46. Krefelder Silvesterlauf 2016
am:
31.12.16
Veranstalter:
DJK VfL Forstwald 1968 e.V.
Genuss-Lauf ca. 8,1 km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HOLTER
Lukas
1990
00:34:36.95
2
2
2
WEYERS
Michael
1989
00:34:38.43
3
1
3
HANSLIK
Romuald
1961
00:35:16.95
4
1
4
LARISCH
Roman
1970
Duisburger Kalender.de
00:35:22.51
5
2
5
SAERBECK
Ulrich
1970
Frechener Schwimmverein
00:35:27.59
6
1
6
SCHNEIDER
Benjamin
1978
00:35:31.45
7
2
7
MATHÉ
Sebastian
1980
00:35:41.42
8
3
8
PEARSON
James
1981
00:35:42.53
9
1
9
PETERS
Klaus
1975
00:36:01.40
10
4
10
KAMP
Steffen
1977
00:37:20.16
11
1
11
SIBBEN
Jan
1985
KRletics
00:37:28.87
12
1
1
HANSEN
Wenx
1981
Gold Coast Trail Runners
00:37:29.81
13
1
12
MARKOWSKY
Günter
1952
Rumelner TV
00:37:37.25
14
2
13
OTTO
André
1976
00:37:38.66
15
2
14
WOLF
Thomas
1983
SV St. Tönis
00:37:45.59
16
3
15
KADEN
Stefan
1967
Team Kaden & Freunde
00:37:58.12
17
5
16
GROßE
Ingo
1979
SWK LaufWerk
00:38:00.39
18
6
17
GÜLLMANN
Nils
1978
DTG
00:38:01.12
19
1
2
SCHULZE
Lotta
2000
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis
00:38:01.96
20
1
3
WAGNER
Tabea
1995
-
00:38:13.24
21
4
18
THOMAS
Dirk
1968
00:38:13.70
22
5
19
ZIEMEK
Holger
1967
Tövo Runners
00:38:16.80
23
1
20
REXFORTH
Matthia
1963
00:38:21.95
24
3
21
AHL
Henrik
1986
SV St. Tönis
00:38:25.88
25
3
22
SAERBECK
Marc
1976
00:38:29.19
26
1
4
KAMPER
Dagmar
1964
Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich
00:38:38.63
27
1
5
D.
P.
1984
TC St.Tönis
00:38:41.81
28
2
23
RINK
Hansjörg
1966
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:38:42.87
29
6
24
BENGER
Peter
1967
TC St.Tönis
00:38:43.77
30
2
6
BUCH
Wiebke
1980
Ausdauerschule by bunert
00:38:45.81
31
7
25
DITTRICH
Sebastian
1978
00:38:53.96
32
2
26
KNIE
Ulrich
1959
LT Hülser Bruch
00:39:00.26
33
2
7
GRÜN
Maike
1982
VfL Bückeburg
00:39:03.14
34
7
27
HUMMITZSCH
Jörg
1969
Duisburger Kalender.de
00:39:22.11
35
4
28
FUEHRER
Daniel
1974
00:39:34.44
36
1
29
DUGGERT
Christopher
1997
Stamm Kreuz Ritter Krefeld
00:39:40.82
37
3
30
OELZE
Heiko
1958
00:39:48.29
38
5
31
KROPPEN
Oliver
1973
GOBooster
00:39:49.68
39
2
32
KLOOS
Fabian
1998
Stamm Kreuz Ritter Krefeld
00:39:50.88
40
4
33
SOMMER
Jürgen
1959
00:39:53.67
41
3
34
ESTERS
Jan
1993
Gebjg mittenwald
00:39:55.67
42
1
8
KEUTHEN
Helene
1997
00:39:57.97
43
8
35
KRÜGER
Oleg
1970
00:40:01.01
44
4
36
DRENKER
Chris
1992
Gebjg mittenwald
00:40:04.66
45
9
37
STIEWE
Reinhard
1969
Forstwaldrunner
00:40:06.72
46
3
38
PLÖGER
Markus
1964
LT Krefeld-Oppum
00:40:10.89
47
6
39
KRIEWALD
Markus
1976
Rumelner TV
00:40:15.63
48
4
40
WALTER
Gregor
1965
AC Rückwärts ...
00:40:18.54
49
1
41
MALZAHN
Richard
1949
Bernd's Racing Team
00:40:21.05
50
10
42
MARTEN
Jens
1971
Rumelner TV
00:40:27.20
51
5
43
HENNING
Rainer
1961
Rumelner TV
00:40:27.24
52
2
9
ELLERICH
Ursula
1962
LT-Oppum
00:40:29.20
53
5
44
MÜLLER
Helmut
1963
SWK LaufWerk
00:40:32.37
54
2
10
PRESCH
Katharina
1994
00:40:35.64
55
6
45
JANKE
Holger
1960
00:40:39.64
56
1
11
BUTTENBRUCH
Ellen
1967
LT Hülser Bruch
00:40:41.92
57
6
46
HENDRIKS
Holger
1964
Rumelner TV
00:40:50.56
58
11
47
HEDDERGOTT
Dirk
1967
Team Kaden & Freunde
00:40:54.96
59
7
48
UHLENBROCK
Marc
1974
00:40:56.98
60
2
12
BOROWSKI
Rut
1967
LT Krefeld-Oppum
00:41:04.38
61
3
13
SCHUMACHER
Corinna
1968
00:41:05.56
62
12
49
BRUNNER
Stefan
1968
00:41:07.08
63
2
50
REINECKE
Dirk
1953
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:41:11.15
64
3
51
LÖHER
Ulrich
1955
LT Krefeld
00:41:11.96
65
8
52
PERNER
Heiko
1978
LT Hans - Bos - Str.
