9. Stadtlauf Bad Mergentheim 2014 am: 05.04.2014
Veranstalter: K&K GbR
|
10km Lauf |
|
Platz gesamt | | Platz AK | | Platz m/w | Name | | Vorname | | Jahrgang | Verein | | Laufzeit | | Download |
1 | | 1 | | 1 | WAGNER | | Simon | | 1988 | Fun Runner Westhausen | | 00:34:57.61 | | |
2 | | 1 | | 2 | LANDWEHR | | Peter | | 1981 | TG Kitzingen | | 00:36:17.48 | | |
3 | | 2 | | 3 | HOFMANN | | Michael | | 1982 | WeckiReisen.de_Boxberg | | 00:37:02.75 | | |
4 | | 2 | | 4 | GRUNERT | | Julien | | 1993 | Reha-Fit Bauland | | 00:37:13.39 | | |
5 | | 3 | | 5 | RETZBACH | | Manuel | | 1985 | R. STAHL Team / Triathlon Kochertal | | 00:37:48.69 | | |
6 | | 1 | | 6 | DORMANN | | Manfred | | 1950 | TV Bad Brückenau | | 00:37:50.54 | | |
7 | | 3 | | 7 | SCHWAGER | | Stefan | | 1984 | LG Kreis Ansbach | | 00:37:57.04 | | |
8 | | 4 | | 8 | STANG | | Timo | | 1978 | | | 00:38:29.75 | | |
9 | | 4 | | 9 | KELLING | | Patrick | | 1991 | Hallesche LA-Freunde e.V. | | 00:38:33.71 | | |
10 | | 5 | | 10 | BASTRON | | Viktor | | 1989 | | | 00:39:02.02 | | |
11 | | 1 | | 11 | GROß | | Martin | | 1963 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. | | 00:39:24.02 | | |
12 | | 6 | | 12 | SCHLEHLEIN | | Christian | | 1986 | Ultra Team Hohenlohe | | 00:39:30.23 | | |
13 | | 2 | | 13 | HOFSTETTER | | Thomas | | 1964 | Steuerkanzlei Hofstetter | | 00:39:34.96 | | |
14 | | 1 | | 14 | FREUNDSCHIG | | Hilmar | | 1966 | Team Runners Point Würzburg | | 00:39:38.42 | | |
15 | | 3 | | 15 | HELMDACH | | Jürgen | | 1961 | LT SV Edelfingen | | 00:40:42.16 | | |
16 | | 4 | | 16 | WEISS | | Rainer | | 1962 | ETSV Lauda | | 00:40:49.35 | | |
17 | | 5 | | 17 | BASTRON | | Alex | | 1982 | | | 00:41:25.24 | | |
18 | | 1 | | 1 | HEINRICHS | | Lisa | | 1993 | SV Würzburg 05 | | 00:41:37.24 | | |
19 | | 6 | | 18 | VÖLKL | | Heiko | | 1976 | | | 00:41:45.30 | | |
20 | | 2 | | 19 | SCHEUER | | Christoph | | 1967 | Hohenloher Anwaltskanzlei | | 00:41:52.39 | | |
21 | | 5 | | 20 | SIEGFRIED | | Kremer | | 1963 | VS Team Tauberbischofsheim | | 00:41:58.10 | | |
22 | | 7 | | 21 | PFLÜGER | | Timo | | 1979 | ebm papst | | 00:42:17.89 | | |
23 | | 7 | | 22 | HABEL | | Micha | | 1993 | | | 00:42:22.34 | | |
24 | | 1 | | 2 | ERLACH | | Anja | | 1981 | SV Würzburg 05 | | 00:42:33.28 | | |
25 | | 3 | | 23 | RAINER | | Blank | | 1972 | Systemair GmbH / SV Löffelstelzen | | 00:42:35.86 | | |
26 | | 8 | | 24 | KARASCHEWSKI | | Nico | | 1991 | FC Eubigheim | | 00:42:54.46 | | |
27 | | 4 | | 25 | DOERNER | | Uli | | 1965 | | | 00:43:11.96 | | |
28 | | 6 | | 26 | WEIGLEIN | | Harald | | 1962 | TG Kitzingen | | 00:43:14.38 | | |
29 | | 9 | | 27 | WELLER | | Wendelin | | 1986 | Sportjugend TBB | | 00:43:20.93 | | |
30 | | 8 | | 28 | GROSSER | | Ronny | | 1979 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | | 00:43:32.32 | | |
31 | | 9 | | 29 | HAAS | | Jürgen | | 1982 | Tittl Sportmanagement | | 00:43:43.72 | | |
32 | | 1 | | 30 | SIERON | | Johannes | | 1959 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | | 00:43:55.10 | | |
33 | | 7 | | 31 | HELLMUTH | | Heiko | | 1964 | TV Dittigheim | | 00:44:10.10 | | |
34 | | 5 | | 32 | PORASIL | | Stefan | | 1967 | Motorradfreunde Markelsheim | | 00:44:14.08 | | |
35 | | 10 | | 33 | LURZ | | Hannes | | 1984 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:44:15.91 | | |
36 | | 6 | | 34 | ZIPF | | Armin | | 1966 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | | 00:44:48.46 | | |
37 | | 1 | | 35 | WALDMANN | | Rupert | | 1948 | TG Forchtenberg | | 00:44:48.88 | | |
38 | | 2 | | 3 | BÜBL | | Michelle | | 1994 | | | 00:45:07.08 | | |
39 | | 7 | | 36 | BÜBL | | Bernhard | | 1971 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. | | 00:45:07.37 | | |
40 | | 10 | | 37 | MAYER | | Daniel | | 1988 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gamburg | | 00:45:19.38 | | |
41 | | 8 | | 38 | RUESS | | Peter | | 1967 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | | 00:45:25.92 | | |
42 | | 9 | | 39 | KILIAN | | Dieter | | 1968 | | | 00:45:35.19 | | |
43 | | 10 | | 40 | RÖCKERT | | Heiko | | 1970 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff | | 00:45:35.68 | | |
44 | | 8 | | 41 | RUPP | | Rolf | | 1964 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | | 00:45:40.18 | | |
45 | | 2 | | 42 | WINKLER | | Willi | | 1953 | TG Kitzingen | | 00:45:45.36 | | |
46 | | 2 | | 43 | HOOS | | Peter | | 1959 | Musik Baldersheim | | 00:45:46.46 | | |
47 | | 3 | | 44 | BÖTTCHER | | Olaf | | 1958 | TG Kitzingen | | 00:45:53.02 | | |
48 | | 4 | | 45 | HORLEBEIN | | Fritz | | 1955 | speed unlimited Stuttgart | | 00:45:57.64 | | |
49 | | 9 | | 46 | ZUCK | | Gerhard Theodor | | 1963 | TSV Assamstadt | | 00:46:01.87 | | |
50 | | 11 | | 47 | UMMINGER | | Christian | | 1976 | | | 00:46:10.32 | | |
51 | | 11 | | 48 | RALF | | Bieger | | 1967 | VS Team Tauberbischofsheim | | 00:46:12.55 | | |
52 | | 10 | | 49 | BAUER | | Michael | | 1964 | Gewerbliche Schule Bad Mergentheim | | 00:46:15.33 | | |
53 | | 11 | | 50 | BUNDSCHUH | | Stefan | | 1985 | FC Gissigheim | | 00:46:21.13 | | |
54 | | 12 | | 51 | SCHMIDT | | Uwe | | 1968 | | | 00:46:22.24 | | |
55 | | 12 | | 52 | HORWATH | | Sven | | 1989 | FC Eubigheim | | 00:46:24.17 | | |
56 | | 1 | | 4 | KÖLPIN | | Stefanie | | 1960 | FC Külsheim | | 00:46:33.88 | | |
57 | | 11 | | 53 | REDELBERGER | | Karl | | 1962 | | | 00:46:40.76 | | |
58 | | 12 | | 54 | LUCIUS | | Andreas | | 1980 | | | 00:46:47.84 | | |
59 | | 13 | | 55 | MÜNIG | | Manfred | | 1966 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | | 00:47:06.95 | | |
60 | | 13 | | 56 | HACKOBER | | Christian | | 1988 | | | 00:47:20.67 | | |
61 | | 14 | | 57 | GSCHWIND | | Harald | | 1969 | Rentnerbänkle Markelsheim | | 00:47:22.59 | | |
62 | | 15 | | 58 | RUPP | | Armin | | 1968 | TSV Assamstadt | | 00:47:22.84 | | |
63 | | 12 | | 59 | NUßBAUM | | Walter | | 1964 | Seitzmann | | 00:47:23.05 | | |
64 | | 5 | | 60 | WELZEL | | Gerd | | 1958 | Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim | | 00:47:29.64 | | |
65 | | 13 | | 61 | ABICHT | | Mario | | 1983 | | | 00:47:33.46 | | |
66 | | 16 | | 62 | SCHWARZ | | Ulf-D. | | 1974 | | | 00:47:35.81 | | |
67 | | 14 | | 63 | HORNIG | | Sebastian | | 1981 | 1. FC Igersheim | | 00:47:44.27 | | |
68 | | 6 | | 64 | SCHULD | | Wilhelm | | 1955 | Adolzhausen | | 00:47:49.34 | | |
69 | | 17 | | 65 | HOCK | | axel | | 1972 | SV Edelfingen | | 00:47:53.58 | | |
70 | | 7 | | 66 | IMHOF | | Peter | | 1958 | Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim | | 00:48:04.94 | | |
71 | | 14 | | 67 | OESINGHAUS | | Andreas | | 1995 | Kickboxteam Öhringen Franken e.V. Abteilung Marlach | | 00:48:13.88 | | |
72 | | 13 | | 68 | HILLIG | | Jürgen | | 1961 | FSV Mernes | | 00:48:18.33 | | |
73 | | 18 | | 69 | REICHE | | Mario | | 1969 | | | 00:48:22.09 | | |
74 | | 19 | | 70 | WOLFGANG | | Bruder | | 1967 | LT SV Edelfingen | | 00:48:25.63 | | |
75 | | 20 | | 71 | ROTHENFELS | | Hubert | | 1971 | CDU Bad Mgh | | 00:48:28.43 | | |
76 | | 15 | | 72 | HOLLER | | Johannes | | 1979 | | | 00:48:33.30 | | |
77 | | 21 | | 73 | OHMENHÄUSER | | Friedrich | | 1968 | | | 00:48:36.33 | | |
78 | | 15 | | 74 | HEFNER | | Lukas | | 1993 | TSV Unterschüpf | | 00:48:38.15 | | |
79 | | 16 | | 75 | GUDZ | | Christian | | 1991 | DHBW-Mosbach | | 00:48:40.24 | | |
80 | | 3 | | 76 | HIMMELEIN | | Hans | | 1953 | TSV Schrozberg | | 00:48:44.84 | | |
81 | | 14 | | 77 | BAUER | | Heinz | | 1964 | TSV Schrozberg | | 00:48:49.53 | | |
82 | | 17 | | 78 | WESSEL | | Manuel | | 1986 | 1. FC Igersheim | | 00:48:52.93 | | |
83 | | 22 | | 79 | SAMBETH | | Stefan | | 1965 | Caritas-Krankenhaus | | 00:48:55.56 | | |
84 | | 23 | | 80 | HORNUG | | Thomas | | 1968 | FFW Igersheim | | 00:49:07.20 | | |
85 | | 15 | | 81 | ASCHENBRENNER | | Paul | | 1963 | Sonntag Morgen 8 Uhr Lauftreff | | 00:49:11.74 | | |
86 | | 2 | | 82 | WOLFART | | Alfred | | 1947 | Lauftreff SV Edelfingen | | 00:49:16.36 | | |
87 | | 24 | | 83 | REUTER | | Karl-Heinz | | 1965 | Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim | | 00:49:22.85 | | |
88 | | 25 | | 84 | KEMMER | | Erich | | 1965 | Lauftreff Historisches Schützencorps | | 00:49:25.30 | | |
89 | | 18 | | 85 | WIESENT | | Thorsten | | 1995 | DHBW-Mosbach | | 00:49:28.73 | | |
90 | | 26 | | 86 | KÜHLWEIN | | Mike | | 1968 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | | 00:49:32.76 | | |
91 | | 27 | | 87 | MEZGER | | Harald | | 1970 | | | 00:49:35.96 | | |
92 | | 19 | | 88 | LANG | | Dominik | | 1985 | FC Eubigheim | | 00:49:37.40 | | |
93 | | 2 | | 5 | LINHART | | Stefanie | | 1980 | Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim | | 00:49:37.82 | | |
94 | | 20 | | 89 | MATTHIAS | | Lotz | | 1986 | VS Team Tauberbischofsheim | | 00:49:38.32 | | |
95 | | 28 | | 90 | WEIß | | Ansgar | | 1965 | Kirchenchor Löffelstelzen | | 00:49:39.78 | | |
96 | | 8 | | 91 | EHRLY | | Peter | | 1959 | Müller Martini Buchtechnologie GmbH, Bad Mergentheim | | 00:49:47.29 | | |
97 | | 9 | | 92 | HIRSCHLEIN | | Hubert | | 1958 | Lauftreff Historisches Schützencorps | | 00:49:50.43 | | |
98 | | 21 | | 93 | WOLFART | | Jonas | | 1992 | CeraCon | | 00:49:53.34 | | |
99 | | 3 | | 6 | LANG | | Sarah | | 1984 | | | 00:49:55.76 | | |
100 | | 29 | | 94 | DIEROLF | | Thomas | | 1967 | CeraCon | | 00:49:58.34 | | |
101 | | 30 | | 95 | SCHENK | | Dietmar | | 1967 | Lauftreff SV Edelfingen | | 00:49:59.74 | | |
102 | | 3 | | 7 | PULKO | | Christiane | | 1987 | Caritas-Krankenhaus | | 00:50:02.69 | | |
103 | | 22 | | 96 | LIEBNAU | | Michael | | 1985 | | | 00:50:02.96 | | |
104 | | 31 | | 97 | MÜLLER | | Manfred | | 1969 | TSV Schrozberg | | 00:50:11.16 | | |
105 | | 4 | | 8 | SOMMER | | Rebekka | | 1991 | | | 00:50:13.35 | | |
106 | | 32 | | 98 | ULSHÖFER | | Jochen | | 1969 | SV Edelfingen | | 00:50:25.94 | | |
107 | | 16 | | 99 | WELLE | | Thomas | | 1961 | Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim | | 00:50:31.07 | | |
108 | | 16 | | 100 | FLEUCHAUS | | Michael | | 1975 | JoJo-Runners 14-07-11 | | 00:50:32.84 | | |
109 | | 2 | | 9 | BARNOWSKI-BUCHHORN | | Kati | | 1962 | TV-MGH | | 00:50:34.46 | | |
110 | | 5 | | 10 | HERBST | | Nadja | | 1988 | Müller Martini Buchtechnologie GmbH | | 00:50:40.59 | | |
111 | | 23 | | 101 | LEE | | David | | 1989 | Kickboxteam Öhringen Franken e.V. Abteilung Marlach | | 00:50:42.46 | | |
112 | | 33 | | 102 | OLSON | | Nathan | | 1971 | Caritas-Krankenhaus | | 00:50:48.86 | | |
113 | | 1 | | 11 | REUTTER | | Susanne | | 1974 | | | 00:50:51.07 | | |
114 | | 6 | | 12 | KEMMER | | Heike | | 1992 | Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG | | 00:50:51.56 | | |
115 | | 1 | | 103 | LEX | | Wolfgang | | 1943 | TV Goldbach | | 00:51:04.12 | | |
116 | | 34 | | 104 | MAIER | | Frank | | 1968 | TV Rot am See | | 00:51:06.33 | | |
