Triathlon Kinzigman 2013 Langenselbold am: 12.05.2013
Veranstalter: ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig
|
Einzelstarter (500m/20km/5km) |
|
Platz gesamt | | Platz AK | | Platz m/w | Name | | Vorname | | Jahrgang | Verein | | Laufzeit | | Download |
1 | | 1 | | 1 | GERSTNER | | Bastian | | 1993 | Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | | 00:57:32.36 | | |
2 | | 1 | | 2 | BARTELS | | Sven | | 1979 | Triathlon Wetterau | | 00:58:09.70 | | |
3 | | 1 | | 3 | LIK | | Michael | | 1978 | SV Gelnhausen | | 00:58:10.89 | | |
4 | | 1 | | 4 | ENGEROFF | | Tobias | | 1984 | | | 00:58:38.30 | | |
5 | | 1 | | 5 | KÄMPF | | Thomas | | 1971 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 00:59:02.50 | | |
6 | | 2 | | 6 | SCHÄTZLEIN | | Torsten | | 1973 | equipeRED.de LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 00:59:13.01 | | |
7 | | 1 | | 7 | WEBER | | Oliver | | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau/SSC | | 00:59:17.70 | | |
8 | | 2 | | 8 | BARTELS | | Florian | | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | | 00:59:17.83 | | |
9 | | 3 | | 9 | BERNARDI | | Andreas | | 1981 | TG Hanau | | 01:00:07.75 | | |
10 | | 1 | | 10 | SCHOLL | | Lukas | | 1994 | VfL Münster | | 01:00:41.60 | | |
11 | | 2 | | 11 | WINTER | | Torben | | 1990 | Triathlon-Wetterau e.V. | | 01:00:57.58 | | |
12 | | 1 | | 12 | TRUNK | | Jannik | | 1996 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | | 01:01:16.90 | | |
13 | | 2 | | 13 | OSTERMEIER | | Maximilian | | 1988 | Triathlon Wetterau | | 01:01:18.15 | | |
14 | | 4 | | 14 | FITZ | | Sebastian | | 1981 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:01:39.04 | | |
15 | | 5 | | 15 | STEINHARDT | | Holger | | 1982 | | | 01:01:48.17 | | |
16 | | 2 | | 16 | GRÖßER | | Vincent | | 1997 | TriTeam Gießen | | 01:02:57.07 | | |
17 | | 2 | | 17 | WELLER | | Stefan | | 1975 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:03:05.35 | | |
18 | | 2 | | 18 | HERBERTZ | | Mark | | 1967 | VfL Münster | | 01:03:20.03 | | |
19 | | 6 | | 19 | BARRERO GOMEZ | | Janvier | | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | | 01:03:29.79 | | |
20 | | 3 | | 20 | KALBFLEISCH | | Frank | | 1991 | TriTeam Gießen | | 01:04:12.57 | | |
21 | | 3 | | 21 | KISSEL | | Stefan | | 1971 | Tri City Darmstadt | | 01:04:31.57 | | |
22 | | 3 | | 22 | HAMM | | Moritz | | 1997 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | | 01:04:35.85 | | |
23 | | 3 | | 23 | BEDNAREK | | Andreas | | 1987 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | | 01:04:45.24 | | |
24 | | 4 | | 24 | BECKER | | Markus | | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | | 01:05:05.88 | | |
25 | | 3 | | 25 | TRIPPEL | | Roland | | 1967 | TV-Hergershausen | | 01:05:18.29 | | |
26 | | 4 | | 26 | STEININGER | | Yves | | 1990 | Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | | 01:05:27.43 | | |
27 | | 1 | | 27 | KARBER | | Klaus | | 1962 | TG Hanau | | 01:05:33.65 | | |
28 | | 4 | | 28 | MIRANDA | | Antonio | | 1969 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | | 01:05:36.30 | | |
