33. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 01.12.2012
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GRUB Timo 
1978
TV Hergershausen 00:32:54.40 
2
 
1
 
2
BISCHOF Marcel 
1985
Tri TEAM SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:33:06.62 
3
 
2
 
3
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:33:20.43 
4
 
2
 
4
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
Offenbacher LC 00:33:47.63 
5
 
1
 
5
FIEDERLING Patrick 
1992
ASICS Frontrunner / FC Dörlesberg 00:34:30.70 
6
 
1
 
6
BURKHARDT Dominik 
1977
TuS Griesheim 00:34:37.28 
7
 
1
 
7
KIDANE Tewolde 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:53.22 
8
 
1
 
8
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:34:54.50 
9
 
3
 
9
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:34:59.56 
10
 
2
 
10
UNGER Stefan 
1976
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:42.92 
11
 
1
 
11
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:49.73 
12
 
4
 
12
REGELE Michael 
1981
FC Eichel 00:35:58.66 
13
 
1
 
13
KÖHLER Karl-Heinz 
1961
LG BSN 00:36:16.62 
14
 
3
 
14
REINKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:34.37 
15
 
1
 
15
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG-Sprendlingen 00:36:40.71 
16
 
3
 
16
CUDRNAK Pavol 
1986
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:36:43.25 
17
 
2
 
17
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:36:44.92 
18
 
1
 
1
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
LG Neu-Isenburg 00:36:56.46 
19
 
4
 
18
BLASCHEK Thomas 
1973
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:12.00 
20
 
5
 
19
ELSÄSSER Daniel 
1979
BMC Development Team 00:37:13.45 
21
 
3
 
20
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
 00:37:25.52 
22
 
2
 
21
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:37:34.71 
23
 
2
 
22
GOTTFRIED Julien 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:36.24 
24
 
4
 
23
HAMPEL Jürgen 
1964
I Ragazzi Fatali 00:37:37.62 
25
 
3
 
24
BIENENFELD Aron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:37:40.34 
26
 
1
 
25
KIRSCHEY Michael 
0
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:37:48.69 
27
 
2
 
26
ANUSAN Rajeentan 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:50.76 
28
 
5
 
27
FRANZ Jürgen 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:52.17 
29
 
4
 
28
HAAS Manuel 
1985
BRK Bereitschaft Elsenfeld 00:38:07.29 
30
 
6
 
29
BAMBERGER Stefan 
1982
SV Würzburg 00:38:14.42 
31
 
3
 
30
GRAUBNER Claus 
1969
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:38:21.88 
32
 
6
 
31
ISIGKEIT Volker 
1966
TSG Fechenheim 00:38:28.62 
33
 
4
 
32
LÖFFLER Lenny 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:31.78 
34
 
7
 
33
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
LG Neu-Isenburg / Heusenstamm 00:38:37.89 
35
 
7
 
34
STIEBELING Georg 
1982
Laufteam Gedern 00:38:40.27 
36
 
4
 
35
LOHNES Markus 
1969
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:47.86 
37
 
8
 
36
BLECHSCHMITT Eric 
1967
ASC Darmstadt 00:38:59.28 
38
 
2
 
37
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC Offenbach 00:38:59.83 
39
 