117 | | 10 | | 105 | HOLZ | | Nikolaus | | 1956 | SV Ballenberg | | 00:51:13.17 | | |
118 | | 3 | | 13 | BENZ | | Annelore | | 1964 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | | 00:51:17.16 | | |
119 | | 4 | | 106 | SCHOLZ | | Christian | | 1952 | FC Eubigheim | | 00:51:26.45 | | |
120 | | 35 | | 107 | ESLNER | | Jochen | | 1969 | | | 00:51:26.50 | | |
121 | | 11 | | 108 | HERSAM | | Karl | | 1959 | Müller Martini Buchtechnologie GmbH, Bad Mergentheim | | 00:51:36.61 | | |
122 | | 4 | | 14 | COVELL | | Ute | | 1976 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. | | 00:51:39.24 | | |
123 | | 7 | | 15 | SLADEK | | Julia | | 1987 | FC Gissigheim | | 00:51:49.45 | | |
124 | | 8 | | 16 | WIEHL | | Jessica | | 1987 | | | 00:51:49.55 | | |
125 | | 5 | | 17 | STANG | | Ramona | | 1984 | FC Gissigheim | | 00:51:49.93 | | |
126 | | 5 | | 109 | TIETZ | | Rainer | | 1951 | Multisport TV Bad Mergentheim | | 00:51:51.74 | | |
127 | | 2 | | 18 | WEBER | | Birgit | | 1966 | Lauftreff TV Niederstetten | | 00:51:53.09 | | |
128 | | 3 | | 19 | HAAG | | Daniela | | 1972 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | | 00:51:57.05 | | |
129 | | 4 | | 20 | JACOBY-FLEUCHAUS | | Tanja | | 1974 | JoJo-Runners 14-07-11 | | 00:51:59.53 | | |
130 | | 17 | | 110 | HERTLEIN | | Herbert | | 1962 | LT SV Edelfingen | | 00:52:01.86 | | |
131 | | 24 | | 111 | PULKO | | Andreas | | 1985 | Caritas-Krankenhaus | | 00:52:03.11 | | |
132 | | 36 | | 112 | MATTHIAS | | Spies | | 1967 | VS Team Tauberbischofsheim | | 00:52:12.80 | | |
133 | | 37 | | 113 | KIßNER | | Ralf | | 1965 | Müller Martini Buchtechnologie GmbH, Bad Mergentheim | | 00:52:15.06 | | |
134 | | 38 | | 114 | LENGYEL | | Levent Peter | | 1973 | | | 00:52:21.46 | | |
135 | | 18 | | 115 | TROSBACH | | Wolfgang | | 1963 | Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim | | 00:52:59.01 | | |
136 | | 17 | | 116 | HUSFELDT | | Jan | | 1980 | | | 00:53:09.41 | | |
137 | | 25 | | 117 | SACHARTSCHENKO | | Alex | | 1986 | Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG | | 00:53:17.90 | | |
138 | | 39 | | 118 | HÖFNER | | Mario | | 1973 | | | 00:53:20.97 | | |
139 | | 40 | | 119 | IHL | | Gerhard | | 1969 | ETSV Lauda | | 00:53:26.68 | | |
140 | | 19 | | 120 | HESPELT | | Roland | | 1960 | | | 00:53:30.13 | | |
141 | | 9 | | 21 | VUAILLANT | | Clémentine | | 1989 | | | 00:53:35.27 | | |
142 | | 4 | | 22 | HELMDACH | | Cornelia | | 1963 | LT SV Edelfingen | | 00:53:43.10 | | |
143 | | 41 | | 121 | EKNIGK | | Bernd | | 1968 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | | 00:53:48.24 | | |
144 | | 6 | | 122 | DR. BIEBER | | Theo | | 1953 | LG Würzburg | | 00:54:00.35 | | |
145 | | 42 | | 123 | KEIM | | Georg | | 1966 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | | 00:54:02.85 | | |
146 | | 10 | | 23 | KEIM | | Nadine | | 1997 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | | 00:54:02.91 | | |
147 | | 26 | | 124 | JOHANNING | | Kevin | | 1991 | Kickboxteam Öhringen Franken e.V. Abteilung Marlach | | 00:54:09.05 | | |
148 | | 12 | | 125 | MICHELBACH | | Steven | | 1959 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:54:11.58 | | |
149 | | 1 | | 24 | UTE | | Züfle | | 1957 | VS Team Tauberbischofsheim | | 00:54:22.31 | | |
150 | | 43 | | 126 | KÖPPLER | | Klaus | | 1970 | TSV Assamstadt | | 00:54:25.05 | | |
151 | | 44 | | 127 | BRAUN | | Maximilian | | 1967 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | | 00:54:29.78 | | |
152 | | 7 | | 128 | ENGERT | | Franz | | 1951 | Caritas-Krankenhaus | | 00:54:32.17 | | |
153 | | 45 | | 129 | HAAS | | Achim | | 1971 | | | 00:54:52.27 | | |
154 | | 5 | | 25 | KOPP - OSIANDER | | Simone | | 1968 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | | 00:54:53.32 | | |
155 | | 6 | | 26 | SIGMUND | | Elvira | | 1969 | TSV Kupprichhausen | | 00:54:56.86 | | |
156 | | 7 | | 27 | KILIAN | | Heike | | 1973 | TSV Kupprichhausen | | 00:54:58.02 | | |
157 | | 8 | | 130 | GEIER | | Willi | | 1953 | Caritas Krankenhaus | | 00:55:01.98 | | |
158 | | 6 | | 28 | HAAS | | Desiree | | 1982 | Tittl Sportmanagement | | 00:55:05.59 | | |
159 | | 13 | | 131 | MARCH | | Phillip | | 1956 | | | 00:55:12.32 | | |
160 | | 7 | | 29 | LUDESCHER | | Enikoe | | 1981 | | | 00:55:12.55 | | |
161 | | 20 | | 132 | FINKENBERGER | | Andreas | | 1963 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | | 00:55:29.39 | | |
162 | | 46 | | 133 | STRIFFLER | | Eberhard | | 1972 | | | 00:55:36.97 | | |
163 | | 18 | | 134 | DUTSCHKE | | Johnny | | 1982 | Spaß | | 00:56:01.80 | | |
164 | | 9 | | 135 | KLAWITTER | | Reinhard | | 1953 | P&G Running Team | | 00:56:04.21 | | |
165 | | 8 | | 30 | PETZ | | Heike | | 1974 | | | 00:56:04.32 | | |
166 | | 2 | | 31 | WOLF-HACKOBER | | Renate | | 1956 | | | 00:56:06.55 | | |
167 | | 47 | | 136 | SCHEERER | | Jörg | | 1972 | Tittl Sportmanagement | | 00:56:14.41 | | |
168 | | 3 | | 32 | FRISCHKNECHT | | Barbara | | 1959 | Paulaner | | 00:56:22.47 | | |
169 | | 2 | | 137 | TREU | | Paul | | 1940 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | | 00:56:31.17 | | |
170 | | 48 | | 138 | HÖGER | | Stefan | | 1968 | Impuls Lauda | | 00:56:37.45 | | |
171 | | 8 | | 33 | OTT | | Jana | | 1979 | | | 00:56:38.14 | | |
172 | | 19 | | 139 | TREMMEL | | Andreas | | 1977 | Kath. Kirchenchor Löffelstelzen | | 00:56:44.14 | | |
173 | | 14 | | 140 | LEHMANN | | Joachim | | 1956 | Sonntag morgen 8:00 Lauftreff Bad Mergentheim | | 00:56:50.12 | | |
174 | | 9 | | 34 | SCHMIDT | | Sonja | | 1969 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | | 00:57:04.01 | | |
175 | | 15 | | 141 | TEIXEIRA | | Laurent | | 1958 | TV Niederstetten | | 00:57:04.16 | | |
176 | | 5 | | 35 | HOCK | | Silvia | | 1963 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:57:11.62 | | |
177 | | 21 | | 142 | SEITZ | | Hans-Jürgen | | 1960 | Seitzmann | | 00:57:29.32 | | |
178 | | 9 | | 36 | SCHMIEDER | | Jutta | | 1976 | Caritas-Krankenhaus | | 00:58:05.37 | | |
179 | | 22 | | 143 | SCHÄFER | | Christoph | | 1964 | | | 00:58:37.32 | | |
180 | | 10 | | 37 | DEPNER | | Ute | | 1968 | | | 00:58:37.56 | | |
181 | | 10 | | 38 | LANIG-WYES | | Kerstin | | 1983 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:58:50.06 | | |
182 | | 20 | | 144 | WIRTH | | Sebastian | | 1980 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | | 00:58:50.21 | | |
183 | | 11 | | 39 | HEIZMANN | | Kerstin | | 1972 | Seitzmann | | 00:58:51.37 | | |
184 | | 27 | | 145 | KMAYHA | | Mohamed Ali | | 1992 | | | 00:59:01.73 | | |
185 | | 1 | | 40 | MENOLD | | Rosi | | 1954 | | | 00:59:05.90 | | |
186 | | 23 | | 146 | ARMBRUSTER | | Martin | | 1963 | | | 00:59:30.95 | | |
187 | | 11 | | 41 | STEMANN | | Julia | | 1991 | | | 00:59:40.65 | | |
188 | | 12 | | 42 | MICHEL | | Andrea | | 1967 | | | 01:00:10.34 | | |
189 | | 6 | | 43 | ZIPF | | Sabine | | 1964 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | | 01:00:29.07 | | |
190 | | 12 | | 44 | FILIPCZYK | | Stefanie | | 1991 | DHBW-Mosbach | | 01:00:30.94 | | |
191 | | 49 | | 147 | VOLK | | Roland | | 1966 | TSV Dörzbach | | 01:00:55.69 | | |
192 | | 13 | | 45 | THOMALLA | | Saskia | | 1985 | | | 01:00:58.71 | | |
193 | | 11 | | 46 | PFEIFFER | | Pascale | | 1983 | | | 01:01:04.76 | | |
194 | | 10 | | 148 | KREIDLER | | Andreas | | 1953 | | | 01:01:07.25 | | |
195 | | 2 | | 47 | KREIDLER | | Terese | | 1954 | | | 01:01:07.30 | | |
196 | | 13 | | 48 | SEITZ | | Birgit | | 1969 | Seitzmann | | 01:01:19.92 | | |
197 | | 16 | | 149 | DESCHNER | | Rainer, Dr. | | 1958 | Caritas-Krankenhaus | | 01:01:41.65 | | |
198 | | 14 | | 49 | MAIER-SCHERMAK | | Claudia | | 1972 | | | 01:01:42.43 | | |
199 | | 24 | | 150 | HANDRUP | | Frank | | 1962 | Lauftreff Historisches Schützencorps | | 01:01:46.45 | | |
200 | | 17 | | 151 | OEHMANN | | Karlheinz | | 1957 | ohne Verein | | 01:01:47.15 | | |
201 | | 14 | | 50 | FRANK | | Stefanie | | 1986 | | | 01:01:54.37 | | |
202 | | 15 | | 51 | KÄPPLER | | Beate | | 1969 | Caritas-Krankenhaus | | 01:03:12.66 | | |
203 | | 15 | | 52 | HOFBAUER | | Stefanie | | 1987 | Caritas-Krankenhaus | | 01:03:54.54 | | |
204 | | 7 | | 53 | HOFBAUER | | Gaby | | 1961 | Genussläufer | | 01:03:54.69 | | |
205 | | 16 | | 54 | LERCH | | Alfia | | 1967 | Müller Martinin Buchtechnologie Bad Mergentheim | | 01:04:08.56 | | |
206 | | 12 | | 55 | HEIMSTÄDT | | Doreen | | 1976 | | | 01:04:51.37 | | |
207 | | 16 | | 56 | SCHÄFAUER | | Verena | | 1992 | DHBW-Mosbach | | 01:06:37.87 | | |
208 | | 50 | | 152 | FÖHR | | Rene | | 1972 | Lauftreff Historisches Schützencorps | | 01:07:00.25 | | |
209 | | 17 | | 57 | LINKE | | Sandy | | 1974 | | | 01:07:35.79 | | |
210 | | 18 | | 58 | HUFSCHMIDT | | Elke | | 1970 | Mergentheimer Rennschnecken | | 01:15:57.00 | | |
|
5km Gesundheitslauf |
|
Platz gesamt | | Platz AK | | Platz m/w | Name | | Vorname | | Jahrgang | Verein | | Laufzeit | | Download |
1 | | 1 | | 1 | MAAßEN | | Jörg | | 1965 | TG Kitzingen | | 00:19:51.42 | | |
2 | | 2 | | 2 | ZIERLEIN | | Patrick | | 1994 | | | 00:20:11.96 | | |
3 | | 3 | | 3 | VOLK | | Christian | | 1983 | | | 00:20:14.70 | | |
4 | | 4 | | 4 | REULOW | | Anton | | 1986 | Allianz Team Skrtic & Ziemehl OHG | | 00:20:19.60 | | |
5 | | 5 | | 5 | ZIMMERMANN | | Christoph | | 1984 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:21:46.54 | | |
6 | | 6 | | 6 | BOROS | | Andreas | | 1969 | Der Einsame Wolf SV Hotel Victoria | | 00:21:50.08 | | |
7 | | 7 | | 7 | AMBACH | | Werner | | 1970 | ETSV Lauda | | 00:21:54.65 | | |
8 | | 8 | | 8 | BOAS | | Arno | | 1960 | Muggebatsche 09 | | 00:22:14.02 | | |
9 | | 9 | | 9 | KRASNOJARSKI | | David | | 1993 | | | 00:22:15.17 | | |
10 | | 10 | | 10 | EHRLICH | | Stephan | | 1984 | Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG | | 00:23:04.68 | | |
11 | | 11 | | 11 | HENSCH | | Juri | | 1984 | | | 00:23:24.04 | | |
12 | | 12 | | 12 | BEHRINGER-STEPHAN | | Thilo | | 1975 | TSV Werbach | | 00:23:30.04 | | |
13 | | 13 | | 13 | CHALADYN | | Maciej | | 1982 | | | 00:23:47.86 | | |
14 | | 14 | | 14 | HEIDLAFF | | Deflef | | 1962 | Freie Wähler M64 | | 00:23:48.44 | | |
15 | | 15 | | 15 | RITTER | | Mike | | 1993 | Gewerbliche Schule ITG13 | | 00:23:50.48 | | |
16 | | 16 | | 16 | METZGER | | Jürgen | | 1974 | | | 00:23:55.79 | | |
17 | | 17 | | 17 | IMHOF | | Nicolaj | | 1996 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:23:58.87 | | |
18 | | 18 | | 18 | REULOW | | Waldemar | | 1985 | Allianz Team Skrtic & Ziemehl OHG | | 00:24:06.03 | | |
19 | | 1 | | 1 | KUHN | | Franziska | | 1990 | - | | 00:24:07.06 | | |
20 | | 19 | | 19 | SHEN | | Qiushi | | 1985 | | | 00:24:07.13 | | |
21 | | 20 | | 20 | STIERLE | | Thomas | | 1964 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:24:22.65 | | |