29 | | 5 | | 29 | GUNDLACH | | Felix | | 1990 | SV Gelnhausen | | 01:05:56.69 | | |
30 | | 4 | | 30 | LAUDAN | | Albert | | 1967 | EOSC Offenbach | | 01:06:16.78 | | |
31 | | 6 | | 31 | PFEIFER | | Christopher | | 1990 | | | 01:06:21.36 | | |
32 | | 7 | | 32 | SCHMITT | | Marco | | 1982 | | | 01:06:21.67 | | |
33 | | 2 | | 33 | INGE | | Alexander | | 1995 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | | 01:06:30.39 | | |
34 | | 8 | | 34 | HAHMANN | | Michael | | 1981 | | | 01:06:32.85 | | |
35 | | 5 | | 35 | KAILING | | Sven | | 1973 | SV Gelnhausen | | 01:06:42.60 | | |
36 | | 9 | | 36 | ROTHENMEYER | | Kai | | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | 01:06:44.99 | | |
37 | | 3 | | 37 | TAIT | | Gavin | | 1978 | | | 01:06:46.61 | | |
38 | | 7 | | 38 | BECHTEL | | Sebastian | | 1992 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | | 01:07:17.10 | | |
39 | | 6 | | 39 | BEHME | | Thomas | | 1970 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | | 01:07:23.53 | | |
40 | | 8 | | 40 | OTTMANN | | Martin | | 1990 | SV Gelnhausen | | 01:07:27.19 | | |
41 | | 4 | | 41 | SEIP | | Marcel | | 1996 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | | 01:07:28.62 | | |
42 | | 2 | | 42 | CESIAN | | Arne | | 1962 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:07:30.48 | | |
43 | | 10 | | 43 | GEIST | | Oliver | | 1980 | Tria-Team VFL Michelstadt | | 01:07:30.88 | | |
44 | | 4 | | 44 | WOHNE | | Christof | | 1974 | Triathlon- Team Wallernhausen | | 01:07:32.91 | | |
45 | | 1 | | 1 | EHRET | | Janine | | 1997 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | | 01:07:46.41 | | |
46 | | 3 | | 45 | WONKE | | Alexander | | 1995 | | | 01:07:54.66 | | |
47 | | 7 | | 46 | RESCH | | Uwe | | 1971 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | | 01:08:00.65 | | |
48 | | 5 | | 47 | JÄGER | | Matthias | | 1976 | TG Hanau | | 01:08:05.98 | | |
49 | | 5 | | 48 | JUNK | | Fabian | | 1986 | Ski-Club Flieden | | 01:08:14.53 | | |
50 | | 11 | | 49 | HASERODT | | Daniel | | 1983 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:08:15.29 | | |
51 | | 1 | | 2 | KAROW | | Laura | | 1992 | Fun Ball Dortelweil | | 01:08:28.37 | | |
52 | | 8 | | 50 | VOEPEL | | Henning | | 1972 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | | 01:08:33.96 | | |
53 | | 9 | | 51 | MASTROSERIO | | Michael | | 1970 | RVG Rockenberg | | 01:08:35.31 | | |
54 | | 12 | | 52 | WIESE | | Carlo | | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | 01:08:39.69 | | |
55 | | 13 | | 53 | HINRICH | | Andreas | | 1981 | SV Gelnhausen | | 01:08:44.87 | | |
56 | | 5 | | 54 | SCHNEIDER | | Claus | | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:08:46.72 | | |
57 | | 6 | | 55 | WENZEL | | Rene | | 1976 | | | 01:08:49.72 | | |
58 | | 6 | | 56 | VERHEYEN | | Markus | | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:09:17.77 | | |
59 | | 7 | | 57 | SCHEURING | | Joachim | | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | | 01:09:26.45 | | |
60 | | 8 | | 58 | KREBS | | Torsten | | 1964 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | | 01:09:30.72 | | |
