9. Stadtlauf Bad Mergentheim 2014 am: 05.04.2014
Veranstalter: K&K GbR

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
WAGNER Simon 
1988
Fun Runner Westhausen 00:34:57.61 
2
 
1
 
2
LANDWEHR Peter 
1981
TG Kitzingen 00:36:17.48 
3
 
2
 
3
HOFMANN Michael 
1982
WeckiReisen.de_Boxberg 00:37:02.75 
4
 
2
 
4
GRUNERT Julien 
1993
Reha-Fit Bauland 00:37:13.39 
5
 
3
 
5
RETZBACH Manuel 
1985
R. STAHL Team / Triathlon Kochertal 00:37:48.69 
6
 
1
 
6
DORMANN Manfred 
1950
TV Bad Brückenau 00:37:50.54 
7
 
3
 
7
SCHWAGER Stefan 
1984
LG Kreis Ansbach 00:37:57.04 
8
 
4
 
8
STANG Timo 
1978
 00:38:29.75 
9
 
4
 
9
KELLING Patrick 
1991
Hallesche LA-Freunde e.V. 00:38:33.71 
10
 
5
 
10
BASTRON Viktor 
1989
 00:39:02.02 
11
 
1
 
11
GROß Martin 
1963
Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. 00:39:24.02 
12
 
6
 
12
SCHLEHLEIN Christian 
1986
Ultra Team Hohenlohe 00:39:30.23 
13
 
2
 
13
HOFSTETTER Thomas 
1964
Steuerkanzlei Hofstetter 00:39:34.96 
14
 
1
 
14
FREUNDSCHIG Hilmar 
1966
Team Runners Point Würzburg 00:39:38.42 
15
 
3
 
15
HELMDACH Jürgen 
1961
LT SV Edelfingen 00:40:42.16 
16
 
4
 
16
WEISS Rainer 
1962
ETSV Lauda 00:40:49.35 
17
 
5
 
17
BASTRON Alex 
1982
 00:41:25.24 
18
 
1
 
1
HEINRICHS Lisa 
1993
SV Würzburg 05 00:41:37.24 
19
 
6
 
18
VÖLKL Heiko 
1976
 00:41:45.30 
20
 
2
 
19
SCHEUER Christoph 
1967
Hohenloher Anwaltskanzlei 00:41:52.39 
21
 
5
 
20
SIEGFRIED Kremer 
1963
VS Team Tauberbischofsheim 00:41:58.10 
22
 
7
 
21
PFLÜGER Timo 
1979
ebm papst 00:42:17.89 
23
 
7
 
22
HABEL Micha 
1993
 00:42:22.34 
24
 
1
 
2
ERLACH Anja 
1981
SV Würzburg 05 00:42:33.28 
25
 
3
 
23
RAINER Blank 
1972
Systemair GmbH / SV Löffelstelzen 00:42:35.86 
26
 
8
 
24
KARASCHEWSKI Nico 
1991
FC Eubigheim 00:42:54.46 
27
 
4
 
25
DOERNER Uli 
1965
 00:43:11.96 
28
 
6
 
26
WEIGLEIN Harald 
1962
TG Kitzingen 00:43:14.38 
29
 
9
 
27
WELLER Wendelin 
1986
Sportjugend TBB 00:43:20.93 
30
 
8
 
28
GROSSER Ronny 
1979
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:43:32.32 
31
 
9
 
29
HAAS Jürgen 
1982
Tittl Sportmanagement 00:43:43.72 
32
 
1
 
30
SIERON Johannes 
1959
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:43:55.10 
33
 
7
 
31
HELLMUTH Heiko 
1964
TV Dittigheim 00:44:10.10 
34
 
5
 
32
PORASIL Stefan 
1967
Motorradfreunde Markelsheim 00:44:14.08 
35
 
10
 
33
LURZ Hannes 
1984
Gewerbliche Schule 00:44:15.91 
36
 
6
 
34
ZIPF Armin 
1966
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:44:48.46 
37
 
1
 
35
WALDMANN Rupert 
1948
TG Forchtenberg 00:44:48.88 
38
 
2
 
3
BÜBL Michelle 
1994
 00:45:07.08 
39
 
7
 
36
BÜBL Bernhard 
1971
Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. 00:45:07.37 
40
 
10
 
37
MAYER Daniel 
1988
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gamburg 00:45:19.38 
41
 
8
 
38
RUESS Peter 
1967
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:45:25.92 
42
 
9
 
39
KILIAN Dieter 
1968
 00:45:35.19 
43
 
10
 
40
RÖCKERT Heiko 
1970
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:45:35.68 
44
 
8
 
41
RUPP Rolf 
1964
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:45:40.18 
45
 
2
 
42
WINKLER Willi 
1953
TG Kitzingen 00:45:45.36 
46
 
2
 
43
HOOS Peter 
1959
Musik Baldersheim 00:45:46.46 
47
 
3
 
44
BÖTTCHER Olaf 
1958
TG Kitzingen 00:45:53.02 
48
 
4
 
45
HORLEBEIN Fritz 
1955
speed unlimited Stuttgart 00:45:57.64 
49
 
9
 
46
ZUCK Gerhard Theodor 
1963
TSV Assamstadt 00:46:01.87 
50
 
11
 
47
UMMINGER Christian 
1976
 00:46:10.32 
51
 
11
 
48
RALF Bieger 
1967
VS Team Tauberbischofsheim 00:46:12.55 
52
 
10
 
49
BAUER Michael 
1964
Gewerbliche Schule Bad Mergentheim 00:46:15.33 
53
 
11
 
50
BUNDSCHUH Stefan 
1985
FC Gissigheim 00:46:21.13 
54
 
12
 
51
SCHMIDT Uwe 
1968
 00:46:22.24 
55
 
12
 
52
HORWATH Sven 
1989
FC Eubigheim 00:46:24.17 
56
 
1
 
4
KÖLPIN Stefanie 
1960
FC Külsheim 00:46:33.88 
57
 
11
 
53
REDELBERGER Karl 
1962
 00:46:40.76 
58
 
12
 
54
LUCIUS Andreas 
1980
 00:46:47.84 
59
 
13
 
55
MÜNIG Manfred 
1966
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:47:06.95 
60
 
13
 
56
HACKOBER Christian 
1988
 00:47:20.67 
61
 
14
 
57
GSCHWIND Harald 
1969
Rentnerbänkle Markelsheim 00:47:22.59 
62
 
15
 
58
RUPP Armin 
1968
TSV Assamstadt 00:47:22.84 
63
 
12
 
59
NUßBAUM Walter 
1964
Seitzmann 00:47:23.05 
64
 
5
 
60
WELZEL Gerd 
1958
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:47:29.64 
65
 
13
 
61
ABICHT Mario 
1983
 00:47:33.46 
66
 
16
 
62
SCHWARZ Ulf-D. 
1974
 00:47:35.81 
67
 
14
 
63
HORNIG Sebastian 
1981
1. FC Igersheim 00:47:44.27 
68
 
6
 
64
SCHULD Wilhelm 
1955
Adolzhausen 00:47:49.34 
69
 
17
 
65
HOCK axel 
1972
SV Edelfingen 00:47:53.58 
70
 
7
 
66
IMHOF Peter 
1958
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:48:04.94 
71
 
14
 
67
OESINGHAUS Andreas 
1995
Kickboxteam Öhringen Franken e.V. Abteilung Marlach 00:48:13.88 
72
 
13
 
68
HILLIG Jürgen 
1961
FSV Mernes 00:48:18.33 
73
 
18
 
69
REICHE Mario 
1969
 00:48:22.09 
74
 
19
 
70
WOLFGANG Bruder 
1967
LT SV Edelfingen 00:48:25.63 
75
 
20
 
71
ROTHENFELS Hubert 
1971
CDU Bad Mgh 00:48:28.43 
76
 
15
 
72
HOLLER Johannes 
1979
 00:48:33.30 
77
 
21
 
73
OHMENHÄUSER Friedrich 
1968
 00:48:36.33 
78
 
15
 
74
HEFNER Lukas 
1993
TSV Unterschüpf 00:48:38.15 
79
 
16
 
75
GUDZ Christian 
1991
DHBW-Mosbach 00:48:40.24 
80
 
3
 
76
HIMMELEIN Hans 
1953
TSV Schrozberg 00:48:44.84 
81
 
14
 
77
BAUER Heinz 
1964
TSV Schrozberg 00:48:49.53 
82
 
17
 
78
WESSEL Manuel 
1986
1. FC Igersheim 00:48:52.93 
83
 
22
 
79
SAMBETH Stefan 
1965
Caritas-Krankenhaus 00:48:55.56 
84
 
23
 
80
HORNUG Thomas 
1968
FFW Igersheim 00:49:07.20 
85
 
15
 
81
ASCHENBRENNER Paul 
1963
Sonntag Morgen 8 Uhr Lauftreff 00:49:11.74 
86
 
2
 
82
WOLFART Alfred 
1947
Lauftreff SV Edelfingen 00:49:16.36 
87
 
24
 
83
REUTER Karl-Heinz 
1965
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:49:22.85 
88
 
25
 
84
KEMMER Erich 
1965
Lauftreff Historisches Schützencorps 00:49:25.30 
89
 
18
 
85
WIESENT Thorsten 
1995
DHBW-Mosbach 00:49:28.73 
90
 
26
 
86
KÜHLWEIN Mike 
1968
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:49:32.76 
91
 
27
 
87
MEZGER Harald 
1970
 00:49:35.96 
92
 
19
 
88
LANG Dominik 
1985
FC Eubigheim 00:49:37.40 
93
 
2
 
5
LINHART Stefanie 
1980
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:49:37.82 
94
 
20
 
89
MATTHIAS Lotz 
1986
VS Team Tauberbischofsheim 00:49:38.32 
95
 
28
 
90
WEIß Ansgar 
1965
Kirchenchor Löffelstelzen 00:49:39.78 
96
 
8
 
91
EHRLY Peter 
1959
Müller Martini Buchtechnologie GmbH, Bad Mergentheim 00:49:47.29 
97
 
9
 
92
HIRSCHLEIN Hubert 
1958
Lauftreff Historisches Schützencorps 00:49:50.43 
98
 
21
 
93
WOLFART Jonas 
1992
CeraCon 00:49:53.34 
99
 
3
 
6
LANG Sarah 
1984
 00:49:55.76 
100
 
29
 
94
DIEROLF Thomas 
1967
CeraCon 00:49:58.34 
101
 
30
 
95
SCHENK Dietmar 
1967
