35. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 07.02.2015
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FLÜGEL Julian 
1986
ASICS Frontrunner 00:30:02.29 
2
 
2
 
2
TOTZAUER Florian 
1986
LV Pliezhausen 00:32:19.07 
3
 
3
 
3
BOCK Christian 
1992
LG Maifeld Pellenz 00:32:51.10 
4
 
4
 
4
HEIDL Markus 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:32:52.90 
5
 
5
 
5
HOHM Felix 
1988
TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:32:55.78 
6
 
1
 
6
TEWOLDE Kidane 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:03.61 
7
 
1
 
7
MILUE Efrem 
1993
Soziales Netzwerk Mainhausen 00:33:08.10 
8
 
1
 
8
DOLLMANN Björn 
1980
USC Mainz 00:33:11.11 
9
 
2
 
9
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:33:17.51 
10
 
1
 
10
HEIMEL Andreas 
1972
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:33:33.47 
11
 
6
 
11
BIENERT Sebastian 
1989
LG BSN 00:34:06.00 
12
 
1
 
12
COLLIS Fennel 
1967
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:34:16.68 
13
 
3
 
13
TRUNK Jannik 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:16.76 
14
 
2
 
14
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:34:20.56 
15
 
2
 
15
GRELLNETH Kevin 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:23.00 
16
 
1
 
16
SCHMITT Raphael 
1981
TV Trebur 00:34:23.37 
17
 
7
 
17
ROTH Christian Roth 
1989
TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:34:26.46 
18
 
3
 
18
GRELLNETH Adrian 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:30.08 
19
 
2
 
19
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Bio Runner 00:34:32.66 
20
 
