34.Ettenheimer Stadtlauf
am:
16.10.16
Veranstalter:
LV Ettenheim 1968 e.V.
Online-Urkunden ab 18.10.2016
Hauptlauf 10km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
OLLEY
Christopher
1996
Tonbridge Athletics Club
00:30:51.67
2
1
2
HILL
Benjamin
1985
TSV Kappingen
00:34:30.26
3
2
3
KARL
Sebastian
1991
TV Lahr
00:35:07.78
4
2
4
KÖCHEL
Timo
1982
LG Geroldseck Lahr
00:35:09.74
5
1
5
SPÄTH
Peter
1969
Weingut Wöhrle Lahr
00:36:42.72
6
3
6
IANNETTA
Daniel
1989
TNB Malterdingen
00:37:05.61
7
3
7
LEHMANN
Jochen
1984
LG Geroldseck Lahr
00:37:23.97
8
2
8
MARWEG
Einar
1971
LG GEROLDSECK LAHR
00:37:54.84
9
4
9
BENOUARET
Bachir
1987
Roadrunners Südbaden
00:38:14.61
10
1
10
JUNKER
Norman
1999
Biberach
00:38:43.36
11
5
11
HUPFER
Kevin
1996
00:38:44.20
12
6
12
SIEMENS
Waldemar
1987
Rückgrat Runners
00:39:00.32
13
1
13
IBIG
Marcus
1978
Running Carrots Minchwiier
00:39:16.22
14
1
14
LANG
Oliver
1972
Landau Running Company
00:39:21.65
15
4
15
ROYAL
Manuel
1985
00:40:28.65
16
2
16
NIKOLAIDES
Johann
2000
SV Olympiadorf Concordia
00:40:34.53
17
3
17
KROMER
Stefan
1970
Schaeffler Laufteam INA Lahr
00:40:58.99
18
3
18
LOEWER
Marc
1999
Heimschule
00:40:59.54
19
1
19
ISENMANN
Wolfgang
1965
Team Fleig
00:41:21.81
20
2
20
JANS
Wilfried
1964
00:41:28.90
21
3
21
MATTHIS
Uwe
1964
Tus Ottenheim
00:41:31.86
22
2
22
ROMBACH
Michael
1977
LG Geroldseck Lahr
00:41:33.77
23
3
23
MUßLER
Dirk
1979
TUS Ottenheim
00:41:44.97
24
1
1
MAY
Lea
1998
LC Breisgau
00:41:45.67
25
1
2
JUCHHEIM
Jennifer
1981
JULABO
00:41:46.54
26
2
24
KOHLER
Jens
1975
Heimschule
00:41:58.91
27
4
25
MAURER
Frederik
2001
00:43:15.71
28
7
26
PRETZSCH
Tobias
1992
LG Geroldseck Lahr
00:43:25.09
29
1
3
HENNINGER
Valeria
1974
LSG Karlsruhe
00:43:41.42
30
4
27
JAEKEL
Simon
1978
LSG Karlsruhe
00:43:43.06
31
2
4
KÖLBLE
Marlene
1989
Roadrunners Südbaden
00:43:55.63
32
5
28
JUCHHEIM
Markus
1978
JULABO
00:44:08.69
33
1
29
WANGLER
Gerhard
1954
Schuttertal
00:44:11.80
34
3
30
KUIK
Patrick
1973
LG Geroldseck Lahr
00:44:29.57
35
2
31
SILBERER
Gerhard
1956
Radhaus Schulz
00:44:40.08
36
1
32
LEHMANN
Rudolf
1957
LG Geroldseck Lahr
00:44:51.57
37
3
33
SCHREMPP
Martin
1955
LG Geroldseck Lahr
00:44:55.80
38
4
34
BECKER
Ludwig
1955
LG Sulzburg-Laufen
00:45:37.14
39
5
35
MARTIN
Timo
2002
00:45:40.03
40
8
36
TRENKLE
Bastian
1991
Running Carrots Minchwiier
00:45:45.31
41
9
37
HIMMELSBACH
Michael
1990
LG Geroldseck Lahr
00:45:46.17
42
4
38
KALT
Christian
1976
Run4FunRunners
00:45:47.06
43
5
39
KOLLER
Klaus
1986
Friesenheim
00:46:31.26
44
2
5
TSCHIGGLIA
Anne Lise
1973
LG Brandenkopf
00:46:31.75
45
2
40
SAUMER
Armin
1961
SC Emmendingen
00:46:38.68
46
3
41
OBERLE
Klaus
1960
LG Geroldseck Lahr
00:46:50.56
47
4
42
HOCH
Gregor
1966
LV Ettenheim
00:46:55.45
48
6
43
JAKOB
Anton
1984
00:47:04.16
49
1
6
ENSELEIT
Sabine
1961
TV-Friesenheim-Lauftreff
00:47:13.69
50
4
44
KIENZLER
Werner
1970
Roadrunners Südbaden
00:47:24.57
51
4
