8. Stadtlauf Bad Mergentheim 2013
am:
13.04.2013
Veranstalter:
K&K GbR
10km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
VON BRUNN
Christoph
1988
Team Laufstil Würzbirg
00:36:01.57
2
1
2
HOFMANN
Michael
1982
WeckiReisen_Boxberg
00:37:21.98
3
2
3
GÜMMER
Malte
1992
DHBW-Mosbach
00:38:00.01
4
2
4
RÜDENAUER
Marco
1981
TV Bad Mergentheim
00:38:05.45
5
1
5
FREUNDSCHIG
Hilmar
1966
Team Runners Point Würzburg
00:39:06.72
6
3
6
SCHÄFER
Stefan
1980
-
00:39:07.35
7
1
7
KREMER
Siegfried
1963
Team Magic
00:39:20.52
8
3
8
LANGMANDEL
Daniel
1988
DJK-SV Riedenheim
00:39:32.54
9
2
9
PREU
Gunther
1968
TSV 2000 Rothenburg od. Tauber
00:40:00.78
10
4
10
WITZEL
Kurt
1975
TSV Thüngersheim
00:40:28.99
11
5
11
SCHNEIDER
Michael
1979
Luna-Cia-Nico
00:41:26.27
12
3
12
STEIN
Martin
1967
1. FC Igersheim AH
00:41:33.67
13
4
13
HEMBERGER
Wolfgang
1969
Reha-Fit Bauland
00:41:47.13
14
6
14
BONK
Rafael
1976
Lauftreff Edelfingen
00:42:07.67
15
5
15
KRAUSE
Frank
1971
TV Bürgstadt
00:42:31.52
16
7
16
SCHENKER
Heiko
1976
ETSV Lauda
00:42:54.18
17
6
17
BOPP
Anton
1966
TV Bad Mergentheim
00:42:57.49
18
8
18
BELSCHNER
Andreas
1979
cc Bergi
00:42:58.80
19
1
1
ERLACH
Anja
1981
SV Würzburg 05
00:42:59.82
20
4
19
LURZ
Hannes
1984
Gewerbliche Schule
00:43:13.17
21
7
20
THORWART
Peter
1968
TV Hardheim
00:43:24.31
22
8
21
MICHELBACH
Steffen
1972
SV Löffelstelzen
00:43:27.32
23
9
22
BAUER
Michael
1964
TV Bad Mergentheim - Radsport
00:43:39.31
24
10
23
RAUHUT
Sven
1970
DM Droreriemarkt im Aktivcenter
00:43:56.10
25
11
24
PORASIL
Stefan
1967
Motorradfreunde Markelsheim
00:44:12.10
26
12
25
HERRMANN
Rüdiger
1972
00:44:25.58
27
9
26
TRUNK
Harald
1974
TSV Assamstadt
00:44:35.08
28
5
27
HERNADI
Timo
2000
TSV Markelsheim
00:44:38.00
29
6
28
WOLFARTH
Martin
1989
Reha-Fit Bauland
00:44:44.64
30
10
29
UTZ
Thorsten
1981
cc Bergi
00:44:50.23
31
11
30
GROSSER
Ronny
1979
TV Niederstetten -Lauftreff-
00:44:54.34
32
13
31
SCHURK
Jürgen
1972
00:44:57.96
33
7
32
STEINMÜLLER
Jan
1989
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:45:05.67
34
1
33
EHRENFRIED
Bernhard
1957
Sparkasse Tauberfranken
00:45:13.73
35
2
34
AMTMANN
Elmar
1961
FC Zell am See
00:45:34.87
36
2
35
ECK
Eugen
1957
TV Boxberg
00:45:39.53
37
12
36
LURZ
Stephan
1981
Gewerbliche Schule
00:45:45.25
38
14
37
ZIPF
Armin
1966
DVAG Marathon Team
00:45:46.06
39
15
38
HEFNER
Thomas
1964
Tri-Team -Unterschüpf
00:45:52.25
40
2
2
HETTINGER
Claudia
1981
Triathlon Team Unterschüpf
00:45:52.35
41
16
39
SAMBETH
Stefan
1965
Caritas-KH
00:45:56.21
42
3
40
WELLER
Michael
1960
Sportjugend TBB
00:45:57.37
43
1
3
HEINRICHS
Lisa
1993
00:45:58.45
44
1
41
HIMMELEIN
Hans
1953
TSV Schrozberg
00:45:59.96
45
13
42
BASTRON
Alex
1982
00:46:04.13
46
8
43
KREUSER
Florian
1989
SV Rot e.V.
00:46:36.12
47
17
44
NUßBAUM
Walter
1964
TSV Schrozberg
00:46:40.78
48
14
45
UMMINGER
Christian
1976
00:46:48.94
49
18
46
RUPP
Rolf
1964
TSV Assamstadt-Triathlon
00:46:50.19
50
4
47
SIERON
Johannes
1959
Sparkasse Tauberfranken
00:46:50.50
51
1
4
KÖLPIN
Stefanie
1960
FC Külsheim
00:46:52.40
52
19
48
WACHTER
Jürgen
1968
TSV Assamstadt
00:47:16.50
53
5
49
GRULLINI
Stefan
1963
Grulle Team
00:47:31.37
54
20
50
RUPP
Armin
1968
TSV Assamstadt
00:47:40.22
55
21
51
TRAUB
Stefan
1968
AMSG Wachbach
00:47:49.11
56
2
5
HAMMEL
Franziska
1996
TSV Vorbachzimmern
00:47:56.96
57
22
52
OHMENHÄUSER
Friedrich
1968
00:48:08.42
58
23
53
KEIM
Georg
1966
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff
00:48:12.88
59
15
54
HOLLER
johannes
1979
tsv bartenstein
00:48:13.19
60
3
55
WELZEL
Gerd
1958
Diabetes Klinik
00:48:20.70
61
16
56
SCHOPP
Volker
1978
00:48:27.23
62
24
57
RUESS
Peter
1967
Sparkasse Tauberfranken
00:48:28.30
63
9
58
DIEHLMANN
Felix
1993
DHBW Mosbach
00:48:30.51
64
1
59
SCHULZ
Gert-Günter
1948
SSV Ernsbach
00:48:33.30
65
6
60
GÖTZ
Gerald
1959
Freiw. Feuerwehr MGH-Stadt
00:48:37.50
66
10
61
GRADY
David
1998
Reha-Fit Bauland
00:48:43.15
67
3
6
MENOLD
Kathrin
1983
TSV Schwabhausen
00:48:46.33
68
11
62
LANG
Mario
1990
Sparkasse Tauberfranken
00:48:56.79
69
4
7
JACOBY-FLEUCHAUS
Tanja
1974
JOJO RUNNERS 14-07-2011
00:48:57.68
70
7
63
RABENSTEIN
Gerold
1961
ebmpapst-team hohenlohe
00:49:03.43
71
2
64
WOHLFART
Alfred
1947
LT SV Edelfingen
00:49:03.87
72
12
65
RUDERT
Christian
1984
00:49:12.93
73
25
66
GSCHWIND
Harald
1969
TSV Markelsheim
00:49:16.34
74
8
67
DÖRR
Frank
1963
Skiclub Littenweiler 07
00:49:37.47
75
26
68
HORNUNG
Thomas
1968
FFW Igersheim
00:49:38.69
76
9
69
HELGET
Wolfgang
1963
finanzprofi AG
00:49:44.73
77
27
70
BENKERT
Ralph
1970
Professionell Fitness
00:49:51.25
78
28
71
HERNADI
Hubert
1967
TSV Markelsheim
00:50:11.61
79
2
72
SCHOLZ
Christian
1952
FC Eubigheim
00:50:12.85
80
29
73
KÜHLWEIN
Mike
1968
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff
00:50:15.41
81
30
74
REICHE
Mario
1969
00:50:23.39
82
3
8
KIRCHGEßNER
Miriam
1988
00:50:23.45
83
17
75
ERTEL
