
 
2
 
4
KUHN Nina 
1983
Triathlon Team Rhein-Main 00:39:34.98 
50
 
1
 
5
DR. SCHENK Karin 
1973
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:36.81 
51
 
7
 
46
KLUG Florian 
1982
Lawine Langen 00:39:37.07 
52
 
8
 
47
KRATZ Johannes 
1983
 00:39:43.05 
53
 
9
 
48
TRUNK Peter 
1967
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:45.12 
54
 
9
 
49
KREHER Tim 
1982
VFL Münster 00:39:48.73 
55
 
10
 
50
GHAZI Khalid 
1968
IKV Bochum e.V. 00:39:50.78 
56
 
3
 
6
MAUL Martina 
1985
VFL Münster 00:39:52.50 
57
 
5
 
51
GABEL Christoph 
1980
TV Trebur 00:39:57.88 
58
 
6
 
52
KAES Florian 
1979
TV Groß-Zimmern 00:40:10.65 
59
 
1
 
7
ANTONI Sharon 
1995
ETSV Lauda 00:40:12.02 
60
 
7
 
53
DICHMANN stephan 
1972
tus hornau 00:40:12.54 
61
 
8
 
54
LUDWIG Jörg 
1963
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:40:17.71 
62
 
6
 
55
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:40:18.59 
63
 
11
 
56
PORSCH Ulrich 
1967
TSG Weinheim Team Exotenwald 00:40:24.47 
64
 
7
 
57
HEINOLD Jürgen 
1961
TV Hergershausen 00:40:29.92 
65
 
5
 
58
WALTER Jonas 
1994
 00:40:35.35 
66
 
7
 
59
CHRISTIANSEN Sascha 
1980
 00:40:42.74 
67
 
12
 
60
MALKMUS Alexander 
1969
Roter Stern Hofheim 00:40:49.65 
68
 
13
 
61
RÖLL Torsten 
1970
 00:41:00.79 
69
 
8
 
62
HADJALI Amin 
1978
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:41:03.94 
70
 
9
 
63
VOLL Dennis 
1980
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:41:04.21 
71
 
8
 
64
BOHNERT Christoph 
1960
SV 1911 Traisa 00:41:07.23 
72
 
6
 
65
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VFL Münster 00:41:09.88 
73
 
9
 
66
KIEHL Holger 
1965
 00:41:14.50 
74
 
14
 
67
MOISSL Thomas 
1968
LG BSN 00:41:17.01 
75
 
15
 
68
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:41:27.47 
76
 
10
 
69
OCHS Reiner 
1966
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:41:30.62 
77
 
11
 
70
KLEINHEINZ Siegfried 
1965
VfL Münster 00:41:33.48 
78
 
1
 
71
PLEINERT Klaus 
1951
TSV Modau 00:41:40.06 
79
 
16
 
72
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 00:41:41.52 
80
 
8
 
73
DACKIW Alexander 
1975
 00:41:42.53 
81
 
17
 
74
SCHMIDT Göran 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:43.39 
82
 
18
 
75
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG Rockenberg 00:41:44.53 
83
 
12
 
76
POHL Stefan 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:45.80 
84
 
9
 
77
SEIPP Ralf 
1961
KSV Reichelsheim 00:41:47.31 
85
 
13
 
78
WITT Detlev 
1962
 00:41:51.78 
86
 
14
 
79
HARTMANN Holger 
1962
LG Reinheim 00:41:55.06 
87
 
1
 
8
CZERNY Isabelle 
1978
SF Tria Roßdorf 00:41:59.02 
88
 
19
 
80
ELSTER Gerhard 
1969
SV Gelnhausen 00:42:05.78 
89
 
20
 
81
VÄTH Gerd 
1968
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:42:11.14 
90
 
21
 
82
KNEBEL Heiko 
1969
Wirtschaftsbetrieb Mainz AöR 00:42:11.64 
91
 
15
 
83
DIEMERLING Markus 
1965
Passtschon98 00:42:11.72 
92
 
22
 
84
UNGEMACH Peter 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:42:12.40 
93
 
16
 
85
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
LG Neu-Isenburg / Heusenstamm 00:42:25.52 
94
 