45
HUPFER
Lothar
1958
00:47:40.35
52
5
46
WOITT
Frank
1971
Haselstaude Runners
00:48:05.51
53
6
47
WISSER
Oliver
1970
Haselstaude Runners TV Kippenheim
00:48:07.08
54
5
48
HUNKLER
Thomas
1961
Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Freiburg
00:48:07.89
55
5
49
KRALL
Andreas
1966
PULZ Freiburg
00:48:12.90
56
6
50
RENNWALD
Kurt
1966
Comeback mit 50
00:48:26.35
57
5
51
SCHULZ
Rainer
1956
Black Forest Hoppers
00:48:39.67
58
6
52
WEHRLE
Andreas
1981
00:49:03.73
59
6
53
HENNINGER
Simon
2001
00:49:21.49
60
7
54
STENNER
Dan
1980
00:49:24.73
61
7
55
BOHNERT
Reinhard
1967
LG Geroldseck
00:49:35.29
62
7
56
STIEFEL
Georg
1983
FC Ottenheim
00:49:37.77
63
1
7
PRETZSCH
Marianne
1966
Lauftreff Schuttern
00:49:40.63
64
7
57
CHRISTOPH
Andreas
1962
Schaeffler Laufteam INA Lahr
00:49:57.10
65
1
8
KIPPER-KRAUSE
Judy
1982
Run4FunRunners
00:50:18.36
66
8
58
SCHIEßLE
Jürgen
1965
LV Ettenheim
00:50:18.53
67
1
9
WITSCHEL
Sabine
1969
LG Brandenkopf
00:50:47.73
68
8
59
JONESCHEIT
Jürgen
1978
Lauftreff Friesenheim
00:50:58.78
69
2
10
MAY
Anja
1971
00:50:59.58
70
8
60
KINDLE
Igor
1969
Haselstaude Runners TV Kippenheim
00:51:03.42
71
8
61
HETTICH
Arne
1984
00:51:12.55
72
6
62
MÜLLER
Uwe
1960
TuS Ringsheim
00:51:43.67
73
9
63
RICHTER
Christian
1967
Powersports Offenburg
00:51:54.95
74
6
64
GÄßLER
Gerhard
1954
Haselstaude Runners TV Kippenheim
00:52:08.33
75
1
65
DECOUX
Hans
1943
LV Ettenheim
00:52:14.72
76
9
66
RINGWALD
Christian
1982
Running Carrots Minchwiier
00:52:18.18
77
3
11
KROMER
Petra
1970
LV Ettenheim
00:52:40.32
78
10
67
BRAUN
Simon
1987
00:52:51.94
79
3
12
BLASI
Ariane
1976
Run4FunRunners
00:52:54.74
80
7
68
HUNKLER
Pascal
2000
TuS Bleichheim
00:52:55.09
81
3
13
SCHIWITZ
Anina
1990
Rückrat Runners
00:53:13.71
82
9
69
KIRSCHNER
Hannes
1977
00:53:30.02
83
7
70
GÖHRINGER
Thomas
1960
00:54:13.13
84
8
71
JÄCKLE
Hannes
2000
Bildungszentrum Friesenheim Klasse R10a
00:54:14.38
85
8
72
STIEFEL
Dieter
1958
TSV Ottenheim
00:54:25.27
86
10
73
URBAN
Gerhard
1967
00:54:38.57
87
4
14
SIEMENS
Anna
1988
March
00:55:09.16
88
5
74
HENNEBÖHL
Michael
1974
Rückgrat Runners
00:55:10.73
89
5
15
JORS
Karin
1987
Freiburg
00:55:16.29
90
2
75
REUTHER
Gerhard
1942
00:55:39.47
91
1
76
HIMMELSBACH
Hubert
1951
LG Geroldseck Lahr
00:55:44.05
92
9
77
WAGNER
Peter
1957
LG Geroldseck Lahr
00:55:44.23
93
2
78
KASPAR
Wendelin
1948
LG Geroldseck Lahr
00:55:49.06
94
1
79
SCHULZE
Horst
1940
SV Kirchzarten
00:55:54.70
95
9
80
SCHNEIDER
Jonny
1964
SWEG
00:56:07.51
96
10
81
MANN
Bernd
1966
SWEG
00:56:16.54
97
4
16
HENNEBERG-KINDLE
Gabi
1972
Haselstaude Runners TV Kippenheim
00:56:33.95
98
2
17
THUMS
Doris
1961
00:57:13.50
99
4
18
JÄCKLE
Corinna
1969
NZ Bühneschäfe Zinsweier
00:57:25.96
100
5
19
HASSLER
Sybille
1969
Ettenheim
00:58:33.26
101
10
82
HASSLER
Adalbert
1957
Ettenheim
00:58:33.31
102
5
20
ROTH
Bettina
1974
Powersports Offenburg
01:00:46.92
103
6
21
VÖLTER-JANS
Claudia
