10. Stadtlauf Bad Mergentheim 2015 am: 18.04.2015
Veranstalter: K&K GbR

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
WECKESSER Robert 
1985
Wecki Reisen Boxberg 00:33:53.37 
2
 
1
 
2
GÜMMER Malte 
1992
LAZ Mosbach Triathlon 00:35:31.02 
3
 
2
 
3
ERBACHER Tobias 
1988
Tria TV Mergentheim 00:35:41.69 
4
 
2
 
4
HOFMANN Michael 
1982
WeckiReisen Boxberg 00:36:02.62 
5
 
3
 
5
DESILES Jean-Philippe 
1995
 00:36:51.22 
6
 
4
 
6
SCHRÖTER Lennart 
1997
LG Eningen Reutlingen 00:37:58.93 
7
 
1
 
7
HERRMANN Rüdiger 
1972
ETSV Lauda 00:38:20.96 
8
 
2
 
8
FREUNDSCHIG Hilmar 
1966
Team Runners Point Würzburg 00:38:31.71 
9
 
3
 
9
KARNETH André 
1967
LSF Münster 00:40:08.82 
10
 
3
 
10
DUTZI Michael 
1985
Odheim 00:40:21.72 
11
 
1
 
1
SCHECKENBACH Marina 
1985
Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. 00:40:31.70 
12
 
5
 
11
KÜHL Timo 
1992
TriaTeam TV Bad Mergentheim 00:40:44.64 
13
 
4
 
12
PFLINGER Timo 
1979
123 Läuft 00:41:08.97 
14
 
4
 
13
GUAGLIANO Salvatore 
1973
LAZ TRIATHLON MOSBACH 00:41:23.33 
15
 
5
 
14
LURZ Hannes 
1984
Gewerbliche Schule Lehrer 00:41:27.14 
16
 
1
 
15
KÄSHEIMMER Roland 
1952
TV Kappelrodeck 00:41:38.34 
17
 
5
 
16
HEMBERGER Wolfgang 
1969
RehaFit Bauland Osterburken 00:41:51.36 
18
 
6
 
17
BLANK Rainer 
1972
SV Löffelstelzen 00:41:51.78 
19
 
6
 
18
HASENFUß Markus 
1990
 00:41:52.04 
20
 
6
 
19
HEIMBACH Sven 
1977
 00:42:07.75 
21
 
7
 
20
ZIPF Armin 
1966
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:42:20.24 
22
 
7
 
21
WOHLFAHRT Thomas 
1990
Gasthof Hagenmühle 00:42:50.34 
23
 
8
 
22
KILIAN Dieter 
1968
FC Greglingen 00:43:01.07 
24
 
9
 
23
PORASIL Stefan 
1967
agoVITA Weikersheim 00:43:04.94 
25
 
8
 
24
MÜLLER Johannes 
1989
TV - Schillingstadt 00:43:22.96 
26
 
1
 
25
SIERON Johannes 
1959
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:43:28.47 
27
 
10
 
26
SCHMIDT Oliver 
1972
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken / CARITAS-Krankenhaus 00:44:34.48 
28
 
11
 
27
KIRSCHNING Heiko 
1973
 00:44:53.07 
29
 
2
 
28
ECK Eugen 
1957
TV Boxberg 00:44:55.47 
30
 
1
 
2
HERRMANN Susanne 
1974
ETSV Lauda 00:45:12.19 
31
 
12
 
29
ZETTER Anton 
1971
TSV Assamstadt 00:45:17.95 
32
 
1
 
30
DÖRR Frank 
1963
Fresenius-Kabi Deutschland 00:45:19.19 
33
 
13
 
31
RUESS Peter 
1967
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:45:25.18 
34
 
9
 
32
WEBER Michael 
1986
TSV Schwabhausen 00:45:36.45 
35
 
2
 
33
SAMBETH Stefan 
1965
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken / CARITAS-Krankenhaus 00:45:37.17 
36
 
3
 
34
NUßBAUM Walter 
1964
TSV Schrozberg 00:45:38.32 
37
 
10
 
35
HORWATH Sven 
1989
FC Eubigheim 00:45:38.74 
38
 
3
 
36
HERBST Wolfgang 
1956
 00:45:39.75 
39
 
7
 
37
PAUSTENBACH Frank 
1981
 00:46:01.21 
40
 
1
 
3
SOMMER Rebekka 
1991
Bad Mergentheim 00:46:02.67 
41
 
2
 
4
KIEL Cordelia 
1967
Cadolzburg 00:46:07.07 
42
 
14
 
38
MÜNIG Manfred 
1966
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:46:09.76 
43
 
2
 
5
PAWLIK Franziska 
1989
Tri-Team Schüpf 00:46:10.43 
44
 
2
 
39
HIMMELEIN Hans 
1953
TSV Schrozberg 00:46:15.30 
45
 
8
 
40
HAAG Martin 
1982
 00:46:18.80 
46
 
15
 
41
SCHMEISSER Berthold 
1971
TSV Markelsheim 00:46:30.05 
47
 
4
 
42
GAUCKLER Andreas 
1958
 00:46:33.22 
48
 
16
 
43
SCHMITT Oliver 
1975
Conrac 00:46:38.86 
49
 
9
 
44
PFAFF Florian 
1983
 00:46:41.34 
50
 
10
 
45
GÜNTER Bastian 
1981
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:46:44.03 
51
 
11
 
46
HORNIG Sebastian 
1981
1. FC Igersheim 00:46:52.50 
52
 
11
 
47
GORREA Jordi 
1988
 00:46:56.22 
53
 
17
 
48
RUPP Armin 
1968
TSV Assamstadt 00:46:59.09 
54
 
18
 
49
BRUDER Wolfgang 
1967
Lauftreff Edelfingen 00:47:00.97 
55
 
5
 
50
KRAFT Hubert 
1958
TTF Laudenbach 00:47:04.23 
56
 
6
 
51
GEISBAUER Albert 
1959
alb-team-neusitz 00:47:08.81 
57
 
19
 
52
KONRAD Michael 
1975
Lauftreff Sonntag 8.00 Uhr 00:47:13.16 
58
 
4
 
53
ASCHENBRENNER Paul 
1963
Lauftreff Sonntag 8.00 Uhr 00:47:13.28 
59
 
20
 
54
BRAUN Markus 
1975
TSV Markelsheim 00:47:17.00 
60
 
21
 
55
ULSHÖFER Jochen 
1969
Lauftreff SV Edelfingen 00:47:43.30 
61
 
3
 
6
REUTTER Susanne 
1974
 00:47:45.39 
62
 
1
 
7
BARNOWSKI-BUCHHORN Kati 
1962
 00:47:47.17 
63
 
22
 
56
KEIM Georg 
1966
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:47:47.67 
64
 
4
 
8
METZGER Sonja 
1972
TSV Markelsheim 00:47:48.10 
65
 
5
 
57
EBERT Harald 
1965
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:47:48.79 
66
 
23
 
58
GSCHWIND Harald 
1969
Rentnerbänkle Markelsheim 00:47:55.65 
67
 
24
 
59
BRAUN Jürgen 
1975
TSV Markelsheim 00:48:03.17 
68
 
12
 
60
SCHMID Julian 
1990
EPYLOG Racing Team 00:48:03.77 
69
 
3
 
61
SCHULD Wilhelm 
1955
Adolzhausen 00:48:12.11 
70
 
13
 
62
GIRADY David 
1998
RehaFit Bauland Osterburken 00:48:25.06 
71
 
6
 
63
RABENSTEIN Gerold 
1961
 00:48:31.09 
72
 
25
 
64
KÜHLWEIN Mike 
1968
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:48:37.03 
73
 
12
 
65
MOGOS Iyob 
1978
SV Löffelstelzen 00:48:42.97 
74
 
7
 
66
WELZEL Gerd 
1958
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:49:01.24 
75
 
13
 
67
BUNDSCHUH Stefan 
1985
FC Gissigheim 00:49:01.31 
76
 
7
 
68
REUTER Karl-Heinz 
1965
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:49:01.41 
77
 
26
 
69
SCHWARZ Ulf-D. 
1974
Bad Mergentheim 00:49:10.24 
78
 
2
 
9
MOSER Stefanie 
1984
TV Niederstetten Laufftreff 00:49:11.98 
79
 
14
 
70
VOLKERT Christian J. 
1984
 00:49:12.41 
80
 
8
 
71
HANSEN Christian 
1963
Caritas- Krankenhaus Bad Mergentheim 00:49:22.89 
81
 
3
 
10
KEIM Nadine 
1997
TV Niederstetten Laufftreff 00:49:28.83 
82
 
4
 
11
KEIM Melinda 
1997
TV Niederstetten Laufftreff 00:49:31.17 
83
 
15
 
72
STURM Andreas 
1978
123 Läuft 00:49:35.05 
84
 
27
 
73
MÜLLER Manfred 
1969
TSV Schrozberg 00:49:36.10 
85
 
5
 
12
HEIZMANN Kerstin 
1972
 00:49:37.36 
86
 
3
 
13
MAKOSCH Agnes 
1980
 00:49:46.35 
87
 
28
 
74
TRIEMER Stefan 
1967
 00:49:47.46 
88
 
6
 
14
WEBER Birgit 
1966
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:49:51.22 
89
 
7
 
15
STILLER Anja 
1971
 00:49:59.82 
90
 
16
 
75
HOFFMANN Carsten 
1985
 00:50:04.93 
