35. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 06.12.2014
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FLÜGEL Julian 
1986
ASICS Frontrunner 00:30:45.83 
2
 
1
 
2
MILUE Efrem 
1993
Soziales Netzwerk Mainhausen 00:32:32.31 
3
 
1
 
3
TEWOLDE Kidane 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:12.11 
4
 
1
 
4
DOLLMANN Björn 
1980
USC Mainz 00:33:39.56 
5
 
2
 
5
HEIDL Markus 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:33:42.09 
6
 
1
 
6
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:33:45.07 
7
 
3
 
7
ECKHARDT Christian 
1988
TSG Kleinostheim 00:33:58.92 
8
 
2
 
8
TRUNK Jannik 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:03.39 
9
 
2
 
9
SCHMITT Raphael 
1981
TV Trebur 00:34:47.70 
10
 
1
 
10
ASCHER Jan 
1974
TV Trebur 00:34:54.38 
11
 
1
 
11
CONRAD Peter 
1966
LG BSN 00:34:56.26 
12
 
1
 
12
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:35:03.68 
13
 
3
 
13
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1984
SC Ostheim / Rhön 00:35:05.09 
14
 
4
 
14
DENK Steffen 
1981
TV Groß-Zimmern 00:35:10.29 
15
 
2
 
15
GRELLNETH Kevin 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:28.84 
16
 
1
 
16
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:35:33.21 
17
 
4
 
17
FRÖHLICH Kilian 
1990
kein 00:35:35.50 
18
 
5
 
18
GEMMERICH Johannes 
1985
TV Lorsbach Triathlon 00:35:35.54 
19
 
6
 
19
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:35:40.42 
20
 
3
 
20
OVERDICK Marius 
1994
TV Lorsbach 00:35:44.73 
21
 
2
 
21
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:47.30 
22
 
2
 
22
GOTTFRIED Julien 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:52.43 
23
 
4
 
23
GRELLNETH Adrian 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:58.96 
24
 
2
 
24
STÜBINGER Klaus 
1964
PTSV Rosenheim 00:36:09.67 
25
 
5
 
25
MANSFELD Daniel 
1982
LAZ Bruchköbel 00:36:36.88 
26
 
1
 
1
WALLOCH Christina 
1980
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:37.23 
27
 
3
 
26
DEBUS Oliver 
1972
LG Dill 00:36:38.58 
28
 
3
 
27
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:37:12.40 
29
 
7
 
28
BRÖNNER Matthias 
1991
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:13.35 
30
 
1
 
29
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 00:37:14.21 
31
 
2
 
30
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 00:37:24.06 
32
 
4
 
31
KIETER Haimo 
1971
TG Runners Bruchköbel 00:37:25.49 
33
 
3
 
32
UHL Roger 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:29.01 
34
 
4
 
33
CIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
Teutonia Hausen 00:37:30.12 
35
 
2
 
2
VABIC Nina 
1983
Laufteam Gelnhausen/ Asics Frontrunner 00:37:32.09 
36
 
5
 
34
ENGEL Jochen 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:37:33.70 
37
 
8
 
35
BUSS Keijo 
1991
LG Reinheim/Roßdorf 00:37:34.83 
38
 
1
 
36
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:45.59 
39
 
2
 
37
KLEY Karsten 
1979
LC Energie Cottbus 00:37:46.64 
40
 
2
 
38
HÖFER Wolfgang 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:50.52 
41
 
4
 
39
HAMPEL Jürgen 
1964
I Ragazzi Fatali 00:37:52.27 
42
 
3
 
40
CUADRADO Luis 
1997
LG Bad Soden Neuenhain 00:37:53.89 
43
 
6
 
41
RAINER Eric 
1969
TV BAD ORB 00:37:55.72 
44
 
3
 
42
RILEY Michael 
1977
 00:37:56.03 
45
 
9
 
43
HOFMANN Roger 
1987
SV 1911 Traisa 00:38:09.33 
46
 
7
 
44
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:38:14.51 
47
 
4
 