1969
01:01:16.17
104
2
22
RUHRMANN
Tanja
1981
Lauftreff Kippenheim
01:01:35.52
105
3
83
ZIMMERMANN
Rudi
1947
TV Eichstetten
01:01:45.43
106
2
23
FRANK
Bernadette
1962
Lauftreff Kippenheim
01:02:33.63
107
3
24
BÜRKIN
Juna
1979
Ettenheim
01:03:09.85
108
2
25
OBERGFÖLL
Saskia
1985
Run4FunRunners
01:05:36.27
109
6
84
OBERGFÖLL
Jannick
1975
Run4FunRunners
01:05:36.52
110
11
85
MARTIN
Robert
1964
01:10:34.01
Jedermannlauf 5km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
GÜNTHER
Jannis
1996
Running Team Ortenau
00:17:04.89
2
2
2
WINKLER
Joey Omoware
1994
Oberle - Gesunde Schuhe
00:17:20.10
3
3
3
BRUCKER
Patrick
1996
Oberle - Gesunde Schuhe
00:17:37.59
4
4
4
PAULINI
Thomas
1974
SP Stuttgart
00:18:18.15
5
5
5
GÖRLITZ
Florian
1982
TNB Malterdingen
00:18:29.94
6
6
6
MÜLLER
Dirk
1967
DER TEMPOMACHER
00:18:31.16
7
7
7
STOLPE
Stefan
1973
Heimschule
00:18:36.15
8
8
8
FISCHER
Pius
1993
Kikis Küken
00:18:47.46
9
9
9
WALZ
Florian
1998
Oberle - Gesunde Schuhe
00:19:04.19
10
10
10
KOHLER
Jens
1975
Heimschule
00:19:17.83
11
11
11
RIEGER
Jochen
1968
Running Mates
00:19:19.97
12
12
12
DEPPERSCHMIDT
Andrej
1972
DER TEMPOMACHER
00:19:30.44
13
13
13
DISCHER
Jan
1996
Oberle - Gesunde Schuhe
00:19:33.48
14
14
14
FIEDLER
Raimund
1962
DER TEMPOMACHER
00:20:17.06
15
15
15
SCHUNGGART
Elmar
1963
TUS Schuttern
00:20:20.09
16
16
16
KRALL
Andreas
1966
MDK Renner
00:20:45.26
17
17
17
KIEFER
Lars
1998
LVE Ettenheim
00:20:50.07
18
18
18
FÖRTNER
Florian
1980
Ortenau Klinikum
00:20:52.86
19
1
1
SCHILLNG
Natalie
1979
DER TEMPOMACHER
00:20:54.92
20
19
19
GEILER
Manuel
1986
Oberle - Gesunde Schuhe
00:20:55.48
21
20
20
FISCHER
Steffen
1992
MDK Renner
00:21:37.78
22
21
21
FÜRSTOS
Marcell
1969
Physio Plus Kippenheim
00:21:52.54
23
22
22
DUNKEL
Alexander
1975
Running Mates
00:22:00.06
24
23
23
STARK
Adolf
1958
SWEG
00:22:00.90
25
24
24
ZEPEZAUBER
Björn
1981
TuS Ringsheim
00:22:03.94
26
25
25
KATZMANN
Jakob
1985
Heimschule
00:22:19.82
27
26
26
LABBÉ
Jean-Pascal
1993
Wiesel
00:22:22.61
28
27
27
BOHN
Christoph
1956
Running Mates
00:22:29.02
29
28
28
GEPPERT
Niklas
2002
Kikis Küken
00:22:33.84
30
29
29
BITZL
Marcel
2000
Städtisches Gymmasium K2
00:22:47.19
31
30
30
FÜRSTOS
Philipp
1970
Physio Plus Kippenheim
00:23:13.24
32
2
2
MAY
Anja
1971
MDK Renner
00:23:14.86
33
31
31
KILLIUS
Lukas
2000
Bildungszentrum Friesenheim Klasse R10a
00:23:15.76
34
32
32
BÄHR
Jakob
2001
Bildungszentrum Friesenheim Klasse R10b
00:23:44.19
35
3
3
HINDELANG
Emmi
2004
LG Baar
00:23:45.63
36
33
33
HINDELANG
Wolfgang
1967
Lauftreff Pfohren
00:23:49.29
37
34
34
GRUNOW
Winfried
1984
MVA Runners boys
00:23:56.15
38
35
35
SCHAUDEL
Michael
1966
MVA Runners boys
00:23:56.21
39
36
36
BÜHLER
Gerold
1969
MVA Runners boys
00:23:57.45
40
4
4
KRÄMER
Maike
2000
Ettenheim
00:24:10.39
41
37
37
GEPPERT
Jakob
2003
Kikis Küken
00:24:10.61
42
38
38
SCHMIDT
Marco
1969
Lahr
00:24:21.49
43
39
39
WINDJÄGER
Martin
1984