61 | | 6 | | 59 | ERB | | Christian | | 1984 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | | 01:09:45.23 | | |
62 | | 1 | | 3 | WENDT | | Claudia | | 1980 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:09:57.48 | | |
63 | | 9 | | 60 | KERN | | Peter | | 1965 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | | 01:10:05.76 | | |
64 | | 10 | | 61 | KAVERMANN | | Peter | | 1970 | SV Gelnhausen | | 01:10:17.37 | | |
65 | | 7 | | 62 | SCHREIBER | | Felix | | 1984 | VFL Münster | | 01:10:20.51 | | |
66 | | 10 | | 63 | GEBHARDT | | Boris | | 1966 | SV Gelnhausen | | 01:10:24.37 | | |
67 | | 7 | | 64 | OTT | | Peter | | 1976 | - | | 01:10:27.70 | | |
68 | | 3 | | 65 | ZULL | | Stefan | | 1960 | | | 01:10:34.74 | | |
69 | | 1 | | 66 | THIEM | | Michael | | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | | 01:10:36.61 | | |
70 | | 4 | | 67 | FISCHER | | Georg | | 1961 | TuS Griesheim | | 01:10:44.33 | | |
71 | | 14 | | 68 | GHILARDI | | Rafael | | 1979 | | | 01:10:52.01 | | |
72 | | 2 | | 4 | HÜNDERSEN | | Julia | | 1983 | SV Gelnhausen | | 01:10:56.34 | | |
73 | | 2 | | 69 | KAURISCH | | patrick | | 1957 | triathlon wetterau | | 01:11:03.43 | | |
74 | | 1 | | 5 | CASELLAS | | Maja | | 1985 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:11:07.35 | | |
75 | | 5 | | 70 | KLEHR | | Volker | | 1962 | ASK München Süd | | 01:11:24.79 | | |
76 | | 2 | | 6 | WEBER | | Rebecca | | 1996 | Triathlon Wetterau | | 01:11:26.65 | | |
77 | | 11 | | 71 | SELBACH | | Christoph | | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | | 01:11:31.09 | | |
78 | | 8 | | 72 | KATTGE | | Timo | | 1987 | TV Windecken Tria Team | | 01:11:31.16 | | |
79 | | 2 | | 7 | HAMM | | Eva | | 1992 | Eintrach Frankfurt Triathlon | | 01:11:33.53 | | |
80 | | 12 | | 73 | FISCHER-ERLACH | | Lauris | | 1964 | Marvin Racing Team | | 01:11:38.90 | | |
81 | | 9 | | 74 | GRÜB | | André | | 1984 | TriForce Freigericht | | 01:11:47.28 | | |
82 | | 15 | | 75 | PETER | | Thorsten | | 1979 | RV Germania Jügesheim | | 01:11:51.88 | | |
83 | | 6 | | 76 | AMMERMANN | | Michael | | 1962 | TG Hanau | | 01:11:57.31 | | |
84 | | 13 | | 77 | RENTZEL | | Ralf | | 1968 | Triathlon- Team Wallernhausen | | 01:12:00.48 | | |
85 | | 14 | | 78 | LOUTSCHNI | | Rainer | | 1966 | LT Freigericht | | 01:12:23.23 | | |
86 | | 16 | | 79 | SANCHEZ MARIALAS | | Jose | | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | | 01:12:30.58 | | |
87 | | 15 | | 80 | KÖSTNER | | Thorsten | | 1964 | DJK Freigericht | | 01:12:36.43 | | |
88 | | 3 | | 81 | KREBS | | Martin | | 1956 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:12:38.37 | | |
89 | | 7 | | 82 | CASPARY | | Alex | | 1961 | Berger Schnecken | | 01:12:39.57 | | |
90 | | 8 | | 83 | BUß | | Dirk | | 1963 | Fun Ball Dortelweil | | 01:12:39.67 | | |
91 | | 16 | | 84 | TASCHKE | | Oliver | | 1968 | TG Hanau | | 01:12:59.83 | | |
92 | | 11 | | 85 | SCHÄFER | | Martin | | 1971 | TSV 1848 Hungen | | 01:13:03.47 | | |
93 | | 12 | | 86 | DROSTE | | Florian | | 1971 | | | 01:13:07.17 | | |
94 | | 1 | | 87 | HONSOWITZ | | Nicolas | | 1998 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | | 01:13:13.81 | | |
