34. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 01.02.2014
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FLÜGEL Julian 
1986
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg 00:30:08.24 
2
 
1
 
2
TEWOLDE Kidane 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:32:52.57 
3
 
1
 
3
ZEHNDER Jürgen 
1974
TSV Pfungstadt 00:32:55.73 
4
 
2
 
4
BISCHOF Marcel 
1985
Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:33:08.36 
5
 
3
 
5
WEBER Maximilian 
1990
Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:33:11.77 
6
 
1
 
6
BONAUD Williams 
1975
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:33:12.80 
7
 
4
 
7
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:33:14.92 
8
 
1
 
8
WEBER Oliver 
1966
Triathlon Wetterau 00:33:20.13 
9
 
2
 
9
RAPP Stephan 
1972
LG VfL / SSG Bensheim 00:33:36.33 
10
 
2
 
10
BARTELS Sven 
1979
Triathlon Wetterau 00:33:42.45 
11
 
5
 
11
MÜLLER Philipp 
1988
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 00:34:10.97 
12
 
1
 
12
GRELLNETH Adrian 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:31.38 
13
 
2
 
13
GRELLNETH Kevin 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:35.99 
14
 
1
 
14
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:34:38.57 
15
 
1
 
15
REUS Florian 
1984
LG Würzburg 00:34:43.58 
16
 
3
 
16
ANGERT Florian 
1992
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei / TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner 00:34:43.88 
17
 
2
 
17
DOLLMANN Björn 
1980
USC Mainz 00:34:49.31 
18
 
3
 
18
ALPERMANN Hermann 
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:34:50.21 
19
 
3
 
19
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:00.82 
20
 
3
 
20
DRÖLL Martin 
1982
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:02.68 
21
 
4
 
21
SILBACH Christoph 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:07.19 
22
 
1
 
22
THEOFFEL Jürgen 
1958
FV Wallau 00:35:07.53 
23
 
2
 
23
LAU Marius 
1995
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:09.09 
24
 
4
 
24
FISCHER Karsten 
1984
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:16.10 
25
 
5
 
25
SCHMOLL Daniel 
1982
algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:35:16.17 
26
 
1
 
1
UPHOFF Tinka 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:17.13 
27
 
5
 
26
BÄSS Jens 
1976
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:17.53 
28
 
2
 
27
METZ Dieter 
1967
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:35:25.51 
29
 
1
 
28
ZERRES Markus 
1961
TV Walstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:26.56 
30
 
6
 
29
UNGER Stefan 
1976
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:32.63 
31
 
6
 
30
BEUERMANN Florian 
1983
TSV Cappel 00:35:40.58 
32
 
4
 
31
KIEFER Haimu 
1971
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:35:40.73 
33
 
1
 
2
BERTSCH-STRAUB Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:42.54 
34
 
4
 
32
OVERDICK Marius 
1994
TV Lorsbach 00:35:44.63 
35
 
3
 
33
CONRAD Peter 
1966
LG BSN 00:35:51.22 
36
 
4
 
34
CIESILSKI Rolf 
1966
Teutonia Hausen 00:35:55.48 
37
 
6
 
35
ZANG Sebastian 
1989
TV Hergershausen 00:35:56.19 
38
 
5
 
36
ANTONI Kevin 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:36:07.58 
39
 
7
 
37
RASCHKE Philip 
1982
guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de 00:36:08.76 
40
 
5
 
38
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG-Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:36:18.78 
41
 
8
 
39
CORTEZ TAVARES Daniel 
1980
Tri-Team-Giessen e.V. 00:36:21.96 
42
 
6
 
40
HIPSON Bryan 
1966
Run Nova Scotia 00:36:22.66 
43
 
7
 
41
GEMMERICH Johannes 
1985
TV Lorsbach Triathlon 00:36:28.32 
44
 
5
 
42
DEBUS Oliver 
1972
LG Dill 00:36:34.29 
45
 
7
 
43
SCHERER Manfred 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:36:36.97 
46
 
6
 
44
KAPPES Eric 
1971
SV 1911 Traisa 00:36:42.72 
47
 
7
 
45
HESEMANN Lars 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:47.54 
48
 
8
 
46
BUSS Keijo 
1991
LG Reinheim/Rossdorf 00:36:55.39 
49
 
7
 
47
DECKENBACH Ralf 
1974
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:36:56.89 
50
 
6
 
48
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VfL Münster 00:37:03.28 
51
 
8
 
49
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:03.66 
52
 
9
 
50
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:37:07.28 
53
 
1
 
3
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
TV Neu-Isenburg 00:37:08.31 
54
 