22 | | 21 | | 21 | PAHL | | Tilman | | 1962 | Tv-Bad Mergentheim | | 00:24:36.20 | | |
23 | | 22 | | 22 | SIEBOLD | | Joachim | | 1964 | | | 00:24:48.77 | | |
24 | | 23 | | 23 | RICHTER | | Walter | | 1956 | TUS Großrinderfeld | | 00:25:09.30 | | |
25 | | 24 | | 24 | BORCHERT | | Felix | | 1990 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:25:15.77 | | |
26 | | 2 | | 2 | GIPPERT | | Claudia | | 1967 | TSV Höchst im Odenwald | | 00:25:35.77 | | |
27 | | 25 | | 25 | MÜLLER | | Patrick | | 1994 | Gewerbliche Schule TG12 | | 00:25:48.01 | | |
28 | | 26 | | 26 | BAUER | | Thomas | | 1987 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:26:17.07 | | |
29 | | 3 | | 3 | WOHLFAHRT | | Bettina | | 1969 | Freie Wähler M64 | | 00:26:23.76 | | |
30 | | 4 | | 4 | MEDER | | Jasmin | | 1991 | | | 00:26:46.48 | | |
31 | | 5 | | 5 | WEILAND | | Anne | | 1993 | Turboschnecken Deubach | | 00:27:07.28 | | |
32 | | 27 | | 27 | NAUMANN | | Andreas | | 1985 | TSV Vorbachzimmern | | 00:27:09.68 | | |
33 | | 28 | | 28 | HORN | | Alexander | | 1989 | | | 00:27:13.71 | | |
34 | | 29 | | 29 | SPIRK | | Markus | | 1974 | VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen | | 00:27:26.17 | | |
35 | | 30 | | 30 | HÖPFL | | Uwe | | 1963 | VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen | | 00:27:36.82 | | |
36 | | 31 | | 31 | EIDEL | | Alexander | | 1972 | TSV Markelsheim | | 00:27:42.64 | | |
37 | | 32 | | 32 | BECK | | Hans | | 1952 | | | 00:28:07.38 | | |
38 | | 6 | | 6 | DÜRR | | Karin | | 1967 | | | 00:28:21.40 | | |
39 | | 33 | | 33 | SCOTT BACKES | | Detlef | | 1966 | | | 00:28:27.00 | | |
40 | | 34 | | 34 | GEIßLER | | Edgar | | 1960 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:28:29.44 | | |
41 | | 35 | | 35 | ARWEILER | | Bernhard | | 1961 | Tennisverein Stuppach e.V. | | 00:28:31.15 | | |
42 | | 7 | | 7 | SEEGER | | Shauna | | 1975 | | | 00:28:42.88 | | |
43 | | 8 | | 8 | DANZOW | | Laura | | 1994 | 1. FC Igersheim | | 00:28:47.10 | | |
44 | | 9 | | 9 | ZUBER | | Silke | | 1973 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:28:48.67 | | |
45 | | 10 | | 10 | HENNING | | Margret | | 1954 | Fa.Konrad Bauer, Haustechnik, Stuppach | | 00:29:07.16 | | |
46 | | 11 | | 11 | NUBER | | Tanja | | 1971 | Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim | | 00:29:08.52 | | |
47 | | 12 | | 12 | DANZOW | | Gabi | | 1963 | 1. FC Igersheim | | 00:29:10.30 | | |
48 | | 13 | | 13 | GEIßLER | | Silvia | | 1966 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:29:22.14 | | |
49 | | 14 | | 14 | MÜNIG | | Marion | | 1972 | DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim | | 00:29:44.97 | | |
50 | | 36 | | 36 | GIPPERT | | Uwe | | 1962 | TSV Höchst im Odenwald | | 00:29:45.62 | | |
51 | | 37 | | 37 | DELL'ANNA | | Luca | | 1980 | MB Crusher Süddeutschland | | 00:29:45.84 | | |
52 | | 15 | | 15 | GRADY | | Renate | | 1967 | Reha-Fit Bauland Osterburken | | 00:29:46.32 | | |
53 | | 16 | | 16 | ZIERLEIN | | Elke | | 1965 | Caritas-Krankenhaus | | 00:29:53.13 | | |
54 | | 17 | | 17 | HENN | | Mirjam | | 1994 | Gewerbliche Schule TGITG13 | | 00:30:17.01 | | |
55 | | 38 | | 38 | LÖFFELMANN | | Ulrich | | 1965 | | | 00:30:25.00 | | |
56 | | 18 | | 18 | STEMANN | | Dorette | | 1957 | | | 00:30:34.64 | | |
57 | | 19 | | 19 | RUESS | | Claudia | | 1967 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | | 00:30:39.24 | | |
58 | | 20 | | 20 | FRANK | | Anja | | 1994 | Gewerbliche Schule TG13 | | 00:30:46.51 | | |
59 | | 39 | | 39 | HEFNER | | Andreas | | 1988 | | | 00:30:46.57 | | |
60 | | 21 | | 21 | MÜLLER | | Franziska | | 1988 | | | 00:30:46.74 | | |
61 | | 22 | | 22 | SCHURK | | Katja | | 1973 | | | 00:30:49.47 | | |
62 | | 23 | | 23 | BLANK | | Doris | | 1974 | Bertsch Rapp Lurz Steuerberater | | 00:30:50.08 | | |
63 | | 40 | | 40 | PLESSING | | Thomas | | 1973 | Hollenbacher Seerunners | | 00:31:09.89 | | |
64 | | 24 | | 24 | HOFMANN | | Kim Alena | | 1991 | | | 00:31:17.23 | | |
65 | | 25 | | 25 | SPINNER | | Sabine | | 1993 | Turboschnecken Deubach | | 00:31:22.39 | | |
66 | | 26 | | 26 | SCHENK | | Anna | | 1990 | - | | 00:31:34.96 | | |
67 | | 27 | | 27 | SCHÜTTE | | Bettina | | 1970 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:31:53.89 | | |
68 | | 41 | | 41 | HECKER | | Axel | | 1978 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:31:54.15 | | |
69 | | 42 | | 42 | BAMBERGER | | Kuno | | 1952 | | | 00:32:02.93 | | |
70 | | 28 | | 28 | SCHMIDT | | Madlene | | 1996 | CeraCon | | 00:32:28.02 | | |
71 | | 29 | | 29 | GEYER | | Tina | | 1989 | CeraCon | | 00:33:12.81 | | |
72 | | 30 | | 30 | PFEIFFER | | Agnes | | 1957 | Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim | | 00:33:23.24 | | |
73 | | 31 | | 31 | JENNINGER | | Gabriele | | 1961 | Caritas-Krankenhaus | | 00:33:23.32 | | |
74 | | 32 | | 32 | BAUER | | Veronika | | 1964 | Fa.Konrad Bauer, Haustechnik, Stuppach | | 00:33:35.58 | | |
75 | | 43 | | 43 | KLINGLER | | Jürgen | | 1957 | | | 00:33:39.91 | | |
76 | | 33 | | 33 | HAPPOLD | | Maike | | 1992 | | | 00:34:47.51 | | |
77 | | 34 | | 34 | SEUBERT | | Doris | | 1959 | | | 00:34:47.53 | | |
78 | | 35 | | 35 | BODECHTEL-HAPPOLD | | Anita | | 1971 | | | 00:34:47.54 | | |
79 | | 36 | | 36 | MEINIKHEIM | | Agnes | | 1966 | | | 00:34:47.59 | | |
80 | | 37 | | 37 | WONN | | Manja | | 1975 | | | 00:34:47.63 | | |
81 | | 38 | | 38 | ZIEMINSKI | | Veronika | | 1975 | | | 00:34:47.64 | | |
82 | | 44 | | 44 | WACHTER | | Andreas | | 1965 | VfB Boxberg Wölchingen | | 00:35:47.29 | | |
83 | | 39 | | 39 | BORCHERT | | Anne | | 1986 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:36:39.39 | | |
84 | | 45 | | 45 | LEIDEL | | Christian | | 1984 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:36:39.48 | | |
85 | | 46 | | 46 | LEIDEL | | Peter | | 1955 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:36:40.71 | | |
86 | | 40 | | 40 | VOGEL | | Marion | | 1983 | | | 00:36:41.13 | | |
87 | | 41 | | 41 | BRETE | | Anja | | 1987 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:36:43.48 | | |
88 | | 42 | | 42 | LEIDEL | | Susanne | | 1957 | Easy Peasy Crew | | 00:36:43.52 | | |
89 | | 43 | | 43 | YILDIZ | | verena | | 1991 | germany | | 00:36:53.78 | | |
90 | | 44 | | 44 | BRAND | | Tatjana | | 1993 | Hollenbacher Seerunners | | 00:38:12.44 | | |
91 | | 45 | | 45 | STAEHLE | | Tanja | | 1979 | Hollenbacher Seerunners | | 00:38:12.61 | | |
92 | | 47 | | 47 | MARCOK | | Mike | | 1998 | Hollenbacher Seerunners | | 00:39:21.47 | | |
93 | | 48 | | 48 | ARNOLD | | Ingo | | 1966 | | | 00:39:27.63 | | |
|
5km Jugendlauf |
|
Platz gesamt | | Platz AK | | Platz m/w | Name | | Vorname | | Jahrgang | Verein | | Laufzeit | | Download |
1 | | 1 | | 1 | SCHURR | | Benedikt | | 1995 | TV Rot am See | | 00:17:45.93 | | |
2 | | 1 | | 1 | HAAG | | Eleisa | | 1996 | Multisport TV Bad Mergentheim | | 00:18:47.91 | | |
3 | | 2 | | 2 | NOHE | | Daniel | | 1995 | TSV Höpfingen | | 00:19:17.82 | | |
4 | | 1 | | 3 | DÜNKEL | | Olaf | | 1997 | TSV Schwabhausen | | 00:19:50.94 | | |
5 | | 2 | | 4 | SCHWIND | | Tizian | | 1997 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:19:52.71 | | |
6 | | 3 | | 5 | SCHMAHL | | Rouven | | 1996 | DOG Bad Mergentheim | | 00:20:11.93 | | |
7 | | 4 | | 6 | RUPP | | Felix | | 1996 | DOG Bad Mergentheim | | 00:20:18.96 | | |
8 | | 3 | | 7 | BAUER | | Gabriel | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:21:08.84 | | |
9 | | 4 | | 8 | VETH | | Christian | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:21:08.85 | | |
10 | | 5 | | 9 | AMBACH | | Kevin | | 2002 | ETSV Lauda | | 00:21:12.93 | | |
11 | | 6 | | 10 | ZORN | | Daniel | | 1996 | DOG Bad Mergentheim | | 00:21:14.00 | | |
12 | | 5 | | 11 | MÜLLER | | Martin | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:21:38.68 | | |
13 | | 7 | | 12 | EIDEL | | Max | | 2002 | TSV Markelsheim | | 00:21:41.84 | | |
14 | | 6 | | 13 | BLECKMANN | | Luca | | 1998 | TV Königshofen | | 00:21:45.84 | | |
15 | | 8 | | 14 | BOEHM | | Linus | | 1995 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:21:49.15 | | |
16 | | 7 | | 15 | PERLIN | | Marat | | 1997 | DOG Bad Mergentheim | | 00:22:15.21 | | |
17 | | 9 | | 16 | STURM | | Matthias | | 1995 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:22:29.94 | | |
18 | | 10 | | 17 | KRAFT | | Jens | | 1996 | FC Igersheim-LG Hohenlohe | | 00:22:51.55 | | |
19 | | 8 | | 18 | IRMER | | Robin | | 1998 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:23:01.93 | | |
20 | | 9 | | 19 | HUNECKE | | Florian | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:23:48.52 | | |
21 | | 11 | | 20 | HUPPMANN | | Julian | | 1995 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:23:50.44 | | |
22 | | 1 | | 2 | LÖFFELMANN | | Anna | | 1997 | | | 00:24:03.91 | | |
23 | | 12 | | 21 | EMMERT | | Thomas | | 1995 | Gymmi Weikersheim | | 00:24:25.93 | | |
24 | | 10 | | 22 | JANKE | | Nils | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:24:26.18 | | |
25 | | 2 | | 3 | ZEITLER | | Anna-Lena | | 1998 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:24:44.33 | | |
26 | | 13 | | 23 | MURTEZI | | Isen | | 1995 | DOG Bad Mergentheim | | 00:25:13.31 | | |
27 | | 11 | | 24 | ULSHÖFER | | Niklas | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:25:23.98 | | |
28 | | 12 | | 25 | FÜRST | | Lucas | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:25:44.24 | | |
29 | | 3 | | 4 | SCHURR | | Laureen | | 1998 | TV Rot am See | | 00:25:51.00 | | |
30 | | 4 | | 5 | FRIEß | | Jana | | 1997 | Gymmi Weikersheim | | 00:25:51.21 | | |
31 | | 13 | | 26 | HUSCH | | Janis | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:25:52.32 | | |
32 | | 14 | | 27 | SCHNEIDER | | Kai | | 1996 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:26:04.96 | | |
33 | | 15 | | 28 | FAULHABER | | Steffen | | 1995 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:26:17.01 | | |
34 | | 5 | | 6 | WOHLFARTH | | Vanessa | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:26:19.36 | | |
35 | | 6 | | 7 | SCHMIDT | | Anne | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:26:19.42 | | |
36 | | 2 | | 8 | CARL | | Lisa | | 1996 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:26:19.56 | | |
37 | | 7 | | 9 | KÜCHERER | | Lena | | 2001 | | | 00:26:20.42 | | |
38 | | 8 | | 10 | APOSTOL | | Cherry Lyn | | 1999 | | | 00:26:27.30 | | |
39 | | 16 | | 29 | SCHALLER | | Manuel | | 1995 | | | 00:26:32.15 | | |
40 | | 3 | | 11 | WALCHER | | Elena | | 1996 | | | 00:26:32.34 | | |
41 | | 9 | | 12 | FREI | | Marie | | 1998 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:26:52.18 | | |
42 | | 14 | | 30 | STAUCH | | Jakob | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:26:54.45 | | |
