34. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 07.12.2013
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
EMMERICH Rouven 
1987
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 00:33:03.54 
2
 
1
 
2
BARRAL Adrien 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:03.79 
3
 
1
 
3
HERSEL Lienhard 
1980
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:04.68 
4
 
1
 
4
ZEHNDER Jürgen 
1974
TSV Pfungstadt 00:33:15.23 
5
 
2
 
5
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
Offenbacher LC 00:33:21.47 
6
 
2
 
6
BOELHAUVE Alexander 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:57.05 
7
 
2
 
7
DOLLMANN Björn 
1980
USC Mainz 00:34:28.07 
8
 
1
 
8
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:41.66 
9
 
3
 
9
BARTELS Sven 
1979
Triathlon Wetterau 00:34:41.76 
10
 
2
 
10
ALLERT Christian 
1978
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:34:58.42 
11
 
1
 
11
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:35:07.24 
12
 
3
 
12
ECKHARDT Christian 
1988
TSG Kleinostheim 00:35:19.20 
13
 
4
 
13
MEYER Patrick 
1986
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 00:35:24.25 
14
 
1
 
14
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:24.25 
15
 
2
 
15
DREWES Michael 
1970
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:34.76 
16
 
3
 
16
MÖRSCHEL Frank 
1972
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 00:35:42.38 
17
 
3
 
17
HEIDER Fabian 
1993
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:35:55.11 
18
 
1
 
1
PPHOFF Tinka 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:55.79 
19
 
1
 
18
SCHEURING Mark 
1995
TSG Kleinostheim 00:35:59.61 
20
 
2
 
19
CIESIELKI Rolf 
1966
Teutonia Hausen 00:36:00.82 
21
 
3
 
20
DECKENBACH Ralf 
1974
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:36:03.44 
22
 
5
 
21
SÄMANN Thomas 
1990
ELT Großheubach 00:36:10.09 
23
 
1
 
2
HÜBNER Lisa 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:11.37 
24
 
4
 
22
GRELLNETH Adrian 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:19.70 
25
 
5
 
23
GRELLNETH Kevin 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:26.49 
26
 
4
 
24
FELIX Fabian 
1982
SC/Wiesbaden equipe RED 00:36:29.31 
27
 
6
 
25
FISCHER Karsten 
1984
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:37.42 
28
 
3
 
26
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG-Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:36:42.71 
29
 
2
 
3
BERTSCH-STRAUB Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:43.99 
30
 
5
 
27
MUND Philipp 
1982
EQUIPED 00:36:47.28 
31
 
4
 
28
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:36:48.56 
32
 
1
 
29
DA COSTA Justino 
1962
TUS Lindenholzhausen 00:36:49.36 
33
 
4
 
30
DEBUS Oliver 
1972
LG Dill 00:36:54.67 
34
 
4
 
31
RÖNISCH Benjamin 
1976
EQUIPED 00:37:00.02 
35
 
7
 
32
SCHÄFER Jan 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:37:19.15 
36
 
6
 
33
BRÖNNER Johannes 
1993
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:20.16 
37
 
5
 
34
DINGES Bernhard 
1974
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:37:23.67 
38
 
2
 
35
KIRSCHEY Michael 
1959
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:37:26.76 
39
 
7
 
36
BRÖNNER Matthias 
1991
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:27.29 
40
 
5
 
37
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
LG Neu-Isenburg / Heusenstamm 00:37:36.88 
41
 
2
 
38
INGE Alexander 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:47.93 
42
 
5
 
39
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:37:48.99 
43
 
6
 
40
KRZYWIK Raimund 
1964
LF Naheland Bad Keuznach 00:37:56.58 
44
 
3
 
41
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC Offenbach 00:38:01.18 
45
 