2
 
51
DA COSTA Justino 
1962
TUS Lindenholzhausen 00:37:19.51 
55
 
3
 
52
INGE Alexander 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:19.90 
56
 
10
 
53
KAMINSKI Thomas 
1968
TV / DJK Hammelburg 00:37:23.03 
57
 
3
 
54
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:37:28.85 
58
 
11
 
55
BAUMGARTEN Jochen 
1968
SV 1911 Traisa 00:37:34.86 
59
 
9
 
56
LOTTER Fabian 
1990
TV Miltenberg 00:37:35.54 
60
 
10
 
57
FIEDLER Fabian 
1990
Hasenverleih Gießen 00:37:39.46 
61
 
11
 
58
MENZ Philipp 
1988
Triathlon-Team Giessen 00:37:39.57 
62
 
12
 
59
PEIFFER Martin 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:40.86 
63
 
4
 
60
RAJEENTAN Anusan 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:47.51 
64
 
8
 
61
SCHÖPKE Gerhard 
1972
TV Echzell 00:37:53.73 
65
 
9
 
62
REGELE Michael 
1981
FC Eichel 00:37:56.59 
66
 
10
 
63
NEAGU Paul 
1982
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:38:08.35 
67
 
8
 
64
WAMBOLD Torsten 
1975
SSG Trias Bensheim/ Team Wein 00:38:16.92 
68
 
13
 
65
SCHMITT Georg 
1965
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:24.67 
69
 
11
 
66
DERKES Konrad 
1982
guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de 00:38:27.29 
70
 
14
 
67
ENGEL Jochen 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:38:34.33 
71
 
9
 
68
REIMKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:43.72 
72
 
15
 
69
SCHUCH Robert 
1966
LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg 00:38:45.07 
73
 
4
 
70
GÄRTNER-BRÜDERLEIN Jürgen 
1964
TG Hanau 00:38:46.31 
74
 
2
 
71
JOHNSON David 
1997
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:38:51.37 
75
 
16
 
72
BLECHSCHMITT Eric 
1967
ASC Darmstadt 00:38:52.81 
76
 
17
 
73
REISING Joachim 
1967
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:54.95 
77
 
2
 
4
VABIC Nina 
1983
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:38:58.68 
78
 
10
 
74
GERHART Heiko 
1978
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:00.80 
79
 
12
 
75
WEIERSHÄUSER Armin 
1987
 00:39:02.38 
80
 
5
 
76
WARAUS Michael 
1964
 00:39:03.61 
81
 
1
 
77
HILDENBRAND Anthony 
2000
FC Dörlesberg 00:39:04.48 
82
 
18
 
78
MOSKOV Janis 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V 00:39:11.08 
83
 
12
 
79
ROTH Daniel 
1983
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:39:12.39 
84
 
13
 
80
SCHÄFER Stefan 
1980
 00:39:20.47 
85
 
14
 
81
BAMBERGER Stefan 
1982
SV Würzburg 05 00:39:21.76 
86
 
13
 
82
MERIE Arnaud 
1986
 00:39:23.58 
87
 
1
 
5
ANTONI Sharon 
1995
ETSV Lauda 00:39:24.60 
88
 
19
 
83
OETTINGER Werner 
1966
LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg 00:39:25.83 
89
 
2
 
84
REIFENBERGER Jan 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:29.30 
90
 
1
 
6
SCHÜRG Gina-Marielle 
1999
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:39:33.80 
91
 
15
 
85
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:39:33.99 
92
 
6
 
86
BREUNIG Herbert 
1961
TV 04 Wörth 00:39:34.22 
93
 
16
 
87
SEELINGER Jochen 
1980
Lauf AG FGM Mannheim 00:39:34.94 
94
 
9
 
88
SATTLER Harald 
1973
RLT Rodgau 00:39:36.71 
95
 
20
 
89
MAHNS Dirk 
1965
 00:39:37.34 
96
 
21
 
90
SCHLIEMANN Hans-Peter 
1966
MTV Kronberg 00:39:37.42 
97
 
17
 
91
STURMA Simon 
1983
Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:39:37.60 
98
 
22
 
92
WITTIG Martin 
1966
 00:39:38.23 
99
 
10
 
93
SASINSKA Pierre 
1973
Aktuelles Fitnessstudio Dudenh. 00:39:38.25 
100
 
2
 
7
LEHRIEDER Carolin 
1989
Lauftreff SV Würzburg 05 00:39:39.92 
101
 
14
 
94
SCHMIDT Stephan 
1987
Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. 00:39:43.11 
102
 
11
 
95
DICKEL Marcus 
1977
LLT Wallernhausen 00:39:43.88 
103
 
2
 
8
WOLF Ruth 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:44.23 
104
 
12
 
96
SCHÖNBECK Dirk 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:47.23 
105
 
1
 
9
HAAß Sevim 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:47.51 
106
 
2
 
97
PRINZ Volkmar 
1959
Rödermark 00:39:48.68 
107
 
15
 
98
SCHEFFEL Yanik 
1991
 00:39:52.37 
108
 
11
 
99
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG Rockenberg 00:39:53.43 
109
 
12
 
100
STOLZ Jens 
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:39:56.08 
110
 
3
 
101
ROTH Andreas 
1997
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:03.97 
111
 
7
 
102
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:40:09.02 
112
 
1
 
10
WEBER Tanja 
1970
Triathlon Wetterau 00:40:09.83 
113
 
16
 
103
HOFMANN Roger 
1987
SV 1911 Traisa 00:40:14.40 
114
 
13
 
104
BRANDT Ralf 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:40:17.10 
115
 
3
 
105
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Opa on Tour 00:40:21.48 
116
 
7
 
106
MAUERHOFF Thomas 
1964
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:22.32 
117
 
4
 
107
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC Offenbach 00:40:24.81 
118
 
18
 
108
ELLER Tim 
1981
SV 1911 Traisa 00:40:27.34 
119
 
23
 
109
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:40:29.38 
120
 
24
 
110
GOTTWALS Jörg 
1965
LLT Wallernhausen 00:40:30.72 
121
 
8
 
111
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 00:40:31.94 
122
 
25
 
112
WACHENDÖRFER Frank 
1965
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:40:33.99 
123
 
13
 
113
HORNUNG Nico 
1979
LT Freigericht 00:40:36.68 
124
 
5
 
114
SCHIECK Tim 
1996
Klaus von Staufenberg Schule 12er 00:40:45.53 
125
 
8
 
115
RESPONDEK Robert 
1992
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:40:50.77 
126
 
5
 
116
SCHMELZ Stefan 
1959
TuS Weilnau 00:40:54.78 
127
 
26
 
117
SCHMIDT Christian 
1968
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:40:55.07 
128
 
14
 
118
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:40:55.46 
129
 
17
 
119
TRETNER Stefan 
1985
SV 1911 Traisa 00:40:58.14 
130
 
3
 
11
HILLE Claudia 
1965
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:02.22 
131
 
19
 
120
SCHALLENBERG Stephan 
1982
 00:41:07.50 
132
 
27
 
121
BORSCH Alexander 
1965
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:41:08.35 
133
 
20
 
122
ERB Christian 
1984
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:41:08.43 
134
 
9
 
123
HEGEMANN Frank 
1964
LF Rothengrund 00:41:10.01 
135
 
28
 
124
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Baldowerer 00:41:12.93 
136
 