8
 
38
SEELE Robert 
1978
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:39:12.38 
40
 
2
 
39
BUSS Keijo 
1991
LG Reinheim/Roßdorf 00:39:15.16 
41
 
5
 
40
RILEY Michael 
1977
 00:39:15.74 
42
 
2
 
41
RUPP Steffen 
0
EOSC Offenbach 00:39:25.24 
43
 
5
 
42
KRATZ Johannes 
1983
 00:39:34.53 
44
 
9
 
43
PFAFFER Pierre 
1967
LG BSN 00:39:39.60 
45
 
10
 
44
WITTIG Martin 
1966
 00:39:51.23 
46
 
5
 
45
SCHIRIKO Martin 
1971
TS Ober-Roden 00:39:53.44 
47
 
6
 
46
LINNERT Christoph 
1970
TV Mömlingen 00:39:55.50 
48
 
3
 
47
SWOBODA Steffen 
0
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:39:56.42 
49
 
7
 
48
BÜCHNER Gunter 
1969
Good Morning Run Jügesheim 00:40:14.76 
50
 
8
 
49
LANG Peter 
1969
VFS Rödermark 00:40:17.50 
51
 
1
 
2
UPHOFF Tinka 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:20.12 
52
 
9
 
50
KAMINSKI Thomas 
1968
TV / DJK Hammelburg 00:40:20.16 
53
 
11
 
51
KELLER Günter 
1963
EOSC Offenbach 00:40:21.20 
54
 
1
 
52
NÄTSCHER Hermann 
1957
TV / DJK Hammelburg 00:40:27.57 
55
 
10
 
53
AMMANN Thorsten 
1969
TCEC Mainz 00:40:32.25 
56
 
11
 
54
DICHMANN Stephan 
1972
tus hornau 00:40:39.70 
57
 
12
 
55
KELLER Stefan 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:40:58.20 
58
 
6
 
56
HANNEWALD Michael 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:41:07.10 
59
 
9
 
57
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:41:15.18 
60
 
1
 
3
SCHÜRG Gina-Marielle 
1999
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:41:17.00 
61
 
12
 
58
USINGER Sven 
1968
Lauftreff Gelnhausen 00:41:20.46 
62
 
13
 
59
POHL Stefan 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:27.72 
63
 
3
 
60
BOTT Jan-Michael 
1991
 00:41:30.22 
64
 
14
 
61
LASLOP Horst 
1967
RFC Rossbach 00:41:36.25 
65
 
15
 
62
OCHS Reiner 
1966
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:41:37.37 
66
 
1
 
4
BUHTZ Melanie Konstanze 
1978
Fechenheimer LT 2000 00:41:47.69 
67
 
3
 
63
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:41:48.35 
68
 
10
 
64
GABEL Christoph 
1980
Laufnacht Trebur 00:41:48.87 
69
 
16
 
65
MERKEL Stephan 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:50.87 
70
 
7
 
66
MERKLE Matthias 
1984
 00:41:52.61 
71
 
2
 
5
BLUMÖR Simone 
1980
 00:41:53.13 
72
 
8
 
67
WIESNER Jan-Philipp 
1988
TV Obernhain 00:41:53.13 
73
 
6
 
68
DECKENBACH Ralf 
1974
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:41:54.37 
74
 
7
 
69
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT 00:41:54.50 
75
 
11
 
70
SPAHN Daniel 
1982
 00:42:00.70 
76
 
12
 
71
KLEY Karsten 
1979
LG Energie Cottbus 00:42:02.89 
77
 
1
 
6
PAPPERT Sabine 
1964
TV Salmünster 00:42:04.61 
78
 
2
 
7
ROTH Julia 
1986
TV Schweinheim 00:42:05.35 
79
 
17
 
72
RICHTER Frank 
1966
LG BSN 00:42:09.38 
80
 
18
 
73
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:42:10.65 
81
 
1
 
8
SPIESS Alexandra 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:13.14 
82
 
13
 
74
GIMMLER Sascha 
1972
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:42:17.61 
83
 
19
 
75
PAPPERT Erwin 
1963
TV Salmünster 00:42:25.41 
84
 
3
 
76
SCHINDEL Nils 
1996
ESV Bischofsheim 00:42:28.66 
85
 
4
 
77
BREYER Ralf, Dr. 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:28.80 
86
 
14
 
78
GÖBIG Andreas 
1972
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:42:31.63 
87
 
15
 
79
TAMMS Sascha 
1972
 00:42:37.86 
88
 
20
 
80
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:42:38.87 
89
 
5
 
81
NUNZIO Puglisi 
1960
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:42:39.41 
90
 
2
 
82
ECK Siegfried 
1957
TV Haibach 00:42:40.40 
91
 
16
 
83
DREßLER Georg 
1971
TV 03 Breitenbach 00:42:47.15 
92
 
17
 
84
WENNEMUTH Thorsten 
1968
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:42:53.12 
93
 
21
 
85
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Rodgau 00:42:55.17 
94
 
1
 
9
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
SC Steinberg 00:42:56.05 
95
 