Lauftreff SV Edelfingen 00:49:59.74 
102
 
3
 
7
PULKO Christiane 
1987
Caritas-Krankenhaus 00:50:02.69 
103
 
22
 
96
LIEBNAU Michael 
1985
 00:50:02.96 
104
 
31
 
97
MÜLLER Manfred 
1969
TSV Schrozberg 00:50:11.16 
105
 
4
 
8
SOMMER Rebekka 
1991
 00:50:13.35 
106
 
32
 
98
ULSHÖFER Jochen 
1969
SV Edelfingen 00:50:25.94 
107
 
16
 
99
WELLE Thomas 
1961
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:50:31.07 
108
 
16
 
100
FLEUCHAUS Michael 
1975
JoJo-Runners 14-07-11 00:50:32.84 
109
 
2
 
9
BARNOWSKI-BUCHHORN Kati 
1962
TV-MGH 00:50:34.46 
110
 
5
 
10
HERBST Nadja 
1988
Müller Martini Buchtechnologie GmbH 00:50:40.59 
111
 
23
 
101
LEE David 
1989
Kickboxteam Öhringen Franken e.V. Abteilung Marlach 00:50:42.46 
112
 
33
 
102
OLSON Nathan 
1971
Caritas-Krankenhaus 00:50:48.86 
113
 
1
 
11
REUTTER Susanne 
1974
 00:50:51.07 
114
 
6
 
12
KEMMER Heike 
1992
Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG 00:50:51.56 
115
 
1
 
103
LEX Wolfgang 
1943
TV Goldbach 00:51:04.12 
116
 
34
 
104
MAIER Frank 
1968
TV Rot am See 00:51:06.33 
117
 
10
 
105
HOLZ Nikolaus 
1956
SV Ballenberg 00:51:13.17 
118
 
3
 
13
BENZ Annelore 
1964
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:51:17.16 
119
 
4
 
106
SCHOLZ Christian 
1952
FC Eubigheim 00:51:26.45 
120
 
35
 
107
ESLNER Jochen 
1969
 00:51:26.50 
121
 
11
 
108
HERSAM Karl 
1959
Müller Martini Buchtechnologie GmbH, Bad Mergentheim 00:51:36.61 
122
 
4
 
14
COVELL Ute 
1976
Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. 00:51:39.24 
123
 
7
 
15
SLADEK Julia 
1987
FC Gissigheim 00:51:49.45 
124
 
8
 
16
WIEHL Jessica 
1987
 00:51:49.55 
125
 
5
 
17
STANG Ramona 
1984
FC Gissigheim 00:51:49.93 
126
 
5
 
109
TIETZ Rainer 
1951
Multisport TV Bad Mergentheim 00:51:51.74 
127
 
2
 
18
WEBER Birgit 
1966
Lauftreff TV Niederstetten 00:51:53.09 
128
 
3
 
19
HAAG Daniela 
1972
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:51:57.05 
129
 
4
 
20
JACOBY-FLEUCHAUS Tanja 
1974
JoJo-Runners 14-07-11 00:51:59.53 
130
 
17
 
110
HERTLEIN Herbert 
1962
LT SV Edelfingen 00:52:01.86 
131
 
24
 
111
PULKO Andreas 
1985
Caritas-Krankenhaus 00:52:03.11 
132
 
36
 
112
MATTHIAS Spies 
1967
VS Team Tauberbischofsheim 00:52:12.80 
133
 
37
 
113
KIßNER Ralf 
1965
Müller Martini Buchtechnologie GmbH, Bad Mergentheim 00:52:15.06 
134
 
38
 
114
LENGYEL Levent Peter 
1973
 00:52:21.46 
135
 
18
 
115
TROSBACH Wolfgang 
1963
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:52:59.01 
136
 
17
 
116
HUSFELDT Jan 
1980
 00:53:09.41 
137
 
25
 
117
SACHARTSCHENKO Alex 
1986
Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG 00:53:17.90 
138
 
39
 
118
HÖFNER Mario 
1973
 00:53:20.97 
139
 
40
 
119
IHL Gerhard 
1969
ETSV Lauda 00:53:26.68 
140
 
19
 
120
HESPELT Roland 
1960
 00:53:30.13 
141
 
9
 
21
VUAILLANT Clémentine 
1989
 00:53:35.27 
142
 
4
 
22
HELMDACH Cornelia 
1963
LT SV Edelfingen 00:53:43.10 
143
 
41
 
121
EKNIGK Bernd 
1968
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:53:48.24 
144
 
6
 
122
DR. BIEBER Theo 
1953
LG Würzburg 00:54:00.35 
145
 
42
 
123
KEIM Georg 
1966
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:54:02.85 
146
 
10
 
23
KEIM Nadine 
1997
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:54:02.91 
147
 
26
 
124
JOHANNING Kevin 
1991
Kickboxteam Öhringen Franken e.V. Abteilung Marlach 00:54:09.05 
148
 
12
 
125
MICHELBACH Steven 
1959
Gewerbliche Schule 00:54:11.58 
149
 
1
 
24
UTE Züfle 
1957
VS Team Tauberbischofsheim 00:54:22.31 
150
 
43
 
126
KÖPPLER Klaus 
1970
TSV Assamstadt 00:54:25.05 
151
 
44
 
127
BRAUN Maximilian 
1967
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:54:29.78 
152
 
7
 
128
ENGERT Franz 
1951
Caritas-Krankenhaus 00:54:32.17 
153
 
45
 
129
HAAS Achim 
1971
 00:54:52.27 
154
 
5
 
25
KOPP - OSIANDER Simone 
1968
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:54:53.32 
155
 
6
 
26
SIGMUND Elvira 
1969
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:54:56.86 
156
 
7
 
27
KILIAN Heike 
1973
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:54:58.02 
157
 
8
 
130
GEIER Willi 
1953
Caritas Krankenhaus 00:55:01.98 
158
 
6
 
28
HAAS Desiree 
1982
Tittl Sportmanagement 00:55:05.59 
159
 
13
 
131
MARCH Phillip 
1956
 00:55:12.32 
160
 
7
 
29
LUDESCHER Enikoe 
1981
 00:55:12.55 
161
 
20
 
132
FINKENBERGER Andreas 
1963
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:55:29.39 
162
 
46
 
133
STRIFFLER Eberhard 
1972
 00:55:36.97 
163
 
18
 
134
DUTSCHKE Johnny 
1982
Spaß 00:56:01.80 
164
 
9
 
135
KLAWITTER Reinhard 
1953
P&G Running Team 00:56:04.21 
165
 
8
 
30
PETZ Heike 
1974
 00:56:04.32 
166
 
2
 
31
WOLF-HACKOBER Renate 
1956
 00:56:06.55 
167
 
47
 
136
SCHEERER Jörg 
1972
Tittl Sportmanagement 00:56:14.41 
168
 
3
 
32
FRISCHKNECHT Barbara 
1959
Paulaner 00:56:22.47 
169
 
2
 
137
TREU Paul 
1940
TSV Tauberbischofsheim 00:56:31.17 
170
 
48
 
138
HÖGER Stefan 
1968
Impuls Lauda 00:56:37.45 
171
 
8
 
33
OTT Jana 
1979
 00:56:38.14 
172
 
19
 
139
TREMMEL Andreas 
1977
Kath. Kirchenchor Löffelstelzen 00:56:44.14 
173
 
14
 
140
LEHMANN Joachim 
1956
Sonntag morgen 8:00 Lauftreff Bad Mergentheim 00:56:50.12 
174
 
9
 
34
SCHMIDT Sonja 
1969
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:57:04.01 
175
 
15
 
141
TEIXEIRA Laurent 
1958
TV Niederstetten 00:57:04.16 
176
 
5
 
35
HOCK Silvia 
1963
Easy Peasy Crew 00:57:11.62 
177
 
21
 
142
SEITZ Hans-Jürgen 
1960
Seitzmann 00:57:29.32 
178
 
9
 
36
SCHMIEDER Jutta 
1976
Caritas-Krankenhaus 00:58:05.37 
179
 
22
 
143
SCHÄFER Christoph 
1964
 00:58:37.32 
180
 
10
 
37
DEPNER Ute 
1968
 00:58:37.56 
181
 
10
 
38
LANIG-WYES Kerstin 
1983
Gewerbliche Schule 00:58:50.06 
182
 
20
 
144
WIRTH Sebastian 
1980
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:58:50.21 
183
 
11
 
39
HEIZMANN Kerstin 
1972
Seitzmann 00:58:51.37 
184
 
27
 
145
KMAYHA Mohamed Ali 
1992
 00:59:01.73 
185
 
1
 
40
MENOLD Rosi 
1954
 00:59:05.90 
186
 
23
 
146
ARMBRUSTER Martin 
1963
 00:59:30.95 
187
 
11
 
41
STEMANN Julia 
1991
 00:59:40.65 
188
 
12
 
42
MICHEL Andrea 
1967
 01:00:10.34 
189
 
6
 
43
ZIPF Sabine 
1964
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 01:00:29.07 
190
 
12
 
44
FILIPCZYK Stefanie 
1991
DHBW-Mosbach 01:00:30.94 
191
 
49
 
147
VOLK Roland 
1966
TSV Dörzbach 01:00:55.69 
192
 
13
 
45
THOMALLA Saskia 
1985
 01:00:58.71 
193
 
11
 
46
PFEIFFER Pascale 
1983
 01:01:04.76 
194
 
10
 
148
KREIDLER Andreas 
1953
 01:01:07.25 
195
 
2
 
47
KREIDLER Terese 
1954
 01:01:07.30 
196
 
13
 
48
SEITZ Birgit 
1969
Seitzmann 01:01:19.92 
197
 
16
 
149
DESCHNER Rainer, Dr. 
1958
Caritas-Krankenhaus 01:01:41.65 
198
 
14
 
49
MAIER-SCHERMAK Claudia 
1972
 01:01:42.43 
199
 
24
 
150
HANDRUP Frank 
1962
Lauftreff Historisches Schützencorps 01:01:46.45 
200
 
17
 
151
OEHMANN Karlheinz 
1957