6
 
42
KÖCHER Andreas 
1975
TV Hergershausen 00:38:17.69 
46
 
1
 
43
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:22.07 
47
 
2
 
44
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:38:24.59 
48
 
6
 
45
LAGERMAN John 
1970
LG BSN 00:38:28.62 
49
 
7
 
46
WEBER Oliver 
1966
Triathlon Wetterau 00:38:29.24 
50
 
2
 
4
VABIC nina 
1983
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:38:29.53 
51
 
8
 
47
KÖNIG Matthias 
1989
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:38:36.48 
52
 
8
 
48
BUSS Keijo 
1991
LG Reinheim/Rossdorf 00:38:41.39 
53
 
7
 
49
YELA Carlos 
1973
LG Rüsselsheim 00:38:44.70 
54
 
8
 
50
MOSKOV Janis 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V 00:38:53.66 
55
 
9
 
51
ROTH Andreas 
1966
LG Brechen 00:38:56.25 
56
 
9
 
52
KIESER Christian 
1989
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:38:57.76 
57
 
6
 
53
RIETH Mario 
1980
LT Freigericht 00:39:02.16 
58
 
10
 
54
ENGEL Jochen 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:39:04.54 
59
 
8
 
55
KUNKELMANN Ralph 
1969
TSG Bad König 00:39:09.92 
60
 
11
 
56
HUFNAGEL Alexander 
1968
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:39:10.56 
61
 
7
 
57
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:39:13.24 
62
 
10
 
58
FRIEDRICH Ole Kristian 
1989
SV Gelnhausen 00:39:14.01 
63
 
7
 
59
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:39:14.89 
64
 
8
 
60
SCHALLENBERG Stephan 
1982
 00:39:15.28 
65
 
12
 
61
BLECHSCHMITT Eric 
1967
ASC Darmstadt 00:39:15.95 
66
 
9
 
62
ZIMMERMANN tilo 
1971
jet set jogger sulzbach 00:39:22.17 
67
 
3
 
5
LEHRIEDER Carolin 
1989
SV Würzburg 05 00:39:23.67 
68
 
13
 
63
WESTERFELD Reinhard 
1966
 00:39:27.15 
69
 
10
 
64
HELD Thorsten 
1972
TV Ober-Olm 00:39:28.64 
70
 
9
 
65
RESPONDEK Robert 
1992
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:39:40.01 
71
 
11
 
66
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG Rockenberg 00:39:41.20 
72
 
3
 
67
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:39:42.05 
73
 
4
 
68
HUMMEL Siegbert 
1961
LG Würzburg 00:39:42.77 
74
 
14
 
69
BORSCH Alexander 
1965
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:39:47.23 
75
 
15
 
70
KIVIBBE Thomas 
1967
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:39:48.04 
76
 
8
 
71
PETERS Lars 
1977
LLT Wallernhausen 00:39:49.64 
77
 
9
 
72
KÖCHER Thomas 
1975
LG Odenwald TSG Bad König 00:39:56.99 
78
 
1
 
6
DOTZAUER Kathrin 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:39:57.14 
79
 
11
 
73
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:40:00.01 
80
 
2
 
74
LÖFFLER Lenny 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:03.39 
81
 
10
 
75
SCHEFFEL Yanik 
1991
 00:40:09.04 
82
 
12
 
76
SENZEL Christian 
1987
 00:40:17.59 
83
 
3
 
77
REIFENBERGER Jan 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:17.64 
84
 
5
 
78
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV 00:40:20.51 
85
 
12
 
79
ZOLL Richard 
1973
Tus Sachsenhausen 00:40:22.65 
86
 
3
 
80
BEHRENT Jakob 
1996
SC Steinberg 00:40:28.60 
87
 
16
 
81
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:40:36.08 
88
 
9
 
82
HEROLD Dominik 
1982
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:40:37.06 
89
 
1
 
83
KRAUSE Werner 
1955
TV Limburg 00:40:37.90 
90
 
6
 
84
LUDWIG Jörg 
1963
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:40:39.99 
91
 
17
 
85
GOTTWALS Jörg 
1965
LLT Wallernhausen 00:40:40.24 
92
 
10
 
86
ELLER Tim 
1981
SV 1911 Traisa 00:40:40.47 
93
 
18
 
87
POLAK David 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:46.70 
94
 
7
 
88
HEINOLD Jürgen 
1961
TV-Hergershausen 00:40:48.27 
95
 
8
 
89
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 00:40:49.17 
96
 
4
 
7
ROTH Julia 
1986
TV Schweinheim 00:40:56.79 
97
 
13
 
90
BOURGUIGNON Etienne 
1972
TV Goldbach 00:41:05.50 
98
 
1
 
91
BRAND Karl-Josef 
1953
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:41:12.61 
99
 
9
 
92
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Opa on Tour 00:41:13.54 
100
 
