43. Silvesterlauf Erfurt am: 31.12.16
Veranstalter: Silvesterlauf Erfurt

10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
REINHARDT Philipp 
1994
 00:31:15.10 
2
 
2
 
2
TESFAZGHI HAYALU Samsom 
1994
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:31:20.89 
3
 
3
 
3
JUNGHANNß Karl 
1996
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:31:29.74 
4
 
1
 
4
BORGGREFE Fabian 
1972
SG Spergau 00:32:15.53 
5
 
4
 
5
HOYER Vincent 
1989
Lauftraining.com 00:32:55.02 
6
 
1
 
6
HÄßNER Philipp 
1997
sc impuls erfurt 00:33:22.75 
7
 
2
 
7
HÄßNER Julian 
1997
sc impuls erfurt 00:33:54.46 
8
 
5
 
8
MÜLLER Marcus 
1996
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:34:09.43 
9
 
6
 
9
PANSE Adrian 
1990
USV Erfurt 00:35:21.06 
10
 
7
 
10
BREUER Max 
1992
Erfurter LAC 00:35:22.44 
11
 
8
 
11
TESCH Oliver 
1990
 00:35:26.21 
12
 
9
 
12
GEBREMESKEL Measho 
1989
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:35:55.87 
13
 
10
 
13
HEINZ Philipp 
1990
SV 1885 Teutschenthal 00:36:19.65 
14
 
1
 
14
BÖRSCH Christian 
1982
Team BSR 00:36:36.71 
15
 
2
 
15
KÄSTNER Henning 
1983
 00:36:41.24 
16
 
2
 
16
KONSCHAK Ulrich 
1971
Orthim Triathlon Team Nordhausen 00:36:50.93 
17
 
1
 
17
JUNGHANNß Otto 
2002
Erfurter LAC 00:36:56.45 
18
 
11
 
18
FRITSCH Johannes 
1994
Bischofroda 00:37:04.03 
19
 
12
 
19
KELLNER Tobias 
1991
 00:37:04.39 
20
 
3
 
20
EDELMANN Tino 
1985
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis 00:37:07.46 
21
 
1
 
1
NADLER Dörte 
1988
SSC Bad Soden-Allendorf 00:37:17.76 
22
 
1
 
2
FISCHER Anna Kristin 
1998
BMW-SC DHfK Leipzig Laufteam 00:37:32.27 
23
 
13
 
21
WARMUTH Kenneth 
1996
Leipziger Triathlonverein / Lauftraining.com 00:37:47.02 
24
 
3
 
22
LEUENDORFF Stephan 
1973
A3K Berlin 00:37:51.29 
25
 
2
 
23
STRAMKA Jan 
2000
Erfurter LAC 00:38:10.69 
26
 
1
 
3
KONSCHAK Katja 
1978
Orthim Triathlon Team Nordhausen 00:38:17.86 
27
 
4
 
24
SCHHMIDT Daniel 
1976
 00:38:28.79 
28
 
4
 
25
RUPRECHT Dirk 
1977
LTV Erfurt 00:38:29.65 
29
 
2
 
4
HEINRICH Maria 
1990
SV 1885 Teutschenthal 00:38:31.14 
30
 
2
 
5
GLÄSER Carolin 
1986
Rennsteiglaufverein 00:38:32.04 
31
 
14
 
26
MANSOV Karimi Khalid 
1996
 00:38:38.06 
32
 
15
 
27
REUSCHLER Martin 
1990
Salamander FC 00:38:41.89 
33
 
3
 
28
FREITAG Roman 
2000
Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein 00:38:54.80 
34
 
5
 
29
SCHMIDT Marco 
1971
SWE Laufteam 00:39:01.66 
35
 
4
 
30
RUDOLPH Sascha 
2000
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:39:03.28 
36
 
1
 
6
BORGGREFE Katja 
1972
Turbine Halle 00:39:49.77 
37
 
16
 
31
LINSE Benny 
1990
Spirit of Football e.V. 00:39:51.54 
38
 
3
 
7
ROBE Karoline 
1986
Lauftraining.com 00:39:58.98 
39
 
5
 
32
KOHLS Dennis 
1983
SV Kyffhäuser 00:40:00.04 
40
 
6
 
33
STELZNER Torsten 
1968
WSV Ilmenau 00:40:05.60 
41
 
7
 
34
MARTIN Kai 
1975
Sv Klengel serba 09 - Team Otteryak 00:40:07.30 
42
 
6
 
35
HOFFMANN Christian 
1980
 00:40:10.45 
43
 
1
 
36
LEDWIG Torsten 
1965
Diehloer Hügelläufer 00:40:12.95 
44
 
5
 
37
STÜTZER Robin 
2000
die Lengenfelder 00:40:20.73 
45
 
7
 
38
KERST Alexander 
1983
Walschberg Runners 00:40:22.93 
46
 
8
 
39
HERRMANN Maik 
1978
sc impuls erfurt 00:40:27.27 
47
 
8
 
40
HOFMANN Mario 
1969
Die flinken Gerataler / TSV 1880 Elgersburg 00:40:36.94 
48
 
9
 
41
BODE Ronny 
1980
SSV Erfurt 00:40:54.25 
49
 
2
 
42
WILCK Andreas 
1964
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer 00:40:57.63 
50
 
9
 
43
KINDERVATER Lars 
1970
FSV Schernberg 00:41:04.20 
51
 
6
 
44
SCHMIDT Moritz 
2001
Erfurter LAC 00:41:09.48 
52
 
3
 
45
GROßE Achim 
1963
LA Sonneberg 00:41:16.17 
53
 
10
 
46
MEIER Steffen 
1970
 00:41:16.46 
54
 
11
 
47
VOIGT Dominik 
1972
 00:41:17.38 
55
 
10
 
48
HERZ Mario 
1983
Team geschenke-online.de 00:41:17.51 
56
 
4
 
49
MÜNCH Heiko 
1965
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:41:18.41 
57
 
5
 
50
HESSE Uwe 
1958
Physio - K- Hesse/ RÖ.- LV 00:41:20.23 
58
 
11
 
51
KÖPPE Jan 
1984
SV Fortuna 49 Kämer 00:41:23.20 
59
 
12
 
52
FUHRMANN Martin 
1985
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 00:41:28.11 
60
 
7
 
53
KÖLLNER Jannis 
2000
FC Gebesee 00:41:30.72 
61
 
13
 
54
MESSERER Christian 
1979
SWE Laufteam 00:41:31.60 
62
 
12
 
55
REHNER Klaus 
1973
SV Handwerk Erfurt 00:41:32.34 
63
 
13
 
56
MACKENSEN Sylvester 
1973
SV Nordhausen 90 00:41:33.22 
64
 
17
 
57
WALTER Sebastian 
1988
 00:41:35.57 
65
 
14
 
58
HÜTTENMÜLLER Uwe 
1978
SG Eintracht Wendehausen 00:41:45.00 
66
 
14
 
59
SCHLEHAHN- ERBECK Andre´ 
1973
 00:41:48.63 
67
 
15
 
60
SCHULZ Rene 
1969
Vfb 09 Mühlhausen 00:41:50.09 
68
 
16
 
61
MARQUARDT Sven 
1974
 00:41:58.50 
69
 
6
 
62
DIEZEL Uwe 
1966
SWE Laufteam 00:42:02.94 
70
 
2
 
8
BRENNER Anke 
1970
 00:42:05.01 
71
 
3
 
63
MUDASER Amini 
1998
 00:42:07.83 
72
 
15
 
64
FRITSCH Steve 
1981
Walschberg Runners 00:42:10.42 
73
 
16
 
65
KOPPRASCH Jens 
1980
SRLV 00:42:20.34 
74
 
8
 
66
KOLARZIK Tim 
2000
 00:42:23.99 
75
 
4
 
9
GIEßMANN Andrea 
1977
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:42:28.49 
76
 
3
 
10
PAHN Christina 
1989
Fitnesscamp Saalfeld 00:42:33.96 
77
 
9
 
67
HILDESHEIM Marcus 
1999
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:42:43.27 
78
 
17
 
68
MESSERSCHMIDT Frank 
1969
 00:42:45.52 
79
 
18
 
69
NAUTSCHER-TIMMERMANN Stephan 
1973
Lindenapotheke Laufteam MHL 00:42:47.57 
80
 
17
 
70
MÜLLER Oliver 
1986
 00:42:48.32 
81
 
18
 
71
AMLING Marc 
1984
 00:42:55.12 
82
 
19
 
72
BORMANN Marcus 
1978
Lauffreunde Schmira 00:42:56.82 
83
 
7
 
73
HÄNDEL Stefan 
1966
ESV Lok Zwickau 00:43:03.88 
84
 
1
 
74
WÄCHTER Hartmut 
1952
LSV Lok Arnstadt 00:43:13.04 
85
 
20
 
75
SOPPART Daniel 
1981
 00:43:16.83 
86
 
18
 
76
WESTERGERLING Stefan 
1988
 00:43:17.50 
87
 
21
 
77
PREUßE Mathias 
1977
 00:43:18.74 
88
 
8
 
78
OSTERMANN Frank 
1959
SWE Laufteam 00:43:20.77 
89
 
19
 
79
SMEIBILL Frank 
1976
ASV Erfurt 00:43:32.34 
90
 
22
 
80
EXNER Stephan 
1978
Prinzencrew 2017 00:43:39.33 
91
 
10
 
81
LUNGMUß Tim 
2000
Erfurter LAC 00:43:42.46 
92
 
23
 
82
CZEKALLA Sebastian 
1983
 00:43:46.21 
93
 
24
 
83
KLÖPPNER Norman 
1984