95 | | 9 | | 88 | LENTZE | | Heiko | | 1961 | SV Gelnhausen | | 01:13:26.28 | | |
96 | | 8 | | 89 | MÖSCHK | | Timo | | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | | 01:13:39.85 | | |
97 | | 9 | | 90 | FRISCHKORN | | Andreas | | 1974 | TG Hanau | | 01:13:41.04 | | |
98 | | 17 | | 91 | JANSEN | | Achim | | 1968 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:13:42.98 | | |
99 | | 13 | | 92 | WEILER | | Thorsten | | 1969 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | | 01:13:50.44 | | |
100 | | 10 | | 93 | KEUCHLER | | Bernd | | 1961 | Triathlon Wetterau | | 01:13:51.96 | | |
101 | | 14 | | 94 | SAUERWEIN | | Bernd | | 1969 | TG-Hanau | | 01:14:01.03 | | |
102 | | 2 | | 8 | SCHULZE | | Mareike | | 1984 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:15:07.72 | | |
103 | | 18 | | 95 | AMEND | | Peter | | 1965 | SV Gelnhausen | | 01:15:13.64 | | |
104 | | 15 | | 96 | MENZEL | | Stephan | | 1970 | TV Salmünster | | 01:15:21.49 | | |
105 | | 3 | | 9 | KRAUSHAAR | | Bianca | | 1989 | TG Hanau Triathlon | | 01:15:40.65 | | |
106 | | 10 | | 97 | SCHMIDT | | Florian | | 1987 | TGH Triathlon | | 01:15:52.35 | | |
107 | | 10 | | 98 | PETRS | | Lars | | 1977 | Triathlon- Team Wallernhausen | | 01:16:00.72 | | |
108 | | 16 | | 99 | PETRY | | joachim | | 1972 | lc olympia wiesbaden | | 01:16:06.31 | | |
109 | | 19 | | 100 | SCHNEIDER | | Thomas | | 1966 | TSV 08 KASSEL | | 01:16:07.41 | | |
110 | | 17 | | 101 | LOTZ | | Armin | | 1973 | ms epic bavaria | | 01:16:15.21 | | |
111 | | 20 | | 102 | THOMAS | | Jörg | | 1967 | VfL Münster | | 01:16:23.17 | | |
112 | | 21 | | 103 | HAHNENBRUCH | | Klaus | | 1967 | HSC | | 01:16:42.44 | | |
113 | | 11 | | 104 | GOLLWITZER | | Matthias | | 1963 | Tri City Darmstadt | | 01:16:42.62 | | |
114 | | 11 | | 105 | IMKELLER | | Patrick | | 1978 | Hardmover Jossgrund | | 01:16:49.62 | | |
115 | | 1 | | 10 | CANTOW | | Andrea | | 1962 | Triathlon Wetterau | | 01:17:04.87 | | |
116 | | 12 | | 106 | REINOLD | | Andreas | | 1963 | TV Wächtersbach | | 01:17:12.98 | | |
117 | | 18 | | 107 | OLENIK | | Dirk | | 1973 | SV Tricity Darmstadt | | 01:17:14.44 | | |
118 | | 19 | | 108 | JEPP | | Thomas | | 1971 | TG Bornheim | | 01:17:24.25 | | |
119 | | 1 | | 11 | HAAS | | Svenja | | 1998 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | | 01:17:30.03 | | |
120 | | 3 | | 12 | OCHS | | Rita | | 1982 | | | 01:17:39.34 | | |
121 | | 22 | | 109 | KLUMP | | Wolfgang | | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | | 01:17:42.75 | | |
122 | | 12 | | 110 | KLEIN | | Christoph | | 1977 | Sportfreunde Freigericht / Dedio | | 01:17:48.46 | | |
123 | | 1 | | 13 | HÖMBERG | | Lisa | | 1978 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:17:54.92 | | |
124 | | 13 | | 111 | DAHMEN | | Dieter | | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | | 01:18:08.47 | | |
125 | | 17 | | 112 | MEIER | | Tobias | | 1983 | | | 01:18:08.54 | | |
126 | | 18 | | 113 | SACHS | | Elmar | | 1980 | FFW Jossgrund | | 01:18:10.66 | | |
127 | | 19 | | 114 | FAUST | | Rüdiger | | 1979 | | | 01:18:18.29 | | |