Patrick
1974
Sparkasse Tauberfranken
00:50:24.56
84
4
9
BENEDIKT
Marisa
1986
DM Drogeriemarkt im Aktivcenter
00:50:28.81
85
3
76
TIETZ
Rainer
1951
Tria TV Mergentheim
00:50:32.97
86
1
10
BIERE
Kristina
1967
privat
00:50:33.81
87
31
77
STIERLE
Thomas
1964
Easy Peasy Crew
00:50:36.59
88
10
78
HERMANN
Ralf
1961
ETSV Lauda
00:50:49.97
89
5
11
HERRMANN
Susanne
1974
ETSV Lauda
00:50:51.20
90
32
79
HERRMANN
Klaus
1964
FEIN LT
00:51:08.41
91
33
80
STRIFFLER
Eberhard
1972
00:51:13.06
92
4
81
HOFMANN
Armin
1953
ETSV Lauda
00:51:18.30
93
34
82
REUTER
Karl-Heinz
1965
Diabetes Klinik
00:51:18.82
94
2
12
BARNOWSKI-BUCHHORN
Kati
1962
Turnverein MGH
00:51:20.98
95
11
83
HERSAM
Karl
1959
Müller Martini Buchtechnologie GmbH
00:51:31.30
96
35
84
HAUCK
Andreas
1966
Sparkasse Tauberfranken
00:51:59.24
97
18
85
BRINKMANN
Christian
1982
TSV Schwabhausen
00:52:02.63
98
36
86
WACHTER
Andreas
1965
Musikverein Umpfertal Boxberg
00:52:14.71
99
12
87
HERTLEIN
Herbert
1962
LT SV Edelfingen
00:53:05.90
100
37
88
MÜLLER
Dieterich
1964
00:53:07.09
101
3
13
HOCK
Silvia
1963
00:53:09.18
102
4
89
DR. DESCHNER
Rainer
1958
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken
00:53:16.90
103
13
90
MICHELBACH
Steven
1959
Gewerbliche Schule
00:53:21.49
104
5
14
BUCHHORN
Lara
1989
00:53:30.67
105
19
91
PAUSTENBACH
Frank
1981
00:53:33.76
106
6
15
REUTTER
Susanne
1974
00:53:35.59
107
38
92
HÖGER
Stefan
1968
Impuls Fitness Lauda
00:53:41.14
108
7
16
GÖGÖS
Ildiko
1982
00:53:57.46
109
6
17
SCHNEIDER
Sophie
2003
Voba Main-Tauber eG
00:53:59.30
110
7
18
HERBST
Nadja
1988
Müller Martini Buchtechnologie GmbH
00:54:06.00
111
3
93
BEERBAUM
Hubert
1948
DM Drogeriemarkt im Aktivcenter
00:54:29.51
112
39
94
SCHNEIDER
Michael
1968
Voba Main-Tauber eG
00:54:38.67
113
20
95
PFEIL
Christian
1982
TSV Schwabhausen
00:54:44.74
114
14
96
RITSCHEL
Johannes
1959
Fresenius Wir helfen Menschen
00:54:49.51
115
1
19
SUARSANA
Nicole
1953
ETSV Lauda
00:54:55.58
116
8
20
HAMMERICH
Heike
1991
00:54:55.74
117
2
21
ERTEL
Birgit
1971
willwillaufen
00:54:59.37
118
13
97
LEIDEL
Christian
1984
Easy Peasy Crew
00:55:08.64
119
40
98
LANDWEHR
Roland
1964
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff
00:55:11.06
120
41
99
SCHNABEL
Klaus-Dieter
1967
Lg Hohenlohe/1. FC Igersheim
00:55:19.06
121
21
100
WINKLER
Markus
1977
00:55:46.41
122
4
101
DR. WECK
Wolfgang
1947
00:57:00.93
123
1
22
MENOLD
Rosi
1954
TSV Schwabhausen
00:57:14.11
124
42
102
MICHEL
Andreas
1966
TV Stuppach e.V.
00:57:31.25
125
5
103
LEHMANN
Joachim
1956
00:57:40.39
126
9
23
MÜHLECK
Theresa
1987
00:58:29.61
127
43
104
IHL
Gehart
1969
Magna
00:58:46.67
128
10
24
WILD
Daniela
1990
SV Uiffingen
00:58:49.64
129
5
105
KREIDLER
Andreas
1953
00:59:16.26
130
3
25
SCHNEIDER
Susanne
1969
Voba Main-Tauber eG
00:59:25.07
131
4
26
MARKL
Birgit
1965
Voba Main-Tauber eG
00:59:25.34
132
5
27
SCHMIDT
Sonja
1969
TV Niederstetten
01:00:02.77
133
14
106
KOTTE
Martin
1988
01:01:08.96
134
15
107
BAUER
Stephan
1987
01:01:27.17
135
2
28
KREIDLER
Terese
1954
01:01:32.54
136
8
29
PFEIFFER
Pascale
1983
01:01:35.08
137
44
108
LEISER
Roland
1970
Müller Martini Buchtechnologie GmbH
01:01:48.48
138
4
30
GAJDITSCH
Edith
1959
HUBER Sportteam
01:02:16.34
139
15
109
HANDRUP
Frank
1962
LT Mergentheimer Schnecken
01:04:47.78
140
6
31
LERCH
Alfia
1967
Müller Martini Buchtechnologie GmbH
01:08:11.15
141
9
32
LIEBENTHAL
Eva
1976
01:14:55.75
142
7
33
WELLER-DAHL
Isolde
1967
01:17:51.70
143
8
34
HUFSCHMIDT
Elke
1970
LT Mergentheimer Schnecken
01:17:56.67
5km Gesundheitslauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
ERBACHER
Tobias
1988
TSV Buchen
00:19:45.72
2
2
2
HILDENBRAND
Alexander
1975
FC Dörlesberg
00:21:11.82
3
3
3
BOROS
Andreas
1969
Der Einsame Wolf SV Boros´Ratskeller
00:21:28.81
4
4
4
WELLER
Wendelin
1986
Sportjugend TBB / ETSV Lauda
00:21:31.71
5
5
5
ZIMMERMANN
Christoph
1984
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
00:23:04.41
6
6
6
HAAS
Joachim
1971
TSV Markelsheim
00:23:51.78
7
1
1
KUHN
Simone
1989
finanzprofi AG
00:24:06.26
8
7
7
HÜHN
Bernhard
1965
00:24:21.84
9
8
8
METZGER
Harry
1969
praevent sport
00:24:23.32
10
9
9
SEIFERT
Ronny
1973
Konrad Bauer Haustechnik
00:24:25.55
11
10
10
BAUER
Konrad
1962
Konrad Bauer Haustechnik
00:24:40.32
12
2
2
ARBEITER
Mareike
1987
00:24:52.48
13
3
3
WOHLFAHRT
Bettina
1969
TV Bad Mergentheim
00:25:08.21
14
11
11
SCHICKEDANZ
Felix
1997
00:25:45.15
15
12
12
FORLER
Fritz
1953
00:26:03.46
16
1
13
HOFMANN
Thorben
2003
Hofmann GbR
00:26:08.95
17
4
4
FISCHER
Michaela
1962
Privat
00:26:17.35
18
13
14
HAMMEL
Günther
1962
TSV Vorbachzimmern
00:26:42.03
19
14
15
SIEBOLD
Joachim
1964
finanzprofi AG
00:26:57.05
20
5
5
DANZOW
Laura
1994
1.FC Igersheim
00:27:34.57
21
6
6
SEIFERT
Sabine
1984
Konrad Bauer Haustechnik
00:27:35.60
22
7
7
ARBEITER
Felicitas
1989
00:27:37.20
23
15
16
ARWEILER
Bernhard
1961
TV Stuppach e.V.