10
 
86
HASENSTAB Tino 
1957
TV Goldbach 00:42:26.56 
95
 
17
 
87
VIANA Ricardo 
1964
 00:42:29.19 
96
 
1
 
88
SCHAFER Dietmar 
1945
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:42:29.33 
97
 
1
 
89
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:30.09 
98
 
2
 
9
NEUMANN Nicole 
1975
LT-Darmstadt 00:42:30.67 
99
 
23
 
90
SCHINKO Martin 
1971
TS Ober-Roden 00:42:32.10 
100
 
1
 
10
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
SC Steinberg 00:42:34.36 
101
 
10
 
91
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:36.83 
102
 
18
 
92
PAPPERT Erwin 
1963
TV Salmünster 00:42:38.03 
103
 
24
 
93
KUSCHNITZKI Thomas 
1967
Team Erdinger / Spiridon FFM 00:42:38.57 
104
 
2
 
11
STEGMAIER Sibylle 
1979
ASC Darmstadt 00:42:38.80 
105
 
19
 
94
WINTER Rainer 
1963
EOSC Offenbach 00:42:39.65 
106
 
1
 
12
PAPPERT Sabili 
1964
TV Salmünster 00:42:39.88 
107
 
20
 
95
MERKEL Stephan 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:43.44 
108
 
10
 
96
SEELE Robert 
1978
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:42:50.43 
109
 
2
 
97
HOFMANN Klaus 
1949
TuS Grieseim 00:42:55.40 
110
 
2
 
13
ELFERS Margrit 
1993
LC Michelstadt 00:42:56.80 
111
 
11
 
98
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:42:57.32 
112
 
11
 
99
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
FF Hainburg 00:42:59.44 
113
 
