33. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 02.02.2013
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GRUB Timo 
1978
TV Hergershausen 00:33:01.73 
2
 
1
 
2
HEIDL Markus 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:33:04.88 
3
 
2
 
3
BISCHOF Marcel 
1985
Tri TEAM SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:33:26.37 
4
 
3
 
4
WEBER Maximilian 
1990
Tri TEAM SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:33:34.48 
5
 
4
 
5
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
Offenbacher LC 00:34:12.52 
6
 
1
 
6
HERSEL Lienhard 
1980
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:25.39 
7
 
1
 
7
PFEIFER Fabian 
1996
FC Eichelsbach 00:34:28.00 
8
 
2
 
8
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:34:53.02 
9
 
1
 
9
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:02.94 
10
 
5
 
10
REUS Florian 
1984
LG Würzburg 00:35:25.93 
11
 
2
 
11
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:35:38.05 
12
 
1
 
12
KÖHLER Karl-Heinz 
1961
LG BSN 00:35:40.77 
13
 
6
 
13
ANGERT Florian 
1992
TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner 00:35:57.76 
14
 
2
 
14
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 00:35:59.99 
15
 
7
 
15
MAXEINER Marcel 
1987
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:36:05.16 
16
 
8
 
16
CUDRNAK Pavol 
1986
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:36:07.75 
17
 
9
 
17
WAGNER Pascal 
1985
TCEC Mainz 00:36:09.51 
18
 
1
 
18
KAPPES Eric 
1971
SV 1911 Traisa 00:36:11.23 
19
 
3
 
19
UHRIG Jochen 
1983
TSG Weinheim 00:36:19.78 
20
 
4
 
20
HESEMANN Lars 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:23.36 
21
 
3
 
21
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG-Sprendlingen 00:36:33.08 
22
 
3
 
22
PITSCH Daniel 
1978
 00:36:34.45 
23
 
4
 
23
SCHÖNBECK Dirk 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:38.23 
24
 
2
 
24
UHL Roger 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:36:48.71 
25
 
3
 
25
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:36:51.74 
26
 
5
 
26
REGELE Michael 
1981
FC Eichel 00:36:53.03 
27
 
10
 
27
ASSENHEIMER Matthias 
1987
TSG Kleinostheim 00:36:54.69 
28
 
4
 
28
BAUMGARTNER Jochen 
1968
SV 1911 Traisa 00:37:00.83 
29
 
5
 
29
RÖTZHEIM Ulrich 
1968
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:37:02.34 
30
 
1
 
30
SCHEURING Mark 
1995
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:04.06 
31
 
11
 
31
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
LG Neu-Isenburg 00:37:12.03 
32
 
2
 
32
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VfL Münster 00:37:20.02 
33
 
2
 
33
MARKHOF Yannick 
1996
LAZ Bruchköbel 00:37:25.89 
34
 
12
 
34
WINKE Benjamin 
1984
Tri TEAM SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:37:39.39 
35
 
6
 
35
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
 00:37:49.96 
36
 
3
 
36
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:37:53.06 
37
 
7
 
37
REISINS Joachim 
1967
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:53.22 
38
 
5
 
38
DECKENBACH Ralf 
1974
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:37:56.55 
39
 
8
 
39
SCHERER Manfred 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:00.31 
40
 
9
 
40
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:01.15 
41
 
13
 
41
BUSS Keijo 
1991
LG Reinheim/Roßdorf 00:38:05.29 
42
 
6
 
42
KÖCHER Andreas 
1975
I Ragazzi fatali 00:38:10.51 
43
 
14
 
43
FRANK Markus 
1984
Tri TEAM SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:38:17.50 
44
 
2
 
44
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC Offenbach 00:38:20.78 
45
 