00:41:12.32
66
8
53
SCHMIDT
Markus
1975
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:41:14.81
67
7
54
MOLL
Rainer
1964
00:41:16.57
68
8
55
MASUCH
Maik
1966
Team Kaden & Freunde
00:41:18.12
69
9
56
SCHREIBER
Thomas
1978
Elfrather Montagsläufer
00:41:19.55
70
1
14
AMDOHR
Stephanie
1974
00:41:23.47
71
7
57
OPPENBERG
Klaus
1961
Saloon Runners Willich
00:41:23.91
72
4
58
KÖHLER
Wolfgang
1954
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:41:25.68
73
9
59
SEUME
Frank-Peter
1963
00:41:44.62
74
3
15
OHLERT
Bärbel
1966
Eisschnelllaufclub Grefrath e.V.
00:41:51.92
75
13
60
BEUDELS
Guido
1971
00:41:52.77
76
10
61
BERT
Peter
1965
00:41:53.49
77
1
16
STEINHÄUSER
Ingrid
1961
Viersener Buschläufer
00:42:01.06
78
11
62
DÖRBECKER
Ralf
1963
Staubwolke Krefeld
00:42:03.78
79
4
17
HERRMANN
Susanne
1968
Rumelner TV
00:42:07.83
80
8
63
WERNER
Knud
1961
00:42:08.89
81
3
18
IFFLAND-FUEHRER
Tanja
1981
00:42:16.02
82
3
19
IFFLAND
Tamara
1991
00:42:16.12
83
4
64
ZIMMERMANN
Thomas
1983
Graßhüpfer
00:42:16.95
84
9
65
COß
Thomas
1972
00:42:19.83
85
2
66
PIEFER
Hans
1950
Ciclisti Kempen
00:42:23.11
86
5
20
SCHULZE
Anett
1968
00:42:23.98
87
5
67
HALAMODA
Rafael
1987
00:42:25.55
88
3
68
KLÜSENER
Herbert
1949
Viersener TV
00:42:29.63
89
2
21
WIMMERS
Monika
1959
- ohne -
00:42:32.84
90
12
69
PÜTZ
Rainer
1962
Forstwaldrunner
00:42:34.19
91
9
70
BOLTENDAHL
Manfred
1958
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V
00:42:35.49
92
5
71
LEIFELD
Hans Peter
1953
LT Hans - Bos - Str.
00:42:36.35
93
14
72
VOSDELLEN
Dirk
1968
Viersener Buschläufer
00:42:54.77
94
1
73
WINZ
Walter
1944
Viersener TV
00:42:57.39
95
4
22
SCHULZ
Anja
1979
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:43:05.44
96
6
74
WEINER
Fabian
1988
00:43:08.76
97
6
75
KÜHNE
Ingo
1953
DJK VFL Willich
00:43:13.04
98
3
23
LAMP
Eva
1985
00:43:14.12
99
5
24
STEVENS
Karina
1981
ASV Duisburg
00:43:21.03
100
10
76
KRAUSER
Ralf
1957
- ohne -
00:43:28.46
101
4
25
FISCHER
Jasmin
1987
00:44:02.22
102
15
77
SOMMERFELD
Dirk
1968
SWK LaufWerk
00:44:08.22
103
2
78
BLATT
Dieter
1945
Viersener TV
00:44:16.79
104
4
79
SCHELKES
Manfred
1950
Viersener Buschläufer
00:44:20.12
105
13
80
OHLERT
Peter
1962
Aeneas Roermond
00:44:57.18
106
5
81
JAUST
Jörgen
1950
00:44:58.50
107
4
26
PETERS
Monika
1964
LT Krefeld-Oppum
00:45:03.05
108
3
27
BUCHER
Monika
1959
LT Krefeld-Oppum
00:45:03.07
109
3
82
FLEMMING
Ernst
1943
Rumelner TV
00:45:07.61
110
6
83
LORENZ
Günter
1950
Lauftreff Volksgarten Mönchengladbach
00:45:09.31
111
7
84
HESS
Rüdiger
1956
LT Krefeld-Oppum
00:45:09.90
112
6
28
EHLERS
Yvonne
1978
00:45:15.84
113
8
85
KAMPS
Roland
1955
Viersener TV
00:45:21.05
114
11
86
SCHMAUS
Wolfgang
1957
Krefelder Kanu Klub
00:45:22.77
115
10
87
HÜBEL
Magnus
1977
00:45:25.24
116
14
88
TYRALLA
Thomas
1963
- ohne -
00:45:25.77
117
9
89
VERBOCKET
Rolf
1952
00:45:26.55
118
10
90
GÖTZL
Manfred
1956
Krefeld DFK
00:45:29.33
119
15
91
NISSING
Thomas
1966
NiersRunners Wachtendonk
00:45:29.76
120
16
92
SCHOENMACKERS
Ludger
1963
VT 1859 Kempen
00:45:38.87
121
10
93
LORENZEN
Markus
1974
00:45:41.52
122
17
94
SCHÄFER
Stefan
1966
Team Re7
00:45:49.28
123
11
95
VAN DER KEULEN
Martin
1979
Team Lahme Lunge
00:45:49.30
124
11
96
SCHOER
Bernd
1975
00:45:57.77
125
12
97
HÖFFGEN
Volker
1978
UC 95 Krefeld
00:45:58.20
126
18
98
RADOJEWSKI
Marko
1965
ohne Verein
00:46:07.67
127
1
99
HILGERS
Erich
1937
marathonteam-online.de
00:46:12.18
128
3
100
GAWENDA
Niklas
1998
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:46:14.60
129
4
101
DAHMEN
Heinz
1946
00:46:18.99
130
7
29
REDEKER
Ute
1978
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:46:18.99
131
11
102
MAAS
Norbert
1953
Blau-Rot Forstwald
00:46:21.68
132
5
103
JAHNKE
Alfred
1945
Rumelner TV
00:46:22.56
133
4
30
FRINGS
Simone
1982
00:46:26.27
134
12
104
OPLADEN
Jürgen
1959
LT Hülser Bruch
00:46:36.81
135
19
105
KLINGER
Ansgar
1964
00:46:41.66
136
6
31
DRENKER
Heike
1969
ohne Verein
00:46:42.22
137
12
106
PELZ
Daniel
1973
00:46:45.72
138
6
107
SCHERMANN
Manfred
1943
00:46:58.06
139
7
32
HEITZER
Cornelia
1970
SWK LaufWerk
00:47:03.09
140
2
33
KRASEL
Janine
1976
DLRG Bockum
00:47:26.75
141
7
108
BRÜCK
Hans
1942
Krefeld Fischeln
00:47:32.91
142
13
109
PICKARTZ
Nils
1981
Graßhüpfer
00:47:34.31
143
8
34
HENKEL
Katrin
1978
Graßhüpfer
00:47:34.45
144
5
35
DOKIC
Frauke
1986
00:47:35.11
145
20
110
SAUERESSIG
Thomas
1963
SKBUe
00:47:41.41
146
21
111
SCHÄFER
Ingo
1965
- ohne -
00:47:47.46
147
16
112
SCHENK
Claus
1968
- ohne -
00:47:47.50