128 | | 23 | | 115 | MORAUF | | Bernd | | 1966 | Beerbach-in-Bewegung e.V. | | 01:18:42.85 | | |
129 | | 14 | | 116 | ERLEBACH | | Torsten | | 1962 | Tria 03 Großenhausen | | 01:18:45.28 | | |
130 | | 20 | | 117 | KARSTENS | | Lars | | 1971 | Team Magic | | 01:18:45.72 | | |
131 | | 9 | | 118 | TRUSCHKOWSKI | | Malte | | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | 01:18:51.34 | | |
132 | | 3 | | 14 | GONZALES FRIAS | | Elena | | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | | 01:18:58.53 | | |
133 | | 1 | | 119 | BAUER | | Heinrich | | 1953 | TV Windecken Triathlon | | 01:19:07.92 | | |
134 | | 24 | | 120 | REIßER | | Oliver | | 1964 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | | 01:19:29.11 | | |
135 | | 1 | | 15 | FEIT | | Stefanie | | 1972 | BikeWork Desch | | 01:19:34.91 | | |
136 | | 15 | | 121 | RUNDENSTEINER | | Hans | | 1963 | TG Hanau | | 01:19:39.64 | | |
137 | | 13 | | 122 | FAUST | | Erik | | 1974 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:19:40.97 | | |
138 | | 21 | | 123 | STROBACH | | Michael | | 1971 | Project ElMi | | 01:19:45.89 | | |
139 | | 25 | | 124 | KNAUF | | Thomas | | 1964 | | | 01:19:56.06 | | |
140 | | 16 | | 125 | KNEBEL | | Axel | | 1961 | Lufthansa SV | | 01:19:56.86 | | |
141 | | 20 | | 126 | GUTMANN | | Markus | | 1979 | Sportfreunde Freigericht / Dedio | | 01:20:24.91 | | |
142 | | 4 | | 16 | KRAUSHAAR | | Anja | | 1993 | Tg hanau | | 01:20:33.31 | | |
143 | | 22 | | 127 | KRYSL | | Andreas | | 1971 | | | 01:20:39.21 | | |
144 | | 11 | | 128 | LÜTKE | | Kim | | 1988 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | | 01:20:40.93 | | |
145 | | 23 | | 129 | KANNWISCHER | | Martin | | 1973 | Radfahrverein Germania | | 01:20:48.29 | | |
146 | | 3 | | 17 | MEHLER | | Janine | | 1996 | Tri-Force Fulda | | 01:20:53.33 | | |
147 | | 24 | | 130 | PLOTA | | Michael | | 1970 | LCOlympia Wiesbaden | | 01:20:54.70 | | |
148 | | 21 | | 131 | STRUPP | | Björn | | 1981 | | | 01:20:59.57 | | |
149 | | 14 | | 132 | ROTH | | Rüdiger | | 1976 | TV Hergershausen | | 01:21:20.53 | | |
150 | | 25 | | 133 | SAUERTEIG | | Richard | | 1972 | | | 01:21:29.87 | | |
151 | | 26 | | 134 | LOSERTH | | Herbert | | 1966 | | | 01:21:32.96 | | |
152 | | 1 | | 18 | WEIGELT | | Petra | | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | 01:21:49.14 | | |
153 | | 4 | | 135 | JAHN | | Manuel | | 1994 | TTC Bernbach | | 01:21:51.21 | | |
154 | | 12 | | 136 | TAUFER | | Marco | | 1985 | kein | | 01:22:17.34 | | |
155 | | 27 | | 137 | AMANN | | Jochen | | 1968 | Amann Gebäudetechnik | | 01:22:24.95 | | |
156 | | 13 | | 138 | POSCH | | Ferry | | 1984 | | | 01:22:28.83 | | |
157 | | 26 | | 139 | HÖHN | | Thomas | | 1970 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | | 01:23:04.14 | | |
158 | | 4 | | 19 | KLIEM | | Anja | | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | | 01:23:21.66 | | |
159 | | 17 | | 140 | WÜRL | | Thomas | | 1960 | LST Bruchköbel | | 01:23:25.08 | | |
160 | | 18 | | 141 | KRAMER | | Thomas | | 1962 | TV Gelnhausen | | 01:23:41.94 | | |
161 | | 5 | | 20 | KLEIN | | Anja | | 1984 | | | 01:24:48.93 | | |