4
 
45
SCHRODT Michael 
1973
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:23.42 
46
 
6
 
46
VOLL Dennis 
1980
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:38:24.46 
47
 
7
 
47
SEELE Robert 
1978
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:38:36.68 
48
 
3
 
48
SCHNEIDER Bernd 
1963
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:38.03 
49
 
7
 
49
BAMBERGER Stefan 
1982
SV Würzburg 00:38:41.28 
50
 
1
 
50
HÖFER Wolfgang 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:54.48 
51
 
8
 
51
KRATZ Johannes 
1983
 00:38:56.29 
52
 
10
 
52
LOHR Wolfgang 
1967
TG Nürtingen 00:38:58.71 
53
 
1
 
1
MAUL Martina 
1985
VfL Münster 00:39:04.00 
54
 
11
 
53
MOHR Ralph 
1965
SV 1912 Fischbach e.V. 00:39:05.77 
55
 
9
 
54
SCHÄFER Stefan 
1980
 00:39:19.63 
56
 
12
 
55
GARTNER-BRÜDERLEIN Jürgen 
1964
TG Hanau 00:39:24.33 
57
 
13
 
56
WITTIG Martin 
1966
 00:39:25.92 
58
 
14
 
57
PORSCH Ulrich 
1967
TSG Weinheim Team Exotenwald 00:39:29.63 
59
 
5
 
58
LOHNES Markus 
1969
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:39:41.54 
60
 
15
 
59
AMANN Michael 
1964
LG Lohr 00:39:49.06 
61
 
10
 
60
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:39:54.09 
62
 
2
 
61
SCHWEIZER Hans 
1956
LC Michelstadt 00:39:54.86 
63
 
1
 
2
SCHÜRG Gina-Marielle 
1999
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:39:56.95 
64
 
6
 
62
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG 1912 Rockenberg 00:40:06.46 
65
 
16
 
63
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:40:14.06 
66
 
7
 
64
FRIEDL Sven 
1972
 00:40:26.07 
67
 
8
 
65
FINK Oliver 
1971
Aqua-Terra Team 00:40:31.03 
68
 
15
 
66
SAHITAJ Lulzim 
1992
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:47.68 
69
 
4
 
67
BOHNERT Christoph 
1960
SV 1911 Traisa 00:40:53.28 
70
 
4
 
68
JOHNSON David 
1997
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 00:40:55.74 
71
 
5
 
69
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV 00:40:58.56 
72
 
1
 
70
KÖPPEL Patrick 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:59.77 
73
 
11
 
71
STEINHARDT Holger 
1982
- 00:41:00.78 
74
 
3
 
72
EMIG Jürgen 
1957
 00:41:08.82 
75
 
17
 
73
LIBESCH Peter 
1965
SV Gelnhausen 00:41:13.99 
76
 
18
 
74
SCHMITT Andreas 
1967
SV Gelnhausen 00:41:14.68 
77
 
6
 
75
JAKOBI Harald 
1962
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:22.50 
78
 
9
 
76
RÖLL Torsten 
1970
- 00:41:23.00 
79
 
10
 
77
LANG Peter 
1969
VFS Rödermark 00:41:24.73 
80
 
16
 
78
PAWLOWSKI Justin 
1986
Rotaract Club Frankfurt/Main 00:41:30.62 
81
 
12
 
79
KREHER Tim 
1982
VfL Münster 00:41:33.42 
82
 
13
 
80
KURZ Oliver 
1983
TV Laubenheim 00:41:33.50 
83
 
11
 
81
DREßLER Georg 
1971
TV 03 Breitenbach 00:41:34.09 
84
 
12
 
82
EHEHALT Michael 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:40.25 
85
 
19
 
83
HEUBLEIN Stefan 
1966
SV 1912 Fischbach e.V. 00:41:44.52 
86
 
1
 
3
WOLF Ruth 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:46.71 
87
 
5
 
84
SCHINDEL Nils 
1996
ESV Bischofsheim 00:41:53.70 
88
 
2
 
4
WÄLZLEIN Cathrin 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:41:54.79 
89
 
14
 
85
SPAHN Daniel 
1982
 00:41:58.60 
90
 
20
 
86
OCHS Reiner 
1966
Skills 04 00:42:09.51 
91
 
2
 
87
IVANOV Vitali 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:09.71 
92
 
8
 
88
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT 00:42:11.58 
93
 
1
 
5
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
SC Steinberg 00:42:16.14 
94
 