91
 
29
 
76
BEHRINGER-STEPHAN Thilo 
1975
TSV Werbach 00:50:10.79 
92
 
17
 
77
BERTSCH Fabian 
1982
 00:50:11.32 
93
 
8
 
16
BIERE Kristina 
1967
Privat 00:50:15.08 
94
 
9
 
17
WAGNER Claudia 
1972
LT Radolfzell 00:50:16.77 
95
 
9
 
78
HERTLEIN Herbert 
1962
Lauftreff Edelfingen 00:50:18.26 
96
 
10
 
79
SCHABERT Martin 
1964
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:50:18.71 
97
 
18
 
80
GABEL Frederik 
1981
Bad Mergentheim 00:50:21.02 
98
 
4
 
81
TIETZ Rainer 
1951
TriaTeam TV Bad Mergentheim 00:50:22.93 
99
 
8
 
82
WENZEL Joachim 
1958
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:50:42.24 
100
 
30
 
83
WAGLER Ralf 
1974
Kaiserslautern 00:50:43.04 
101
 
19
 
84
ZIERLEIN Frank 
1976
 00:50:47.35 
102
 
20
 
85
IGLESIA VAZQUEZ Luis 
1981
TSV Assamstadt 00:50:50.07 
103
 
31
 
86
BRAUN Maximilian 
1967
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:50:57.72 
104
 
32
 
87
DIEMER Gregor 
1970
Wanderfreunde Buch 00:51:05.26 
105
 
21
 
88
GLÄß Lars 
1981
123 Läuft 00:51:06.26 
106
 
11
 
89
LANDWEHR Roland 
1964
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:51:23.83 
107
 
22
 
90
KARL Christian 
1981
Conrac 00:51:33.68 
108
 
5
 
18
HERBST Nadja 
1988
Triathlon Team TSV Unterschüpf 02 00:51:34.47 
109
 
5
 
91
SCHOLZ Christian 
1952
FC Eubigheim 00:51:37.88 
110
 
23
 
92
MÜLLER Steffen 
1977
TSV Assamstadt 00:51:41.63 
111
 
14
 
93
GROß Gerold 
1989
Neunstetten 00:51:41.80 
112
 
6
 
19
SLADEK Julia 
1987
FC Gissigheim 00:51:47.41 
113
 
4
 
20
STANG Ramona 
1984
FC Gissigheim 00:51:47.73 
114
 
33
 
94
SCHMIDT Mathias 
1967
Conrac 00:51:51.33 
115
 
5
 
21
LINHART Stefanie 
1980
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:51:57.06 
116
 
6
 
95
FRANK Andreas 
1954
TSV Assamstadt 00:52:02.73 
117
 
34
 
96
DIETZ Arthur 
1970
agoVITA Weikersheim 00:52:05.76 
118
 
35
 
97
HAUCK Andreas 
1966
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:52:23.78 
119
 
9
 
98
MICHELBACH Steven 
1959
Gewerbliche Schule Lehrer 00:52:25.36 
120
 
6
 
22
KAUTZSCH Sara 
1980
Fulda 00:52:37.38 
121
 
36
 
99
EKNIGK Bernd 
1968
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:52:41.25 
122
 
7
 
23
STURM Katja 
1988
Stadtwerk Tauberfranken 00:52:43.58 
123
 
12
 
100
FINKENBERGER Andreas 
1963
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:53:13.66 
124
 
7
 
24
ZEHNDER Helga 
1977
 00:53:14.98 
125
 
10
 
25
KNENLEIN Gudrun 
1972
TV Niederstetten Laufftreff 00:53:19.87 
126
 
8
 
26
VUAILLANT Clémentine 
1989
 00:53:25.92 
127
 
37
 
101
KNENLEIN Gero 
1969
TV Niederstetten Laufftreff 00:53:28.41 
128
 
11
 
27
EISENKOLB Ulrike 
1973
TV Niederstetten Laufftreff 00:53:28.79 
129
 
38
 
102
HÖGER Stefan 
1968
Fitness Center impuls LAUDA 00:53:29.60 
130
 
8
 
28
GÜNTER Stefanie 
1983
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:53:34.80 
131
 
13
 
103
KIßNER Ralf 
1965
Würzburg 00:53:38.66 
132
 
7
 
104
RUDI Viktor 
1955
Bad Mergentheim 00:53:39.88 
133
 
12
 
29
NUBER Tanja 
1971
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:53:40.52 
134
 
1
 
105
SÄNGER Wilfried 
1940
Re + Ha Taunusstein 00:53:41.10 
135
 
13
 
30
EBERT Ingrid 
1967
 00:54:12.93 
136
 
15
 
106
BABORSHI Simon 
0
ROTO 00:54:35.63 
137
 
24
 
107
LEITL Sven 
1980
 00:54:35.65 
138
 
25
 
108
LEITL Steffen 
1977
 00:54:36.13 
139
 
1
 
109
DAIBER Erich 
1946
Re + Ha Taunusstein 00:54:45.46 
140
 
9
 
31
BRITSCH Camilla 
1979
 00:55:03.26 
141
 
39
 
110
GROSSAR Heiko 
1974
agoVITA Weikersheim 00:55:06.61 
142
 
1
 
32
LAUER Elisabeth 
1960
Re + Ha Taunusstein 00:55:07.63 
143
 
16
 
111
MÜHLEIK Felix 
1989
Bad Mergentheim 00:55:21.96 
144
 
26
 
112
WALTER Franz 
1977
agoVITA Weikersheim 00:55:37.43 
145
 
2
 
33
RALZBACH Silvia 
1963
Genussläufer 00:55:38.82 
146
 
10
 
113
RITSCHEL Johannes 
1959
Wir helfen Menschen 00:55:44.52 
147
 
10
 
34
THEISINGER Jasmin 
1981
LG Obersulm 00:55:47.17 
148
 
11
 
114
LEHMANN Joachim 
1956
Lauftreff Sonntag 8.00 Uhr 00:56:08.40 
149
 
17
 
115
BAMBERGER Jens 
1990
TV Bad MGH Abt. Ju Jitsu 00:56:14.57 
150
 
1
 
35
MENOLD Rosi 
1954
TSV Schwabhausen 00:56:31.42 
151
 
2
 
116
TREU Paul 
1940
TSV Tauberbischofsheim 00:56:33.14 
152
 
14
 
117
SCHMITT Michael 
1965
 00:56:55.45 
153
 
14
 
36
STEMMLER Carmen 
1973
Lernhaus Ahorn 00:56:57.15 
154
 
15
 
37
VEEH Heidrun 
1970
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:57:00.64 
155
 
16
 
38
MICHEL Andrea 
1967
 00:57:10.77 
156
 
2
 
39
WOLF-HACKOBER Renate 
1956
 00:57:12.20 
157
 
9
 
40
LANDWEHR Michelle 
1996
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:57:31.68 
158
 
3
 
118
SCHMITZ Franz 
1937
Re +Ha Taunusstein 00:57:37.40 
159
 
17
 
41
NELLER Simone 
1974
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:57:37.62 
160
 
3
 
42
FRISCHKNECHT Barbara 
1959
kleiner Münsterländer 00:57:38.75 
161
 
3
 
43
ZIPF Sabine 
1964
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:58:05.58 
162
 
18
 
44
FRIEß Anja 
1975
Weikersheim 00:58:11.46 
163
 
19
 
45
SCHMIDT Sonja 
1969
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:58:15.82 
164
 
40
 
119
HOFFMEYER Georg 
1966
Conrac 00:58:32.19 
165
 
20
 
46
MÜNIG Marion 
1972
DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim 00:59:03.86 
166
 
18
 
120
QUENZER Daniel 
1996
 00:59:25.91 
167
 
10
 
47
LORENZ Jacqueline 
1986
 00:59:28.72 
168
 
27
 
121
BINDER Reinhard 
1985
 01:00:09.74 
169
 
28
 
122
VARGA Robert 
1985
ROTO 01:00:09.92 
170
 
21
 
48
KÄPPLER Beate 
1969
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken / CARITAS-Krankenhaus 01:00:20.34 
171
 
41
 
123
KHATIB Maison 
1974
MCH 01:00:42.68 
172
 
22
 
49
RÜHL Kathrin 
1974
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 01:00:53.13 
173
 
23
 
50
RUESS Claudia 
1967
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 01:01:21.33 
174
 
15
 
124
ORBÁN, DR. Peter 
1965
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken / CARITAS-Krankenhaus 01:04:55.64 
175
 
24
 
51
LINKE Sandy 
1974
 01:11:33.50 
 
5km Gesundheitslauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BASTRON Alex 
1982
Team Racelotion.de 00:18:44.30 
2
 