14
 
93
EHEHALT Michael 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:14.23 
101
 
19
 
94
SCHMIDT Christian 
1968
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:41:17.77 
102
 
4
 
95
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:20.28 
103
 
10
 
96
LIPPERT Marco 
1974
Go-Lippi -Go Johannesberg 00:41:24.06 
104
 
11
 
97
BEYER Mirco 
1978
Triathlon Rodgau 00:41:24.90 
105
 
12
 
98
DICKEL Marcus 
1977
LLT Wallernhausen 00:41:26.60 
106
 
13
 
99
HARTMANN Thomas 
1977
SV Gelnhausen 00:41:30.30 
107
 
10
 
100
REIFENBERGER Frank 
1961
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:33.68 
108
 
11
 
101
DEMIER Dieter 
1962
TV Groß-Gerau 00:41:39.55 
109
 
20
 
102
HECK Andreas 
1965
TG Bornheim 00:41:44.00 
110
 
15
 
103
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
TV Falkenbach 1907 e.V. 00:41:44.33 
111
 
16
 
104
DICHMANN Stephan 
1972
TUS Hanau 00:41:46.40 
112
 
1
 
8
BUHTZ Melanie Konstanze 
1978
Offenbacher LC 00:41:50.04 
113
 
5
 
105
POTAPCZUK Marius 
1998
SC Steinberg 00:41:58.70 
114
 
17
 
106
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:41:59.61 
115
 
21
 
107
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Baldowerer 00:42:03.13 
116
 
2
 
108
ECK Siegfried 
1957
TV Haibach 00:42:07.04 
117
 
1
 
9
BOURGUIGNON Railleen 
1970
TV Goldbach 00:42:08.98 
118
 
2
 
109
KANIS Peter 
1952
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz 00:42:14.94 
119
 
1
 
10
BLATZ Regina 
1961
TuS Griesheim 00:42:16.78 
120
 
22
 
110
MANUS Michael 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:42:29.64 
121
 
18
 
111
EBERT Hubert 
1969
 00:42:31.63 
122
 
23
 
112
FADDA Toni 
1964
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:42:32.91 
123
 
11
 
113
FRISCH dominik 
1980
 00:42:34.14 
124
 
19
 
114
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:42:35.46 
125
 
14
 
115
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:42:36.15 
126
 
24
 
116
RICHTER Frank 
1966
LG Bad Soden Neuenhain 00:42:36.68 
127
 
25
 
117
KUEHN Sven 
1968
 00:42:38.66 
128
 
12
 
118
BOHNERT Christoph 
1960
SV 1911 Traisa 00:42:39.42 
129
 
5
 
11
WÄLZLEIN Cathrin 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:42:39.97 
130
 
13
 
119
DEBUS Dominik 
1987
- 00:42:45.01 
131
 
3
 
120
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:42:49.07 
132
 
26
 
121
KÄFER Christof 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:49.31 
133
 
27
 
122
HERZOG Marcel 
1968
LT Bruchköbel 00:42:50.11 
134
 
13
 
123
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:42:57.97 
135
 
28
 
124
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:42:58.62 
136
 
29
 
125
CAKIR Levent 
1968
SKV Möhrfelden 00:43:03.56 
137
 
20
 
126
MIRANDA Antonio 
1969
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:43:05.74 
138
 
15
 
127
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:43:08.99 
139
 
14
 
128
BRGYEN Rar 
1959
PVV 00:43:11.41 
140
 
30
 
129
PRIOR Bernd 
1967
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:43:18.18 
141
 
31
 
130
MAUERHOFF Thomas 
1964
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:23.90 
142
 
32
 
131
BEHRENT Thomas 
1966
SC Steinberg 00:43:26.01 
143
 
33
 
132
KOPATZ Lars 
1964
Barmer TV 00:43:27.96 
144
 
15
 
133
DIPPOLD Bernd 
1963
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:43:28.48 
145
 
34
 
134
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Team Tometes Camunanis 00:43:31.52 
146
 