7
 
89
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:42:23.18 
95
 
8
 
90
MARKOWETZ Alfred 
1960
LG BSN 00:42:28.15 
96
 
17
 
91
FRIEDRICH Manuel 
1986
- 00:42:28.70 
97
 
1
 
6
BLUMÖR Simone 
1980
 00:42:29.11 
98
 
2
 
7
OED Lisa 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:29.19 
99
 
15
 
92
GABEL Christoph 
1980
Laufnacht Trebur 00:42:33.38 
100
 
16
 
93
DURAND Michael 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:34.82 
101
 
21
 
94
MEDER Michael 
1964
SV 1911 Traisa 00:42:37.86 
102
 
9
 
95
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:42:39.47 
103
 
3
 
96
OED Tobias 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:39.84 
104
 
6
 
97
ROTH Andreas 
1997
TSG Kleinostheim 00:42:40.84 
105
 
10
 
98
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:42:42.17 
106
 
22
 
99
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Team Taunus 00:42:46.81 
107
 
23
 
100
MERKEL Stephan 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:49.97 
108
 
13
 
101
SCHWITALLA Thorsten 
1969
LG Lohr 00:42:53.49 
109
 
24
 
102
KEIM Volker 
1964
EOSC 00:42:56.27 
110
 
25
 
103
MANUS Michael 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:42:58.31 
111
 
14
 
104
JUAN ANTONIO Rengel Dominquez 
1971
LT Hemsbach 00:43:01.07 
112
 
26
 
105
HELD Sascha 
1968
 00:43:03.67 
113
 
1
 
8
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
TSG Steinbach 00:43:04.93 
114
 
2
 
9
PAPPERT Sabine 
1964
TV Salmünster 00:43:06.48 
115
 
11
 
106
HELFRICH Klaus 
1963
OLV Steinberg 00:43:07.65 
116
 
3
 
10
ERLACH Andrea 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:11.31 
117
 
15
 
107
WOTZKA Thilo 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:13.40 
118
 
12
 
108
BREYER Ralf, Dr. 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:15.21 
119
 
16
 
109
GÖBIG Andreas 
1972
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:43:16.93 
120
 
27
 
110
SCHIELKE Guido 
1964
Laufrudel Gepard 00:43:23.82 
121
 
18
 
111
UHRIG Moritz 
1986
TV 02 Siedelsbrunn 00:43:26.59 
122
 
13
 
112
KUHN Peter 
1960
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:43:28.66 
123
 
1
 
113
GUDERLEY Günter 
1952
HVB Club Alburg 00:43:31.20 
124
 
4
 
114
HASENSTAB Tino 
1957
TV Goldbach 00:43:31.52 
125
 
17
 
115
MÖLLER Marco-Ken 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:43:32.21 
126
 
17
 
116
TIMMERMANN Carsten 
1972
- 00:43:34.16 
127
 
28
 
117
REHBEIN Klaus 
1965
TSV Korbach 00:43:35.39 
128
 
19
 
118
MERKLE Matthias 
1984
Tri TEAM SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:43:37.85 
129
 
2
 
119
DR. ZIEGLER Rudolf 
1951
TuS Griesheim 00:43:38.33 
130
 
18
 
120
MEIER Thomas 
1970
 00:43:39.52 
131
 
29
 
121
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:43:41.97 
132
 
20
 
122
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
RLT Rodgau 00:43:48.69 
133
 
21
 
123
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM - Sportbrillen 00:43:49.71 
134
 