9
 
86
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:57.33 
96
 
4
 
87
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:43:08.77 
97
 
18
 
88
MEIER Thomas 
1970
 00:43:12.60 
98
 
22
 
89
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:43:19.36 
99
 
8
 
90
HELWIG Christoph 
1976
 00:43:21.18 
100
 
3
 
91
KEMPKEN Werner 
1957
 00:43:35.11 
101
 
9
 
92
GRAF Michael 
1973
 00:43:37.15 
102
 
3
 
10
RUPP Jasmin 
1984
ASC Darmstadt 00:43:37.26 
103
 
5
 
93
IVANOV Vitali 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:37.62 
104
 
10
 
94
FRÜHWEIN Thorsten 
1973
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:43:41.09 
105
 
19
 
95
KUNZ Heinz 
1971
TV Mömlingen 00:43:42.15 
106
 
20
 
96
SCHIMPF Achim 
1969
TV Mömlingen 00:43:42.46 
107
 
21
 
97
HAHNE Ulrich 
1972
Gref-Voelsings Frankfurt 00:43:44.21 
108
 
11
 
98
WILLERSCHEID Dirk 
1974
Merton LT 00:43:47.62 
109
 
4
 
11
VAN KESTEREN Tessa 
1984
De Dolfijn 00:43:48.32 
110
 
6
 
99
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:43:49.42 
111
 
6
 
100
FLEINER Johannes 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:51.18 
112
 
1
 
12
PAWLIK Franziska 
1900
Reitverein Külsheim 00:43:51.73 
113
 
22
 
101
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LGBSN 00:43:54.25 
114
 
7
 
102
LORENZ Sven 
1999
ASC Darmstadt 00:44:05.25 
115
 
13
 
103
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:44:06.24 
116
 
2
 
13
RACKY Micaela 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:44:10.37 
117
 
7
 
104
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
Heusenstamm 00:44:10.75 
118
 
23
 
105
HELD Sascha 
1968
 00:44:11.06 
119
 
8
 
106
LUCKARDT Wolfgang 
1960
MTV Kronberg 00:44:14.45 
120
 
2
 
14
WEBER-GOEBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:44:14.96 
121
 
9
 
107
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim 00:44:17.40 
122
 
8
 
108
KÖPPEL Patrick 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:20.10 
123
 
4
 
109
MOSTOWSKI Michael 
1957
 00:44:22.11 
124
 
23
 
110
DORNDORF Norbert 
1963
TV Goldbach 00:44:39.39 
125
 
3
 
15
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:42.89 
126
 
24
 
111
MANUS Michael 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:44:46.20 
127
 
2
 
16
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Software AG 00:44:53.14 
128
 
2
 
17
TESSERAUX Silke 
1961
asc Darmstadt 00:44:57.90 
129
 
3
 
18
KLEBER-SCHAD Ute 
1961
EOSC Offenbach 00:45:05.17 
130
 
1
 
112
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:45:10.36 
131
 
25
 
113
SCHÖNFELDER klaus 
1964
Bio-Runner Rhein Main 00:45:17.91 
132
 
26
 
114
KRESSEBUCH Oskar 
1963
 00:45:20.07 
133
 
24
 
115
LIVANI Domenico 
1970
LC Michelstadt 00:45:26.96 
134
 
10
 
116
DEINHARDT Reinhold 
1960
Speed Max Team 00:45:28.15 
135
 
1
 
117
POSPISCHIL Reinhard 
1952
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:45:30.24 
136
 
27
 
118
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:45:30.48 
137
 
28
 
119
VIANA Ricardo 
1964
Kryorunners 00:45:35.47 
138
 
11
 
120
BEELE Uwe 
1960
RLT Rodgau 00:45:37.15 
139
 
29
 
121
SCHRÖCKER Jürgen 
1963
LT Freigericht 00:45:39.81 
140
 
14
 
122
GASSEM Mohamed 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:47.89 
141
 
9
 
123
MÜLLER Stefan 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:49.65 
142
 
10
 
124
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
RLT Rodgau 00:46:05.95 
143
 