ohne Verein 01:01:47.15 
201
 
14
 
50
FRANK Stefanie 
1986
 01:01:54.37 
202
 
15
 
51
KÄPPLER Beate 
1969
Caritas-Krankenhaus 01:03:12.66 
203
 
15
 
52
HOFBAUER Stefanie 
1987
Caritas-Krankenhaus 01:03:54.54 
204
 
7
 
53
HOFBAUER Gaby 
1961
Genussläufer 01:03:54.69 
205
 
16
 
54
LERCH Alfia 
1967
Müller Martinin Buchtechnologie Bad Mergentheim 01:04:08.56 
206
 
12
 
55
HEIMSTÄDT Doreen 
1976
 01:04:51.37 
207
 
16
 
56
SCHÄFAUER Verena 
1992
DHBW-Mosbach 01:06:37.87 
208
 
50
 
152
FÖHR Rene 
1972
Lauftreff Historisches Schützencorps 01:07:00.25 
209
 
17
 
57
LINKE Sandy 
1974
 01:07:35.79 
210
 
18
 
58
HUFSCHMIDT Elke 
1970
Mergentheimer Rennschnecken 01:15:57.00 
 
5km Gesundheitslauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MAAßEN Jörg 
1965
TG Kitzingen 00:19:51.42 
2
 
2
 
2
ZIERLEIN Patrick 
1994
 00:20:11.96 
3
 
3
 
3
VOLK Christian 
1983
 00:20:14.70 
4
 
4
 
4
REULOW Anton 
1986
Allianz Team Skrtic & Ziemehl OHG 00:20:19.60 
5
 
5
 
5
ZIMMERMANN Christoph 
1984
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:21:46.54 
6
 
6
 
6
BOROS Andreas 
1969
Der Einsame Wolf SV Hotel Victoria 00:21:50.08 
7
 
7
 
7
AMBACH Werner 
1970
ETSV Lauda 00:21:54.65 
8
 
8
 
8
BOAS Arno 
1960
Muggebatsche 09 00:22:14.02 
9
 
9
 
9
KRASNOJARSKI David 
1993
 00:22:15.17 
10
 
10
 
10
EHRLICH Stephan 
1984
Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG 00:23:04.68 
11
 
11
 
11
HENSCH Juri 
1984
 00:23:24.04 
12
 
12
 
12
BEHRINGER-STEPHAN Thilo 
1975
TSV Werbach 00:23:30.04 
13
 
13
 
13
CHALADYN Maciej 
1982
 00:23:47.86 
14
 
14
 
14
HEIDLAFF Deflef 
1962
Freie Wähler M64 00:23:48.44 
15
 
15
 
15
RITTER Mike 
1993
Gewerbliche Schule ITG13 00:23:50.48 
16
 
16
 
16
METZGER Jürgen 
1974
 00:23:55.79 
17
 
17
 
17
IMHOF Nicolaj 
1996
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:23:58.87 
18
 
18
 
18
REULOW Waldemar 
1985
Allianz Team Skrtic & Ziemehl OHG 00:24:06.03 
19
 
1
 
1
KUHN Franziska 
1990
- 00:24:07.06 
20
 
19
 
19
SHEN Qiushi 
1985
 00:24:07.13 
21
 
20
 
20
STIERLE Thomas 
1964
Easy Peasy Crew 00:24:22.65 
22
 
21
 
21
PAHL Tilman 
1962
Tv-Bad Mergentheim 00:24:36.20 
23
 
22
 
22
SIEBOLD Joachim 
1964
 00:24:48.77 
24
 
23
 
23
RICHTER Walter 
1956
TUS Großrinderfeld 00:25:09.30 
25
 
24
 
24
BORCHERT Felix 
1990
Easy Peasy Crew 00:25:15.77 
26
 
2
 
2
GIPPERT Claudia 
1967
TSV Höchst im Odenwald 00:25:35.77 
27
 
25
 
25
MÜLLER Patrick 
1994
Gewerbliche Schule TG12 00:25:48.01 
28
 
26
 
26
BAUER Thomas 
1987
Easy Peasy Crew 00:26:17.07 
29
 
3
 
3
WOHLFAHRT Bettina 
1969
Freie Wähler M64 00:26:23.76 
30
 
4
 
4
MEDER Jasmin 
1991
 00:26:46.48 
31
 
5
 
5
WEILAND Anne 
1993
Turboschnecken Deubach 00:27:07.28 
32
 
27
 
27
NAUMANN Andreas 
1985
TSV Vorbachzimmern 00:27:09.68 
33
 
28
 
28
HORN Alexander 
1989
 00:27:13.71 
34
 
29
 
29
SPIRK Markus 
1974
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:27:26.17 
35
 
30
 
30
HÖPFL Uwe 
1963
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:27:36.82 
36
 
31
 
31
EIDEL Alexander 
1972
TSV Markelsheim 00:27:42.64 
37
 
32
 
32
BECK Hans 
1952
 00:28:07.38 
38
 
6
 
6
DÜRR Karin 
1967
 00:28:21.40 
39
 
33
 
33
SCOTT BACKES Detlef 
1966
 00:28:27.00 
40
 
34
 
34
GEIßLER Edgar 
1960
Easy Peasy Crew 00:28:29.44 
41
 
35
 
35
ARWEILER Bernhard 
1961
Tennisverein Stuppach e.V. 00:28:31.15 
42
 
7
 
7
SEEGER Shauna 
1975
 00:28:42.88 
43
 
8
 
8
DANZOW Laura 
1994
1. FC Igersheim 00:28:47.10 
44
 
9
 
9
ZUBER Silke 
1973
Easy Peasy Crew 00:28:48.67 
45
 
10
 
10
HENNING Margret 
1954
Fa.Konrad Bauer, Haustechnik, Stuppach 00:29:07.16 
46
 
11
 
11
NUBER Tanja 
1971
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:29:08.52 
47
 
12
 
12
DANZOW Gabi 
1963
1. FC Igersheim 00:29:10.30 
48
 
13
 
13
GEIßLER Silvia 
1966
Easy Peasy Crew 00:29:22.14 
49
 
14
 
14
MÜNIG Marion 
1972
DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim 00:29:44.97 
50
 
36
 
36
GIPPERT Uwe 
1962
TSV Höchst im Odenwald 00:29:45.62 
51
 
37
 
37
DELL'ANNA Luca 
1980
MB Crusher Süddeutschland 00:29:45.84 
52
 
15
 
15
GRADY Renate 
1967
Reha-Fit Bauland Osterburken 00:29:46.32 
53
 
16
 
16
ZIERLEIN Elke 
1965
Caritas-Krankenhaus 00:29:53.13 
54
 
17
 
17
HENN Mirjam 
1994
Gewerbliche Schule TGITG13 00:30:17.01 
55
 
38
 
38
LÖFFELMANN Ulrich 
1965
 00:30:25.00 
56
 
18
 
18
STEMANN Dorette 
1957
 00:30:34.64 
57
 
19
 
19
RUESS Claudia 
1967
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:30:39.24 
58
 
20
 
20
FRANK Anja 
1994
Gewerbliche Schule TG13 00:30:46.51 
59
 
39
 
39
HEFNER Andreas 
1988
 00:30:46.57 
60
 
21
 
21
MÜLLER Franziska 
1988
 00:30:46.74 
61
 
22
 
22
SCHURK Katja 
1973
 00:30:49.47 
62
 
23
 
23
BLANK Doris 
1974
Bertsch Rapp Lurz Steuerberater 00:30:50.08 
63
 
40
 
40
PLESSING Thomas 
1973
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:31:09.89 
64
 
24
 
24
HOFMANN Kim Alena 
1991
 00:31:17.23 
65
 
25
 
25
SPINNER Sabine 
1993
Turboschnecken Deubach 00:31:22.39 
66
 
26
 
26
SCHENK Anna 
1990
- 00:31:34.96 
67
 
27
 
27
SCHÜTTE Bettina 
1970
Easy Peasy Crew 00:31:53.89 
68
 
41
 
41
HECKER Axel 
1978
Easy Peasy Crew 00:31:54.15 
69
 
42
 
42
BAMBERGER Kuno 
1952
 00:32:02.93 
70
 
28
 
28
SCHMIDT Madlene 
1996
CeraCon 00:32:28.02 
71
 
29
 
29
GEYER Tina 
1989
CeraCon 00:33:12.81 
72
 
30
 
30
PFEIFFER Agnes 
1957
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 00:33:23.24 
73
 
31
 
31
JENNINGER Gabriele 
1961
Caritas-Krankenhaus 00:33:23.32 
74
 
32
 
32
BAUER Veronika 
1964
Fa.Konrad Bauer, Haustechnik, Stuppach 00:33:35.58 
75
 
43
 
43
KLINGLER Jürgen 
1957
 00:33:39.91 
76
 
33
 
33
HAPPOLD Maike 
1992
 00:34:47.51 
77
 
34
 
34
SEUBERT Doris 
1959
 00:34:47.53 
78
 
35
 
35
BODECHTEL-HAPPOLD Anita 
1971
 00:34:47.54 
79
 
36
 
36
MEINIKHEIM Agnes 
1966
 00:34:47.59 
80
 
37
 
37
WONN Manja 
1975
 00:34:47.63 
81
 
38
 
38
ZIEMINSKI Veronika 
1975
 00:34:47.64 
82
 
44
 
44
WACHTER Andreas 
1965
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:35:47.29 
83
 
39
 
39
BORCHERT Anne 
1986
Easy Peasy Crew 00:36:39.39 
84
 
45
 
45
LEIDEL Christian 
1984
Easy Peasy Crew 00:36:39.48 
85
 
46
 
46
LEIDEL Peter 
1955
Easy Peasy Crew 00:36:40.71 
86
 
40
 
40
VOGEL Marion 
1983
 00:36:41.13 
87
 
41
 
41
BRETE Anja 
1987
Easy Peasy Crew 00:36:43.48 
88
 
42
 
42
LEIDEL Susanne 
1957
Easy Peasy Crew 00:36:43.52 
89
 
43
 
43
YILDIZ verena 
1991
germany 00:36:53.78 
90
 
44
 
44
BRAND Tatjana 
1993
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:38:12.44 
91
 
45
 
45
STAEHLE Tanja 
1979
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:38:12.61 
92
 
47
 
47
MARCOK Mike 
1998
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:39:21.47 
93
 
48
 
48
ARNOLD Ingo 
1966
 00:39:27.63 
 
5km Jugendlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SCHURR Benedikt 
1995
TV Rot am See 00:17:45.93 
2
 