11
 
100
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
 00:43:04.55 
114
 
25
 
101
ELFERS Jochen 
1967
LC Michelstadt 00:43:05.00 
115
 
12
 
102
WOLTERSDORF Patrick 
1978
 00:43:07.48 
116
 
9
 
103
CZERNY Joachim 
1974
SF Tria Roßdorf 00:43:09.36 
117
 
12
 
104
ERB Christian 
1984
TG Langenselbold 00:43:10.57 
118
 
26
 
105
POGGENDORFF Frank 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:11.41 
119
 
12
 
106
ROHE Eberhard 
1961
LAZ Obernburg Mittenberg 00:43:12.06 
120
 
2
 
14
ECKENBACH Ute 
1966
MTV Urberad 00:43:13.84 
121
 
3
 
107
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:43:15.70 
122
 
21
 
108
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:43:18.20 
123
 
13
 
109
BINZEL Erich 
1957
Gutenberg Marathon Club 00:43:21.84 
124
 
27
 
110
WENNEMUTH Thorsten 
1968
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:43:23.80 
125
 
28
 
111
KÜHN Sven 
1968
 00:43:24.28 
126
 
7
 
112
FIETKAU Jens 
1995
TSV 1873 Bonames 00:43:24.43 
127
 
3
 
15
FLECKENSTEIN Nadine 
1980
LT Freigericht 00:43:28.12 
128
 
22
 
113
KRIEGER Andreas 
1963
ESV Bischofsheim 00:43:28.50 
129
 
29
 
114
FELLMANN Andreas 
1967
TV Bad Orb 00:43:29.56 
130
 
30
 
115
MIRANDA Antonio 
1969
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:43:30.06 
131
 
14
 
116
KRAUSE Gerd 
1957
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:43:30.86 
132
 
2
 
16
KLEBER-SCHAD Ute 
1961
EOSC 00:43:31.04 
133
 
23
 
117
FIETKAU Mark 
1964
TSV 1873 Bonames 00:43:35.26 
134
 
13
 
118
SCHMID Felix 
1986
Offenbacher LC 00:43:35.56 
135
 
1
 
17
GROTH Natalie 
1900
 00:43:36.53 
136
 
1
 
119
LÖFFLER Lenny 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:41.95 
137
 
10
 
120
SCHMITT Volker 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:44.94 
138
 
4
 
121
WALTER Rudolf 
1956
TSV 1873 Bonames 00:43:46.30 
139
 
24
 
122
SIMON Carsten 
1962
LG BSN 00:43:52.58 
140
 
11
 
123
GRÜN Michael 
1973
ADAC Triathlonclub Main Kinzig 00:43:58.10 
141
 
4
 
124
WILLECKE Sven 
1996
LT Eintracht Frankfurt 00:44:01.00 
142
 
2
 
125
CONSEUR Sebastian 
1998
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:01.71 
143
 
31
 
126
WEILER Michael 
1971
SG Arheilgen Triathlon 00:44:07.06 
144
 
2
 
18
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:44:08.58 
145
 
15
 
127
KRICHBAUM Peter 
1960
SG Arheilgen 00:44:09.76 
146
 
25
 
128
MÜLLER Gerald 
1965
TV Gross Zimmern 00:44:10.25 
147
 
26
 
129
KONSCHAK Christof 
1964
LG BSN 00:44:12.57 
148
 
3
 
130
FLEINER Johannes 
1999
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:19.29 
149
 
27
 
131
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:44:19.77 
150
 
16
 
132
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:44:29.71 
151
 
13
 
133
BELODEDIC Boban 
1981
Tri Team Belowelk 00:44:30.31 
152
 
3
 
134
SCHAFFELD Hans-Joachim 
1948
BSG AREVA-/Siemens Offenbach 00:44:31.23 
153
 
3
 
19
ERLACH Andrea 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:33.75 
154
 
14
 
135
HANNEWALD Michael 
1987
347 runningteam 00:44:34.01 
155
 
32
 
136
PLAß Stefan 
1969
 00:44:35.12 
156
 
17
 
137
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim 00:44:37.61 
157
 
4
 
138
WAGNER Michael 
1951
 00:44:40.11 
158
 
18
 
139
HÖFNER Stefan 
1957
Sulzbach am Main 00:44:40.40 
159
 
33
 
140
EICH Dietmar 
1968
Bikeahulies Jossgrund 00:44:53.16 
160
 
34
 
141
BEHME Thomas 
1970
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:44:53.76 
161
 
4
 
20
FRÖBISCH Juliane 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:54.28 
162
 
3
 
21
SCHUBERT Micaela 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:44:57.47 
163
 
4
 
22
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
Praxis Physio-Vital Michelstadt 00:44:59.16 
164
 
28
 
142
ULRICH Matthias 
1966
Physiovital Michelstadt 00:44:59.45 
165
 
5
 
143
ERBSKORN Fritz 
1948
LG BSN 00:45:04.93 
166
 
3
 
23
THRIG Marion 
1962
TSV Höchst 00:45:05.58 
167
 
29
 
144
HITZEL Klaus 
1963
1. FC Germania Ober-Roden 00:45:07.64 
168
 
19
 
145
BREYER Dr. Ralf 
1959
Siridon Frankfurt 00:45:22.34 
169
 
12
 
146
NILSSON Christian 
1975
 00:45:23.90 
170
 
6
 
147
NEUBERT Heinz 
1950
TV Trebur 00:45:25.50 
171
 
35
 
148
KNOERCHEN Jürgen 
1967
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:45:27.55 
172
 
5
 
149
FREUDL Joachim 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:45:32.22 
173
 
1
 
150
STECKHAN David 
1993
Lawine Langen 00:45:36.76 
174
 
20
 
151
SCHRÖDER Lutz 
1959
Bonn 00:45:37.23 
175
 
21
 
152
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:45:37.65 
176
 
30
 
153
PAGANO Saverio 
1964
 00:45:42.68 
177
 
8
 
154
WENZEL Andreas 
1995
Feuerwehr Wenigumstadt 00:45:52.40 
178
 
22
 
155
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
TG Dietesheim 00:45:52.77 
179
 