00:27:39.39
24
8
8
DANZOW
Gabriele
1963
1.FC Igersheim
00:27:51.34
25
9
9
HABERKORN
Meike
1974
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
00:28:06.74
26
16
17
BECK
Hans
1952
00:28:11.48
27
17
18
SCOTT BACKES
Detlef
1966
00:28:15.50
28
10
10
SCHMIDT
Mirjam
1979
00:28:23.51
29
18
19
JANKE
Axel
1970
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
00:28:49.35
30
11
11
DÜRR
Karin
1967
00:28:50.72
31
12
12
BORCHERT
Anne
1986
Easy Peasy Crew
00:28:54.58
32
13
13
GEIßLER
Silvia
1966
Easy Peasy Crew
00:29:25.28
33
14
14
HENNING
Margret
1953
Konrad Bauer Haustechnik
00:29:32.08
34
15
15
RUESS
Claudia
1967
1.FC Igersheim
00:29:59.88
35
16
16
METZGER
Hannelore
1957
1.FC Igersheim
00:30:00.67
36
17
17
KÄPPLER
Beate
1969
00:30:37.53
37
18
18
MICHEL
Andrea
1967
00:31:00.63
38
19
19
SCHURK
Katja
1973
00:31:23.28
39
20
20
STÖHR
Cornelia
1991
DHBW Mosbach
00:31:34.21
40
1
21
SCHLUND
Michelle-Lea
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
00:31:56.77
41
21
22
BURGER
Diana
1987
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
00:32:02.72
42
22
23
BOPP
Christin
1983
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
00:32:02.74
43
23
24
MÜHLECK
Sonja
1974
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
00:32:06.87
44
19
20
MAX
Manfred
1954
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
00:32:06.92
45
24
25
BAUMEISTER
Andrea
1983
00:32:22.33
46
25
26
GÖBEL
Sandra
1983
00:32:22.39
47
26
27
KÜRSCHNER
Susanne
1970
SV Wachbach
00:32:32.55
48
27
28
EUBE
Susan
1972
00:32:58.87
49
20
21
LEIDEL
Dr. Peter
1955
00:33:24.41
50
28
29
BLESL
Brigitte
1967
00:33:47.73
51
29
30
MEDER
Stefanie
1989
00:33:59.84
52
30
31
LOYTVED
Mieke
1987
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
00:34:07.77
53
31
32
JÖRGENSMANN
Christine
1983
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
00:34:08.19
54
21
22
JÖRGENSMANN
Jens
1977
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
00:34:08.80
55
2
33
HARTMANN
Rebecca
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
00:34:12.44
56
32
34
LEIDEL
Susanne
1957
00:35:46.06
57
22
23
LINDT
Vitali
1982
finanzprofi AG
00:37:22.65
58
23
24
FRANK
Helmut
1942
00:38:10.33
59
24
25
KAUFMANN
Wolfgang
1951
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
00:38:29.72
60
33
35
KALIPP
Helena
1978
00:38:56.21
61
34
36
HAPPOLD
Maike
1992
00:38:56.27
62
35
37
WONN
Manja
1975
00:38:56.33
63
36
38
BODECHTEL
Anita
1971
00:38:56.45
5km Jugendlauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SCHURR
Benedikt
1995
TV Rot am See
00:17:34.76
2
2
2
AMTMANN
Rene
1994
TSV Thüngersheim
00:18:38.62
3
1
1
HAAG
Eleisa
1996
Tria TV Mergentheim
00:18:49.19
4
1
3
HILDENBRAND
Anthony
2000
FC Dörlesberg
00:18:51.44
5
1
2
ANTONI
Sharon
1995
Stadtwerk Tauberfranken
00:20:02.54
6
3
4
DUMKE
Adrian
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:21:27.29
7
4
5
PRÜMMER
Philipp
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:21:39.37
8
5
6
LEISER
Frank
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:21:59.36
9
6
7
EMMERICH
Pascal
2001
00:22:07.64
10
2
8
BAUER
Gabriel
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:22:32.31
11
3
9
MOLL
Markus
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:22:32.52
12
4
10
MIES
Lucas
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:22:36.65
13
5
11
SCHWITZGEBEL
David
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:22:37.28
14
6
12
IRMER
Robin
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:22:58.83
15
2
3
ZEITLER
Anna-Lena
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:23:08.11
16
3
4
CIMANDER
Natalie
1996
TSV Markelsheim
00:23:40.69
17
7
13
SAUER
Sebastian
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:23:47.78
18
8
14
GRAUER
Markus
1994
Gewerbliche Schule
00:23:50.04
19
9
15
LERKE
Michael
1994
Gewerbliche Schule
00:23:50.09
20
7
16
VETH
Christian
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:23:59.38
21
4
5
SCHURR
Laureen
1999
TV Rot am See
00:23:59.45
22
10
17
SCHWIND
Maximilian
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:24:11.04
23
8
18
AMBACH
Kevin
2002
ETSV Lauda
00:24:11.81
24
5
6
HÄUSLER
Julia
1999
ETSV Lauda
00:24:14.51
25
11
19
HOLY
Steven
1994
Gewerbliche Schule
00:24:15.31
26
12
20
BÖHM
Linus
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:24:16.60
27
13
21
MICHELBACH
Christoph
1994
Gewerbliche Schule
00:24:16.63
28
14
22
MÜLLER
Patrick
1994
Gewerbliche Schule
00:24:36.75
29
15
23
BAYER
Maximilian
1994
Gewerbliche Schule
00:24:45.88
30
9
24
PERLIN
Marat
1997
Deutschorden Gymnasium
00:24:59.94
31
10
25
SEIDEL
Moritz
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:25:02.86
32
6
7
HOFMANN
Melissa
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8c
00:25:35.51
33
11
26
PRÖßNER
Maximilian
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:25:42.82
34
16
27
HUPPMANN
Julian
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:25:52.93
35
17
28
JENS
Hickel
1994
Gewerbliche Schule
00:26:00.68
36
7
8
ZELLER
Jasmin
1997
TSV Markelsheim
00:26:04.33
37
12
29
FÜRST
Lucas-Marius
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7d
00:26:22.44
38
18
30
SCHENJOW
Paul
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:26:39.31
39
13
31
STEIN
Daniel
1996
Gewerbliche Schule
00:26:39.37
40
2
9
BAYER
Sybille
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:26:40.08
41
8
10
RÜTTLER
Constance
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8c
00:26:51.97
42
9
11
LECHNER
Anna
1997
TSV Markelsheim
00:26:53.46
43
10
12
GRIMM
Vivian
1996
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 10a
00:26:56.63
44
14
32
JANKE
Nils
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:26:59.25
45
15
33
LORENZ
Sixtus
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7b
00:27:02.37
46
11
13
FREI
Marie
1998
St. Bernhard Realschule 9c
00:27:02.61
47
16
34
MÜLLER
Martin
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:27:06.32
48
17
35
POPP
Maximilian
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7d
00:27:26.24
49
18
36
ARWEILER
Adrian
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:27:26.52
50
19
37
HUNECKE
Florian
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:27:30.78
51
20
38
WEIß
Fabio
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7b
00:27:33.75
52
12
14
SPINNER
Maria
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:27:47.24
53
13
15
FUNK
Marisa
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:27:47.50
54
14
16
INSELMANN
Celia
1997
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 10a
00:27:54.93
55
15
17
GOHSRICH
Lea Sophie
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:27:57.28
56
21
39
STAUCH
Jakob
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:28:00.13
57
16
18
ZENKERT
Lina
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:28:00.34
58
17
19
HEIDLOFF
Carolin
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:28:09.42
59
18
20
QUENZER
Bianka
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:28:16.00
60
22
40
ROST
Maximilian
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7d
00:28:47.82
61
19
21
SPARACO
Milena
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 9d
00:28:57.03
62
20
22
BÄR
Stephanie
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:29:13.11
63
23
41
ULSHÖFER
Niklas
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7d
00:29:13.93
64
3
23
HENN
Mirjam
1994
Gewerbliche Schule
00:29:31.24
65
21
24
DEPPISCH
Lea Melina
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:29:51.93
66
24
42
HERZ
Markus
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:29:53.31
67
4
25
SCHMITT
Mayen
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:30:30.20
