32. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 03.12.2011
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:33:45.82 
2
 
1
 
2
REISO Jürgen 
1974
LG Odenwald 00:34:16.60 
3
 
1
 
3
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
LT Neu Isenburg - Heusenstamm 00:34:46.50 
4
 
1
 
4
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:34:49.81 
5
 
2
 
5
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:34:59.04 
6
 
2
 
6
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
Offenbacher LC 00:35:05.48 
7
 
2
 
7
SCHÖNBECK Dirk 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:26.21 
8
 
1
 
8
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
Software AG 00:35:31.76 
9
 
3
 
9
BERTSCH Simon 
1985
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:55.74 
10
 
3
 
10
PUNTHÖFER Peter 
1980
LT Neu Isenburg - Heusenstamm 00:36:27.23 
11
 
1
 
11
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG-Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:37:07.15 
12
 
2
 
12
PFLEIDERER Felix 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:12.82 
13
 
1
 
1
STRAUB Kerstin 
1988
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:13.67 
14
 
2
 
13
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:14.97 
15
 
3
 
14
MÄKITALO Tommi 
1966
LG BSN 00:37:22.58 
16
 
3
 
15
SCHNEIDER Jens 
1969
DSW Darmstadt 00:37:27.52 
17
 
1
 
2
WALLOCH Christina 
1980
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:37:28.47 
18
 
4
 
16
KRZYWIK Raimund 
1964
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:37:32.79 
19
 
2
 
17
MÜLLER Hartmut 
1960
TG Schwanheim 00:37:36.88 
20
 
4
 
18
MAURER Michael 
1980
SG Arheilgen-Triathlon 00:37:39.13 
21
 
1
 
19
ANTONI Kevin 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:37:40.54 
22
 
4
 
20
DANIELS Jan 
1983
 00:37:48.48 
23
 
1
 
21
MARKHOF Yannick 
1996
LAZ Bruchköbel 00:37:53.30 
24
 
4
 
22
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:37:57.22 
25
 
5
 
23
STEINERT Konrad 
1968
EOSC Triathlon 00:38:05.05 
26
 
5
 
24
STAHL Rainer 
1966
TuS Deuz 00:38:12.24 
27
 
6
 
25
CIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
Teutonia Hausen 00:38:24.54 
28
 
5
 
26
FÄRBER Thomas 
1977
Software AG 00:38:27.69 
29
 
6
 
27
SCHARF Gregor 
1970
TV Hergershausen 00:38:33.37 
30
 
7
 
28
MOSKOV Janis 
1965
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:38:51.19 
31
 
1
 
29
KAUER Norbert 
1955
Heussenstamm 00:38:57.51 
32
 
5
 
30
BRÜCKMANN Axel 
1983
 00:39:02.74 
33
 
2
 
31
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:39:03.66 
34
 
6
 
32
PITSCH Daniel 
1978
 00:39:04.64 
35
 
7
 
33
PEIFFER Martin 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:09.68 
36
 
6
 
34
HAAS Manuel 
1985
TSV 1860 München 00:39:12.81 
37
 
1
 
3
ANTONI Sharon 
1995
ETSV Lauda 00:39:20.43 
38
 
8
 
35
HAURY Martin 
1963
ASC Darmstadt 00:39:24.10 
39
 
3
 
36
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC Offenbach 00:39:26.04 
40
 