31
 
156
KÄFER Christof 
1966
 00:45:58.99 
180
 
1
 
24
KEIL Lorena 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:45:59.86 
181
 
3
 
25
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:02.66 
182
 
1
 
26
RITSCHEL Anja 
1946
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:46:03.76 
183
 
5
 
27
NILSSON Birgit 
1978
 00:46:04.05 
184
 
13
 
157
MC MURRAY Roman 
1974
Eintracht 00:46:04.42 
185
 
23
 
158
MOSTOWSKI Michael 
1957
ohne 00:46:09.35 
186
 
36
 
159
MEIER Thomas 
1970
 00:46:12.11 
187
 
4
 
28
LICHT Silvia 
1964
TV Trebur 00:46:19.34 
188
 
24
 
160
THIEM Michael 
1957
Tri Team Seligenstadt 00:46:22.71 
189
 
32
 
161
SCHÖNFELDER klaus 
1964
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:46:26.00 
190
 
6
 
162
GUDERLEY Günter 
1952
HVB Club Aschaffenburg 00:46:34.82 
191
 
33
 
163
KRESSEBUCH Oskar 
1963
 00:46:36.42 
192
 
34
 
164
WEISSINGER Jürgen 
1962
TSV 1873 Bonames 00:46:42.34 
193
 
7
 
165
WAGNER Burkhard 
1954
RVG Rockenberg 00:46:44.77 
194
 
5
 
29
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:46:44.89 
195
 
14
 
166
DACRI Umile 
1972
 00:46:45.78 
196
 
4
 
30
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Software AG 00:46:51.12 
197
 
6
 
31
FELLMANN Alexandra 
1965
TV Bad Orb 00:46:56.61 
198
 
25
 
167
BEELE Uwe 
1960
RLT Rodgau 00:46:59.26 
199
 
26
 
168
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
MTV Kronberg 00:46:59.93 
200
 
4
 
169
KÖPPEL Patrick 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:06.20 
201
 
37
 
170
WEINERT Andreas 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:47:10.34 
202
 
4
 
32
SCHAFFELD Stefanie 
1960
BSG AREVA-/Siemens Offenbach 00:47:11.36 
203
 
15
 
171
HANNEMANN Sven 
1972
ohne 00:47:12.32 
204
 
35
 
172
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:47:13.00 
205
 
2
 
173
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:18.91 
206
 
3
 
174
GASSEM Mahmound 
2001
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:20.73 
207
 
38
 
175
GLÖCKNER Mike 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:47:21.32 
208
 
36
 
176
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:47:24.39 
209
 
37
 
177
JÜNGST Frank 
1964
EOSC 00:47:29.14 
210
 
5
 
33
EISENACHER Birgit 
1968
EOSC 00:47:29.35 
211
 
5
 
178
IVANOV Vitali 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:34.46 
212
 
14
 
179
SITTIG Joachim 
1979
DJK Flörsheim 00:47:47.05 
213
 
6
 
34
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
FF Hainburg 00:47:48.13 
214
 
38
 
180
MÜLLER Andreas 
1966
TSV Hargersheim 00:47:52.18 
215
 
7
 
181
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 00:47:58.02 
216
 
8
 
182
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:47:58.67 
217
 
39
 
183
PLÖTZ Markus 
1967
 00:48:04.90 
218
 
40
 
184
KEIM Michael 
1969
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:48:08.77 
219
 
16
 
185
SCHAAF  Andre 
1973
Die Mandschaft mit der Maus 00:48:10.61 
220
 
15
 
186
WÜTSCHER Tobias 
1978
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:11.44 
221
 
5
 
35
BEIßEL Bettina 
1976
 00:48:16.74 
222
 
41
 
187
POMMERENKE Sven 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:16.81 
223
 
1
 
36
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:48:24.94 
224
 
27
 
188
LÖBIG Bernd 
1957
 00:48:40.08 
225
 
1
 
37
MANCHO Victoria 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:41.02 
226
 
7
 
38
LISTMANN Beate 
1966
 00:48:43.49 
227
 
16
 
189
MANTEN Thilo 
1979
Die Mandschaft mit der Maus 00:48:45.31 
228
 
39
 
190
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:48:47.53 
229
 
40
 
191
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Team Rodgau 00:48:52.93 
230
 