2
 
125
BARTH Bertram 
1945
MTV Kronberg 00:46:06.11 
144
 
5
 
126
REUTER Uwe 
1956
Rüsselsheim 00:46:15.94 
145
 
6
 
127
SCHNEIDER Reinhold 
1955
LT Freigericht 00:46:18.75 
146
 
3
 
19
EISENACHER Birgit 
1968
FOSC Triathlon 00:46:22.53 
147
 
30
 
128
BLANK Rainer 
1963
SG DB Ausdauer 00:46:23.32 
148
 
31
 
129
BAAKE Karl Robert 
1967
EOSC Offenbach 00:46:24.86 
149
 
4
 
20
ECKENBACH Ute 
1966
MTV Urberach 00:46:26.06 
150
 
3
 
21
BEIßEL Bettina 
1976
Siridon Frankfurt 00:46:33.42 
151
 
32
 
130
POMMERENKE Sven 
1967
Siridon Frankfurt 00:46:33.44 
152
 
12
 
131
KÖBEL Lars 
1974
Freundeskreis 2011 - Rodgau 00:46:34.93 
153
 
13
 
132
COLLET Raimund 
1973
solo 00:46:37.60 
154
 
11
 
133
MENG Jannis 
1988
Skifreunde Rossdorf 00:46:42.27 
155
 
10
 
134
BECHHAUS David 
2001
LAC-Rodenbach 00:46:49.09 
156
 
25
 
135
SCHNEIDER Holger 
1968
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:46:49.98 
157
 
33
 
136
LUDNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:46:58.03 
158
 
5
 
22
STENGER Katja 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:47:04.19 
159
 
12
 
137
KASCHYTZA Michael 
1986
 00:47:15.16 
160
 
6
 
23
FRÖHLICH Doris 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:25.46 
161
 
34
 
138
BECKER Sven 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:32.20 
162
 
1
 
139
EBERT Sören 
1993
TV Obernhain 00:47:33.88 
163
 
7
 
140
KLEIN Robert 
1955
Fr. Feuerwehr F-Nied 00:47:35.85 
164
 
14
 
141
BUBSER Marcus 
1975
 00:47:38.82 
165
 
8
 
142
HÜNEFELDT Robert 
1955
Abgehts09 00:47:40.05 
166
 
4
 
24
KUNKELMANN Anja 
1972
TSG Bad König 00:47:41.59 
167
 
12
 
143
DIESTER Thomas 
1962
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:45.18 
168
 
9
 
144
LÖBIG Bernd 
1957
Rödermark 00:47:48.47 
169
 
15
 
145
QUAISER Markus 
1977
TSV Dudenhofen 00:47:51.73 
170
 
35
 
146
MARGUES Manuel 
1963
Ginnheimer LT 00:47:54.77 
171
 
11
 
147
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:57.11 
172
 
16
 
148
HAID Adrian 
1973
 00:47:58.34 
173
 
17
 
149
KRATZ Adam 
1973
RLT Rodgau 00:47:59.88 
174
 
13
 
150
PFEUFFEN Martin 
1962
Reichendeng 00:48:02.49 
175
 
36
 
151
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:48:04.23 
176
 
37
 
152
LILJE Christoph 
1964
Torpedo Gundernhausen 00:48:06.69 
177
 
3
 
153
STOJANIK Gerd 
1947
RLT Rodgau 00:48:12.86 
178
 
5
 
25
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Offenbach 00:48:23.05 
179
 