1
 
4
DR. SCHENK Karin 
1973
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:32.02 
41
 
7
 
37
KAES Florian 
1979
TV Groß-Zimmern 00:39:36.34 
42
 
8
 
38
CHRISTIANSEN Sascha 
1980
 00:39:39.50 
43
 
2
 
39
GEIB Walter 
1956
TF Feuerbach 00:39:39.95 
44
 
8
 
40
FISCHER Thomas 
1969
RLT-Rodgau 00:39:40.73 
45
 
3
 
41
AULL Thorsten 
1974
RLT Rodgau 00:39:44.87 
46
 
3
 
42
SCHWEITZER Hans 
1956
LC Michelstadt 00:39:45.42 
47
 
9
 
43
SEEGER Jory 
1968
LC Michelstadt 00:39:46.16 
48
 
9
 
44
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:39:51.68 
49
 
10
 
45
DYRTZ Andy 
1971
LG Bensheim 00:39:54.05 
50
 
9
 
46
HOFMANN Christian 
1977
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:57.63 
51
 
4
 
47
RASCHKE Fabian 
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:40:17.63 
52
 
10
 
48
BATHON Manfred 
1963
TV Kahl 00:40:24.37 
53
 
11
 
49
GROB Stefan 
1966
 00:40:31.36 
54
 
11
 
50
RÖLL Torsten 
1970
 00:40:39.54 
55
 
4
 
51
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 00:40:47.06 
56
 
12
 
52
PICARD Stefan 
1969
Software AG 00:40:58.33 
57
 
5
 
53
KRICHBAUM Peter 
1960
SG Arheilgen 00:41:00.77 
58
 
10
 
54
HADJALI Amin 
1978
Tri Team Fechenheim 00:41:01.32 
59
 
11
 
55
VOLL Dennis 
1980
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:41:01.93 
60
 
6
 
56
HEINOLD Jürgen 
1961
TV Hergershausen 00:41:10.13 
61
 
3
 
57
BENZ Lukas 
1996
LT Freigericht 00:41:20.45 
62
 
13
 
58
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 00:41:27.14 
63
 
7
 
59
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:41:29.17 
64
 
8
 
60
BOHNERT Christoph 
1960
SV 1911 Traisa 00:41:30.10 
65
 
1
 
5
KUMMER Michaela 
1965
VFL Ostelsheim 00:41:33.39 
66
 
12
 
61
KLEINHEINZ Siegfried 
1965
VfL Münster 00:41:39.07 
67
 
5
 
62
DIODATI Thomas 
1973
RLT Rodgau 00:41:39.59 
68
 
14
 
63
LINNERT Christioh 
1970
 00:41:42.50 
69
 
13
 
64
MÜLLER Gerald 
1965
TV Gross Zimmern 00:41:43.43 
70
 
14
 
65
PFEUFFER Martin 
1962
 00:41:45.06 
71
 
15
 
66
SIEGFART Klaus 
1963
LT Freigericht 00:41:45.99 
72
 
16
 
67
DIEMERLING Markus 
1965
Passtschon98 00:41:51.16 
73
 
15
 
68
KUSCHNITZKI Thomas 
1967
Team Erdinger / Spiridon FFM 00:41:55.28 
74
 
17
 
69
HARTMANN Holger 
1962
LG Reinheim 00:41:56.95 
75
 
16
 
70
ELSTER Gerhard 
1969
SV Gelnhausen 00:41:57.43 
76
 
17
 
71
NEUSER Fred 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:41:59.12 
77
 
18
 
72
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:42:03.15 
78
 
9
 
73
EHMES Heribert 
1960
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:42:11.28 
79
 
10
 
74
ECHTERMANN Jörg 
1958
TUS Rambach Wiesbaden 00:42:12.11 
80
 
18
 
75
LANG Peter 