45
WITTEBORG Heiko 
1977
TuS Griesheim 00:38:19.42 
48
 
10
 
46
HÜBNER Tobias 
1986
LT Florstadt 00:38:23.04 
49
 
2
 
47
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:29.51 
50
 
1
 
3
WEBER Leonie 
1995
TV Waldstraße 00:38:30.21 
51
 
11
 
48
BECKER Benjamin 
1991
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:38:30.36 
52
 
5
 
49
MORSCHHÄUSER Edgar 
1960
ASICS Frontrunner 00:38:35.59 
53
 
12
 
50
PRETZSCH Sebastian 
1988
VFL Marburg 00:38:43.91 
54
 
6
 
51
MUNDT Uwe 
1964
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:47.17 
55
 
8
 
52
ZIMMER Frank 
1967
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:38:57.41 
56
 
5
 
53
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:39:04.95 
57
 
13
 
54
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
RLT Rodgau 00:39:07.29 
58
 
6
 
55
HOFFMANN Till 
1981
TV Seeheim 00:39:12.66 
59
 
3
 
56
INGE Alexander 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:15.64 
60
 
7
 
57
DÖRNBERG Joachim 
1981
DBFCSC 00:39:16.03 
61
 
6
 
58
KUMLEHN Gösta 
1978
DBFCSC 00:39:17.46 
62
 
7
 
59
BREUNIG Herbert 
1961
TV 04 Wörth 00:39:18.66 
63
 
1
 
4
OED Lisa 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:19.54 
64
 
1
 
5
ROTH Julia 
1986
TV Schweinheim 00:39:20.23 
65
 
4
 
60
LÖFFLER Lenny 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:20.96 
66
 
9
 
61
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Rodgau 00:39:29.49 
67
 
5
 
62
KRAUSE Michael 
1973
TV Hergershausen 00:39:38.20 
68
 
3
 
63
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:38.40 
69
 
4
 
64
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:38.52 
70
 
6
 
65
ROELL Torsten 
1970
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:39:40.19 
71
 
10
 
66
GOTTWALD Jörg 
1965
LLT Wallernhausen 00:39:42.13 
72
 
2
 
6
MEYER Johanna 
1985
RV Viktoria Wombach 00:39:43.56 
73
 
7
 
67
BODEN Jörg 
1978
kein 00:39:43.92 
74
 
7
 
68
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG 1912 Rockenberg 00:39:48.68 
75
 
5
 
69
FLEINER Johannes 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:49.92 
76
 
1
 
7
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Team BMW Frankfurt Marathon 00:39:51.69 
77
 
8
 
70
VOLL Dennis 
1980
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:39:55.03 
78
 
8
 
71
KRAFT Sebastian 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:55.51 
79
 
9
 
72
RIETH Mario 
1980
LT Freigericht 00:39:56.15 
80
 
10
 
73
ELLER Tim 
1981
SV 1911 Traisa 00:39:59.84 
81
 
8
 
74
FINK Oliver 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:40:02.37 
82
 
3
 
75
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Berni on Tour 00:40:02.75 
83
 
4
 
76
SZCZUKA Thomas 
1959
LG Offenbach 00:40:06.76 
84
 
9
 
77
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
ABB Cables 00:40:10.84 
85
 
8
 
78
FROHMUT Uwe 
1960
kein 00:40:11.52 
86
 
11
 
79
HILLE Arnd 
1965
SSKC Pos. Aschaffenburg 00:40:14.71 
87
 
9
 
80
TAMMS Sascha 
1972
 00:40:31.94 
88
 
12
 
81
RICHTER Frank 
1966
LG BSN 00:40:37.13 
89
 
10
 
82
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:40:39.73 
90
 
1
 
8
HAUB Irina 
1978
DJK Flörsheim 00:40:44.30 
91
 
14
 
83
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:40:44.95 
92
 
6
 
84
ZOTT Tom 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:57.95 
93
 
10
 
85
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
Team Physio 00:41:01.71 
94
 