68
25
43
KEMMER
Marcel
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:30:45.02
69
22
26
ULSHÖFER
Melina
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8c
00:30:46.00
70
23
27
KORKMAZ
Selcan-Selen
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 9a
00:30:46.06
71
24
28
SCHMEISER
Laura
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7a
00:30:47.00
72
25
29
HESS
Katharina
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7a
00:30:48.05
73
26
44
HUSCH
Janis
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:30:48.74
74
26
30
SIEBER
Miriam Babette
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:31:07.86
75
27
31
SCHUBERT
Tessa
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:31:09.64
76
5
32
WOHLFAHRT
Carina
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:31:19.01
77
27
45
RUPPERT
Christoph
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7b
00:31:48.64
78
28
33
ARNOLD
Nathalie-Ann
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:31:49.14
79
6
34
KÖDEL
Laura
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:31:55.84
80
7
35
WINTERWEBER
Mona
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:31:56.35
81
28
46
FEILE
Marvin
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:32:03.62
82
29
36
OLLMERT
Julia
1996
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 10c
00:32:07.30
83
30
37
DERR
Nele Loreen
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7a
00:32:07.31
84
31
38
ERTEL
Nora
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:32:23.44
85
32
39
WACHTER
Sarah
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:32:24.33
86
33
40
HAHNER
Meike
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8c
00:32:36.51
87
34
41
SCHULTES
Johanna
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8c
00:32:36.68
88
35
42
LANG
Jasmin
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:32:52.63
89
36
43
ERNST
Laura
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:32:56.45
90
37
44
DENNINGER
Jule
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:32:57.26
91
29
47
EUBE
Simon
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7d
00:32:58.59
92
8
45
WAGNER
Christin
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:33:11.57
93
38
46
BÄCHTLE
Christiane
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:33:13.86
94
39
47
SCHMID
Katharina
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:34:00.65
95
40
48
SPÖRER
Jennifer
1996
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 10c
00:34:01.15
96
41
49
BELZ
Arina
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:34:06.34
97
42
50
LECHNER
Sara
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:34:09.94
98
43
51
BRENNER
Theresa
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:35:22.80
99
44
52
BECK
Celine
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:35:27.22
100
45
53
GUNDEL
Sabrina
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:35:42.49
101
46
54
ENGERT
Lisa
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8c
00:36:01.82
102
47
55
KRANZ
Marie-Lena
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8c
00:36:02.29
103
9
56
FRANK
Anja
1994
Gewerbliche Schule
00:36:04.87
104
48
57
FREUND
Madeleine
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:36:15.34
105
10
58
MICHELBERGER
Franziska
1995
Gewerbliche Schule
00:36:15.41
106
49
59
HAPPOLD
Nadja
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:36:28.86
107
50
60
SCHLEICHER
Lisa
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:36:50.71
108
51
61
LÖFFLER
Desiree
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 9d
00:36:52.07
109
52
62
KLUG
Sophia
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 9a
00:36:56.74
110
53
63
OLLMERT
Theresia
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 9a
00:37:39.91
111
54
64
SPENKUCH
Ann-Kathrin
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:37:42.73
112
55
65
BRAND
Verena
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:37:42.83
113
56
66
BEUTHER
Simona
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:37:59.46
114
57
67
REINHART
Melina
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:38:01.06
115
30
48
SZYPERSKI
Marvin
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8d
00:38:12.13
116
58
68
KÖHLER
Lisa
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 9d
00:38:29.58
117
59
69
KOSSOWSKI
Nele
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8a
00:38:34.32
118
60
70
BICAN
Burcu
1998
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:40:58.26
119
61
71
ZEHNTER
Sarah
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:40:58.41
120
62
72
LAUER
Jana
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:40:58.81
121
63
73
TREMMEL
Leonie
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8c
00:41:00.28
122
64
74
SCHILLINGER
Loreen
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 8b
00:41:22.26
Halbmarathon
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SCHMALZ
Ulrich
1979
Diabetes Klinik
01:23:02.21
2
2
2
BAMBERGER
Stefan
1982
SV Würzburg 05
01:23:04.84
3
3
3
LANDWEHR
Peter
1981
TG KItzingen / TG 48 Schweinfurt
01:23:16.75
4
1
4
KARL
Dirk
1968
TSG Grünstadt
01:23:55.08
5
4
5
GRÜNDLER
Gunther
1977
TV Bad Mergentheim - Radsport
01:23:59.27
6
2
6
HEMBERGER
Werner
1972
Reha-Fit Bauland
01:24:23.72
7
1
7
SWIENTY
Adrian
1984
Team SunPower Heilbronn
01:25:18.14
8
3
8
WECKBACH
Rolf Matthias
1969
01:27:28.61
9
1
1
SCHÜRLE
Ursula
1978
DHBW-Mosbach
01:28:37.61
10
2
9
ERNST
Andreas
1991
DHBW Mosbach
01:28:38.56
11
4
10
SALZMANN
Bernd
1964
Kein Verein
01:30:22.42
12
3
11
BALLING
Michael
1984
TV Bad Mergentheim - Radsport
01:31:35.54
13
5
12
ENGLERT
Matthias
1973
TSV Neunstetten
01:31:54.09
14
1
2
HAAS
Kim
1986
Tria TV Mergentheim
01:32:02.68
15
4
13
KAILER
Sven
1988
finanzprofi AG
01:32:52.98
16
5
14
PFINGER
Timo
1979
SV Ballenberg
01:33:10.48
17
6
15
LUTZ
Karl
1976
Caritas Krankenhaus
01:33:44.27
18
6
16
KÖNIG
Thorsten
1965
HUBER Sportteam
01:34:10.66
19
7
17
PEREIRA CANDANEDO
David
1981
01:34:25.91
20
1
18
KÖRNLEIN
Jürgen
1961
01:34:29.54
21
1
19
MÜNZ
Wolfgang
1956
LG Weinstadt
01:34:57.82
22
7
20
DOERNER
Uli
1965
EFES Team
01:35:43.48
23
8
21
MÜLLER
Eberhard
1964
01:35:49.43
24
2
22
HAMBRECHT
Volker
1961
TSV Dörzbach
01:35:53.54
25
2
23
GAJDITSCH
Reinhard
1956
HUBER Sportteam
01:37:02.57
26
2
3
PAWLIK
Franziska
1989
Reit- und Fahrverein Külsheim
01:37:06.26
27
1
4
HOFMANN
Angelika
1958
ETSV Lauda
01:37:07.48
28
9
24
KLONK
Dietrich
1971
01:37:16.39
29
10
25
FISCHER
Udo
1971
01:37:54.42
30
5
26
GÖTZ
Johannes
1993
01:38:23.06
31
3
27
ZWANZER
Norbert
1962
01:39:24.62
32
8
28
RUDOLPHI
Michael
1979
01:40:41.86
33
9
29
CARSTEN
Megele
1980
Stadtwerk Tauberfranken
01:41:27.64
34
11
30
DORBATH
Norbert
1964
LG Raiffeisenbank Höchberg eG
01:41:45.57
35
3
31
ZEGOWITZ
Karl Heinz
1956
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard
01:42:49.85
36
10
32
MÜHLECK
Julius
1979
01:43:03.68
37
12
33
DÜNKELBERG
Frank
1972
01:43:04.58
38
11
34
HELLINGER
Thorsten
1975
ETSV Lauda
01:43:27.21
39
4
35
KUHN
Peter
1960
TSV Kreuzwertheim
01:43:48.64
40
13
36
EBERT
Harald
1965
Sparkasse Tauberfranken
01:44:10.36
41
14
37
SOHRWEIDE
Dirk
1965
Sparkasse Tauberfranken
01:44:10.53
42
6
38
WUCHERPFENNIG
Fabian
1989
01:44:46.78
43
4
39
SCHICKEDANZ
Harald
1957
01:46:07.86
44
15
40
HUPP
Joachim
1967
Lauftreff TG Höchberg
01:46:38.68
45
7
41
WEIß
Adrian
1988
DHBW-Mosbach
01:47:09.70
46
12
42
HÄNSCH
Michael
1982
01:47:17.21
47
5
43
KAILER
Klaus - Günter
1959
Für Katja
01:48:32.00
48
1
5
BRENNER
Karin
1970
01:49:11.10
49
8
44
WUCHERPFENNIG
Sven
1987
01:49:17.50
50
16
45
ELSNER
Jochen
1969
01:49:19.24