1
 
1
HAAG Eleisa 
1996
Multisport TV Bad Mergentheim 00:18:47.91 
3
 
2
 
2
NOHE Daniel 
1995
TSV Höpfingen 00:19:17.82 
4
 
1
 
3
DÜNKEL Olaf 
1997
TSV Schwabhausen 00:19:50.94 
5
 
2
 
4
SCHWIND Tizian 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 00:19:52.71 
6
 
3
 
5
SCHMAHL Rouven 
1996
DOG Bad Mergentheim 00:20:11.93 
7
 
4
 
6
RUPP Felix 
1996
DOG Bad Mergentheim 00:20:18.96 
8
 
3
 
7
BAUER Gabriel 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:21:08.84 
9
 
4
 
8
VETH Christian 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:21:08.85 
10
 
5
 
9
AMBACH Kevin 
2002
ETSV Lauda 00:21:12.93 
11
 
6
 
10
ZORN Daniel 
1996
DOG Bad Mergentheim 00:21:14.00 
12
 
5
 
11
MÜLLER Martin 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:21:38.68 
13
 
7
 
12
EIDEL Max 
2002
TSV Markelsheim 00:21:41.84 
14
 
6
 
13
BLECKMANN Luca 
1998
TV Königshofen 00:21:45.84 
15
 
8
 
14
BOEHM Linus 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 00:21:49.15 
16
 
7
 
15
PERLIN Marat 
1997
DOG Bad Mergentheim 00:22:15.21 
17
 
9
 
16
STURM Matthias 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 00:22:29.94 
18
 
10
 
17
KRAFT Jens 
1996
FC Igersheim-LG Hohenlohe 00:22:51.55 
19
 
8
 
18
IRMER Robin 
1998
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:23:01.93 
20
 
9
 
19
HUNECKE Florian 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:23:48.52 
21
 
11
 
20
HUPPMANN Julian 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 00:23:50.44 
22
 
1
 
2
LÖFFELMANN Anna 
1997
 00:24:03.91 
23
 
12
 
21
EMMERT Thomas 
1995
Gymmi Weikersheim 00:24:25.93 
24
 
10
 
22
JANKE Nils 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:24:26.18 
25
 
2
 
3
ZEITLER Anna-Lena 
1998
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:24:44.33 
26
 
13
 
23
MURTEZI Isen 
1995
DOG Bad Mergentheim 00:25:13.31 
27
 
11
 
24
ULSHÖFER Niklas 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:25:23.98 
28
 
12
 
25
FÜRST Lucas 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:25:44.24 
29
 
3
 
4
SCHURR Laureen 
1998
TV Rot am See 00:25:51.00 
30
 
4
 
5
FRIEß Jana 
1997
Gymmi Weikersheim 00:25:51.21 
31
 
13
 
26
HUSCH Janis 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:25:52.32 
32
 
14
 
27
SCHNEIDER Kai 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 00:26:04.96 
33
 
15
 
28
FAULHABER Steffen 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 00:26:17.01 
34
 
5
 
6
WOHLFARTH Vanessa 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:26:19.36 
35
 
6
 
7
SCHMIDT Anne 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:26:19.42 
36
 
2
 
8
CARL Lisa 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 00:26:19.56 
37
 
7
 
9
KÜCHERER Lena 
2001
 00:26:20.42 
38
 
8
 
10
APOSTOL Cherry Lyn 
1999
 00:26:27.30 
39
 
16
 
29
SCHALLER Manuel 
1995
 00:26:32.15 
40
 
3
 
11
WALCHER Elena 
1996
 00:26:32.34 
41
 
9
 
12
FREI Marie 
1998
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:26:52.18 
42
 
14
 
30
STAUCH Jakob 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:26:54.45 
43
 
4
 
13
HEINZLER Evelyn 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 00:27:00.49 
44
 
10
 
14
SPINNER Maria 
1998
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:27:00.93 
45
 
17
 
31
SCHEFFEL Sven 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 00:27:04.86 
46
 
15
 
32
LORENZ Sixtus 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:27:10.86 
47
 
11
 
15
HELLER Luisa 
1997
Gymmi Weikersheim 00:27:14.14 
48
 
12
 
16
KLEINSCHROTH Miriam 
1997
Gymmi Weikersheim 00:27:19.59 
49
 
18
 
33
SPIRK Luca 
2004
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:27:26.10 
50
 
13
 
17
QUENZER Bianka 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:27:26.27 
51
 
14
 
18
HEIDLOFF Carolin 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:27:47.58 
52
 
15
 
19
KÜHWEG Julia 
1998
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:27:54.80 
53
 
19
 
34
FAHRBACH Lukas 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 00:27:59.82 
54
 
16
 
20
GOHSRICH Lea 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:28:01.48 
55
 
17
 
21
FUNK Marisa 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:28:04.85 
56
 
16
 
35
ARWEILER Adrian 
1998
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:28:13.55 
57
 
17
 
36
ROST Maximilian 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:28:14.06 
58
 
18
 
37
POPP Maximilian 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:28:14.20 
59
 
20
 
38
KABIN Alexander 
1996
Gewerbliche Schule 00:28:21.87 
60
 
18
 
22
WALTER Sarah 
1997
Rope-Skipping TV Bad Mergentheim 00:28:23.38 
61
 
21
 
39
HÖPFL Yannis 
2002
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:28:46.31 
62
 
19
 
23
BEUTEL Simona 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:28:47.32 
63
 
19
 
40
SCHULTES David 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 00:28:47.36 
64
 
20
 
41
BICKEL Hendrick 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 00:28:58.14 
65
 
20
 
24
SEEGER Vanessa 
2000
 00:29:06.37 
66
 
21
 
25
HECK Yvonne 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:29:22.59 
67
 
5
 
26
BAYER Sybille 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 00:30:03.30 
68
 
22
 
27
BRUNNER Bernadette 
1997
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:30:20.05 
69
 
6
 
28
HAAS Patrizia 
1996
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:30:20.09 
70
 
23
 
29
ERTEL Nora 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:30:21.44 
71
 
7
 
30
MICHELBERGER Franziska 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 00:30:42.71 
72
 
21
 
42
HAUCK Julian 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 00:30:48.67 
73
 
24
 
31
WETZEL Svea 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:30:54.29 
74
 
25
 
32
LANG Jasmin 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:30:55.28 
75
 
22
 
43
HERZ Sebastian 
1997
Gewerbliche Schule 00:30:56.09 
76
 
8
 
33
WINTERWERBER Mona 
1995
Gewerbliche Schule 00:31:00.02 
77
 
9
 
34
WINTERWERBER Lisa 
1996
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:31:00.10 
78
 
23
 
44
PLESSING Luca 
1999
Hollenbacher Seerunners 00:31:08.61 
79
 
26
 
35
SCHMEISER Laura 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:31:12.48 
80
 
27
 
36
ERNST Laura 
1998
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:31:33.55 
81
 
28
 
37
DENNINGER Jule 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:31:35.79 
82
 
29
 
38
HESS Katherina 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:31:38.39 
83
 
30
 
39
BÄCHTLE Christiane 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:31:46.70 
84
 
24
 
45
EUBE Simon 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:32:08.71 
85
 
31
 
40
DRTIL Noelle 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:33:11.16 
86
 
32
 
41
MEHRING Theresa 
1998
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:33:36.87 
87
 
33
 
42
HAPPOLD Nadja 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:33:39.46 
88
 
34
 
43
REINHART Melina 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:34:02.52 
89
 
35
 
44
WACHTER Sarah 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:34:11.66 
90
 
36
 
45
HAUN Deborah 
2001
 00:34:19.11 
91
 
37
 
46
WERNER Annika 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:34:29.00 
92
 
38
 
47
BELZ Arina 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:35:13.78 
93
 
22
 
46
WACHTER Dominik 
2004
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:35:47.47 
94
 
39
 
48
DERR Nele 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:35:51.00 
95
 
40
 
49
FREUND Madleine 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:36:11.91 
96
 
41
 
50
KOSSOWSKI Nele 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:37:15.93 
97
 
42
 
51
ZEHNTER Sarah 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:38:51.68 
98
 
43
 
52
GUNDEL Sabrina 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:38:53.32 
99
 
44
 
53
LAUER Jana 
1999
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:40:41.09 
100
 
45
 
54
SCHLEICHER Lisa 
1998
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:40:42.90 
101
 
46
 
55
AVETISJAN Ines 
1998
Realschule St. Bernhard 00:40:43.03 
 
Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FIDERLING Patrick 
1992
Asics Frontrunner 01:16:25.42 
2
 