3
 
9
PUSCH Claudia 
1980
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:08.87 
95
 
9
 
86
LEBLANG Peter 
1962
LG BSN 00:41:14.24 
96
 
10
 
87
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:17.01 
97
 
11
 
88
STEGEMANN Egon 
1964
LLT Wallernhausen 00:41:19.30 
98
 
11
 
89
PETERS Lars 
1977
LLT Wallernhausen 00:41:26.40 
99
 
4
 
10
SCHWÖPPE Marie 
1983
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:31.25 
100
 
2
 
11
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
 00:41:32.36 
101
 
5
 
12
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
Team Skechers/Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:36.20 
102
 
13
 
90
KNIBBE Thomas 
1967
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:41:39.34 
103
 
14
 
91
KERN Peter 
1965
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:41:39.44 
104
 
3
 
13
SCHISCHKIN Viktoria 
1990
 00:41:44.45 
105
 
3
 
14
HILLE Claudia 
1965
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:45.16 
106
 
12
 
92
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:41:45.73 
107
 
11
 
93
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:41:51.88 
108
 
12
 
94
GRECO Michael 
1983
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:53.06 
109
 
11
 
95
FRANKE Dino 
1970
TV Haibach 00:41:56.95 
110
 
15
 
96
ACKER Andreas 
1968
 00:41:59.31 
111
 
13
 
97
KELLER Stefan 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:42:01.10 
112
 
16
 
98
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:42:01.19 
113
 
2
 
15
BUHTZ Melanie Konstanze 
1978
Offenbacher LC 00:42:05.96 
114
 
12
 
99
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:42:06.03 
115
 
14
 
100
GEISS Oliver 
1964
TC Haibach 00:42:07.63 
116
 
4
 
101
PERSCHBACHER Tim 
1996
TV Hergershausen 00:42:08.42 
117
 
15
 
102
MAUERHOFF Thomas 
1964
TSG Kleinostheim 00:42:08.79 
118
 
5
 
103
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
ForumTeam 00:42:12.55 
119
 
17
 
104
HENRICH Frank 
1965
LG Asslar-Werdorf 00:42:16.83 
120
 
6
 
105
BREYER, DR. Ralf 
1959
FVV Frankfurt 00:42:18.93 
121
 
15
 
106
GEREZIMER Kalayu 
1991
Soziales Netzwerk Mainhausen 00:42:23.69 
122
 
3
 
16
BICKERT Christine 
1976
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:42:27.23 
123
 
18
 
107
HERZOG Marcel 
1968
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:42:31.11 
124
 
4
 
17
HARTMANN Clara 
1977
SG Egelsbach 00:42:38.46 
125
 
19
 
108
VÄTH Gerd 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 00:42:38.50 
126
 
16
 
109
RIEHM Gerhard 
1964
Gamblers Heusenstamm 00:42:38.90 
127
 
5
 
18
MÜLLER Katrin 
1979
LT Freigericht 00:42:39.19 
128
 
20
 
110
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:42:39.38 
129
 
1
 
19
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:42:40.47 
130
 
12
 
111
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:42:44.68 
131
 
17
 
112
ABELE Michael 
1961
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:50.09 
132
 
2
 
20
HUHN Sofia 
1999
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:42:51.14 
133
 
4
 
21
ERLACH Andrea 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:58.05 
134
 
1
 
22
MÖLLER Anne 
1974
TV Babenhausen 00:43:00.10 
135
 
21
 
113
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 00:43:00.10 
136
 
18
 
114
KLAUSE Andreas 
1964
Eintracht Frankfurt/SG Druckerei Spiegler 00:43:01.06 
137
 
13
 
115
HUFGARD Peter 
1975
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:02.45 
138
 
13
 
116
KIEFER Holger 
1973
SC Steinberg 00:43:04.14 
139
 
22
 
117
KUEHN Sven 
1968
 00:43:06.44 
140
 
23
 
118
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:43:07.14 
141
 
19
 
119
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:43:08.93 
142
 
24
 
120
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS 1872 Schwanheim 00:43:12.94 
143
 