Physio Plus Kippenheim
00:24:21.72
44
5
5
FÜRSTOS
Kathrin
1979
Physio Plus Kippenheim
00:24:27.79
45
40
40
WINTER
Frank
1972
Schaeffler Laufteam INA Lahr
00:24:29.28
46
41
41
KURZE
Christian
1987
Rückrat Runners
00:24:51.86
47
6
6
FLEEG
Marion
1978
Ettenheim
00:24:56.04
48
42
42
ULLRICH
Thomas
1968
Ettenheim
00:24:58.94
49
7
7
GROß
Andrea
1956
00:25:11.36
50
43
43
FERRE CIURANA
Carles
1965
00:25:11.88
51
8
8
KOCK
Sylvia
1968
Mundingen
00:25:16.42
52
44
44
GEPPERT
Jürgen
1969
Kikis Küken
00:25:32.04
53
45
45
SEITER
Manuel
1983
Physio Plus Kippenheim
00:25:32.25
54
9
9
SCHRÖDER
Daniela
1998
Rückgrat Runners
00:25:35.28
55
46
46
STRAMKA
Dirk
1976
Internationale Laufgemeinschaft dgbt
00:25:36.83
56
47
47
REBER
Michael
1982
00:25:43.66
57
10
10
HESS
Celine
1996
TV Herbolzheim
00:25:46.06
58
11
11
GANTER
Judith
2001
TV Herbolzheim
00:25:47.34
59
48
48
HÖRTH
Gustav
1949
TUS TENINGEN
00:25:48.14
60
49
49
KERN
Ralf
1970
TTF Kappel
00:26:11.64
61
12
12
MELLERT
Celia
1993
LVE Ettenheim
00:26:20.91
62
50
50
HAHN-ÖSCHGER
Joachim
1965
Ortenau Klinikum
00:26:43.10
63
51
51
SCHWEIZER
Arno
1973
Hobbyradler Ättene
00:26:44.81
64
13
13
ANIOL
Marieke
2000
Heimschule
00:26:45.12
65
14
14
LEONETT V. WACHTER
Fabiola
1999
Heimschule
00:26:47.41
66
15
15
GERCKE
Anne
1999
Heimschule
00:26:47.65
67
52
52
OBERLE
Philipp
1993
Oberle - Gesunde Schuhe
00:26:53.60
68
53
53
HOCKENJOS
Martin
1971
Hobbyradler Ättene
00:26:53.77
69
54
54
KLAUSER
Joachim
1989
Feuerwehr Kappel-Grafenhausen
00:27:03.82
70
16
16
HOCKENJOS
Carolin
1980
Hobbyrädler
00:27:04.05
71
55
55
SAUM
Christian
1987
00:27:05.74
72
56
56
DEUSCH
Lukas
1996
Oberle - Gesunde Schuhe
00:27:07.86
73
17
17
SANTO
Eve
2005
Physio Plus Kippenheim
00:27:09.82
74
57
57
BRUCKERT
Berti
1956
Adagio
00:27:11.66
75
58
58
MEJIEV
Ansor
1977
Ettenheim
00:27:15.98
76
59
59
GOLDSCHMIDT
Jan
1986
00:27:22.34
77
18
18
GRUNOW
Anne-Kathrin
1986
MVA Runners girls
00:27:27.36
78
60
60
SCHIEßLE
Nils
1992
Feuerwehr Kappel-Grafenhausen
00:27:32.99
79
61
61
KOLLINGER
Daniel
1974
00:27:35.46
80
19
19
ALTIN
Sinem
1989
Team Turtles
00:27:39.61
81
62
62
DECK
Markus
1966
TV Friesenheim
00:27:43.96
82
20
20
BORGGREVE
Laurel-Michelle
1999
FC Schüttorf 09 - Niedersachsen
00:27:57.03
83
63
63
MÖHRINGER
Sebastian
1994
MVA Runners boys
00:28:12.62
84
64
64
ELLI
Dennis
1998
Städtisches Gymmasium K2
00:28:18.48
85
21
21
MARCHETTI
Paola
1981
00:28:26.22
86
22
22
ZIEMIECKI
Silke
1985
Speedteam Freiberg FT1844
00:28:26.68
87
23
23
MOOG
Alexandra
1970
Ortenau Klinikum
00:28:29.81
88
24
24
MOSER
Sarah
1995
Feuerwehr Kappel-Grafenhausen
00:28:37.34
89
65
65
SERVIERES
Eric
1977
Internationale Laufgemeinschaft dgbt
00:28:41.34
90
25
25
KEMPF
Bettina
1989
Ortenau Klinikum
00:28:42.85
91
66
66
LANG
Sascha
1982
Ortenau Klinikum
00:28:42.87
92
26
26
MELCHER
Laura
1992
00:28:59.27
93
67
67
IMMENDÖRFER
Ralf
1979
MDK Renner
00:29:06.37
94
27
27
MÜLLER-BENOUARET