43 | | 4 | | 13 | HEINZLER | | Evelyn | | 1996 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:27:00.49 | | |
44 | | 10 | | 14 | SPINNER | | Maria | | 1998 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:27:00.93 | | |
45 | | 17 | | 31 | SCHEFFEL | | Sven | | 1996 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:27:04.86 | | |
46 | | 15 | | 32 | LORENZ | | Sixtus | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:27:10.86 | | |
47 | | 11 | | 15 | HELLER | | Luisa | | 1997 | Gymmi Weikersheim | | 00:27:14.14 | | |
48 | | 12 | | 16 | KLEINSCHROTH | | Miriam | | 1997 | Gymmi Weikersheim | | 00:27:19.59 | | |
49 | | 18 | | 33 | SPIRK | | Luca | | 2004 | VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen | | 00:27:26.10 | | |
50 | | 13 | | 17 | QUENZER | | Bianka | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:27:26.27 | | |
51 | | 14 | | 18 | HEIDLOFF | | Carolin | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:27:47.58 | | |
52 | | 15 | | 19 | KÜHWEG | | Julia | | 1998 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:27:54.80 | | |
53 | | 19 | | 34 | FAHRBACH | | Lukas | | 1995 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:27:59.82 | | |
54 | | 16 | | 20 | GOHSRICH | | Lea | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:28:01.48 | | |
55 | | 17 | | 21 | FUNK | | Marisa | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:28:04.85 | | |
56 | | 16 | | 35 | ARWEILER | | Adrian | | 1998 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:28:13.55 | | |
57 | | 17 | | 36 | ROST | | Maximilian | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:28:14.06 | | |
58 | | 18 | | 37 | POPP | | Maximilian | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:28:14.20 | | |
59 | | 20 | | 38 | KABIN | | Alexander | | 1996 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:28:21.87 | | |
60 | | 18 | | 22 | WALTER | | Sarah | | 1997 | Rope-Skipping TV Bad Mergentheim | | 00:28:23.38 | | |
61 | | 21 | | 39 | HÖPFL | | Yannis | | 2002 | VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen | | 00:28:46.31 | | |
62 | | 19 | | 23 | BEUTEL | | Simona | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:28:47.32 | | |
63 | | 19 | | 40 | SCHULTES | | David | | 1997 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:28:47.36 | | |
64 | | 20 | | 41 | BICKEL | | Hendrick | | 1997 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:28:58.14 | | |
65 | | 20 | | 24 | SEEGER | | Vanessa | | 2000 | | | 00:29:06.37 | | |
66 | | 21 | | 25 | HECK | | Yvonne | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:29:22.59 | | |
67 | | 5 | | 26 | BAYER | | Sybille | | 1995 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:30:03.30 | | |
68 | | 22 | | 27 | BRUNNER | | Bernadette | | 1997 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:30:20.05 | | |
69 | | 6 | | 28 | HAAS | | Patrizia | | 1996 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:30:20.09 | | |
70 | | 23 | | 29 | ERTEL | | Nora | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:30:21.44 | | |
71 | | 7 | | 30 | MICHELBERGER | | Franziska | | 1995 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:30:42.71 | | |
72 | | 21 | | 42 | HAUCK | | Julian | | 1997 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:30:48.67 | | |
73 | | 24 | | 31 | WETZEL | | Svea | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:30:54.29 | | |
74 | | 25 | | 32 | LANG | | Jasmin | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:30:55.28 | | |
75 | | 22 | | 43 | HERZ | | Sebastian | | 1997 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:30:56.09 | | |
76 | | 8 | | 33 | WINTERWERBER | | Mona | | 1995 | Gewerbliche Schule | | 00:31:00.02 | | |
77 | | 9 | | 34 | WINTERWERBER | | Lisa | | 1996 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:31:00.10 | | |
78 | | 23 | | 44 | PLESSING | | Luca | | 1999 | Hollenbacher Seerunners | | 00:31:08.61 | | |
79 | | 26 | | 35 | SCHMEISER | | Laura | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:31:12.48 | | |
80 | | 27 | | 36 | ERNST | | Laura | | 1998 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:31:33.55 | | |
81 | | 28 | | 37 | DENNINGER | | Jule | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:31:35.79 | | |
82 | | 29 | | 38 | HESS | | Katherina | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:31:38.39 | | |
83 | | 30 | | 39 | BÄCHTLE | | Christiane | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:31:46.70 | | |
84 | | 24 | | 45 | EUBE | | Simon | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:32:08.71 | | |
85 | | 31 | | 40 | DRTIL | | Noelle | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:33:11.16 | | |
86 | | 32 | | 41 | MEHRING | | Theresa | | 1998 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:33:36.87 | | |
87 | | 33 | | 42 | HAPPOLD | | Nadja | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:33:39.46 | | |
88 | | 34 | | 43 | REINHART | | Melina | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:34:02.52 | | |
89 | | 35 | | 44 | WACHTER | | Sarah | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:34:11.66 | | |
90 | | 36 | | 45 | HAUN | | Deborah | | 2001 | | | 00:34:19.11 | | |
91 | | 37 | | 46 | WERNER | | Annika | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:34:29.00 | | |
92 | | 38 | | 47 | BELZ | | Arina | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:35:13.78 | | |
93 | | 22 | | 46 | WACHTER | | Dominik | | 2004 | VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen | | 00:35:47.47 | | |
94 | | 39 | | 48 | DERR | | Nele | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:35:51.00 | | |
95 | | 40 | | 49 | FREUND | | Madleine | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:36:11.91 | | |
96 | | 41 | | 50 | KOSSOWSKI | | Nele | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:37:15.93 | | |
97 | | 42 | | 51 | ZEHNTER | | Sarah | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:38:51.68 | | |
98 | | 43 | | 52 | GUNDEL | | Sabrina | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:38:53.32 | | |
99 | | 44 | | 53 | LAUER | | Jana | | 1999 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:40:41.09 | | |
100 | | 45 | | 54 | SCHLEICHER | | Lisa | | 1998 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:40:42.90 | | |
101 | | 46 | | 55 | AVETISJAN | | Ines | | 1998 | Realschule St. Bernhard | | 00:40:43.03 | | |
|
Halbmarathon |
|
Platz gesamt | | Platz AK | | Platz m/w | Name | | Vorname | | Jahrgang | Verein | | Laufzeit | | Download |
1 | | 1 | | 1 | FIDERLING | | Patrick | | 1992 | Asics Frontrunner | | 01:16:25.42 | | |
2 | | 1 | | 2 | GANSZKY | | Marcel | | 1976 | TV Hausen | | 01:17:03.66 | | |
3 | | 1 | | 3 | MENIKHEIM | | Frank | | 1968 | FC Igersheim-LG Hohenlohe | | 01:21:34.83 | | |
4 | | 2 | | 4 | AMENT | | Sven | | 1980 | praevent sport | | 01:22:28.71 | | |
5 | | 3 | | 5 | SCHMALZ | | Ulrich | | 1979 | Diabetes Klinik Bad Mergentheim | | 01:22:43.09 | | |
6 | | 1 | | 6 | NÄDELIN | | Stefan | | 1963 | BIZ Reutlingen | | 01:24:50.31 | | |
7 | | 2 | | 7 | DESILES | | Jean-Philippe | | 1995 | | | 01:24:57.08 | | |
8 | | 2 | | 8 | BOCKMEIER | | Andreas | | 1964 | praevent sport | | 01:25:55.40 | | |
9 | | 4 | | 9 | WÖRRLEIN | | Stefan | | 1979 | Caritas-Krankenhaus | | 01:26:36.31 | | |
10 | | 2 | | 10 | HEMBERGER | | Werner | | 1972 | Reha-Fit Bauland | | 01:26:54.81 | | |
11 | | 5 | | 11 | WIEDEMANN | | Juergen | | 1979 | Team Hartmann Wohnmobile | | 01:27:50.30 | | |
12 | | 6 | | 12 | SCHARITSCH | | Mark | | 1975 | | | 01:27:54.66 | | |
13 | | 3 | | 13 | SALZMANN | | Bernd | | 1964 | | | 01:28:00.99 | | |
14 | | 7 | | 14 | DÖRR | | Matthias | | 1980 | Team Hartmann Wohnmobile | | 01:28:18.35 | | |
15 | | 3 | | 15 | WELTNER | | Volker | | 1973 | Team Magic | | 01:28:39.91 | | |
16 | | 4 | | 16 | POSLOVSKI | | Peter | | 1969 | VFB Boxberg | | 01:29:17.22 | | |
17 | | 5 | | 17 | KÖNIG | | Thorsten | | 1965 | HUBER Packaging Sport-Team | | 01:32:41.22 | | |
18 | | 6 | | 18 | ENGLERT | | Matthias | | 1973 | TSV Neunstetten | | 01:33:40.02 | | |
19 | | 4 | | 19 | GRULLINI | | Stefan | | 1963 | VS Team Tauberbischofsheim | | 01:34:16.03 | | |
20 | | 7 | | 20 | KLONK | | Dietrich | | 1971 | | | 01:35:03.67 | | |
21 | | 5 | | 21 | THIM | | Arthur | | 1962 | HUBER Packaging Sport-Team | | 01:36:36.34 | | |
22 | | 1 | | 1 | HAAS | | Kim | | 1986 | Multisport TV Bad Mergentheim | | 01:36:55.76 | | |
23 | | 8 | | 22 | ROSENITSCH | | Martin | | 1975 | Tv-Bad Mergentheim | | 01:37:19.01 | | |
24 | | 6 | | 23 | MUGELE | | Peter | | 1964 | HUBER Packaging Sport-Team | | 01:38:31.11 | | |
25 | | 3 | | 24 | HASENFUß | | Markus | | 1990 | Budder läuft... | | 01:38:52.05 | | |
26 | | 1 | | 25 | GAJDITSCH | | Reinhard | | 1956 | HUBER Packaging Sport-Team | | 01:38:55.67 | | |
27 | | 8 | | 26 | SCHÖMIG | | Gerhard | | 1968 | TSV Güntersleben | | 01:39:38.55 | | |
28 | | 9 | | 27 | WAßMANN | | Rudolf | | 1972 | Independence 2.0 | | 01:40:53.59 | | |
29 | | 9 | | 28 | ZUMPF | | Marco | | 1975 | | | 01:41:49.25 | | |
30 | | 10 | | 29 | WACHTER | | Jürgen | | 1968 | TSV Assamstadt | | 01:41:52.32 | | |
31 | | 7 | | 30 | DORBATH | | Norbert | | 1964 | LG Raiffeisenbank Höchberg eG | | 01:42:09.45 | | |
32 | | 4 | | 31 | WOLPERT | | Daniel | | 1988 | Budder läuft... | | 01:42:09.52 | | |
33 | | 11 | | 32 | PÖHLMANN | | Bernd | | 1968 | praevent sport | | 01:43:00.57 | | |
34 | | 5 | | 33 | KUGEL | | Philipp | | 1994 | DHBW-Mosbach | | 01:43:45.25 | | |
35 | | 6 | | 34 | HENN | | Tobias | | 1985 | | | 01:44:00.20 | | |
36 | | 2 | | 2 | PAWLIK | | Franziska | | 1989 | Reit- und Fahrverein Külsheim | | 01:45:20.98 | | |
37 | | 8 | | 35 | HANSEN | | Christian | | 1963 | Caritas-Krankenhaus | | 01:46:53.19 | | |
38 | | 12 | | 36 | EBERT | | Harald | | 1965 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | | 01:47:20.80 | | |
39 | | 1 | | 3 | FLAIG | | Beatrice | | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | | 01:48:14.30 | | |
40 | | 7 | | 37 | SPINNER | | Christian | | 1985 | | | 01:48:15.74 | | |
41 | | 1 | | 4 | BRENNER | | Regina | | 1972 | UTTB Burgenland | | 01:48:26.03 | | |
42 | | 2 | | 38 | KAILER | | Klaus - Günter | | 1959 | | | 01:48:28.34 | | |
43 | | 3 | | 39 | BENNO | | Schneider | | 1958 | VS Team Tauberbischofsheim | | 01:48:35.42 | | |
44 | | 2 | | 5 | BRENNER | | Karin | | 1970 | SPVGG Schäftersheim | | 01:48:59.78 | | |
45 | | 8 | | 40 | BIEMER | | Marc | | 1994 | DHBW-Mosbach | | 01:49:08.69 | | |
46 | | 9 | | 41 | SCHIMMELE | | Moritz | | 1994 | Campus Bad Mergentheim | | 01:49:08.73 | | |
47 | | 10 | | 42 | GREER | | Jason | | 1975 | | | 01:50:26.00 | | |
48 | | 11 | | 43 | RUDERT | | Christian | | 1984 | Rebgut Lauda | | 01:50:30.81 | | |
49 | | 13 | | 44 | HINTZ | | Sascha | | 1974 | TSV Reichenberg | | 01:50:38.74 | | |