51
2
6
DINKEL
Astrid
1969
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff
01:49:45.88
52
17
46
MICHEL
Martin
1968
01:50:08.54
53
6
47
TROSBACH
Wolfgang
1963
Diabetes Klinik
01:51:36.75
54
18
48
SCHEMBERA
Jochen
1972
TV Bammental
01:51:54.85
55
3
7
MENZ
Judit
1972
ETSV Lauda
01:52:33.38
56
19
49
DÖPFNER
Achim
1965
VfR Gerlachsheim
01:53:40.84
57
4
8
MATTER
Carola
1965
praevent sport
01:54:08.19
58
20
50
SAMBETH
Michael
1971
01:54:59.01
59
21
51
OLSON
Nathan
1971
Caritas- Krankenhaus Bad Mergentheim
01:55:15.17
60
5
9
HUTSCHENREUTER
Kristin
1966
01:56:06.89
61
1
52
SCHÖMIG
Elmar
1950
ETSV Lauda
01:58:31.75
62
22
53
GÖTZ
Erwin
1967
02:00:20.00
63
13
54
IGLESIA VAZQUEZ
Luis
1981
02:00:53.36
64
2
10
HAU
Martina
1974
02:03:48.95
65
6
11
KÖNIG
Doris
1968
HUBER Sportteam
02:04:53.34
66
3
12
BLOS
Beata
1980
02:08:27.89
Schulcup Klasse 3
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KIESLING
Elias
2003
JAMS 3b
00:03:34.61
2
1
1
PEPPEL
Carlotta
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3d
00:03:34.78
3
1
2
LEIDENBERGER
Lasse
2004
JAMS 3a
00:03:39.36
4
2
3
KNÖGEL
Linus
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3
00:03:43.12
5
2
4
ADELMANN
Jan
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b
00:03:45.01
6
3
5
GRÜNDER
Luke
2003
GS Edelfingen 3
00:03:46.14
7
1
2
BRUNNER
Mona
2003
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 3
00:03:46.89
8
3
6
ENGERT
Martin
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3
00:03:47.06
9
4
7
STEINRIEDE
Emil
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a
00:03:47.08
10
4
8
WÜNSCH
David Leon
2003
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 3
00:03:48.54
11
5
9
MAURER
Noah
2003
JAMS 3b
00:03:51.33
12
6
10
EBEL
Wieland
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b
00:03:51.61
13
5
11
ASCHENBRENNER
Sebastian
2004
GS Edelfingen 3
00:03:54.49
14
6
12
SCHMEISER
Thorsten
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3
00:03:54.79
15
2
3
MÜNIG
Marlena
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3d
00:03:55.94
16
7
13
BENDRAOUIA
Mohammed
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a
00:03:56.61
17
7
14
GELDBACH
Leo
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3c
00:03:56.65
18
8
15
DITZ
Paul
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3d
00:03:57.27
19
9
16
SAMBETH
Lukas
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3d
00:04:01.00
20
8
17
WEIß
Timo
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3
00:04:01.02
21
9
18
STEEGERS
Michael
2004
JAMS 3b
00:04:01.07
22
10
19
HOFMANN
Philipp
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3
00:04:02.54
23
10
20
KORB
Marlon
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3
00:04:03.10
24
11
21
PARUTTO
Giulio
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3c
00:04:03.20
25
12
22
HOLLENBACH
Max
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b
00:04:03.73
26
11
23
NIKOLIC
Marco
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3c
00:04:04.22
27
3
4
ERTEL
Anouk
2004
00:04:05.84
28
12
24
SCHULZ
Luca
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3
00:04:08.41
29
13
25
FRIEDRICH
Wladimir
2003
JAMS 3b
00:04:08.71
30
4
5
DÜRR
Salome
2004
GS Edelfingen 3
00:04:08.76
31
13
26
MÜLLER
Marvin
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3
00:04:09.05
32
14
27
PRUSCHWITZ
Leon
2004
JAMS 3b
00:04:09.21
33
5
6
QUENZER
Sophia
2004
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 3
00:04:09.71
34
6
7
ROSINSKY
Kimi
2004
JAMS 3b
00:04:10.85
35
14
28
FERSTL
Noel
2003
JAMS 3b
00:04:12.18
36
2
8
EISENKRÄTZER
Sophie
2002
Grundschule Röttingen
00:04:13.90
37
7
9
LINDNER
Tamara
2004
GS Edelfingen 3
00:04:14.67
38
15
29
HERRMANN
Elias
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3
00:04:15.48
39
16
30
KRAMMER
Luis
2004
JAMS 3a
00:04:16.83
40
17
31
WOLPERT
Jannis
2004
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 3
00:04:19.41
41
18
32
GUTEMANN
Gabriel
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a
00:04:19.61
42
8
10
BRIES
Mara
2004
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 3
00:04:20.18
43
19
33
MEYER
Luca
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b
00:04:21.75
44
15
34
VOGT
Felix
2003
GS Edelfingen 3
00:04:21.96
45
9
11
FISCHER
Jana
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3
00:04:22.40
46
20
35
KOLBIK
Juri
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3c
00:04:24.32
47
16
36
MÜLLER
Marvin
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a
00:04:25.72
48
17
37
ARNOLD
Moritz
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b
00:04:25.97
49
18
38
GROSS
Christian
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a
00:04:26.44
50
19
39
ARNOLD
Lukas
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b
00:04:27.02
51
21
40
BAUER
Nico
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3
00:04:27.45
52
22
41
DAMER
Felix
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3c
00:04:27.62
53
20
42
VON KORTZFLEISCH
Ruben
2003
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 3
00:04:28.09
54
23
43
JOERES
Felix
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b
00:04:30.28
55
3
12
GIEREND
Ronja
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3b
00:04:31.96
56
10
13
ERNST
Annika
2004
JAMS 3b
00:04:32.28
57
21
44
TEICHMANN
Miguel
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a
00:04:34.88
58
22
45
HOFMANN
Manuel
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3
00:04:36.70
59
4
14
SCHEIDEL
Klara
2003
JAMS 3b
00:04:37.92
60
24
46
EIRICH
Sascha
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3d
00:04:39.54
61
11
15
SCHÜBEL
Tabea
2004
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 3
00:04:40.07
62
12
16
HEßLINGER
Eva
2004
JAMS 3b
00:04:43.26
63
25
47
KAYA
Baran
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3d
00:04:45.31
64
13
17
TEUFEL
Manuela
2004
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 3
00:04:45.61
65
26
48
HALSTER
Daniel
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3c
00:04:48.58
66
14
18
DEIS
Liana
2004
GS Edelfingen 3
00:04:52.10
67
23
49
NITSCHE
Keno
2003
GS Edelfingen 3
00:04:54.87
68
15
19
NOSKOW
Alina
2004
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 3
00:04:59.52
69
16
20
SCHAMMNE
Evelyn
2004
GS Edelfingen 3
00:05:05.21
70
27
50
GERT
Levis
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3c
00:05:17.91
71
5
21
DI CANTO
Giulia
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3d
00:05:18.73
72
17
22
HAMPEL
Nancy
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3d
00:05:19.21
73
18
23
ISLAMOVIC
Aida
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3d
00:05:20.70
74
19
24
SCHWALLACH
Lara
2004
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 3
00:05:23.68
75
20
25
LUND
Julia
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3c
00:05:29.44
76
21
26
TOMME
Julia
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3c
00:05:42.65
77
28
51
LINDNER
Robin
2004
JAMS 3b
00:06:01.60
78
22
27
NGUYEN
Misa
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a
00:06:03.04
79
6
28
TSE
Afroditi
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3a
00:06:03.60
80
23
29
SCHIRACH
Eliana
2004
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 3
00:06:09.73
81
29
52
IBISHI
Muhmed
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3d
00:06:16.70
82
30
53
HOFMANN
Maurice
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 3d
00:06:18.72
83
24
30
SCHAFFNER
Nicole
2004
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 3
00:06:23.32
Schulcup Klasse 4
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SCHMITT
Jennifer
2002