4
 
20
OVERDIEK Marius 
1994
TV Lorsbach 00:34:38.93 
21
 
3
 
21
GEMMERICH Johannes 
1985
TV Lorsbach Triathlon 00:34:49.27 
22
 
4
 
22
DENK Steffen 
1981
TV Groß-Zimmern 00:34:56.12 
23
 
8
 
23
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:34:56.86 
24
 
1
 
24
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:04.66 
25
 
3
 
25
CIESILSKI Rolf 
1966
Teutonia Hausen 00:35:18.08 
26
 
9
 
26
FRÖHLICH Kilian 
1990
LSG Saarbrücken 00:35:20.20 
27
 
10
 
27
TIETZ Thomas 
1991
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:35:29.50 
28
 
5
 
28
OKUBAZGIHER Teferi 
1982
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:43.19 
29
 
4
 
29
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:45.67 
30
 
4
 
30
UHL Roger 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:35:48.44 
31
 
2
 
31
KIEFER Haimo 
1971
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:35:51.36 
32
 
11
 
32
TSCHISHAKOWSKI Andreas 
1987
TV Miltenberg 00:35:57.91 
33
 
1
 
33
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:01.85 
34
 
1
 
34
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:36:07.51 
35
 
5
 
35
METZ Dieter 
1967
Software AG 00:36:10.77 
36
 
6
 
36
WINKE Benjamin 
1984
TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:36:15.01 
37
 
7
 
37
MANSFELD Daniel 
1982
LAZ Bruchköbel 00:36:43.55 
38
 
8
 
38
ROTH Daniel 
1983
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:37:02.61 
39
 
2
 
39
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:03.12 
40
 
6
 
40
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:37:09.40 
41
 
1
 
1
SÄMMLER Daniela 
1988
Software AG 00:37:15.11 
42
 
2
 
41
BURG Florian 
1978
Triathlon Team Eltville 00:37:17.22 
43
 
7
 
42
ENGEL Jochen 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:37:17.98 
44
 
12
 
43
HOFMANN Roger 
1987
SV 1911 Traisa 00:37:19.72 
45
 
8
 
44
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:37:20.80 
46
 
1
 
45
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 00:37:23.15 
47
 
9
 
46
GRAINE Abdel 
1966
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:37:25.85 
48
 
9
 
47
RAE Richard 
1983
TCEC Mainz 00:37:27.04 
49
 
1
 
2
VABIC Nina 
1983
Laufteam Gelnhausen/ Asics Frontrunner 00:37:31.43 
50
 
2
 
48
FADDA Toni 
1964
Fun Ball Dortelweil 00:37:32.34 
51
 
2
 
49
HÖFER Wolfgang 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:34.07 
52
 
3
 
50
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:37:35.52 
53
 
2
 
51
AHNE Philip 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:37.24 
54
 
3
 
52
DECKENBACH Ralf 
1974
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:37:44.14 
55
 
4
 
53
RILEY Michael 
1977
 00:37:45.21 
56
 
10
 
54
RÖTZHEIM Uli 
1968
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:37:46.15 
57
 
3
 
55
GROHMANN Hans 
1963
SC Güttersbach 00:37:47.98 
58
 
4
 
56
KEYVAMPOUR Omid 
1972
SV Gelnhausen 00:37:50.46 
59
 
11
 
57
SELBACH Christoph 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:37:51.12 
60
 
5
 
58
NEU Stephan 
1980
TSH Kleinostheim 00:37:58.00 
61
 
4
 
59
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 00:38:01.91 
62
 
13
 
60
FROMMERZ Sebastian 
1986
 00:38:03.82 
63
 
6
 
61
GERHARDT Heiko 
1978
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:10.24 
64
 
14
 
62
SCHÄFER Jan 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:38:11.62 
65
 
15
 
63
BUSS Keijo 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:38:14.64 
66
 
5
 
64
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:38:16.49 
67
 
6
 
65
KÜPPER Jörg 
1974
Sportpuls 00:38:17.90 
68
 
16
 
66
PRETZSCH Sebastian 
1988
VFL Marburg 00:38:21.75 
69
 
10
 
67
STÜCHER Matthias 
1985
Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt 00:38:23.83 
70
 
1
 
3
WASILUK Petra 
1969
Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:38:25.54 
71
 
7
 
68
DIEDERICHS Jochen 
1972
kein 00:38:45.74 
72
 
17
 
69
GEREZIMER Kalayu 
1991
Soziales Netzwerk Mainhausen 00:38:46.87 
73
 
18
 
70
WEIERSHÄUSER Armin 
1987
kein 00:38:48.04 
74
 
3
 
71
WÖRZ Werner 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:38:48.87 
75
 
8
 
72
KRAUSE Michael 
1973
TV Hergershausen 00:38:51.85 
76
 
7
 
73
BAUER Thomas 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon 00:38:55.22 
77
 
1
 
4
SCHENK Dr. Karin 
1973
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:38:58.69 
78
 
2
 
5
HEESE Carmen 
1970
TV Walstraße Wiesbaden 00:39:01.05 
79
 
12
 
74
FECHER Rüdiger 
1969
TSG Mainaschaff 00:39:05.30 
80
 
3
 
75
ZOTT Tom 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:11.15 
81
 
8
 
76
VOLL Dennis 
1980
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:39:12.11 
82
 
9
 
77
LEMBKE Mark 
1971
MTV Kronberg Triathlon 00:39:13.23 
83
 
13
 
78
HUFNAGEL Alexander 
1968
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:39:17.58 
84
 
3
 
79
HILDENBRAND Anthony 
2000
FC Dörlesberg 00:39:20.22 
85
 
4
 
80
FROHMUTH Uwe 
1960
 00:39:20.96 
86
 
9
 
81
HADJALI Amin 
1978
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:39:21.28 
87
 
5
 
82
BORSCH Alexander 
1965
Software AG 00:39:27.64 
88
 
1
 
6
HOLST Tine 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:39:33.83 
89
 
11
 
83
WOHLFAHRT Mario 
1983
KSC Hösbach 00:39:36.68 
90
 
14
 
84
WITTINGE Martin 
1966
 00:39:39.34 
91
 
2
 
7
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:40.47 
92
 
4
 
85
LÖFFLER Lenny 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:41.99 
93
 
10
 
86
FINK Oliver 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:39:44.86 
94
 
15
 
87
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG 1912 Rockenberg 00:39:45.96 
95
 