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:43:46.57 
94
 
20
 
84
JARAUSCH Hagen 
1970
ASV Erfurt 00:43:50.06 
95
 
21
 
85
BÜRGER Thomas 
1970
 00:43:51.61 
96
 
25
 
86
ESPIG Torsten 
1985
Trek- Team Eberhardt, Tabarzer SV 00:43:56.74 
97
 
9
 
87
STEFANSKI Olaf 
1966
LG Ohra Energie 00:44:02.20 
98
 
19
 
88
BELTZ Michael 
1989
Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe 00:44:05.45 
99
 
26
 
89
TOPF Marcel 
1978
Team ultraSports 00:44:10.34 
100
 
20
 
90
HÜBNER Hendrik 
1987
Team Bachus Bike 00:44:10.37 
101
 
22
 
91
STÜTZER Frank 
1968
die Lengenfelder 00:44:10.38 
102
 
4
 
11
VOIGTMANN Katja 
1991
 00:44:10.97 
103
 
21
 
92
KAHL Michael Jochen 
1993
 00:44:14.92 
104
 
23
 
93
HEINZEROTH Jörg 
1968
Werratal Runners 00:44:15.69 
105
 
10
 
94
KÜHN Jürgen 
1962
SV Ilmtal Manebach 00:44:17.02 
106
 
24
 
95
SCHEEL Ronny 
1967
- ohne - 00:44:19.25 
107
 
11
 
96
FORSTER Thomas 
1961
 00:44:19.62 
108
 
22
 
97
HÄHNLEIN Felix 
1988
kein Verein angegeben 00:44:21.72 
109
 
12
 
98
HOLZ Andreas 
1964
 00:44:22.74 
110
 
13
 
99
KINTZEL Achim 
1962
 00:44:24.21 
111
 
25
 
100
KÖNITZER Matthias 
1976
 00:44:26.35 
112
 
27
 
101
REUTER Mathias 
1984
 00:44:27.96 
113
 
28
 
102
HÖPPING Stefan 
1981
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 00:44:28.14 
114
 
29
 
103
RABBEL Bernd 
1981
 00:44:29.38 
115
 
26
 
104
KIRCHBERG Ralf 
1970
LG Thüringer Energie AG 00:44:34.71 
116
 
23
 
105
TÖPFER Matthias 
1987
AC Germania Artern 00:44:38.45 
117
 
30
 
106
EHRHARDT Oliver 
1981
Waldläufer 00:44:39.68 
118
 
11
 
107
KRETSCHMER Mika 
2002
 00:44:45.14 
119
 
14
 
108
SIMON Sven 
1964
 00:44:45.63 
120
 
31
 
109
VOLLMANN Daniel 
1979
sc impuls erfurt 00:44:46.82 
121
 
32
 
110
BACH Christian 
1979
Team Bachus Bike 00:44:52.88 
122
 
33
 
111
BENSCH Matthias 
1979
MTV Erfurt 00:44:53.82 
123
 
34
 
112
QUESTER Marcus 
1978
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:44:53.96 
124
 
12
 
113
ALMERT Richard 
2001
 00:44:54.62 
125
 
35
 
114
FABIAN Lars 
1982
 00:44:55.48 
126
 
36
 
115
DEMBECK Nils 
1979
 00:44:57.74 
127
 
1
 
12
KRETZER Uta 
1964
Fit & Run Weimar 00:44:57.85 
128
 
27
 
116
SCHARF Torsten 
1974
Lauffreunde Schmira 00:44:58.37 
129
 
28
 
117
DEUTSCHLAND Andreas 
1968
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:44:58.59 
130
 
37
 
118
STEIN Christian 
1985
Windschneider 00:45:02.16 
131
 
38
 
119
DECKERT Thomas 
1985
LG Erfurt 00:45:07.87 
132
 
5
 
13
DECKERT Lisa 
1989
LG Erfurt 00:45:07.99 
133
 
39
 
120
RAHAUSE Silvio 
1982
Stiftung Wadentest 00:45:09.10 
134
 
29
 
121
WOODWARD Jeremy 
1971
 00:45:15.61 
135
 
40
 
122
HAASE Andreas 
1981
 00:45:16.38 
136
 
15
 
123
SICKEL Olaf 
1964
 00:45:16.62 
137
 
41
 
124
KLEIBER Anthony 
1983
Blau-Weiß Niederwillingen 00:45:22.81 
138
 
30
 
125
SICKEL Steffen 
1970
 00:45:23.12 
139
 
42
 
126
KEYSER Marcel 
1981
 00:45:24.59 
140
 
31
 
127
EICHMANN Wulf 
1969
 00:45:24.84 
141
 
43
 
128
LUNGERSHAUSEN Danny 
1978
 00:45:24.93 
142
 
32
 
129
TAURIT Matthias 
1967
Brown Nuggets 00:45:25.63 
143
 
44
 
130
LÜCKEMANN Patrick 
1980
Team ultraSports 00:45:29.98 
144
 
33
 
131
SCHÖNECK Uwe 
1968
SV 1910 Kahla/ TEA 00:45:31.21 
145
 
24
 
132
VOGELBERG Sebastian 
1988
 00:45:32.11 
146
 
34
 
133
ARTES Peter 
1970
 00:45:32.90 
147
 
35
 
134
GÜTSCHOW Arne 
1973
Genussläufer 00:45:34.98 
148
 
36
 
135
FLEISCHER Jens 
1975
Stiftung Wadentest 00:45:35.01 
149
 
37
 
136
BATHELT Andreas 
1975
 00:45:44.20 
150
 
3
 
14
REINHÖFER Frances 
1975
LTV Erfurt 00:45:44.34 
151
 
4
 
15
SCHUH Dagmar 
1968
 00:45:44.75 
152
 
38
 
137
KNOLL Markus 
1970
KS Sportsworld 00:45:46.65 
153
 
13
 
138
KORNMESSER Tillmann 
2000
ASV Erfurt 00:45:47.36 
154
 
39
 
139
KARSTEN Friedrich 
1973
 00:45:48.53 
155
 
5
 
16
SARKADI Melanie 
1979
 00:45:48.63 
156
 
40
 
140
KIRSCH Andreas 
1974
Lauscher 00:45:49.52 
157
 
45
 
141
RADEMACHER Frank 
1985
 00:45:49.65 
158
 
14
 
142
HABERLAND Ben 
2000
 00:45:49.67 
159
 
41
 
143
STAUCHE Ronny 
1972
LG Ettenhausen 00:45:53.76 
160
 
46
 
144
FELDMANN Nico 
1977
VDB Erfurt 00:45:58.44 
161
 
47
 
145
SIEBER Michael 
1977
Tabarzer SV e.V. 00:45:59.88 
162
 
5
 
17
HESSE Peggy 
1973
Udestedt 00:46:02.35 
163
 
42
 
146
HELBING Frank 
1975
GM Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 00:46:03.74 
164
 
48
 
147
BÖSEL Florian 
1980
 00:46:05.74 
165
 
43
 
148
HAUN Daniel 
1976
 00:46:09.14 
166
 
49
 
149
GÖLLERT Christian 
1978
Lauffreunde Hayn 00:46:11.18 
167
 
50
 
150
DIETZEL Christian 
1981
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:46:11.66 
168
 
51
 
151
HILDEBRAND Rene 
1986
 00:46:16.00 
169
 
6
 
18
BRÜNNER Franziska 
1980
ILT Jena 00:46:16.62 
170
 
15
 
152
GÜNTHER Paul 
2003
SV Frankenhain 00:46:17.51 
171
 
25
 
153
TRENSCH Christoph 
1990
 00:46:18.91 
172
 
52
 
154
SCHNEIDER Norman 
1985
SC Rapid Erfurt 00:46:21.44 
173
 
16
 
155
EISENACHER Klaus 
1957
Hainichläufer 00:46:22.72 
174
 
2
 
156
HERRMANN Michael 
1955
sc impuls erfurt 00:46:24.15 
175
 
17
 
157
RICHTER Harald 
1958
IHP Frankfurt 00:46:24.90 
176
 
53
 
158
MARX Benedikt 
1985
SG Eintracht Wendehausen 00:46:24.97 
177
 
18
 
159
LIEHR Heiko 
1963
SV Winterstein 90 e.V. 00:46:25.09 
178
 
26
 
160
WOLFF Martin 
1989
La Familia 00:46:26.39 
179
 
44
 
161
OBERMEIER Rainer 
1975
SG Rennsteig Masserberg e.V. 00:46:27.91 
180
 
45
 
162
LATZEL Jörg 
1971
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V 00:46:28.76 
181
 
19
 
163
BAUER Jörg 
1961
Grundschule Ohrdruf 00:46:29.88 
182
 
54
 
164
WAGNER Jens 
1983
SWE Laufteam 00:46:30.93 
183
 
55
 
165
ZWEIMANN Hendrik 
1982
 00:46:30.94 
184
 
27
 
166
KNOLL Martin 
1988
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göttingen 00:46:31.81 
185
 
20
 
167
WEIß Steffen 
1961
WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. 00:46:34.87 
186
 
46
 
168
HERRMANN Steffen 
1971
 00:46:34.97 
187
 
47
 
169
HELD Thoralf 
1967
SSV Erfurt 02 00:46:35.76 
188
 
6
 
19
DEBERTSHÄUSER Steffi 
1973
Sv Sömmerda 00:46:36.51 
189
 
48
 
170
DIETZ Nils-Thomas 
1971
 00:46:37.72 
190
 
4
 
171
DITTMAR Tom 
1998
 00:46:40.64 
191
 
56
 
172
HOPF Sven 