15
 
125
RILEY Michael 
1977
 00:41:14.81 
137
 
2
 
12
SPIESS Alexandra 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:15.35 
138
 
29
 
126
EBERT Hubert 
1969
 00:41:17.69 
139
 
18
 
127
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 00:41:17.77 
140
 
3
 
13
BUHTZ Melanie Konstanze 
1978
Offenbacher LC 00:41:19.90 
141
 
4
 
128
POTAPCZUK Marius 
1998
SC Steinberg 00:41:20.22 
142
 
10
 
129
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV 00:41:21.64 
143
 
21
 
130
BASTRON Alex 
1982
 00:41:23.62 
144
 
16
 
131
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:41:27.79 
145
 
14
 
132
TAMMS Sascha 
1972
 00:41:28.75 
146
 
4
 
14
ERLACH Andrea 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:35.98 
147
 
30
 
133
CAKIR Levent 
1968
SKV MöWathlon 00:41:39.00 
148
 
22
 
134
BOMMELMANN Karl-Heinz 
1980
TSV Timbuktu Süd 00:41:46.80 
149
 
11
 
135
BOHNERT Christoph 
1960
SV 1911 Traisa 00:41:51.77 
150
 
2
 
15
WERNER Anke 
1974
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:41:51.81 
151
 
5
 
16
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Frankfurt Marathon 00:41:55.02 
152
 
3
 
17
SCHWÖPPE Marie 
1983
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:56.07 
153
 
31
 
136
HECK andreas 
1965
TG Bornheim 00:42:00.73 
154
 
32
 
137
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 00:42:02.14 
155
 
15
 
138
GRAF Michael 
1973
 00:42:05.30 
156
 
3
 
18
STEFFEK Ute 
1971
TV Schweinheim 00:42:07.50 
157
 
6
 
139
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:42:08.26 
158
 
19
 
140
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:42:09.03 
159
 
17
 
141
HORNUNG Marco 
1979
LT Freigericht 00:42:09.91 
160
 
20
 
142
RADA Thomas 
1985
 00:42:11.04 
161
 
33
 
143
EHEHALT Michael 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:42:13.03 
162
 
12
 
144
APP Christoph 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:13.60 
163
 
16
 
145
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
TV Falkenbach 1907 e.V. 00:42:17.50 
164
 
1
 
146
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:42:21.03 
165
 
7
 
147
KRAUSE Werner 
1955
TV Limburg 00:42:21.81 
166
 
23
 
148
SCHREIBER Felix 
1984
VfL Münster 00:42:29.46 
167
 
13
 
149
WOLF Christian 
1963
Equipe Red 00:42:31.88 
168
 
24
 
150
SCHINDLER Daniel 
1980
Unifit TU Darmstadt, Trainieren mit Köpfchen 00:42:34.48 
169
 
25
 
151
JAUERNIG Matthias 
1983
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:42:38.99 
170
 
17
 
152
WILHELM Marc 
1972
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:42:40.74 
171
 
18
 
153
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
 00:42:41.19 
172
 
4
 
19
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
LC Michelstadt 00:42:41.49 
173
 
19
 
154
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:42:45.87 
174
 
18
 
155
THOMA Sven 
1977
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:42:46.11 
175
 
34
 
156
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:53.31 
176
 
19
 
157
HEDLER Rico 
1976
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:42:55.72 
177
 
35
 
158
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:42:58.57 
178
 
20
 
159
PIATKOWSKI Wojciech 
1977
Swiebodzin POLSKA 00:43:03.98 
179
 
8
 
160
BREYER Ralf 
1959
PVV 00:43:07.40 
180
 
1
 
20
BLATZ Regina 
1961
TuS Griesheim 00:43:09.95 
181
 
36
 
161
MEINDERS Karsten 
1969
 00:43:11.81 
182
 
37
 
162
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:43:15.88 
183
 
3
 
163
ZOTT Tom 
1999
Nobody 00:43:17.86 
184
 
21
 
164
GÄNZLE Andre 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:43:18.51 
185
 
20
 
165
MARKGRAF Jochen 
1971
SG Nied 00:43:18.87 
186
 
38
 
166
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:43:21.69 
187
 
39
 
167
BEHRENT Thomas 
1966
SC Steinberg 00:43:23.53 
188
 
9
 
168
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
Forum Team 00:43:24.67 
189
 
14
 
169
NOACK Christan 
1961
Schulzentrum Marienhöhe 00:43:27.04 
190
 
40
 
170
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Die Baldowerer / Nieder-Roden 00:43:28.50 
191
 
21
 
171
UEBIG Gordon 
1974
SKV Maifelden 00:43:29.63 
192
 
15
 
172
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
The Running Ga(n)g 00:43:29.90 
193
 