14
 
154
NAHM Norbert 
1959
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:48:24.53 
180
 
26
 
155
WERNER Ralph 
1968
 00:48:31.07 
181
 
27
 
156
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Baldowerer 00:48:34.00 
182
 
38
 
157
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:48:34.30 
183
 
2
 
158
METZLER Allan 
1952
SC Steinberg 00:48:35.28 
184
 
18
 
159
GEISLER Andreas 
1976
 00:48:53.53 
185
 
5
 
26
KUTTRICH Anja 
1989
Offenbacher LC 00:48:55.09 
186
 
10
 
160
HASENSTAB Tino 
1957
TV Goldbach 00:48:58.62 
187
 
1
 
27
HASENSTAB Elke 
1948
TV Goldbach 00:49:00.34 
188
 
4
 
28
TSOKOLAEVA Darina 
1977
 00:49:02.04 
189
 
3
 
161
KOPF Otto 
1952
Offenbacher LC 00:49:02.08 
190
 
4
 
162
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 00:49:04.05 
191
 
39
 
163
SCHWEIBERT Andreas 
1967
TSG Kleinostheim 00:49:05.53 
192
 
6
 
29
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 00:49:05.72 
193
 
40
 
164
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:49:09.35 
194
 
41
 
165
KESSLER Martin 
1963
LT Freigericht 00:49:11.03 
195
 
28
 
166
LOREY Markus 
1970
LG Rodgau 00:49:13.97 
196
 
42
 
167
MÖLLER Stefan 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:49:17.62 
197
 
5
 
168
HITZEL Günter 
1951
DJK TTC Ober-roden 00:49:20.47 
198
 
7
 
30
STEPHAN Bettina 
1965
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:49:21.15 
199
 
43
 
169
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG AREVA-/Siemens Offenbach 00:49:22.10 
200
 