1978
Exathlon München 00:46:42.41 
192
 
57
 
173
BRÄSKE Tino 
1980
Freie Demokraten - FDP Erfurt 00:46:46.43 
193
 
21
 
174
ADAMS Ralph 
1966
 00:46:47.81 
194
 
58
 
175
HUKE Robert 
1986
SSV Erfurt 02 00:46:47.94 
195
 
28
 
176
NENNEWITZ Jan 
1989
RSV Woffleben 00:46:48.75 
196
 
59
 
177
CARL Rene` 
1981
Walschberg Runners 00:46:49.81 
197
 
22
 
178
PESCHKE Steffen 
1964
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:46:51.90 
198
 
29
 
179
BAUMANN Marcus 
1988
Kenias letzte Reserve 00:46:57.15 
199
 
30
 
180
STAFFEL Tobias 
1987
 00:47:00.12 
200
 
23
 
181
KNOTH Thomas 
1964
 00:47:02.43 
201
 
49
 
182
MARX Dominik 
1976
SG Eintracht Wendehausen 00:47:02.90 
202
 
7
 
20
HILLER Cornelia 
1975
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:47:04.19 
203
 
50
 
183
GÖTZ Stefan 
1969
RV Exleben 00:47:06.47 
204
 
51
 
184
FISCHER Marco 
1970
LFV Oberholz 00:47:07.40 
205
 
60
 
185
BAUCHSPIESS Mario 
1983
SWE Laufteam 00:47:12.70 
206
 
24
 
186
SCHOLLMEYER Ronald 
1964
 00:47:12.77 
207
 
25
 
187
HOOSE Karl-Georg 
1963
SWE Laufteam 00:47:13.61 
208
 
52
 
188
HÜLLE Jörg 
1970
Alkersleben 00:47:15.00 
209
 
53
 
189
SACHSE Michael 
1973
HSV Weimar Triathlon 00:47:18.82 
210
 
6
 
21
KRIEGHOFF Luise 
1991
B.L.Sharks Kickboxen 00:47:20.18 
211
 
31
 
190
DIETZ Oliver 
1987
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:47:21.61 
212
 
54
 
191
LINHORST Harald 
1974
 00:47:21.95 
213
 
61
 
192
DEWOR Thomas 
1977
 00:47:26.30 
214
 
26
 
193
HÖHNE Andreas 
1966
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:47:31.25 
215
 
62
 
194
KÖNIG Steffen 
1985
ASV Erfurt 00:47:32.59 
216
 
63
 
195
BÜCHNER Marco 
1979
 00:47:33.08 
217
 
64
 
196
MÜLLER Eric 
1985
 00:47:34.27 
218
 
16
 
197
MÖNCH Leon 
2001
Erfurter LAC 00:47:34.95 
219
 
27
 
198
ICKLER Mario 
1962
DAV Inselberg 00:47:35.21 
220
 
65
 
199
HANSMANN Christian 
1977
Erfurter SSC 00:47:35.49 
221
 
5
 
200
SCHRÖTER Georg 
1997
 00:47:35.88 
222
 
55
 
201
WEIßHAAR Dirk 
1969
Sv blauweiß creuzburg 00:47:43.48 
223
 
66
 
202
DÖRING Daniel 
1981
 00:47:44.30 
224
 
67
 
203
BOMM Jan 
1979
 00:47:45.49 
225
 
56
 
204
DOLL Matthias 
1969
HSV Weimar 00:47:50.68 
226
 
32
 
205
LORENZ Florian 
1988
 00:47:57.29 
227
 
6
 
206
BORRIS Moritz 
1997
SSV Erfurt 02 00:47:57.34 
228
 
68
 
207
NÖTZOLD Mike 
1980
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:47:58.11 
229
 
28
 
208
KÖRBER Mario 
1964
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:47:58.67 
230
 
2
 
22
RUDORFER Carola 
1965
Rennsteiglaufverein 00:47:59.04 
231
 
57
 
209
HEGERT Lars 
1976
kein Verein angegeben 00:48:00.56 
232
 
7
 
23
MÖLLER Kira 
1982
 00:48:02.40 
233
 
58
 
210
GEIßLER Mathias 
1975
 00:48:02.82 
234
 
59
 
211
STENGEL Alexander 
1974
LTV Erfurt 00:48:03.40 
235
 
60
 
212
SCHOTTMANN Mike 
1967
 00:48:07.60 
236
 
17
 
213
MAX Wilhelm 
2000
ASV Erfurt 00:48:10.42 
237
 
69
 
214
GARZ Christian 
1983
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:48:11.28 
238
 
70
 
215
GREINER Mario 
1980
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:48:11.63 
239
 
71
 
216
KNITTEL Martin 
1985
FC Union Mühlhausen 00:48:12.37 
240
 
72
 
217
OLSCHEWSKI Jörg 
1986
FC Union Mühlhausen 00:48:12.45 
241
 
73
 
218
SAUERBIER Michael 
1984
 00:48:13.99 
242
 
74
 
219
SCHWUCHOW Manuel 
1978
Urbanfit Erfurt 00:48:15.21 
243
 
61
 
220
HORN Uwe 
1968
 00:48:19.30 
244
 
7
 
24
RUSCHKE Franziska 
1991
La Familia 00:48:20.32 
245
 
29
 
221
MÖLDER Martin 
1958
 00:48:21.20 
246
 
75
 
222
MÖNNICH Tilo 
1984
 00:48:21.72 
247
 
62
 
223
KNOTHE Roberto 
1971
FSV Behrigen 00:48:32.04 
248
 
76
 
224
TROST Stefan 
1982
Weißensee 00:48:33.05 
249
 
77
 
225
MALZAHN Helger 
1981
RTV Haselgrund, Außenstelle Erfurt 00:48:37.28 
250
 
8
 
25
KAUFMANN Katrin 
1975
LTV Erfurt 00:48:39.41 
251
 
78
 
226
GÜNTHER Michael 
1984
 00:48:40.64 
252
 
63
 
227
EXNER Andreas 
1968
Sportgruppe Ringelberg 00:48:40.83 
253
 
8
 
26
DITTMANN Antje 
1983
 00:48:43.54 
254
 
79
 
228
MARKGRAF Mike 
1979
 00:48:45.50 
255
 
80
 
229
ABEL Nils 
1977
ultrarunner-team.de 00:48:46.62 
256
 
64
 
230
PRAX Jens 
1969
SV Kranchborn 00:48:48.19 
257
 
30
 
231
GLÄSER Guido 
1957
SV Noswendel 00:48:49.48 
258
 
81
 
232
SCHNEIDER Patrick 
1985
 00:48:53.54 
259
 
3
 
27
FREITAG Annett 
1966
Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein 00:48:54.41 
260
 
31
 
233
ROSAHL Steffen 
1963
HELIOS Iron Team 00:48:56.64 
261
 
82
 
234
WUTHE Christopher 
1986
 00:48:56.80 
262
 
9
 
28
KÄBISCH Natalie 
1980
 00:49:01.30 
263
 
65
 
235
BEYER Thomas 
1976
 00:49:01.36 
264
 
66
 
236
MÖRSTEDT Udo 
1968
LSV Neunheilingen 00:49:05.77 
265
 
67
 
237
KRANNICH Steffen 
1967
BVC Altenfeld 00:49:11.15 
266
 
68
 
238
HÜNICKE Robert 
1974
 00:49:12.36 
267
 
32
 
239
GERKEN Jan 
1966
USV Erfurt 00:49:12.94 
268
 
33
 
240
KOGEL Andreas 
1960
 00:49:15.11 
269
 
1
 
29
MÄDER Thalea 
2002
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:49:18.28 
270
 
33
 
241
BEDNARZYK Sebastian 
1993
FSV Harz 04 00:49:23.65 
271
 
69
 
242
DALBERT Frank 
1967
RUN 4 FUN 00:49:26.14 
272
 
70
 
243
KUSCHE Stephan 
1976
 00:49:27.99 
273
 
2
 
30
BERLIT Isabella 
2000
 00:49:34.24 
274
 
2
 
31
SCHATZ Julia 
1997
RACER 00:49:37.30 
275
 
3
 
244
HILLEBRAND Josef 
1955
NON STOP ULTRA BRAKEL 00:49:37.43 
276
 
34
 
245
BÖHNKE Stefan 
1989
Nuklear Crew 00:49:39.00 
277
 
71
 
246
JACOB Jens 
1971
Oskars Läufer 00:49:40.37 
278
 
72
 
247
ZÖPPIG KEIT 
1970
SV TU Ilmenau 00:49:43.02 
279
 
73
 
248
NEWIGER Torsten 
1967
 00:49:43.77 
280
 
74
 
249
BARTHEL Sven 
1969
 00:49:44.38 
281
 
35
 
250
DANNER Johannes 
1988
ASV Erfurt 00:49:45.06 
282
 
75
 
251
NITSCHKE Torsten 
1975
 00:49:46.02 
283
 
83
 
252
HEBIG Michael 
1981
 00:49:46.76 
284
 
34
 
253
KERMER Tinko 
1961
 00:49:46.93 
285
 
35
 
254
DR. SCHERMESSER Jürgen 
1958
speedy hares 00:49:48.82 
286
 
84
 
255
HEINRICH Andreas 
1978
Walschberg Runners 00:49:49.62 
287
 
9
 
32
SCHARF Sylvia 
1976
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:49:50.47 
288
 
76
 
256
HENZE Ingo 
1967
 00:49:50.60 
289
 
77
 
257
SCHAUFUß Jörg 
1971
 00:49:50.84 