1969
KSV Urberach 00:42:19.10 
81
 
19
 
76
GEIGER Andreas 
1971
Tria Seligenstadt 00:42:21.54 
82
 
7
 
77
SCHMID Felix 
1986
Offenbacher LC 00:42:22.54 
83
 
11
 
78
ROHE Eberhard 
1961
LAZ Obernburg Mittenberg 00:42:31.47 
84
 
19
 
79
KIEHL Holger 
1965
 00:42:33.51 
85
 
8
 
80
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:35.42 
86
 
12
 
81
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:42:37.98 
87
 
20
 
82
WILZBACH Volker 
1966
TS Ober-Roden 00:42:38.11 
88
 
2
 
6
NEUMANN Nicole 
1975
LT-Darmstadt 00:42:41.04 
89
 
21
 
83
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:42:45.38 
90
 
20
 
84
HALSTENBERG Jörg 
1971
SG Arheilgen-Triathlon 00:42:47.22 
91
 
2
 
7
PAPPERT Sabili 
1964
TV Salmünster 00:42:49.96 
92
 
12
 
85
GOLDBACH Johannes 
1977
TV Salmünster 00:42:51.08 
93
 
13
 
86
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:42:52.22 
94
 
22
 
87
FEIND Michael 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:42:54.08 
95
 
21
 
88
VÄTH Gerd 
1968
 00:43:02.27 
96
 
22
 
89
POGGENDORF Frank 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:04.52 
97
 
23
 
90
PLAß Stefan 
1969
 00:43:23.97 
98
 
23
 
91
GÜNTHER Markus 
1964
Frankfurt 00:43:24.61 
99
 
1
 
92
HOFMANN Klaus 
1949
TUS Griesheim 00:43:27.86 
100
 
14
 
93
BREYER Dr. Ralf 
1959
Siridon Frankfurt 00:43:27.99 
101
 
13
 
94
WOLTERSDORF Patrick 
1978
 00:43:29.64 
102
 
24
 
95
KALDENBACH Peter 
1964
ASC Darmstadt 00:43:31.10 
103
 
24
 
96
MIRANDA Antonio 
1969
 00:43:32.31 
104
 
2
 
8
BUHTZ Melanie Konstanze 
1978
LT Fechenheim 00:43:33.91 
105
 
3
 
9
CZERNY Isabelle 
1978
SF Tria Roßdorf 00:43:39.07 
106
 
25
 
97
LOUREIN Antonio 
1971
TGB Runners 00:43:54.67 
107
 
26
 
98
JUNKER Jürgen 
1967
LT Großkrotzenburg 00:43:58.64 
108
 
25
 
99
BERGMANN Thomas 
1962
LT Großkrotzenburg 00:44:06.68 
109
 
2
 
100
ZIMMERMANN Peter 
1950
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:44:09.76 
110
 
3
 
10
ECKENBACH Ute 
1966
MTV Urberad 00:44:11.83 
111
 
26
 
101
WINTER Rainer 
1963
EOSC Offenbach 00:44:12.97 
112
 
15
 
102
KEMPKEN Werner 
1957
 00:44:15.95 
113
 
6
 
103
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VfL Münster 00:44:19.81 
114
 
27
 
104
HERO Hans-Jörg 
1967
 00:44:25.89 
115
 
27
 
105
MANUS Michael 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:44:27.84 
116
 
28
 
106
MEIER Thomas 
1970
 00:44:28.76 
117
 
1
 
11
ERLACH Andrea 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:32.68 
118
 
3
 
107
WAGNER Michael 
1951
 00:44:42.02 
119
 
9
 
108
SAHM Sebastian 
1984
 00:44:45.84 
120
 
14
 
109
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
FF Hainburg 00:44:55.25 
121
 