2
 
2
REULOW Anton 
1986
Racesolution.de 00:18:46.48 
3
 
3
 
3
HOFSTETTER Thomas 
1964
Steuerkanzlei Hofstetter 00:19:30.45 
4
 
4
 
4
BRÜGGEMANN Matteo 
1991
LAC Velltins Hochsauerland 00:19:38.25 
5
 
5
 
5
GILLING Thomas 
1960
TV Radsport 00:19:58.07 
6
 
6
 
6
GÖTZ Torben 
1992
Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG 00:20:11.67 
7
 
7
 
7
VÄTH Pascal 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 13 00:20:20.10 
8
 
8
 
8
REYLOW Waldemar 
1985
Bad Mergentheim 00:20:32.59 
9
 
9
 
9
ZIMMERMANN Christoph 
1985
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:20:59.80 
10
 
10
 
10
EBERLE Dominik 
1990
Hochschuhlä 00:21:08.77 
11
 
11
 
11
BREITINGER Johannes 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:21:22.78 
12
 
12
 
12
ASCHENBRENNER Daniel 
1993
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:21:24.10 
13
 
1
 
1
SCHROTT Stefanie 
1978
NSU Triathlon 00:21:31.92 
14
 
13
 
13
FRIEDRICH Alexander 
1977
 00:21:37.59 
15
 
14
 
14
HÜHN Bernhard 
1965
IGL Reutlingen 00:21:48.36 
16
 
15
 
15
FREUNDSCHIG Fabian 
1994
Team Runners Point Würzburg 00:21:52.12 
17
 
16
 
16
ENGELHARDT-SCHIESER Steffen 
1987
 00:21:57.03 
18
 
2
 
2
KÜHLSHEIMER Isabell 
1994
praevent sport 00:21:57.23 
19
 
17
 
17
RADUTIN Andreas 
1981
Bad Mergentheim 00:22:10.78 
20
 
18
 
18
KANJANAKAEW Poramet 
1996
ETSV Lauda 00:22:23.77 
21
 
19
 
19
GEHRIG Kilian 
1995
FC Gissigheim 00:22:34.12 
22
 
20
 
20
HAMMERICH Lukas 
1995
TUS Großrinderfeld 00:22:34.39 
23
 
21
 
21
BOROS Andreas 
1969
Der Einsamer Wolf 69 SV 00:22:50.97 
24
 
22
 
22
BOOR Markus 
1991
Team DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim 00:22:51.79 
25
 
23
 
23
WINTERHALDER Andreas 
1985
 00:23:13.91 
26
 
3
 
3
THIEME Elena 
1995
Team DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim 00:23:16.31 
27
 
4
 
4
SCHÜTTE Diana 
1969
agoVITA Weikersheim 00:23:18.55 
28
 
24
 
24
FRICK Kevin 
1992
Team DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim 00:23:39.24 
29
 
25
 
25
HAAS Joachim 
1971
TSV Markelsheim 00:23:42.84 
30
 
26
 
26
GELLNER Thorben 
1993
DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim 00:23:52.96 
31
 
27
 
27
STIERLE Thomas 
1964
Easy Peasy Crew 00:23:53.16 
32
 
28
 
28
SCHULZ Daniel 
1983
Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG 00:23:58.18 
33
 
5
 
5
PORESCHACK Lisa 
1995
Team DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim 00:24:02.13 
34
 
29
 
29
EVGIN Korcan 
1981
Bad Mergentheim 00:24:11.73 
35
 
30
 
30
ÎMHOF Nicolaj 
1969
St. Bernhard Realschule Lehrer 00:24:12.48 
36
 
31
 
31
NAUMANN Andreas 
1985
TSV Vorbachzimmern 00:24:21.90 
37
 
32
 
32
ESTERL Martin 
1967
Werder-Fanclub Taubertal 00:24:44.28 
38
 
33
 
33
SIEBOLD Joachim 
1964
TV Mgh JuJitsu 00:24:47.15 
39
 
6
 
6
CARVALHAL Ana 
1993
Team DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim 00:24:48.79 
40
 
34
 
34
HUCK Andreas 
1970
 00:25:07.08 
41
 
35
 
35
FAULHABER Stephen 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:25:10.89 
42
 
36
 
36
GRÜNDEL Steffen 
1993
agoVITA Weikersheim 00:25:11.46 
43
 
7
 
7
ZUBER Silke 
1973
Easy Peasy Crew 00:25:16.82 
44
 
37
 
37
ZERTSCHEL Hans 
1965
Eningen 00:25:22.30 
45
 
38
 
38
BAUER Konrad 
1962
Fa. Konrad Bauer Haustechnik 00:25:23.48 
46
 
39
 
39
ZIMMERMANN Roman 
1988
Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG 00:25:23.93 
47
 
8
 
8
WYZYCKA Justyna 
1990
 00:25:25.95 
48
 
9
 
9
LECHNER Anna 
1997
Igersheim 00:25:26.20 
49
 
40
 
40
BAUER Patrick 
1979
Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 00:25:37.59 
50
 
41
 
41
QUENZER Jürgen 
1969
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:25:39.81 
51
 
10
 
10
HELMDACH Cornelia 
1963
Lauftreff Edelfingen 00:25:40.12 
52
 
11
 
11
GEUDER Heike 
1975
agoVITA Weikersheim 00:25:41.63 
53
 
42
 
42
STURM Klaus 
1965
Genussläufer 00:25:43.64 
54
 
43
 
43
LEIDEL Christian 
1984
Easy Peasy Crew 00:25:45.30 
55
 
12
 
12
HURTZ Katja 
1996
Team DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim 00:25:47.74 
56
 
13
 
13
SCHERER Nicole 
1994
Team DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim 00:25:48.77 
57
 
44
 
44
POPP Moritz 
1992
 00:25:54.46 
58
 
14
 
14
GIPPERT Claudia 
1967
TSV Höchst im Odenwald 00:25:56.72 
59
 
45
 
45
MICHEL Andreas 
1966
Tennisverein Stuppach e.V. 00:26:09.49 
60
 
46
 
46
FALKE Nicholas 
1994
Team DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim 00:26:28.92 
61
 
15
 
15
HUTH Johanna 
1995
Team DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim 00:26:29.05 
62
 
47
 
47
SPIRK Markus 
1974
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:26:32.53 
63
 
48
 
48
LEISTER Christian 
1992
DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim 00:26:41.45 
64
 
49
 
49
BLATZ Stefan 
1985
 00:26:49.51 
65
 
50
 
50
WICKEL Reinhold 
1970
 00:26:57.45 
66
 
51
 
51
MÜLLER Patrick 
1994
Gewerbliche Schule 13 00:27:01.65 
67
 
52
 
52
MAURER Michael 
1986
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:27:04.47 
68
 
53
 
53
DANZOW Waldemar 
1960
agoVITA Weikersheim 00:27:04.94 
69
 
16
 
16
STADTMÜLLER Annemarie 
1999
Mädchenwerkstatt Igersheim 00:27:09.71 
70
 
54
 
54
SEIDENSPINNER André 
1978
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken / CARITAS-Krankenhaus 00:27:11.24 
71
 