35
 
135
MELTZOW Alexander 
1965
SV Gelnhausen 00:43:31.70 
147
 
16
 
136
PINKERT Torsten 
1974
TV Windecken 00:43:31.84 
148
 
21
 
137
WEIS Stefan 
1973
TV Mömlingen 00:43:32.79 
149
 
16
 
138
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
The Running Ga(n)g 00:43:35.77 
150
 
17
 
139
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:43:35.89 
151
 
14
 
140
KRUMREIN Matthias 
1986
 00:43:38.50 
152
 
22
 
141
STENGER Martin 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:40.68 
153
 
36
 
142
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:43:50.90 
154
 
18
 
143
HUTH Josef 
1959
Karate Seligenstadt 00:43:54.60 
155
 
19
 
144
AVAN Mehmed 
1960
LG Stadt Hattersheim 00:44:02.75 
156
 
17
 
145
THOMA Sven 
1977
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:44:07.19 
157
 
37
 
146
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Die Baldowerer / Nieder-Roden 00:44:08.07 
158
 
2
 
12
SCHWIND Manuela 
1974
TV Haibach 00:44:09.42 
159
 
20
 
147
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:44:11.82 
160
 
21
 
148
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
 00:44:13.89 
161
 
18
 
149
NOCELLA Salvatore 
1977
 00:44:17.24 
162
 
22
 
150
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:44:18.03 
163
 
1
 
13
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:19.30 
164
 
2
 
14
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:44:25.70 
165
 
38
 
151
MÜLLER Gerald 
1965
- 00:44:29.90 
166
 
3
 
152
MOSTOWSKI Michel 
1957
- 00:44:35.39 
167
 
2
 
15
STRUGIES Franziska 
1991
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:44:38.40 
168
 
39
 
153
LINDIG Lutz 
1967
 00:44:42.08 
169
 
4
 
154
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:44:44.88 
170
 
6
 
16
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:52.19 
171
 
40
 
155
SCHÖNFELDER klaus 
1964
TG Hanau 00:45:01.82 
172
 
6
 
156
WEBER Niklas 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:45:09.13 
173
 
23
 
157
SEYFFER Thomas 
1971
run for fun 00:45:11.57 
174
 
23
 
158
LENTZE Heiko 
1961
SV Gelnhausen 00:45:11.63 
175
 
41
 
159
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:45:13.13 
176
 
3
 
17
MÜND Beate 
1966
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:45:19.73 
177
 
42
 
160
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
 00:45:23.54 
178
 
2
 
18
EBELING Annette 
1970
Tria Team BRK 00:45:25.86 
179
 
43
 
161
NEUSER Fred 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:45:28.35 
180
 
3
 
19
WEBER Tanja 
1970
Triathlon Wetterau 00:45:32.86 
181
 
4
 
162
BLATZ Hermann 
1952
TuS Griesheim 00:45:34.11 
182
 
7
 
20
FISCHER Sabine 
1986
Bike Aid 00:45:35.09 
183
 
24
 
163
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:45:38.64 
184
 
44
 
164
HAGENLOCHER Jürgen 
1965
VfL Münster 00:45:43.58 
185
 
19
 
165
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Sebastian 
1978
EOSC Offenbach 00:45:46.83 
186
 