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 4
00:03:31.94
2
1
1
HELLINGER
Simon
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4
00:03:34.40
3
2
2
FRIEß
Tobias
2003
Diabetesdorf Althausen 4
00:03:37.82
4
2
2
ULSHÖFER
Jule
2003
GS Edelfingen 4
00:03:38.06
5
3
3
UTLER
Phil
2002
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b
00:03:43.36
6
4
4
NIKISCH
Wesley
2002
Diabetesdorf Althausen 4
00:03:44.94
7
5
5
MICHEL
Niklas
2003
Diabetesdorf Althausen 4
00:03:47.45
8
6
6
KÜRSCHNER
Felix
2003
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 4
00:03:48.24
9
7
7
GEBERT
Lars
2003
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 4
00:03:49.33
10
8
8
HOLLENBACH
Adrian
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b
00:03:50.62
11
3
3
SCHMITT
Lucy
2002
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 4
00:03:51.04
12
4
4
SCHMITT
Angelina
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4
00:03:55.10
13
9
9
GROH
Justin
2002
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4
00:04:00.42
14
5
5
HANDRUP
Britta
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b
00:04:00.78
15
10
10
MARQUARDT
Benedict
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 4
00:04:00.95
16
11
11
GERNER
Felix
2003
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 4
00:04:03.03
17
12
12
HATTERMANN
Luka
2003
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 4
00:04:04.31
18
13
13
WONN
Rick
2002
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4
00:04:06.95
19
6
6
HORNUNG
Jule
2002
JAMS 4b
00:04:07.43
20
7
7
KÄPPLER
Hannah
2002
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4
00:04:09.12
21
8
8
IRION
Anna-Lena
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4
00:04:10.28
22
9
9
SCHENK
Luisa
2003
GS Edelfingen 4
00:04:12.29
23
1
10
WIRTZ
Emily
2004
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4
00:04:12.90
24
14
14
PABEL
Robin
2003
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 4
00:04:13.22
25
10
11
BICKEL
Theresa
2003
JAMS 4c
00:04:13.52
26
15
15
TREMMEL
Nils
2003
Diabetesdorf Althausen 4
00:04:13.60
27
16
16
MÜLLER
Kevin
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b
00:04:16.18
28
11
12
EHRMANN
Annemarie
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b
00:04:17.33
29
12
13
WERNER
Luise
2003
JAMS 4b
00:04:17.55
30
17
17
SCHMIDT
Maxim
2002
GS Edelfingen 4
00:04:17.85
31
13
14
FLEISCHHACKER
Maylin
2002
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 4
00:04:17.89
32
14
15
LÜHDER
Laura
2003
GS Edelfingen 4
00:04:18.45
33
15
16
MATTHES
Mara
2003
JAMS 4c
00:04:18.48
34
18
18
SIEGL
Justus
2003
GS Edelfingen 4
00:04:19.79
35
16
17
HEMMING
Linda
2003
JAMS 4b
00:04:20.20
36
19
19
SCHAMNE
Alexander
2003
GS Edelfingen 4
00:04:20.57
37
17
18
BICKEL
Amelie
2003
JAMS 4c
00:04:20.82
38
18
19
FRIEDRICH
Lara
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4
00:04:23.42
39
20
20
ASSEL
Pascal
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b
00:04:23.84
40
21
21
BAIER
David
2002
JAMS 4b
00:04:24.85
41
19
20
HECK
Nadine
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4
00:04:24.95
42
20
21
GOMMEL
Simone
2003
Speed Kids Diabetes Dorf Kl. 4b
00:04:27.67
43
22
22
ZENT
Maximus
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 4
00:04:28.53
44
21
22
VIDAL
Lea
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4
00:04:28.81
45
22
23
WIESNER
Lea
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b
00:04:29.58
46
23
24
BAUER
Charlotte
2003
Diabetesdorf Althausen 4
00:04:30.55
47
24
25
MURAS
Sophie
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4
00:04:31.57
48
23
23
KARRES
Ralph
2002
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b
00:04:31.76
49
24
24
STEUERWALD
Tim
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b
00:04:31.92
50
25
26
LANDWEHR
Anna
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4
00:04:38.44
51
26
27
HECK
Lea
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4
00:04:40.19
52
25
25
SCHURK
Yannik
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b
00:04:41.73
53
27
28
JETTER
Carla
2003
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 4
00:04:42.94
54
28
29
LENZ
Xenia
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 4
00:04:43.11
55
29
30
MARKERT
Lia-Luisa
2003
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 4
00:04:43.13
56
30
31
DIETZ
Cora
2002
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 4
00:04:47.79
57
31
32
SCHMIDT
Laura
2002
Grundschule Elpersheim Kl. 4
00:04:51.97
58
32
33
KLEIN
Svea
2003
Diabetesdorf Althausen 4
00:04:52.81
59
26
26
TREMMEL
Leon
2003
GS am Kirchberg Stuppach 4
00:04:56.37
60
33
34
WEIZEL
Viktoria
2002
JAMS 4b
00:04:56.91
61
34
35
BOGER
Jennifer
2002
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4
00:04:59.00
62
35
36
HAAS
Katharina
2002
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 4
00:05:00.70
63
27
27
KARASALIHOVIC
Edin
2002
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4
00:05:02.76
64
28
28
MOHNKE
Lukas
2003
Grundschule Bad Mergentheim 4b
00:05:12.55
Schulcup Klasse 5
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KUBSKY
Justin
2001
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5d
00:03:20.04
2
1
2
BAUER
Jens
2002
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5d
00:03:20.10
3
2
3
DIETZEL
Linus
2002
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5d
00:03:21.97
4
3
4
STEINRIEDE
Friedolin
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5b
00:03:23.08
5
4
5
KRAFT
Johannes
2002
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5a
00:03:30.40
6
1
1
HEIDLOFF
Laura
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5a
00:03:33.12
7
5
6
FUNK
Felix
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5d
00:03:38.55
8
2
7
ROST
Sebastian
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5d
00:03:39.98
9
3
8
SCHMEISER
Tobias
2001
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5d
00:03:40.62
10
6
9
HEPP
Justin
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5c
00:03:41.95
11
1
2
METZLER
Olga
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5b
00:03:42.15
12
7
10
ROTHENFELS
Tim
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5c
00:03:43.15
13
2
3
PEPPEL
Luzia
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5a
00:03:43.36
14
8
11
ZEITLER
Jonas
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5c
00:03:43.84
15
4
12
SCHREINER
Benedikt
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5b
00:03:43.88
16
5
13
PLEWA
Simon
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5d
00:03:46.54
17
2
4
ELLERTORFER
Sandra
2002
Diabetesdorf Althausen 6
00:03:47.01
18
9
14
PERLIN
Timur
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5a
00:03:49.83
19
6
15
MACHT
Sascha
2001
Diabetesdorf Althausen 5
00:03:52.87
20
3
5
STAUCH
Luisa
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5a
00:03:53.65
21
7
16
ENGERT
Robin
2001
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5d
00:03:53.74
22
10
17
BURGER
Lennard
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5a
00:03:54.57
23
8
18
KEMMER
Bastian
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5d
00:03:55.14
24
11
19
SCHWARTZ
Mario
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5b
00:03:55.62
25
12
20
PEPPEL
Felix
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5c
00:03:55.93
26
4
6
BAUER
Lara-Ive
2002
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5d
00:03:58.57
27
13
21
TRIPPS
Marvin
2002
Diabetesdorf Althausen 5
00:03:59.92
28
9
22
KOCH
Dennis
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5b
00:04:02.26
29
14
23
WILLHAUK
Lenny
2002
Diabetesdorf Althausen 5
00:04:05.51