Ulrike
1963
Oberle - Gesunde Schuhe
00:29:08.48
95
28
28
KRÄMER
Claudia
1977
00:29:11.25
96
68
68
WISSER
Oliver
1970
Lauftreff TV Kippenheim
00:29:11.28
97
69
69
BLISS
Gerhard
1962
Ortenau Klinikum
00:29:15.08
98
70
70
KRELLMANN
Robin
1998
00:29:29.65
99
29
29
BRUCKER
Bärbel
1965
Oberle - Gesunde Schuhe
00:29:31.01
100
71
71
SCHRÖDER
Raphael
1996
Rückrat Runners
00:29:45.78
101
72
72
MOSER
Patrick
1992
Feuerwehr Kappel-Grafenhausen
00:29:58.54
102
30
30
WINTERER
Karin
1970
Kikis Küken
00:30:04.87
103
73
73
CARISEY
Nico
1968
Hobbyradler Ättene
00:30:08.60
104
74
74
MÜLLER
Felix
2003
Oberle - Gesunde Schuhe
00:30:09.20
105
75
75
GRIESBAUM
Stephan
1965
Griesbäume
00:30:15.29
106
31
31
ROTH
Claudia
1964
MDK Renner
00:30:47.64
107
32
32
KEMPF
Elisabeth
1950
Ortenau Klinikum
00:30:51.65
108
33
33
BILLON
Gabi
1956
Ortenau Klinikum
00:30:51.67
109
76
76
SANTO
Patrick
1974
Physio Plus Kippenheim
00:30:53.72
110
34
34
EHRLER
Doreen
1975
TV Friesenheim Lauftreff
00:30:53.89
111
35
35
BACH
Katrin
1999
Städtisches Gymmasium K2
00:31:07.12
112
77
77
MEIXEL
Eduard
1954
bogensportfreunde mahlberg
00:31:22.60
113
36
36
MÖHRINGER
Julia
1991
MVA Runners girls
00:31:29.05
114
37
37
MOOG
Ingrid
1965
Ortenau Klinikum
00:32:02.48
115
38
38
LIEBSCHER
Laura
1996
Kikis Küken
00:32:06.80
116
39
39
MIETZ
Friederike
1998
Städtisches Gymmasium K2
00:32:11.52
117
40
40
OEHLCKE
Nicole
1990
MDK Renner
00:32:12.78
118
41
41
HAGEMANN
Meike
1999
Städtisches Gymmasium K2
00:32:27.16
119
42
42
FRIEDEL
Gretha
1999
Ettenheim
00:33:06.53
120
78
78
HOCH
Michael
1968
Kippenheim
00:33:06.55
121
43
43
MÖHRINGER
Petra
1969
MVA Runners girls
00:33:07.50
122
79
79
KINZEL
Nico
1991
00:33:40.76
123
44
44
KINZEL
Susanne
1966
00:33:41.35
124
45
45
VITT
Simone
1976
MDK Renner
00:34:52.43
125
46
46
GRIESBAUM
Birgit
1967
Städtisches Gymmasium K2
00:34:57.29
126
47
47
BURG
Julia
1983
Gewerbliche Schule Lahr
00:36:11.35
127
48
48
LEONE
Helga
1962
Schaeffler Laufteam INA Lahr
00:36:14.94
128
49
49
SCHREYER
Annika
1999
Städtisches Gymmasium K2
00:37:54.48
129
50
50
JANZEN
Kerstin
1998
Städtisches Gymmasium K2
00:38:37.70
130
80
80
SINGLER
Willi
1954
MDK Renner
00:41:21.87
Schülerlauf (9-15 Jahre)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
LEONETT VON WACHTER
Ricardo
2001
Heimschule St.Landolin
00:06:42.82
2
1
2
HUCK
Finn
2004
Bildungszentrum Friesenheim Klasse R6c
00:06:52.28
3
2
3
HERRMANN
Philipp
2004
Heimschule G 6a
00:06:53.14
4
1
4
DELLNER
Oscar
2005
Bildungszentrum Friesenheim Klasse R6d
00:06:56.81
5
1
5
HERTENSTEIN
Luis
2002
LVE Ettenheim
00:07:00.84
6
2
6
LESER
Linus
2005
Heimschule G 6c
00:07:02.30
7
1
1
HOHENEGGER
Isabel
2003
TV Endingen
00:07:13.81
8
1
7
GUHE
Finn
2003
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 7b
00:07:14.47
9
3
8
CARISEY
Yann
2005
Heimschule G 6c
00:07:24.00
10
2
9
GEABOC
Alex
2002
Heimschule G 9c
00:07:25.94
11
1
2
LOEWER
Eva
2004