20
 
121
KROMISER Axel 
1964
kein 00:43:22.93 
144
 
13
 
122
RENTSCHLER Christoph 
1981
kein 00:43:27.08 
145
 
25
 
123
SCHROD Alexander 
1968
VFS Rödermark 00:43:47.03 
146
 
5
 
23
HENRICH Renate 
1966
Offenbach 00:43:49.27 
147
 
26
 
124
MÜLLER Gerald 
1965
kein 00:43:52.32 
148
 
4
 
24
STREBLOW Kristin 
1989
SV 1911 Traisa 00:43:54.14 
149
 
21
 
125
BLANK Dr. Rainer 
1963
 00:43:57.78 
150
 
6
 
25
BIERTÜMPFEL Viola 
1982
LT Freigericht 00:43:59.59 
151
 
1
 
126
DRECHSLER Lutz 
1948
LG BSN 00:44:04.85 
152
 
14
 
127
SPIELBERGER Georg 
1972
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:44:10.43 
153
 
27
 
128
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:10.98 
154
 
2
 
26
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:16.72 
155
 
3
 
27
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:44:18.23 
156
 
28
 
129
SCHWINGER Wolfgang 
1967
TV Groß Ostheim 00:44:22.78 
157
 
7
 
130
MOSTOWSKI Michael 
1957
kein 00:44:23.41 
158
 
16
 
131
STEFANIDES Martin 
1987
 00:44:23.94 
159
 
1
 
28
SEIBERT Petra 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:44:32.51 
160
 
1
 
132
REUS Anton 
1951
LT Freigericht 00:44:36.93 
161
 
17
 
133
GLAAB Christian 
1991
 00:44:40.99 
162
 
14
 
134
RINGEL Patrick 
1980
 00:44:41.85 
163
 
8
 
135
KEMPKEN Werner 
1957
 00:44:42.48 
164
 
18
 
136
BEETZ Christian 
1985
 00:44:46.61 
165
 
15
 
137
MOHR Carsten 
1970
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:44:53.10 
166
 
15
 
138
SCHNEIDER Thorsten 
1982
Alemannia Klein-Auheim 00:44:55.24 
167
 
29
 
139
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:44:55.94 
168
 
16
 
140
KAMPMANN Jörn 
1970
Die Rembrandts 00:44:56.00 
169
 
5
 
29
WINTER Mona L. 
1991
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:44:57.25 
170
 
30
 
141
SANNA Giuseppe 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:44:57.67 
171
 
22
 
142
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:58.86 
172
 
2
 
30
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 00:45:00.16 
173
 
9
 
143
PULLMANN Klaus 
1955
TV Groß-Zimmern 00:45:07.06 
174
 
3
 
31
WEBER Tanja 
1970
Triathlon Wetterau 00:45:09.76 
175
 
31
 
144
STRAUß Volker 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:45:11.39 
176
 
10
 
145
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 00:45:15.74 
177
 
7
 
146
THEIS Sven 
1999
 00:45:18.14 
178
 
16
 
147
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:45:26.55 
179
 
14
 
148
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 00:45:27.78 
180
 
15
 
149
OPPERMANN Jens 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:37.01 
181
 
2
 
150
CERBE Dieter 
1949
LT Freigericht 00:45:37.73 
182
 
11
 
151
ECK Siegfried 
1957
TV Haibach 00:45:41.12 
183
 
2
 
32
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:45:45.85 
184
 
32
 
152
BÜTTNER Thilo 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:45:49.76 
185
 
12
 
153
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:45:51.30 
186
 
17
 
154
WINTER Carsten 
1983
Die Fisimatenten 00:45:53.54 
187
 
23
 
155
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
DJK Eiche Offenbach 00:45:58.28 
188
 