21
 
173
KRUMREIN Matthias 
1986
 00:43:30.47 
194
 
26
 
174
SIGMUND Tilo 
1984
Physig.de 00:43:30.64 
195
 
16
 
175
KRONINGER Axel 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:32.46 
196
 
27
 
176
FRISCH Dominik 
1980
 00:43:37.04 
197
 
41
 
177
LINDIG Lutz 
1967
 00:43:38.49 
198
 
5
 
21
MÜLLER Katrin 
1979
SV Gelnhausen 00:43:38.82 
199
 
22
 
178
NOCELLA Salvatore 
1977
 00:43:39.30 
200
 
17
 
179
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
 00:43:39.74 
201
 
18
 
180
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:43:40.05 
202
 
28
 
181
GRECO Michael 
1983
TV Großwallstadt 00:43:42.05 
203
 
23
 
182
UHLISCH Kristoffer 
1976
LG Offenbach 00:43:45.28 
204
 
4
 
22
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Software AG 00:43:51.78 
205
 
6
 
23
GRIMM Maren 
1966
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:43:56.24 
206
 
19
 
183
RIEDE Stefan 
1961
TV Schweinheim 00:43:56.39 
207
 
29
 
184
GROHMANN Jan 
1980
 00:44:02.42 
208
 
20
 
185
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:44:02.96 
209
 
2
 
186
BLATZ Hermann 
1952
TuS Griesheim 00:44:03.71 
210
 
10
 
187
KRENZ Michael 
1959
SV Königshofen 00:44:05.63 
211
 
11
 
188
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:44:12.30 
212
 
12
 
189
MOSTOWSKI Michael 
1957
 00:44:14.94 
213
 
22
 
190
SEYFFER Thomas 
1971
run for fun 00:44:19.60 
214
 
5
 
24
SCHWIND Manuela 
1974
TV Haibach 00:44:20.27 
215
 
2
 
25
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:22.09 
216
 
21
 
191
FADDA Toni 
1964
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:44:22.15 
217
 
6
 
26
SCHÄFER Katrin 
1978
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:44:23.77 
218
 
23
 
192
BRÖLL Dirk 
1972
derjedimeister 00:44:23.85 
219
 
6
 
27
NOEVER Natascha 
1970
TV Goldbach 00:44:27.45 
220
 
7
 
28
SAMMET Mandy 
1965
TG 08 Hörstein e.V. 00:44:27.75 
221
 
9
 
193
PIETSCH Philipp 
1992
 00:44:37.88 
222
 
42
 
194
REXROTH Michael 
1967
DUC Darmstadt 00:44:39.66 
223
 
1
 
29
USINGER Laura-Sophie 
1993
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:44:40.33 
224
 
43
 
195
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
 00:44:40.51 
225
 
24
 
196
WILLERSCHEID Dirk 
1974
Merton LT 00:44:41.43 
226
 
3
 
30
HÖFER Svenja 
1989
Siridon Frankfurt 00:44:41.79 
227
 
3
 
31
KLEBER-SCHAD Ute 
1961
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:44:42.48 
228
 
13
 
197
MÜHL Volkmar 
1958
TV Bad Orb 00:44:43.53 
229
 
4
 
32
MEDERER Franziska 
1991
Software AG Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:44:44.63 
230
 
22
 
198
REIFENBERGER Frank 
1961
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:44.83 
231
 
25
 
199
GÖBIG Andreas 
1972
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:44:45.57 
232
 
5
 
200
PÖHLER Matthias 
1997
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 00:44:47.27 
233
 
22
 
201
KLEIN Chris 
1986
 00:44:47.64 
234
 
3
 
202
LIPPERT Berthold 
1950
TSV Keilberg 00:44:49.97 
235
 
44
 
203
LIPPERT Gerhard 
1968
 00:44:52.65 
236
 
23
 
204
STEFANIDES Martin 
1987
 00:44:54.11 
237
 
7
 
33
HOGREBE Daniela 
1977
 00:44:56.26 
238
 
4
 
205
REISCH Guido 
1953
Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:44:56.32 
239
 
8
 
34
HÖFLICH Sandra 
1977
TV Groß Ostheim 00:44:59.86 
240
 
30
 
206
HÖRDER Chrisopher 
1982
 00:44:59.88 
241
 
7
 
35
DECKERT Anke 
1970
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:45:00.18 
242
 
45
 
207
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:45:00.22 
243
 
23
 
208
KUHN Peter 
1960
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:45:01.55 
244
 
46
 
209
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:45:02.42 
245
 
4
 
36
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:45:03.40 
246
 
8
 
37
UHL Astrid 
1971
TSG Kleinostheim 00:45:05.30 
247
 
31
 
210
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:06.73 
248
 
26
 
211
HILLIGARDT Jan 
1970
Dieburg 00:45:08.08 
249
 
24
 
212
BEETZ Christian 
1985
 00:45:16.96 
250
 
14
 
213
THIEM Michael 
1957
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:45:26.19 
251
 
32
 
214
SCHNNEIDER Thorsten 
1982
Alemannia Klein-Auheim 00:45:29.85 
252
 
5
 
215
KOLO Kurt 
1953
TuS Weilnau 00:45:33.44 
253
 
15
 
216
KOLBRECHT Bernd 
1958
 00:45:37.36 
254
 
27
 
217
SPIELBERGER Georg 
1972