7
 
39
BONNING Steffanie 
1978
SF Tria Roßdorf 00:48:53.97 
231
 
6
 
40
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:48:54.58 
232
 
2
 
192
PÖßIGER Roland 
1946
KSV Reichelsheim 00:48:54.74 
233
 
6
 
41
SCHREIBER-RIES Tanja 
1973
TV Gelnhausen 00:48:56.32 
234
 
8
 
193
BLAUM Hugo 
1951
RLT Rodgau 00:49:13.36 
235
 
17
 
194
LUTHER Florian 
1978
Lauftreff 00:49:14.83 
236
 
42
 
195
KOCH Harald 
1969
RLT Rodgau 00:49:20.67 
237
 
9
 
196
WEINMANN Tim 
1955
SC Steinberg 00:49:28.30 
238
 
10
 
197
HAMMEL Rolf 
1952
 00:49:33.25 
239
 
15
 
198
LEBER Tobias 
1983
Club Voltaire 00:49:35.33 
240
 
17
 
199
KALLFA Bledar 
1972
Aue Runningteam 00:49:40.79 
241
 
41
 
200
GORZELITZ Stefan 
1964
TG Hanau 00:49:45.16 
242
 
42
 
201
RESAS Dieter 
1965
Bürstadt 00:49:48.91 
243
 
28
 
202
JOKISCH Rainer 
1959
TuS Grieseim 00:49:49.86 
244
 
18
 
203
TEICHMANN Markus 
1978
 00:49:51.62 
245
 
43
 
204
WOLF Edvard 
1970
ASV Schaafheim 00:49:55.02 
246
 
43
 
205
DIESTER Thomas 
1962
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:56.99 
247
 
29
 
206
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
ohne 00:49:57.98 
248
 
9
 
207
HAYES Michael 
1947
LT Freigericht 00:50:01.89 
249
 
44
 
208
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:50:09.59 
250
 
30
 
209
PELZER Wolfgang 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:13.25 
251
 
2
 
42
PETER Friederike 
1956
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:50:14.00 
252
 
8
 
43
WINTER Diana 
1978
 00:50:23.25 
253
 
10
 
210
SCHMIDT Peter 
1950
LG Rüsselsheim 00:50:30.10 
254
 
31
 
211
KLEBE Heiko 
1958
 00:50:32.89 
255
 
18
 
212
KRATZ Adam 
1973
Freundeskreis 2011 - Rodgau 00:50:34.11 
256
 
19
 
213
SACHS Elmar 
1980
FFW Jossgrund 00:50:34.79 
257
 
11
 
214
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:36.78 
258
 
8
 
44
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:50:39.70 
259
 
32
 
215
BECKER Joerg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 00:50:40.67 
260
 
5
 
45
KOSTKA Christina 
1958
TSG Eppstein 00:50:44.57 
261
 
12
 
216
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:50:47.08 
262
 
33
 
217
LEIENDECKER Norbert 
1960
Offenbacher LC 00:50:51.84 
263
 
9
 
46
JUNG Sabine 
1981
RLT Rodgau 00:50:52.30 
264
 
11
 
218
DUBBERSTEIN Willi 
1955
LG Rodgau 00:50:53.14 
265
 
45
 
219
MÖLLER Stefan 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:50:55.32 
266
 
1
 
220
BEYER Ralph 
1900
Marathon Hausen 00:50:56.34 
267
 
1
 
47
HILLES Renate 
1948
TSG Eppstein 00:50:58.42 
268
 
13
 
221
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
rlt Rodgau 00:51:07.65 
269
 