290
 
78
 
258
WICH Marcel 
1974
Annakram e.V 00:49:51.36 
291
 
36
 
259
LESER Reiner 
1959
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:49:53.43 
292
 
10
 
33
SCHÜLER Elisabeth 
1981
-- 00:49:56.93 
293
 
36
 
260
RIEMANN Chris 
1988
 00:49:58.14 
294
 
37
 
261
FORKEL Jan 
1965
Borntal eG 00:49:58.83 
295
 
11
 
34
JORDANLAND Doro 
1982
Häufig Läufig 00:49:59.49 
296
 
3
 
35
KOLARZIK Nina 
1997
 00:50:01.22 
297
 
79
 
262
SCHEDA Frank 
1972
 00:50:02.82 
298
 
4
 
36
HARTMANN Jasmin 
1997
 00:50:03.06 
299
 
80
 
263
HAUPT Andreas 
1975
 00:50:04.68 
300
 
85
 
264
QUITTENBAUM Michael 
1978
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:50:05.64 
301
 
86
 
265
WEIß Kevin 
1986
 00:50:07.74 
302
 
87
 
266
SCHULZE Michael 
1985
 00:50:07.94 
303
 
38
 
267
WÖHNER Ralf 
1962
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:50:08.42 
304
 
88
 
268
BUBECK Hans 
1977
 00:50:09.29 
305
 
89
 
269
ECKERT Robert 
1981
 00:50:09.86 
306
 
18
 
270
HOLZKNECHT Alexander 
1999
Ratsrunners 00:50:10.63 
307
 
81
 
271
KÖBIS Uwe 
1970
Walschberg Runners 00:50:11.67 
308
 
39
 
272
CARL Wilfried 
1963
Walschberg Runners 00:50:11.70 
309
 
82
 
273
FAKO Wolfram 
1969
RV Elxleben 00:50:16.82 
310
 
90
 
274
WENZEL René 
1983
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:50:17.93 
311
 
40
 
275
BRETSCHNEIDER Jens 
1965
 00:50:21.19 
312
 
12
 
37
TENDEL Franziska 
1982
 00:50:25.26 
313
 
91
 
276
WIPPRECHT Axel 
1980
 00:50:25.73 
314
 
83
 
277
ANDERS Enrico 
1975
Dirty Runners Bad Tennstedt 00:50:26.84 
315
 
92
 
278
MALINKA Sebastian 
1983
 00:50:28.88 
316
 
93
 
279
SCHMIDT Thomas 
1977
RSV Adler Arnstadt 00:50:28.92 
317
 
3
 
38
STERN Friederike 
2001
RV Elxleben 00:50:30.64 
318
 
94
 
280
KNOTH Holger 
1985
1860 Neuhaus am Rennweg 00:50:32.69 
319
 
10
 
39
KUSSAUER Ines 
1976
SV Stadtilm 2011 00:50:33.41 
320
 
8
 
40
THÜMMLER Juliane 
1991
 00:50:34.85 
321
 
41
 
281
DERDULLA Jörg 
1966
 00:50:35.36 
322
 
42
 
282
WALENTIN Peter 
1963
SLG Bad Langensalza 00:50:45.58 
323
 
84
 
283
RÖSKE Andre 
1974
 00:50:45.67 
324
 
85
 
284
NOWAK Jens 
1971
Walschberg Runners 00:50:49.48 
325
 
43
 
285
BÖNEWITZ Uwe 
1960
finke Das Erlebnis-Einsichten/A3K Berlin 00:50:50.86 
326
 
13
 
41
KIND Christiane 
1985
Fitness-Mama 00:50:52.55 
327
 
95
 
286
KIND Benjamin 
1985
Fitness-Mama 00:50:53.03 
328
 
44
 
287
PANSE Jens 
1966
USV Erfurt 00:50:57.37 
329
 
4
 
42
FRITZLAR Heike 
1966
Röblinglaufverein 00:50:57.64 
330
 
96
 
288
MLINARSKY Michael 
1980
Die flinken Gerataler 00:50:58.98 
331
 
97
 
289
PETERMANN Sebastian 
1983
 00:50:59.04 
332
 
7
 
290
FUHRMANN Erik 
1998
Die flinken Gerataler 00:50:59.14 
333
 
86
 
291
BECKER Christian 
1974
 00:51:03.94 
334
 
14
 
43
HEINKE Christin 
1983
 00:51:04.98 
335
 
98
 
292
KRUSE Oliver 
1984
 00:51:05.55 
336
 
99
 
293
GIEBLER Benjamin 
1986
 00:51:06.52 
337
 
87
 
294
GEBEL Jan 
1976
LG Ohra Energie 00:51:06.77 
338
 
45
 
295
DAUM Joachim 
1964
 00:51:09.49 
339
 
37
 
296
BEINAROWITZ Sascha 
1988
Häufig Läufig 00:51:11.10 
340
 
88
 
297
SEEHOF Frank 
1968
SV 1922 Thamsbrück 00:51:11.46 
341
 
46
 
298
SPRENGER Bernd 
1959
LTV Erfurt 00:51:17.94 
342
 
89
 
299
ALBRECHT Dirk 
1969
 00:51:20.07 
343
 
100
 
300
HOFMANN Sascha 
1978
SV Empor Bad Langensalza 00:51:21.73 
344
 
90
 
301
KOCH Stefan 
1971
SC Rapid Erfurt 00:51:24.23 
345
 
19
 
302
HOFMANN Tristan Cedric Phelan 
2004
SV Empor Bad Langensalza 00:51:24.69 
346
 
101
 
303
BIMBÖSER Christoph 
1984
SC Rapid Erfurt 00:51:25.48 
347
 
102
 
304
STRUBL Thomas 
1983
 00:51:27.15 
348
 
15
 
44
KLATTE Michaela 
1977
RV Elxleben 00:51:28.72 
349
 
38
 
305
VORWERG Erik 
1989
Nuklear Crew 00:51:29.03 
350
 
47
 
306
RUDOLPH Frank 
1961
 00:51:31.54 
351
 
91
 
307
KLEINWECHTER Jan 
1974
 00:51:32.22 
352
 
92
 
308
MENGELHAUPT Mark 
1971
 00:51:32.44 
353
 
16
 
45
HOLLENSEE Anne 
1985
 00:51:32.98 
354
 
4
 
309
PETERMANN Stefan 
1954
 00:51:36.23 
355
 
20
 
310
SPALECK Tom 
2002
Erfurt Leichtathletik Centrum (ELAC) 00:51:38.35 
356
 
1
 
311
?NUMMER #2265 
1900
 00:51:38.91 
357
 
93
 
312
KOZLIK Jens 
1971
 00:51:42.58 
358
 
94
 
313
FISCHER Steffen 
1976
LSG 80 Schmückeläufer 00:51:44.06 
359
 
95
 
314
KANLE Stefan 
1968
kein Verein angegeben 00:51:48.72 
360
 
48
 
315
ELINGER Dirk 
1965
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V 00:51:49.13 
361
 
17
 
46
ERDMANN Stephanie 
1978
LSV Lok Arnstadt 00:51:49.75 
362
 
39
 
316
LICHT Martin 
1987
 00:51:50.27 
363
 
96
 
317
LINDENLAUB Ralf 
1974
kein Verein angegeben 00:51:52.96 
364
 
11
 
47
SPOTTA Yvonne 
1970
FSV Hardisleben 00:51:54.35 
365
 
97
 
318
KOCH Thomas 
1970
Kindelbrücker SV 00:51:54.39 
366
 
40
 
319
WEINERT Marco 
1988
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:51:55.73 
367
 
18
 
48
JUNG Diana 
1977
Laufwerk 00:51:55.89 
368
 
41
 
320
DALLA MASSARA Francesco 
1988
 00:51:56.00 
369
 
98
 
321
BERGMANN Michael 
1968
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:51:56.16 
370
 
19
 
49
STÖCKIGT Bettina 
1984
 00:51:56.69 
371
 
103
 
322
KYLIAN Tobias 
1983
 00:51:59.33 
372
 
5
 
323
KUNZ Hans- Jürgen 
1949
 00:52:07.56 
373
 
99
 
324
REUTER Marcel 
1970
 00:52:09.95 
374
 
104
 
325
SUCKERT Michael 
1980
 00:52:13.48 
375
 
49
 
326
RÜCKERT Jens 
1966
 00:52:14.96 
376
 
21
 
327
TRAUTMANN Jonas 
2000
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V 00:52:17.74 
377
 
105
 
328
REICHENBÄCHER Steffen 
1980
SWE Laufteam 00:52:18.51 
378
 
50
 
329
VEIT Horst 
1959
Erfurter SK 00:52:20.38 
379
 
42
 
330
MICHEL Christian 
1988
 00:52:21.98 
380
 
51
 
331
FINGER Jens 
1965
SV EVB Erfurt 00:52:23.33 
381
 
43
 
332
JANTHUR Niklas 
1996
RACER 00:52:24.69 
382
 
106
 
333
KUNA Heiner 
1979
 00:52:26.34 
383
 
52
 
334
KNABE Ingo 
1965
 00:52:26.78 
384
 
107
 
335
FUCHS Daniel 
1978
 00:52:28.44 
385
 
108
 
336
MEY Marcus 
1980
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:52:29.48 
386
 
100
 
337
BALLHAUS Henri 
1970
PSV Sömmerda e.V. 00:52:29.52 
387
 
109
 
338
JEHNES Michael 
1981
 00:52:30.16 
388
 
53
 
339
WOLTER Steffen 
1964
100 Champions für Thüringen e.V. 00:52:30.85 