55
 
55
HENSCH Juri 
1984
Racesolution 00:27:15.14 
72
 
17
 
17
HENSCH Nikola 
1988
Racesolution.de 00:27:15.15 
73
 
56
 
56
ERNST Edgar 
1965
 00:27:17.07 
74
 
57
 
57
SCHENJOW Paul 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 13 00:27:17.84 
75
 
18
 
18
HOCK Silvia 
1963
 00:27:34.20 
76
 
19
 
19
DANZOW Laura 
1994
1.FC Igersheim 00:27:52.36 
77
 
58
 
58
SOHNS Patrick 
1978
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:27:55.08 
78
 
59
 
59
KARL Jürgen 
1957
Conrac 00:27:57.55 
79
 
20
 
20
FRIEDRICH Emily 
1985
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken / CARITAS-Krankenhaus 00:28:04.21 
80
 
21
 
21
MOSER Dorothee 
1991
 00:28:05.36 
81
 
22
 
22
DANZOW Gabi 
1963
1. FC Igersheim 00:28:06.78 
82
 
60
 
60
OBERWEIS Jeff 
1965
 00:28:07.85 
83
 
23
 
23
SCHMITT Maren 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 13 00:28:09.31 
84
 
24
 
24
MEDER Jasmin 
1991
 00:28:15.87 
85
 
61
 
61
HAHN Ulrich 
1967
Kardiologische Praxis Dr. Bauer & Dr. Hahn 00:28:17.99 
86
 
25
 
25
STAHL Gisela 
1968
 00:28:18.87 
87
 
62
 
62
BANDISCH Benny 
1992
agoVITA Weikersheim 00:28:20.85 
88
 
26
 
26
STEMANN Julia 
1991
 00:28:37.81 
89
 
27
 
27
FISCHER Michaela 
1962
 00:28:40.58 
90
 
63
 
63
SCHULZ Carl 
1996
Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 00:28:43.57 
91
 
64
 
64
WENZEL Christian 
1984
Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 00:28:43.81 
92
 
65
 
65
RETZBACH Philipp 
1986
Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 00:28:44.31 
93
 
28
 
28
BAUER Martina 
1963
Genussläufer 00:28:59.16 
94
 
66
 
66
GIPPERT Uwe 
1962
Unterzent Runners Mümlingtal 00:29:03.77 
95
 
29
 
29
GÖBEL Sandra 
1983
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:29:05.23 
96
 
30
 
30
LAUX-SCHUMPP Petra 
1964
Bodensee 00:29:06.07 
97
 
31
 
31
SCHENK Jacinta 
1971
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:29:07.09 
98
 
67
 
67
SCHUMPP Matthias 
1964
Bodensee 00:29:09.74 
99
 
68
 
68
BALBACH Karl 
1953
Lauftreff TV Niederstetten 00:29:10.93 
100
 
32
 
32
ZEITTER Sabine 
1974
TSV Assamstadt 00:29:11.89 
101
 
69
 
69
FISCHER Wilfried 
1960
SV Elpersheim 00:29:12.04 
102
 
33
 
33
HENNING Margret 
1954
Fa. Konrad Bauer Haustechnik 00:29:18.41 
103
 
70
 
70
KLINGLER Jürgen 
1957
Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 00:29:33.29 
104
 
34
 
34
HORN Christine 
1983
Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG 00:29:34.87 
105
 
35
 
35
KRAFT Carina 
1987
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:29:44.27 
106
 
36
 
36
METZGER Desirée 
1993
 00:29:47.02 
107
 
37
 
37
SCHMITT Jessica 
1994
 00:29:47.14 
108
 
38
 
38
SEEGER Shauna 
1975
 00:29:52.48 
109
 
71
 
71
HANSEN Jonathan 
1997
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:30:00.74 
110
 
72
 
72
ARWEILER Bernhard 
1961
Tennisverein Stuppach e.V. 00:30:00.81 
111
 
39
 
39
GRADY Renate 
1967
Reha-Fit Bauland 00:30:03.02 
112
 
40
 
40
WAGNER Julia 
1982
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:30:08.44 
113
 
41
 
41
DRZOD-WEREL Malgorzata 
1977
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:30:08.47 
114
 
42
 
42
ZELLER Sabine 
1960
Genussläufer 00:30:12.91 
115
 
73
 
73
RICHTER Mathias 
1984
Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG 00:30:17.34 
116
 
43
 
43
STEMANN Dorette 
1957
 00:30:23.97 
117
 
74
 
74
SCHERER Frank 
1972
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:30:27.54 
118
 
44
 
44
MEDER Stefanie 
1989
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:30:30.99 
119
 
75
 
75
PLESSING Thomas 
1973
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:30:43.54 
120
 
76
 
76
WACHTER Heiko 
1978
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:30:43.85 
121
 
77
 
77
BAUER Gerhard 
1958
Kardiologische Praxis Dr. Bauer & Dr. Hahn 00:30:58.03 
122
 
78
 
78
LEIDEL Peter 
1955
Easy Peasy Crew 00:31:00.09 
123
 
45
 
45
LERCH Alfia 
1967
Lerch Transporte 00:31:00.94 
124
 
46
 
46
HÖLZLEIN Andrea 
1959
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:31:24.97 
125
 
47
 
47
BREITER Larissa 
1994
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:31:25.02 
126
 
48
 
48
HERZ Vanessa 
1994
 00:31:28.80 
127
 
49
 
49
ZELLER Sabrina 
1994
 00:31:28.97 
128
 
50
 
50
WINTERWERBER Mona 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 13 00:31:30.12 
129
 
79
 
79
BECK Hans 
1952
- 00:31:31.34 
130
 
51
 
51
WETZEL Svea 
1999
Mächenwerkstatt Igersheim 00:31:32.60 
131
 
52
 
52
HOFBAUER Stefanie 
1987
 00:31:51.43 
132
 
53
 
53
KEILBACH Sieglinde 
1962
Genussläufer 00:31:51.45 
133
 
80
 
80
RUHMEZ Norbert 
1990
 00:31:55.46 
134
 
81
 
81
OTT Jens 
1989
Deutsche Vermögensberatung 00:31:56.60 
135
 
54
 
54
DUTZI Rebecca 
1985
 00:32:11.53 
136
 
55
 
55
BAUER Veronika 
1964
Fa. Konrad Bauer Haustechnik 00:32:12.76 
137
 
56
 
56
SCHINK Alexandra 
1993
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:32:14.41 
138
 
57
 
57
IHRIG Julia 
1983
 00:32:51.55 
139
 
58
 
58
MEINI KHEIM Agnes 
1966
TV 1862 Bad Mergentheim 00:32:53.00 
140
 
59
 
59
JENNINGER Gabriele 
1961
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken / CARITAS-Krankenhaus 00:33:01.16 
141
 
60
 
60
ASCHENBRENNER Sybille 
1966
 00:33:01.52 
142
 
61
 
61
SEUBERT Vanessa 
1989
 00:33:09.90 
143
 
62
 
62
KEPPNER Carmen 
1967
Jugendhilfe Creglingen e.V. Wohngruppe Bad Mergentheim 00:33:10.13 
144
 
63
 
63
SIKALJUK Angelika 
1973
 00:33:10.19 
145
 
64
 
64
BÄTHGE Vlasta 
1958
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:33:13.30 
146
 
82
 
82
SCHMIEG Thomas 
1954
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:33:13.35 
147
 
65
 
65
SIEGENBECK Conny 
1978
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:33:13.41 
148
 
66
 
66
RÜCKERT Rebecca 
1980
Mädchenwerkstatt Igersheim 00:33:15.44 
149
 
67
 
67
HÖRLEIN-THROM Nicole 
1971
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:33:17.98 
150
 
68
 
68
STEMMLER Ines 
1984
Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG 00:34:01.01 
151
 
69
 
69
PUNZET Tanja 
1984
 00:35:09.29 
152
 
83
 
83
KORKUT Mesut 
1970
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:36:51.71 
153
 
70
 
70
YILDIZ Verena 
1991
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:38:20.22 
154
 
71
 
71
ROCHNOWSKI Jessica 
1995
Mädchenwerkstatt Igersheim 00:40:52.08 
155
 
72
 
72
PLESSING Tanja 
1979
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:41:05.80 
156
 
84
 
84
PLESSING Danny 
1994
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:41:06.11 
157
 
85
 
85
SEGERITZ Alois 
1957
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:41:37.97 
158
 
73
 
73
RUCK Andrea 
1986
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:41:37.98 
159
 
86
 
86
MERTENS Christoph 
1956
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:41:38.10 
160
 
74
 
74
NOWAK Monika 
1968
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:41:38.90 
161
 
87
 
87
WEBER Traugott 
1957
Rehaklinik Ob der Tauber 00:41:39.76 
 
5km Jugendlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SCHEURER Manuel 
1996
praevent sport 00:18:52.47 
2
 
2
 
2
SCHERER Jochen 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 13 00:19:08.11 
3
 
1
 
3
WOLFART Ron 
1999
TG Wojt Jungs 00:19:22.66 
4
 
2
 
4
BRENNER Patrick 
1999
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:19:42.71 
5
 
3
 
5
SCHMAHL Rouven 
1996
 00:19:56.81 
6
 
3
 
6
BRANDENSTEIN Max 
1999
TG Wojt Jungs 00:20:12.10 
7
 
4
 
7
LAUDAM Jan 
2001
TG Wojt Jungs 00:20:23.39 
8
 
5
 
8
AMBACH Kevin 
2002
ETSV Lauda 00:20:29.83 
9
 
6
 
9
BURGER Michael 
1999
FC Igersheim-LG Hohenlohe 00:20:41.61 
10
 
7
 
10
RIEGER Felix 
1999
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 00:20:49.56 
11
 
4
 
11
AARON Frank 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 13 00:21:03.31 
12
 
8
 
12
SCHULZ Sebastian 
1999
TG Wojt Jungs 00:21:13.59 
13
 
9
 
13
MÜLLER Martin 
1999
Bad Mergentheim 00:21:17.58 
14
 
5
 
14
POHRER Joschua 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:21:24.08 
15
 
6
 
15
HENKELMANN Patrik 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:21:24.37 
16
 
7
 
16
WOLLETZ Joshua 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:21:30.01 
17
 
10
 
17
DERR Marvin 
1999
Tennisverein Stuppach e.V. 00:21:35.38 
18
 
8
 
18
HÜGEL Kevin 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 11 00:21:54.36 
19
 
9
 
19
SCHNEIDER Kai 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 13 00:22:46.12 
20
 
1
 
1
KUHN Jasmin 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:23:37.68 
21
 
11
 
20
DOTZEL Maximilian 
1999
TG Wojt Jungs 00:23:42.49 
22
 
12
 
21
ESTERL Felix 
2002
Werder-Fanclub Taubertal 00:24:04.89 
23
 
10
 
22
KRAFT Lorenz 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 11 00:24:13.18 
24
 
2
 
2
KÜCHERER Lena 
2001
 00:24:58.77 
25
 
3
 
3
RICHTER Joana 
1999
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 00:25:26.43 
26
 
11
 
23
SAMBETH Benedikt 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:25:26.86 
27
 
12
 
24
HIRSCH Stefan 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:25:36.40 
28
 
4
 
4
MÜTSCH Ellen 
1998
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 00:25:46.60 
29
 
13
 
25
ROST Maximilian 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:25:57.26 
30
 
13
 
26
HAUCK Julian 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:26:05.17 
31
 
5
 
5
HEIDLOFF Carolin 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:26:06.70 
32
 
14
 
27
ENGLERT Sebastian 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 7d 00:26:06.94 
33
 
15
 
28
SPIRK Luca 
2004
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:26:09.98 
34
 
16
 
29
KRAFT Christian 
2004
TV Bad MGH Abt. Ju Jitsu 00:26:11.82 
35
 
17
 
30
WIESE Luis 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:26:18.22 
36
 
18
 
31
GLIBOTA Martin 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:26:18.47 
37
 
6
 
6
WEINIG Kim-Lilly 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:26:21.88 
38
 
14
 
32
SANKE Simon 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:26:22.03 
39
 
19
 
33
EISENBEIß Bendiks 
2002
TSV Crailsheim 00:26:31.87 
40
 
20
 
34
ENGLERT Niklas 
2005
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:26:32.46 
41
 
7
 
7
FERNER Lisa 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:26:42.24 
42
 
15
 
35
WAFA Mirweis 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:26:56.95 
43
 
8
 
8
SCHMEISER Laura 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:27:04.04 
44
 
16
 
36
KORN Fabian 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 11 00:27:05.62 
45
 
9
 
9
BOERAKKER Anna 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:27:08.56 
46
 
17
 
37
SCHNEIDER Max 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 13 00:27:10.30 
47
 
21
 
38
SOHNS Raphael 
2005
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:27:54.69 
48
 
10
 
10
HECK Yvonne 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:28:03.94 
49
 
1
 
11
HEINZLER Evelyn 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:28:45.54 
50
 
2
 
12
WAGNER Johanna 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 11 00:28:54.98 
51
 
11
 
13
STÖCKLEIN Alison 
2001
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:29:30.74 
52
 
12
 
14
PIKART Eileen 
2002
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:29:39.58 
53
 
13
 
15
SANS Vanessa 
2000
 00:29:52.45 
54
 
22
 
39
KÖHLER Clemens 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:29:54.78 
55
 
14
 
16
DRITL Noelle 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:30:04.74 
56
 
15
 
17
KRANK Jana 
2000
Mädchenwerkstatt Igersheim 00:30:05.28 
57
 
23
 
40
WACHTER Dominik 
2004
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:30:19.63 
58
 
24
 
41
SCHERER Maximilian 
2004
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:30:27.53 
59
 
16
 
18
STEHLE Jule 
2006
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:30:34.26 
60
 
18
 
42
HERZ Sebastian 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:30:43.05 
61
 
3
 
19
WINTERWERBER Lisa 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 11 00:31:30.07 
62
 
17
 
20
SCHULZ Janie-Lee 
1998
Gewerbliche Schule 11 00:31:31.89 
63
 
25
 
43
THROM Hendrik 
2004
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:32:08.26 
64
 
18
 
21
HAUN Deborah 
2001
 00:32:32.33 
65
 
19
 
44
SCHURK Felix 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:32:35.81 
66
 
26
 
45
WEILAND Christopher 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:32:59.30 
67
 
27
 
46
SIMON Eube 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:33:04.64 
68
 
28
 
47
KORKUT Kaan 
2004
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:33:16.99 
69
 
19
 
22
TEUFEL Sarah 
1998
Gewerbliche Schule 11 00:33:18.16 
70
 
20
 
23
BALBACH Julia 
1998
Gewerbliche Schule 11 00:33:18.28 
71
 
4
 
24
ALTHAP Lea 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 12 00:33:46.33 
72
 
21
 
25
KOWARIK Pauline 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:34:55.71 
73
 
22
 
26
BEETZ Michelle 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:38:54.39 
74
 
23
 
27
MÜLLER Madita 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:38:54.46 
75
 
24
 
28
BICAN Burcu 
1998
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:38:54.54 
76
 
29
 
48
DUMKE Christopher 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:39:47.86 
77
 
25
 
29
MAYR Victoria 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:40:43.73 
78
 
26
 
30
WACHTER Vivian 
2002
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:41:03.45 
 
Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FIDERLING Patrick 
1992
Asics Frontrunner 01:13:42.64 
2
 