14
 
124
SIMON Carsten 
1962
LG BSN 00:43:52.24 
135
 
19
 
125
KUTSCHERA Bernhard 
1969
 00:43:54.34 
136
 
22
 
126
?Nummer #1727 
0
 00:43:56.23 
137
 
2
 
11
RACKY Micaela 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:44:00.81 
138
 
15
 
127
FISCHER Georg 
1961
TuS Griesheim 00:44:02.54 
139
 
18
 
128
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:09.02 
140
 
30
 
129
VIANA Ricardo 
1964
Kryorunners 00:44:14.71 
141
 
3
 
12
PERICH KRSNIK Marina 
1988
 00:44:18.78 
142
 
19
 
130
GASSEM Mohamed 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:20.40 
143
 
5
 
131
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:44:22.36 
144
 
6
 
132
MOSTOWSKI Michael 
1957
 00:44:27.03 
145
 
4
 
13
PAWLIK Franziska 
1989
Reitverein Külsheim 00:44:30.42 
146
 
4
 
133
MÜLLER Stefan 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:31.84 
147
 
16
 
134
KRENZ Michael 
1959
SV Königshofen 00:44:36.35 
148
 
5
 
14
MEDERER Franziska 
1991
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:44:47.45 
149
 
7
 
135
HÖFNER Stefan 
1957
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:44:49.76 
150
 
4
 
15
MUND Beate 
1966
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:44:55.12 
151
 
31
 
136
ALBAN Rainer 
1968
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:44:55.32 
152
 
32
 
137
SIEFERT Helmut 
1967
TSV Sensbachtal 00:44:56.52 
153
 
1
 
16
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Software AG 00:44:58.29 
154
 
33
 
138
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Rodgau 00:44:59.26 
155
 
2
 
17
BOURGUIGNON Raileen 
1970
TV Goldbach 00:45:00.14 
156
 
3
 
18
BAUER Tanja 
1977
 00:45:00.41 
157
 
2
 
19
HALBAUER Anne 
1979
Radteam Neu Isenburg 00:45:09.22 
158
 
17
 
139
RÖTH Andreas 
1961
TuS Griesheim 00:45:11.17 
159
 
34
 
140
REXROTH Michael 
1967
DUC Darmstadt 00:45:11.46 
160
 
5
 
20
WEBER-GOEBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:45:12.73 
161
 
20
 
141
GRAF Michael 
1973
 00:45:18.99 
162
 
23
 
142
BAIER Simon 
1987
 00:45:21.11 
163
 
3
 
143
LIPPERT Berthold 
1950
TSV Keilberg 00:45:22.69 
164
 
18
 
144
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:45:26.27 
165
 
35
 
145
SCHÄFER Andy 
1966
Sportstudio Bieber 00:45:27.72 
166
 
4
 
21
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
LT Freigericht 00:45:29.19 
167
 
7
 
146
PÖHLER Matthias 
1997
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 00:45:31.18 
168
 
21
 
147
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
TV Falkenbach 1907 e.V. 00:45:34.02 
169
 