16
 
88
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Rodgau 00:39:46.68 
96
 
10
 
89
WEGMANN Christian 
1979
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:48.45 
97
 
3
 
8
ROTH Julia 
1986
TV Schweinheim 00:39:49.35 
98
 
17
 
90
LINDNER Thomas 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:52.74 
99
 
6
 
91
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 00:39:53.36 
100
 
11
 
92
TAMMS Sascha 
1972
 00:39:57.56 
101
 
5
 
93
JOHNSON David 
1997
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:40:00.21 
102
 
18
 
94
FRANZ Jürgen 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:03.43 
103
 
19
 
95
FRANKE DINO 
1970
TV Haibach 00:40:03.93 
104
 
12
 
96
USCHMANN Marcus 
1983
 00:40:04.14 
105
 
2
 
9
SCHWÖPPE Marie 
1983
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:09.17 
106
 
3
 
10
WAGNER Ulrike 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:40:10.82 
107
 
7
 
97
MAIDHOF Sebastian 
1964
SV Friedrichstadt Berlin 00:40:17.40 
108
 
3
 
11
SPRANZ Laura 
1984
 00:40:20.47 
109
 
19
 
98
KÜHL Timo 
1992
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:40:25.56 
110
 
20
 
99
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
RLT Rodgau 00:40:26.92 
111
 
12
 
100
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:40:32.31 
112
 
20
 
101
PEIFFER Martin 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:40:33.20 
113
 
11
 
102
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:40:35.51 
114
 
12
 
103
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
ABB Cables 00:40:38.91 
115
 
21
 
104
ROELL Torsten 
1970
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:40:39.15 
116
 
13
 
105
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
Team Physio 00:40:44.03 
117
 
21
 
106
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:40:44.98 
118
 
4
 
12
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
Team Skechers/Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:45.18 
119
 
13
 
107
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:41:03.68 
120
 
22
 
108
HERZOG Marcel 
1968
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:41:10.79 
121
 
13
 
109
GRECO Michael 
1983
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:15.42 
122
 
22
 
110
KÖLZER Ken 
1987
27 Club 00:41:33.46 
123
 
14
 
111
SCHWARZ Christoph 
1981
Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt 00:41:40.29 
124
 
8
 
112
FLIEDER Ralf 
1963
SV Königshofen 00:41:44.60 
125
 
14
 
113
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 00:41:51.81 
126
 
23
 
114
GAUGER Markus 
1966
Perlekettsche Kelkheim 00:41:54.73 
127
 
24
 
115
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:41:56.29 
128
 
15
 
116
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:41:57.42 
129
 
9
 
117
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:41:58.29 
130
 
15
 
118
AULL Thorsten 
1974
rlt Rodgau 00:41:59.90 
131
 
16
 
119
BRÖLL Dirk 
1972
derjedimeister 00:42:00.25 
132
 
4
 
13
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:42:01.08 
133
 
16
 
120
NEUN Florian 
1981
Berge und Bärte 00:42:01.17 
134
 
10
 
121
KELLER Stefan 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:42:02.00 
135
 
1
 
14
RAUTENBERG Iris 
1995
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:42:05.51 
136
 
5
 
122
SCHMELZ Stefan 
1959
TuS Weilnau 00:42:11.21 
137
 
25
 
123
FISCHER Thomas 
1969
rlt Rodgau 00:42:18.13 
138
 
11
 
124
WOLF Christian 
1963
TCEC Mainz 00:42:19.63 
139
 
26
 
125
ZANG Martin 
1970
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz 00:42:21.49 
140
 
6
 
126
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
ForumTeam 00:42:22.03 
141
 
12
 
127
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:42:29.92 
142
 
13
 
128
LUDWIG Jörg 
1963
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:42:32.18 
143
 
17
 
129
RADA Thomas 
1985
kein 00:42:38.19 
144
 
2
 
15
BICKERT Christine 
1976
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:42:40.16 
145
 
27
 
130
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
tv babenhausen 00:42:43.82 
146
 
14
 
131
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:42:44.89 
147
 
7
 
132
MOSZCZYNSKI Donald 
1959
TV Echzell 00:42:45.54 
148
 
6
 
133
LEMBKE Felix 
1997
MTV Kronberg Triathlon 00:42:48.94 
149
 
23
 
134
STEFANIDES Martin 
1987
 00:42:50.59 
150
 
28
 
135
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS 1872 Schwanheim 00:42:52.20 
151
 