148
13
113
DE BROUWER
Georg
1958
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:47:59.05
149
12
114
PITSCHMANN
Manfred
1954
Willich
00:47:59.72
150
17
115
HOUBERTZ
Martin
1970
Seidenraupen Krefeld
00:48:10.70
151
6
36
STRUCKS
Vera
1982
00:48:31.68
152
7
37
SMOLAREK
Judith
1982
Taffe Jungs
00:48:34.78
153
14
116
MANSKE
Ralph
1961
Taffe Jungs
00:48:34.85
154
8
117
DOMKE
Dieter
1944
Viersener TV
00:48:49.16
155
8
38
TREEKER
Stefanie
1986
Tövo Runners
00:48:49.61
156
5
118
TREEKER
Marco
1983
Tövo Runners
00:48:49.79
157
1
39
KADEN
Meike Franziska
2002
Team Kaden & Freunde
00:49:16.55
158
9
40
SEVERIN
Sabrina
1981
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:49:18.49
159
3
41
FILCHEVA
Mariya
1975
00:49:26.95
160
9
119
ROLLENHAGEN
Rainer
1943
Lauftreff Forstwald Krefeld
00:49:53.38
161
2
42
SCHNEIDER
Carlotta
2002
Team Kaden & Freunde
00:50:03.99
162
13
120
ZANDER
Benjamin
1973
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:50:59.62
163
1
43
WILMS
Marie-Luise
1951
Viersener TV
00:51:06.39
164
5
44
HEUER-HENDRIKS
Carla
1964
Rumelner TV
00:51:06.59
165
4
45
REDEKER
Eva
1975
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:51:28.35
166
8
46
GODIZART-HEDDERGOTT
Barbara
1968
Team Kaden & Freunde
00:51:57.85
167
10
47
PAUSER
Nadine
1980
00:52:12.10
168
7
121
WINTER
Hans
1950
LT Hans - Bos - Str.
00:52:39.99
169
5
48
GRABEK
Katrin
1974
TC St.Tönis
00:53:45.06
170
1
122
GRABEK
Mattes
2002
TC St.Tönis
00:53:45.39
171
15
123
HERRMANN
Holger
1959
Rumelner TV
00:53:45.87
172
8
124
OEDINGER
Hans Gert
1950
Rumelner TV
00:53:48.66
173
2
49
KLINGER
Isa
1997
00:53:49.39
174
9
50
SPRENGER
Julia
1985
00:53:49.89
175
10
51
DOMELS
Verena
1984
00:53:50.18
176
6
52
WINTERSIG
Darja
1965
SV Reichenau
00:54:26.69
177
16
125
GÖLLER
Dieter
1960
00:54:36.14
178
5
53
HAHN
Carolin
1989
KRletics
00:54:38.26
179
6
126
EMDE
Christian
1984
Tun Medebach
00:54:38.51
180
11
54
BOSCH
Heike
1986
Tun Medebach
00:54:38.56
181
7
55
ARETZ
Birgit
1964
Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich
00:55:49.69
182
17
127
HERTEN
Heribert
1961
DJK Kleinenbroich
00:55:50.36
183
6
56
HÜSGEN-HERMANNS
Christina
1975
TV Steinforth-Rubbelrath
00:55:50.73
184
22
128
KOSSIN
Markus
1966
TV Steinforth-Rubbelrath
00:55:51.20
185
9
57
BRINTRUP
Angelika
1968
Flat Land Runners - LT Marathon Korschenbroich
00:55:51.86
186
8
58
STEIGERS
Elisabeth
1965
Flat Land Runners - LT Marathon Korschenbroich
00:55:52.13
187
18
129
ARETZ
Peter
1961
Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich
00:55:52.48
188
23
130
SPIELKAMP
Norbert
1963
Flat Land Runners - LT Marathon Korschenbroich
00:55:53.48
189
19
131
BRINTRUP
Robert
1961
Flat Land Runners - LT Marathon Korschenbroich
00:55:54.21
190
24
132
BÜNIS
Michael
1966
Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich
00:55:54.68
191
12
59
MARZEION
Aleksandra
1982
Basketball Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:57:44.76
192
10
60
KATI
Simone
1971
Basketball Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:57:45.27
193
7
61
HUPPERTZ
Stefanie
1973
Basketball, Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:57:46.00
194
11
62
BECKER
Gloria
1977
Basketball Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:57:46.15
195
11
63
YEARDLEY
Cathy
1969
00:58:38.84
196
12
64
LEHNHOFF
Claudia
1971
00:58:38.98
197
1
65
WINZ
Gerda
1946
Viersener TV
01:00:31.50
Jedermann-Lauf ca. 4,1 km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
TEDROS
Habtom
1997
TG Neuss
00:13:02.69
2
1
1
JACOBITZ
Esther
1997
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
00:13:48.00
3
1
2
KÜNSLER
Stefan
1968
Krefelder Kanu Klub
00:14:35.18
4
2
3
MÜLLER
Tobias
1995
DJK Kleinenbroich
00:14:41.60
5
3
4
BALLMANN
Kai
1989
DJK Kleinenbroich
00:14:45.75
6
4
5
LANGHOFF
Felix
1978
kein Verein
00:14:49.23
7
5
6
KOAINE
Amara
1992
DJK Kleinenbroich
00:14:56.41
8
6
7
BULLERMANN
Tim
1982
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:15:03.66
9
1
8
STELZNER
Fynn
2001
LG Braunschweig
00:15:04.95
10
7
9
LERCH
Frank
1975
00:15:05.80
11
1
2
BOMMES
Anna
2002
OSC Waldniel
00:15:12.13
12
8
10
RAMS
Kai
1992
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V
00:15:23.63
13
1
3
BEBA
Sonja
1988
ASC Rosellen/Neuss
00:15:31.30
14
2
4
THIES
Miriam
1997
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
00:15:32.34
15
9
11
HECKER
Erik
1971
Krefeld Bockum
00:15:36.01
16
10
12
DECKER
Andreas
1967
TG Neuss
00:15:47.23
17
2
13
KOUDSI
Quentin
1997
DLRG Toenisvorst e.V.