1
 
2
GANSZKY Marcel 
1976
ULG / VfL Brackenheim 01:15:27.49 
3
 
2
 
3
FUCHS Tobias 
1989
Team Spenglerei Frey Edelfingen 01:16:12.88 
4
 
3
 
4
TIETZ Thomas 
1991
praevent sport 01:18:21.42 
5
 
1
 
5
MENIKLEIN Frank 
1968
FC Igersheim-LG Hohenlohe 01:19:01.80 
6
 
2
 
6
SCHMALZ Ulrich 
1979
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 01:20:06.30 
7
 
2
 
7
SCHÖPKE Gerhard 
1972
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 01:22:33.88 
8
 
3
 
8
SCHARITSCH Mark 
1975
 01:23:33.17 
9
 
3
 
9
GRÜNDLER Gunther 
1977
TV RADSPORT 01:23:37.56 
10
 
4
 
10
FEYRER Tobias 
1994
Streetracer 01:23:55.44 
11
 
5
 
11
JUDASCHKE Manuel 
1986
Realschule St. Bernhard 01:25:38.90 
12
 
4
 
12
WÖRRLEIN Stefan 
1979
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken / CARITAS-Krankenhaus 01:26:19.90 
13
 
4
 
13
BURKERT Matthias 
1970
 01:28:21.96 
14
 
1
 
1
HEINRICHS Lisa 
1993
SV Würzburg 05 01:28:56.55 
15
 
1
 
2
SCHÜRLE Ursula 
1978
 01:30:27.89 
16
 
5
 
14
GROSSER Ronny 
1979
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff / Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 01:30:37.29 
17
 
6
 
15
IMHOF Mario 
1990
TSV Assamstadt 01:31:27.69 
18
 
6
 
16
HERTLEIN Jochen 
1978
Privat 01:32:13.96 
19
 
5
 
17
WOHLFART Holger 
1970
ETSV Lauda 01:32:18.87 
20
 
1
 
3
BACH Sylvia 
1973
Team Herkules 01:35:02.22 
21
 
2
 
4
HAAS Kim 
1986
praevent sport 01:35:05.86 
22
 
6
 
18
KLONK Dietrich 
1971
Schwarzer Krauser 01:35:25.26 
23
 
2
 
5
HÖH Regina 
1982
 01:37:15.01 
24
 
7
 
19
ROSENITSCH Martin 
1975
TV Bad Mergentheim 01:37:28.17 
25
 
1
 
20
STARK Klaus 
1964
Marathonteam Zirndorf 01:37:50.90 
26
 
7
 
21
RUDOLPHI Michael 
1979
 01:39:09.19 
27
 
8
 
22
RÖCKERT Heiko 
1970
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 01:40:05.10 
28
 
9
 
23
PÖHLMANN Bernd 
1968
praevent sport 01:40:07.14 
29
 
10
 
24
TAPPE Karsten 
1969
Impfingen 01:40:13.49 
30
 
11
 
25
MENNING Oliver 
1972
 01:40:16.67 
31
 
2
 
6
MENNNING Ulrike 
1971
 01:40:17.12 
32
 
1
 
26
GÖTZELMANN Matthias 
1960
ETSV Lauda 01:40:23.17 
33
 
2
 
27
BARON Volker 
1963
ETSV Lauda 01:40:23.29 
34
 
2
 
28
ERHARDTGÜNTER  
1960
ETSV Lauda 01:40:23.43 
35
 
3
 
29
HAMBRECHT Volker 
1961
TSV Dörzbach 01:40:39.55 
36
 
3
 
7
HUBER Esther 
1976
 01:42:19.54 
37
 
12
 
30
SCHWARZ Ralf 
1967
 01:42:39.91 
38
 
1
 
8
HOFMANN Angelika 
1958
ETSV Lauda 01:43:01.88 
39
 
13
 
31
HINTZ Sascha 
1974
TSV Reichenberg 01:43:34.65 
40
 
3
 
9
BUERKERT Martina 
1969
 01:44:09.52 
41
 
14
 
32
WACHTER Jürgen 
1968
TSV Assamstadt 01:45:09.32 
42
 
8
 
33
MUND Denis 
1984
 01:45:59.48 
43
 
7
 
34
WERWEIN Eduard 
1989
 01:46:14.30 
44
 
4
 
35
ZUCK Gerhard 
1963
Lauftreff Stalingrad 01:46:32.90 
45
 
9
 
36
OEDER Silvio 
1977
Radio 7 Ulm 01:46:33.07 
46
 
4
 
10
BRENNER Karin 
1970
SPVGG Schäftersheim 01:46:35.71 
47
 
15
 
37
KLOSSEK Tom 
1973
TSV Thüngersheim 01:46:48.65 
48
 
10
 
38
DVORAK Jan 
1983
Trip Team 01:48:43.21 
49
 
8
 
39
KUHN Janis 
1995
Bosse Riedern 01:49:07.38 
50
 
16
 
40
KUHN Thomas 
1966
Rrrennschnecken Riedern 01:49:07.46 
51
 
11
 
41
UMMINGER Christian 
1976
ohne Verein 01:49:50.13 
52
 
17
 
42
STAHR Rainer 
1967
 01:50:24.09 
53
 
18
 
43
MÜNZER Markus 
1971
Privat 01:52:02.41 
54
 
5
 
11
DINKEL Astrid 
1969
TV Niederstetten Laufftreff 01:52:02.47 
55
 
19
 
44
SAMBETH Michael 
1971
 01:52:33.67 
56
 
1
 
45
FLUX Peter 
1955
Privat 01:54:14.06 
57
 
4
 
12
SCHIPFER Melanie 
1982
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 01:55:02.78 
58
 
2
 
13
RUCK Renate 
1956
ETSV Lauda 01:55:31.50 
59
 
5
 
46
TROSBACH Wolfgang 
1963
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 01:55:56.34 
60
 
12
 
47
ZISCHKA Thomas 
1982
Killesberg Roadrunner 01:57:59.47 
61
 
20
 
48
HELI Thomas 
1968
 01:58:37.28 
62
 
21
 
49
DORBATH Stefan 
1971
TUS Großrinderfeld 02:01:30.57 
63
 
1
 
50
GREIMER Peter 
1940
1.FC Nürnberg 02:02:34.05 
64
 
3
 
51
RIEDEL Rüdiger 
1960
 02:05:12.79 
 
Schulcup Klasse 3
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KIESLING Jonas 
2005
JAMS 3b 00:03:49.79 
2
 