3
 
16
BUHTZ Melanie Konstanze 
1978
Offenbacher LC 00:42:52.79 
152
 
8
 
136
BREYER, DR. Ralf 
1959
FVV Frankfurt 00:42:56.66 
153
 
9
 
137
ECK Siegfried 
1957
TV Haibach 00:43:00.50 
154
 
14
 
138
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:04.04 
155
 
2
 
17
MÖLLER Anne 
1974
tv babenhausen 00:43:07.30 
156
 
15
 
139
KLAUSE Andreas 
1964
Eintracht Frankfurt/SG Druckerei Spiegler 00:43:07.94 
157
 
4
 
18
GUTERKUNST Katrin 
1986
 00:43:11.27 
158
 
10
 
140
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:43:13.82 
159
 
4
 
19
MÜLLER Katrin 
1979
LT Freigericht 00:43:20.43 
160
 
29
 
141
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:43:20.55 
161
 
5
 
20
STREBELOW Kristin 
1989
SV 1911 Traisa 00:43:27.72 
162
 
30
 
142
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:43:31.56 
163
 
1
 
21
SIMON Leonie 
2000
TV Wasserlos 00:43:36.88 
164
 
31
 
143
BLECHSCHMITT Eric 
1967
ASC Darmstadt 00:43:37.78 
165
 
24
 
144
OBERLE Stefan 
1988
Ksc Hösbach 00:43:39.80 
166
 
16
 
145
WILD Christian 
1963
Niederdorfelden 00:43:43.17 
167
 
5
 
22
GRIMM Maren 
1966
Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:43:44.66 
168
 
1
 
23
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:43:46.16 
169
 
18
 
146
SCHNEIDER Thorsten 
1982
Alemannia Klein-Auheim 00:43:48.06 
170
 
32
 
147
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:43:51.19 
171
 
17
 
148
LABUS Mark 
1971
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:43:55.87 
172
 
5
 
24
DÖRPER Anne 
1978
RVG Rockenberg 00:43:57.61 
173
 
33
 
149
VÄTH Gerd 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 00:43:58.83 
174
 
34
 
150
KNIBBE Thomas 
1967
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:44:00.39 
175
 
17
 
151
STRAUß Volker 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:44:01.33 
176
 
6
 
25
SCHÄFER Katrin 
1978
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:44:01.53 
177
 
18
 
152
NIES Frank 
1972
LG Rüsselsheim 00:44:01.85 
178
 
15
 
153
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:44:04.03 
179
 
18
 
154
VIANA Ricardo 
1964
Kryorunners 00:44:05.74 
180
 
6
 
26
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 00:44:06.51 
181
 
35
 
155
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
 00:44:06.71 
182
 
19
 
156
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV 00:44:07.58 
183
 
11
 
157
KUHN Peter 
1960
TSVKreuzwertheim 00:44:12.15 
184
 
16
 
158
BRAUNSCHLÄGER Manfred 
1980
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:44:15.14 
185
 
2
 
27
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:44:19.62 
186
 
12
 
159
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Berni on Tour 00:44:25.19 
187
 