389
 
12
 
50
SCHMIDT Uta 
1975
 00:52:32.14 
390
 
110
 
340
URBANNECK Oliver 
1977
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:52:35.93 
391
 
54
 
341
MENTZEL Michael 
1957
LTV Erfurt 00:52:37.83 
392
 
111
 
342
ROHNE Patrick 
1977
 00:52:39.04 
393
 
13
 
51
RÖLL Andrea 
1968
 00:52:39.09 
394
 
112
 
343
MARQUARDT Christian 
1980
 00:52:39.44 
395
 
44
 
344
GOLLHARDT Tobias 
1987
 00:52:43.96 
396
 
5
 
52
VOLLMAR Anett 
1962
 00:52:47.05 
397
 
14
 
53
VOIGTMANN Sandra 
1974
 00:52:49.36 
398
 
55
 
345
FRITZWANKER Klaus 
1957
 00:52:52.39 
399
 
20
 
54
LINDEMANN Anke 
1977
 00:52:54.13 
400
 
45
 
346
BERTELS Alexander 
1993
 00:52:56.11 
401
 
56
 
347
STARK Ralf 
1965
 00:52:57.21 
402
 
101
 
348
PETRASCH Oliver 
1972
Rehasport-Verein Levin e.V. 00:52:57.75 
403
 
15
 
55
GREBHAHN Barbara 
1971
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:52:59.37 
404
 
6
 
56
KALINKE Anne 
1960
Katzenfans 00:53:01.54 
405
 
113
 
349
WEIGELT Christian 
1978
 00:53:02.86 
406
 
57
 
350
DRÜGE Uwe 
1959
 00:53:07.70 
407
 
114
 
351
FRIEßLEBEN Sven 
1979
SSV Jena-Zwätzen 00:53:10.11 
408
 
115
 
352
LÜNSER Christian 
1982
BSG Steigerwald Egstedt 00:53:11.15 
409
 
102
 
353
KRÄMER Thomas 
1976
 00:53:11.94 
410
 
21
 
57
ROHR Christina 
1986
 00:53:12.31 
411
 
116
 
354
MÜLLER Torsten 
1981
Dabei sein ist alles 00:53:15.60 
412
 
117
 
355
KEIL Florian 
1986
Rote Erde Urleben 00:53:16.66 
413
 
103
 
356
STEIN Michael 
1975
 00:53:19.37 
414
 
104
 
357
ERNST Steffen 
1975
SG Rennsteig Masserberg e.V. 00:53:20.02 
415
 
22
 
358
MÖRSTEDT Dennis 
2000
LSV Neunheilingen 00:53:20.27 
416
 
6
 
359
STÖCKIGT Werner 
1955
 00:53:20.32 
417
 
105
 
360
HOLZAPFEL Kai 
1970
 00:53:23.10 
418
 
22
 
58
GRIEßBACH Jeannine 
1978
 00:53:23.28 
419
 
118
 
361
DÄNNER Erik 
1982
Wildeck 00:53:24.02 
420
 
46
 
362
PAASCH Felix 
1993
Annakram e.V 00:53:25.08 
421
 
23
 
59
JAHNKE Nicole 
1984
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 00:53:25.73 
422
 
119
 
363
HELBING Andreas 
1981
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 00:53:25.95 
423
 
58
 
364
KRIENING Henry 
1959
 00:53:28.37 
424
 
47
 
365
KELLER Enrico 
1990
 00:53:29.72 
425
 
120
 
366
MEDING Mirko 
1983
 00:53:29.93 
426
 
59
 
367
KELLER Norbert 
1959
 00:53:30.48 
427
 
106
 
368
KNOTHE Simone 
1974
 00:53:30.96 
428
 
121
 
369
LEITGEBEL Torstsen 
1982
 00:53:31.00 
429
 
122
 
370
KIEßLING Sven 
1977
SV Thuringia Königsee 00:53:33.35 
430
 
107
 
371
BLÜMLING Uwe 
1968
Tautenhain 00:53:35.04 
431
 
108
 
372
HARTMANN Alexander 
1971
Spielmannszug der Stadt Bad Langensalza 00:53:35.86 
432
 
48
 
373
BADER Florentin 
1989
 00:53:37.51 
433
 
109
 
374
EFFLER Knut 
1968
 00:53:38.16 
434
 
16
 
60
WILCK Anett 
1967
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmerladies 00:53:39.44 
435
 
49
 
375
EHRHARDT Lars 
1988
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:53:40.94 
436
 
1
 
61
ROTHKEGEL Ilona 
1944
 00:53:42.80 
437
 
123
 
376
KUHN Alexander 
1980
 00:53:43.96 
438
 
124
 
377
JAHN Enrico 
1982
 00:53:45.57 
439
 
125
 
378
OHM Michael 
1982
 00:53:45.67 
440
 
50
 
379
ROHKOHL Johannes 
1988
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:53:45.72 
441
 
110
 
380
TRIEBSEES Lars 
1972
 00:53:47.93 
442
 
111
 
381
POSNIAK Jörg 
1970
 00:53:48.04 
443
 
9
 
62
JANKE Adelheid 
1988
Park-Apotheke Erfurt 00:53:48.68 
444
 
112
 
382
KAIN Jan 
1968
 00:53:52.81 
445
 
60
 
383
KULICH Rainer 
1959
 00:53:53.92 
446
 
126
 
384
WEINERT Michael 
1984
Walschberg Runners 00:53:54.94 
447
 
127
 
385
BADER Tobias 
1982
 00:54:00.56 
448
 
113
 
386
GUNKEL Stephan 
1969
 00:54:00.80 
449
 
10
 
63
ALERT Lisa 
1993
Die flinken Gerataler 00:54:05.14 
450
 
24
 
64
KAHL Lilith 
1984
Die flinken Gerataler 00:54:05.18 
451
 
114
 
387
LANGE Rene 
1972
 00:54:09.72 
452
 
25
 
65
ABENDROTH Andrea 
1978
ultrarunner-team.de 00:54:10.08 
453
 
115
 
388
LEHMANN Holger 
1969
SSL Otto 10 00:54:12.24 
454
 
7
 
66
HEß Ines 
1959
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:54:12.93 
455
 
17
 
67
KÖHLER Kristin 
1973
 00:54:13.14 
456
 
128
 
389
ALADISCH Stev 
1979
 00:54:17.33 
457
 
8
 
68
RUDOLPH Astrid 
1960
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:54:19.59 
458
 
129
 
390
KÄBISCH Gunnar 
1979
 00:54:22.26 
459
 
61
 
391
ELSTER Klaus 
1958
- ohne - 00:54:25.66 
460
 
116
 
392
BABECK Thomas 
1970
kein Verein angegeben 00:54:25.98 
461
 
117
 
393
STEINBACH Michael 
1975
 00:54:26.98 
462
 
51
 
394
ROTHENBERGER Ralf 
1988
 00:54:28.01 
463
 
118
 
395
ARNDT Steffen 
1976
gemaInvent GmbH München 00:54:29.07 
464
 
119
 
396
KAUFHOLD Sebastian 
1973
 00:54:30.29 
465
 
9
 
69
END Cornelia 
1960
PSV Erfurt 00:54:32.55 
466
 
120
 
397
MAYER Holger 
1970
Tes at Spacerunners 00:54:40.31 
467
 
62
 
398
HOPF Jochen 
1961
INA. S Lauftreff 00:54:44.10 
468
 
26
 
70
LIPPOLD Yvonne 
1985
Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe 00:54:44.50 
469
 
1
 
71
STROH Viola 
1956
 00:54:45.48 
470
 
121
 
399
SCHUMANN Ronald 
1973
 00:54:47.32 
471
 
27
 
72
STEIN Annegret 
1985
Windschneider 00:54:48.52 
472
 
130
 
400
WILLER Daniel 
1984
 00:54:49.70 
473
 
18
 
73
ZWOSTA Kathrin 
1971
DJK Tentonia Ganstadt 00:54:50.40 
474
 
63
 
401
BLANK Peter 
1962
Warudi 00:54:52.55 
475
 
122
 
402
PAUSCH Enrico 
1971
 00:54:54.24 
476
 
131
 
403
VOELKEL Tino 
1977
TSV 1883 Benshausen 00:54:54.30 
477
 
64
 
404
HALLE Axel 
1957
Teamm Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:54:56.29 
478
 
123
 
405
SZILLAT Christian 
1976
 00:54:56.54 
479
 
28
 
74
KLINGE Nadine 
1985
 00:54:58.18 
480
 
52
 
406
KOLODZIEG Tobias 
1988
 00:54:58.27 
481
 
132
 
407
SPANNAUS Carsten 
1981
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:55:03.95 
482
 
124
 
408
SCHUH Michael 
1967
 00:55:06.05 
483
 
125
 
409
KELLER Daniel 
1976
 00:55:06.79 
484
 
126
 
410
KAHL Uwe 
1969
Sportklinik Erfurt 00:55:07.53 
485
 
127
 
411
SCHARR Ullrich 
1974
 00:55:11.68 
486
 
53
 
412
HANF Karl Felix 
1995
 00:55:12.24 
487
 
29
 
75
ESDRICH Jana 
1981
ASV Erfurt 00:55:12.34 
488
 
7
 
413
ALLERT Joachim 
1955
SWE Laufteam 00:55:13.64 