1
 
2
GANSZKY Marcel 
1976
TV Hausen 01:17:03.66 
3
 
1
 
3
MENIKHEIM Frank 
1968
FC Igersheim-LG Hohenlohe 01:21:34.83 
4
 
2
 
4
AMENT Sven 
1980
praevent sport 01:22:28.71 
5
 
3
 
5
SCHMALZ Ulrich 
1979
Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim 01:22:43.09 
6
 
1
 
6
NÄDELIN Stefan 
1963
BIZ Reutlingen 01:24:50.31 
7
 
2
 
7
DESILES Jean-Philippe 
1995
 01:24:57.08 
8
 
2
 
8
BOCKMEIER Andreas 
1964
praevent sport 01:25:55.40 
9
 
4
 
9
WÖRRLEIN Stefan 
1979
Caritas-Krankenhaus 01:26:36.31 
10
 
2
 
10
HEMBERGER Werner 
1972
Reha-Fit Bauland 01:26:54.81 
11
 
5
 
11
WIEDEMANN Juergen 
1979
Team Hartmann Wohnmobile 01:27:50.30 
12
 
6
 
12
SCHARITSCH Mark 
1975
 01:27:54.66 
13
 
3
 
13
SALZMANN Bernd 
1964
 01:28:00.99 
14
 
7
 
14
DÖRR Matthias 
1980
Team Hartmann Wohnmobile 01:28:18.35 
15
 
3
 
15
WELTNER Volker 
1973
Team Magic 01:28:39.91 
16
 
4
 
16
POSLOVSKI Peter 
1969
VFB Boxberg 01:29:17.22 
17
 
5
 
17
KÖNIG Thorsten 
1965
HUBER Packaging Sport-Team 01:32:41.22 
18
 
6
 
18
ENGLERT Matthias 
1973
TSV Neunstetten 01:33:40.02 
19
 
4
 
19
GRULLINI Stefan 
1963
VS Team Tauberbischofsheim 01:34:16.03 
20
 
7
 
20
KLONK Dietrich 
1971
 01:35:03.67 
21
 
5
 
21
THIM Arthur 
1962
HUBER Packaging Sport-Team 01:36:36.34 
22
 
1
 
1
HAAS Kim 
1986
Multisport TV Bad Mergentheim 01:36:55.76 
23
 
8
 
22
ROSENITSCH Martin 
1975
Tv-Bad Mergentheim 01:37:19.01 
24
 
6
 
23
MUGELE Peter 
1964
HUBER Packaging Sport-Team 01:38:31.11 
25
 
3
 
24
HASENFUß Markus 
1990
Budder läuft... 01:38:52.05 
26
 
1
 
25
GAJDITSCH Reinhard 
1956
HUBER Packaging Sport-Team 01:38:55.67 
27
 
8
 
26
SCHÖMIG Gerhard 
1968
TSV Güntersleben 01:39:38.55 
28
 
9
 
27
WAßMANN Rudolf 
1972
Independence 2.0 01:40:53.59 
29
 
9
 
28
ZUMPF Marco 
1975
 01:41:49.25 
30
 
10
 
29
WACHTER Jürgen 
1968
TSV Assamstadt 01:41:52.32 
31
 
7
 
30
DORBATH Norbert 
1964
LG Raiffeisenbank Höchberg eG 01:42:09.45 
32
 
4
 
31
WOLPERT Daniel 
1988
Budder läuft... 01:42:09.52 
33
 
11
 
32
PÖHLMANN Bernd 
1968
praevent sport 01:43:00.57 
34
 
5
 
33
KUGEL Philipp 
1994
DHBW-Mosbach 01:43:45.25 
35
 
6
 
34
HENN Tobias 
1985
 01:44:00.20 
36
 
2
 
2
PAWLIK Franziska 
1989
Reit- und Fahrverein Külsheim 01:45:20.98 
37
 
8
 
35
HANSEN Christian 
1963
Caritas-Krankenhaus 01:46:53.19 
38
 
12
 
36
EBERT Harald 
1965
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 01:47:20.80 
39
 
1
 
3
FLAIG Beatrice 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 01:48:14.30 
40
 
7
 
37
SPINNER Christian 
1985
 01:48:15.74 
41
 
1
 
4
BRENNER Regina 
1972
UTTB Burgenland 01:48:26.03 
42
 
2
 
38
KAILER Klaus - Günter 
1959
 01:48:28.34 
43
 
3
 
39
BENNO Schneider 
1958
VS Team Tauberbischofsheim 01:48:35.42 
44
 
2
 
5
BRENNER Karin 
1970
SPVGG Schäftersheim 01:48:59.78 
45
 
8
 
40
BIEMER Marc 
1994
DHBW-Mosbach 01:49:08.69 
46
 
9
 
41
SCHIMMELE Moritz 
1994
Campus Bad Mergentheim 01:49:08.73 
47
 
10
 
42
GREER Jason 
1975
 01:50:26.00 
48
 
11
 
43
RUDERT Christian 
1984
Rebgut Lauda 01:50:30.81 
49
 
13
 
44
HINTZ Sascha 
1974
TSV Reichenberg 01:50:38.74 
50
 
3
 
6
KÖNIG Doris 
1968
HUBER Packaging Sport-Team 01:51:00.45 
51
 
12
 
45
FRIEDRICH Alexander 
1977
 01:51:12.58 
52
 
14
 
46
FRANK Steffen 
1971
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 01:51:15.48 
53
 
10
 
47
FRIEDL Oliver 
1994
HSG Volkach 01:51:44.10 
54
 
13
 
48
FABRICIUS Kai 
1975
 01:51:55.85 
55
 
14
 
49
MUND Denis 
1984
 01:52:43.09 
56
 
15
 
50
ACHIM Döpfner 
1965
VS Team Tauberbischofsheim 01:54:04.40 
57
 
16
 
51
HERNARDI Hubert 
1967
TSV Markelsheim 01:54:15.66 
58
 
11
 
52
KAILER Sven 
1988
 01:54:58.26 
59
 
15
 
53
ZAFFRAN Andreas 
1983
SV Wachbach 01:55:53.23 
60
 
17
 
54
SAMBETH Michael 
1971
 01:56:12.40 
61
 
12
 
55
STRATMANN Philipp 
1995
DHBW-Mosbach 01:58:42.68 
62
 
18
 
56
TEKCI Ahmet 
1971
 01:58:43.02 
63
 
16
 
57
SEMESCH Daniel 
1981
 02:01:40.69 
64
 
4
 
7
SCHIRRMACHER Anja 
1970
Sg sindringen ernsbach 02:01:42.64 
65
 
19
 
58
VAN HECKE JB 
1968
 02:02:42.60 
66
 
17
 
59
ROMERO Javier 
1977
 02:04:20.89 
 
Schulcup Klasse 3
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SAUER Marvin 
2005
JAMS 3b 00:04:08.85 
2
 