13
 
156
SCHMITZ Volker 
1958
LG Asslar-Werdorf 00:46:12.01 
189
 
4
 
33
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:46:15.18 
190
 
17
 
157
NIES Frank 
1972
LG Rüsselsheim 00:46:18.05 
191
 
5
 
34
GRABOSCH Lea 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:21.46 
192
 
3
 
158
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 00:46:27.38 
193
 
33
 
159
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:46:29.28 
194
 
18
 
160
WEINERT Andreas 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:46:31.13 
195
 
24
 
161
MATZEK Herbert 
1960
TV 1897 Roth 00:46:38.96 
196
 
25
 
162
KEINER Norbert 
1963
LG-Dilll 00:46:44.97 
197
 
26
 
163
MORIAN Edgar 
1962
DVAG-Marathon-Team 00:46:45.60 
198
 
34
 
164
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:46:45.84 
199
 
19
 
165
BEIDL Marc 
1971
SC - Steinberg 00:46:46.07 
200
 
6
 
35
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:46:46.12 
201
 
18
 
166
PULLMANN Frank Kim 
1980
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 00:46:48.51 
202
 
35
 
167
WERNER Ralph 
1968
kein 00:46:53.89 
203
 
4
 
168
ERBSKORN Fritz 
1948
LG BSN 00:46:54.24 
204
 
7
 
36
HERZING Sandra 
1980
 00:46:54.91 
205
 
14
 
169
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim 00:46:57.42 
206
 
19
 
170
SCHÜTZ Patrick 
1991
kein 00:47:03.83 
207
 
19
 
171
DIAS Santosh 
1980
 00:47:08.25 
208
 
20
 
172
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
RLT Rodgau 00:47:12.93 
209
 
4
 
37
KAUFFELD Steffi 
1972
LT Freigericht 00:47:17.00 
210
 
16
 
173
ERBACH Alexander 
1978
Frei laufen 00:47:17.40 
211
 
27
 
174
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC - Steinberg 00:47:18.99 
212
 
21
 
175
HANNEMANN Sven 
1972
SAHAROTO 00:47:20.01 
213
 
22
 
176
GLÖCKNER Mike 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon 00:47:30.65 
214
 
15
 
177
TSCHILTSCHKE Franke 
1957
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:31.53 
215
 
36
 
178
SCHNEIDER Holger 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 00:47:32.70 
216
 
20
 
179
TRAUTMANN Alexander 
1990
TV Wersau 00:47:36.34 
217
 
17
 
180
GEBERT Jörg-Martin 
1978
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:47:36.58 
218
 
8
 
38
HEILIGER Anja 
1980
 00:47:42.88 
219
 
18
 
181
WÜTSCHER Tobias 
1978
TSG Kleinostheim 00:47:49.00 
220
 
20
 
182
LEBER Tobias 
1983
SAHAROTO 00:47:53.82 
221
 
23
 
183
LOREY Markus 
1970
LG Rodgau 00:47:55.53 
222
 
24
 
184
KOMSTANTINIDIS Georg 
1974
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:47:55.70 
223
 
28
 
185
KUSCH Jörg 
1964
rodgau parkett runners 00:47:55.82 
224
 
16
 
186
SEEBACHER Mathis 
1957
RLT 00:47:55.94 
225
 
29
 
187
BECKER Jörg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 00:48:06.12 
226
 
19
 
188
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:48:12.69 
227
 
25
 
189
NABI Arman 
1972
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:48:14.61 
228
 
21
 
190
PROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
 00:48:15.41 
229
 
6
 
39
OED Anja 
1965
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:21.44 
230
 
30
 
191
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:48:23.02 
231
 
17
 
192
STÜCKENE Volker 
1958
TG Hainhausen 00:48:24.87 
232
 
2
 
40
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:48:26.93 
233
 
37
 
193
HINZE Holger 
1968
Erfrischend Defensiv Dieburg 00:48:27.87 
234
 
20
 
194
BAHR Jan 
1975
B90/Grüne Rodgau 00:48:33.93 
235
 
22
 
195
KÖHLER Christian 
1986
 00:48:34.02 
236
 
1
 
196
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
LG Seligenstadt 00:48:37.45 
237
 