489
 
10
 
76
HILDEBRANDT Elke 
1966
 00:55:20.74 
490
 
8
 
414
WILHELM Paul 
1997
ASV Erfurt 00:55:24.59 
491
 
11
 
77
HEß Luisa 
1988
 00:55:24.68 
492
 
19
 
78
SEIFLING Kirsten 
1974
 00:55:25.48 
493
 
65
 
415
PAWLIK Gerd 
1962
Pawliks Lauffamily 00:55:27.03 
494
 
30
 
79
DINORT Sandy 
1986
TSSC Erfurt / GDRT 00:55:28.16 
495
 
128
 
416
MÜNCHGESANG Ricardo 
1969
Fitnesscrew Erfurt-Auf-Achse 00:55:28.48 
496
 
66
 
417
MIETH Michael 
1961
Annakram e.V 00:55:31.19 
497
 
67
 
418
ARNOLD Ralf 
1965
 00:55:31.39 
498
 
133
 
419
KUHNT Alexander 
1984
 00:55:32.92 
499
 
31
 
80
KLEINEBERG Nicol 
1986
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt 00:55:33.41 
500
 
134
 
420
KLEINEBERG Sascha 
1986
 00:55:33.63 
501
 
68
 
421
JANKE Claus 
1964
 00:55:35.41 
502
 
69
 
422
WINKLER Jörg 
1964
MTV 00:55:38.61 
503
 
12
 
81
ECKARDT Kathleen 
1987
Team Läuft. 00:55:39.75 
504
 
70
 
423
ZAUBITZER Uwe 
1965
Bewegungscoaching.ch 00:55:39.99 
505
 
129
 
424
RUDOLPH Marcel 
1971
SV Erfurt 00:55:44.31 
506
 
71
 
425
HERRMANN Michael 
1966
SWE Laufteam 00:55:46.42 
507
 
130
 
426
MÖLLER Andi 
1970
 00:55:47.78 
508
 
135
 
427
FRITZ Daniel 
1982
LC Promille Steinberg 00:55:48.46 
509
 
72
 
428
KLOSE Jürgen 
1961
Vfb 09 Mühlhausen 00:55:54.77 
510
 
131
 
429
STANGE Mario 
1970
Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein 00:55:55.10 
511
 
20
 
82
BÜRGER Sandra 
1972
 00:55:56.48 
512
 
132
 
430
WEGLER Dirk 
1968
kein Verein angegeben 00:56:00.40 
513
 
21
 
83
HERRLING Tina 
1975
Walschberg Runners 00:56:01.74 
514
 
32
 
84
CHRISTOPHER Doreen 
1979
 00:56:01.80 
515
 
33
 
85
NOTH Christiane 
1984
 00:56:04.60 
516
 
22
 
86
SCHÜRINGS Jacqueline 
1970
SV Impuls 00:56:05.33 
517
 
136
 
431
KRIESE Stephan 
1982
Park-Apotheke Erfurt 00:56:06.20 
518
 
137
 
432
LEONHARDT Rene 
1981
Leipzig ist auch dabei 00:56:06.26 
519
 
23
 
433
KÖHLER Joe 
1999
Oskars Läufer 00:56:07.24 
520
 
8
 
434
HENKEL Uwe 
1952
SV Thuringia Königsee 00:56:07.93 
521
 
138
 
435
DÜRRLEDER Jens 
1981
 00:56:10.32 
522
 
73
 
436
SCHRADER Rainer 
1961
 00:56:14.24 
523
 
11
 
87
JESCHE Dagmar 
1962
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:56:18.00 
524
 
74
 
437
JESCHE Silvo 
1964
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:56:18.81 
525
 
139
 
438
SILGE Marco 
1983
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:56:20.05 
526
 
34
 
88
ENGELHARDT Nicole 
1982
 00:56:20.96 
527
 
75
 
439
STEINMETZ Mario 
1965
SWE Laufteam 00:56:23.68 
528
 
133
 
440
KUNZ Marco 
1970
 00:56:25.66 
529
 
9
 
441
FISCHER Joachim 
1953
 00:56:29.33 
530
 
23
 
89
KALLENBERG Nadine 
1976
Stiftung Wadentest 00:56:29.42 
531
 
76
 
442
JUNNE Ralf 
1962
 00:56:31.04 
532
 
54
 
443
MACKOWIAK Hannes 
1989
Team Trakror Thüringen 00:56:33.68 
533
 
134
 
444
SCHABBEL Dirk 
1976
Team Trakror Thüringen 00:56:33.76 
534
 
140
 
445
LIPS Markus 
1982
 00:56:35.17 
535
 
77
 
446
LUGAUER Dietmar 
1962
 00:56:35.24 
536
 
135
 
447
LUX Torsten 
1967
SV B-W Weißensee 00:56:41.02 
537
 
136
 
448
KRAUSE Konstantin 
1967
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt 00:56:41.83 
538
 
24
 
90
SCHOLLMEYER Liane 
1970
 00:56:42.51 
539
 
78
 
449
BIRKEFELD Armin 
1961
SG Crawinkel 00:56:43.56 
540
 
12
 
91
APEL Annett 
1965
 00:56:45.64 
541
 
79
 
450
GEORGY Jens 
1966
 00:56:45.70 
542
 
141
 
451
BRÜCKNER Oliver 
1985
 00:56:47.23 
543
 
25
 
92
STURM Dana 
1972
Laufteam Eßleben/Steinburg 00:56:49.52 
544
 
2
 
452
?NUMMER #1884 
1900
 00:56:49.73 
545
 
80
 
453
KROSCHEL Ralf-Peter 
1965
Peterborner Sausewind 00:56:51.02 
546
 
26
 
93
MEININGER Damaris 
1975
 00:56:52.31 
547
 
81
 
454
HÖHNE Mike 
1962
 00:56:52.37 
548
 
13
 
94
PELLEGRINI Laura 
1996
Aria Arte Pole Dance Halle 00:56:52.61 
549
 
27
 
95
BÖHME Carola 
1973
 00:56:54.16 
550
 
142
 
455
SCHLUMMER Matthäus 
1984
 00:56:54.54 
551
 
55
 
456
BONISCH Daniel 
1987
 00:56:55.03 
552
 
56
 
457
REIßMANN Marc 
1990
 00:56:55.09 
553
 
143
 
458
SICKER Paul 
1985
 00:56:55.43 
554
 
13
 
96
KOGEL Jutta 
1960
 00:56:55.59 
555
 
137
 
459
SCHWARZ Rene´ 
1971
 00:56:56.10 
556
 
82
 
460
SAMMLER Heiko 
1962
 00:56:57.22 
557
 
28
 
97
MÜLLER Ina 
1971
 00:56:58.49 
558
 
138
 
461
MEIßNER Jörg 
1973
kein Verein angegeben 00:56:59.76 
559
 
144
 
462
HELBING Michael 
1978
Reha-Sport-Bildung e.V. 00:57:00.31 
560
 
145
 
463
BERZEN Ronny 
1978
 00:57:01.83 
561
 
139
 
464
GERHARDT Oliver 
1974
 00:57:05.80 
562
 
146
 
465
GRÄFE Steve 
1984
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt 00:57:08.96 
563
 
24
 
466
LAMPERT Paul 
1999
Budokan Landau (Pfalz) 00:57:09.45 
564
 
147
 
467
KRAUßE Dominik 
1978
 00:57:18.06 
565
 
140
 
468
PRESCHER Frank 
1974
USV Erfurt 00:57:20.87 
566
 
14
 
98
HEYM Elisabeth 
1994
 00:57:21.69 
567
 
83
 
469
CZECH Lutz 
1958
 00:57:25.42 
568
 
15
 
99
ZETZMANN Lena 
1994
HSG Werratal 00:57:28.17 
569
 
29
 
100
WEBER Simona 
1972
Brown Nuggets 00:57:28.60 
570
 
10
 
470
LUTZ Gerhardt 
1949
LG Klaus und Lutz 00:57:30.25 
571
 
11
 
471
KRANZ Horst 
1954
 00:57:31.87 
572
 
141
 
472
KRÜGER Lars 
1972
 00:57:35.95 
573
 
57
 
473
MENSEL Lucas 
1990
 00:57:43.85 
574
 
35
 
101
SCHULZ Cathrin 
1985
 00:57:45.50 
575
 
148
 
474
JAMBOR Daniel 
1981
Klanggerüst e.V. 00:57:52.20 
576
 
149
 
475
LUMPLECKER Christoph 
1983
 00:58:02.95 
577
 
84
 
476
FRITZLAR Helge 
1963
Röblinglaufverein 00:58:04.82 
578
 
85
 
477
FRIEßLEBEN Holger 
1957
 00:58:08.93 
579
 
150
 
478
GRENZEMANN Tobias 
1983
 00:58:09.67 
580
 
14
 
102
DIETRICH Yvonne 
1964
 00:58:11.34 
581
 
36
 
103
BEYER Claudia 
1984
 00:58:11.43 
582
 
58
 
479
WANDROWEC Marco 
1987
 00:58:14.18 
583
 
30
 
104
WITTER Claire 
1974
igb - WIR TUN ES LAUFEND 00:58:14.31 
584
 
142
 
480
CLAUS Andreas 
1973
igb - WIR TUN ES LAUFEND 00:58:14.63 
585
 
59
 
481
DREXLER Stefan 
1988
Häufig Läufig 00:58:15.01 
586
 
151
 
482
DIX Jan 
1980
#häufigläufig 00:58:15.56 
587
 
60
 
483
SEUPEL Michél 
1989
 00:58:17.14 
588
 
31
 
105
ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS Daniela 
1974
Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. 00:58:28.79 
589
 