1
 
2
KÜRSCHNER Paul 
2004
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3 00:04:10.27 
3
 
2
 
3
KRAFT Christian 
2004
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 00:04:11.92 
4
 
3
 
4
DIEROLF Fabio 
2004
JAMS 3b 00:04:12.90 
5
 
2
 
5
HEROLD Johannes 
2005
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3 00:04:16.67 
6
 
3
 
6
ULLENBRUCH Louis 
2005
GS Edelfingen 3 00:04:18.94 
7
 
4
 
7
BOERAKKER Lukas 
2005
JAMS 3b 00:04:20.51 
8
 
5
 
8
MATTERN Fabian 
2005
GS Edelfingen 3 00:04:23.77 
9
 
4
 
9
DOS SANTOS Fabio 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:04:24.82 
10
 
5
 
10
KARRES Amatto 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 00:04:26.96 
11
 
6
 
11
BECKER Robert 
2005
Grunschule St.Bernhard 3 00:04:27.47 
12
 
6
 
12
FRIEDHOFEN Tom 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:04:28.15 
13
 
7
 
13
SPRÜGEL Lovis 
2005
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3 00:04:29.24 
14
 
1
 
1
BÜRKLE Timea 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 00:04:29.55 
15
 
8
 
14
HOMBACH Florian 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 00:04:30.96 
16
 
9
 
15
VENNEMANN Piero 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:04:31.81 
17
 
10
 
16
HÜBNER Darian 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 00:04:31.97 
18
 
11
 
17
RUCK Bastian 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 00:04:34.21 
19
 
12
 
18
REIBEL Frank 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 00:04:36.52 
20
 
13
 
19
EHLER David 
2005
JAMS 3b 00:04:37.39 
21
 
14
 
20
MARFALER Kevin 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:04:37.98 
22
 
2
 
2
ULSHÖFER Mirja 
2005
GS Edelfingen 3 00:04:38.74 
23
 
7
 
21
WILLICH Luis 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:04:40.88 
24
 
3
 
3
MÜLLER Giulia 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:04:41.32 
25
 
4
 
4
REUTTER Pia 
2005
GS Edelfingen 3 00:04:43.13 
26
 
15
 
22
LANGER Johannes 
2005
Grunschule St.Bernhard 3 00:04:44.57 
27
 
8
 
23
BELZ Enrico 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:04:45.99 
28
 
9
 
24
ENGERT Johannes 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 00:04:47.81 
29
 
5
 
5
STILLING Leonie 
2005
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 00:04:48.68 
30
 
16
 
25
SCHNÄBELE Vincent 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:04:50.28 
31
 
17
 
26
VÖTISCH Wolfgang 
2005
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 00:04:52.16 
32
 
6
 
6
HORNUNG Carla 
2005
JAMS 3b 00:04:53.75 
33
 
10
 
27
BURGER Valentin 
2004
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 00:04:56.97 
34
 
18
 
28
GRÖNING Philipp 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 00:04:57.51 
35
 
7
 
7
HERZ Philippa 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:04:57.57 
36
 
1
 
8
QUIRING Evelin 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 3c 00:04:58.92 
37
 
8
 
9
SCHMIDT Julia 
2005
GS Edelfingen 3 00:05:01.12 
38
 
19
 
29
DEPPISCH Leon 
2005
GS Edelfingen 3 00:05:01.51 
39
 
9
 
10
HAUSCHILD Marieke 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 00:05:01.57 
40
 
10
 
11
BREITENBACH Emma 
2005
GS Bad Mergentheim 3c 00:05:01.94 
41
 
11
 
12
DÖRNER Amelie 
2005
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3 00:05:02.11 
42
 
12
 
13
KURTISI Selina 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:05:02.64 
43
 
11
 
30
BEETZ Erik 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 00:05:02.67 
44
 
13
 
14
KATZSCHNER Sarah 
2005
JAMS 3b 00:05:07.81 
45
 
2
 
15
ZIERLEIN Pia 
2004
JAMS 3b 00:05:08.04 
46
 
20
 
31
HERZOG Felix 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 00:05:08.48 
47
 
12
 
32
PATZELT Julian 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 3c 00:05:09.19 
48
 
13
 
33
DYRBUSCH Daniel 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 3c 00:05:10.53 
49
 
14
 
16
MUCK Jennifer 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:05:12.84 
50
 
3
 
17
STÖCKLE Nelia 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 00:05:13.45 
51
 
15
 
18
KRÜGER Michelle 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:05:14.25 
52
 
16
 
19
TREMMEL Helen 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 00:05:14.86 
53
 
4
 
20
SCHAFFNER Svetlana 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a 00:05:17.31 
54
 
14
 
34
GAHM Philipp 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 00:05:20.67 
55
 
21
 
35
SEIDEL Jakob 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 00:05:21.04 
56
 
5
 
21
KUHNHÄUSER Jasmin 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 00:05:21.21 
57
 
6
 
22
HOFMANN Leonie 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 00:05:23.05 
58
 
22
 
36
PANZNER Silas 
2005
GS Bad Mergentheim 3c 00:05:23.46 
59
 
15
 
37
SEIDEL Tobias 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:05:23.52 
60
 
23
 
38
ESTERL Paul 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:05:23.78 
61
 
24
 
39
EHRLER Jonas 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:05:25.27 
62
 
17
 
23
LANDWEHR Melina 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 00:05:25.54 
63
 
7
 
24
WIEDERROTH Anna 
2004
GS Edelfingen 3 00:05:25.59 
64
 
25
 
40
GLOWCZAK Finn 
2005
JAMS 3a 00:05:29.47 
65
 
16
 
41
BOTTA Conner 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 3c 00:05:30.57 
66
 
18
 
25
JETTER Viola 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 00:05:32.45 
67
 
17
 
42
TEßMANN Mikka 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:05:32.54 
68
 
19
 
26
LÖFFLER Marie 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 00:05:32.95 
69
 
20
 
27
RAINER Nina 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 00:05:36.84 
70
 
8
 
28
UDDIN Lubana 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 3c 00:05:37.75 
71
 
21
 
29
ENGLERT Victoria 
2005
Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 00:05:42.57 
72
 
22
 
30
BURKHART Iris 
2005
GS Bad Mergentheim 3c 00:05:42.87 
73
 
26
 
43
PÖTSCH Leander 
2005
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 00:05:43.79 
74
 
27
 
44
BRAUN Erik 
2005
GS Bad Mergentheim 3c 00:05:48.12 
75
 
18
 
45
MRAD Ali 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b 00:05:48.31 
76
 
9
 
31
CVISIC Anastasija 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 3c 00:06:15.60 
 
Schulcup Klasse 4
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
PFLÜGER Tim 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:03:47.20 
2
 
2
 
2
KIESLING Elias 
2003
JAMS 4b 00:03:47.27 
3
 
3
 
3
IKAS Benedikt 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:03:49.79 
4
 
1
 
1
PEPPEL Carlotta 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:03:52.18 
5
 
4
 
4
LEIDENBERGER Lasse 
2003
JAMS 4a 00:04:01.23 
6
 
5
 
5
EBEL Wieland 
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:04:05.14 
7
 
6
 
6
STEINRIEDE Emil 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:04:08.15 
8
 
7
 
7
WÜNSCH David 
2003
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 00:04:11.86 
9
 
2
 
2
HELLINGER Anna 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:04:12.71 
10
 
8
 
8
HOFMANN Philipp 
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4a 00:04:13.74 
11
 
9
 
9
FRIEDRICH Wladimir 
2003
JAMS 4b 00:04:13.77 
12
 
10
 
10
ENGERT Martin 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b 00:04:15.32 
13
 
11
 
11
ASCHENBRENNER Sebastian 
2004
GS Edelfingen 4 00:04:15.94 
14
 
12
 
12
GRÜNDER Luke 
2003
GS Edelfingen 4 00:04:15.99 
15
 
13
 
13
SCHMEISER Thorsten 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b 00:04:16.99 
16
 
14
 
14
GELDBACH Leo 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:04:18.68 
17
 
3
 
3
EDLER Carolin 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:18.88 
18
 
15
 
15
VOGT Felix 
2003
GS Edelfingen 4 00:04:19.01 
19
 
4
 
4
MÜNIG Marlena 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:04:19.06 
20
 
16
 
16
MÜLLER Marvin 
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:04:21.87 
21
 
17
 
17
WEIß Timo 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4a 00:04:23.95 
22
 
18
 
18
KORB Marlon 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b 00:04:24.49 
23
 
19
 
19
FALKENBERGER Lukas 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b 00:04:25.10 
24
 
20
 
20
NITSCHKE Friedrich 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4a 00:04:25.10 
25
 
21
 
21
KIPP Niklas 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:25.61 
26
 
22
 
22
STEGERS Michael 
2004
JAMS 4b 00:04:25.69 
27
 
5
 
5
ROSINSKY Kimi 
2004
JAMS 4b 00:04:27.99 
28
 
23
 
23
HECK David 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b 00:04:29.64 
29
 
24
 
24
KEMMER Luca 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:30.15 
30
 
25
 
25
FERSTL Noel 
2003
JAMS 4b 00:04:31.13 
31
 
26
 
26
WUNDERLICH Philip 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:04:33.61 
32
 
27
 
27
HOLLENBACH Max 
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:04:34.77 
33
 
28
 
28
SCHULZ Luca 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4a 00:04:34.93 
34
 
29
 
29
HOFMANN Manuel 
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4a 00:04:35.04 
35
 
1
 
30
LEISER Jonathan 
2005
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:04:35.51 
36
 
30
 
31
MEYER Luca 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:04:36.58 
37
 
31
 
32
IGNEE Lukas 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:38.71 
38
 
6
 
6
KUHN Jelena 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:38.97 
39
 
7
 
7
BORT Anna-Lena 
2003
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:39.84 
40
 
32
 
33
JOERES Felix 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:04:40.34 
41
 
33
 
34
KRAMMER Luis 
2004
JAMS 4a 00:04:43.11 
42
 
34
 
35
KIMMELMANN Kai 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:43.65 
43
 
35
 
36
ARNOLD Lukas 
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:04:44.16 
44
 
36
 
37
ARNOLD Moritz 
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:04:44.26 
45
 
37
 
38
VON KORTZFLEISCH Ruben 
2003
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 00:04:44.40 
46
 
38
 
39
GESCHWIND Paul 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:45.34 
47
 
8
 
8
DÜRR Salome 
2004
GS Edelfingen 4 00:04:45.93 
48
 
9
 
9
HAHN Juliane 
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4a 00:04:48.16 
49
 
10
 
10
GUNDERMANN Sanya 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:04:50.61 
50
 
11
 
11
ERNST Annika 
2004
JAMS 4b 00:04:52.73 
51
 
39
 
40
MCHAIMEH Issa 
2003
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 00:04:54.09 
52
 
40
 
41
HAY Maximilian 
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:04:54.13 
53
 
41
 
42
GUTEMANN Gabriel 
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:04:55.66 
54
 
12
 
12
SCHÜBEL Tabea 
2004
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 00:04:56.21 
55
 
13
 
13
MAJA Haun 
2003
JAMS 4a 00:04:56.87 
56
 
42
 
43
WOLPERT Jannis 
2004
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 00:04:58.39 
57
 
43
 
44
HERRMANN Elias 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b 00:05:03.43 
58
 
14
 
14
BLANK Neele 
2004
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 00:05:03.48 
59
 
44
 
45
DAMER Felix 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:05:03.59 
60
 
45
 
46
BAUER Nico 
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b 00:05:04.54 
61
 
46
 
47
FABRIS Mathieu 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:05:05.25 
62
 
47
 
48
HE Hang-Xing 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:05:05.62 
63
 
48
 
49
MERKLINGER Marcel 
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:05:06.80 
64
 
15
 
15
BAUER Carla 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:05:07.68 
65
 
16
 
16
BARISTOV Valeria 
2004
JAMS 4a 00:05:08.88 
66
 
17
 
17
MARIE-LOUISE Scholz 
2003
JAMS 4a 00:05:10.15 
67
 
49
 
50
KRAMER Aeneas-Leander 
2004
Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 00:05:11.58 
68
 
50
 
51
EL-MIDA Omar Ali 
2003
GS Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:05:19.97 
69
 
18
 
18
POHL Saskia 
2003
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 00:05:20.71 
70
 
19
 
19
HESSLINGER Eva 
2004
JAMS 4b 00:05:32.17 
71
 
51
 
52
NITSCHE Keno 
2003
GS Edelfingen 4 00:05:33.06 
72
 
20
 
20
HAMPEL Nancy 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:05:38.59 
73
 
21
 
21
NOSKOW Alina 
2004
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 00:05:39.42 
74
 
22
 
22
HERRMANN Mareike 
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b 00:05:40.24 
75
 
23
 
23
WEIGAND Alina 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:05:45.77 
76
 
24
 
24
ISLAMOVIC Aida 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:05:47.66 
77
 
25
 
25
DEIS Liana 
2004
GS Edelfingen 4 00:05:48.82 
78
 
26
 
26
EISENHAUER Johanna 
2003
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 00:05:49.91 
79
 
27
 
27
FISCHER Lena 
2004
Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 00:06:06.20 
80
 
52
 
53
MAURICE Hofmann 
2004
GS Bad Mergentheim 4c 00:06:23.44 
81
 
28
 
28
GIEREND Ronja 
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:06:24.08 
82
 
53
 
54
CALI Deniz 
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b 00:06:24.94 
 
Schulcup Klasse 5
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SCHMITT Lucy 
2002
DOG 5a 00:03:47.92 
2
 