19
 
160
RAU Karl 
1984
kein 00:44:28.51 
188
 
7
 
28
HARTMANN Clara 
1977
SG Egelsbach 00:44:34.60 
189
 
36
 
161
SIEFERT Helmut 
1967
SC Güttersbach 00:44:38.55 
190
 
17
 
162
VERHOEVEN Benjamin 
1979
spoman.eu 00:44:38.67 
191
 
37
 
163
LITZ Stefan 
1967
SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 00:44:42.99 
192
 
18
 
164
OPPERMANN Jens 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:45.01 
193
 
20
 
165
ABELE Michael 
1961
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:45.55 
194
 
19
 
166
THOMA Sven 
1977
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:44:53.89 
195
 
21
 
167
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:44:56.17 
196
 
19
 
168
SPIELBERGER Georg 
1972
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:44:57.07 
197
 
20
 
169
KÖCHER Andreas 
1975
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:44:58.68 
198
 
22
 
170
BLANK Dr. Rainer 
1963
 00:45:15.15 
199
 
21
 
171
WEINERT Andreas 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:45:18.24 
200
 
7
 
29
ERLACH Andrea 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:45:22.81 
201
 
20
 
172
DIAS Santosh 
1980
 00:45:26.54 
202
 
1
 
173
KOLO Kurt 
1953
TuS Weilnau 00:45:26.85 
203
 
3
 
30
UHEREK Clara 
2002
Tria Team SPV Seligenstadt 00:45:30.03 
204
 
8
 
31
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:45:37.68 
205
 
2
 
32
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:45:42.44 
206
 
5
 
174
THEIS Sven 
1999
 00:45:42.50 
207
 
23
 
175
KAMPF Uwe 
1963
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach 00:45:46.90 
208
 
24
 
176
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
DJK Eiche Offenbach 00:45:48.04 
209
 
22
 
177
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 00:45:53.92 
210
 
20
 
178
BURKARD Michael 
1985
kein 00:45:55.07 
211
 
2
 
179
WAGNER Burkhard 
1954
RVG Rockenberg 00:46:00.26 
212
 
3
 
33
VON KUTZLEBEN Sarah 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim 00:46:07.61 
213
 
13
 
180
GRIMM Thomas 
1959
Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:46:11.03 
214
 
38
 
181
LOEWE Dieter 
1967
SV Fischbach 00:46:12.77 
215
 
8
 
34
SPILLNER Sabine 
1978
kein 00:46:15.77 
216
 
14
 
182
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 00:46:17.92 
217
 
21
 
183
PILSAK Andreas 
1978
Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 00:46:21.74 
218
 
15
 
184
RAUTENBERG Thomas 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:46:23.44 
219
 
1
 
185
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 00:46:24.65 
220
 
39
 
186
RACHOR Ralf 
1966
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:46:30.23 
221
 
1
 
35
RACHOR Lea 
1999
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:46:30.37 
222
 
40
 
187
HINZE Holger 
1968
TV Gross Zimmern 00:46:31.18 
223
 
22
 
188
SCHÄFER Jens 
1980
 00:46:31.27 
224
 
7
 
189
BÖHM Douglas 
1997
VfL Münster 00:46:33.70 
225
 
6
 
190
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:46:35.81 
226
 
41
 
191
MÜHLBAUER Mario 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:46:38.60 
227
 
6
 
36
VOLKMUTH Carina 
1989
TV Groß Ostheim 00:46:41.79 
228
 
16
 
192
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:46:43.18 
229
 
25
 
193
FLEISCHER Dietmar 
1964
 00:46:46.39 
230
 
17
 
194
MENDE Erhard 
1957
TSV Heusenstamm 00:46:50.77 
231
 
3
 
37
RAUTENBERG Sibylle 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:46:53.18 
232
 
18
 
195
GERLACH Engelbert 
1960
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:46:55.11 
233
 
26
 
196
VEIDT Thomas 
1963
SC Wiesbaden 00:46:58.64 
234
 
23
 
197
GEBERT Jörg-Martin 
1978
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:47:08.60 
235
 
25
 
198
STROHE Peter 
1986
Triathlonteam Eltville 00:47:13.26 
236
 
23
 
199
LENHARD Heiko 
1972
TV Dreieichenhain 00:47:18.80 
237
 
4
 
38
KAUFFELD Steffi 
1972
LT Freigericht 00:47:21.71 
238
 
9
 
39
HERZING Sandra 
1980
 00:47:23.53 
239
 
42
 
200
WINK Jochen 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:47:24.72 
240
 
43
 
201
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Rodgau Nieder-Roden 00:47:33.40 
241
 
24
 
202
RINGEL Patrick 
1980
 00:47:34.09 
242
 
19
 
203
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim 00:47:35.17 
243
 
24
 
204
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
RLT Rodgau 00:47:43.68 
244
 
3
 
205
BLUMÖHR Heribert 
1955
FechenheimerLT200 00:47:50.16 
245
 
20
 
206
SEEBACHER Mathis 
1957
RLT 00:47:57.89 
246
 
25
 
207
BRETL Jan 
1977
Triathlonteam Eltville 00:47:59.56 
247
 
21
 
208
HAFFERBERTH Volkmar 
1959
TV Fränkisch Grumbach 00:48:02.96 
248
 
27
 
209
BLACKERT Rainer 
1965
TSV Bonames 00:48:04.48 
249
 
26
 
210
OGRISECK Sirko 
1978
Rödermark 00:48:13.59 
250
 
1
 
211
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
LG Seligenstadt 00:48:23.27 
251
 