1
 
2
KOCH Elias 
2006
JAMS 3a 00:04:09.55 
3
 
2
 
3
WELLM Johann 
2006
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 00:04:10.54 
4
 
3
 
4
HANDRUP Peter 
2006
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:04:14.95 
5
 
4
 
5
GERNER Moritz 
2006
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3 00:04:20.36 
6
 
2
 
6
OEHLING Marcel 
2005
GS Edelfingen 3 00:04:20.81 
7
 
3
 
7
ALBERT Maurice 
2005
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:04:21.31 
8
 
5
 
8
NOSKOW Eduard 
2006
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3a 00:04:21.39 
9
 
6
 
9
ZAFFRAN Liam 
2006
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3 00:04:21.60 
10
 
7
 
10
LENZNER Kevin 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:04:26.24 
11
 
4
 
11
SCHEIDEL Leonard 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3a 00:04:28.09 
12
 
8
 
12
SCHERMUTZKI Roman 
2006
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 00:04:28.74 
13
 
1
 
1
PEPPEL Yella 
2006
JAMS 3a 00:04:30.18 
14
 
5
 
13
MPUTU Nsimbo 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:04:31.71 
15
 
9
 
14
EISINGER Timo 
2006
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3a 00:04:33.78 
16
 
1
 
2
ROSENITSCH Luisa 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:04:35.41 
17
 
6
 
15
SCHULZ Jona 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 00:04:35.82 
18
 
2
 
3
SAMBETH Jule 
2006
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3a 00:04:37.06 
19
 
10
 
16
LEISER Tim 
2006
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 00:04:38.23 
20
 
7
 
17
SCHÄFER Erwin 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:04:39.05 
21
 
8
 
18
BAMBERG Luca 
2005
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 00:04:40.72 
22
 
9
 
19
KAUTZMANN Kevin 
2005
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:04:42.30 
23
 
3
 
4
KÜHN Janna Lea 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:04:42.57 
24
 
4
 
5
PEPPEL Milla 
2006
JAMS 3a 00:04:42.96 
25
 
2
 
6
AMM Julia 
2005
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3 00:04:43.06 
26
 
5
 
7
HEROLD Celine 
2006
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3 00:04:43.40 
27
 
3
 
8
OTT Linda 
2005
JAMS 3a 00:04:43.92 
28
 
6
 
9
STEGERS Marlene 
2006
JAMS 3b 00:04:44.76 
29
 
10
 
20
DEPNER Mika 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:04:45.62 
30
 
11
 
21
FISCHER Steven 
2006
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3b 00:04:46.38 
31
 
7
 
10
EIßELE Samira 
2006
JAMS 3b 00:04:46.43 
32
 
8
 
11
HOFFMEYER Johanna 
2006
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3a 00:04:47.77 
33
 
9
 
12
FRIEDRICH Celina 
2006
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:04:49.63 
34
 
11
 
22
FISCHER Daniel 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3b 00:04:52.83 
35
 
12
 
23
ALBERT Vincent 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:04:53.08 
36
 
10
 
13
SIEGL Nele-Màxima 
2006
GS Edelfingen 3 00:04:56.26 
37
 
13
 
24
MÜLLER Paul 
2006
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:04:57.57 
38
 
14
 
25
NITSCHE Dion 
2006
GS Edelfingen 3 00:04:59.14 
39
 
11
 
14
GEBERT Chiana 
2006
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3 00:04:59.34 
40
 
15
 
26
EßWEIN Max 
2006
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 00:05:07.00 
41
 
12
 
27
KNAUFF Julius 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:05:08.08 
42
 
12
 
15
BÄTHGE Franca 
2006
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3b 00:05:09.82 
43
 
13
 
28
BEITEL Sören 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3a 00:05:09.91 
44
 
14
 
29
LENZ Jannik 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3b 00:05:09.92 
45
 
16
 
30
WEBER Christian 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:05:10.44 
46
 
13
 
16
GUTEMANN Christine 
2006
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:05:12.43 
47
 
4
 
17
KANTEH Yahanna 
2005
GS Edelfingen 3 00:05:12.62 
48
 
14
 
18
STEUERWALD LARA Lara 
2006
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:05:16.90 
49
 
15
 
19
FORMULIANT Anna 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:05:17.95 
50
 
5
 
20
FÖHR Antonia 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:05:19.32 
51
 
15
 
31
GRUSZKA Marcel 
2005
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:05:19.59 
52
 
16
 
21
HELWER Emely 
2006
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:05:23.60 
53
 
17
 
32
DEISLING Alexander 
2006
GS Edelfingen 3 00:05:24.39 
54
 
16
 
33
BIEBER Michael 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:05:25.40 
55
 
6
 
22
KNORR Julia 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:05:26.85 
56
 
17
 
23
DEIBERT Michelle 
2006
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:05:26.89 
57
 
18
 
24
KAMIC Ajla 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:05:27.49 
58
 
19
 
25
ÖZER Dilara 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:05:30.80 
59
 
20
 
26
STOLZ Mara 
2006
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3a 00:05:31.73 
60
 
21
 
27
SCHNEIDER Kira 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:05:32.78 
61
 
22
 
28
TREHKOPF Alena 
2006
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3a 00:05:32.80 
62
 
7
 
29
ROMAKER Inessa 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:05:32.89 
63
 
8
 
30
WALZ Patrizia 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:05:32.91 
64
 
17
 
34
FUNKNER Waldemar 
2005
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:05:33.60 
65
 
23
 
31
REINER Nora 
2006
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3a 00:05:34.06 
66
 
24
 
32
GRASER Jule 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:05:40.43 
67
 
18
 
35
REESE Matthias 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:05:45.43 
68
 
9
 
33
SCHOLL Victoria 
2004
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3b 00:05:45.67 
69
 
25
 
34
SEHL Angelina 
2006
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3a 00:05:48.04 
70
 
10
 
35
CAUDULLO Luela 
2005
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:05:59.48 
71
 
18
 
36
HERZ Johannes 
2005
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:06:00.93 
72
 
19
 
37
BARNET Sergio 
2005
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:06:01.37 
73
 
26
 
36
SPRUNG Emma 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:06:02.47 
74
 
19
 
38
LI De Long Rico 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:06:02.55 
75
 
27
 
37
SCHNEIDER Evelin 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:06:04.43 
76
 
28
 
38
EYERMANN Josie 
2006
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:06:06.45 
77
 
29
 
39
ALBERTI Jessica 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:06:09.18 
78
 
30
 
40
SCHÄFER Evelin 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:06:11.84 
79
 
31
 
41
PREIS Nelly 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:06:14.27 
80
 
11
 
42
TEUFEL Darlene 
2005
JAMS 3b 00:06:14.46 
81
 
20
 
39
BUCHERER Dominik 
2006
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3b 00:06:23.93 
82
 
21
 
40
ROOS Andreas 
2006
GS Bad Mergentheim 3 00:06:27.75 
 
Schulcup Klasse 4
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ZACHARIAS Jonas 
2005
JAMS 4a 00:04:03.07 
2
 