162 | | 22 | | 142 | DOPPSTADT | | Christian | | 1981 | | | 01:25:25.45 | | |
163 | | 28 | | 143 | SCHULZ | | Holger | | 1964 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:26:30.78 | | |
164 | | 27 | | 144 | VON RHEIN | | Thomas | | 1972 | LT Freigericht | | 01:27:56.09 | | |
165 | | 6 | | 21 | APPEL | | Julia | | 1988 | TG Hanau | | 01:28:22.53 | | |
166 | | 4 | | 145 | SCHUSTER | | Bernd | | 1956 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | 01:28:38.50 | | |
167 | | 2 | | 22 | RÖSLER | | Carola | | 1977 | | | 01:29:56.40 | | |
168 | | 3 | | 23 | WINTER | | Nicole | | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | 01:31:42.17 | | |
169 | | 2 | | 146 | ENDT | | Frank | | 1953 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | | 01:32:02.34 | | |
170 | | 29 | | 147 | REUSSNER | | Volker | | 1968 | TV Echzell | | 01:32:16.60 | | |
171 | | 5 | | 24 | GUTMANN | | Marina | | 1990 | Sportfreunde Freigericht / Dedio | | 01:32:32.11 | | |
172 | | 19 | | 148 | LIMBERG | | Roland | | 1959 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | | 01:32:35.67 | | |
173 | | 2 | | 25 | SAFOSNIK | | Sonja | | 1966 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | | 01:32:54.73 | | |
174 | | 6 | | 26 | KÖGLER | | Nicole | | 1993 | | | 01:33:24.71 | | |
175 | | 5 | | 149 | SCHILLING | | Peter | | 1958 | DJK Freigericht | | 01:34:28.59 | | |
176 | | 15 | | 150 | BARTHEL | | Holger | | 1978 | | | 01:34:50.02 | | |
177 | | 7 | | 27 | SCHULTZ | | Karin | | 1984 | TG Hanau | | 01:36:39.52 | | |
178 | | 3 | | 151 | SCHRÖDER | | Henning | | 1953 | TGS Niederrodenbach | | 01:37:04.99 | | |
179 | | 7 | | 28 | TRUSCHKOWSKI | | Marilena | | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | 01:38:08.26 | | |
180 | | 1 | | 152 | FLACH | | Karl-Heinz | | 1938 | LT Höchst | | 01:38:35.70 | | |
181 | | 30 | | 153 | WEBER | | Jörg | | 1965 | | | 01:38:42.35 | | |
182 | | 23 | | 154 | NORGIEV | | Boris | | 1983 | | | 01:40:19.20 | | |
183 | | 2 | | 29 | NOCHTA-KRYSL | | Alexandra | | 1973 | | | 01:40:21.17 | | |
184 | | 4 | | 30 | PACIENCIA OLENIK | | Ana | | 1975 | SV Tricity Darmstadt | | 01:40:21.29 | | |
185 | | 31 | | 155 | PLASCHEK | | Wolfgang | | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | | 01:49:47.49 | | |
|
Staffeltriathlon (500/20km/5km) |
|
Platz gesamt | | | | | Name | | Vorname | | Jahrgang | Staffelname | | Laufzeit | | Download |
1 | | | | | TEAM RSK ERLENSEE | | Diez/Hersel/Gottfried | | 0 | TEAM RSK ERLENSEE | | 00:56:52.55 | | | |
2 | | | | | TEAM RÜCKANSICHT | | Cerbe, Schmidt, Schmitt | | 0 | Team Rückansicht | | 01:05:58.34 | | | |
3 | | | | | VERITAS 2 | | Büdel, Frotscher, Hartmann | | 0 | Veritas 2 | | 01:08:13.59 | | | |
4 | | | | | ÜBERSCHALLKNALL MITTELBUCHEN | | Franz, Meerjungfrau, Wagner | | 0 | Überschallknall Mittelbuchen | | 01:09:07.18 | | | |
5 | | | | | FRANKFURT GINRIN CLUB | | Asakura, Asakura, Sasai | | 0 | Frankfurt Ginrin Club | | 01:17:46.28 | | | |
6 | | | | | VERITAS 1 | | Heßberger, Kahn, Werth | | 0 | Veritas 1 | | 01:24:27.12 | | | |
7 | | | | | VERITAS 4 | | Kasalak, Pradel, Wegmann | | 0 | Veritas 4 | | 01:29:19.45 | | | |
|
|