25
 
212
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VfL Münster 00:48:26.18 
252
 
2
 
213
SCHULZ Reinhardt 
1941
rlt Rodgau 00:48:27.10 
253
 
28
 
214
LINEK Jan 
1963
Münster 00:48:31.23 
254
 
5
 
40
HERZOG Annett 
1973
LG Rüsselsheim 00:48:33.78 
255
 
29
 
215
KRESSEBUCH Oskar 
1963
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:48:34.94 
256
 
22
 
216
MATZEK Herbert 
1960
TV 1897 Roth 00:48:44.95 
257
 
30
 
217
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:48:47.84 
258
 
9
 
41
SALG Ute 
1967
TV Groß Ostheim 00:48:47.98 
259
 
26
 
218
WIENINGER Thomas 
1986
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:48:51.55 
260
 
31
 
219
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:48:55.49 
261
 
6
 
42
NIERATZKY Peggy 
1973
SC Güttersbach 00:48:55.56 
262
 
10
 
43
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:48:56.55 
263
 
2
 
220
CERBE Dieter 
1949
LT Freigericht 00:49:00.65 
264
 
4
 
221
BRECHTEL Rainer 
1952
TuS Weilnau 00:49:02.25 
265
 
10
 
44
HEILIGER Anja 
1980
 00:49:04.08 
266
 
32
 
222
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:49:08.12 
267
 
33
 
223
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:49:09.14 
268
 
11
 
45
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Offenbach 00:49:17.47 
269
 
27
 
224
JAN BEN HOLLDIEK Holger 
1980
Triathlonteam Eltville 00:49:20.47 
270
 
28
 
225
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:49:21.71 
271
 
34
 
226
BAUER Dieter 
1964
TV Großwallstadt 00:49:22.64 
272
 
44
 
227
SCHÖTTNER Michael 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:49:27.42 
273
 
7
 
46
BRATEK Christine 
1988
LT Schlangenbad 00:49:34.84 
274
 
35
 
228
BINGENHEIMER Michael 
1962
Trail-Musketiere 00:49:36.54 
275
 
1
 
47
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:49:40.47 
276
 
21
 
229
GOTTSCHLICH Jörg 
1981
 00:49:43.15 
277
 
22
 
230
ERTMER Matthias 
1981
 00:49:43.20 
278
 
45
 
231
SCHNEIDER Kai 
1968
 00:49:44.77 
279
 
46
 
232
KACHEL Simon 
1967
TV Langenselbold 00:49:46.74 
280
 
23
 
233
KOCH Christian 
1957
 00:49:50.06 
281
 
24
 
234
STÄCKENE Volker 
1958
TG Hainhausen 00:49:52.96 
282
 
12
 
48
MAZUROWSKI Petra 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:49:54.63 
283
 
27
 
235
MAUS Timo 
1987
kein 00:49:56.56 
284
 
4
 
49
OED Anja 
1965
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:56.60 
285
 
7
 
50
GEISEL Michaela 
1972
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:49:57.20 
286
 
25
 
236
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
MTV Kronberg 00:49:57.34 
287
 