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:45:39.46 
255
 
24
 
218
SCHÖNFELDER klaus 
1964
TG Hanau 00:45:49.64 
256
 
16
 
219
BERDUX Dieter 
1956
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:45:51.55 
257
 
17
 
220
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:45:52.19 
258
 
47
 
221
ACKER Andreas 
1968
 00:45:52.59 
259
 
25
 
222
ROTH Carsten 
1991
 00:45:55.34 
260
 
25
 
223
KAMPF Uwe 
1963
TV Laudenbach 00:45:55.48 
261
 
26
 
224
CIESSIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:45:57.66 
262
 
4
 
38
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:58.29 
263
 
2
 
39
GRABOSCH Lea 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:01.35 
264
 
9
 
40
TIMUN Corinna 
1973
TV Haibach 00:46:01.84 
265
 
28
 
225
PINKERT Torsten 
1974
TV Windecken 00:46:03.14 
266
 
48
 
226
KACHEL Simon 
1967
TV Langenselbold 00:46:12.02 
267
 
27
 
227
WENZEL Klaus 
1960
Feuerwehr Aschaffenburg 00:46:15.29 
268
 
2
 
41
BOURGUIGNON Charlotte 
1992
TV Goldbach 00:46:18.42 
269
 
24
 
228
MATZUNSKY Tino 
1978
 00:46:19.39 
270
 
49
 
229
SCHMIDT Uwe 
1968
 00:46:19.45 
271
 
6
 
230
NEUBERT Heinz 
1950
TV Trebur 00:46:20.56 
272
 
50
 
231
SCHNEIDER Kai 
1968
 00:46:20.95 
273
 
10
 
42
VON KUTZLEBEN Sarah 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim 00:46:26.19 
274
 
7
 
232
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:46:26.74 
275
 
51
 
233
KOBITSCHKE Frank 
1969
TV Goldbach 00:46:27.90 
276
 
4
 
234
STOCK Konstantin 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:46:28.52 
277
 
1
 
43
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:46:29.03 
278
 
26
 
235
NEIDERT Philipp 
1989
 00:46:32.32 
279
 
6
 
236
NEUMANN Nils 
1997
 00:46:33.46 
280
 
52
 
237
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 00:46:33.94 
281
 
28
 
238
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
Eiche Offenbach 00:46:38.94 
282
 
25
 
239
NAUHEIMER Ingo 
1979
Guilty 76 00:46:44.82 
283
 
29
 
240
MORIAN Edgar 
1962
DVAG Marathon Team 00:46:45.08 
284
 
30
 
241
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:46:46.77 
285
 
18
 
242
SCHARTL Reinhard 
1955
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:46:52.99 
286
 
5
 
44
FISCHER Sabine 
1986
Bike Aid 00:46:53.99 
287
 
29
 
243
VIERLING Andreas 
1972
Hardtseemafia Triathlon 00:46:56.09 
288
 
8
 
244
WAGNER Burkhard 
1954
RVG 1912 Rockenberg 00:46:56.38 
289
 
31
 
245
VIEL Klaus 
1960
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:46:58.20 
290
 
1
 
45
TSCHILTSCHKE Frauke 
1957
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:59.51 
291
 
9
 
246
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:47:17.58 
292
 
11
 
46
ZOTT Ilditzo 
1970
Nobody 00:47:18.48 
293
 
32
 
247
JANSEN Eckhard 
1963
 00:47:24.85 
294
 
8
 
47
EISENACHER Birgit 
1968
EOSC Triathlon 00:47:27.72 
295
 
10
 
248
BRECHTEL Rainer 
1952
TuS Weilnau 00:47:32.50 
296
 
19
 
249
BECKER Udo 
1958
TuS Weilnau 00:47:32.57 
297
 
5
 
48
BIERTÜMPFEL Viola 
1982
LT Freigericht 00:47:37.14 
298
 
33
 
250
FLADUNG Christoph 
1982
guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de 00:47:37.53 
299
 
26
 
251
JOECKEL Florian 
1976
guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de 00:47:38.03 
300
 
11
 
252
MÜLLER Hubert 
1952
Selbolder raal 00:47:39.68 
301
 
6
 
49
VIEHWEG Katja 
1980
TV Forst Triahlon 00:47:41.00 
302
 
20
 
253
HUTH Josef 
1959
Karate Seligenstadt 00:47:41.73 
303
 
33
 
254
NASH Josh 
1963
 00:47:46.03 
304
 
3
 
50
BIENEFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:47:47.27 
305
 
1
 
255
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
LG Seligenstadt 00:47:48.48 
306
 
27
 
256
RITZER Hans-Peter 
1987
 00:47:51.67 
307
 
53
 
257
ECK Micky 
1967
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:47:59.31 
308
 
34
 
258
POTAPCZUK Andrew 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:48:05.01 
309
 
54
 
259
MERZ Stefan 
1965
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:48:05.50 
310
 
30
 
260
SCHREI Rudi 
1970
TG Ober-Roden 00:48:06.35 
311
 
55
 
261
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
TG Ober-Roden 00:48:06.47 
312
 
56
 
262
NEUSER Fred 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:48:10.10 
313
 
21
 
263
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGM SV Juegesheim 00:48:12.62 
314
 