24
 
148
MELEROWICZ Michael 
1986
- 00:45:34.62 
170
 
6
 
22
EBRECHT-SPAHN Katharina 
1987
 00:45:36.43 
171
 
36
 
149
LINKE Falko 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:45:36.43 
172
 
6
 
23
ECKENBACH Ute 
1966
MTV Urberach 00:45:47.56 
173
 
19
 
150
POTAPCZUK Andrew 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:45:57.78 
174
 
1
 
151
DECKER Wolfgang 
1944
1. FC Kaiserslautern 00:46:00.89 
175
 
3
 
24
HUHN Sofia 
1999
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:46:02.41 
176
 
37
 
152
SCHÖNFELDER klaus 
1964
Bio-Runner Rhein Main 00:46:07.16 
177
 
3
 
153
HELFRICH Niklas 
1995
 00:46:08.50 
178
 
3
 
25
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:46:08.93 
179
 
2
 
154
TIMMERMANN Gerhard 
1945
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:46:09.25 
180
 
38
 
155
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:13.53 
181
 
39
 
156
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:46:26.15 
182
 
8
 
157
SCHNEIDER Reinhold 
1955
LT Freigericht 00:46:27.65 
183
 
20
 
158
BLANK Rainer 
1963
SG DB Ausdauer 00:46:28.13 
184
 
40
 
159
BIERMANN Axel 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:46:30.37 
185
 
41
 
160
BEHRENT Thomas 
1966
SC Steinberg 00:46:31.66 
186
 
5
 
161
BECHHAUS David 
2001
LAC-Rodenbach 00:46:33.30 
187
 
1
 
26
TESSERAUX Silke 
1961
asc Darmstadt 00:46:33.76 
188
 
3
 
162
BARTH Bertram 
1945
MTV Kronberg 00:46:34.11 
189
 
1
 
163
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:46:44.97 
190
 
4
 
27
MANCHO Viktoria 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:47.33 
191
 
4
 
28
BÖHM Simone 
1973
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:46:47.35 
192
 
42
 
164
PONNENENKE Sven 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:47.92 
193
 
5
 
29
BEIBEL Bettina 
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:48.10 
194
 
7
 
30
EISENACHER Birgit 
1968
EOSC 00:46:50.64 
195
 
9
 
165
KLEIN Robert 
1955
Fr. Feuerwehr F-Nied 00:46:56.98 
196
 
21
 
166
BEELE Uwe 
1960
RLT Rodgau 00:47:00.72 
197
 
3
 
31
ADAMI Constanze 
1980
SG Frankfurt 00:47:09.18 
198
 
43
 
167
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:47:10.09 
199
 
9
 
168
QUAISER Markus 
1977
TSV Dudenhofen 00:47:13.10 
200
 
5
 
32
VON KUTZLEBEN Sarah 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim 00:47:13.77 
201
 
44
 
169
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:47:17.60 
202
 
22
 
170
HEINRICH Matthias 
1961
RSC Bad Homburg 00:47:24.11 
203
 
45
 
171
MASTMANN René 
1965
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:47:34.66 
204
 
23
 
172
KESSLER Martin 
1963
LT Freigericht 00:47:36.08 
205
 
24
 
173
STOCK Stefan 
1960
RE proshop Team 00:47:36.41 
206
 
6
 
174
POTAPCZUK Marius 
1998
SC Steinberg 00:47:41.42 
207
 
46
 
175
SCHNEIDER Holger 
1968
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:47:48.64 
208
 
25
 