7
 
110
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
 00:44:55.29 
122
 
29
 
111
WENNEMUTH Thorsten 
1968
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:44:55.39 
123
 
2
 
112
STECKHANN David 
1993
Lawine Langen 00:44:55.41 
124
 
10
 
113
KLUG Florian 
1982
Lawine Langen 00:44:55.99 
125
 
16
 
114
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim 00:44:59.23 
126
 
30
 
115
WEILER Michael 
1971
SG Arheilgen Triathlon 00:44:59.58 
127
 
31
 
116
KRAUS Ralph 
1968
TSG Limbach 00:45:01.17 
128
 
8
 
117
KÖLSCH Sven 
1975
 00:45:09.71 
129
 
11
 
118
HANNEWALD Michael 
1987
347 runningteam 00:45:09.80 
130
 
4
 
119
ERBSKORN Fritz 
1948
LG BSN 00:45:15.23 
131
 
17
 
120
OPITZ Stefan 
1961
Eintracht 00:45:17.08 
132
 
12
 
121
KRUMREIN Matthias 
1986
 00:45:23.89 
133
 
32
 
122
SETTERL Oliver 
1969
TG Nieder-Roden 00:45:28.76 
134
 
2
 
12
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:45:29.49 
135
 
28
 
123
HITZEL Klaus 
1963
1. FC Germania Ober-Roden 00:45:39.28 
136
 
29
 
124
BEER Alfons 
1964
 00:45:42.51 
137
 
9
 
125
MC MURRAY Roman 
1974
Eintracht 00:45:47.48 
138
 
13
 
126
KHANIANI Joschka 
1986
ADAC Triathlonclub Gelnhausen 00:45:50.57 
139
 
30
 
127
BLANK Rainer 
1963
Deutsche Bank Ausdauer 00:45:54.28 
140
 
3
 
13
MEINERT Sabine 
1975
MRRC München 00:45:58.01 
141
 
18
 
128
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
MTV Kronberg 00:46:05.25 
142
 
10
 
129
TAUCH Markus 
1973
 00:46:10.29 
143
 
5
 
130
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 00:46:12.87 
144
 
4
 
14
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
Praxis Physio-Vital Michelstadt 00:46:14.21 
145
 
33
 
131
WEINERT Andreas 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:46:15.44 
146
 
6
 
132
PFLUG Heinz 
1949
BELC89 Frankfurt 00:46:17.03 
147
 
14
 
133
SPAHN Daniel 
1982
SF Tria Roßdorf 00:46:17.69 
148
 
2
 
15
STRAUB Karin 
1987
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:20.38 
149
 
1
 
16
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:20.48 
150
 
4
 
134
DAAB Reinhold 
1953
LaufReport.de 00:46:21.21 
151
 
11
 
135
GRAF Michael 
1973
Kein Verein 00:46:22.30 
152
 
31
 
136
CONTSCHNI Rainer 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:46:23.50 
153
 
15
 
137
PULLMANN-EWALD Frank Kim 
1980
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:46:25.33 
154
 
34
 
138
BAAKE Kurt Robert 
1967
EOSG 00:46:32.78 
155
 
12
 
139
HASSOHNA Kholed 
1974
SG Arheilgen Triathlon 00:46:38.68 
156
 
7
 
140
BECHTOLD Bernd 
1951
LC Michelstadt 00:46:39.78 
157
 
35
 
141
GLÖCKNER Mike 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:46:40.13 
158
 
32
 
142
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:46:43.33 
159
 
1
 
143
SCHULZ Reinhardt 
1941
RLT Rodgau 00:46:43.90 
160
 
4
 
17
WEIßMANN Ruth-Anna 
1981
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:46:44.03 
161
 
4
 
18
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:46:45.87 
162
 
13
 
144
MEINERT Mike 
1973
MRRC München 00:46:51.00 
163
 
1
 
145
SCHMITT Jörg 
1900
RLT Rodgau 00:46:56.10 
164
 
33
 
146
SCHÖNFELDER klaus 
1964
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:46:58.04 
165
 
3
 
19
ERBRECHT-SPAHN Katharina 
1987
SF Tria Roßdorf 00:46:58.81 
166
 
14
 
147
METZLER Sascha 
1976
 00:47:04.52 
167
 
19
 
148
MOSTOWSKI Michael 
1957
ohne 00:47:06.10 
168
 
16
 
149
KLEY Karsten 
1979
LC Energie Cottbus 00:47:09.37 
169
 
1
 
150
AHLERS Klaus 
1943
RLT Rodgau 00:47:09.69 
170
 
34
 
151
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:47:11.35 
171
 
4
 
20
SCHWEICKHARD Tanja 
1987
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:47:17.75 
172
 
35
 
152
RASCHERT Ingo 
1962
TV Groß-Zimmern 00:47:19.61 
173
 
36
 
153
KEMPF Klaus 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:47:25.27 
174
 
2
 
154
BERDUX Dieter 
1900
LG BSN 00:47:27.49 
175
 
36
 
155
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
ESV Bischofsheim 00:47:31.04 
176
 