3
 
237
BARTH Bertram 
1945
MTV 00:49:58.36 
288
 
5
 
51
BAUER Andrea 
1983
kein 00:50:02.47 
289
 
47
 
238
HÖSLER Martin 
1970
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:50:05.68 
290
 
8
 
52
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:50:06.05 
291
 
9
 
53
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:50:10.81 
292
 
26
 
239
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:50:12.35 
293
 
11
 
54
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:50:14.68 
294
 
5
 
240
?Nummer #3134 
0
 00:50:14.74 
295
 
36
 
241
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:50:18.20 
296
 
26
 
242
SCHUHMACHER Achim 
1972
 00:50:19.97 
297
 
29
 
243
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:50:26.00 
298
 
5
 
244
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:50:28.79 
299
 
5
 
55
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:50:34.00 
300
 
27
 
245
EISENHAUER Rainer 
1958
TV Wersau 00:50:39.47 
301
 
12
 
56
KLINKE Christina 
1979
 00:50:45.51 
302
 
3
 
246
FAUST Friedrich 
1949
TV Gross Zimmern 00:50:50.05 
303
 
13
 
57
LISTMANN Beate 
1966
TSV Bonames 00:50:51.62 
304
 
6
 
58
KELLMANN Uta 
1962
TV Goldbach 00:50:56.37 
305
 
1
 
59
WENZEL Christa 
1958
TV Goldbach 00:51:00.76 
306
 
4
 
247
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:51:01.81 
307
 
13
 
60
DREYER Dörte 
1976
Trail-Musketiere 00:51:02.09 
308
 
6
 
248
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:51:12.37 
309
 
28
 
249
HAUPTREIF Heiko 
1957
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:51:14.40 
310
 
29
 
250
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:51:21.06 
311
 
37
 
251
KRÄHLING Bernd 
1965
kein 00:51:21.90 
312
 
10
 
61
SCHLEDT-ZAHN Simona 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:51:26.52 
313
 
8
 
62
HÖFER Svenja 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:51:39.41 
314
 
28
 
252
STÜCKEN Philipp 
1991
TC Jügesheim 00:51:41.57 
315
 
11
 
63
DRAPART Silvia 
1971
TV Großostheim 00:51:41.99 
316
 
48
 
253
WEGERT Wolfgang 
1968
Offenbach 00:51:42.70 
317
 
30
 
254
ERBACH Alexander 
1978
Frei laufen 00:51:49.42 
318
 
23
 
255
VEIT Marc 
1985
lg rüsselsheim 00:51:53.75 
319
 
27
 
256
SHERMAN Derek 
1971
 00:51:56.26 
320
 
28
 
257
FAUST Tobias 
1974
 00:51:57.87 
321
 
38
 
258
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:52:04.63 
322
 
14
 
64
REEG Alexandra 
1977
SC Güttersbach 00:52:04.72 
323
 
31
 
259
PULLMANN Frank Kim 
1980
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 00:52:08.29 
324
 
39
 
260
KUSCH Jörg 
1964
rodgau parkett runners 00:52:08.62 
325
 
7
 
261
DUBBERSTEIN Willi 
1955
LG Rodgau 00:52:10.37 
326
 
14
 
65
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:52:16.84 
327
 
15
 
66
THOMASCHKY Eggord Petra 
1968
Software AG 00:52:18.37 
328
 
8
 
262
WOLF Georg 
1954
TV Wersau 00:52:19.37 
329
 
40
 
263
SAUER Lothar 
1965
SC Güttersbach 00:52:19.50 
330
 
2
 
67
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:52:21.27 
331
 
49
 
264
HANKE Jens 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:52:25.53 
332
 
6
 
68
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:52:25.66 
333
 
9
 
265
BRAUNEIS Norbert 
1954
TV Salmünster 00:52:40.46 
334
 
50
 
266
NAUMANN Thomas 
1970
TV Langenselbold 00:52:44.78 
335
 
41
 
267
BAUMANN Michael 
1961
 00:52:48.45 
336
 
42
 
268
VOLKMAR Dirk 
1965
TuS Weilnau 00:52:49.33 
337
 
29
 
269
FABER Guido 
1974
 00:52:54.69 
338
 
30
 
270
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
ohne Verein 00:52:55.67 
339
 