2
 
31
WOLLNITZA Anne 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:25.65 
201
 
15
 
170
WOLNITZA Peter 
1958
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:25.82 
202
 
44
 
171
HUG Martin 
1966
 00:49:27.93 
203
 
45
 
172
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:49:28.54 
204
 
19
 
173
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 00:49:30.06 
205
 
1
 
32
DIETZ Michelle 
1994
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:49:31.54 
206
 
5
 
33
WINKLER Anja 
1977
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:49:32.23 
207
 
2
 
174
PASSINGER Nick 
1994
SVD 00:49:32.24 
208
 
29
 
175
STECKENREITER Walter 
1969
RLT Rodgau 00:49:34.14 
209
 
8
 
34
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:49:36.14 
210
 
20
 
176
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:49:41.23 
211
 
6
 
35
MÜLLER Kristin 
1975
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:49:53.81 
212
 
4
 
36
ANDRES Susanne 
1962
TSG Oberursel 00:50:07.31 
213
 
4
 
177
HAMMELMANN Klaus 
0
 00:50:08.92 
214
 
4
 
178
HAYES Michael 
1947
LT Freigericht 00:50:11.09 
215
 
9
 
37
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:50:17.12 
216
 
5
 
38
SCHAFFELD Stefanie 
1960
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 00:50:18.54 
217
 
46
 
179
JÖST Frank 
1965
Rodgau-Jügesheim 00:50:20.36 
218
 
15
 
180
EERENBERG Mark 
1982
De Dolfijn 00:50:26.83 
219
 
47
 
181
ECK Micky 
1967
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:50:28.29 
220
 
3
 
39
SIMON Leoni 
2000
TV Wasserlos 00:50:38.09 
221
 
11
 
182
GÖTZ Gerhard 
1956
TSV Thüngersheim 00:50:39.29 
222
 
7
 
40
LUDEWIG Claudia 
1973
 00:50:45.84 
223
 
3
 
41
WINTER Diana 
1978
TGM Jügesheim 00:50:52.83 
224
 
10
 
42
DIPPOLD Beatrix 
1964
TV Elsenfeld 00:50:54.52 
225
 
8
 
43
FAKACS Monika 
1973
 00:51:00.17 
226
 
9
 
44
STRUPPEK Doris 
1976
LF Rothengrund 00:51:00.98 
227
 
12
 
183
FREIBERG Burghard 
1957
Merck Runners 00:51:14.38 
228
 
16
 
184
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:16.43 
229
 
48
 
185
RESAS Dieter 
1965
Bürstadt 00:51:18.64 
230
 
49
 
186
OSER Stefan 
1967
TC RW Groß-Gerau 00:51:30.79 
231
 
10
 
45
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
 00:51:35.14 
232
 
6
 
187
KREUZER Bernhard 
1951
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:51:36.06 
233
 
1
 
46
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:51:44.11 
234
 
4
 
47
NOLL Melanie 
1979
LG BSN 00:51:45.16 
235
 
50
 
188
KONSCHAK Christof 
1964
LG BSN 00:51:45.62 
236
 
17
 
189
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
TG Hainhausen 00:51:51.00 
237
 
18
 
190
WEITZEL Thomas 
1961
 00:52:01.41 
238
 
2
 
48
ROEV Ursula 
0
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:52:12.58 
239
 
6
 
49
STRAUB Anette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:19.92 
240
 
4
 
50
SCHINDEL Ronja 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:52:25.59 
241
 
1
 
51
NOWAK Anna 
1995
ESV Bischofsheim 00:52:25.77 
242
 
5
 
52
BAUREIß Anna 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:52:26.41 
243
 
51
 
191
LOHREY Dirk 
1967
 00:52:44.52 
244
 
7
 
192
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:52:59.04 
245
 
2
 
53
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
Schnauftreff Oberursel 00:53:09.17 
246
 
19
 
193
HEMMERICH Hubert 
1958
TSV Thüngersheim 00:53:09.67 
247
 
20
 
194
RICKERT Knut 
1961
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:53:20.98 
248
 
21
 
195
BASALDELLA Thomas 
1962
TGS 00:53:23.70 
249
 
11
 
54
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
Best of HI 00:53:27.44 
250
 