2
 
2
SCHMITT Jennifer 
2002
DOG 5a 00:03:48.37 
3
 
3
 
3
BAIER Angelina 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:03:52.21 
4
 
1
 
1
HOLLENBACH Adrian 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5d 00:03:56.76 
5
 
2
 
2
HELLINGER Simon 
2003
DOG 5c 00:03:59.78 
6
 
3
 
3
GEBERT Lars 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5c 00:04:00.32 
7
 
4
 
4
HERZ Manuel 
2003
DOG 5a 00:04:03.43 
8
 
1
 
4
ULSHÖFER Jule 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5c 00:04:06.09 
9
 
5
 
5
BRAUN Marlon 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5a 00:04:09.08 
10
 
6
 
6
RUPPRECHT Nico 
2003
DOG 5c 00:04:09.50 
11
 
7
 
7
GERNER Felix 
2003
DOG 5a 00:04:10.03 
12
 
2
 
5
LANDWEHR Maya 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5a 00:04:10.07 
13
 
4
 
6
CHRISTOF Victoria 
2002
DOG 5c 00:04:10.50 
14
 
8
 
8
THROM Elias 
2003
DOG 5c 00:04:11.48 
15
 
3
 
7
HANDRUP Britta 
2003
DOG 5b 00:04:14.48 
16
 
4
 
8
ROTH Linda 
2003
DOG 5b 00:04:17.45 
17
 
1
 
9
UTLER Phil 
2002
JAMS 5 00:04:19.15 
18
 
5
 
9
HORNUNG Jule 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:04:19.58 
19
 
9
 
10
MÜLLER Kevin 
2003
DOG 5b 00:04:19.63 
20
 
5
 
10
LEUPOLZ Joelle 
2003
DOG 5c 00:04:20.76 
21
 
10
 
11
KÜRSCHNER Felix 
2003
DOG 5a 00:04:20.86 
22
 
11
 
12
SIMON Moritz 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5d 00:04:21.07 
23
 
12
 
13
STEUERWALD Tim 
2003
DOG 5c 00:04:21.46 
24
 
6
 
11
HAUN Anna-Lena 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 5a 00:04:24.91 
25
 
6
 
12
IRION Anna-Lena 
2003
DOG 5a 00:04:25.95 
26
 
7
 
13
EGNER Jule 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5a 00:04:27.04 
27
 
13
 
14
HAJEK Lukas 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5a 00:04:27.33 
28
 
7
 
14
UHL Selina 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:04:28.64 
29
 
8
 
15
EHRMANN Annemarie 
2003
DOG 5b 00:04:32.35 
30
 
14
 
15
ASSEL Pascal 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5d 00:04:32.66 
31
 
9
 
16
SCHMITT Angelina 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5c 00:04:35.59 
32
 
10
 
17
HOFMANN Sarah 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:04:35.64 
33
 
8
 
18
KÄPPLER Hannah 
2002
DOG 5c 00:04:35.82 
34
 
11
 
19
FISCHER Larissa 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5a 00:04:36.52 
35
 
2
 
16
GROH Justin 
2002
DOG 5a 00:04:37.65 
36
 
12
 
20
HEIMSTÄDT Luise 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5d 00:04:37.74 
37
 
13
 
21
WIRTZ Emily 
2004
DOG 5c 00:04:40.78 
38
 
14
 
22
MARKERT Lia-Luisa 
2003
DOG 5b 00:04:41.40 
39
 
9
 
23
HOFMANN Carola 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 5a 00:04:41.46 
40
 
15
 
24
BICKEL Theresa 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:04:42.41 
41
 
3
 
17
BROSIG Samuel 
2002
JAMS 5 00:04:42.81 
42
 
15
 
18
SCHURK Yannik 
2003
DOG 5c 00:04:45.08 
43
 
10
 
25
KUHNHÄUSER Nina 
2002
JAMS 5 00:04:45.62 
44
 
16
 
26
MURAS Sophie 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:04:45.94 
45
 
11
 
27
SCHMIDT Laura 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 5a 00:04:46.03 
46
 
17
 
28
BAIER Swea 
2003
DOG 5c 00:04:49.00 
47
 
4
 
19
KARRES Ralph 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 5d 00:04:54.99 
48
 
18
 
29
BRAUN Pia 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5a 00:04:56.91 
49
 
19
 
30
HECK Nadine 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:04:58.28 
50
 
20
 
31
SCHMALZ Isabella 
2003
DOG 5c 00:04:59.06 
51
 
21
 
32
LANDWEHR Anna 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5c 00:04:59.77 
52
 
12
 
33
LENZ Xenia 
2002
DOG 5b 00:05:00.61 
53
 
22
 
34
VIDAL Lea 
2003
DOG 5a 00:05:01.15 
54
 
23
 
35
KARSTEN Michelle 
2003
DOG 5b 00:05:01.23 
55
 
24
 
36
HÜGEL Lisa 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5a 00:05:02.50 
56
 
25
 
37
WIESNER Lea 
2003
DOG 5c 00:05:03.53 
57
 
26
 
38
YOUNESS Fatima 
2003
DOG 5c 00:05:05.02 
58
 
27
 
39
BEUTEL Luisa 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5a 00:05:05.17 
59
 
5
 
20
HOCK Justin 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 5d 00:05:06.89 
60
 
28
 
40
HECK Lea 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5a 00:05:08.66 
61
 
13
 
41
LANDWEHR Paula 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 5a 00:05:09.12 
62
 
14
 
42
FARKAS Bernadett 
2002
DOG 5a 00:05:09.69 
63
 
6
 
21
RÜLICKE Paul 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 5d 00:05:15.90 
64
 
29
 
43
HECK Laura 
2003
Kopernikus-Realschule 5c 00:05:16.91 
65
 
7
 
22
ECKERT Niklas 
2002
DOG 5b 00:05:42.94 
66
 
16
 
23
FARHAT Yousef 
2003
DOG 5b 00:05:42.95 
67
 
30
 
44
BRAND Amelie 
2003
DOG 5c 00:05:47.88 
68
 
31
 
45
SCHMIDT Julia 
2003
DOG 5b 00:05:48.61 
69
 
32
 
46
FOHMANN Tessa 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5a 00:05:55.94 
70
 
33
 
47
BETZ Isabelle 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5a 00:06:12.26 
71
 
34
 
48
LÖFFLER Hannah 
2003
DOG 5c 00:07:08.21 
72
 
35
 
49
WERNER Luise 
2003
Realschule St. Bernhard 5b 00:07:16.52 
 
Schulcup Klasse 6
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ENGELHARDT Florian 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 6a 00:03:37.58 
2
 
2
 
2
STEINRIEDE Fridolin 
2002
DOG 6b 00:03:45.40 
3
 
3
 
3
ROST Sebastian 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 6d 00:03:49.07 
4
 
1
 
1
HEIDLOFF Laura 
2002
DOG 6a 00:03:49.42 
5
 
4
 
4
LANG Daniel 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 6a 00:03:51.62 
6
 
5
 
5
ZACHARIAS Julian 
2002
DOG 6c 00:03:51.87 
7
 
6
 
6
BLAU Simon 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 6a 00:04:01.69 
8
 
7
 
7
HAJEK Tim 
2001
Weikersheimer Gymn. 6b 00:04:02.07 
9
 
8
 
8
FUNK Felix 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6d 00:04:05.01 
10
 
9
 
9
BAIERBACH Christian 
2002
DOG 6b 00:04:05.21 
11
 
10
 
10
KEMMER Bastian 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 6d 00:04:07.41 
12
 
11
 
11
PLEWA Simon 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 6d 00:04:10.05 
13
 
12
 
12
ENGERT Robin 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 6d 00:04:10.12 
14
 
13
 
13
ZEITLER Jonas 
2002
DOG 6c 00:04:11.23 
15
 
14
 
14
SCHWARTZ Mario 
2002
DOG 6b 00:04:12.28 
16
 
15
 
15
ZEHNDER Jonas 
2002
DOG 6b 00:04:12.30 
17
 
2
 
2
DREYER Selina 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 6a 00:04:12.99 
18
 
3
 
3
LANDWEHR Theresa 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6b 00:04:13.32 
19
 
16
 
16
HEIM Benjamin 
2002
DOG 6b 00:04:13.68 
20
 
17
 
17
OTT Lukas 
2002
DOG 6c 00:04:13.78 
21
 
18
 
18
ESTERL Felix 
2002
DOG 6c 00:04:14.25 
22
 
19
 
19
BURGER Lennard 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6d 00:04:14.64 
23
 
4
 
4
ULLENBRUCH Lena 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 6d 00:04:15.55 
24
 
5
 
5
HECK Sarah 
2002
DOG 6b 00:04:16.98 
25
 
6
 
6
PEPPEL Luzia 
2001
DOG 6a 00:04:18.80 
26
 
7
 
7
WALTER Selina 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6a 00:04:22.56 
27
 
8
 
8
EYERMANN Jana 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6a 00:04:22.96 
28
 
20
 
20
MÜLLER Felix 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6d 00:04:25.30 
29
 
9
 
9
BARTHEL Stina 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 6b 00:04:27.39 
30
 
10
 
10
PAPADOPOULOU Anna-Maria 
2002
DOG Bad Mergentheim 6b 00:04:28.25 
31
 
21
 
21
FREUND Marcel 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6d 00:04:28.36 
32
 
11
 
11
SCHMIDT Lisa 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 6a 00:04:31.73 
33
 
12
 
12
SCHMITT Alimitu 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 6b 00:04:34.66 
34
 
13
 
13
HAAK Nathalie 
2002
DOG 6b 00:04:34.87 
35
 
14
 
14
SCHMIDT Alina 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6a 00:04:36.24 
36
 
15
 
15
METZLER Olga 
2001
DOG Bad Mergentheim 6b 00:04:38.10 
37
 
16
 
16
DLUZAK Vanessa 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6b 00:04:38.56 
38
 
17
 
17
HELMICH Tamara 
2001
DOG 6a 00:04:39.00 
39
 
22
 
22
MEZGER Robin 
2002
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 6 00:04:40.91 
40
 
18
 
18
GAZIBARIC Emily 
2001
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 6 00:04:40.97 
41
 
19
 
19
SCHMID Selina Lara 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 6a 00:04:43.05 
42
 
20
 
20
DIEMER Lea 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 6b 00:04:45.72 
43
 
21
 
21
FITZGERALD Alisa 
2002
DOG 6b 00:04:46.68 
44
 
22
 
22
EHLER Jessica 
2002
Kopernikus-Realschule 6a 00:04:49.44 
45
 
1
 
23
ZIEGLER Caroline 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 6b 00:04:51.75 
46
 
23
 
24
SCHULZ Lina 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6b 00:04:53.11 
47
 
23
 
23
UTLER Luca 
2001
JAMS 6 00:04:53.69 
48
 
24
 
25
SPLETTSTÖßER Romina 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6b 00:04:58.82 
49
 
24
 
24
SABIC Jack-Luca 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6d 00:05:00.73 
50
 
25
 
26
DORBARTH Selina 
2002
Realschule St. Bernhard 6b 00:05:01.00 
51
 
26
 
27
LÖSCH TORRES Viktoria 
2002
DOG Bad Mergentheim 6c 00:05:32.40 
52
 
27
 
28
KARNER Vanessa 
2001
DOG 6a 00:05:36.95 
 
Schulcup Klasse 7
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ROSENITSCH Teresa 
2000
Kopernikus-Realschule 7c 00:03:47.41 
2
 