38
 
197
BLACKENT Rainer 
1965
TSV Bonames 00:48:38.87 
238
 
2
 
198
HILBERT Stephan 
1952
vereinslos 00:48:39.01 
239
 
5
 
199
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:48:40.84 
240
 
3
 
200
METZLER Allan 
1952
SC - Steinberg 00:48:41.77 
241
 
18
 
201
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
MTV Kronberg 00:48:44.40 
242
 
4
 
202
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:48:44.82 
243
 
5
 
203
SCHMITT Günter 
1952
Ski-Club, Erlenbach 00:48:46.40 
244
 
21
 
204
NEU Stephan 
1980
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:46.53 
245
 
31
 
205
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:48:47.54 
246
 
7
 
41
BETZ Astrid 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:48:54.85 
247
 
8
 
42
HÜBNER Anette 
1965
LLT Wallernhausen 00:48:56.67 
248
 
26
 
206
LENHARD Heiko 
1972
TV Dreieichenhain 00:48:57.41 
249
 
1
 
43
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:49:00.74 
250
 
5
 
44
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Offenbach 00:49:02.59 
251
 
27
 
207
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VfL Münster 00:49:08.10 
252
 
3
 
45
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:09.05 
253
 
6
 
208
BARTH Bertram 
1945
MTV 00:49:11.18 
254
 
39
 
209
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:49:11.86 
255
 
21
 
210
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM 00:49:15.17 
256
 
3
 
46
GRIMM Ingrid 
1961
DJK Blau Weiss Münster 00:49:16.26 
257
 
9
 
47
DIECK Susanne 
1968
kein 00:49:16.74 
258
 
7
 
48
KOHOUTEK Isabella 
1978
 00:49:18.40 
259
 
28
 
211
JÖRG Michael 
1974
 00:49:18.92 
260
 
9
 
49
WALZ Ramona 
1981
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:49:19.79 
261
 
1
 
50
STÜTZEL Tami 
1997
TV Rendel 00:49:26.89 
262
 
6
 
51
DÖRNBERG Lauren 
1985
DBFCSC 00:49:31.72 
263
 
19
 
212
SCHLOSSER Hubert 
1958
LT Freigericht 00:49:33.19 
264
 
40
 
213
JANZ-PETERS Axel 
1968
Füllerrunner 00:49:34.92 
265
 
41
 
214
SCHÖTTNER Michael 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:49:42.06 
266
 
42
 
215
KIMPF Klaus 
1968
SC - Steinberg 00:49:42.48 
267
 
20
 
216
EISENHAUER Rainer 
1958
TV Wersau 00:49:43.04 
268
 
6
 
52
SCHLEDT-ZAHN Simona 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:49:44.79 
269
 
6
 
217
RIETH Rainer 
1953
LT Freigericht 00:49:48.02 
270
 
21
 
218
KOCH Christian 
1957
 00:49:48.54 
271
 
7
 
219
ROTH Walter 
1948
TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm 00:49:50.24 
272
 
7
 
220
ZUPPIERI Gaetano 
1954
 00:49:50.47 
273
 
4
 
53
FRANZEL Simone 
1964
LT Freigericht 00:49:53.79 
274
 
10
 
54
KARRASCH Julia 
1980
TV BAD ORB 00:49:54.16 
275
 
11
 
55
HÜNDERSEN Julia 
1983
SV Gelnhausen 00:49:54.21 
276
 
22
 
221
FRANK Ronny 
1980
SAHAROTO 00:49:54.55 
277
 
10
 
56
KREIN Angelika 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:49:54.70 
278
 
5
 
222
KESSLER Fillipe 
1998
kein 00:50:23.61 
279
 
29
 
223
LOUREIRO Antonio 
1971
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:50:23.67 
280
 
32
 
224
LINEK Jan 
1963
Münster 00:50:26.19 
281
 
7
 
57
FORSTER-STEIL Heike 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:50:29.47 
282
 
6
 
58
SCHINDEL Ronja 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:50:29.83 