37
 
156
WARWAS Torsten 
1962
LT Freigericht 00:47:43.80 
177
 
20
 
157
BEELE Uwe 
1960
RLT Rodgau 00:47:48.82 
178
 
37
 
158
HICKETHIER Jörg 
1967
TCEC Mainz 00:47:59.38 
179
 
21
 
159
WARDEL Bernd 
1957
TuS Griesheim 00:48:00.93 
180
 
5
 
160
WEINMANN Fritz 
1955
SC Steinberg 00:48:04.70 
181
 
38
 
161
ULRICH Matthias 
1966
Physiovital Michelstadt 00:48:05.37 
182
 
2
 
21
SCHAFFELD Stefanie 
1960
BSG AREVA-/Siemens Offenbach 00:48:10.44 
183
 
8
 
162
SCHAFFELD Hans-Joachim 
1948
BSG AREVA-/Siemens Offenbach 00:48:10.91 
184
 
6
 
163
SAUER Toni 
1952
TGS Jügesheim 00:48:15.04 
185
 
15
 
164
EURICH Claus 
1972
Turngemeinde Ober-Roden 00:48:23.78 
186
 
7
 
165
HAMMEL Rolf 
1952
 00:48:24.61 
187
 
39
 
166
WAGNER-KERN Michael 
1965
TV 1843 Dillenburg 00:48:32.68 
188
 
16
 
167
RAHMEL Sascha 
1975
TRAMBUCO 00:48:35.98 
189
 
3
 
22
KOCH Jutta 
1969
Team Erdinger/Spiridon Ffm 00:48:37.59 
190
 
38
 
168
KEIM Michael 
1969
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:48:40.48 
191
 
1
 
23
OTT Traudel 
1955
Lf EV Seligenstadt 00:48:44.66 
192
 
8
 
169
CONRATH Dieter 
1953
ESV Bischofsheim 00:48:54.92 
193
 
17
 
170
HAYES Jonathan 
1977
DAV Stuttgart 00:48:56.35 
194
 
9
 
171
HOFMANN Michael 
1956
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:48:57.14 
195
 
22
 
172
LÖBIG Bernd 
1957
 00:48:58.90 
196
 
10
 
173
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:49:02.46 
197
 
5
 
24
LISTMANN Beate 
1966
 00:49:03.90 
198
 
18
 
174
SPIEGEL Jochen 
1977
Tri Team Fechenheim 00:49:05.97 
199
 
40
 
175
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Team Rodgau 00:49:09.95 
200
 
5
 
25
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
FF Hainburg 00:49:14.29 
201
 