Heimschule G 7a
00:07:31.23
12
1
10
PITCHAWONG
Kito
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5a
00:07:32.06
13
4
11
LEHMANN
Jordan
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6a
00:07:32.61
14
3
12
FELLMANN
Kevin
2002
Bildungszentrum Friesenheim Klasse R9b
00:07:35.56
15
2
13
FLORIDO MARTINS
Emilio
2003
August Ruf Bildungszentrum 7c
00:07:38.96
16
2
14
JUNKER
Kai
2001
Bildungszentrum Friesenheim Klasse R9b
00:07:43.71
17
5
15
SCHWEIZER
David
2005
Heimschule G 6c
00:07:44.48
18
6
16
BINZ
Marian
2005
Heimschule R 6d
00:07:44.72
19
7
17
BREUER
Nico
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6c
00:07:47.96
20
8
18
GUHE
Tristan
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6c
00:07:48.25
21
2
19
GIEDEMANN
André
2006
Heimschule R 5a
00:07:48.79
22
9
20
FISCHER
Philipp
2005
Heimschule G 5e
00:07:51.76
23
3
21
GOUNOT
Noah
2006
Heimschule R 5a
00:07:54.24
24
1
22
GÄßLER
Nico
2007
Einzelläufer
00:07:55.86
25
10
23
STÖCKLIN
Philipp
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6b
00:07:56.70
26
11
24
OSWALD
Maxim
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6b
00:07:59.45
27
4
25
REES
Luca
2006
Heimschule R 5c
00:08:00.98
28
12
26
BILLHARZ
Ben
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6a
00:08:01.75
29
2
27
BILLHARZ
Leo
2007
SV Ettenheimweiler
00:08:02.17
30
2
3
FRIEDRICH
Elena
2003
LV Ettenheim
00:08:04.03
31
5
28
SPÄTH
Lukas
2006
Heimschule R 5a
00:08:04.19
32
6
29
MUTSCHLER
Mika
2006
Heimschule R 5c
00:08:04.30
33
7
30
SEITZ
Julian
2006
Heimschule R 5c
00:08:04.94
34
8
31
ROMBACH
Finn
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5b
00:08:07.83
35
9
32
STAHL
Mio
2006
Heimschule R 5c
00:08:08.13
36
1
4
WINTER
Alena
2005
Bildungszentrum Friesenheim Klasse R6c
00:08:12.93
37
13
33
KROMER
Timon
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5a
00:08:14.21
38
2
5
CWIK
Jessica
2004
Heimschule G 6c
00:08:14.97
39
3
6
KARRE
Valentina
2003
Heimschule G 7b
00:08:15.22
40
10
34
KERN
Sebastian
2006
August Ruf Bildungszentrum 5d
00:08:15.35
41
3
35
RIEDER
Levin
2004
Heimschule G 6a
00:08:16.15
42
3
7
ENGLER
Katharina
2004
Heimschule G 6b
00:08:23.02
43
11
36
ERNST
Fabian
2006
Heimschule G 5d
00:08:24.35
44
12
37
FIESER
Nicklas
2006
Heimschule R 5a
00:08:26.13
45
1
8
GERBER
Marie
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5b
00:08:26.86
46
2
9
STELTER
Jana
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6c
00:08:30.41
47
4
10
PITCHAWONG
Maya
2004
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6c
00:08:30.72
48
14
38
MAI
Michael
2005
Heimschule G 5a
00:08:34.71
49
13
39
KÖLBLE
Kilian
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5b
00:08:35.15
50
15
40
FLEIG
Nils
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6a
00:08:35.32
51
14
41
TISLENKO
Rene
2006
Heimschule R 5a
00:08:37.68
52
15
42
BAHR
Fabio
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5c