5
 
166
HÖFNER Stefan 
1957
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:45:48.05 
187
 
4
 
167
DORN Niklas 
1997
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:45:49.01 
188
 
45
 
168
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:45:51.49 
189
 
4
 
21
SAMMET Mandy 
1965
TG 08 Hörstein e.V. 00:45:52.80 
190
 
46
 
169
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 00:45:55.17 
191
 
6
 
170
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGM SV Juegesheim 00:45:56.54 
192
 
3
 
22
MEDERER Franziska 
1991
Software AG Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:46:01.42 
193
 
47
 
171
KACHEL Simon 
1967
TV Langenselbold 00:46:02.42 
194
 
5
 
172
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:46:04.89 
195
 
4
 
23
BOURGUIGNON Charlotte 
1992
TV Goldbach 00:46:05.13 
196
 
3
 
24
STRUPPEK Doris 
1976
LF Rothengrund 00:46:05.81 
197
 
24
 
173
ENGELHARDT Michael 
1973
 00:46:08.34 
198
 
15
 
174
STEFANIDES Martin 
1987
 00:46:09.16 
199
 
25
 
175
SCHRÖDER Jürgen 
1962
 00:46:09.86 
200
 
48
 
176
JAKOB Andreas 
1968
Team Mittel Gründau 00:46:09.89 
201
 
25
 
177
LAUKHARDT Jens 
1969
Team Mittel Gründau 00:46:09.95 
202
 
6
 
178
ZIMMERMANN Peter 
1950
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:46:29.07 
203
 
12
 
179
SCHNNEIDER Thorsten 
1982
Alemannia Klein-Auheim 00:46:30.70 
204
 
7
 
180
FREUDEL Joachim 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:46:34.08 
205
 
49
 
181
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:46:37.78 
206
 
1
 
25
GRABOSCH Lea 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:40.41 
207
 
50
 
182
SCHNEIDER Kai 
1968
 00:46:45.55 
208
 
4
 
26
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Offenbach 00:46:49.76 
209
 
2
 
27
MEISSNER Angela 
1962
EOSC 00:46:57.91 
210
 
20
 
183
QUAISER Markus 
1977
LG Rodgau 00:47:00.62 
211
 
16
 
184
BEETZ Christian 
1985
 00:47:00.69 
212
 
26
 
185
SCHNEIDER Reinhold 
1959
LT Freigericht 00:47:03.55 
213
 
3
 
28
BIERTÜMPFEL Viola 
1982
LT Freigericht 00:47:05.67 
214
 
5
 
29
ECKENBACH Ute 
1966
 00:47:08.45 
215
 
51
 
186
BAAKE Karl Robert 
1967
EOSC 00:47:11.45 
216
 
5
 
30
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:47:17.20 
217
 
1
 
187
TIMMERMANN Gerhard 
1945
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:47:17.78 
218
 
7
 
188
KLEIN Robert 
1955
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Frankfurt-Nied 00:47:21.20 
219
 
21
 
189
NEUERBURG Christian 
1978
Tree Tops Neuenhain 00:47:30.00 
220
 
27
 
190
STÖLBEN Horst 
1960
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:47:34.30 
221
 
7
 
191
BECKER Fynn 
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:37.99 
222
 
52
 
192
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
Eiche Offenbach 00:47:38.82 
223
 