46
 
222
HÄMMELMANN Klaus 
1966
MSC Winkelmesser 00:51:10.15 
270
 
9
 
48
STEPHAN Bettina 
1965
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:51:23.04 
271
 
47
 
223
MANUS Michael 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:51:23.73 
272
 
34
 
224
BERGHÄUSER Ulrich 
1957
run&roll diethardt 00:51:25.46 
273
 
44
 
225
BEIDL Marc 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:51:29.35 
274
 
7
 
49
EISENHUT Karin 
1971
SG Arheilgen 00:51:34.15 
275
 
19
 
226
LEAL Jose 
1974
Team ohne Fitness 00:51:35.81 
276
 
7
 
50
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
- 00:51:37.82 
277
 
4
 
51
WENZEL Christina 
1989
TV Wenigumstadt 00:51:38.23 
278
 
35
 
227
WENZEL Klaus 
1960
Feuerwehr Aschaffenburg 00:51:38.65 
279
 
48
 
228
GARZORZ Martin 
1965
Gymnasium Offenbach 00:51:42.40 
280
 
8
 
52
BONDSCHUS Vivien 
1974
TSG Eppstein 00:52:00.60 
281
 
36
 
229
SEEBACHER Mathi 
1957
Rodgau 00:52:03.10 
282
 
1
 
53
CONSEUR Katharina 
2001
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:03.73 
283
 
20
 
230
THEEL Michael 
1972
Gartenschnecken 00:52:04.32 
284
 
49
 
231
MEYER Wolfgang 
1963
Emder LG 00:52:06.47 
285
 
8
 
54
BETZ Astrid 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:52:07.20 
286
 
12
 
232
KOHNKE Klaus 
1952
Team Seligenstadt 00:52:13.62 
287
 
13
 
233
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:52:16.14 
288
 
45
 
234
OTTO Michael 
1968
 00:52:26.76 
289
 
50
 
235
KRESS Bodo 
1963
TG Hanau 00:52:29.33 
290
 
10
 
55
GAEHN Cornelia 
1962
TG Hanau 00:52:32.97 
291
 
20
 
236
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:52:33.60 
292
 
51
 
237
WINCKLER Michael 
1965
LSV Ladenburg 00:52:37.02 
293
 
21
 
238
HAHN Thorsten 
1972
RLT Rodgau 00:52:42.42 
294
 
11
 
56
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT 00:52:43.10 
295
 
3
 
239
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
LG DUV 00:52:58.00 
296
 
9
 
57
DRAPART Silvia 
1971
TVG-Großostheim 00:52:59.99 
297
 
12
 
58
BACKES Dagmar 
1965
SG Arheilgen Triathlon 00:53:01.51 
298
 
37
 
240
WELSCH Michael 
1959
sv.-griedelbach. 00:53:02.99 
299
 
10
 
59
BRUTSCHE Sammy 
1970
 00:53:06.18 
300
 
46
 
241
HICKETHIER Jörg 
1967
TCEC Mainz 00:53:06.73 
301
 
52
 
242
OTT Stefan 
1963
RLT Rodgau 00:53:08.35 
302
 
1
 
243
MÜLLER Hans-Wilhelm 
1936
TSG Fechenheim 00:53:09.94 
303
 
47
 
244
SOMMER Christian 
1970
 00:53:21.57 
304
 
48
 
245
USERT Roland 
1967
 00:53:22.02 
305
 
49
 
246
JÜNGEN Frank 
1969
Santa Ponsa Racing Club 00:53:32.69 
306
 
5
 
247
GREIFENSTEIN Marvin 
1996
TSV Lämmmerspiel 00:53:35.66 
307
 
14
 
248
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
Eschborn 00:53:42.66 
308
 