50 | | 3 | | 6 | KÖNIG | | Doris | | 1968 | HUBER Packaging Sport-Team | | 01:51:00.45 | | |
51 | | 12 | | 45 | FRIEDRICH | | Alexander | | 1977 | | | 01:51:12.58 | | |
52 | | 14 | | 46 | FRANK | | Steffen | | 1971 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | | 01:51:15.48 | | |
53 | | 10 | | 47 | FRIEDL | | Oliver | | 1994 | HSG Volkach | | 01:51:44.10 | | |
54 | | 13 | | 48 | FABRICIUS | | Kai | | 1975 | | | 01:51:55.85 | | |
55 | | 14 | | 49 | MUND | | Denis | | 1984 | | | 01:52:43.09 | | |
56 | | 15 | | 50 | ACHIM | | Döpfner | | 1965 | VS Team Tauberbischofsheim | | 01:54:04.40 | | |
57 | | 16 | | 51 | HERNARDI | | Hubert | | 1967 | TSV Markelsheim | | 01:54:15.66 | | |
58 | | 11 | | 52 | KAILER | | Sven | | 1988 | | | 01:54:58.26 | | |
59 | | 15 | | 53 | ZAFFRAN | | Andreas | | 1983 | SV Wachbach | | 01:55:53.23 | | |
60 | | 17 | | 54 | SAMBETH | | Michael | | 1971 | | | 01:56:12.40 | | |
61 | | 12 | | 55 | STRATMANN | | Philipp | | 1995 | DHBW-Mosbach | | 01:58:42.68 | | |
62 | | 18 | | 56 | TEKCI | | Ahmet | | 1971 | | | 01:58:43.02 | | |
63 | | 16 | | 57 | SEMESCH | | Daniel | | 1981 | | | 02:01:40.69 | | |
64 | | 4 | | 7 | SCHIRRMACHER | | Anja | | 1970 | Sg sindringen ernsbach | | 02:01:42.64 | | |
65 | | 19 | | 58 | VAN HECKE | | JB | | 1968 | | | 02:02:42.60 | | |
66 | | 17 | | 59 | ROMERO | | Javier | | 1977 | | | 02:04:20.89 | | |
|
Schulcup Klasse 3 |
|
Platz gesamt | | Platz AK | | Platz m/w | Name | | Vorname | | Jahrgang | Verein | | Laufzeit | | Download |
1 | | 1 | | 1 | SAUER | | Marvin | | 2005 | JAMS 3b | | 00:04:08.85 | | |
2 | | 1 | | 2 | KÜRSCHNER | | Paul | | 2004 | Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3 | | 00:04:10.27 | | |
3 | | 2 | | 3 | KRAFT | | Christian | | 2004 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 | | 00:04:11.92 | | |
4 | | 3 | | 4 | DIEROLF | | Fabio | | 2004 | JAMS 3b | | 00:04:12.90 | | |
5 | | 2 | | 5 | HEROLD | | Johannes | | 2005 | Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3 | | 00:04:16.67 | | |
6 | | 3 | | 6 | ULLENBRUCH | | Louis | | 2005 | GS Edelfingen 3 | | 00:04:18.94 | | |
7 | | 4 | | 7 | BOERAKKER | | Lukas | | 2005 | JAMS 3b | | 00:04:20.51 | | |
8 | | 5 | | 8 | MATTERN | | Fabian | | 2005 | GS Edelfingen 3 | | 00:04:23.77 | | |
9 | | 4 | | 9 | DOS SANTOS | | Fabio | | 2004 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b | | 00:04:24.82 | | |
10 | | 5 | | 10 | KARRES | | Amatto | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 | | 00:04:26.96 | | |
11 | | 6 | | 11 | BECKER | | Robert | | 2005 | Grunschule St.Bernhard 3 | | 00:04:27.47 | | |
12 | | 6 | | 12 | FRIEDHOFEN | | Tom | | 2004 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b | | 00:04:28.15 | | |
13 | | 7 | | 13 | SPRÜGEL | | Lovis | | 2005 | Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3 | | 00:04:29.24 | | |
14 | | 1 | | 1 | BÜRKLE | | Timea | | 2005 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 | | 00:04:29.55 | | |
15 | | 8 | | 14 | HOMBACH | | Florian | | 2005 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 | | 00:04:30.96 | | |
16 | | 9 | | 15 | VENNEMANN | | Piero | | 2005 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a | | 00:04:31.81 | | |
17 | | 10 | | 16 | HÜBNER | | Darian | | 2005 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 | | 00:04:31.97 | | |
18 | | 11 | | 17 | RUCK | | Bastian | | 2005 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 | | 00:04:34.21 | | |
19 | | 12 | | 18 | REIBEL | | Frank | | 2005 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 | | 00:04:36.52 | | |
20 | | 13 | | 19 | EHLER | | David | | 2005 | JAMS 3b | | 00:04:37.39 | | |
21 | | 14 | | 20 | MARFALER | | Kevin | | 2005 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a | | 00:04:37.98 | | |
22 | | 2 | | 2 | ULSHÖFER | | Mirja | | 2005 | GS Edelfingen 3 | | 00:04:38.74 | | |
23 | | 7 | | 21 | WILLICH | | Luis | | 2004 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b | | 00:04:40.88 | | |
24 | | 3 | | 3 | MÜLLER | | Giulia | | 2005 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b | | 00:04:41.32 | | |
25 | | 4 | | 4 | REUTTER | | Pia | | 2005 | GS Edelfingen 3 | | 00:04:43.13 | | |
26 | | 15 | | 22 | LANGER | | Johannes | | 2005 | Grunschule St.Bernhard 3 | | 00:04:44.57 | | |
27 | | 8 | | 23 | BELZ | | Enrico | | 2004 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a | | 00:04:45.99 | | |
28 | | 9 | | 24 | ENGERT | | Johannes | | 2004 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 | | 00:04:47.81 | | |
29 | | 5 | | 5 | STILLING | | Leonie | | 2005 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 | | 00:04:48.68 | | |
30 | | 16 | | 25 | SCHNÄBELE | | Vincent | | 2005 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b | | 00:04:50.28 | | |
31 | | 17 | | 26 | VÖTISCH | | Wolfgang | | 2005 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 | | 00:04:52.16 | | |
32 | | 6 | | 6 | HORNUNG | | Carla | | 2005 | JAMS 3b | | 00:04:53.75 | | |
33 | | 10 | | 27 | BURGER | | Valentin | | 2004 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 | | 00:04:56.97 | | |
34 | | 18 | | 28 | GRÖNING | | Philipp | | 2005 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 | | 00:04:57.51 | | |
35 | | 7 | | 7 | HERZ | | Philippa | | 2005 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a | | 00:04:57.57 | | |
36 | | 1 | | 8 | QUIRING | | Evelin | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 3c | | 00:04:58.92 | | |
37 | | 8 | | 9 | SCHMIDT | | Julia | | 2005 | GS Edelfingen 3 | | 00:05:01.12 | | |
38 | | 19 | | 29 | DEPPISCH | | Leon | | 2005 | GS Edelfingen 3 | | 00:05:01.51 | | |
39 | | 9 | | 10 | HAUSCHILD | | Marieke | | 2005 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 | | 00:05:01.57 | | |
40 | | 10 | | 11 | BREITENBACH | | Emma | | 2005 | GS Bad Mergentheim 3c | | 00:05:01.94 | | |
41 | | 11 | | 12 | DÖRNER | | Amelie | | 2005 | Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3 | | 00:05:02.11 | | |
42 | | 12 | | 13 | KURTISI | | Selina | | 2005 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a | | 00:05:02.64 | | |
43 | | 11 | | 30 | BEETZ | | Erik | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 | | 00:05:02.67 | | |
44 | | 13 | | 14 | KATZSCHNER | | Sarah | | 2005 | JAMS 3b | | 00:05:07.81 | | |
45 | | 2 | | 15 | ZIERLEIN | | Pia | | 2004 | JAMS 3b | | 00:05:08.04 | | |
46 | | 20 | | 31 | HERZOG | | Felix | | 2005 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 | | 00:05:08.48 | | |
47 | | 12 | | 32 | PATZELT | | Julian | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 3c | | 00:05:09.19 | | |
48 | | 13 | | 33 | DYRBUSCH | | Daniel | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 3c | | 00:05:10.53 | | |
49 | | 14 | | 16 | MUCK | | Jennifer | | 2005 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b | | 00:05:12.84 | | |
50 | | 3 | | 17 | STÖCKLE | | Nelia | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 | | 00:05:13.45 | | |
51 | | 15 | | 18 | KRÜGER | | Michelle | | 2005 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a | | 00:05:14.25 | | |
52 | | 16 | | 19 | TREMMEL | | Helen | | 2005 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 | | 00:05:14.86 | | |
53 | | 4 | | 20 | SCHAFFNER | | Svetlana | | 2004 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a | | 00:05:17.31 | | |
54 | | 14 | | 34 | GAHM | | Philipp | | 2004 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 | | 00:05:20.67 | | |
55 | | 21 | | 35 | SEIDEL | | Jakob | | 2005 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 | | 00:05:21.04 | | |
56 | | 5 | | 21 | KUHNHÄUSER | | Jasmin | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 3 | | 00:05:21.21 | | |
57 | | 6 | | 22 | HOFMANN | | Leonie | | 2004 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 | | 00:05:23.05 | | |
58 | | 22 | | 36 | PANZNER | | Silas | | 2005 | GS Bad Mergentheim 3c | | 00:05:23.46 | | |
59 | | 15 | | 37 | SEIDEL | | Tobias | | 2004 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b | | 00:05:23.52 | | |
60 | | 23 | | 38 | ESTERL | | Paul | | 2005 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b | | 00:05:23.78 | | |
61 | | 24 | | 39 | EHRLER | | Jonas | | 2005 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b | | 00:05:25.27 | | |
62 | | 17 | | 23 | LANDWEHR | | Melina | | 2005 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 | | 00:05:25.54 | | |
63 | | 7 | | 24 | WIEDERROTH | | Anna | | 2004 | GS Edelfingen 3 | | 00:05:25.59 | | |
64 | | 25 | | 40 | GLOWCZAK | | Finn | | 2005 | JAMS 3a | | 00:05:29.47 | | |
65 | | 16 | | 41 | BOTTA | | Conner | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 3c | | 00:05:30.57 | | |
66 | | 18 | | 25 | JETTER | | Viola | | 2005 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 | | 00:05:32.45 | | |
67 | | 17 | | 42 | TEßMANN | | Mikka | | 2004 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b | | 00:05:32.54 | | |
68 | | 19 | | 26 | LÖFFLER | | Marie | | 2005 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 | | 00:05:32.95 | | |
69 | | 20 | | 27 | RAINER | | Nina | | 2005 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 | | 00:05:36.84 | | |
70 | | 8 | | 28 | UDDIN | | Lubana | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 3c | | 00:05:37.75 | | |
71 | | 21 | | 29 | ENGLERT | | Victoria | | 2005 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 3 | | 00:05:42.57 | | |
72 | | 22 | | 30 | BURKHART | | Iris | | 2005 | GS Bad Mergentheim 3c | | 00:05:42.87 | | |
73 | | 26 | | 43 | PÖTSCH | | Leander | | 2005 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3 | | 00:05:43.79 | | |
74 | | 27 | | 44 | BRAUN | | Erik | | 2005 | GS Bad Mergentheim 3c | | 00:05:48.12 | | |
75 | | 18 | | 45 | MRAD | | Ali | | 2004 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b | | 00:05:48.31 | | |
76 | | 9 | | 31 | CVISIC | | Anastasija | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 3c | | 00:06:15.60 | | |
|
Schulcup Klasse 4 |
|
Platz gesamt | | Platz AK | | Platz m/w | Name | | Vorname | | Jahrgang | Verein | | Laufzeit | | Download |
1 | | 1 | | 1 | PFLÜGER | | Tim | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:03:47.20 | | |
2 | | 2 | | 2 | KIESLING | | Elias | | 2003 | JAMS 4b | | 00:03:47.27 | | |
3 | | 3 | | 3 | IKAS | | Benedikt | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:03:49.79 | | |
4 | | 1 | | 1 | PEPPEL | | Carlotta | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 4c | | 00:03:52.18 | | |
5 | | 4 | | 4 | LEIDENBERGER | | Lasse | | 2003 | JAMS 4a | | 00:04:01.23 | | |
6 | | 5 | | 5 | EBEL | | Wieland | | 2003 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:04:05.14 | | |