30
3
7
HACHTEL
Ann-Kathrin
2001
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5d
00:04:06.38
31
5
8
PONZER
Celina
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5b
00:04:06.90
32
15
24
FREUND
Marcel
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5d
00:04:07.60
33
16
25
BIEBER
Kevin
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5b
00:04:08.04
34
6
9
ERNST
Larissa
2002
Diabetesdorf Althausen 5
00:04:08.49
35
17
26
ESTERL
Felix
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5c
00:04:09.14
36
4
10
ZILS
Svenja
2001
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5d
00:04:09.54
37
7
11
BEIERSDORF
Lisa
2002
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5d
00:04:09.63
38
5
12
KLINGERT
Ronja
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5a
00:04:12.28
39
18
27
SCHAMMANN
Jona
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5d
00:04:12.36
40
8
13
ZIEGLER
Kim
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5c
00:04:12.99
41
9
14
TREHKOPF
Jana
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5a
00:04:19.02
42
10
28
BLECKMANN
Samuel
2001
Diabetesdorf Althausen 5
00:04:19.65
43
10
15
DLUZAK
Vanessa
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5b
00:04:20.62
44
11
16
HAACK
Natalie
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5b
00:04:27.26
45
12
17
MARCO
Alicia
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5b
00:04:28.25
46
13
18
NIED
Emily
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5a
00:04:29.24
47
14
19
HOFMANN
Luisa
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5b
00:04:30.12
48
19
29
BEYER
Hannes
2002
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5d
00:04:30.84
49
6
20
ZEISELMEIR
Celine
2001
Diabetesdorf Althausen 5
00:04:30.87
50
15
21
GEIS
Monique
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5b
00:04:30.94
51
16
22
SCHÖNE
Katrin
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5a
00:04:31.38
52
20
30
MÜLLER
Felix
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5d
00:04:31.57
53
11
31
MEZGER
Robin
2001
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 5
00:04:32.51
54
17
23
BISCHOFF
Jeanne Sophie
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5a
00:04:33.49
55
7
24
ENGERT
Janna
2001
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5d
00:04:36.66
56
12
32
STÜTZ
Jan
2001
Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim 5d
00:04:38.84
57
18
25
SCHMID
Ronja
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5c
00:04:39.29
58
8
26
KARNER
Vanessa
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5a
00:04:39.93
59
19
27
SPLETTSTÖßER
Romina
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5b
00:04:44.08
60
13
33
SEIDEL
Mirko
2001
Kopernikus Realschule KOP 5b
00:04:44.99
61
20
28
WOENCKHAUS
Caroline
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5c
00:04:48.63
62
1
29
EISENKÄTZER
Chantal
2004
Grundschulte Röttingen Kl. 5
00:04:57.64
63
21
34
VÖLKERT
Benjamin
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5b
00:04:59.22
64
9
30
HERTLEIN
Anja
2001
Werkrealschule Bad Mergentheim EMS
00:05:00.71
65
10
31
BRAND
Vanessa
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5c
00:05:13.17
66
21
32
BOLTRES
Jennifer
2002
Deutschorden Gymnasium 5c
00:05:13.18
67
22
33
SASKARA
Elif
2002
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 5a
00:05:41.84
Schulcup Klasse 6
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
DÖRR
Marco
2000
00:03:17.82
2
2
2
TREMMEL
Kai
2000
Ottmar-Schönhuth-Schule Wachbach 6
00:03:18.42
3
3
3
KORB
Moritz
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6a
00:03:21.80
4
4
4
WEIß
Felix
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6a
00:03:23.38
5
5
5
POMMERT
Tobias
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6b
00:03:24.43
6
1
1
BEUTEL
Svenja
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6a
00:03:26.99
7
6
6
BAUER
Laurin
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6d
00:03:31.08
8
7
7
SCHENK
Maximilian
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6d
00:03:31.68
9
8
8
ECKERT
Jan
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6a
00:03:36.03
10
2
2
WELZEL
Isabella
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6b
00:03:37.46
11
9
9
KLEIN
Jonas
2000
Diabetesdorf Althausen 6
00:03:40.44
12
10
10
PASCAL
Irion
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6a
00:03:40.64
13
11
11
HERZ
Sebastian
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6c
00:03:41.59
14
12
12
BIERE
Robin
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6c
00:03:42.25
15
3
3
REITZLE
Michelle
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6b
00:03:43.25
16
13
13
GÜNTHER
Justin Uwe
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6d
00:03:45.38
17
4
4
GRÜN
Lea-Sophie
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6b
00:03:46.18
18
14
14
EBERT
Enrico
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6d
00:03:46.80
19
5
5
DREHER
Romy
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6c
00:03:48.03
20
6
6
NABER
Rosalie
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6b
00:03:49.22
21
7
7
BAIER
Emilia Maria
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6b
00:03:49.40
22
15
15
LAUMEYER
Matthias
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6a
00:03:49.76
23
8
8
RAUSCHER
Julia
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6a
00:03:50.80
24
9
9
ZÄNGLE
Laura
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6a
00:03:51.29
25
16
16
RÜCKERT
Oskar
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6d
00:03:53.48
26
17
17
LANG
Gbariel
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6d
00:03:54.12
27
10
10
FERNER
Lisa
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6a
00:03:54.79
28
18
18
KALTENECKER
Erik
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6d
00:03:55.22
29
19
19
TEUFEL
Tom
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6d
00:03:55.77
30
11
11
KUHN
Jasmin
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6a
00:03:55.87
31
20
20
HALANG
Paul
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6c
00:03:57.62
32
12
12
APPOLD
Julia
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6c
00:03:59.84
33
21
21
KAPPES
Levin
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6a
00:04:01.84
34
22
22
STEIN
Luca
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6b
00:04:02.75
35
13
13
RAU
Sofia
2000
Diabetesdorf Althausen 6
00:04:05.06
36
14
14
FÖRSTER
Pia
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6a
00:04:09.33
37
15
15
EIRICH
Diana
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6b
00:04:09.75
38
16
16
POCHOPIEN
Ilvi
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6a
00:04:16.16
39
17
17
WEINIG
Kim-Lilly
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6a
00:04:16.48
40
18
18
GOMMEL
Stefanie
2000
Diabetesdorf Althausen 6
00:04:17.52
41
23
23
VOLK
Simon
2000
Diabetesdorf Althausen 6
00:04:21.91
42
19
19
ELFLEIN
Miriam
2001
Diabetesdorf Althausen 6
00:04:24.64
43
20
20
WÜRZBERGER
Miriam
2000
Diabetesdorf Althausen 6
00:04:24.99
44
24
24
MÜNCH
Alex
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6d
00:04:25.44
45
21
21
RÖSLER
Franziska
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6b
00:04:31.08
46
22
22
LÖWENKAMP
Iris
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6b
00:04:33.06
47
25
25
SANKE
Moritz
2001
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6b
00:04:34.74
48
23
23
MAYR
Viktoria
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6b
00:04:38.33
49
24
24
FRITSCHKE
Anna-Lena
2001
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6b
00:04:39.59
50
25