23
 
176
BERGHÄUSER Ulrich 
1957
run&roll diethardt 00:49:15.05 
202
 
9
 
177
HAYES Michael 
1947
LT Freigericht 00:49:17.48 
203
 
41
 
178
MERZ Stefan 
1965
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:49:17.95 
204
 
6
 
26
RÖCKEN Petra 
1966
TGMSV Lauftreff 00:49:25.31 
205
 
10
 
179
BLAUM Hugo 
1951
RLT Rodgau 00:49:25.32 
206
 
24
 
180
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
ohne 00:49:26.77 
207
 
25
 
181
SEEBACHER Mathi 
1957
Rodgau 00:49:31.39 
208
 
42
 
182
KETTERN Friedhelm 
1963
ESV Bischofsheim 00:49:31.45 
209
 
4
 
27
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:49:35.28 
210
 
43
 
183
HORN Andre 
1966
 00:49:37.83 
211
 
17
 
184
SCHAAF  Andre 
1973
Die Mandschaft mit der Maus 00:49:42.74 
212
 
5
 
28
LAHR Katrin 
1982
Die Mandschaft mit der Maus 00:49:43.23 
213
 
5
 
29
SCHREIBER-RIES Tanja 
1973
TV Gelnhausen 00:49:47.97 
214
 
2
 
30
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 00:49:49.95 
215
 
6
 
31
JUNG Sabine 
1981
RLT Rodgau 00:50:00.48 
216
 
44
 
185
KRESS Bodo 
1963
TG Hanau 00:50:01.05 
217
 
45
 
186
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:50:03.59 
218
 
11
 
187
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:08.27 
219
 
5
 
32
EISENHUT Karin 
1971
SG Arheilgen 00:50:12.59 
220
 
46
 
188
KLEYBOLDT Maximilian 
1966
 00:50:14.58 
221
 
12
 
189
KNÜFER Jürgen 
1949
SV Hohenstein 1953 00:50:26.70 
222
 
3
 
33
BURSCHÄPERS Christiane 
1957
TSG Eppstein 00:50:31.07 
223
 
6
 
34
WALITA Nicole 
1972
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:50:41.97 
224
 
4
 
35
WARDEL Dagmar 
1960
TuS Griesheim 00:50:56.54 
225
 
6
 
36
DORSHEIMER Martina 
1969
RC Oberhambacher Gazellen 00:50:56.83 
226
 
18
 
190
MANTEN Thilo 
1973
Die Mandschaft mit der Maus 00:50:58.06 
227
 
39
 
191
STÜBS Thorsten 
1968
 00:50:59.28 
228
 
1
 
37
CONSEUR Katharina 
2001
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:51:03.69 
229
 
13
 
192
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:51:24.60 
230
 
7
 
38
WINTER Diana 
1978
 00:51:32.67 
231
 
11
 
193
KOHNKE Klaus 
1952
Team Seligenstadt 00:51:40.47 
232
 
26
 
194
WILZ Stefan 
1960
TSV Heusenstamm 00:51:40.70 
233
 
14
 
195
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:51:43.81 
234
 
1
 
39
SCHNEIDER Anita 
1945
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:51:43.93 
235
 
7
 
40
KIEFER Petra 
1970
 00:51:48.00 
236
 
47
 
196
JÖST Frank 
1965
 00:51:49.06 
237
 
7
 
41
STEPHAN Bettina 
1965
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:51:56.01 
238
 
48
 
197
MÖLLER Stefan 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:51:56.19 
239
 
27
 
198
KLEBE Heiko 
1958
 00:51:58.51 
240
 
12
 
199
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
Eschborn 00:52:05.73 
241
 
28
 
200
LEIENDECKER Norbert 
1960
Offenbacher LC 00:52:08.18 
242
 
19
 
201
THEEL Michael 
1972
Gartenschnecken 00:52:08.99 
243
 
1
 
202
MÜLLER Hans-Wilhelm 
1936
TSG Fechenheim 00:52:09.74 
244
 
20
 
203
LEAL Jose 
1974
Team ohne Fitness 00:52:33.73 
245
 
8
 
42
BACKES Dagmar 
1965
SG Arheilgen Triathlon 00:52:34.44 
246
 
15
 
204
SCHMIDT Peter 
1950
LG Rüsselsheim 00:52:43.89 
247
 
29
 
205
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
TG Kainhausen 00:52:52.17 
248
 