1
 
1
WEIß Feliy 
2001
DOG Bad Mergentheim 7a 00:03:55.62 
3
 
1
 
2
LAUMEYER Matthias 
2000
DOG Bad Mergentheim 7a 00:03:56.32 
4
 
2
 
3
FISCHBECK Max 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7c 00:03:58.65 
5
 
3
 
4
EBERT Enrico 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 7d 00:03:58.77 
6
 
4
 
5
RÜCKERT Oskar 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 7d 00:04:01.87 
7
 
1
 
2
GEBERT Hanna 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7c 00:04:03.93 
8
 
2
 
3
EHRMANN Denise 
2000
Kopernikus-Realschule 7c 00:04:08.09 
9
 
2
 
4
HOLLENBACH Lea 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7c 00:04:08.58 
10
 
3
 
5
POPP Elena 
2001
JAMS 7 00:04:12.97 
11
 
3
 
6
ZÄNGLE Laura 
2000
DOG Bad Mergentheim 7a 00:04:26.61 
12
 
5
 
6
GEBERT Liam 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7c 00:04:26.73 
13
 
2
 
7
SCHULZ Julian 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 7d 00:04:30.08 
14
 
4
 
7
ROST Johanna 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7c 00:04:31.91 
15
 
3
 
8
SEEBER Philipp 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 7d 00:04:33.65 
16
 
4
 
9
MÜNCH Alexander 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 7d 00:04:36.39 
17
 
5
 
10
UHL Markus 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 7d 00:04:36.78 
18
 
5
 
8
ELSNER Johanna 
2001
DOG Bad Mergentheim 7c 00:04:37.51 
19
 
6
 
9
HESSLINGER Thea 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7d 00:04:42.62 
20
 
7
 
10
DESCH Anna - Joy 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7d 00:04:43.04 
21
 
4
 
11
LESCH Christina 
2000
DOG Bad Mergentheim 7c 00:04:44.87 
22
 
8
 
12
KARAKOC Zoe 
2001
DOG Bad Mergentheim 7c 00:04:46.47 
23
 
6
 
11
SCHEIDEL Joshua 
2000
Kopernikus-Realschule 7c 00:05:00.19 
24
 
5
 
13
KERSCHER Elsa 
2000
DOG Bad Mergentheim 7c 00:05:01.72 
25
 
9
 
14
IHL Fabienne 
2001
JAMS 7 00:05:06.39 
26
 
6
 
12
VELTHAUS Tim 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7c 00:05:09.78 
27
 
7
 
13
WORSTER Kevin 
2001
Kopernikus-Realschule 7c 00:05:12.62 
 
Schülerlauf (2,2km)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BRENNER Patrick 
1999
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:07:29.81 
2
 
2
 
2
ROSENITSCH Hannes 
1999
 00:07:32.78 
3
 
3
 
3
ENGELHARDT Maximilian 
2002
Kiga St. Vinzenz 00:07:33.75 
4
 
4
 
4
BURGER Michael 
1999
LG Hohenlohe / 1. FC Igersheim 00:07:36.79 
5
 
5
 
5
RICHTER Silas 
2000
DOG Bad Mergentheim 8b 00:07:46.15 
6
 
6
 
6
REUTER Lukas 
2003
FC Igersheim-LG Hohenlohe 00:07:47.11 
7
 
7
 
7
SCHMITT Ricky 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 7d 00:08:04.61 
8
 
8
 
8
SCHENK Maximilian 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 7d 00:08:04.85 
9
 
1
 
1
SCHÖNE Sandra 
2000
DOG Bad Mergentheim 8a 00:08:29.80 
10
 
9
 
9
BAUER Laurin 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 7d 00:08:31.92 
11
 
2
 
2
REUTER Madeleine 
2005
FC Igersheim-LG Hohenlohe 00:08:46.07 
12
 
10
 
10
KRAFT Johannes 
2002
TSV Althausen / Neunkirchen 00:08:55.19 
13
 
3
 
3
KUHN Jasmin 
2000
Realschule St. Bernhard 7a 00:08:58.59 
14
 
11
 
11
PEPPEL Mortis 
2002
1. FC Igersheim 00:09:07.53 
15
 
4
 
4
WELZEL Isabella 
2000
 00:09:14.77 
16
 
5
 
5
FERNER Lisa 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 7a 00:09:18.02 
17
 
12
 
12
LANG Gabriel 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 7d 00:09:28.01 
18
 
6
 
6
SEGNER Miriam 
2000
DOG Bad Mergentheim 8a 00:09:30.12 
19
 
13
 
13
KRAFT Christian 
2004
TSV Althausen / Neunkirchen 00:09:39.21 
20
 
14
 
14
FITZGERALD Lucas 
1999
DOG Bad Mergentheim 8b 00:09:46.04 
21
 
15
 
15
ROMAKER Albert 
2000
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5a 00:10:06.70 
22
 
7
 
7
AMBACH Michelle 
2005
ETSV Lauda 00:10:36.81 
23
 
16
 
16
GABEL Michael 
2004
LG Hohenlohe / 1. FC Igersheim 00:10:58.99 
24
 
8
 
8
BOERAKKER Anna 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 7b 00:11:00.06 
25
 
9
 
9
BOPP Simea 
2002
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:11:13.86 
26
 
10
 
10
WEITER Ronja 
2000
 00:11:22.81 
27
 
17
 
17
HOBL Philipp 
2003
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:11:29.30 
28
 
11
 
11
SOMMERFELD Annika 
1999
DOG Bad Mergentheim 8a 00:11:30.46 
29
 
18
 
18
FITZGERALD Samuel 
1999
DOG Bad Mergentheim 8c 00:11:32.31 
30
 
19
 
19
THROM Hendrik 
2004
 00:11:43.39 
31
 
12
 
12
HEINKEL Lara Luisa 
2002
TSV Weikersheim 00:11:54.27 
32
 
13
 
13
SCHMOLLINGER Antje 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 7a 00:11:54.37 
33
 
14
 
14
SCHMIEG Paula 
2002
 00:12:00.98 
34
 
15
 
15
BEUTEL Svenja 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 7a 00:12:04.20 
35
 
16
 
16
FRITSCHKE Anna-Lena 
2001
Realschule St. Bernhard 7b 00:12:11.48 
36
 
20
 
20
POSLOVSKI Erik 
2003
VFB Boxberg 00:12:11.51 
37
 
17
 
17
ULSHÖFER Mira 
2000
DLRG Bad Mergentheim 00:12:36.69 
 
Staffel Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
  Name Vorname JahrgangStaffelname Laufzeit 
Download
1
  PRAEVENT SPORT 1  0praevent sport 1 01:18:13.19  
2
  LT SV EDELFINGEN  0LT SV Edelfingen 01:19:26.19  
54
  CERACON  0CeraCon 01:20:02.12  
3
  TV RADSPORT  0TV Radsport 01:25:26.99  
4
  PRAEVENT SPORT 2  0Praevent sport 2 01:26:23.11  
5
  WWW.TRI-TEAM-SCHUEPF.DE  0www.tri-team-schuepf.de 01:26:47.64  
6
  RUNNING HÄFFNER FAMILIY  0Running Häffner Familiy 01:27:03.13  
7
  VITALPARK  0VitalPark 01:28:51.90  
8
  NEPHROTEAM 1  0nephroteam 1 01:33:58.73  
9
  UFT RUNNERS 2  0UFT Runners 2 01:34:47.22  
10
  MÜHLECKS SPRINTER  0Mühlecks Sprinter 01:37:14.07  
11
  STADTWERK TAUBERFRANKEN 2  0Stadtwerk Tauberfranken 2 01:40:31.76  
12
  SMV KOPERNIKUS REALSCHULE  0SMV Kopernikus Realschule 01:40:55.40  
13
  SPORTSKANONEN  0Sportskanonen 01:41:49.84  
14
  TEAM PEN STREET  0Team Pen Street 01:42:25.49  
15
  JAKO TEAM 2  0JAKO Team 2 01:42:48.43  
16
  GENUSSLÄUFER  0Genussläufer 01:43:55.58  
17
  QUAMSAL  0QUAMSAL 01:44:21.51  
18
  FLYING DENTIST  0flying dentist 01:44:34.26  
19
  JAKO TEAM 4  0JAKO Team 4 01:45:11.96  
20
  FEUERWEHR BAD MERGENTHEIM 1  0Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 1 01:45:31.10  
21
  MEYA MEYA  0Meya Meya 01:45:43.39  
22
  UFT RUNNERS 1  0UFT Runners 1 01:46:04.84  
23
  BERTSCH RAPP LURZ STEUERBERATER  0Bertsch Rapp Lurz Steuerberater 01:47:02.66  
24
  NEPHROTEAM 4  0nephroteam 4 01:47:40.03  
25
  JAKO TEAM 3  0JAKO Team 3 01:48:03.38  
26
  OLYMPIASTÜTZPUNKT STUPPACH  0Olympiastützpunkt Stuppach 01:48:14.07  
27
  THE FAB FOUR SCHNAKIES  0The Fab Four Schnakies 01:48:17.70  
28
  TEAM 4RUNNERS  0Team 4Runners 01:48:23.10  
29
  NEPHROTEAM 3  0nephroteam 3 01:49:00.36  
30
  DIE BURGERS  0Die Burgers 01:49:46.33  
31
  DADDYS DARLINGS  0Daddys darlings 01:49:48.91