00:15:49.13
18
11
14
KREIDER
Jan
1993
Tuspo Weende Göttingen
00:15:55.14
19
12
15
FISCHERMANN
Thorsten
1972
DJK Kleinenbroich
00:15:59.28
20
1
16
MUTY
Kai
2003
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
00:16:13.35
21
13
17
KLÖCKER
Peter
1962
Tus Oedt
00:16:15.05
22
2
18
DE LANGH
August
2002
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln
00:16:22.79
23
2
5
KAUFMANN
Sophie
1993
Mönchengladbacher LG
00:16:23.22
24
14
19
BRÜGGEN
Volker Dr.
1966
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V
00:16:35.91
25
3
6
SCHUHMACHERS
Daphne
1972
DSV 06
00:16:36.73
26
2
20
HAMMES
Tim
2003
HTC Blau Weiss Krefeld
00:16:38.92
27
3
21
PÜTZ
Nick
2002
SV St. Tönis
00:17:11.28
28
3
22
GIESEN
Mathis
1997
B. Running Team
00:17:14.88
29
3
23
HEISIG
Max
2003
Team Autoheisig
00:17:18.25
30
15
24
WITTICH
Jan
1993
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:17:21.39
31
16
25
WOLSCHT
Herbert
1960
TuS Oedt
00:17:21.97
32
4
26
HEIDE
Maximilian
2004
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:17:23.02
33
5
27
AMIR
Liam
2003
00:17:31.76
34
17
28
MEHMETI
Kenan
1989
00:17:34.64
35
18
29
GIESEN
Jörg
1963
B. Running Team
00:17:36.72
36
4
30
MICHAELIS
Malte
2002
GC Hösel
00:17:37.32
37
19
31
INGER
Waldemar
1966
LT Uerdingen.de
00:17:38.49
38
1
32
KÜHNEL
Jonathan
2005
TSV Stettfeld
00:17:39.11
39
4
7
METTERNICH
Melanie
1976
Ergo Sport
00:17:39.63
40
20
33
SUDHOFF
Burkard
1961
M. Gladbacher TV 1848
00:17:43.44
41
21
34
BAUMANN
Michael
1966
LT Uerdingen.de
00:17:44.78
42
2
35
BERT
Johannes
2005
TVA Aschaffenburg
00:17:47.02
43
22
36
SCHROOTEN
Marc
1974
00:17:48.39
44
3
37
STRUCKS
Ben
2005
00:17:48.40
45
5
8
PAUTZKE
Catrin
1961
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:17:51.78
46
1
9
KLINKHAMMER
Lili
2004
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V.
00:17:52.58
47
23
38
DOHMANN
Erwin
1963
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V
00:17:55.82
48
6
39
HANNAPPEL
Jonas
2004
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:17:56.53
49
24
40
MÜLLER
Burkhard
1954
00:18:00.32
50
5
41
EIßER
Maximilian
2002
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln
00:18:04.14
51
6
10
BAUER
Martina
1961
TuS Oedt
00:18:09.25
52
25
42
WESTMEIER
Dirk
1968
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895
00:18:09.93
53
6
43
BEUDELS
Justus
2002
SV St. Tönis
00:18:10.12
54
26
44
PFEIFERS
Marco
1982
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:18:17.64
55
7
11
KLINKHAMMER
Gudrun
1969
00:18:20.80
56
2
12
DRÖGE
Laurien
2001
DJK VFL Willich
00:18:24.51
57
27
45
EIßER
Tobias
1971
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln
00:18:28.15
58
7
46
MEHLES
Patrick
2002
SV St. Tönis
00:18:29.97
59
1
47
ZIKOLL
Luca
2008
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:18:30.48
60
28
48
NIEDZKOWSKI
Tobias
1978
00:18:31.50
61
2
49
NIEDZKOWSKI
Jakob
2007
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:18:31.71
62
29
50
BRÜX
Christian
1976
00:18:35.74
63
7
51
SENGSTOCK
Robin
2004
Staubwolke Fischeln e.V.