283
 
33
 
225
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:50:30.90 
284
 
22
 
226
THEIS Mike 
1959
 00:50:34.50 
285
 
11
 
59
LISTMANN Beate 
1966
TSV Bonames 00:50:37.81 
286
 
8
 
227
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:50:38.83 
287
 
22
 
228
TRIBUS Waldemar 
1976
T-Run 00:50:41.69 
288
 
34
 
229
SCHÄFER Matthias 
1960
LLT Wallernhausen 00:50:45.50 
289
 
35
 
230
BRUNS Gerd 
1964
 00:50:48.58 
290
 
8
 
60
BEIDL Sonja 
1970
SC - Steinberg 00:50:53.83 
291
 
9
 
61
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:50:53.83 
292
 
10
 
62
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:50:59.77 
293
 
23
 
231
ROTH Felix 
1989
TV Schweinheim 00:51:05.73 
294
 
36
 
232
BAUMANN Michael 
1961
 00:51:12.14 
295
 
23
 
233
KOPETSCH Hans 
1957
kein 00:51:12.36 
296
 
37
 
234
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:51:12.60 
297
 
30
 
235
HÖSLER Martin 
1970
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:51:19.68 
298
 
8
 
63
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:51:20.59 
299
 
38
 
236
STUCKERT Torsten 
1963
DZ Bank Runners 00:51:21.32 
300
 
43
 
237
TRAUTES Henrik 
1967
ohne Verein 00:51:31.26 
301
 
39
 
238
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
Für Sophie 00:51:31.47 
302
 
23
 
239
PFEIL Sebastian 
1983
TV Wersau 00:51:36.90 
303
 
24
 
240
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:51:37.57 
304
 
44
 
241
KESSLER Nils 
1966
kein 00:51:46.43 
305
 
12
 
64
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:51:46.66 
306
 
2
 
242
SEIT Manfred 
1942
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:51:47.48 
307
 
4
 
65
BREUNIG Marlene 
1959
TV 04 Wörth 00:51:49.23 
308
 
2
 
66
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:51:54.02 
309
 
25
 
243
KUTTICH Diethelm 
1957
Offenbacher LC 00:51:54.31 
310
 
24
 
244
STORZ Sebastian 
1981
steilformat.de 00:51:59.11 
311
 
3
 
245
ZOLL Wolfgang 
1944
Triathlon Rodgau 00:52:12.67 
312
 
26
 
246
SCHNEIDER Edgar 
1955
 00:52:12.86 
313
 
5
 
67
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:52:33.66 
314
 
45
 
247
RESAS Dieter 
1965
 00:52:35.77 
315
 
31
 
248
SCHUHMACHER Achim 
1972
 00:52:39.62 
316
 
32
 
249
SHERMAN Derek 
1971
 00:52:40.75 
317
 
9
 
68
WINTER Diana 
1978
TGM 00:52:41.44 
318
 
8
 
250
WOLF Georg 
1954
TV Wersau 00:53:21.70 
319
 
27
 
251
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
ohne Verein 00:53:31.57 
320
 
28
 
252
HAUPTREIF Heiko 
1957
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:53:39.90 
321
 
25
 
253
FERK Markus 
1983
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:53:50.76 
322
 
7
 
69
BECKER Amelie 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:53:53.22 
323
 
13
 
70
BECKER Sabine 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:53:54.21 
324
 
9
 
254
GROß Volkmer 
1950
LG BSN 00:53:57.73 
325
 
40
 
255
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:53:58.23 
326
 
33
 
256
WINKELBAUER Gerd 
1973
Frei laufen 00:54:02.81 
327
 
5
 
71
KLAUSE Heike 
1961
Eintracht Frankfurt/SG Druckerei Spiegler 00:54:19.27 
328
 
6
 
72
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
MTV Kronberg 00:54:21.00 
329
 