86
 
484
SOMMERFELD Andreas 
1965
 00:58:29.17 
590
 
12
 
485
GROSSER Dietmar 
1952
GMRLV 00:58:31.67 
591
 
32
 
106
RAßBACH Uta 
1969
WSV Brotterode 00:58:32.30 
592
 
87
 
486
SAKOWSKI Silvio 
1964
 00:58:35.10 
593
 
16
 
107
SEYBOLDT Ruth 
1993
Mengen 00:58:35.33 
594
 
15
 
108
FRANKE Heike 
1958
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:58:35.91 
595
 
143
 
487
OEHLSEN Michael 
1967
SV Einheit Erfurt 00:58:36.89 
596
 
9
 
488
KRONACHER Louis 
1998
 00:58:37.89 
597
 
33
 
109
LORENZ Annett 
1970
SOLE Runners Lauftreff Bad Salzungen 00:58:38.14 
598
 
144
 
489
KLOSE Mathias 
1970
 00:58:40.05 
599
 
17
 
110
KOB Teresa 
1987
 00:58:42.14 
600
 
145
 
490
WEISSHAAR Mario 
1969
 00:58:44.72 
601
 
88
 
491
ZEISE Gunter 
1965
Danach gehen wir essen 00:58:45.03 
602
 
146
 
492
SCHODDEL Steffen 
1974
 00:58:46.56 
603
 
13
 
493
BARTHOLOME Burkhard 
1956
Die flinken Gerataler 00:58:53.63 
604
 
37
 
111
MÖLLER Diana 
1982
 00:58:53.96 
605
 
1
 
494
DEHMEL Gerhard 
1940
ThwV Ilmenau 00:58:56.06 
606
 
34
 
112
LATZEL Andrea 
1971
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V 00:58:56.83 
607
 
16
 
113
SEIFERT Manuela 
1966
MTV 1860 Erfurt 00:59:00.31 
608
 
89
 
495
ZÖLLER Thomas 
1961
Sv blauweiß creuzburg 00:59:08.55 
609
 
35
 
114
PLEITZ Anja 
1970
 00:59:08.98 
610
 
36
 
115
STEIN Yvonne 
1971
 00:59:10.23 
611
 
37
 
116
HEINZ Katrin 
1975
 00:59:10.73 
612
 
61
 
496
KAUFMANN Florian 
1991
Kenias letzte Reserve 00:59:12.13 
613
 
38
 
117
HÖRCHER Nicky 
1986
 00:59:13.16 
614
 
17
 
118
ROLTZLOW Cordula 
1964
Kath. Laufsingend Arnstadt 00:59:26.24 
615
 
2
 
119
SCHLÜTTER Marlies 
1955
 00:59:38.06 
616
 
25
 
497
BARAN Jasper 
2000
RVB JB e.V. 00:59:38.52 
617
 
90
 
498
SCHREIER Uwe 
1966
Kegelkiller 00:59:46.52 
618
 
147
 
499
SPILLING Frank 
1972
LG Erfurt 00:59:54.07 
619
 
148
 
500
FIETSCH Raik 
1969
kein Verein angegeben 00:59:56.24 
620
 
62
 
501
GROßE Alexander 
1988
 00:59:56.99 
621
 
39
 
120
GRAJETZKI Carolin 
1984
 00:59:57.02 
622
 
18
 
121
FISCHER Julia 
1988
TC Rotweiß Erfurt 00:59:57.62 
623
 
63
 
502
WEIßENBORN Marcel 
1992
 00:59:58.76 
624
 
64
 
503
BECKER Christoph 
1988
 01:00:01.82 
625
 
19
 
122
ZAHN Tina 
1988
 01:00:02.19 
626
 
26
 
504
SCHNEIDER Armin 
2002
Spirit of Football e.V. 01:00:02.82 
627
 
14
 
505
GLOOK Rüdiger 
1954
TSV 1898 Mittelhausen 01:00:03.24 
628
 
38
 
123
FUHRMANN Sibylle 
1971
Die flinken Gerataler / SV 08 Geraberg 01:00:03.42 
629
 
15
 
506
SCHLEYER Klaus 
1956
 01:00:05.57 
630
 
91
 
507
ECKOLDT Matthias 
1962
 01:00:06.15 
631
 
65
 
508
BODE Enrico 
1989
 01:00:07.12 
632
 
20
 
124
LAMBRECHT Madeleine 
1988
 01:00:07.82 
633
 
39
 
125
WAGNER Nicole 
1973
DaRoTel 01:00:08.15 
634
 
152
 
509
SCHWARZ Benjamin 
1980
 01:00:14.41 
635
 
40
 
126
LORENZ Heike 
1970
 01:00:15.39 
636
 
40
 
127
SCHULZ- HEINRICH Diana 
1978
Walschberg Runners^ 01:00:17.90 
637
 
149
 
510
SACKMANN Daniel 
1976
 01:00:18.05 
638
 
41
 
128
BOTH Susan 
1981
LaufLiebe 01:00:18.92 
639
 
27
 
511
MERTEN Eric 
1999
GenussLäufer LockerJogger 01:00:19.85 
640
 
41
 
129
SCHILDHAUER Manuela 
1969
 01:00:20.62 
641
 
21
 
130
DEMBECK Katja 
1987
 01:00:29.68 
642
 
16
 
512
GELZINNES Hans 
1951
Feuerwehr Gierstädt 01:00:34.08 
643
 
42
 
131
OSWALD Mandy 
1980
LTV Erfurt 01:00:35.78 
644
 
17
 
513
ERTEL Frank 
1956
Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe 01:00:36.36 
645
 
42
 
132
PEIL-WOODWARD Sandra 
1976
Laufclub Burnham Joggers 01:00:36.47 
646
 
18
 
133
HESSE Kerstin 
1963
Physio - K.- Hesse 01:00:40.09 
647
 
153
 
514
BECKER David 
1981
 01:00:42.17 
648
 
154
 
515
SCHÖNFELD David 
1983
Team Zoé 01:00:43.43 
649
 
43
 
134
SCHÖNFELD Jana 
1985
Team Zoé 01:00:43.66 
650
 
155
 
516
HEINZ Marcus 
1985
 01:00:48.01 
651
 
156
 
517
RAABE Stefan 
1977
 01:00:50.45 
652
 
157
 
518
TÄSCHNER Marcel 
1985
 01:00:52.02 
653
 
43
 
135
WALDNER Katrin 
1975
 01:00:53.23 
654
 
150
 
519
PABEL Thomas 
1969
SWE Laufteam 01:00:53.98 
655
 
158
 
520
LEHMANN Michael 
1981
 01:00:54.51 
656
 
19
 
136
KOGLIN Kathrin 
1964
 01:00:56.27 
657
 
159
 
521
TRUTTE Benjamin 
1981
Dirty Runners 01:00:56.74 
658
 
66
 
522
WERNEBURG Christian 
1987
 01:00:57.17 
659
 
160
 
523
FIEKER Michael 
1986
 01:00:58.50 
660
 
151
 
524
KOCH Ralf 
1969
 01:00:59.13 
661
 
44
 
137
KÜNZEL Ellen 
1979
Walschberg Runners 01:01:00.40 
662
 
45
 
138
DIENEMANN Daniela 
1977
 01:01:00.73 
663
 
22
 
139
TRÜBENBACH Theresa 
1988
ASICS Training SQUAD/FRONTRUNNER 01:01:01.54 
664
 
46
 
140
BIESTER Franziska 
1981
Dirty Runners 01:01:01.64 
665
 
161
 
525
WITTMER Andre 
1977
 01:01:03.36 
666
 
47
 
141
LENZER Stephanie 
1982
Team Ollendorf 01:01:04.97 
667
 
162
 
526
GOLDAMMER Ralf 
1985
Team Ollendorf 01:01:05.06 
668
 
44
 
142
SCHÄDDRICH Carolin 
1972
 01:01:14.52 
669
 
92
 
527
DIMITROVICI Frank 
1961
 01:01:19.48 
670
 
93
 
528
BURCHARDT Michael 
1964
 01:01:24.96 
671
 
94
 
529
HOGENKAMP Werner 
1958
 01:01:25.21 
672
 
152
 
530
STEPHAN Cliften 
1970
GenussLäufer LockerJogger 01:01:32.75 
673
 
153
 
531
MERTEN Marco 
1971
GenussLäufer LockerJogger 01:01:33.04 
674
 
48
 
143
BÄUMLEIN Diana 
1977
 01:01:36.57 
675
 
154
 
532
BÄUMLEIN Florian 
1975
 01:01:36.67 
676
 
49
 
144
DRAHEIM Doreen 
1980
 01:01:40.23 
677
 
155
 
533
DOMKE Steffen 
1967
 01:01:41.14 
678
 
50
 
145
BOHNE Doreen 
1980
 01:01:44.65 
679
 
20
 
146
KÖSSEL Sylvia 
1966
WSV Asbach 01:01:46.33 
680
 
156
 
534
BACHMANN Ulf 
1975
 01:01:53.20 
681
 
157
 
535
KRAUS Roman 
1975
BSG Sparkasse 01:01:54.52 
682
 
51
 
147
MA Mona 
1981
 01:02:03.75 
683
 
67
 
536
DREßEL Christian 
1989
Allgemeiner Schnauferl Club 01:02:05.63 
684
 
18
 
537
KOLLASCHECK Gottfried 
1954
LTV Erfurt e.V. 01:02:11.09 
685
 
52
 
148
WARZ Magdalena 
1977
 01:02:13.57 
686
 
95
 
538
BECHSTEIN Michael 
1965
Sonntagsläufer Tambach- Dietharz 01:02:13.97 
687
 
53
 
149
DROGI Anne-Kathrin 
1986
 01:02:14.18 
688
 
68
 
539
WITTLIF Anatoli 
1987
 01:02:14.30 
689
 
163
 
540
BREITHAUPT Robert 
1985
 01:02:14.68 
690
 
96
 
541
MATERNE Siegfried 
1963
FC Gebesee 1900 e.V. 01:02:16.64 
691
 
158
 
542
SCHNEIDER Dominik 
1976
SV 09 Amstadt 01:02:24.35 
692
 
97
 
543
SCHILLING Lutz 
1961
 01:02:26.04 
693
 
23
 
150
RHYßEN Lena 
1990
 01:02:32.95 
694
 
19
 
544
STEPHAN Rainer 
1951
 01:02:34.18 
695
 
54
 
151
PAUSCH Nancy 
1977
 01:02:34.20 
696
 
24
 
152
STEINMANN Susan 
1990
 01:02:34.45 
697
 
21
 
153
WAFFENSCHMIDT Ute 
1961
 01:02:35.71 
698
 
20
 
545
KRUSE Eberhard 
1952
kein Verein angegeben 01:02:47.41 
699
 
55
 
154
QUITTENBAUM Annette 
1984
Laufwerk Sömmerda 01:02:52.09 
700
 
56
 
155
WITZMANN Sabrina 
1983
 01:02:52.29 
701
 
164
 
546
MÜLLER Jan 
1980
Stiftung Wadentest 01:02:56.45 
702
 
159
 
547
WILDNER Torsten 
1968
 01:02:57.56 
703
 
4
 
156
STIEHLER Annik 
2000
Tauchsportclub Erfurt 01:02:57.75 
704
 
98
 
548
STIEHLER Uwe 
1964
Tauchsportclub Erfurt e.V. 01:02:58.17 
705
 
165
 
549
REICHL Martin 
1983
Team Winzer 01:02:59.21 
706
 
45
 
157
KIRCHNER Heike 
1969
 01:03:03.29 
707
 
166
 
550
CREUTZBURG Danilo 
1982
 01:03:04.57 
708
 
167
 
551
FABIG Robert 
1978
FSV Martinroda 01:03:10.05 
709
 
22
 
158
HEßLER Sabine 
1966
 01:03:10.51 
710
 
46
 
159
WICHUM Annett 
1967
 01:03:13.68 
711
 
47
 
160
BOBLENZ Jacqueline 
1974
 01:03:13.92 
712
 
48
 
161
SPERLICH Konstanze 
1975
 01:03:16.59 
713
 
2
 
552
WIETSCHORKE Ernst 
1940
 01:03:19.36 
714
 
3
 
553
VOLKMANN Klaus 
1940
LTV Erfurt 01:03:22.27 
715
 
21
 
554
KREBS Gerald 
1952
 01:03:23.88 
716
 
168
 
555
RÄTSCH Sebastian 
1977
 01:03:32.75 
717
 
3
 
162
MENGE Sigrid 
1955
Walschberg Runners 01:03:34.52 
718
 
49
 
163