00:18:39.43
64
30
52
BRÜNING
Stefan
1984
00:18:41.03
65
8
53
MEIES
Laurenz
2002
ASV Süchteln
00:18:45.14
66
31
54
WENTZ
Udo
1953
Krefelder Kanu Klub
00:18:47.16
67
32
55
GASPERS
Klaus
1966
DJK Kleinenbroich
00:18:49.98
68
33
56
POLKE
Thomas
1980
00:18:51.09
69
8
13
WOLF
Anke
1962
TG Neuss
00:18:51.64
70
3
57
MEIES
David
2007
ASV Süchteln
00:18:53.50
71
9
14
HAMMES
Rieke
1975
HTC Blau Weiss Krefeld
00:18:53.93
72
34
58
BUCHER
W
1959
RSV Krefeld
00:18:55.70
73
4
59
BOMMES
Felix
2006
OSC Waldniel
00:19:06.33
74
10
15
MATTER
Lisa
1989
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis
00:19:07.70
75
9
60
BORGWARDT
Luke
2002
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:19:08.55
76
1
61
BRÜGGEN
Benedikt
1999
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V
00:19:14.12
77
11
16
HEUCK
Franziska
1993
00:19:14.38
78
35
62
SCHMITZ
Lukas
1993
00:19:14.72
79
3
17
BAUER
Larissa
1998
TuS Oedt
00:19:15.19
80
36
63
SICH
Burkhard
1974
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V.
00:19:17.93
81
2
18
MEIES
Pauline
2004
ASV Süchteln
00:19:18.19
82
12
19
BREUER
Andrea
1995
TuS Oedt
00:19:19.87
83
4
20
BREUER
Sandra
1997
TuS Oedt
00:19:20.03
84
37
64
JANIAK
Ludger
1960
00:19:22.67
85
13
21
WITTKAMP-HAKES
Andrea
1959
00:19:22.96
86
5
65
HANNAPPEL
Niklas
2006
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:19:23.65
87
4
66
ERSCHFELD
Jakob
2007
TV Jahn Kapellen
00:19:24.90
88
38
67
MEIES
Friedrich
1968
ASV Süchteln
00:19:25.41
89
8
68
THILL
Soenke
2004
HDB
00:19:26.85
90
1
22
HOERSCH
Paula
2005
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:19:27.55
91
39
69
HOERSCH
Andreas
1972
00:19:27.99
92
2
23
PLANKER
Nele
2006
TV Jahn Kapellen
00:19:28.83
93
5
24
PESCHER
Anya
1997
- ohne -
00:19:31.87
94
2
70
BÄR
Eric
1999
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:19:33.07
95
40
71
ANSTÖTZ
Thomas
1967
SV St. Tönis
00:19:34.74
96
41
72
URL
Michael
1977
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:19:42.78
97
9
73
KOX
Niklas
2004
DJK Kleinenbroich
00:19:43.19
98
5
74
URL
Leonard
2007
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:19:43.31
99
6
75
MÜNKER
Alf-Fred
2007
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V.
00:19:43.42
100
42
76
PLOCH
Martin
1993
00:19:44.66
101
43
77
MÜNKER
Jürgen
1969
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V.
00:19:44.72
102
44
78
KOX
Jochen
1971
DJK Kleinenbroich
00:19:45.07
103
7
79
HOERSCH
Jan
2007
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:19:48.23
104
45
80
TAPPERT
Thomas
1963
00:19:50.54
105
10
81
KLAUTH
Mats
2002
SV St. Tönis
00:20:00.49
106
46
82
PETERSEN
Olaf
1958
HTC Blau Weiss Krefeld
00:20:01.20
107
47
83
BEYEL
Florian
1992
00:20:02.13
108
6
84
WILMS
David
2005
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln
00:20:02.30
109
48
85
WILMS
Stefan
1970
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln
00:20:02.34
110
1
25
SENGSTOCK
Sanne
2007
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V
00:20:03.52
111
6
26
KONDRITZ
Marina
1998
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:20:04.41
112
7
86
ALDEJOHANN
Erik
2006
CSV Marathon
00:20:04.54
113
49
87
SENGSTOCK
Tim
1972
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V
00:20:05.02
114
14
27
KREISEL
Petra
1971
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:20:08.09
115
3
28
BRÜGGEN
Josefine
2003
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V
00:20:08.29
116
3
29
WINGERATH
Pia
2001
TriTeam TV Schiefbahn
00:20:09.09
117
15
30
HÜCKELHOVEN
Sarah
1993
TuS Oedt
00:20:09.92
118
50
88
HOERSCH
Michael
1969
00:20:10.53
119
51
89
KLAUTH
Nils
1973
SV St. Tönis
00:20:16.96
120
52
90
BREUER
Jürgen
1967
TuS Oedt
00:20:18.89
121
8
91
BORGWARDT
Erik
2005
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:20:20.20
122
11
92
WEDEKIND
David
2002
SV St. Tönis
00:20:22.79
123
10
93
ANSTÖTZ
Luke
2004
SV St. Tönis
00:20:36.89
124
16
31
PFAFFENHÖFER
Annette
1968
Breetlook Runners
00:20:37.92
125
53
94
RUDLOFF
Karsten
1963
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln
00:20:39.56
126
54
95
FERRI
Christian
1970
Breetlook Runners
00:20:42.38
127
55
96
SCHLICKER
Götz
1973
Hülser Rockets
00:20:42.73
128
56
97
STROHMEYER
Christoph
1969
Eagles Krefeld
00:20:43.40
129
17
32
VINCENTZ
Ellen
1994
00:20:53.76
130
1
33
HÖLTERHOFF
Hanna
2000
00:20:56.42
131
57
98
VAN HAAG
Michael
1967
CSV Marathon
00:20:58.48
132
11
99
MICHAELIS
Arne
2003
Vfr Fischeln
00:20:58.96
133
12
100
KAYA
Semi
2003
A+S Krefeld
00:21:00.50
134
18
34
PONZELAR
Lisa
1996
TuS Oedt
00:21:08.44
135
19
35
KÖCHLING
Britta
1973
kein Verein
00:21:08.93
136
12
101
ANSTÖTZ
Finn
2002
SV St. Tönis
00:21:11.45
137
58
102
HÖLTERHOFF
Kai
1963
00:21:15.06
138
13
103
KLAUS
Collin
2004
TuS Oedt
00:21:17.16
139
3
36
THILL
Maxima
2006
HDB
00:21:17.31
140
59
104
THILL
Ingo
1974
HDB
00:21:22.44
141
8
105
SCHMITZ
Finn
2008
Korschenbroicher LC
00:21:38.11
142
9
106
SATTLER
Hanno
2006
00:21:44.19
143
20
37
FEYEN
Lena
1990
00:21:44.31
144
4
38
DE LANGH
Mathilde
2003
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln
00:21:44.89
145
1
107
ALDEJOHANN
Simon
2009
CSV Marathon
00:21:47.93
146
60
108
WOLKO
Marc
1974
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:21:49.29
147
4
39
NIEDZKOWSKI
Hannah
2005
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:21:49.91
148
61
109
BORGWARDT
Mark
1969
keiner
00:21:53.25
149
5
40
HOERSCH
Annika
2004
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:22:01.78
150
21
41
MICHAELIS
Stefanie
1968
00:22:02.45
151
9
110
URL
Alexander
2007
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:22:10.11
152
10
111
KÜHNEL
Justus
2007
DJK Forstwald
00:22:12.84
153
10
112
MÜNKER
Knut
2005
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V.