34
 
264
LUDWIG Johannes 
1982
Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:48:12.74 
315
 
27
 
265
HEIMANN Marc 
1976
DLRG Region Uetersen 00:48:13.95 
316
 
22
 
266
BLUMÖHR Heribert 
1955
FechenheimerLT200 00:48:15.06 
317
 
31
 
267
LOUREIRO Antonio 
1971
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:48:15.48 
318
 
12
 
51
GEISEL Michaela 
1972
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:48:15.59 
319
 
9
 
52
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:48:20.92 
320
 
28
 
268
MÜLLER Christoph 
1986
Lucky Loser 00:48:25.22 
321
 
29
 
269
HAGE Christof 
1989
TV Eberstadt 00:48:29.07 
322
 
57
 
270
WAIDER Peter 
1965
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:48:29.73 
323
 
30
 
271
SCHÜTZ Patrick 
1991
Nobody 00:48:30.41 
324
 
35
 
272
STÖLBEN Horst 
1960
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:48:30.64 
325
 
58
 
273
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:48:30.81 
326
 
59
 
274
SAFOSNIK Erwin 
1965
Hardtseemafia Triathlon 00:48:42.58 
327
 
9
 
53
BAUMGARTEN Anne 
1979
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:48:45.53 
328
 
36
 
275
SCHMITT Michel 
1961
LF Rothengrund 00:48:54.59 
329
 
10
 
54
MAZUKOWSKI Petra 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:48:55.12 
330
 
35
 
276
RAU Karl 
1984
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:48:56.37 
331
 
37
 
277
WEHMANN Rainer 
1962
 00:48:59.55 
332
 
2
 
278
KÄSSNER Jürgen 
1942
SKC Frankfurt 00:49:01.46 
333
 
1
 
279
SAUER Herbert 
1949
TV Haibach 00:49:02.73 
334
 
13
 
55
KABITSCHKE Peggy 
1973
TV Goldbach 00:49:03.25 
335
 
2
 
56
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:03.67 
336
 
60
 
280
MORITZEN Kai 
1966
RW Sprendlingen 00:49:04.04 
337
 
28
 
281
OPPERMANN Jens 
1979
LST Bruchköbel 00:49:04.12 
338
 
23
 
282
JACOBI Albert 
1959
 00:49:05.33 
339
 
61
 
283
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:05.71 
340
 
2
 
284
SACKMANN Hans 
1948
TSG Messel 00:49:05.78 
341
 
11
 
57
INTERLANDI Ute 
1967
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:49:10.85 
342
 
38
 
285
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:49:15.41 
343
 
24
 
286
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
MTV Kronberg 00:49:19.65 
344
 
3
 
58
OPPERMANN Alyssa 
1992
LG Rodgau 00:49:21.50 
345
 
62
 
287
BRUSE Christian 
1967
UFS Rödermark 00:49:21.99 
346
 
32
 
288
HAFKE Jens 
1971
LGV Marathon Giessen 00:49:24.66 
347
 
12
 
59
SEIFERT Ulrike 
1966
Tus Griesheim 00:49:25.64 
348
 
10
 
60
DETEMPLE Kerstin 
1977
TV Goldbach 00:49:28.66 
349
 
12
 
289
PIBERHOFER Bruno 
1952
TuS Weilnau 00:49:31.71 
350
 
13
 
290
GROß Helmut 
1954
TuS Weilnau 00:49:33.01 
351
 
25
 
291
WELSCH Michael 
1959
SV Griedelbach 00:49:38.45 
352
 
63
 
292
RUM Alexander 
1969
SG Nieder Roden 00:49:39.71 
353
 
36
 
293
NASS Falko 
1982
Team 200 Puls 00:49:46.62 
354
 
5
 
61
GROSSE Andrea 
1964
Lauftreff Bruchköbel 00:49:46.66 
355
 
14
 
62
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
 00:49:46.72 
356
 
64
 
294
BLACKERT Rainer 
1965
TSV Bonames 1875 00:49:50.86 
357
 
15
 
63
NIERATZKY Peggy 
1973
Odenwälder Rennschnecken 00:49:54.82 
358
 
26
 
295
SCHLOSSER Hubert 
1958
LT Freigericht 00:49:56.70 
359
 
6
 
64
KELLMANN Uta 
1962
TV Goldbach 00:49:58.90 
360
 
13
 
65
ECKENBACH Ute 
1966
 00:49:59.65 
361
 
11
 
66
HÜBNER Lena 
1977
TSG Kleinostheim 00:50:04.85 
362
 
39
 
296
STUCKERT Torsten 
1963
 00:50:05.48 
363
 
16
 
67
MUNOZ Monica 
1973
guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de 00:50:10.24 
364
 
7
 
68
LICHT Silvia 
1964
TV Trebur 00:50:19.71 
365
 
3
 
69
AKDERE Monika 
1959
 00:50:22.47 
366
 
29
 
297
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:50:25.22 
367
 
65
 
298
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:50:30.93 
368
 
30
 
299
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:50:36.74 
369
 
66
 
300
JÄGER Michel 
1967
* 00:50:37.61 
370
 
67
 
301
CRAß Alexander 
1968
 00:50:37.66 
371
 
14
 
70
KOCH Jutta 
1969
Team Erdinger / Spiridon FFM 00:50:37.80 
372
 
37
 
302
GOTTSCHLICH Jörg 
1981
 00:50:46.56 
373
 
40
 
303
BECKER Joerg 
1961
 00:50:49.72 
374
 
27
 
304
WISSEL Peter 
1956
LF Rothengrund 00:50:59.28 
375
 
8
 
71
LIEDERBACH Rosalba 
1962
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:51:04.09 
376
 
3
 
305
FAUST Friedrich 
1949
TV Gross Zimmern 00:51:04.97 
377
 
9
 
72
ANDRES Susanne 
1962
TSG Oberursel 00:51:06.07 
378
 
14
 
306
LENZ Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:51:06.79 
379
 
33
 
307
NAUMANN Thomas 
1970
TV Langenselbold 00:51:13.06 
380
 
34
 
308
LOREY Markus 
1970
LG Rodgau 00:51:13.97 
381
 
28
 
309
DUBBERSTEIN Willi 
1955
LG Rodgau 00:51:14.11 
382
 
17
 
73
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Offenbach 00:51:15.26 
383
 