25
HOLLENBACH
Laura Sophie
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6b
00:04:40.02
51
26
26
PFUNDT
Luca
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 6d
00:04:52.42
52
27
27
ULSHÖFER
Jens
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 6c
00:05:06.10
Schulcup Klasse 7
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SCHMITT
Julius
1999
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7b
00:03:22.03
2
1
1
WOHLFARTH
Vanessa
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7b
00:03:24.19
3
1
2
RICHTER
Silas
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7b
00:03:31.56
4
1
2
TITTL
Sarah
1999
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7b
00:03:40.23
5
2
3
FITZGERALD
Lucas
1999
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7b
00:03:41.89
6
2
3
DÖRNER
Juliane
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7b
00:03:42.73
7
3
4
WEBER
Sabrina
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7b
00:03:43.22
8
4
5
SCHÖNE
Sandra
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7a
00:03:44.30
9
5
6
KÄPPLER
Carla
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7a
00:03:45.67
10
3
4
HÜBNER
Ramon
1998
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7a
00:03:47.13
11
6
7
VÖLKER
Lea
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7b
00:03:47.31
12
2
5
ROMAKER
Albert
2000
Kopernikus Realschule KOP 7b
00:03:51.83
13
4
6
ERAS
Ruben
1999
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7b
00:03:53.49
14
7
8
KRANK
Jana
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7b
00:03:53.55
15
8
9
HERRMANN
Sina
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7a
00:03:56.47
16
9
10
SEGNER
Miriam
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7a
00:04:03.03
17
10
11
RUESS
Linda
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7b
00:04:10.50
18
5
7
MRKONJIC
David
1999
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7b
00:04:14.26
19
6
8
WEGNER
Lukas
1999
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7a
00:04:14.60
20
2
12
SOMMERFELD
Annika
1999
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7a
00:04:15.79
21
11
13
MÄRZ
Kristin
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7b
00:04:16.59
22
3
14
WEIS
Alina
1999
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7c
00:04:16.66
23
12
15
BARTHOLME
Laura
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7b
00:04:17.26
24
4
16
ENGERT
Theresia
1999
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7b
00:04:20.63
Schülerlauf (2,2km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BERGNER
Dylan
2000
FC Dörlesberg
00:06:44.32
2
2
2
BRENNER
Patrick
1999
TV Bad Mergentheim
00:07:06.50
3
3
3
BENTIVOGLIO
Simon
2002
TSV Kreuzwertheim
00:07:11.46
4
4
4
BURGER
Michael
1999
LG Hohenlohe / 1. FC Igersheim
00:07:24.29
5
5
5
BLECKMANN
Luca
1999
Diabetesdorf Althausen
00:07:37.33
6
1
1
ERTEL
Leonie
2001
FC Dörlesberg
00:07:42.79
7
6
6
KERSCHER
Luca
1998
Deutschorden Gymnasium 9b
00:07:46.33
8
2
2
HILDENBRAND
Aaliyah
2002
TSV Kreuzwertheim
00:07:57.94
9
7
7
DERR
Marvin
1999
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7c
00:08:00.07
10
3
3
STEINRIEDE
Marion
1999
Deutschorden Gymnasium 8a
00:08:04.24
11
8
8
RAUSCHER
Patrick
1998
Deutschorden Gymnasium 9b
00:08:06.02
12
4
4
HERBRICHT
Anna
1998
Deutschorden Gymnasium 8a
00:08:09.34
13
5
5
ZIEGLER
Franka
2004
LG Hohenlohe / 1. FC Igersheim
00:08:09.80
14
6
6
BAIER
Angelina
2002
TSV Markelsheim
00:08:10.41
15
7
7
VON THENEN
Sarah
2000
TSV Markelsheim
00:08:21.22
16
9
9
SCHNABEL
Dominik
2002
LG Hohenlohe / 1. FC Igersheim
00:08:21.49
17
8
8
WOHLFAHRT
Lisa
2001
TV Bad Mergentheim
00:08:25.58
18
10
10
ZORN
Lucas
1999
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7c
00:08:28.60
19
11
11
SCHOLZ
Daniel
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7c
00:08:28.80
20
9
9
VON THENEN
Johanna
2002
TSV Markelsheim
00:08:31.30
21
10
10
DREYER
Selina
2002
TSV Markelsheim
00:08:33.32
22
12
12
FISCHER
Manuel
1999
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7c
00:08:34.76
23
11
11
MUHLER
Enya
2002
TSV Markelsheim
00:08:35.01
24
12
12
BOELCKE
Sina
2001
TSV Markelsheim
00:08:35.61
25
13
13
HERTLEIN
Robert
1998
LT SV Edelfingen
00:08:36.91
26
13
13
MARIA
Schiesser
2002
TSV Markelsheim
00:08:37.52
27
14
14
KAPPES
Jasmin
1998
Deutschorden Gymnasium 9b
00:08:40.22
28
14
14
QUENZER
Jannik
2003
TTC Bobstadt
00:08:41.36
29
15
15
EDLER
Carolin
2004
TSV Markelsheim
00:08:42.18
30
15
15
LEMPP
Konrad
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7c
00:08:50.96
31
16
16
IKAS
Debora
2001
TSV Markelsheim
00:08:51.74
32
17
17
DESCH
Anna-joey
2001
TSV Markelsheim
00:08:53.67
33
16
16
KNAUR
Martin
2000
Deutschorden Gymnasium 7c
00:08:54.07
34
18
18
LEUPOLZ
Joelle
2003
TSV Markelsheim
00:08:59.47
35
17
17
BEITEL
Felix
2001
00:08:59.82
36
19
19
REISS
Viola
2004
TSV Markelsheim
00:09:02.03
37
18
18
HAAS
Tobias
2004
TSV Markelsheim
00:09:16.35
38
20
20
HECK
Yvonne
2000
REALSCHULE Sankt Bernhard 7a
00:09:17.66
39
21
21
KUHN
Jelena
2004
TSV Markelsheim
00:09:25.48
40
22
22
HAHN
Annalena
2003
TSV Markelsheim
00:09:25.77
41
23
23
AMEND
Eva Maria
2004
00:09:31.43
42
24
24
WOLPERT
Lea
1999
TV Schwimmsport
00:09:44.08
43
25
25
PEGERL
Kristin
2003
TSV Markelsheim
00:09:44.65
44
26
26
WALTER
Sarah
1997
TV Bad Mergentheim
00:10:01.25
45
27
27
KARRES
Jessica
2002
TSV Markelsheim
00:10:08.73
46
28
28
RAUSCHER
Julia
2001
TSV Markelsheim
00:10:09.28
47
29
29
KUHNHÄUSER
Nina
2002
TSV Markelsheim
00:10:15.43
48
30
30
SPRENGER
Stella
2002
TSV Markelsheim
00:10:28.99
49
31
31
HAAS
Jule
2004
TSV Markelsheim
00:10:29.06
50
32
32
SCHLONDROP-BRAUN
Franziska
1998
Deutschorden Gymnasium 9b
00:10:39.27
51
33
33
WONN
Lina
2001
TV Schwimmsport
00:10:57.38
52
34
34
STILLER
Katharina Sophie
2004
00:10:58.19
53
35
35
STILLER
Marlene Annika
2004
00:11:00.01
Staffel Halbmarathon
Platz
gesamt
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Staffelname
Laufzeit
Download
1
LAUFTREFF EDELFINGEN - FAST AND FURIOUS
0
01:18:55.73
2
PRAEVENT SPORT 1
0
praevent sport 1
01:20:42.56
3
TV SCHWIMMSPORT MÄNNER 1
0
01:25:14.49
4
Ü50 LAUFTREFF EDELFINGEN
0
01:25:51.07
5
TRIATHLON TEAM TSV UNTERSCHÜPF
0
Triathlon Team TSV Unterschüpf
01:26:10.07
6
TSV HÖPFINGEN
0
01:27:11.63
7
DLRG BAD MERGENTHEIM
0
DLRG Bad Mergentheim
01:28:49.51
8
PRAEVENT SPORT 2
0
praevent sport 2
01:28:57.93
9
PRAEVENT SPORT 3
0
praevent sport 3
01:29:19.96
10
NEPHROTEAM 2
0
01:34:39.54
11
HERE WE GO
0
01:36:10.75
12
JAKO LIVING SPORTS / TEAM 4
0
01:37:48.77
13
PIRANYAS
0
01:39:13.91
14
UFT RUNNERS 1
0
01:39:14.47
15
FIRMA GILLIG
0
01:39:21.67
16
SANKT PAULI
0
Sankt Pauli
01:40:04.28
17
NEPHROTEAM 3
0
01:40:24.12
18
TV SCHWIMMSPORT FRAUEN1
0
01:40:24.52
19
DOKAN LAUDA
0
01:40:35.57
20
TSV MARKELSHEIM TURNEN
0
01:43:28.44
21
DREAMTEAM HÖPFINGEN
0
01:43:36.18
22
UFT RUNNERS 2
0
01:43:46.33
23
TV SCHWIMMSPORT MÄNNER2
0
01:44:30.29
24
FAMILY FUN
0
01:45:14.85
25
TEAM STADTWERK TAUBERFRANKEN
0
01:45:45.34
26
NEPHROTEAM 1
0
01:46:24.95
27
GEWERBLICHE SCHULE
0
Gewerbliche Schule
01:48:13.62
28
TEAM STIFTERSTRAßE
0
01:48:45.32
29
GENUSSLÄUFER
0
01:48:46.61
30
DIABETES KLINIK 2
0
01:48:58.81
31
DIABETES KLINIK 4
0
01:51:46.51
32
DIABETES KLINIK 3
0
01:52:28.35
33
DIABETES KLINIK 5
0
01:52:30.46
34
PRAXISKIPP
0
01:55:13.05
35
JAKO LIVING SPORTS / TEAM 3
0
01:57:12.57
36
JAKO LIVING SPORTS
0
JAKO Living Sports
01:57:12.62
37
JAKO LIVING SPORTS / TEAM 2
0
JAKO Living Sports / Team 2
01:57:17.79
38
GENUSSLÄUFER 1
0
Genussläufer 1
01:58:56.27
39
VOBA MAIN-TAUBER TEAM 1
0
02:00:19.00
40
NEPHROTEAM 4
0
02:00:43.77
41
VOBA MAIN-TAUBER TEAM 2
0
02:03:44.44
42
DIABETES KLINIK 1
0
02:09:46.24