7 | | 6 | | 6 | STEINRIEDE | | Emil | | 2004 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:04:08.15 | | |
8 | | 7 | | 7 | WÜNSCH | | David | | 2003 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 | | 00:04:11.86 | | |
9 | | 2 | | 2 | HELLINGER | | Anna | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 4c | | 00:04:12.71 | | |
10 | | 8 | | 8 | HOFMANN | | Philipp | | 2003 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4a | | 00:04:13.74 | | |
11 | | 9 | | 9 | FRIEDRICH | | Wladimir | | 2003 | JAMS 4b | | 00:04:13.77 | | |
12 | | 10 | | 10 | ENGERT | | Martin | | 2004 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b | | 00:04:15.32 | | |
13 | | 11 | | 11 | ASCHENBRENNER | | Sebastian | | 2004 | GS Edelfingen 4 | | 00:04:15.94 | | |
14 | | 12 | | 12 | GRÜNDER | | Luke | | 2003 | GS Edelfingen 4 | | 00:04:15.99 | | |
15 | | 13 | | 13 | SCHMEISER | | Thorsten | | 2004 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b | | 00:04:16.99 | | |
16 | | 14 | | 14 | GELDBACH | | Leo | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 4c | | 00:04:18.68 | | |
17 | | 3 | | 3 | EDLER | | Carolin | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:04:18.88 | | |
18 | | 15 | | 15 | VOGT | | Felix | | 2003 | GS Edelfingen 4 | | 00:04:19.01 | | |
19 | | 4 | | 4 | MÜNIG | | Marlena | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 4c | | 00:04:19.06 | | |
20 | | 16 | | 16 | MÜLLER | | Marvin | | 2003 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:04:21.87 | | |
21 | | 17 | | 17 | WEIß | | Timo | | 2004 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4a | | 00:04:23.95 | | |
22 | | 18 | | 18 | KORB | | Marlon | | 2004 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b | | 00:04:24.49 | | |
23 | | 19 | | 19 | FALKENBERGER | | Lukas | | 2004 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b | | 00:04:25.10 | | |
24 | | 20 | | 20 | NITSCHKE | | Friedrich | | 2004 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4a | | 00:04:25.10 | | |
25 | | 21 | | 21 | KIPP | | Niklas | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:04:25.61 | | |
26 | | 22 | | 22 | STEGERS | | Michael | | 2004 | JAMS 4b | | 00:04:25.69 | | |
27 | | 5 | | 5 | ROSINSKY | | Kimi | | 2004 | JAMS 4b | | 00:04:27.99 | | |
28 | | 23 | | 23 | HECK | | David | | 2004 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b | | 00:04:29.64 | | |
29 | | 24 | | 24 | KEMMER | | Luca | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:04:30.15 | | |
30 | | 25 | | 25 | FERSTL | | Noel | | 2003 | JAMS 4b | | 00:04:31.13 | | |
31 | | 26 | | 26 | WUNDERLICH | | Philip | | 2004 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:04:33.61 | | |
32 | | 27 | | 27 | HOLLENBACH | | Max | | 2003 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:04:34.77 | | |
33 | | 28 | | 28 | SCHULZ | | Luca | | 2004 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4a | | 00:04:34.93 | | |
34 | | 29 | | 29 | HOFMANN | | Manuel | | 2003 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4a | | 00:04:35.04 | | |
35 | | 1 | | 30 | LEISER | | Jonathan | | 2005 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:04:35.51 | | |
36 | | 30 | | 31 | MEYER | | Luca | | 2004 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:04:36.58 | | |
37 | | 31 | | 32 | IGNEE | | Lukas | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:04:38.71 | | |
38 | | 6 | | 6 | KUHN | | Jelena | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:04:38.97 | | |
39 | | 7 | | 7 | BORT | | Anna-Lena | | 2003 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:04:39.84 | | |
40 | | 32 | | 33 | JOERES | | Felix | | 2004 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:04:40.34 | | |
41 | | 33 | | 34 | KRAMMER | | Luis | | 2004 | JAMS 4a | | 00:04:43.11 | | |
42 | | 34 | | 35 | KIMMELMANN | | Kai | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:04:43.65 | | |
43 | | 35 | | 36 | ARNOLD | | Lukas | | 2003 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:04:44.16 | | |
44 | | 36 | | 37 | ARNOLD | | Moritz | | 2003 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:04:44.26 | | |
45 | | 37 | | 38 | VON KORTZFLEISCH | | Ruben | | 2003 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 | | 00:04:44.40 | | |
46 | | 38 | | 39 | GESCHWIND | | Paul | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:04:45.34 | | |
47 | | 8 | | 8 | DÜRR | | Salome | | 2004 | GS Edelfingen 4 | | 00:04:45.93 | | |
48 | | 9 | | 9 | HAHN | | Juliane | | 2003 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4a | | 00:04:48.16 | | |
49 | | 10 | | 10 | GUNDERMANN | | Sanya | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:04:50.61 | | |
50 | | 11 | | 11 | ERNST | | Annika | | 2004 | JAMS 4b | | 00:04:52.73 | | |
51 | | 39 | | 40 | MCHAIMEH | | Issa | | 2003 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 | | 00:04:54.09 | | |
52 | | 40 | | 41 | HAY | | Maximilian | | 2003 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:04:54.13 | | |
53 | | 41 | | 42 | GUTEMANN | | Gabriel | | 2004 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:04:55.66 | | |
54 | | 12 | | 12 | SCHÜBEL | | Tabea | | 2004 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 | | 00:04:56.21 | | |
55 | | 13 | | 13 | MAJA | | Haun | | 2003 | JAMS 4a | | 00:04:56.87 | | |
56 | | 42 | | 43 | WOLPERT | | Jannis | | 2004 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 | | 00:04:58.39 | | |
57 | | 43 | | 44 | HERRMANN | | Elias | | 2004 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b | | 00:05:03.43 | | |
58 | | 14 | | 14 | BLANK | | Neele | | 2004 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 | | 00:05:03.48 | | |
59 | | 44 | | 45 | DAMER | | Felix | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 4c | | 00:05:03.59 | | |
60 | | 45 | | 46 | BAUER | | Nico | | 2004 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b | | 00:05:04.54 | | |
61 | | 46 | | 47 | FABRIS | | Mathieu | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:05:05.25 | | |
62 | | 47 | | 48 | HE | | Hang-Xing | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 4c | | 00:05:05.62 | | |
63 | | 48 | | 49 | MERKLINGER | | Marcel | | 2003 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:05:06.80 | | |
64 | | 15 | | 15 | BAUER | | Carla | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:05:07.68 | | |
65 | | 16 | | 16 | BARISTOV | | Valeria | | 2004 | JAMS 4a | | 00:05:08.88 | | |
66 | | 17 | | 17 | MARIE-LOUISE | | Scholz | | 2003 | JAMS 4a | | 00:05:10.15 | | |
67 | | 49 | | 50 | KRAMER | | Aeneas-Leander | | 2004 | Grundschule am Engelsberg Markelsheim 4 | | 00:05:11.58 | | |
68 | | 50 | | 51 | EL-MIDA | | Omar Ali | | 2003 | GS Bad Mergentheim 4c | | 00:05:19.97 | | |
69 | | 18 | | 18 | POHL | | Saskia | | 2003 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 | | 00:05:20.71 | | |
70 | | 19 | | 19 | HESSLINGER | | Eva | | 2004 | JAMS 4b | | 00:05:32.17 | | |
71 | | 51 | | 52 | NITSCHE | | Keno | | 2003 | GS Edelfingen 4 | | 00:05:33.06 | | |
72 | | 20 | | 20 | HAMPEL | | Nancy | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 4c | | 00:05:38.59 | | |
73 | | 21 | | 21 | NOSKOW | | Alina | | 2004 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 | | 00:05:39.42 | | |
74 | | 22 | | 22 | HERRMANN | | Mareike | | 2003 | GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4b | | 00:05:40.24 | | |
75 | | 23 | | 23 | WEIGAND | | Alina | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 4c | | 00:05:45.77 | | |
76 | | 24 | | 24 | ISLAMOVIC | | Aida | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 4c | | 00:05:47.66 | | |
77 | | 25 | | 25 | DEIS | | Liana | | 2004 | GS Edelfingen 4 | | 00:05:48.82 | | |
78 | | 26 | | 26 | EISENHAUER | | Johanna | | 2003 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 | | 00:05:49.91 | | |
79 | | 27 | | 27 | FISCHER | | Lena | | 2004 | Grundschule St. Bernhard 4 | | 00:06:06.20 | | |
80 | | 52 | | 53 | MAURICE | | Hofmann | | 2004 | GS Bad Mergentheim 4c | | 00:06:23.44 | | |
81 | | 28 | | 28 | GIEREND | | Ronja | | 2003 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:06:24.08 | | |
82 | | 53 | | 54 | CALI | | Deniz | | 2003 | Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b | | 00:06:24.94 | | |
|
Schulcup Klasse 5 |
|
Platz gesamt | | Platz AK | | Platz m/w | Name | | Vorname | | Jahrgang | Verein | | Laufzeit | | Download |
1 | | 1 | | 1 | SCHMITT | | Lucy | | 2002 | DOG 5a | | 00:03:47.92 | | |
2 | | 2 | | 2 | SCHMITT | | Jennifer | | 2002 | DOG 5a | | 00:03:48.37 | | |
3 | | 3 | | 3 | BAIER | | Angelina | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5b | | 00:03:52.21 | | |
4 | | 1 | | 1 | HOLLENBACH | | Adrian | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5d | | 00:03:56.76 | | |
5 | | 2 | | 2 | HELLINGER | | Simon | | 2003 | DOG 5c | | 00:03:59.78 | | |
6 | | 3 | | 3 | GEBERT | | Lars | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5c | | 00:04:00.32 | | |
7 | | 4 | | 4 | HERZ | | Manuel | | 2003 | DOG 5a | | 00:04:03.43 | | |
8 | | 1 | | 4 | ULSHÖFER | | Jule | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5c | | 00:04:06.09 | | |
9 | | 5 | | 5 | BRAUN | | Marlon | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5a | | 00:04:09.08 | | |
10 | | 6 | | 6 | RUPPRECHT | | Nico | | 2003 | DOG 5c | | 00:04:09.50 | | |
11 | | 7 | | 7 | GERNER | | Felix | | 2003 | DOG 5a | | 00:04:10.03 | | |
12 | | 2 | | 5 | LANDWEHR | | Maya | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5a | | 00:04:10.07 | | |
13 | | 4 | | 6 | CHRISTOF | | Victoria | | 2002 | DOG 5c | | 00:04:10.50 | | |
14 | | 8 | | 8 | THROM | | Elias | | 2003 | DOG 5c | | 00:04:11.48 | | |
15 | | 3 | | 7 | HANDRUP | | Britta | | 2003 | DOG 5b | | 00:04:14.48 | | |
16 | | 4 | | 8 | ROTH | | Linda | | 2003 | DOG 5b | | 00:04:17.45 | | |
17 | | 1 | | 9 | UTLER | | Phil | | 2002 | JAMS 5 | | 00:04:19.15 | | |
18 | | 5 | | 9 | HORNUNG | | Jule | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5b | | 00:04:19.58 | | |
19 | | 9 | | 10 | MÜLLER | | Kevin | | 2003 | DOG 5b | | 00:04:19.63 | | |
20 | | 5 | | 10 | LEUPOLZ | | Joelle | | 2003 | DOG 5c | | 00:04:20.76 | | |
21 | | 10 | | 11 | KÜRSCHNER | | Felix | | 2003 | DOG 5a | | 00:04:20.86 | | |
22 | | 11 | | 12 | SIMON | | Moritz | | 2003 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5d | | 00:04:21.07 | | |
23 | | 12 | | 13 | STEUERWALD | | Tim | | 2003 | DOG 5c | | 00:04:21.46 | | |
24 | | 6 | | 11 | HAUN | | Anna-Lena | | 2002 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5a | | 00:04:24.91 | | |
25 | | 6 | | 12 | IRION | | Anna-Lena | | 2003 | DOG 5a | | 00:04:25.95 | | |
26 | | 7 | | 13 | EGNER | | Jule | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5a | | 00:04:27.04 | | |