13
 
206
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:53:04.87 
249
 
8
 
43
BETZ Astrid 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:53:12.98 
250
 
21
 
207
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM SV 00:53:49.13 
251
 
40
 
208
OTTO Michael 
1968
 00:53:51.76 
252
 
19
 
209
RÖLL Patrick 
1979
SV Gelnhausen 00:53:52.98 
253
 
9
 
44
SCHWEIZER Sonja 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 00:53:53.64 
254
 
9
 
45
BRUTSCHE Sammy 
1970
 00:53:56.49 
255
 
7
 
46
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
- 00:53:58.24 
256
 
1
 
47
FLECKENSTEIN Hildegard 
1951
LT Freigericht 00:54:00.12 
257
 
10
 
48
BRAUN Natalie 
1966
KSC Kelkheim 00:54:04.33 
258
 
2
 
210
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 00:54:09.75 
259
 
20
 
211
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:54:10.43 
260
 
11
 
49
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:54:14.79 
261
 
49
 
212
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:54:17.05 
262
 
12
 
50
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT 00:54:19.69 
263
 
8
 
51
ECKNIGK Nicole 
1980
 00:54:24.75 
264
 
13
 
52
OSYPKA Ursula 
1962
 00:54:29.86 
265
 
50
 
213
KONSCHAK Christof 
1964
LG BSN 00:54:31.34 
266
 
30
 
214
SCHMIDT Andreas 
1958
 00:54:31.88 
267
 
3
 
53
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:54:44.80 
268
 
31
 
215
WELSCH. michael. 
1959
sv-griedelbach. 00:54:48.71 
269
 
41
 
216
STECKENREITER Walter 
1969
RLT Rodgau 00:54:55.20 
270
 
51
 
217
GARZORZ Martin 
1965
Gymnasium Offenbach 00:55:08.29 
271
 
52
 
218
DAMBERGER Sven 
1963
 00:55:22.19 
272
 
21
 
219
STORZ Sebastian 
1981
 00:55:28.85 
273
 
42
 
220
HÖSLER Martin 
1970
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:55:29.54 
274
 
43
 
221
RACKENSBERGER henri 
1967
TGS Jügesheim 00:55:37.08 
275
 
4
 
54
SPIEGEL Marlies 
1956
TV-Hergershausen 00:55:40.39 
276
 
2
 
55
DIESTER Antonia 
2000
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:55:40.42 
277
 
53
 
222
DIESTER Thomas 
1962
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:55:40.80 
278
 
32
 
223
WOLF Günter 
1959
Run 4 Fun Nieder-Roden 00:55:41.33 
279
 
3
 
224
RIPPL Walter 
1941
LC Mörfelden Walldorf 00:55:54.86 
280
 
44
 
225
LOHREY Dirk 
1967
 00:56:23.78 
281
 
33
 
226
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1959
 00:57:27.58 
282
 
22
 
227
GERLACH Bernhard 
1979
 00:57:53.88 
283
 
5
 
56
CONRATH Lilo 
1957
ESV Bischofsheim 00:58:04.47 
284
 
4
 
228
JÄGER Otto 
1938
LC Michelstadt 00:58:11.78 
285
 
8
 
57
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
 00:58:17.60 
286
 
14
 
58
WUST Angelika 
1965
LG Rüsselsheim 00:58:24.48 
287
 
2
 
229
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 00:58:34.15 
288
 
5
 
230
GRÜNIG Wilhelm 
1938
LG BEC 00:58:51.21 
289
 
6
 
59
MACHOLD Juliane 
1985
 00:59:04.85 
290
 
2
 
60
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:59:30.06 
291
 
34
 
231
JÜNGER Michael 
1959
BSG Helaba 00:59:57.21 
292
 
10
 
61
SPREUER Regine 
1968
SKG Sprendlingen 01:00:40.80 
293
 
22
 
232
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde 01:00:48.99 
294
 
54
 
233
GÄRTNER Peter 
1966
TGS Seligenstadt 01:00:49.87 
295
 
45
 
234
HANKE Karl-Friedrich 
1967
Obertshausen 01:01:14.09 
296
 
6
 
235
RAFTERY Olaf 
1941
Lufthansa S.V. 01:01:26.01 
297
 
15
 
62
HETZEL-KRESS Silke 
1962
TG Hanau 01:01:27.41 
298
 
3
 
236
GUCKES Christian 
1992
Feuerwehr Rodgau Süd 01:02:08.81 
299
 
4
 
237
MEIRICH Milan 
1993
Feuerwehr Rodgau Süd 01:02:09.01 
300
 
15
 
238
KRETTEK Boris 
1985
Feuerwehr Rodgau Süd 01:02:20.48 
301
 
1
 
239
PINNOW Wolfgang 
1931
RLT-Rodgau 01:03:59.82 
302
 
2
 
63
KRAUS Ursula 
1951
RLT Rodgau 01:04:26.47 
303
 
16
 
240
BRAUN Hanno 
1983
 01:04:28.30 
304
 
9
 
64
BOURGET Anne Marie 
1977
 01:05:21.12