176
EBERT Sören 
1993
TV Obernhain 00:47:53.68 
209
 
4
 
177
GEISTLER Rainer 
1951
TV-Mömlingen 00:47:54.48 
210
 
6
 
33
MÜLLER Kristin 
1975
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:47:58.35 
211
 
7
 
34
KREHER Tina 
1988
VfL Münster 00:47:59.67 
212
 
10
 
178
KREHER Klaus 
1956
VfL Münster 00:47:59.77 
213
 
47
 
179
MÖLLER Stefan 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:48:00.05 
214
 
22
 
180
HECKMANN Golo 
1971
- 00:48:04.63 
215
 
10
 
181
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 00:48:07.68 
216
 
48
 
182
KÜCHLER Andreas 
1967
Schwarzach 00:48:07.70 
217
 
49
 
183
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:48:10.73 
218
 
23
 
184
KOHN Martin 
1973
Ed von Schleck 00:48:14.10 
219
 
24
 
185
WINK Jochen 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:48:14.88 
220
 
8
 
35
SCHWEIZER Sonja 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:15.41 
221
 
50
 
186
SCHWEIZER Matthias 
1964
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:15.58 
222
 
25
 
187
WÖBER Marcus 
1973
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:48:20.14 
223
 
8
 
36
HÖFER Svenja 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:21.85 
224
 
51
 
188
PAUL Leonnard 
1965
 00:48:22.14 
225
 
6
 
37
LOHR Eva 
1969
TG Nürtingen 00:48:22.44 
226
 
25
 
189
KRAUS Werner 
1960
Ginnheimer LT 00:48:29.48 
227
 
52
 
190
ACKER Andreas 
1968
. 00:48:31.20 
228
 
26
 
191
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:48:35.07 
229
 
2
 
38
STRAUB Anette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:41.91 
230
 
9
 
39
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:42.41 
231
 
53
 
192
MÜLLER Gusti 
1968
SCO Offenbach 00:49:00.29 
232
 
11
 
193
WAGNER Burkhard 
1954
RVG 1912 Rockenberg 00:49:02.46 
233
 
27
 
194
BECKER Jörg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 00:49:03.53 
234
 
9
 
40
STEPHAN Bettina 
1965
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:49:05.03 
235
 
10
 
41
SEIFERT Ulrike 
1966
TuS Griesheim 00:49:07.79 
236
 
12
 
195
LANNERT Werner 
1954
LC Michelstadt 00:49:09.95 
237
 
13
 
196
SCHLOSSER Hubert 
1958
LT Freigericht 00:49:10.16 
238
 
5
 
197
HITZEL Günter 
1951
DJK TTC Ober-roden 00:49:12.67 
239
 
54
 
198
LAUFER Mathias 
1966
TG Groß-Karben 00:49:14.69 
240
 
26
 
199
NEUMANN Stephan 
1973
- 00:49:18.94 
241
 
27
 
200
BRUMMERHOP Harm 
1973
 00:49:19.02 
242
 
10
 
42
GEIS Miriam 
1989
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:49:23.58 
243
 
11
 
201
ALLDORF Sven 
1976
Sportstudio Bieber 00:49:27.70 
244
 
55
 
202
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Baldowerer 00:49:39.33 
245
 
12
 
203
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:49:42.09 
246
 
4
 
204
STOJANIK Gerd 
1947
RLT Rodgau 00:49:46.09 
247
 
56
 
205
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG AREVA-/Siemens Offenbach 00:49:47.55 
248
 