6
 
31
TIMM Corinna 
1973
TV Haibach 00:47:43.80 
224
 
13
 
193
PULLMANN Kim 
1980
TV Gross Zimmern 00:47:45.14 
225
 
17
 
194
GEIST Benjamin 
1986
Team DSWR Darmstadt 00:47:46.14 
226
 
7
 
32
KUNKELMANN Anja 
1972
TSG Bad König 00:47:46.65 
227
 
22
 
195
GÄNZLE Andre 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:47:49.61 
228
 
8
 
196
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:47:52.35 
229
 
23
 
197
FELLENBERG Thomas 
1975
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:47:57.95 
230
 
53
 
198
HÄMMELMANN Klaus 
1966
- 00:48:08.61 
231
 
18
 
199
DÖRR Vincent 
1988
 00:48:11.28 
232
 
1
 
33
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:48:14.70 
233
 
19
 
200
NEIDERT Philipp 
1989
 00:48:16.46 
234
 
14
 
201
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:21.29 
235
 
1
 
34
WEBER Rebecca 
1996
Triathlon Wetterau 00:48:25.44 
236
 
28
 
202
POTAPCZUK Andrew 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:48:26.53 
237
 
29
 
203
VIEL Klaus 
1960
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:48:30.94 
238
 
8
 
35
DINGES Sara 
1973
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:48:38.41 
239
 
26
 
204
STÜBER Torsten 
1973
EFSC FFM 00:48:42.31 
240
 
30
 
205
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:48:42.71 
241
 
8
 
36
THIENHAUS Sara 
1985
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:48:42.85 
242
 
5
 
37
OPPERMANN Alyssa 
1992
LG Rodgau 00:48:43.71 
243
 
9
 
38
ZIMMER Andrea 
1972
SC Steinberg 00:48:47.19 
244
 
6
 
39
DIPPOLD Beatrix 
1964
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:48:55.14 
245
 
4
 
40
HÜNDERSEN Julia 
1983
SV Gelnhausen 00:48:59.93 
246
 
3
 
41
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:01.00 
247
 
54
 
206
MERZ Stefan 
1965
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:49:03.82 
248
 
31
 
207
NEITZEL Harry 
1959
1. SC Willi Hörstein 00:49:06.11 
249
 
27
 
208
NAUMANN Thomas 
1970
TV Langenselbold 00:49:12.35 
250
 
7
 
42
ZÖLLER Eva 
1966
TuS Griesheim 00:49:17.54 
251
 
4
 
43
ANDRES Susanne 
1962
TSG Oberursel 00:49:20.93 
252
 
10
 
44
MAZUKOWSKI Petra 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:49:22.59 
253
 
9
 
209
SAUER Herbert 
1949
TV Haibach 00:49:23.80 
254
 
8
 
210
SEEBACHER Mathi 
1957
RLT Rodgau 00:49:26.24 
255
 
5
 
45
BAUMGARTEN Anne 
1979
Radteam neu Isenburg 00:49:26.97 
256
 
8
 
46
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:49:29.79 
257
 
55
 
211
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:49:30.26 
258
 
56
 
212
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:49:30.46 
259
 
9
 
47
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:49:33.14 
260
 
32
 
213
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:35.31 
261
 
10
 
48
INTERLANDI Ute 
1967
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:49:38.79 
262
 
15
 
214
GLAUBITZ Sven 
1981
 00:49:39.30 
263
 
9
 
49
FENGEL Tanja 
1984
tv babenhausen 00:49:40.71 
264
 
4
 
50
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
 00:49:43.97 
265
 
28
 
215
MENZEL Stephan 
1970
SV Gelnhausen 00:49:44.87 
266
 
5
 
216
NEUMANN Nils 
1997
 00:49:47.00 
267
 
1
 
51
SELLAROLI Ilona 
1900
- 00:50:00.09 
268
 
11
 
52
GEISEL Michaela 
1972
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:50:06.94 
269
 
11
 
53
PFANNEMÜLLER Petra 
1965
TV Groß-Zimmern 00:50:15.28 
270
 
9
 
217
REISS Alfred 
1956
Triathlon Rodgau 00:50:21.91 
271
 
12
 
54
KOCH Jutta 
1969
Team Erdinger / Spiridon FFM 00:50:30.48 
272
 
33
 
218
STUCKERT Torsten 
1963
 00:50:40.41 
273
 
29
 
219
DACRI Umile 
1972
Runnerspoint Frankfurt 00:50:48.08 
274
 
10
 
220
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
MTV Kronberg 00:50:51.10 
275
 