00:08:39.31
53
4
43
KUHN
Noah
2004
Heimschule G 7a
00:08:39.87
54
16
44
KRÄMER
Bastian
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5c
00:08:40.08
55
17
45
SCHREMPP
Freik
2005
Heimschule R 5a
00:08:41.79
56
3
46
GOTTLIEB
Felix
2007
00:08:44.87
57
16
47
HOCH
Maximilian
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5c
00:08:45.08
58
18
48
HURTER
Florian
2005
Heimschule G 6a
00:08:46.72
59
4
11
SOSTARICH
Lara
2003
Heimschule G 7a
00:08:46.76
60
3
12
HOCKENJOS
Salomé
2005
Heimschule G 6a
00:08:47.25
61
17
49
NIPIC
Jonas
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5a
00:08:49.77
62
18
50
HORRAT
Barnabas
2006
Heimschule R 5a
00:08:51.85
63
5
13
DEES
Ann-Cathrin
2004
Ettenheim
00:08:59.29
64
19
51
DISCH
Jakob
2006
Heimschule G 5a
00:09:00.76
65
2
14
SCHÄUBLE
Hannah
2006
Heimschule G 5d
00:09:01.53
66
19
52
KRAFT
Erich
2005
August Ruf Bildungszentrum 6a
00:09:01.88
67
4
15
KAUFMANN
Amélie
2005
Heimschule G 6b
00:09:02.99
68
6
16
HOEFER
Mia
2004
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6b
00:09:03.17
69
7
17
OSWALD
Nina
2004
Heimschule G 6b
00:09:03.24
70
20
53
BIERMANS
Tobias
2005
Heimschule G 5a
00:09:04.91
71
21
54
LÖFFLER
Korbinian
2005
Heimschule G 6c
00:09:06.19
72
5
18
SCHREMPP
Carolin
2003
Heimschule G 7a
00:09:08.05
73
5
19
STEINER
Lena
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6b
00:09:08.97
74
1
20
HERTENSTEIN
Jule
2002
LVE Ettenheim
00:09:08.98
75
8
21
KÖLBLIN
Manon
2004
Heimschule G 6c
00:09:10.23
76
6
22
MEJIEVA
Jasmina
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5d
00:09:11.60
77
22
55
WHELAN
Luk
2005
August Ruf Bildungszentrum 5d
00:09:11.93
78
3
23
JOLK
Saskia
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5b
00:09:12.57
79
9
24
HÄGLE
Nora
2004
Heimschule G 7a
00:09:12.62
80
10
25
SCHÖNSTEIN
Julia
2004
Heimschule G 7b
00:09:12.76
81
4
26
FUCHS
Maya
2006
Heimschule G 5b
00:09:13.68
82
23
56
KEßLER
Manuel
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6c
00:09:13.72
83
7
27
KETTERER
Emma
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6a
00:09:16.31
84
8
28
BEYER
Diana
2005
Heimschule G 6b
00:09:26.85
85
11
29
BÄUERLE
Noémie
2004
Heimschule G 6b
00:09:27.53
86
20
57
MURATORE
Gianluca
2006
Heimschule G 5e
00:09:28.93
87
24
58
ZIMMER
Leon
2005
Heimschule R 5b
00:09:31.46
88
9
30
KUSER
Sarah
2005
Heimschule G 6b
00:09:31.99
89
5
31
BUDERER
Lia Marie
2006
Heimschule G 5b
00:09:33.52
90
1
32
BINZ
Marlene
2007
Ettenheim
00:09:34.25
91
10
33
ENGHAUSER
Alea
2005
Heimschule G 5a
00:09:35.19
92
21
59
OBERGFÖLL
Samuel
2006
Heimschule G 5b
00:09:36.41
93
11
34
CANU
Enara
2005
Heimschule G 6a
00:09:36.44
94
6
35
BÖHLER
Maja
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5d
00:09:37.03
95
12
36
FORTOWSKI
Ilina
2004
LVE Ettenheim
00:09:39.29
96
25
60
WISSERT
Bastian
2005
Heimschule R 5b
00:09:39.62
97
26
61
SCHMIDT
Maximilian
2005
Heimschule R 5c