57
 
206
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:49:49.00 
249
 
28
 
207
NAHM Norbert 
1959
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:49:54.12 
250
 
29
 
208
DIESTER Thomas 
1962
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:55.42 
251
 
58
 
209
JÖST Frank 
1965
Rodgau-Jügesheim 00:49:55.88 
252
 
3
 
43
ANDRES Susanne 
1962
TSG Oberursel 00:49:57.30 
253
 
28
 
210
LOREY Markus 
1970
TSV Dudenhofen 00:49:57.80 
254
 
59
 
211
BEYER Ralph 
1965
Marathon-Team Hausen 00:49:58.47 
255
 
7
 
212
GASSEM Mahmoud 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:50:05.86 
256
 
4
 
44
SCHAFFELD Stefanie 
1960
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:50:08.13 
257
 
11
 
45
SCHLAICH Christine 
1965
Das aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:50:13.27 
258
 
7
 
46
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
 00:50:17.52 
259
 
5
 
47
SCHINDEL Ronja 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:50:20.37 
260
 
12
 
48
ROTARD Susanne 
1965
Ginnheimer LT 00:50:25.98 
261
 
60
 
213
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:50:37.00 
262
 
20
 
214
WINTER Carsten 
1983
Die Fisimatenten 00:50:41.12 
263
 
30
 
215
LUCKARDT Wolfgang 
1960
MTV Kronberg 00:50:52.38 
264
 
2
 
49
GUDERLEY Marion 
1956
TV Goldbach 00:50:52.72 
265
 
8
 
50
KREHER Silke 
1976
TSG Kleinostheim 00:50:58.24 
266
 
7
 
51
MTAKACS Monika 
1973
 00:51:05.45 
267
 
31
 
216
WILZ Stefan 
1960
Nowalala Sports 00:51:07.22 
268
 
32
 
217
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:07.92 
269
 
14
 
218
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:51:14.53 
270
 
6
 
219
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 00:51:25.02 
271
 
29
 
220
STECKENREITER Walter 
1969
RLT Rodgau 00:51:28.86 
272
 
61
 
221
OSER Stefan 
1967
RW Groß-Gerau 00:51:41.96 
273
 
15
 
222
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
TG Hainhausen 00:51:51.81 
274
 
7
 
223
KOPF Otto 
1952
Offenbacher LC 00:51:54.03 
275
 
30
 
224
SCHMITT Jörg 
1969
rlt Rodgau 00:52:04.67 
276
 
8
 
225
TOKARSKI Mietek 
1951
TCEC Mainz 00:52:07.08 
277
 
9
 
226
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:52:11.14 
278
 
13
 
52
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:52:22.11 
279
 
33
 
227
GRÜNEWALD Gerhard 
1961
Odenwälder Rennschnecken 00:52:23.86 
280
 
14
 
53
OED Anja 
1965
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:25.59 
281
 
62
 
228
OTTO Michael 
1968
Tria Team Dudenhofen 00:52:26.52 
282
 
3
 
54
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
Schnauftreff Oberursel 00:52:28.48 
283
 
13
 
229
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM SV 00:52:38.28 
284
 
10
 
230
GEBERS Bernd 
1951
EOSC Offenbach 00:52:42.44 
285
 
63
 
231
GÜNDRA Harry 
1964
LG MuLi 00:52:44.32 
286
 
1
 
232
MÜLLER Hans Wilhelm 
1936
TSG Fechenheim 00:52:47.70 
287
 
11
 
55
GRÖGER Tina 
1988
 00:52:53.05 
288
 
34
 
233
WELSCH.. Michael. 
1959
SV-Griedelbach. 00:52:53.56 
289
 
4
 
56
DIETRICH Silke 
1979
TSG Kleinostheim 00:52:55.96 
290
 
12
 
57
BOURGUIGNON Caroline 
1993
TV Goldbach 00:53:09.32 
291
 
1
 
58
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:53:26.76 
292
 
1
 
59
NOWAK Anna 
1995
ESV Bischofsheim 00:53:28.57 
293
 
15
 
60
NOTH Bettina 
1968
Odenwälder Rennschnecken 00:53:32.07 
294
 
35
 
234
BASALDELLA Thomas 
1962
TGS 00:53:35.98 
295
 
64
 
235
RESAS Dieter 
1965
Bürstadt 00:53:36.77 
296
 
4
 
61
HORNUNG Barbara 
1955
LT Freigericht 00:53:43.58 
297
 
14
 
236
GINOLAS Holm 
1977
 00:53:58.31 
298
 
5
 
237
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
LG DUV (Dietzenbach) 00:54:00.64 
299
 
16
 
238
WOLNITZA Peter 
1958
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 00:54:12.23 
300
 
6
 
62
WOLLNITZA Anne 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:54:12.29 
301
 
11
 
239
HILBERT Stephan 
1952
. 00:54:21.00 
302
 
36
 
240
GÖCKEL Gerhard 
1963
 00:54:27.83 
303
 
5
 
63
MENDE Mercedes 
1962
HELABA BSG Triathlon 00:54:29.79 
304
 
2
 
241
HASTENTEUFEL Hermann 
1943
Mosbach 00:54:32.03 
305
 
65
 
242
HANKE Karl 
1967
 00:54:36.96 
306
 
17
 
243
BUSS Jürgen 
1956
LG Reinheim/Roßdorf 00:55:00.49 
307
 
66
 
244
PEKBAS Fatih 
1967
 00:55:02.42 
308
 
31
 
245
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde 00:55:06.73 
309
 
8
 
64
BRUTSCHE Sammy 
1970
 00:55:19.18 
310
 
2
 
246
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
L.G.Offenbach 00:55:20.46 
311
 