16
 
221
WINTER Carsten 
1983
Die Fisimatenten 00:50:52.33 
276
 
24
 
222
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 00:50:54.08 
277
 
1
 
223
WILDMANN Axel 
1943
LG BSN 00:50:56.27 
278
 
12
 
55
GROSSE Andrea 
1964
Lauftreff Bruchköbel 00:50:57.40 
279
 
57
 
224
LOUTSCHNI Rainer 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:51:00.33 
280
 
5
 
56
WINTER Diana 
1978
TGM 00:51:04.34 
281
 
17
 
225
OPPERMANN Jens 
1979
LST Bruchköbel 00:51:11.85 
282
 
2
 
57
LINDIG Jessica 
1999
TSV Pfungstadt 00:51:13.14 
283
 
2
 
58
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:51:15.08 
284
 
13
 
59
BETZ Astrid 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:51:21.08 
285
 
2
 
226
BÜRKLEIN Dr. Hans Konrad 
1948
TuS Griesheim 00:51:22.21 
286
 
10
 
227
KNÜFFER Jürgen 
1949
SV Hohenstein 1953 00:51:26.05 
287
 
3
 
228
SCHAFFNER Ernst-Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:51:27.72 
288
 
34
 
229
SCHWARNER Manfred 
1960
 00:51:33.23 
289
 
6
 
60
PINKERT Andrea 
1978
TV Windecken 00:51:33.53 
290
 
4
 
230
UNBEHAUN Heinz 
1947
tus hornau 00:51:42.71 
291
 
11
 
231
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:51:45.30 
292
 
1
 
61
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:51:59.01 
293
 
5
 
232
ZOLL Wolfgang 
1944
FC Impuls 00:51:59.73 
294
 
3
 
62
BIENEFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:52:03.67 
295
 
11
 
233
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:08.49 
296
 
2
 
234
DELEONIBUS Robert 
1943
TUS Hanau 00:52:10.20 
297
 
3
 
235
LEHR walter 
1939
EOSC offenbach/triathlon 00:52:11.89 
298
 
35
 
236
WELSCH Michael 
1959
SV Griedelbach 00:52:16.78 
299
 
12
 
237
LEIDEL Niko 
1958
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:52:26.95 
300
 
18
 
238
MÜLLER Pierre 
1980
TV Babenhausen 00:52:29.13 
301
 
5
 
63
KELLMANN Uta 
1962
TV Goldbach 00:52:30.08 
302
 
14
 
64
GLASER Monika 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:52:30.32 
303
 
12
 
239
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:52:31.92 
304
 
19
 
240
BULL Christoph 
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:52:33.95 
305
 
6
 
65
SCHÖNFELDER Lisa 
1993
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:52:35.50 
306
 
25
 
241
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:52:38.91 
307
 
11
 
242
STÜCKEN Philipp 
1991
 00:52:50.00 
308
 
58
 
243
KUSCH Jörg 
1964
RodgauParkett Runner 00:52:50.05 
309
 
30
 
244
LAUDSIEDEL Thilo 
1972
- 00:52:53.26 
310
 
31
 
245
HIEMISCH Jürgen 
1970
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 00:52:55.69 
311
 
13
 
246
BRÜCKNER Robert 
1950
FC Mömbris 00:53:03.89 
312
 
59
 
247
STOLZENBERGER Jürgen 
1965
TV Goldbach 00:53:06.02 
313
 
14
 
248
KOHNKE Klaus 
1952
 00:53:08.11 
314
 
60
 
249
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:53:12.92 
315
 
13
 
66
NEUSER Silke 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:53:13.37 
316
 
32
 
250
HÖSLER Martin 
1970
TGM SV 00:53:15.12 
317
 
13
 
251
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
TG Hainhausen 00:53:15.66 
318
 
6
 
252
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
Dietzenbach 00:53:18.91 
319
 