2
 
2
SAUER Marvin 
2005
JAMS 4b 00:04:03.87 
3
 
3
 
3
KÜRSCHNER Paul 
2004
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 4 00:04:04.64 
4
 
4
 
4
DIEROLF Fabio 
2004
JAMS 4b 00:04:07.13 
5
 
5
 
5
HEROLD Johannes 
2005
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 4 00:04:07.76 
6
 
6
 
6
DREYER Robin 
2005
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:07.81 
7
 
7
 
7
FLEISCHHACKER Lennart 
2005
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 4 00:04:11.11 
8
 
8
 
8
VENNEMANN Piero 
2005
Grundschule Mergentheim 4a 00:04:11.93 
9
 
9
 
9
BOERAKKER Lukas 
2004
JAMS 4b 00:04:14.23 
10
 
1
 
1
BÜRKLE Timea 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4a 00:04:17.66 
11
 
10
 
10
WELLM Jakob 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:22.84 
12
 
11
 
11
KARRES Amatto 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:23.77 
13
 
12
 
12
ULLENBRUCH Louis 
2005
GS Edelfingen 4 00:04:24.77 
14
 
13
 
13
BECKER Robert 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4a 00:04:26.99 
15
 
14
 
14
REIBEL Frank 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4 00:04:27.29 
16
 
15
 
15
DOS SANTOS Fabio 
2004
Grundschule Au Bad Mgh 4b 00:04:27.47 
17
 
16
 
16
HOMBACH Florian 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4 00:04:27.59 
18
 
17
 
17
HERRMANN Julian 
2005
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:28.75 
19
 
18
 
18
SPRÜGEL Lovis 
2005
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 4 00:04:28.85 
20
 
19
 
19
MATTERN Fabian 
2005
GS Edelfingen 4 00:04:28.89 
21
 
2
 
2
STILLING Leonie 
2005
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:29.58 
22
 
20
 
20
ENGERT Johannes 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4 00:04:29.61 
23
 
3
 
3
KRUG Marie 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:04:29.98 
24
 
4
 
4
KURTISI Selina 
2005
Grundschule Mergentheim 4a 00:04:30.94 
25
 
5
 
5
RIEGEL Enya 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4 00:04:30.99 
26
 
21
 
21
PATZELT Julian 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:04:32.20 
27
 
22
 
22
WILLICH Luis 
2004
Grundschule Au Bad Mgh 4b 00:04:33.91 
28
 
23
 
23
GABEL Michael 
2004
JAMS 4a 00:04:35.54 
29
 
24
 
24
MÖNIKHEIM Thilo 
2005
JAMS 4b 00:04:35.88 
30
 
6
 
6
SLOMKA Mia 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:04:36.34 
31
 
25
 
25
HÜBNER Darian 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4b 00:04:36.53 
32
 
7
 
7
ULSHÖFER Mirjam 
2005
GS Edelfingen 4 00:04:37.46 
33
 
26
 
26
EIßELE Elias 
2005
JAMS 4a 00:04:39.67 
34
 
27
 
27
RUCK Bastian 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4 00:04:39.85 
35
 
8
 
8
MÜLLER Giulia 
2005
Grundschule Au Bad Mgh 4b 00:04:40.34 
36
 
9
 
9
REUTTER Pia 
2005
GS Edelfingen 4 00:04:43.55 
37
 
28
 
28
SEIDEL Jakob 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4b 00:04:43.56 
38
 
1
 
29
KHERI EEDO Kheirullah 
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:04:48.40 
39
 
10
 
10
HERZ Philippa 
2005
Grundschule Mergentheim 4a 00:04:49.05 
40
 
29
 
30
SCHMEZER Maximilian 
2005
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 4 00:04:49.49 
41
 
30
 
31
SCHNÄBELE Vincent 
2005
Grundschule Au Bad Mgh 4b 00:04:53.30 
42
 
11
 
11
SALCH Carla 
2005
Grundschule Au Bad Mgh 4b 00:04:54.77 
43
 
31
 
32
HERZOG Felix 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4a 00:04:56.51 
44
 
12
 
12
BRAUN Lena 
2005
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:56.70 
45
 
32
 
33
JANKE Jona 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4a 00:04:56.81 
46
 
13
 
13
KUHNHÄUSER Jasmin 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:57.27 
47
 
14
 
14
JETTER Viola 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4b 00:05:00.61 
48
 
33
 
34
GAHM Philipp 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4 00:05:03.43 
49
 
34
 
35
SEIDEL Tobias 
2004
Grundschule Au Bad Mgh 4b 00:05:06.58 
50
 
15
 
15
HEMMERICH Pia 
2004
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4a 00:05:07.37 
51
 
16
 
16
SCHAFFNER Svetlana 
2004
Grundschule Mergentheim 4a 00:05:07.52 
52
 
17
 
17
HAUSCHILD Marieke 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4a 00:05:07.88 
53
 
35
 
36
BEETZ Erik 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:05:14.38 
54
 
18
 
18
RAINER Nina 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4b 00:05:14.55 
55
 
36
 
37
BURGER Valentin 
2004
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4b 00:05:15.41 
56
 
19
 
19
NAGY Roza 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:05:15.73 
57
 
37
 
38
DENZ Julius 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:05:17.68 
58
 
20
 
20
SEIFERT Emely 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4b 00:05:21.09 
59
 
21
 
21
WIEDERROTH Anna 
2004
GS Edelfingen 4 00:05:22.38 
60
 
22
 
22
TREMMEL Helen 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4 00:05:22.87 
61
 
23
 
23
SCHILLER Mia 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4 00:05:24.00 
62
 
38
 
39
ESTERL Paul 
2005
Grundschule Au Bad Mgh 4b 00:05:24.70 
63
 
24
 
24
JANS Elena 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4 00:05:25.80 
64
 
25
 
25
LANDWEHR Melina 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4 00:05:27.76 
65
 
39
 
40
TEßMANN Mikka 
2004
Grundschule Au Bad Mgh 4b 00:05:30.15 
66
 
26
 
26
STÖCKLE Nelia 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:05:44.01 
67
 
27
 
27
BAMBERG Michelle 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:05:47.82 
68
 
28
 
28
BURKHART Iris 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:05:50.78 
69
 
29
 
29
ENGLERT Viktoria 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4b 00:05:54.11 
70
 
30
 
30
BAUER Maria 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:06:05.63 
71
 
40
 
41
SPRUNG Tim 
2004
JAMS 4b 00:06:06.37 
72
 
31
 
31
HOFMANN Leonie 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4 00:06:06.64 
73
 
41
 
42
PANZNER Silas 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:06:16.49 
74
 
42
 
43
MCDONALD Ryan 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:06:19.76 
75
 
32
 
32
ZERMANI Sabrina 
2004
Grundschule Au Bad Mgh 4b 00:06:31.67 
76
 
43
 
44
AWAD Mouaaz 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:06:47.75 
77
 
33
 
33
THEOFILOU Rafailia 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4b 00:06:58.13 
 
Schulcup Klasse 5
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KIESLING Elias 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:03:49.55 
2
 
1
 
1
PEPPEL Carlotta 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5b 00:03:51.08 
3
 
1
 
2
IKAS Benedikt 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:03:52.18 
4
 
2
 
3
EBERT Wieland 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:03:56.57 
5
 
2
 
4
ENGERT Martin 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:03:59.83 
6
 
2
 
2
HELLINGER Anna 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5b 00:04:01.83 
7
 
3
 
3
QUENZER Sophia 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5b 00:04:02.11 
8
 
3
 
5
STEINRIEDE Emil 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5c 00:04:05.38 
9
 
4
 
6
GÖTZ Benedikt 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:07.54 
10
 
5
 
7
WEIß Timo 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5b 00:04:11.01 
11
 
3
 
8
HOFMANN Philipp 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5b 00:04:12.88 
12
 
1
 
4
BRUNNER Mona 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:13.67 
13
 
6
 
9
HAAS Tobias 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:13.76 
14
 
7
 
10
SCHMEISER Thorsten 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:14.20 
15
 
8
 
11
NITSCHKE Friedrich 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5b 00:04:14.77 
16
 
4
 
12
GRÜNDER Luke 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:16.58 
17
 
4
 
5
MÜNIG Marlena 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5M 00:04:17.33 
18
 
9
 
13
GELDBACH Leo 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5K 00:04:18.76 
19
 
5
 
14
ZEIHSEL Jonas 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5K 00:04:19.79 
20
 
10
 
15
HEROLD Marcel 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:20.62 
21
 
6
 
16
KUHN Elias 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5M 00:04:22.69 
22
 
11
 
17
FALKENBERGER Lukas 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:23.73 
23
 
5
 
6
ROSINSKI Kimberly 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:23.84 
24
 
6
 
7
REIß Viola 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5b 00:04:23.88 
25
 
12
 
18
KEMMER Luca 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:24.58 
26
 
13
 
19
STEGERS Michael 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:24.61 
27
 
7
 
8
FISCHER Jana 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5b 00:04:24.83 
28
 
7
 
20
MAURER Noah 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:25.49 
29
 
8
 
21
KEMMER Salomo 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5c 00:04:26.41 
30
 
14
 
22
HECK David 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5b 00:04:27.35 
31
 
9
 
23
FRIEDRICH Wladimir 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5M 00:04:28.83 
32
 
8
 
9
SCHNITTKER Marie 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5c 00:04:30.52 
33
 
15
 
24
KORB Marlon 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:33.24 
34
 
10
 
25
HOLLENBACH Max 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:34.30 
35
 
16
 
26
DAMM Waldemar 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5M 00:04:34.31 
36
 
17
 
27
WUNDERLICH Philipp 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5c 00:04:36.80 
37
 
18
 
28
GSCHWIND Paul 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:36.84 
38
 
19
 
29
TEICHMANN Miguel 
2004
Realschule St. Bernhard 5d 00:04:38.07 
39
 
20
 
30
KEGEL Christopher 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5M 00:04:38.48 
40
 
21
 
31
SUGIC Marko 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5L 00:04:39.24 
41
 
11
 
32
ARNOLD Moritz 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:39.32 
42
 
22
 
33
SCHWARTZ Tim 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5c 00:04:40.19 
43
 
23
 
34
PRUSCHWITZ Leon 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:40.43 
44
 
12
 
35
ARNOLD Lukas 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:40.97 
45
 
9
 
10
ERNST Annika 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5 00:04:42.55 
46
 
10
 
11
DENZ Elisabeth 
2004
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:04:43.48 
47
 
11
 
12
BLANK Neele 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5K 00:04:44.07 
48
 
13
 
36
MOLDAUER Philip 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:45.49 
49
 
24
 
37
HERRMANN Elias 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:46.07 
50
 
25
 
38
MÜLLER Marvin 
2004
Realschule St. Bernhard 5d 00:04:46.50 
51
 
26
 
39
MEYER Luca 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5M 00:04:49.37 
52
 
2
 
13
HAHN Juliane 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5M 00:04:50.12 
53
 
27
 
40
HERRMANN Tim 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:50.66 
54
 
12
 
14
HAAS Jule 
2004
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:04:50.94 
55
 
28
 
41
GÜNTHER Paul 
2004
Realschule St. Bernhard 5d 00:04:52.34 
56
 
14
 
42
MERKLINGER Marcel 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5b 00:04:53.17 
57
 
13
 
15
FERNER Charlotte 
2004
Realschule St. Bernhard 5a 00:04:55.69 
58
 
3
 
16
SCHEIDEL Klara 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:56.97 
59
 
14
 
17
KLEIN Regina 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:04:58.92 
60
 
15
 
43
MARKERT Robbin 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5M 00:04:59.52 
61
 
15
 
18
KUHN Sina 
2004
Realschule St. Bernhard 5a 00:05:00.71 
62
 
16
 
19
HEßLINGER Eva 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:05:08.05 
63
 
29
 
44
HALTER Daniel 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5c 00:05:08.39 
64
 
17
 
20
WEIGAND Alina 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5M 00:05:13.71 
65
 
4
 
21
DIEMER Hannah 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:05:14.96 
66
 
18
 
22
SCHAMNE Evelyn 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5K 00:05:17.51 
67
 
30
 
45
METZGER Linus 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5M 00:05:20.47 
68
 
31
 
46
NÖRPEL Jannik 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5M 00:05:25.61 
69
 
19
 
23
NOSKOW Alina 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5M 00:05:30.20 
70
 
20
 
24
WEINIG Sally 
2004
Realschule St. Bernhard 5a 00:05:30.30 
71
 
21
 
25
SCHÜBEL Tabea 
2004
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:05:30.97 
72
 
22
 
26
SABIC Ena 
2004
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:05:32.19 
73
 
23
 
27
HONIKEL Tatjana 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:05:35.50 
74
 
5
 
28
ZOBEL Julia 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:05:40.16 
75
 
16
 
47
JAWORSKI Maximilian 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5L 00:05:46.02 
76
 
32
 
48
LANGE Lukas 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 5b 00:05:48.26 
77
 
17
 
49
CALI Deniz 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5M 00:06:28.56 
78
 
24
 
29
BIEGER Maike 
2004
Realschule St. Bernhard 5a 00:06:45.19 
79
 
33
 
50
LINDER Robin 
2004
Kopernikus-Realschule 5S 00:07:06.67 
80
 
6
 
30
APFELBACHER Marleen 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5a 00:07:17.39 
 
Schulcup Klasse 6
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SCHMITT Jenny 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6a 00:03:52.10 
2
 