18
 
74
BEIDL Sonja 
1970
SC Steinberg 00:51:15.35 
384
 
15
 
75
GLASER Monika 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:51:16.02 
385
 
16
 
76
KREIN Angelika 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:51:20.20 
386
 
29
 
310
MICHELMANN Norbert 
1957
Forum Team V8 Sports 00:51:20.55 
387
 
7
 
77
GRECO Nadine 
1983
TV Großwallstadt 00:51:21.94 
388
 
4
 
78
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:51:24.76 
389
 
17
 
79
LISTMANN Beate 
1966
 00:51:27.47 
390
 
19
 
80
FORSTER-STEIL Heike 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:51:40.69 
391
 
4
 
311
BÜRKLEIN Dr. Hans Konrad 
1948
TuS Griesheim 00:51:41.96 
392
 
12
 
81
UNTERKREUTER Vera 
1979
Guilty 76 00:51:44.92 
393
 
5
 
82
GUDERLEY Marion 
1956
TV Goldbach 00:51:45.09 
394
 
38
 
312
PULLMANN Kim 
1980
TV Gross Zimmern 00:51:47.30 
395
 
15
 
313
HILBERT Stephan 
1952
vereins 00:51:47.55 
396
 
2
 
83
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:51:48.14 
397
 
16
 
314
GUDERLEY Günter 
1952
Rotay Club Aschaffenburg 00:51:48.15 
398
 
3
 
315
SCHLECHTA Helmut 
1941
AL Riedberg 00:51:49.39 
399
 
13
 
84
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:51:57.21 
400
 
41
 
316
GORZELITZ Stefan 
1964
TG Hanau 00:52:01.04 
401
 
68
 
317
LEPPLA Ekki 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:52:04.98 
402
 
35
 
318
KOCH Jörn 
1972
 00:52:06.78 
403
 
36
 
319
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
 00:52:08.72 
404
 
20
 
85
NEUSER Silke 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:52:10.53 
405
 
8
 
86
FENGEL Tanja 
1984
tv babenhausen 00:52:24.38 
406
 
6
 
87
WENZEL Christa 
1958
TV Goldbach 00:52:27.95 
407
 
30
 
320
LEIDEL Niko 
1958
Fun Ball Dortelweil 00:52:30.61 
408
 
18
 
88
NOTH Bettina 
1968
Odenwälder Rennschnecken 00:52:31.79 
409
 
4
 
321
DELEONIBUS Robert 
1943
tus hornau 00:52:32.54 
410
 
69
 
322
MÖLLER Stefan 
1966
RLT 00:52:36.04 
411
 
31
 
323
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:52:38.14 
412
 
17
 
324
KOHNKE Klaus 
1952
 00:52:38.94 
413
 
7
 
89
BURSCHÄPERS Christiane 
1957
TSG Eppstein 00:52:54.09 
414
 
4
 
90
SCHÖNFELDER Lisa 
1993
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:52:54.29 
415
 
37
 
325
HÖSLER Martin 
1970
TGM SV 00:52:56.55 
416
 
42
 
326
GRÜNEWALD Gerhard 
1961
SC Güttersbach 00:53:09.87 
417
 
18
 
327
MÜNZEL Karl 
1954
TG Kitzingen 00:53:12.94 
418
 
5
 
328
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:15.08 
419
 
38
 
329
LANDSIEDEL Thilo 
1972
 00:53:22.55 
420
 
3
 
91
BEIERLEIN Edith 
1954
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg 00:53:42.06 
421
 
70
 
330
FRITSCH Andreas 
1966
TGB Runners Bruchköbel 00:53:44.06 
422
 
5
 
331
HASTENTEUFEL Hermann 
1943
Mosbach 00:53:44.47 
423
 
39
 
332
MÜLLER Pierre 
1980
TV Babenhausen 00:53:44.86 
424
 
21
 
92
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:53:51.52 
425
 
19
 
333
GROß Volkmer 
1950
LG/BSN Sulzbach/Bad Soden/Neuenhein 00:53:52.80 
426
 
19
 
93
WOLTER Gabi 
1966
TV Gross Zimmern 00:53:56.18 
427
 
71
 
334
VOLKMAR Dirk 
1965
TuS Weilnau 00:53:57.13 
428
 
43
 
335
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:54:02.46 
429
 
44
 
336
KUHN Stefan 
1963
Würzburger Philharmoniker 00:54:03.38 
430
 
8
 
94
BREUNIG Marlene 
1959
TV 04 Wörth 00:54:12.77 
431
 
72
 
337
HANKE Karl 
1967
Steilformat 00:54:13.25 
432
 
6
 
338
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
Dietzenbach 00:54:19.37 
433
 
14
 
95
ZU DOHNA-JAEGER Verena 
1975
 00:54:22.58 
434
 
45
 
339
HEINOLD Jürgen 
1961
TV-Hergershausen 00:54:29.20 
435
 
6
 
340
KISSENBERTH Diethelm 
1944
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:54:47.38 
436
 
4
 
96
MÜLLER Hannelore 
1952
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:54:57.94 
437
 
10
 
97
WÜST Gabi 
1962
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:55:06.25 
438
 
73
 
341
WAIDER Jürgen 
1965
 00:55:06.32 
439
 
9
 
98
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
Eschborn 00:55:07.86 
440
 