00:09:40.30
98
7
37
WINERT
Magdalena
2006
Heimschule G 5d
00:09:40.99
99
22
62
KETTERER
Felix
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5b
00:09:46.05
100
12
38
KREZDORN
Marie
2005
August Ruf Bildungszentrum 5d
00:09:47.91
101
23
63
KLATT
John
2006
Heimschule G 5b
00:09:51.84
102
27
64
BREITHAUPT
Felix
2005
Heimschule R 5b
00:09:56.53
103
13
39
FRANK
Mara
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6a
00:09:59.80
104
2
40
STARK
Milena
2007
Kippenheim
00:10:00.68
105
28
65
SEILER
Fabian
2005
Heimschule G 5a
00:10:09.42
106
24
66
MEJIEV
Ajub
2006
August Ruf Bildungszentrum 5d
00:10:11.33
107
8
41
AKPINAR
Melissa
2006
Heimschule R 5c
00:10:12.71
108
29
67
MEDDA
Luca
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 6a
00:10:14.06
109
25
68
MEZLER
Julian
2006
Heimschule G 5e
00:10:14.24
110
9
42
SATTLER
Neele
2006
Heimschule G 5b
00:10:21.72
111
10
43
VOGEL
Elisabeth
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5a
00:10:25.98
112
11
44
OHNEMUS
Sophia
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5a
00:10:28.33
113
26
69
GREIFF
Lukas
2006
Heimschule R 5c
00:10:35.63
114
3
45
KETTERER
Selma
2007
Ettenheimweiler
00:10:36.95
115
12
46
GRAHLMANN
Kim
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5b
00:10:37.21
116
13
47
STEIGERT
Mara
2006
Heimschule G 5a
00:10:38.26
117
14
48
NIEMI
Alexandra
2005
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5c
00:10:50.03
118
4
49
CINAR
Aleyna
2007
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5b
00:10:51.04
119
13
50
SAILER
Monja
2004
August Ruf Bildungszentrum 5d
00:10:54.96
120
14
51
FIX
Natalie
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5b
00:10:56.21
121
27
70
MATTMÜLLER
Nick
2006
Heimschule R 5c
00:11:15.30
122
15
52
LUEM
Emma-Luise
2005
Heimschule G 6b
00:11:16.24
123
2
53
PROM-OT
PhanPhet
2002
August Ruf Bildungszentrum 7c
00:11:24.29
124
15
54
STULZ
Marla
2006
Heimschule G 5b
00:11:27.17
125
6
55
TEOURI
Farida
2003
August Ruf Bildungszentrum 7c
00:11:27.37
126
7
56
CELIK
Ceylan
2003
August Ruf Bildungszentrum 7c
00:11:29.84
127
16
57
KÜNDIGER
Leah
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5a
00:11:30.81
128
17
58
KNOBL
Amélie
2006
Heimschule R 5c
00:11:31.84
129
18
59
WEINBERGER
Jana
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5c
00:11:31.96
130
19
60
MÜLLER
Lilly
2006
LVE Ettenheim
00:11:32.06
131
20
61
ROBACZEK
Selina
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5c
00:11:38.55
132
28
71
JÄGER
Elija
2006
St.Gymn.Ettenheim 5a
00:11:40.45
133
29
72
JEHLE
Max
2006
Heimschule R 5c
00:11:55.31
134
30
73
BENSEL
Benedikt
2006
Heimschule G 5b
00:12:14.09
135
31
74
KAISER
Nevio
2006
Heimschule G 5a
00:13:10.14
136
3
62
KÜRZ
Lea
2002
August Ruf Bildungszentrum 8c
00:13:37.60
137
8
63
KERN
Annika
2003
August Ruf Bildungszentrum 8c
00:13:37.62
138
4
64
KALTERER
Gina
2002
August Ruf Bildungszentrum 8c
00:13:38.49