27 | | 13 | | 14 | HAJEK | | Lukas | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5a | | 00:04:27.33 | | |
28 | | 7 | | 14 | UHL | | Selina | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5b | | 00:04:28.64 | | |
29 | | 8 | | 15 | EHRMANN | | Annemarie | | 2003 | DOG 5b | | 00:04:32.35 | | |
30 | | 14 | | 15 | ASSEL | | Pascal | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5d | | 00:04:32.66 | | |
31 | | 9 | | 16 | SCHMITT | | Angelina | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5c | | 00:04:35.59 | | |
32 | | 10 | | 17 | HOFMANN | | Sarah | | 2003 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5b | | 00:04:35.64 | | |
33 | | 8 | | 18 | KÄPPLER | | Hannah | | 2002 | DOG 5c | | 00:04:35.82 | | |
34 | | 11 | | 19 | FISCHER | | Larissa | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5a | | 00:04:36.52 | | |
35 | | 2 | | 16 | GROH | | Justin | | 2002 | DOG 5a | | 00:04:37.65 | | |
36 | | 12 | | 20 | HEIMSTÄDT | | Luise | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5d | | 00:04:37.74 | | |
37 | | 13 | | 21 | WIRTZ | | Emily | | 2004 | DOG 5c | | 00:04:40.78 | | |
38 | | 14 | | 22 | MARKERT | | Lia-Luisa | | 2003 | DOG 5b | | 00:04:41.40 | | |
39 | | 9 | | 23 | HOFMANN | | Carola | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5a | | 00:04:41.46 | | |
40 | | 15 | | 24 | BICKEL | | Theresa | | 2003 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5b | | 00:04:42.41 | | |
41 | | 3 | | 17 | BROSIG | | Samuel | | 2002 | JAMS 5 | | 00:04:42.81 | | |
42 | | 15 | | 18 | SCHURK | | Yannik | | 2003 | DOG 5c | | 00:04:45.08 | | |
43 | | 10 | | 25 | KUHNHÄUSER | | Nina | | 2002 | JAMS 5 | | 00:04:45.62 | | |
44 | | 16 | | 26 | MURAS | | Sophie | | 2003 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5b | | 00:04:45.94 | | |
45 | | 11 | | 27 | SCHMIDT | | Laura | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5a | | 00:04:46.03 | | |
46 | | 17 | | 28 | BAIER | | Swea | | 2003 | DOG 5c | | 00:04:49.00 | | |
47 | | 4 | | 19 | KARRES | | Ralph | | 2002 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5d | | 00:04:54.99 | | |
48 | | 18 | | 29 | BRAUN | | Pia | | 2003 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5a | | 00:04:56.91 | | |
49 | | 19 | | 30 | HECK | | Nadine | | 2003 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5b | | 00:04:58.28 | | |
50 | | 20 | | 31 | SCHMALZ | | Isabella | | 2003 | DOG 5c | | 00:04:59.06 | | |
51 | | 21 | | 32 | LANDWEHR | | Anna | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5c | | 00:04:59.77 | | |
52 | | 12 | | 33 | LENZ | | Xenia | | 2002 | DOG 5b | | 00:05:00.61 | | |
53 | | 22 | | 34 | VIDAL | | Lea | | 2003 | DOG 5a | | 00:05:01.15 | | |
54 | | 23 | | 35 | KARSTEN | | Michelle | | 2003 | DOG 5b | | 00:05:01.23 | | |
55 | | 24 | | 36 | HÜGEL | | Lisa | | 2003 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5a | | 00:05:02.50 | | |
56 | | 25 | | 37 | WIESNER | | Lea | | 2003 | DOG 5c | | 00:05:03.53 | | |
57 | | 26 | | 38 | YOUNESS | | Fatima | | 2003 | DOG 5c | | 00:05:05.02 | | |
58 | | 27 | | 39 | BEUTEL | | Luisa | | 2003 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5a | | 00:05:05.17 | | |
59 | | 5 | | 20 | HOCK | | Justin | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5d | | 00:05:06.89 | | |
60 | | 28 | | 40 | HECK | | Lea | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5a | | 00:05:08.66 | | |
61 | | 13 | | 41 | LANDWEHR | | Paula | | 2002 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5a | | 00:05:09.12 | | |
62 | | 14 | | 42 | FARKAS | | Bernadett | | 2002 | DOG 5a | | 00:05:09.69 | | |
63 | | 6 | | 21 | RÜLICKE | | Paul | | 2002 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5d | | 00:05:15.90 | | |
64 | | 29 | | 43 | HECK | | Laura | | 2003 | Kopernikus-Realschule 5c | | 00:05:16.91 | | |
65 | | 7 | | 22 | ECKERT | | Niklas | | 2002 | DOG 5b | | 00:05:42.94 | | |
66 | | 16 | | 23 | FARHAT | | Yousef | | 2003 | DOG 5b | | 00:05:42.95 | | |
67 | | 30 | | 44 | BRAND | | Amelie | | 2003 | DOG 5c | | 00:05:47.88 | | |
68 | | 31 | | 45 | SCHMIDT | | Julia | | 2003 | DOG 5b | | 00:05:48.61 | | |
69 | | 32 | | 46 | FOHMANN | | Tessa | | 2003 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5a | | 00:05:55.94 | | |
70 | | 33 | | 47 | BETZ | | Isabelle | | 2003 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5a | | 00:06:12.26 | | |
71 | | 34 | | 48 | LÖFFLER | | Hannah | | 2003 | DOG 5c | | 00:07:08.21 | | |
72 | | 35 | | 49 | WERNER | | Luise | | 2003 | Realschule St. Bernhard 5b | | 00:07:16.52 | | |
|
Schulcup Klasse 6 |
|
Platz gesamt | | Platz AK | | Platz m/w | Name | | Vorname | | Jahrgang | Verein | | Laufzeit | | Download |
1 | | 1 | | 1 | ENGELHARDT | | Florian | | 2002 | Kopernikus-Realschule 6a | | 00:03:37.58 | | |
2 | | 2 | | 2 | STEINRIEDE | | Fridolin | | 2002 | DOG 6b | | 00:03:45.40 | | |
3 | | 3 | | 3 | ROST | | Sebastian | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6d | | 00:03:49.07 | | |
4 | | 1 | | 1 | HEIDLOFF | | Laura | | 2002 | DOG 6a | | 00:03:49.42 | | |
5 | | 4 | | 4 | LANG | | Daniel | | 2002 | Kopernikus-Realschule 6a | | 00:03:51.62 | | |
6 | | 5 | | 5 | ZACHARIAS | | Julian | | 2002 | DOG 6c | | 00:03:51.87 | | |
7 | | 6 | | 6 | BLAU | | Simon | | 2002 | Kopernikus-Realschule 6a | | 00:04:01.69 | | |
8 | | 7 | | 7 | HAJEK | | Tim | | 2001 | Weikersheimer Gymn. 6b | | 00:04:02.07 | | |
9 | | 8 | | 8 | FUNK | | Felix | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6d | | 00:04:05.01 | | |
10 | | 9 | | 9 | BAIERBACH | | Christian | | 2002 | DOG 6b | | 00:04:05.21 | | |
11 | | 10 | | 10 | KEMMER | | Bastian | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6d | | 00:04:07.41 | | |
12 | | 11 | | 11 | PLEWA | | Simon | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6d | | 00:04:10.05 | | |
13 | | 12 | | 12 | ENGERT | | Robin | | 2001 | Kopernikus-Realschule 6d | | 00:04:10.12 | | |
14 | | 13 | | 13 | ZEITLER | | Jonas | | 2002 | DOG 6c | | 00:04:11.23 | | |
15 | | 14 | | 14 | SCHWARTZ | | Mario | | 2002 | DOG 6b | | 00:04:12.28 | | |
16 | | 15 | | 15 | ZEHNDER | | Jonas | | 2002 | DOG 6b | | 00:04:12.30 | | |
17 | | 2 | | 2 | DREYER | | Selina | | 2002 | Kopernikus-Realschule 6a | | 00:04:12.99 | | |
18 | | 3 | | 3 | LANDWEHR | | Theresa | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6b | | 00:04:13.32 | | |
19 | | 16 | | 16 | HEIM | | Benjamin | | 2002 | DOG 6b | | 00:04:13.68 | | |
20 | | 17 | | 17 | OTT | | Lukas | | 2002 | DOG 6c | | 00:04:13.78 | | |
21 | | 18 | | 18 | ESTERL | | Felix | | 2002 | DOG 6c | | 00:04:14.25 | | |
22 | | 19 | | 19 | BURGER | | Lennard | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6d | | 00:04:14.64 | | |
23 | | 4 | | 4 | ULLENBRUCH | | Lena | | 2002 | Kopernikus-Realschule 6d | | 00:04:15.55 | | |
24 | | 5 | | 5 | HECK | | Sarah | | 2002 | DOG 6b | | 00:04:16.98 | | |
25 | | 6 | | 6 | PEPPEL | | Luzia | | 2001 | DOG 6a | | 00:04:18.80 | | |
26 | | 7 | | 7 | WALTER | | Selina | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6a | | 00:04:22.56 | | |
27 | | 8 | | 8 | EYERMANN | | Jana | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6a | | 00:04:22.96 | | |
28 | | 20 | | 20 | MÜLLER | | Felix | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6d | | 00:04:25.30 | | |
29 | | 9 | | 9 | BARTHEL | | Stina | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6b | | 00:04:27.39 | | |
30 | | 10 | | 10 | PAPADOPOULOU | | Anna-Maria | | 2002 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 6b | | 00:04:28.25 | | |
31 | | 21 | | 21 | FREUND | | Marcel | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6d | | 00:04:28.36 | | |
32 | | 11 | | 11 | SCHMIDT | | Lisa | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6a | | 00:04:31.73 | | |
33 | | 12 | | 12 | SCHMITT | | Alimitu | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6b | | 00:04:34.66 | | |
34 | | 13 | | 13 | HAAK | | Nathalie | | 2002 | DOG 6b | | 00:04:34.87 | | |
35 | | 14 | | 14 | SCHMIDT | | Alina | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6a | | 00:04:36.24 | | |
36 | | 15 | | 15 | METZLER | | Olga | | 2001 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 6b | | 00:04:38.10 | | |
37 | | 16 | | 16 | DLUZAK | | Vanessa | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6b | | 00:04:38.56 | | |
38 | | 17 | | 17 | HELMICH | | Tamara | | 2001 | DOG 6a | | 00:04:39.00 | | |
39 | | 22 | | 22 | MEZGER | | Robin | | 2002 | Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 6 | | 00:04:40.91 | | |
40 | | 18 | | 18 | GAZIBARIC | | Emily | | 2001 | Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 6 | | 00:04:40.97 | | |
41 | | 19 | | 19 | SCHMID | | Selina Lara | | 2001 | Kopernikus-Realschule 6a | | 00:04:43.05 | | |
42 | | 20 | | 20 | DIEMER | | Lea | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6b | | 00:04:45.72 | | |
43 | | 21 | | 21 | FITZGERALD | | Alisa | | 2002 | DOG 6b | | 00:04:46.68 | | |
44 | | 22 | | 22 | EHLER | | Jessica | | 2002 | Kopernikus-Realschule 6a | | 00:04:49.44 | | |
45 | | 1 | | 23 | ZIEGLER | | Caroline | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6b | | 00:04:51.75 | | |
46 | | 23 | | 24 | SCHULZ | | Lina | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6b | | 00:04:53.11 | | |
47 | | 23 | | 23 | UTLER | | Luca | | 2001 | JAMS 6 | | 00:04:53.69 | | |
48 | | 24 | | 25 | SPLETTSTÖßER | | Romina | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6b | | 00:04:58.82 | | |
49 | | 24 | | 24 | SABIC | | Jack-Luca | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6d | | 00:05:00.73 | | |
50 | | 25 | | 26 | DORBARTH | | Selina | | 2002 | Realschule St. Bernhard 6b | | 00:05:01.00 | | |
51 | | 26 | | 27 | LÖSCH TORRES | | Viktoria | | 2002 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 6c | | 00:05:32.40 | | |
52 | | 27 | | 28 | KARNER | | Vanessa | | 2001 | DOG 6a | | 00:05:36.95 | | |
|
Schulcup Klasse 7 |
|
Platz gesamt | | Platz AK | | Platz m/w | Name | | Vorname | | Jahrgang | Verein | | Laufzeit | | Download |
1 | | 1 | | 1 | ROSENITSCH | | Teresa | | 2000 | Kopernikus-Realschule 7c | | 00:03:47.41 | | |
2 | | 1 | | 1 | WEIß | | Feliy | | 2001 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 7a | | 00:03:55.62 | | |
3 | | 1 | | 2 | LAUMEYER | | Matthias | | 2000 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 7a | | 00:03:56.32 | | |
4 | | 2 | | 3 | FISCHBECK | | Max | | 2001 | Kopernikus-Realschule 7c | | 00:03:58.65 | | |
5 | | 3 | | 4 | EBERT | | Enrico | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7d | | 00:03:58.77 | | |
6 | | 4 | | 5 | RÜCKERT | | Oskar | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7d | | 00:04:01.87 | | |
7 | | 1 | | 2 | GEBERT | | Hanna | | 2001 | Kopernikus-Realschule 7c | | 00:04:03.93 | | |