10
 
60
PINKERT Andrea 
1978
 00:53:52.50 
309
 
50
 
249
HÖSLER Martin 
1970
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:53:55.28 
310
 
38
 
250
FREIBERG Burghard 
1957
Merck 00:53:57.86 
311
 
11
 
61
REICHERT Sieglinde 
1979
Team Erdringer Alkohlfrei 00:54:02.65 
312
 
9
 
62
VICKTOR Kathrin 
1973
Mainz 00:54:17.65 
313
 
53
 
251
SCHMEER Christian 
1966
Mainz 00:54:18.03 
314
 
12
 
63
MERTEN Nicole 
1979
RLT Rodgau 00:54:28.20 
315
 
4
 
252
KISSENBERTH Diethelm 
1944
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:54:50.42 
316
 
3
 
64
MÜLLER Gerlinde 
1954
RLT Rodgau 00:55:13.19 
317
 
54
 
253
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:55:31.09 
318
 
21
 
254
LÜTKEPOHL Tim 
1980
 00:55:38.98 
319
 
16
 
255
WINTER Carsten 
1983
Die Fisimatenten 00:55:45.01 
320
 
55
 
256
FRITSCHE Volker 
1966
kein 00:55:51.81 
321
 
1
 
257
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 00:55:58.93 
322
 
5
 
65
GUZY Jessica 
1990
 00:56:01.99 
323
 
13
 
66
SCHLAICH Christine 
1965
Das aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:56:02.67 
324
 
39
 
258
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1959
 00:56:03.78 
325
 
17
 
259
HABERMEHL Uli 
1984
BSG Merck 00:56:13.86 
326
 
4
 
67
JUNG Kornelia 
1955
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:56:14.26 
327
 
56
 
260
FUNK Wolfgang 
1964
Software AG 00:56:38.58 
328
 
11
 
68
LUEDTKE Tanni 
1971
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W40 00:56:43.15 
329
 
2
 
69
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:56:43.74 
330
 
6
 
70
MÄRKSCH Janna 
1983
Lauftreff 00:56:54.91 
331
 
51
 
261
RACKENSBERGER henri 
1967
TGS Jügesheim 00:57:13.91 
332
 
40
 
262
MÖßMER Anton 
1957
frei-laufen.de 00:57:16.52 
333
 
5
 
263
HILLES Claus F. 
1946
TSG Eppstein 00:57:17.78 
334
 
22
 
264
BROHM Stefan 
1980
Merck 00:57:24.34 
335
 
2
 
71
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:57:37.78 
336
 
14
 
72
WUST Angelika 
1965
LG Rüsselsheim 00:57:53.82 
337
 
15
 
73
GREINER Christina 
1966
TS Kiedrich 00:58:04.47 
338
 
15
 
265
BICHERL Wolfgang Josef 
1956
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:58:05.82 
339
 
2
 
266
RAFTERY Olaf 
1941
Lufthansa S.V. 00:58:06.27 
340
 
16
 
267
BRUDER Michael 
1953
TSV Dudenhofen 00:58:11.44 
341
 
41
 
268
WOLF Günter 
1959
Run 4 Fun Nieder-Roden 00:58:16.61 
342
 
10
 
74
JUD Catharina 
1972
LG BSN 00:58:22.19 
343
 
22
 
269
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde 00:58:25.45 
344
 
5
 
75
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:58:34.55 
345
 
6
 
76
SPIEGEL Marlies 
1956
TV-Hergershausen 00:58:49.48 
346
 
3
 
77
RÖHRICH Sandra 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:58:53.15 
347
 
4
 
78
DIESTER Antonia 
2000
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:59:05.34 
348
 
2
 
79
ZIETLOW Brigitte 
1949
 00:59:12.77 
349
 
16
 
80
NOGALES Ljuba 
1966
 00:59:26.64 
350
 
2
 
270
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 00:59:37.39 
351
 
2
 
81
GASSEM Asra 
1999
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 01:00:38.53 
352
 
13
 
82
HABERSTOCK Katja 
1979
 01:01:07.69 
353
 
3
 
83
ARNEMANN Laura 
1992
 01:01:26.17 
354
 
17
 
84
HETZEL-KRESS Silke 
1962
TG Hanau 01:01:27.16 
355
 
14
 
85
BOURGET Anne Marie 
1977
 01:01:37.61 
356
 
7
 
86
K A 
1983
 01:02:00.79 
357
 
8
 
87
BÖTTCHER Susanne 
1986
BSG Helaba 01:02:03.63 
358
 
42
 
271
SCHNEIDER Rudolf 
1959
BSG Manroland 01:02:48.41 
359
 
1
 
272
PINNOW Wolfgang 
1931
RLT-Rodgau 01:03:04.24 
360
 
12
 
88
BROCKMANN Kathrin 
1969
 01:04:04.80 
361
 
15
 
89
PIEHLER Gwendolin 
1980
 01:04:36.31 
362
 
3
 
90
RANDALL Hanna 
1949
Waldfeen Rossdorf 01:05:56.96 
363
 
18
 
273
BRAUN Hanno 
1983
 01:06:59.09 
364
 
11
 
91
SIPPEL Simona 
1973
 01:14:57.37 
365
 
43
 
274
SCHRÖCK Joachim 
1957
 01:14:58.64 
366
 
9
 
92
SCHOLL Manuela 
1988
BSG Helaba 01:18:04.77