2
 
99
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:55:08.31 
441
 
39
 
342
MENZEL Stephan 
1970
SV Gelnhausen 00:55:15.62 
442
 
20
 
343
PETTRIE Grant 
1954
SCW 00:55:21.51 
443
 
15
 
100
DURSCHANG Silke 
1979
TSG Kleinostheim 00:55:27.18 
444
 
21
 
344
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:55:32.83 
445
 
40
 
345
FERK Markus 
1983
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:55:35.13 
446
 
74
 
346
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:55:43.39 
447
 
9
 
101
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:55:44.10 
448
 
31
 
347
BAHR Jan 
1975
 00:55:44.36 
449
 
22
 
102
HILGERT Christine 
1972
Megapearls 00:55:47.00 
450
 
20
 
103
WOLFF Alexandra 
1967
 00:55:58.79 
451
 
11
 
104
MENDE Mercedes 
1962
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:56:02.45 
452
 
10
 
105
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:56:04.00 
453
 
32
 
348
HAUPTREIF Heiko 
1957
 00:56:19.32 
454
 
33
 
349
WEIGEL Ernst-Uwe 
1957
kein 00:56:28.32 
455
 
10
 
106
TRÜTZSCHLER Felicitas 
1984
guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de 00:56:29.35 
456
 
21
 
107
DECHER Marian Beatrix 
1966
 00:56:29.45 
457
 
16
 
108
STÜRMER Katharina 
1978
 00:56:32.11 
458
 
46
 
350
NUSKO Alois Hermann 
1960
AST Süssen 00:56:35.72 
459
 
7
 
351
UNBEHAUN Heinz 
1947
tus hornau 00:56:35.95 
460
 
12
 
109
ROHDE Claudia 
1963
lt bruchköbel 00:56:43.71 
461
 
23
 
110
JUD Catharina 
1972
LG BSN 00:56:53.59 
462
 
47
 
352
EISENHART Wolfgang 
1964
 00:56:58.45 
463
 
11
 
111
KOSTKA Christina 
1958
TSG Eppstein 00:57:06.12 
464
 
1
 
112
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:57:14.60 
465
 
34
 
353
GRIMM Günter 
1956
 00:57:15.06 
466
 
1
 
113
GLAUM Karinad Sofie 
1998
SC - Steinberg 00:57:16.54 
467
 
4
 
114
LINDIG Jessica 
1999
ASC Darmstadt 00:57:33.75 
468
 
35
 
354
NIKSCH Peter 
1955
 00:57:46.04 
469
 
12
 
115
HAGE Michaela 
1959
 00:58:39.32 
470
 
36
 
355
GROH Willi 
1955
 00:59:07.99 
471
 
22
 
116
MÜHL Sabine 
1965
TV Bad Orb 00:59:12.56 
472
 
40
 
356
JAMIL Shamid 
1972
 00:59:49.76 
473
 
1
 
117
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 01:00:20.24 
474
 
23
 
118
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 01:00:28.05 
475
 
24
 
119
KILTHAU Christine 
1969
LT Mannheim 01:00:29.01 
476
 
75
 
357
LACKNER Wolfgang 
1966
LT Mannheim 01:00:29.87 
477
 
7
 
358
RAFTERY Olaf 
1941
Lufthansa S.V. 01:00:39.76 
478
 
48
 
359
LÖHR Ulrich 
1964
Tus Griesheim 01:01:02.15 
479
 
1
 
360
JÄGER Otto 
1938
LC Michelstadt 01:01:23.96 
480
 
22
 
361
LANDES Gerhard 
1951
TTK Mannheim 01:01:38.16 
481
 
41
 
362
POPP Martin 
1974
Hardtseemafia Triathlon 01:02:08.90 
482
 
5
 
363
JÖST Daniel 
2000
 01:02:21.98 
483
 
76
 
364
JÖST Frank 
1965
 01:02:23.47 
484
 
11
 
120
LENZ Kathrin 
1984
 01:02:28.24 
485
 
8
 
365
GERHARD Albert 
1949
TV Goldbach 01:02:28.27 
486
 
2
 
366
LANGMAPCK Heinz 
1938
 01:02:44.11 
487
 
8
 
367
RIPPL Walter 
1941
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 01:02:51.75 
488
 
32
 
368
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 01:03:08.83 
489
 
25
 
121
SAFOSNIK Sonja 
1966
Hardtseemafia Triathlon 01:03:30.23 
490
 
24
 
122
BUMB Christiane 
1974
Hardtseemafia Triahlon 01:03:30.39 
491
 
3
 
369
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:03:39.98 
492
 
77
 
370
ÖZKAN Sascha 
1968
RSK Erlensee 01:04:20.96 
493
 
49
 
371
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:04:23.62 
494
 
23
 
372
GEBHARDT Kurt 
1952
TV Babenhausen 01:04:34.90 
495
 
25
 
123
SIPPEL Simona 
1973
 01:04:57.86 
496
 
4
 
373
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG-Offenbach 01:05:00.79 
497
 
9
 
374
SITZMANN Heinz 
1941
TV Bad Brückenau 01:06:41.68 
498
 
13
 
124
BECKMANN Heide 
1956
SKG Roßdorf 01:06:48.48 
499
 
1
 
375
PINNOW Wolfgang 
1931
RLT Rodgau 01:08:13.13 
500
 
41
 
376
TOKE Prafulla 
1984
 01:09:53.79 
501
 
17
 
125
BERGAUER Ann-Christin 
1977
lateimero tours 01:10:15.65 
502
 
18
 
126
HABERSTOCK Katja 
1979
 01:10:31.73 
503
 
50
 
377
KANZ Gerhard 
1963
Michelstadt 01:11:12.49 
504
 
2
 
127
ZIETLOW Brigitte 
1949
Dietzenbach 01:11:16.29 
505
 
19
 
128
BUDIMIR Rebecca 
1978
 01:11:40.72 
506
 
42
 
378
BUDIMIR M 
1971
 01:11:40.81