8
 
196
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:53:27.85 
251
 
1
 
197
SCHULTE Elmar B. 
1941
 00:53:31.53 
252
 
30
 
198
KOVACEVIC Zoran 
1972
 00:53:36.89 
253
 
31
 
199
KEIM Michael 
1969
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:53:37.26 
254
 
1
 
200
MÜLLER Hans Wilhelm 
1936
TSG Fechenheim 00:53:38.53 
255
 
21
 
201
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde 00:53:39.58 
256
 
5
 
202
BECHLER Peter 
0
RLT 00:53:50.92 
257
 
9
 
203
PAWLIK Siegfried 
1952
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 00:53:54.99 
258
 
5
 
204
GINOLAS Holm 
1900
 00:53:56.13 
259
 
12
 
55
SPECHT Manuela 
1973
 00:53:59.16 
260
 
22
 
205
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM SV 00:54:22.97 
261
 
7
 
56
BRUTSCHE Sammy 
1970
 00:54:23.00 
262
 
10
 
206
MOELLER Klaus-Ulrich 
1951
Essenheim 00:54:27.98 
263
 
6
 
57
RÖHRIG Sandra 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:54:31.28 
264
 
13
 
207
BUSS Jürgen 
1956
LG Reinheim/Roßdorf 00:54:40.05 
265
 
11
 
58
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:54:41.53 
266
 
11
 
208
GEBERS Bernd 
1951
EOSC Offenbach 00:54:54.81 
267
 
16
 
209
PRÄSCHANG Marco 
1979
 00:54:58.39 
268
 
52
 
210
KUTSCHER Manfred Peter 
1964
Health Miles 00:55:00.65 
269
 
5
 
59
UNGAR Melanie 
1982
 00:55:05.08 
270
 
6
 
60
AULBACH Ramona 
1986
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:55:08.06 
271
 
22
 
211
AULBACH Olaf 
1959
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:55:08.33 
272
 
12
 
212
FERNANDO Meshan 
2000
LAC-Rodenbach 00:55:29.60 
273
 
6
 
61
ZIMMERMANN Claudia 
1982
 00:55:42.88 
274
 
3
 
213
OLEMOTZ Philipp 
1993
 00:56:00.39 
275
 
32
 
214
HÖSLER Martin 
1970
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:56:08.34 
276
 
2
 
62
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 00:56:18.23 
277
 
1
 
63
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:56:22.41 
278
 
8
 
64
JUD Catharina 
1972
LGBSN 00:56:24.33 
279
 
2
 
215
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 00:56:37.08 
280
 
14
 
216
SEEBACHER Mathi 
1957
RLT Rodgau 00:56:38.14 
281
 
53
 
217
CELIKKOL Hakki 
1965
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:56:41.39 
282
 
23
 
218
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1959
 00:56:45.04 
283
 
54
 
219
GARZORZ Martin 
1965
Gymnasium Offenbach 00:56:45.79 
284
 
13
 
220
RADOVIC Filip 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:56:46.07 
285
 
7
 
65
FLEINER Louisa 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:56:52.58 
286
 
55
 
221
ROSINKSY Kai 
1964
 00:57:07.42 
287
 
12
 
66
NITZSCHKE Sabine 
1963
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:57:18.85 
288
 
7
 
67
KRÜGER Marion 
1959
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:57:26.04 
289
 
56
 
222
HANKE Karl 
1967
 00:57:36.55 
290
 
7
 
68
WERNER Stefanie 
1987
Berlin 00:58:11.32 
291
 
9
 
69
FOLZ Sabine 
1972
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:58:11.76 
292
 
8
 
70
DÖRR Jasmina 
1984
 00:58:26.01 
293
 
33
 
223
DECHER Sven 
1969
 00:58:43.29 
294
 
13
 
71
MADJLESSI Jutta 
1964
 00:58:50.53 
295
 
14
 
72
DECHER Marian Beatrix 
1966
 00:58:50.82 
296
 
17
 
224
SCHMIDT Gregor 
1979
 00:59:11.41 
297
 
15
 
73
DOROW Sybille 
1964
frei-laufen 00:59:22.46 
298
 
10
 
74
SCHUCHART-HELM Christiane 
1969
 00:59:29.84 
299
 
18
 
225
ERBACH Alexander 
1978
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:59:33.04 
300
 
11
 
75
LEHMANN Esther 
1970
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:59:33.38 
301
 
7
 
76
SCHÜßLER Iris 
1978
 00:59:39.30 
302
 
24
 
226
FRÖHLICH Martin 
1961
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:00:01.34 
303
 
2
 
227
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:00:20.46 
304
 
13
 
77
LÖW Ulrike 
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:00:51.03 
305
 
9
 
78
FIMMEL Janina 
1989
BRK Bereitschaft Elsenfeld 01:02:20.64 
306
 
8
 
79
GRABOSCH Lea 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:02:59.81 
307
 
9
 
80
GASSEM Asra 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:03:11.23 
308
 
10
 
81
DIESTER Antonia 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:03:16.59 
309
 
3
 
228
BERGERT Johannes 
1940
 01:03:29.17 
310
 
25
 
229
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:04:20.21 
311
 
3
 
82
KRAUS Ursula 
1951
RLT Rodgau 01:05:18.66 
312
 
12
 
83
BECKER Garnet 
1968
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:06:31.62 
313
 
57
 
230
UNKANT Andreas 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 01:07:08.95 
314
 
13
 
84
SCHINDEL Olivia 
1968
ESV Bischofsheim 01:07:09.34 
315
 
14
 
85
LUTZE Diane 
1973
Heusenstamm 01:08:05.65 
316
 
15
 
86
LANDMANN Ute 
1976
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen 01:10:12.77