14
 
67
HAUK Yvonne 
1973
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:53:19.69 
320
 
20
 
253
GRIEßL Kevin 
1979
SAALIFORNIEN 00:53:21.41 
321
 
15
 
254
GROß Volkmer 
1950
LG/BSN Sulzbach/Bad Soden/Neuenhein 00:53:51.23 
322
 
6
 
68
OSYPKA Ursula 
1962
 00:53:55.00 
323
 
61
 
255
TREFF Jens 
1968
Donja Stubica 00:53:58.30 
324
 
33
 
256
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
 00:53:59.04 
325
 
7
 
69
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:54:12.79 
326
 
3
 
70
FLECKENSTEIN Hildegard 
1951
LT Freigericht 00:54:14.45 
327
 
4
 
71
MÜLLER Hannelore 
1952
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:54:29.85 
328
 
62
 
257
MÖLLER Stefan 
1966
RLT 00:54:32.14 
329
 
63
 
258
HANKE Karl 
1967
Steilformat 00:54:36.35 
330
 
16
 
259
BEYER Michael 
1949
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:54:41.69 
331
 
21
 
260
STORZ Sebastian 
1981
Steilformat 00:54:43.03 
332
 
7
 
72
ROHDE Claudia 
1963
lt bruchköbel 00:55:17.78 
333
 
64
 
261
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:55:19.91 
334
 
2
 
73
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:55:23.95 
335
 
1
 
74
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:55:34.13 
336
 
6
 
75
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:55:37.93 
337
 
2
 
76
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:55:46.81 
338
 
15
 
77
HILGERT Christine 
1972
Megapearls 00:55:50.15 
339
 
22
 
262
FERK Markus 
1983
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:56:09.48 
340
 
14
 
263
HAUPTREIF Heiko 
1957
 00:56:13.11 
341
 
36
 
264
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1959
- 00:56:15.25 
342
 
16
 
78
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:56:16.61 
343
 
17
 
79
JUD Catharina 
1972
LG BSN 00:56:18.12 
344
 
8
 
80
DEMUTH Claudia 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:56:21.36 
345
 
8
 
81
MENDE Mercedes 
1962
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:56:40.42 
346
 
7
 
82
BAARLINK Dorothee 
1991
Hochschule Darmstadt 00:57:24.02 
347
 
7
 
83
RIESEN Susanne 
1979
Team Herrnwiese 00:57:24.16 
348
 
15
 
84
LOUTSCHNI Marion 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:57:26.39 
349
 
1
 
85
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 00:57:40.51 
350
 
15
 
265
GROH Willi 
1955
 00:57:47.91 
351
 
65
 
266
JÖST Frank 
1965
 00:58:22.38 
352
 
16
 
267
NIKSCH Peter 
1955
 00:58:32.33 
353
 
16
 
86
SEYFFER Elke 
1964
run for fun 00:58:37.30 
354
 
8
 
268
JÖST Daniel 
2000
 00:58:38.49 
355
 
17
 
269
PETTRIE Grant 
1954
SCW 00:58:39.36 
356
 
9
 
87
STÜRMER Katharina 
1978
 00:58:43.30 
357
 
66
 
270
MÜCK Romen 
1964
- 00:59:14.36 
358
 
18
 
88
SCHAAF Sabine 
1972
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:59:24.67 
359
 
34
 
271
PIOTROWSKI Felix 
1971
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:59:24.75 
360
 
37
 
272
KOCH Joachim 
1961
 01:01:24.14 
361
 
67
 
273
LÖHR Ulrich 
1964
Tus Griesheim 01:02:25.50 
362
 
1
 
274
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG-Offenbach 01:02:46.37 
363
 
10
 
89
SCHÜßLER Iris 
1978
RLT Rodgau 01:02:49.30 
364
 
38
 
275
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:03:00.83 
365
 
17
 
90
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 01:03:02.26 
366
 
9
 
91
SCHORK Gabi 
1959
Wild Women 01:05:08.03 
367
 
26
 
276
BOVENSCHEN Markus 
1975
Kriftel 01:05:52.34 
368
 
18
 
277
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 01:05:52.40 
369
 
19
 
92
SIPPEL Simona 
1973
Lauftreff Höchst 01:06:36.88 
370
 
1
 
278
PINNOW Wolfgang 
1931
RLT Rodgau 01:07:08.54 
371
 
4
 
279
BERGERT Johannes 
1940
- 01:10:37.70