2
 
2
SCHMITT Lucy 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6a 00:03:53.09 
3
 
1
 
1
MARKERT Leon 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 6c 00:03:53.63 
4
 
3
 
3
ULSHÖFER Jule 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 6c 00:03:56.46 
5
 
2
 
2
GEBERT Lars 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 6c 00:04:01.75 
6
 
3
 
3
HERZ Manuel 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6a 00:04:04.41 
7
 
4
 
4
KRAFT Johannes 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 6a 00:04:05.78 
8
 
5
 
5
BRAUN Marlon 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 6a 00:04:10.32 
9
 
6
 
6
THROM Elias 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:04:10.51 
10
 
7
 
7
STEUERWALD Tim 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:04:11.46 
11
 
4
 
4
LEUPOLZ Joelle 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:04:11.88 
12
 
5
 
5
LANDWEHR Maya 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 6a 00:04:12.03 
13
 
6
 
6
KÄPPLER Hannah 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:04:12.42 
14
 
8
 
8
GERNER Felix 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6a 00:04:12.48 
15
 
1
 
7
WIRTZ Emily 
2004
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:04:13.78 
16
 
7
 
8
BAIER Swea 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:04:16.86 
17
 
8
 
9
KUHNHÄUSER Nina 
2002
JAMS 6 00:04:20.37 
18
 
9
 
10
MAIER Clara 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6a 00:04:21.77 
19
 
10
 
11
IRION Anna-Lena 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6a 00:04:23.21 
20
 
9
 
9
MÜLLER Kevin 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6b 00:04:23.85 
21
 
11
 
12
SCHMITT Angelina 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 6c 00:04:24.19 
22
 
12
 
13
FISCHER Larissa 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 6a 00:04:26.43 
23
 
13
 
14
CHRISTOF Viktoria 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 6a 00:04:26.52 
24
 
10
 
10
GROH Justin 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6a 00:04:26.52 
25
 
14
 
15
HANDRUP Britta 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6b 00:04:27.45 
26
 
15
 
16
ROTH Linda 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6b 00:04:27.50 
27
 
16
 
17
HEIMSTÄDT Anna 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6b 00:04:29.14 
28
 
17
 
18
HEIMSTÄDTERLUISE Luise 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 6d 00:04:29.67 
29
 
18
 
19
MARKERT Lia-Luisa 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6b 00:04:30.79 
30
 
19
 
20
VIDAL Lea 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6a 00:04:32.05 
31
 
20
 
21
SCHMALZ Isabelle 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:04:33.46 
32
 
21
 
22
EHRMANN Annemarie 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6b 00:04:45.89 
33
 
22
 
23
NIETSCHE Lena 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 6b 00:04:50.22 
34
 
1
 
11
MOLDAUER Alexander 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 6c 00:04:50.30 
35
 
23
 
24
LÜHDER Laura 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 6b 00:04:53.34 
36
 
24
 
25
LENZ Xenia 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6b 00:04:53.75 
37
 
25
 
26
BRAUN Pia 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 6a 00:04:57.70 
38
 
26
 
27
GÖBEL Julia 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6a 00:04:57.84 
39
 
27
 
28
JETTER Carla 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:05:00.82 
40
 
28
 
29
ZENKER Elisabeth 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6b 00:05:03.18 
41
 
29
 
30
KARSTEN Michelle 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6b 00:05:05.57 
42
 
30
 
31
WIESNER Lea 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:05:12.56 
43
 
11
 
12
YANAMOL Sedat 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:05:13.71 
44
 
2
 
13
MEHMET Ariton 
2001
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:05:13.79 
45
 
12
 
14
GLEITER Moritz 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:05:14.21 
46
 
31
 
32
LEHMANN Anna 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6a 00:05:14.96 
47
 
32
 
33
BRAND Amelie 
2003
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:05:16.91 
48
 
33
 
34
EHRMANN Jule 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 6a 00:05:17.14 
49
 
13
 
15
BAYER David 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6c 00:05:18.35 
50
 
34
 
35
DRIEF Miriam 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6b 00:05:40.41 
51
 
35
 
36
BEETZ Isabell 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 6a 00:05:41.17 
52
 
36
 
37
FRANK Maria 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 6b 00:05:44.24 
 
Schulcup Klasse 7
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ENGELHARDT Florian 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 7a 00:03:35.76 
2
 
2
 
2
STEINRIEDE Fridolin 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7b 00:03:43.46 
3
 
1
 
3
FRIEDRICH Edwin 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7b 00:03:49.23 
4
 
2
 
4
RÜCKERT Oskar 
2001
Johann Adam Möhler Schule Igersheim 7 00:03:49.30 
5
 
3
 
5
DIETZEL Linus 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 7d 00:03:52.65 
6
 
1
 
1
HEIDLOF Laura 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7c 00:03:53.68 
7
 
3
 
6
SCHMEISER Tobias 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7d 00:03:54.57 
8
 
4
 
7
SCHWARTZ Mario 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7b 00:04:00.73 
9
 
5
 
8
BLAU Simon 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 7a 00:04:04.58 
10
 
2
 
2
STAUCH Luisa 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7c 00:04:04.91 
11
 
3
 
3
BAUER Lara-Ive 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 7d 00:04:07.97 
12
 
1
 
4
PEPPEL Luzia 
2001
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7c 00:04:09.84 
13
 
4
 
5
ULLENBRUCH Lena 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 7d 00:04:11.68 
14
 
2
 
6
RUDOLF Alisa 
2001
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7c 00:04:11.76 
15
 
3
 
7
METZLER Olga 
2001
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7b 00:04:13.65 
16
 
5
 
8
POPODOPULU Anna-Maria 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7b 00:04:13.93 
17
 
6
 
9
HAAK Nathalie 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7b 00:04:18.79 
18
 
4
 
10
STARFORD Rafaela 
2001
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7c 00:04:19.74 
19
 
4
 
9
ENGERT Robin 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7d 00:04:20.05 
20
 
5
 
11
HACHTEL Ann-Katrin 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7d 00:04:24.15 
21
 
7
 
12
HECK Sarah 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7b 00:04:29.28 
22
 
6
 
13
NÜBEL Cara 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7d 00:04:30.22 
23
 
8
 
14
HUCK Smilla 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7c 00:04:30.95 
24
 
9
 
15
TREHKOPF Jana 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7c 00:04:33.88 
25
 
10
 
16
TEUFEL Ellen 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7b 00:04:34.18 
26
 
11
 
17
FITZGERALD Alisa 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7b 00:04:50.64 
27
 
12
 
18
SCHMID Annika 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7b 00:04:51.97 
28
 
13
 
19
HAYN Luisa 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7b 00:04:52.08 
29
 
14
 
20
SCHURK Josephine 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7c 00:04:52.79 
30
 
15
 
21
SÄNGER Theresa 
2002
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 7c 00:04:59.46 
31
 
16
 
22
MÜLLER Sally 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 7d 00:05:59.46 
 
Schülerlauf (2,2km)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KORB Moritz 
2001
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 00:07:48.26 
2
 
2
 
2
BASTRON Michael 
2001
 00:07:52.93 
3
 
3
 
3
SANKE Moritz 
2000
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 8a 00:08:18.55 
4
 
4
 
4
REICH Robert 
2001
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 8a 00:08:20.63 
5
 
1
 
1
REUTHER Madeleine 
2005
Grundschule Creglingen 4 00:08:24.96 
6
 
5
 
5
SCHMITT Sandro 
2002
TV Schillingstadt 00:08:31.04 
7
 
2
 
2
LORENZ Antonella 
2004
 00:08:38.11 
8
 
6
 
6
MUTSCH Maximilian 
2005
TSV Assamstadt 00:08:41.96 
9
 
3
 
3
ROSENITSCH Teresa 
2000
FC Igersheim-LG Hohenlohe 00:08:51.52 
10
 
4
 
4
MUTSCH Mina 
2004
TSV Assamstadt 00:09:14.83 
11
 
7
 
7
GÜNTHER Justin 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:09:19.43 
12
 
5
 
5
MÜLLER Chantal 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 00:09:26.17 
13
 
8
 
8
ASSEL Pascal 
2003
Tennisverein Markelsheim 00:09:31.26 
14
 
9
 
9
KAHLER David 
2005
TSV Assamstadt 00:09:35.18 
15
 
6
 
6
SCHNÄBELE Wiebke 
2001
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 00:09:43.06 
16
 
7
 
7
WALTER Selina 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:09:43.26 
17
 
8
 
8
EYERMANN Jana 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:09:43.84 
18
 
9
 
9
WELZEL Isabella 
2000
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 00:09:47.63 
19
 
10
 
10
SCHMIDT Julia 
2005
TSV Assamstadt 00:09:49.07 
20
 
10
 
10
HEROLD Moritz 
2008
TSV Assamstadt 00:10:06.55 
21
 
11
 
11
BAUMANN Lia 
2006
TSV Assamstadt 00:10:38.96 
22
 
11
 
11
WEISS Patrick 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 00:10:46.18 
23
 
12
 
12
SCHWEIKERT Julian 
2000
Kopernikus-Realschule 00:10:46.19 
24
 
12
 
12
BOPP Simea 
2001
TV Leichtathletik 00:11:02.48 
25
 
13
 
13
PRKUT Mia 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:11:07.08 
26
 
13
 
13
STURM Samuel 
2001
Künzelsau 00:11:07.50 
27
 
14
 
14
NAUMANN Johannes 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:11:47.17 
28
 
14
 
14
HEROLD Emely 
2004
TSV Assamstadt 00:11:55.98 
29
 
15
 
15
HERTLEIN Anja 
2001
 00:12:02.59 
30
 
16
 
16
NGUYEN Linda 
2000
Deutschorden-Gymnasium 00:12:13.82 
 
Staffel Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
  Name Vorname JahrgangStaffelname Laufzeit 
Download
1
  TEAM SPENGLEREI FREY - LAUFTREFF EDELFINGEN  1900Team Spenglerei Frey - Lauftreff Edelfingen 01:17:34.78  
2
  TV RADSPORT  1900TV RADSPORT 01:22:25.15  
3
  TRIATHLON TEAM TSV UNTERSCHÜPF 02  1900Triathlon Team TSV Unterschüpf 02 01:25:47.80  
4
  LAUFTREFF EDELFINGEN  1900Lauftreff Edelfingen 01:28:24.81  
5
  NEPHROTEAM 1  1900nephroteam 1 01:31:53.90  
6
  FFW SCHWEIGERN  1900FFW Schweigern 01:33:10.13  
7
  NEPHROTEAM 2  1900nephroteam 2 01:33:44.72  
8
  NEPHROTEAM 6  1900nephroteam 6 01:35:49.19  
9
  UFT - RUNNERS STAFFEL 2  1900UFT - Runners Staffel 2 01:36:13.38  
10
  FRANZ & WACH SPORTS-TEAM  1900FRANZ & WACH Sports-Team 01:36:56.97  
11
  NEPHROTEAM 7  1900nephroteam 7 01:37:29.36  
12
  SPORTSKANONEN  1900Sportskanonen 01:37:48.20  
13
  UFT - RUNNERS STAFFEL 1  1900UFT - Runners Staffel 1 01:37:59.34  
14
  REALSCHULE ST. BERNHARD 1  1900Realschule St. Bernhard 1 01:38:32.53  
15
  STADTWERK TAUBERFRANKEN 2  1900Stadtwerk Tauberfranken 2 01:39:46.41