8 | | 2 | | 3 | EHRMANN | | Denise | | 2000 | Kopernikus-Realschule 7c | | 00:04:08.09 | | |
9 | | 2 | | 4 | HOLLENBACH | | Lea | | 2001 | Kopernikus-Realschule 7c | | 00:04:08.58 | | |
10 | | 3 | | 5 | POPP | | Elena | | 2001 | JAMS 7 | | 00:04:12.97 | | |
11 | | 3 | | 6 | ZÄNGLE | | Laura | | 2000 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 7a | | 00:04:26.61 | | |
12 | | 5 | | 6 | GEBERT | | Liam | | 2001 | Kopernikus-Realschule 7c | | 00:04:26.73 | | |
13 | | 2 | | 7 | SCHULZ | | Julian | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7d | | 00:04:30.08 | | |
14 | | 4 | | 7 | ROST | | Johanna | | 2001 | Kopernikus-Realschule 7c | | 00:04:31.91 | | |
15 | | 3 | | 8 | SEEBER | | Philipp | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7d | | 00:04:33.65 | | |
16 | | 4 | | 9 | MÜNCH | | Alexander | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7d | | 00:04:36.39 | | |
17 | | 5 | | 10 | UHL | | Markus | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7d | | 00:04:36.78 | | |
18 | | 5 | | 8 | ELSNER | | Johanna | | 2001 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 7c | | 00:04:37.51 | | |
19 | | 6 | | 9 | HESSLINGER | | Thea | | 2001 | Kopernikus-Realschule 7d | | 00:04:42.62 | | |
20 | | 7 | | 10 | DESCH | | Anna - Joy | | 2001 | Kopernikus-Realschule 7d | | 00:04:43.04 | | |
21 | | 4 | | 11 | LESCH | | Christina | | 2000 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 7c | | 00:04:44.87 | | |
22 | | 8 | | 12 | KARAKOC | | Zoe | | 2001 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 7c | | 00:04:46.47 | | |
23 | | 6 | | 11 | SCHEIDEL | | Joshua | | 2000 | Kopernikus-Realschule 7c | | 00:05:00.19 | | |
24 | | 5 | | 13 | KERSCHER | | Elsa | | 2000 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 7c | | 00:05:01.72 | | |
25 | | 9 | | 14 | IHL | | Fabienne | | 2001 | JAMS 7 | | 00:05:06.39 | | |
26 | | 6 | | 12 | VELTHAUS | | Tim | | 2001 | Kopernikus-Realschule 7c | | 00:05:09.78 | | |
27 | | 7 | | 13 | WORSTER | | Kevin | | 2001 | Kopernikus-Realschule 7c | | 00:05:12.62 | | |
|
Schülerlauf (2,2km) |
|
Platz gesamt | | Platz AK | | Platz m/w | Name | | Vorname | | Jahrgang | Verein | | Laufzeit | | Download |
1 | | 1 | | 1 | BRENNER | | Patrick | | 1999 | TV Bad Mergentheim | | 00:07:29.81 | | |
2 | | 2 | | 2 | ROSENITSCH | | Hannes | | 1999 | | | 00:07:32.78 | | |
3 | | 3 | | 3 | ENGELHARDT | | Maximilian | | 2002 | Kiga St. Vinzenz | | 00:07:33.75 | | |
4 | | 4 | | 4 | BURGER | | Michael | | 1999 | LG Hohenlohe / 1. FC Igersheim | | 00:07:36.79 | | |
5 | | 5 | | 5 | RICHTER | | Silas | | 2000 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 8b | | 00:07:46.15 | | |
6 | | 6 | | 6 | REUTER | | Lukas | | 2003 | FC Igersheim-LG Hohenlohe | | 00:07:47.11 | | |
7 | | 7 | | 7 | SCHMITT | | Ricky | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7d | | 00:08:04.61 | | |
8 | | 8 | | 8 | SCHENK | | Maximilian | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7d | | 00:08:04.85 | | |
9 | | 1 | | 1 | SCHÖNE | | Sandra | | 2000 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 8a | | 00:08:29.80 | | |
10 | | 9 | | 9 | BAUER | | Laurin | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7d | | 00:08:31.92 | | |
11 | | 2 | | 2 | REUTER | | Madeleine | | 2005 | FC Igersheim-LG Hohenlohe | | 00:08:46.07 | | |
12 | | 10 | | 10 | KRAFT | | Johannes | | 2002 | TSV Althausen / Neunkirchen | | 00:08:55.19 | | |
13 | | 3 | | 3 | KUHN | | Jasmin | | 2000 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7a | | 00:08:58.59 | | |
14 | | 11 | | 11 | PEPPEL | | Mortis | | 2002 | 1. FC Igersheim | | 00:09:07.53 | | |
15 | | 4 | | 4 | WELZEL | | Isabella | | 2000 | | | 00:09:14.77 | | |
16 | | 5 | | 5 | FERNER | | Lisa | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7a | | 00:09:18.02 | | |
17 | | 12 | | 12 | LANG | | Gabriel | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7d | | 00:09:28.01 | | |
18 | | 6 | | 6 | SEGNER | | Miriam | | 2000 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 8a | | 00:09:30.12 | | |
19 | | 13 | | 13 | KRAFT | | Christian | | 2004 | TSV Althausen / Neunkirchen | | 00:09:39.21 | | |
20 | | 14 | | 14 | FITZGERALD | | Lucas | | 1999 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 8b | | 00:09:46.04 | | |
21 | | 15 | | 15 | ROMAKER | | Albert | | 2000 | Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5a | | 00:10:06.70 | | |
22 | | 7 | | 7 | AMBACH | | Michelle | | 2005 | ETSV Lauda | | 00:10:36.81 | | |
23 | | 16 | | 16 | GABEL | | Michael | | 2004 | LG Hohenlohe / 1. FC Igersheim | | 00:10:58.99 | | |
24 | | 8 | | 8 | BOERAKKER | | Anna | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7b | | 00:11:00.06 | | |
25 | | 9 | | 9 | BOPP | | Simea | | 2002 | TV Bad Mergentheim | | 00:11:13.86 | | |
26 | | 10 | | 10 | WEITER | | Ronja | | 2000 | | | 00:11:22.81 | | |
27 | | 17 | | 17 | HOBL | | Philipp | | 2003 | VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen | | 00:11:29.30 | | |
28 | | 11 | | 11 | SOMMERFELD | | Annika | | 1999 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 8a | | 00:11:30.46 | | |
29 | | 18 | | 18 | FITZGERALD | | Samuel | | 1999 | DOG Bad Mergentheim 8c | | 00:11:32.31 | | |
30 | | 19 | | 19 | THROM | | Hendrik | | 2004 | | | 00:11:43.39 | | |
31 | | 12 | | 12 | HEINKEL | | Lara Luisa | | 2002 | TSV Weikersheim | | 00:11:54.27 | | |
32 | | 13 | | 13 | SCHMOLLINGER | | Antje | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7a | | 00:11:54.37 | | |
33 | | 14 | | 14 | SCHMIEG | | Paula | | 2002 | | | 00:12:00.98 | | |
34 | | 15 | | 15 | BEUTEL | | Svenja | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7a | | 00:12:04.20 | | |
35 | | 16 | | 16 | FRITSCHKE | | Anna-Lena | | 2001 | Realschule St. Bernhard 7b | | 00:12:11.48 | | |
36 | | 20 | | 20 | POSLOVSKI | | Erik | | 2003 | VFB Boxberg | | 00:12:11.51 | | |
37 | | 17 | | 17 | ULSHÖFER | | Mira | | 2000 | DLRG Bad Mergentheim | | 00:12:36.69 | | |
|
Staffel Halbmarathon |
|
Platz gesamt | | | | | Name | | Vorname | | Jahrgang | Staffelname | | Laufzeit | | Download |
1 | | | | | PRAEVENT SPORT 1 | | | | 0 | praevent sport 1 | | 01:18:13.19 | | | |
2 | | | | | LT SV EDELFINGEN | | | | 0 | LT SV Edelfingen | | 01:19:26.19 | | | |
54 | | | | | CERACON | | | | 0 | CeraCon | | 01:20:02.12 | | | |
3 | | | | | TV RADSPORT | | | | 0 | TV Radsport | | 01:25:26.99 | | | |
4 | | | | | PRAEVENT SPORT 2 | | | | 0 | Praevent sport 2 | | 01:26:23.11 | | | |
5 | | | | | WWW.TRI-TEAM-SCHUEPF.DE | | | | 0 | www.tri-team-schuepf.de | | 01:26:47.64 | | | |
6 | | | | | RUNNING HÄFFNER FAMILIY | | | | 0 | Running Häffner Familiy | | 01:27:03.13 | | | |
7 | | | | | VITALPARK | | | | 0 | VitalPark | | 01:28:51.90 | | | |
8 | | | | | NEPHROTEAM 1 | | | | 0 | nephroteam 1 | | 01:33:58.73 | | | |
9 | | | | | UFT RUNNERS 2 | | | | 0 | UFT Runners 2 | | 01:34:47.22 | | | |
10 | | | | | MÜHLECKS SPRINTER | | | | 0 | Mühlecks Sprinter | | 01:37:14.07 | | | |
11 | | | | | STADTWERK TAUBERFRANKEN 2 | | | | 0 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken 2 | | 01:40:31.76 | | | |
12 | | | | | SMV KOPERNIKUS REALSCHULE | | | | 0 | SMV Kopernikus Realschule | | 01:40:55.40 | | | |
13 | | | | | SPORTSKANONEN | | | | 0 | Sportskanonen | | 01:41:49.84 | | | |
14 | | | | | TEAM PEN STREET | | | | 0 | Team Pen Street | | 01:42:25.49 | | | |
15 | | | | | JAKO TEAM 2 | | | | 0 | JAKO Team 2 | | 01:42:48.43 | | | |
16 | | | | | GENUSSLÄUFER | | | | 0 | Genussläufer | | 01:43:55.58 | | | |
17 | | | | | QUAMSAL | | | | 0 | QUAMSAL | | 01:44:21.51 | | | |
18 | | | | | FLYING DENTIST | | | | 0 | flying dentist | | 01:44:34.26 | | | |
19 | | | | | JAKO TEAM 4 | | | | 0 | JAKO Team 4 | | 01:45:11.96 | | | |
20 | | | | | FEUERWEHR BAD MERGENTHEIM 1 | | | | 0 | Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 1 | | 01:45:31.10 | | | |
21 | | | | | MEYA MEYA | | | | 0 | Meya Meya | | 01:45:43.39 | | | |
22 | | | | | UFT RUNNERS 1 | | | | 0 | UFT Runners 1 | | 01:46:04.84 | | | |
23 | | | | | BERTSCH RAPP LURZ STEUERBERATER | | | | 0 | Bertsch Rapp Lurz Steuerberater | | 01:47:02.66 | | | |
24 | | | | | NEPHROTEAM 4 | | | | 0 | nephroteam 4 | | 01:47:40.03 | | | |
25 | | | | | JAKO TEAM 3 | | | | 0 | JAKO Team 3 | | 01:48:03.38 | | | |
26 | | | | | OLYMPIASTÜTZPUNKT STUPPACH | | | | 0 | Olympiastützpunkt Stuppach | | 01:48:14.07 | | | |
27 | | | | | THE FAB FOUR SCHNAKIES | | | | 0 | The Fab Four Schnakies | | 01:48:17.70 | | | |
28 | | | | | TEAM 4RUNNERS | | | | 0 | Team 4Runners | | 01:48:23.10 | | | |
29 | | | | | NEPHROTEAM 3 | | | | 0 | nephroteam 3 | | 01:49:00.36 | | | |
30 | | | | | DIE BURGERS | | | | 0 | Die Burgers | | 01:49:46.33 | | | |
31 | | | | | DADDYS DARLINGS | | | | 0 | Daddys darlings | | 01:49:48.91 | | | |
32 | | | | | DIABETES KLINIK 1 | | | | 0 | Diabetes Klinik 1 | | 01:50:18.88 | | | |
33 | | | | | DIABETES KLINIK 4 | | | | 0 | Diabetes Klinik 4 | | 01:50:56.72 | | | |
34 | | | | | NEPHROTEAM 2 | | | | 0 | nephroteam 2 | | 01:51:33.74 | | | |
35 | | | | | VOBA MAIN-TAUBER 2 | | | | 0 | Voba Main-Tauber 2 | | 01:51:54.69 | | | |
36 | | | | | VOBA MAIN-TAUBER 4 | | | | 0 | Voba Main-Tauber 4 | | 01:51:56.12 | | | |
37 | | | | | VOBA MAIN-TAUBER 3 | | | | 0 | Voba Main-Tauber 3 | | 01:53:34.01 | | | |
38 | | | | | GENUSSLÄUFER 2 | | | | 0 | Genussläufer 2 | | 01:53:47.58 | | | |
39 | | | | | PRAXIS KIPP/MÜLLER WEIKERSHEIM | | | | 0 | Praxis Kipp/Müller Weikersheim | | 01:54:33.91 | | | |
40 | | | | | INTERDISZIPLINÄRES LOGOPÄDIEZENTRUM | | | | 0 | Interdisziplinäres Logopädiezentrum | | 01:55:10.18 | | | |
41 | | | | | PRAEVENT SPORT FRAUEN | | | | 0 | praevent sport Frauen | | 01:55:19.36 | | | |
42 | | | | | NEPHROTEAM 5 | | | | 0 | NEPHROTEAM 5 | | 01:56:42.20 | | | |
43 | | | | | FEUERWEHR BAD MERGENTHEIM 2 | | | | 0 | Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 2 | | 01:57:12.46 | | | |
44 | | | | | SVL-MÄDELS | | | | 0 | SVL-Mädels | | 01:59:40.29 | | | |
45 | | | | | STADTWERK TAUBERFRANKEN | | | | 0 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken | | 02:04:01.03 | | | |
46 | | | | | GENUSSLÄUFER 3, | | | | 0 | Genussläufer 3, | | 02:04:02.15 | | | |
47 | | | | | DIABETES KLINIK 3 | | | | 0 | Diabetes Klinik 3 | | 02:04:14.18 | | | |
48 | | | | | JAKO TEAM 1 | | | | 0 | JAKO Team 1 | | 02:04:17.14 | | | |
49 | | | | | DIABETES KLINIK 5 | | | | 0 | Diabetes Klinik 5 | | 02:05:10.03 | | | |
50 | | | | | PSYCHOTHERAPEUTISCHES ZENTRUM KITZBERG-KLINIK | | | | 0 | Psychotherapeutisches Zentrum Kitzberg-Klinik | | 02:06:04.61 | | | |
51 | | | | | DIABETES KLINIK 6 | | | | 0 | Diabetes Klinik 6 | | 02:07:44.61 | | | |
52 | | | | | DIABETES KLINIK 2 | | | | 0 | Diabetes Klinik 2 | | 02:10:12.54 | | | |
53 | | | | | VOBA MAIN-TAUBER 1 | | | | 0 | Voba Main-Tauber 1 | | 02:10:30.57 | | | |
|
|