00:22:15.51
154
22
42
MEIS
Marita
1955
LAZ Mönchengladbach
00:22:20.22
155
23
43
AMIR
Nicole
1971
00:22:41.71
156
2
113
KALFHUES
Linus
2009
SKG Gräfenhausen
00:22:47.46
157
24
44
RIEP
Ursula
1964
TG Neuss
00:22:47.59
158
7
45
FEYEN
Inga
1997
00:22:49.80
159
25
46
URL
Sabine
1977
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:22:53.42
160
26
47
WILMS
Silke
1975
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln
00:22:59.17
161
4
114
GAWENDA
Niklas
1998
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:22:59.18
162
27
48
MÜNKER
Katja
1971
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V.
00:23:00.19
163
62
115
GOODEN
Torsten
1964
00:23:00.59
164
3
116
GAWENDA
Joshua
1999
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:23:00.66
165
8
49
GOODEN
Ann-Sophie
1998
Fischeler Sportverein 1998
00:23:02.00
166
63
117
KRENZ
Dirk
1979
Krenzenlos Media
00:23:10.53
167
28
50
BORGWARDT
Kirsten
1968
keiner
00:23:12.82
168
64
118
REINSCH
Thomas
1965
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:23:20.68
169
65
119
KERSTEN
Tim
1996
00:23:33.24
170
2
51
KOCK
Katharina
2008
Fischelner Turnverein 1905
00:23:35.26
171
29
52
GEMBALLA
Natascha
1991
00:23:35.29
172
30
53
ORLOW-KOCK
Elisabeth
1977
Fischelner Turnverein 1905
00:23:35.56
173
5
54
MUTY
Delia
2006
-ohne-
00:23:38.21
174
31
55
MUTY
Elke
1970
-ohne-
00:23:41.41
175
11
120
KALFHUES
Silas
2006
SKG Gräfenhausen
00:23:49.36
176
32
56
DAHLMANN
Maike
1987
00:23:54.53
177
33
57
HOERSCH
Sylvia
1973
00:23:59.31
178
34
58
DICKMANN
Ursula
1965
Elvis Runner
00:23:59.42
179
35
59
GUHL
Barbara
1958
00:24:00.52
180
66
121
ZIRWAS
Bernd
1968
Hülser Rockets
00:24:01.58
181
67
122
NELLESSEN
Claudio
1974
Karateabteilung SV St. Pönis
00:24:04.26
182
68
123
FLOHR
Sven
1978
Karateabteilung SV St. Pönis
00:24:04.39
183
69
124
ROUMELIOTIS
Georgos
1972
Karateabteilung SV St. Pönis
00:24:04.50
184
36
60
WILMS
Angelique
1993
prosano training Mönchengladbach
00:24:05.19
185
37
61
FEYEN
Lisa
1989
00:24:08.28
186
38
62
MEIER
Svenja
1993
00:24:08.57
187
70
125
STRUCKS
Christian
1971
00:24:09.60
188
39
63
KRAPOHL
Anja
1980
Die Griechen
00:24:13.57
189
40
64
HOERSCH
Michaela
1968
00:24:17.19
190
41
65
HELMHOLD
Kristiane
1958
SKBUe
00:24:18.54
191
42
66
MEIER
Sigrid
1965
00:24:19.63
192
71
126
BÜRSTEN
Dieter
1938
FC Rumeln
00:24:22.86
193
43
67
MENGERT
Claudia
1967
00:24:38.71
194
44
68
DÜBBERT
Maria
1963
00:24:58.91
195
72
127
DÜBBERT
Ulrich
1954
00:24:58.93
196
73
128
VOGEL
Dirk
1967
00:25:01.20
197
12
129
HAMMES
Jan
2005
HTC Blau Weiss Krefeld
00:25:09.84
198
13
130
FRUHEN
Nick
2005
00:25:16.46
199
74
131
FRUHEN
Marc
1975
00:25:18.79
200
45
69
MENSCHING
Martina
1977
ASC Düsseldorf
00:25:19.59
201
75
132
MENSCHING
Peter
1962
ASC Düsseldorf
00:25:19.63
202
76
133
HAUSMANNS
Herbert
1946
OTC
00:25:29.63
203
77
134
BONGARTZ
Günter
1941
Viersener TV
00:25:46.34
204
46
70
SITTERZ
Birgitta
1962
Breetlook Runners
00:25:47.07
205
47
71
ALDEJOHANN
Claudia
1974
00:25:51.32
206
48
72
DIECKMANN
Elisabeth
1973
00:26:07.47
207
49
73
FRANK
Julia
1977
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:26:17.53
208
50
74
ZIELKE
Janine
1994
00:26:28.04
209
51
75
DÖNNI
NicoleC
1967
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Triathlon
00:26:31.94
210
78
135
LAWS
Reinhold
1953
00:26:32.77
211
13
136
GRESSER
Dominik
2002
SV St. Tönis
00:26:47.85
212
52
76
MENNIG
Melanie
1970
Sportdoggen OG Mettina
00:27:11.44
213
53
77
ELVEN
Carmen
1973
Sportdoggen OG Mettina
00:27:11.56
214
14
137
WEDEKIND
Kilian
2002
SV St. Tönis
00:27:14.53
215
54
78
GIESEN
Nicola
1987
00:27:19.68
216
79
138
MEYER
Thomas
1962
00:27:58.04
217
80
139
NAUJOKS
Kai
1994
00:28:15.35
218
55
79
HEIDE
Petra
1965
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:28:44.45
219
56
80
BAUMANN
Andrea
1967
Bayer
00:28:48.26
220
81
140
KAMPS
Jochen
1955
Dulst
00:29:18.15
221
57
81
GEMBALLA
Anita
1961
00:29:22.41
222
82
141
KIRCHHOLTER
Benny
1981
Dulst
00:29:26.69
223
58
82
LIPINSKI
Yvonne
1969
Breetlook Runners
00:29:40.48
224
59
83
MÜNSTEDT
Sandra
1986
Dulst
00:30:45.94
225
83
142
VALLET
Antoine
1980
00:32:55.18
226
60
84
COLOMINA GARCIA
Antonia
1980
00:32:55.83
227
61
85
VÖCKING
Eva-Maria
1981
00:34:15.42
228
62
86
KÖRN
Sabine
1975
00:34:15.66
229
84
143
KÜSSNER
Michael
1963
Dulst
00:35:17.08
230
85
144
NAUJOKS
Uwe
1963
00:35:39.74
Top-Lauf ca. 8,1 km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