31
 
271
LEIDEL Niko 
1958
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:53:28.14 
340
 
16
 
69
SCHWIND Martina 
1969
MTV Kronberg Triathlon 00:53:36.93 
341
 
2
 
70
MENDE Luisa 
1995
 00:54:00.10 
342
 
32
 
272
KURBATFINSKI Andreas 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:54:02.97 
343
 
17
 
71
GEORG-BÖHM Olivia 
1970
TV-Hergeshausen 00:54:24.17 
344
 
24
 
273
BUTZBACH Thomas 
1984
 00:54:26.21 
345
 
15
 
72
SCHÜSSLER Iris 
1978
rlt Rodgau 00:54:35.08 
346
 
43
 
274
RESAS Dieter 
1965
Bürstadt 00:54:43.08 
347
 
25
 
275
STAFFELDT Henry 
1983
 00:54:57.57 
348
 
18
 
73
SCHMIDT Anja 
1967
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:54:58.89 
349
 
51
 
276
KEIM Michael 
1969
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:55:00.99 
350
 
7
 
74
MENDE Mercedes 
1962
BSG Helaba Triathlon 00:55:04.57 
351
 
33
 
277
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM 00:55:22.19 
352
 
5
 
278
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:55:23.13 
353
 
1
 
75
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:55:35.84 
354
 
32
 
279
GRIMM Günther 
1956
kein 00:55:36.55 
355
 
52
 
280
TRAUTES Henrik 
1967
ohne Verein 00:55:38.47 
356
 
3
 
76
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
MTV Kronberg 00:55:45.56 
357
 
19
 
77
WEISHAUPT Lydia 
1966
Laufteam Raiba Aschaffenburg 00:55:47.54 
358
 
8
 
281
PETRY Kris 
1997
SC Steinberg 00:56:12.93 
359
 
34
 
282
GINOLAS Holm 
1977
 00:56:38.11 
360
 
12
 
78
HEYDECKE Susanne 
1974
kein 00:57:09.73 
361
 
8
 
79
HABERMANN Heike 
1965
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:57:23.66 
362
 
53
 
283
TREMMEL Uwe 
1967
 00:57:24.02 
363
 
1
 
80
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 00:58:08.56 
364
 
4
 
81
BINZ Sabine 
1960
TuS Weilnau 00:58:13.32 
365
 
10
 
284
PIPERHOFER Bruno 
1952
TuS Weilnau 00:58:13.78 
366
 
35
 
285
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 00:58:23.78 
367
 
13
 
82
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:58:24.24 
368
 
54
 
286
LINKE Falko 
1968
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:58:24.30 
369
 
44
 
287
KUNZ Gerhard 
1963
 00:58:29.68 
370
 
26
 
288
DOTZAUER Andreas 
1985
 00:58:34.05 
371
 
33
 
289
MÜLLER Dieter 
1958
Just Keep Running 00:58:41.93 
372
 
20
 
83
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:58:54.85 
373
 
9
 
84
GILLICH REEG Cornelia 
1961
SC Güttersbach 00:59:10.34 
374
 
10
 
85
RIEGER Jutta 
1963
TV Bad Orb 00:59:17.46 
375
 
11
 
86
MÜLLER Heike 
1965
 00:59:21.36 
376
 
14
 
87
JUD Catharina 
1972
LGBSN 00:59:26.64 
377
 
15
 
88
FOLZ Sabine 
1972
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:59:32.42 
378
 
9
 
89
HEIL Antonia 
1988
kein 00:59:39.95 
379
 
34
 
290
MEDER Walter 
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:59:42.80 
380
 
16
 
90
SCHULTZ Imke 
1971
Frei laufen 00:59:59.43 
381
 
12
 
91
SIEFERT Heike 
1965
SC Güttersbach 01:00:18.93 
382
 
35
 
291
HERBER Klaus 
1958
TSV Engenhahn 01:00:20.46 
383
 
7
 
92
SCHMIDT Stefanie 
1983
kein 01:00:36.92 
384
 
10
 
93
KREIT Katharina 
1986
TV Bad Orb 01:01:10.12 
385
 
1
 
94
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 01:01:20.11 
386
 
17
 
95
CORSIERO Sabine 
1974
 01:01:30.47 
387
 
11
 
292
PETRY Bernd 
1952
SC Steinberg 01:01:40.04 
388
 
11
 
96
KAROW Laura 
1992
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 01:01:46.85 
389
 
18
 
97
FINK Diana 
1972
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 01:01:46.96 
390
 
27
 
293
NORGIEV Boris 
1983
SV TriCity Darmstadt 01:01:51.84 
391
 
19
 
98
KOSER Simone 
1975
TGS Jügesheim 01:02:38.05 
392
 
20
 
99
LINKER Christiane 
1974
 01:03:39.39 
393
 
30
 
294
SCHAIBLE Markus 
1972
 01:07:18.91 
394
 
1
 
295
WEIHER Erich 
1937
TV Goldbach 01:11:22.28 
395
 
2
 
296
LANGMAACK Heinz 
1938
Müheheim 01:12:05.82