10
 
73
GARDINER Melissa 
1978
DBFCSC 00:54:23.31 
330
 
34
 
257
FABER Guido 
1974
 00:54:25.47 
331
 
5
 
258
PETRY Kevin 
1995
SC Steinberg 00:54:33.18 
332
 
8
 
259
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:54:37.18 
333
 
46
 
260
FRITSCH Andreas 
1966
TG Runners Bruchköbel 00:54:44.96 
334
 
35
 
261
BAKOS Frank 
1971
Pro Line Sports 00:54:47.01 
335
 
14
 
74
ASSION Stefanie 
1965
rlt Rodgau 00:54:47.94 
336
 
24
 
262
BARTH Alexander 
1985
 00:54:54.28 
337
 
5
 
263
BARTH Steffen 
1993
 00:54:54.39 
338
 
15
 
75
SCHLAICH Christine 
1965
Das aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:54:54.86 
339
 
1
 
76
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:55:27.56 
340
 
29
 
264
LEIDEL Niko 
1958
Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon 00:55:33.34 
341
 
2
 
77
GLAUM Karina Sofie 
1998
SC - Steinberg 00:55:39.10 
342
 
26
 
265
BUTZBACH Thomas 
1984
 00:55:57.62 
343
 
11
 
78
FOLZ Sabine 
1972
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:56:09.77 
344
 
7
 
79
BALTES Elfie 
1955
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:56:23.45 
345
 
16
 
80
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:56:36.09 
346
 
12
 
81
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:56:38.84 
347
 
41
 
266
LEIENDECKER Norbert 
1960
Offenbacher LC 00:56:50.44 
348
 
42
 
267
HÖRLE Thomas 
1964
 00:56:53.94 
349
 
30
 
268
MICHELMANN Norbert 
1957
Forum Team 00:56:59.94 
350
 
1
 
269
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 00:57:11.19 
351
 
1
 
82
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 00:57:12.68 
352
 
10
 
270
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:57:14.38 
353
 
47
 
271
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:57:28.69 
354
 
17
 
83
MÜLLER Heike 
1965
 00:57:42.34 
355
 
13
 
84
HILLMANN Hedda 
1982
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:57:46.44 
356
 
12
 
85
JUD Catharina 
1972
LGBSN 00:58:16.15 
357
 
48
 
272
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LGBSN 00:58:16.95 
358
 
9
 
273
RADOSEVIC Borivoj 
1946
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:58:40.93 
359
 
18
 
86
ROSSEEL Jutta 
1969
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:59:31.60 
360
 
27
 
274
SCHÖPS Sascha 
1980
SAHAROTO 00:59:40.14 
361
 
9
 
275
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 01:00:04.60 
362
 
4
 
276
RIPPL Walter 
1941
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 01:00:17.35 
363
 
5
 
277
RAFTERY Olaf 
1941
lufthansa sv 01:01:02.74 
364
 
1
 
87
LAUDENSACK Beatrice 
1992
 01:01:10.37 
365
 
13
 
88
SCHULTZ Imke 
1971
Frei laufen 01:01:26.75 
366
 
14
 
89
ZIMMER Andrea 
1972
SC Steinberg 01:01:52.56 
367
 
11
 
278
PETRY Bernd 
1952
SC Steinberg 01:01:52.62 
368
 
14
 
90
SCHMIDT Stefanie 
1983
kein 01:02:11.13 
369
 
6
 
91
SÖDER Kerstin 
1964
Die Rembrandts 01:02:48.53 
370
 
15
 
92
KOHNE Lawa 
1981
Frei laufen 01:04:03.89 
371
 
2
 
279
ARNOLD Wolgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:04:48.29 
372
 
49
 
280
SIEBENBORN Jochen 
1968
kein 01:06:00.00 
373
 
28
 
281
NORGIEV Boris 
1983
SV TriCity Darmstadt 01:06:29.74 
374
 
43
 
282
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:06:59.75 
375
 
11
 
93
HABERSTOCK Katja 
1979
 01:07:49.80 
376
 
23
 
283
JUSE Kai 
1977
 01:07:50.44 
377
 
15
 
94
GOOSEN Monique 
1970
flock of seaguls 01:09:18.52 
378
 
7
 
95
ROTH Manuela 
1964
flock of seaguls 01:16:00.72