DAY
Owen
1998
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
00:26:12.27
2
1
2
DICHANS
Fabian
1982
ART Düsseldorf
00:26:39.11
3
2
3
EPPING
Matthias
1986
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Triathlon
00:28:11.50
4
1
4
SCHUMACHERS
Jörg
1977
Dülkenser SV
00:28:15.62
5
1
1
VON EHREN
Kira
1995
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
00:28:21.42
6
1
5
SEVERIN
Tobias
1975
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:28:34.21
7
2
6
MINKE
Sebastian
1977
ASC Rosellen/Neuss
00:28:48.21
8
3
7
STROBEN
Patrick
1985
TuS Oedt
00:29:21.04
9
3
8
OULIZ
Fouad
1981
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:29:33.38
10
2
9
ERKENS
Andreas
1973
Badminton Club Tönisvorst
00:29:53.30
11
3
10
KIRSCHBAUM
Arne
1976
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:30:09.91
12
4
11
GORAUS
Stephan
1975
ASV Süchteln
00:30:13.21
13
4
12
STRÜMPEL
Jörn
1977
VT Triangel Kempen
00:30:26.77
14
1
13
WINTERSIG
Markus
1965
SV Reichenau
00:30:40.05
15
1
14
LANGE
Harald
1968
OSC Waldniel
00:30:50.68
16
4
15
JACOBS
Sven
1984
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Triathlon
00:30:56.67
17
5
16
KÖLVEN
Ludger
1976
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:30:57.77
18
5
17
KÖLKER
Manuel
1979
Seidenraupen Krefeld
00:30:58.71
19
2
18
NADROWSKI
Bernfried
1967
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:31:00.01
20
3
19
KLÜMPER
Rolf
1967
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Triathlon
00:31:12.93
21
4
20
THOLEN
Jürgen
1969
Vodafone Runners
00:31:21.03
22
1
21
BUCHER
Lennart
1995
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:31:37.78
23
5
22
KOCH
Florian
1984
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Triathlon
00:31:43.80
24
2
23
WIEDEKING VON ESSEN
Jörg
1966
VT Triangel Kempen
00:31:47.77
25
3
24
DAY
Mike
1962
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
00:31:48.52
26
6
25
GAJEWSKI
Merlin
1986
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Triathlon
00:31:50.74
27
1
26
WÄCHTLER
Thomas
1957
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:31:57.99
28
6
27
ASSMANN
Manni
1973
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:32:02.44
29
5
28
AREI
Pietros
1969
LG Wuppertal
00:32:07.25
30
6
29
NOACK
Marcus
1979
Seidenraupen Krefeld
00:32:12.11
31
7
30
MAYNTZHUSEN
Moritz
1980
Seidenraupen Krefeld
00:32:13.03
32
2
31
MARIN
Jan
1960
Krefelder Kann Klub KKK
00:32:31.86
33
7
32
SCHEIBLE
Simon
1982
00:32:32.16
34
1
2
WINTERSIG
Christin
1998
SV Reichenau
00:32:49.72
35
6
33
LUTKEMEIER
Werner
1967
00:32:50.03
36
7
34
BRAUN
Sascha
1973
00:32:52.56
37
2
35
KUNTZE-FECHNER
Felix
1990
00:33:04.36
38
7
36
TRENN
Gerhard
1970
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Triathlon
00:33:08.59
39
8
37
SCHUBBERT
Michael
1969
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:33:10.18
40
3
38
AITEL FERRANE
My Abdellah
1961
00:33:21.00
41
4
39
HARDY
Rick
1959
00:33:29.49
42
2
40
JACOBS
Florian Rolf
1997
Inlingua Mönchengladbach
00:34:12.94
43
1
3
KLABUNDE
Sandra
1986
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:34:13.15
44
8
41
REINECKE
Dominik
1981
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:34:13.30
45
8
42
RITZMANN
Sebastian
1982
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:34:13.58
46
3
43
HEIDE
Christoph
1991
00:34:14.81
47
4
44
GOBBERS
Leonard
1996
00:34:16.06
48
1
45
FRITSCH
Franz
1953
LG Alpen
00:34:42.99
49
9
46
KUCHEM
Michael
1968
Krefelder Kanu Klub
00:34:46.66
50
9
47
HEIN
Alexander
1982
00:35:05.73
51
8
48
CREMER
Jörg
1972
TV 1848 MG
00:35:09.64
52
10
49
DEDOMINICIS
Sascha
1969
Race 5
00:35:14.37
53
10
50
KHALED AL RACHID
Almahad
1983
marathonteam-online.de
00:35:14.80
54
11
51
BRENDEL
Markus
1971
00:35:22.72
55
5
52
KREBS
Sebastian
1988
00:35:25.31
56
2
53
QUACK
Gerd
1952
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V
00:35:28.00
57
11
54
WILMS
Simon
1985
00:35:28.02
58
1
4
SCHMITZ
Claudia
1972
ASC Rosellen/Neuss
00:35:31.58
59
9
55
URL
Michael
1977
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:35:32.47
60
4
56
DAEMEN
Oliver
1965
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:35:32.75
61
12
57
BORMACHER
Dirk
1971
Dülkenser SV
00:35:33.44
62
6
58
HERMES
Max
1989
KFC Uerdingen
00:35:35.52
63
13
59
CHRISTEN
Sven
1971
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V.