37
 
247
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1959
 00:55:32.18 
312
 
13
 
65
SCHÖNFELDER lisa-marei 
1993
 00:55:34.87 
313
 
9
 
66
RICHTER-DERIX Silke 
1974
TreeTops Neuenhain 00:55:37.22 
314
 
38
 
248
RICKERT Knut 
1961
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:55:46.24 
315
 
39
 
249
VIEL Klaus 
1960
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:55:53.35 
316
 
16
 
67
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:55:53.92 
317
 
21
 
250
HEILMEIER Thomas 
1980
 00:55:57.32 
318
 
1
 
68
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 00:56:10.34 
319
 
17
 
69
SIEFERT Heike 
1965
TSV Sensbachtal 00:56:15.00 
320
 
9
 
70
BERG Catrin 
1972
 00:56:27.93 
321
 
67
 
251
WEILAND Matthias 
1966
- 00:56:40.17 
322
 
1
 
71
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:56:51.37 
323
 
8
 
252
FERNANDO Meshan 
2000
LAC-Rodenbach 00:57:22.41 
324
 
2
 
72
BALZER Jutta 
1953
 00:57:25.30 
325
 
10
 
73
JUD Catharina 
1972
LG BSN 00:57:38.64 
326
 
7
 
74
RADOVIC Sara 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:58:00.09 
327
 
6
 
253
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:58:05.88 
328
 
10
 
75
LANDMANN Ute 
1976
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen 00:58:07.78 
329
 
11
 
76
FINK Diana 
1972
Aqua-Terra Team 00:58:17.52 
330
 
6
 
77
KRÜGER Marion 
1959
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:58:24.88 
331
 
5
 
78
LISTING Sandra 
1982
frei-laufen 00:58:56.18 
332
 
40
 
254
JOHANNMEIER Bernd 
1963
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:59:45.37 
333
 
32
 
255
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VfL Münster 00:59:56.77 
334
 
18
 
79
TERLINDEN Christiane 
1968
 01:00:33.39 
335
 
11
 
80
SCHÜßLER Iris 
1978
Aschaffenburg 01:01:11.45 
336
 
3
 
256
LANGMAACK Heinz 
1938
TGMSV Jügesheim 01:01:22.84 
337
 
3
 
81
ZIETLOW Brigitte 
1949
Dietzenbach 01:01:33.96 
338
 
6
 
82
RUPPERT Ellen 
1979
RLT Rodgau 01:01:45.58 
339
 
33
 
257
KRATZ Adam 
1973
RLT Rodgau 01:01:47.10 
340
 
4
 
258
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:01:52.88 
341
 
18
 
259
NIKSCH Peter 
1955
 01:01:59.96 
342
 
7
 
83
JUNGNICKEL Nadine 
1980
HELABA BSG Triathlon 01:02:07.88 
343
 
41
 
260
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:02:17.09 
344
 
5
 
84
HACK Hanne 
1955
TS Kiedrich 01:02:58.78 
345
 
8
 
85
GASSEM Asra 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:03:09.38 
346
 
12
 
261
LANDES Gerhard 
1951
TTK Mannheim 01:03:15.45 
347
 
14
 
86
FIMMEL Janina 
1989
BRK Bereitschaft Elsenfeld 01:03:54.85 
348
 
22
 
262
WOTT Markus 
1982
N/a 01:07:21.64 
349
 
23
 
263
GOERGEN Markus 
1982
N/a 01:07:21.65 
350
 
5
 
264
KNEBEL Harry Heinz 
1938
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 01:07:46.09 
351
 
19
 
87
LISTMANN Beate 
1966
 01:10:55.87