00:35:36.35
64
5
60
JAKOBS
Stephan
1961
00:35:42.24
65
14
61
ÜBERALL
Dirk
1968
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Triathlon
00:35:47.29
66
9
62
KNEBEL
Christoph
1976
Sv 19 Straelen
00:35:52.32
67
1
5
WINTERSIG
Michaela
1999
SV Reichenau
00:35:54.69
68
1
6
VINCENTZ
Barbara
1963
00:36:04.76
69
15
63
KUPKE
Volker
1967
prosano training Mönchengladbach
00:36:06.25
70
3
64
NOACK
Kurt
1954
Seidenraupen Krefeld
00:36:08.00
71
16
65
KENGELS
Torsten
1968
00:36:08.70
72
5
66
KLUTH
Karl
1963
marathonteam-online.de
00:36:10.01
73
6
67
WIEDENAU
Peter
1961
00:36:15.21
74
12
68
KLÄNE
Hanno
1986
00:36:18.28
75
10
69
WOLTERS
Markus
1979
LT Schööööne Schmerzen
00:36:20.45
76
1
7
DR.GENSIOR
Berenike
1957
Krefelder Kanu Klub
00:36:21.51
77
17
70
BONTEN
Christian
1969
Rocket Science
00:36:26.38
78
10
71
ESSER
Stefan
1976
Eintracht Duisburg
00:36:27.57
79
7
72
MÜLLER
Heiko
1961
VT Triangel Kempen
00:36:29.73
80
6
73
SEUME
Frank-Peter
1963
00:36:30.92
81
18
74
GRUBERT
Frank
1971
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V.
00:36:33.06
82
19
75
OSTERKAMP
Markus
1968
Bäcker aus Leidenschaft
00:36:46.54
83
13
76
DANISCH
Markus
1982
Bundeswehr
00:36:51.92
84
2
8
BLONDIN
Juliane
1959
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:37:14.18
85
20
77
WOLFF
Stefan
1971
00:37:18.50
86
8
78
HAEFS
Werner
1959
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:37:19.83
87
7
79
KILIAN
Michael
1965
VT Triangel Kempen
00:37:24.61
88
11
80
SCHMIDT
Markus
1975
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:37:28.01
89
1
9
BOHNDORF
Martina
1971
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Triathlon
00:37:33.31
90
2
10
WIEDELBACH
Claudia
1962
00:37:38.66
91
8
81
SIEBERTZ
Ludger
1965
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:37:50.15
92
9
82
DRÜGE
Stefan
1966
TriTeam TV Schiefbahn
00:37:52.07
93
10
83
REICHENBECHER
Wolfram
1965
Fischelner TV 05
00:37:53.57
94
9
84
KAUFMANN
Bernd
1958
00:37:53.84
95
11
85
WÜLLNER
Rüdiger
1977
GEW Duisburg
00:37:53.88
96
11
86
LAMMERTZ
Thomas
1962
"SKW"
00:37:54.68
97
1
87
PÖSKEN
Matthias
2000
Gymnasium Filder Benden Moers
00:38:02.28
98
12
88
KHADER
Akram
1981
Seidenraupen Krefeld
00:38:02.96
99
1
11
PASCH
Anja
1981
Moerser TV Triathlon
00:38:04.12
100
2
12
PERSIGEHL-HAUSES
Katrin
1970
TriTeam TV Schiefbahn
00:38:08.85
101
21
89
ROTT
Carsten
1968
Tri Team TV Schiefbach
00:38:12.72
102
12
90
KÖNIG
Gerd
1964
aus Spaß am Laufen
00:38:14.78
103
1
91
LESCHINSKI
Günter
1942
LT Moers 06
00:38:27.45
104
13
92
TOBIES
Thorsten
1963
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V
00:38:30.69
105
10
93
KÖHLER
Klaus
1958
DJK VFL Forstwald
00:38:44.09
106
4
94
HESS
Rüdiger
1956
LT Krefeld-Oppum
00:38:47.46
107
3
95
SCHÜTTE
Jakob Peter Friedrich
1998
Inlingua Mönchengladbach
00:38:59.28
108
14
96
SENDLER
Dietmar
1962
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Triathlon
00:39:00.13
109
13
97
LANDFRIED
Philipp
1981
Pilstrinker.de
00:39:02.07
110
22
98
WEIßGERBER
Jochen
1969
00:39:13.51
111
15
99
RÖSKENS
Klaus
1963
marathonteam-online.de
00:39:31.38
112
7
100
DANISCH
Alexander
1987
00:39:42.06
113
8
101
FOHLER
Lukas
1987
00:40:00.05
114
11
102
HITZMANN
Dieter
1957
VT 1859 Kempen
00:40:20.04
115
23
103
RÖSNER
Frank
1970
00:41:14.59
116
16
104
JÜRGENS
Johannes
1963
prosano training Mönchengladbach
00:41:45.28
117
9
105
SHAMDEEN
Saman
1995
00:42:04.90
118
10
106
SOBOTTA
Sebastian
1988
00:43:03.42