KNOTH Susann 
1969
 01:03:37.43 
719
 
5
 
164
SCHADE Nathalie 
1997
Fitness-Mama 01:03:37.60 
720
 
6
 
165
FEDERWISCH Jasmin 
1998
Fitness-Mama 01:03:38.27 
721
 
50
 
166
LORY Ariane 
1971
Brown Nuggets 01:03:43.22 
722
 
28
 
556
KÖHLER Leon 
2003
Oskars Läufer 01:03:50.78 
723
 
160
 
557
FLOCK Peter 
1971
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 01:03:51.42 
724
 
57
 
167
HILDEBRANDT Stefanie 
1985
 01:04:25.14 
725
 
99
 
558
DÖRING Frank 
1962
SWE Laufteam 01:04:32.05 
726
 
25
 
168
HERZOG Theresa 
1992
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 01:04:32.97 
727
 
58
 
169
KÜRSCHNER Aenne 
1983
SRLV 01:04:34.83 
728
 
26
 
170
BACHMANN Melissa 
1989
 01:04:41.21 
729
 
100
 
559
WIEDENHÖFT Lutz 
1962
SG Großmölsen 01:04:49.96 
730
 
59
 
171
TREFLICH Andrea 
1981
Kesselbrunn Runners 01:04:55.01 
731
 
101
 
560
PIETSCH Rudolf 
1961
Neusonnlandbund 01:05:16.99 
732
 
60
 
172
HEINEMANN Gritt 
1977
 01:05:29.75 
733
 
61
 
173
BENNEWITZ Sandra 
1978
 01:05:29.83 
734
 
62
 
174
KOHL Sabrina 
1980
 01:05:30.00 
735
 
4
 
175
KNOTHE Doris 
1952
BSG Sparkasse 01:05:38.71 
736
 
69
 
561
PUTRA Akbar 
1994
Indo Runners 01:05:39.46 
737
 
63
 
176
VON NIESSEN Jessica 
1984
 01:06:02.58 
738
 
4
 
562
BÄSTER Manfred 
1939
Impuls Erfurt 01:06:14.45 
739
 
5
 
563
JACOBI Ingobert 
1941
 01:06:14.99 
740
 
169
 
564
WUST Andreas 
1983
ESSV 01:06:22.16 
741
 
102
 
565
LUKAS Detlef 
1957
Jet Sound 01:06:34.83 
742
 
64
 
177
GÖRLACH Andrea 
1982
 01:06:40.11 
743
 
65
 
178
SCHADE Synke 
1979
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 01:06:40.26 
744
 
161
 
566
VORT Tino 
1970
 01:07:08.39 
745
 
51
 
179
KEMPERT Manuela 
1973
RUN 4 FUN 01:07:16.23 
746
 
6
 
567
JUNG Eberhard 
1941
 01:07:57.27 
747
 
66
 
180
POGANSKI Christin 
1984
 01:08:03.84 
748
 
52
 
181
SOMMERFELD Sylvia 
1973
 01:08:10.28 
749
 
70
 
568
HÖLBING Felix 
1994
Spirit of Football e.V. 01:08:13.93 
750
 
71
 
569
OSBURG Lukas 
1994
Spirit of Football e.V. 01:08:14.22 
751
 
103
 
570
SCHMIDT Martin 
1966
Brown Nuggets 01:08:34.32 
752
 
53
 
182
KAPPITZ Nicole 
1976
Sportgruppe Ringelberg 01:08:36.18 
753
 
54
 
183
SANDRA Birchner 
1973
Hassleben 01:08:45.22 
754
 
55
 
184
KRAFT Dana 
1973
AOK Plus 01:08:45.55 
755
 
170
 
571
GRÄSER Mirko 
1980
 01:09:51.70 
756
 
67
 
185
LIEBRAM Jördis 
1982
 01:09:51.72 
757
 
171
 
572
KOPPE Peter 
1985
 01:10:04.57 
758
 
162
 
573
SCHLOSSER Michael 
1974
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 01:10:07.14 
759
 
163
 
574
MÜNZBERG Andreas 
1972
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 01:10:07.59 
760
 
164
 
575
DIBELIUS Ulrich 
1970
Brown Nuggets 01:10:38.13 
761
 
165
 
576
STEICHARDT Volker 
1967
 01:10:58.03 
762
 
23
 
186
HARTMANN Christine 
1962
 01:11:45.56 
763
 
68
 
187
WALTER Franziska 
1986
 01:11:53.37 
764
 
7
 
577
LATZEL Peter 
1941
 01:12:10.91 
765
 
22
 
578
GROHMANN Horst 
1948
Geratal 01:17:04.66 
 
4km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
TESFAZGHI HAYALU Samsom 
1994
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:12:01.20 
2
 
1
 
2
KRIEGHOFF Marcel 
1983
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:12:23.39 
3
 
2
 
3
STADLER Kevin 
1993
LG Ohra-Energie 00:12:37.31 
4
 
3
 
4
CIERPINSKI Jonathan 
1996
SG Spergau 00:12:38.06 
5
 
2
 
5
KEYBE Sebastian 
1981
ASV Erfurt 00:12:53.25 
6
 
3
 
6
LETSCH Patrick 
1983
ASV Erfurt 00:13:07.86 
7
 
1
 
7
SPARBROD Moritz 
1998
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:13:11.39 
8
 
4
 
8
HEINZ Philipp 
1987
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:13:30.16 
9
 
5
 
9
QUELLMALZ Eric 
1988
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:13:45.35 
10
 
2
 
10
STEFANSKI Leopold 
1998
LAC Erfurt 00:13:53.07 
11
 
1
 
11
KÜSTER Marvin 
2002
LSV Ilmenau 00:13:58.13 
12
 
2
 
12
SEEWALD Leonard 
2001
SV Schott Jena 00:13:58.48 
13
 
1
 
1
DONDER Tina 
1996
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:14:07.72 
14
 
1
 
13
KÖRNER Max 
1999
LAC Erfurt 00:14:18.04 
15
 
3
 
14
FISCHER Julian 
1998
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:14:32.22 
16
 
1
 
15
FEUER Richard 
2003
LTV Erfurt 00:14:33.44 
17
 
6
 
16
FIERENZ Alexander 
1996
SV Glückauf Sondershausen 00:14:36.68 
18
 
1
 
2
KONSCHAK Katja 
1978
Orthim Triathlon Team Nordhausen 00:14:46.61 
19
 
1
 
17
LEIHBECHER Peter 
1970
SV Ichtershausen 00:14:50.07 
20
 
2
 
3
GLÄSER Carolin 
1986
Rennsteiglaufverein 00:14:52.62 
21
 
4
 
18
WEBER Cornelius 
1997
SC DHfK Leipzig 00:14:53.06 
22
 
1
 
4
POSNIAK Lena 
2001
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:15:06.24 
23
 
3
 
19
ROSENBAUM Ben 
2002
SV Braunsbedra 00:15:07.65 
24
 
2
 
20
MARTIN Luca 
2004
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:15:10.26 
25
 
4
 
21
SCHWARZ Wolfgang 
1981
Die flinken Gerataler/WSV Ilmenau 1908 00:15:10.59 
26
 
5
 
22
FIERENZ Adrian 
1997
SV Glückauf Sondershausen 00:15:29.48 
27
 
3
 
23
BORGGREFE Gustav 
2003
Turbine Halle 00:15:30.11 
28
 
6
 
24
MAGER Florian 
1998
 00:15:38.53 
29
 
4
 
25
JORGS Maximilian 
2003
Erfurter LAC 00:15:42.77 
30
 
2
 
26
WINTER Torsten 
1974
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:15:48.10 
31
 
7
 
27
SCHMALENBACH Milan 
1993
TU Ilmenau 00:15:53.46 
32
 
5
 
28
PFEUFFER Jörg 
1984
USV Erfurt 00:15:55.90 
33
 
4
 
29
HÄNZE Julius 
2002
SV Braunsbedra 00:16:01.98 
34
 
1
 
5
GEBEL Lara 
2000
LG Ohra Energie 00:16:05.55 
35
 
5
 
30
PORZELT Janis 
2003
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:16:11.94 
36
 
5
 
31
MAIHANDOST Ahmad 
2002
 00:16:30.57 
37
 
8
 
32
KNOLL Martin 
1988
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göttingen 00:16:31.15 
38
 
6
 
33
SCHREIBER Arthur 
2004
Erfurter LAC 00:16:32.68 
39
 
6
 
34
WÜNSCHE Nico 
2002
ESSC Erfurt 00:16:33.14 
40
 
7
 
35
KÖNIG Edgar 
2005
SSV Erfurt 02 00:16:37.09 
41
 
9
 
36
KNOLL Maximilian 
1995
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göttingen 00:16:51.38 
42
 
6
 
37
LIEBSCHER Marcel 
1978
SV Braunsbedra 00:16:58.52 
43
 
3
 
38
HOßBACH Stefan 
1973
 00:16:59.95 
44
 
1
 
6
FRIEßLEBEN Laure 
2006
SSV Jena-Zwätzen 00:17:02.22 
45
 
8
 
39
GENZMER Kevin 
2003
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:17:03.55 
46
 
7
 
40
SACHSE Jan- Erik 
2001
SV Sömmerda Radsport 00:17:04.37 
47
 
2
 
7
MAGIERA Milla 
2002
Erfurter LAC 00:17:04.84 
48
 
4
 
41
MEYER Olaf 
1968
FSV 1950 Gotha 00:17:05.33 
49
 
9
 
42
NAGORSKI Leon 
2003
RV Elxleben 00:17:10.04 
50
 
5
 
43
KRAFT Ringo 
1974
SV Concordia Riethnordhausen 00:17:11.81 
51
 
7
 
44
RETTSCHLAG Kevin 
1983
Typisch Adler 00:17:14.05 
52
 
6
 
45
REISEMANN Jens 
1972
Für Tom & Betty! 00:17:16.94 
53
 
7
 
46
SCHALE Marcus 
1974
Schloßvippach 00:17:28.10 
54
 
8
 
47
SEISE Andreas 
1969
Metallbau & Sandstrahlerei Montag 00:17:28.92 
55
 
1
 
8
ROTT Theresa 
1998
LSV Lok Arnstadt 00:17:35.79 
56
 
3
 
9
STEFANSKI Valerie 
2002
LG Ohra Energie 00:17:37.43 
57
 
10
 
48
HERZOG Marek 
2007
LG "Berlinchen" Wutha-Farnroda 00:17:40.95 
58
 
9
 
49
SCHWENDLER Rainer 
1971
Bundeswehr 00:17:43.76 
59
 
2
 
50
KÖSSEL Franz 
1999
WSV Asbach 00:17:45.62 
60
 
10
 
51
CHWALEK Manuel 
1969
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:17:47.65 
61
 
11
 
52
STERN Richard 
2003
RV Exleben 00:17:49.18 
62
 
11
 
53
SCHÖNKNECHT Mario 
1967
ZSG Waltershausen 00:17:50.50 
63
 
2
 
10
GIEßMANN Sophie 
2003
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:17:57.07 
64
 
10
 
54
WALLEIT Pascal 
1989
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göttingen 00:17:58.16 
65
 
12
 
55
QUAAS Thomas 
1971
SSV Erfurt 02 00:17:59.44 
66
 
1
 
11
KUSSAUER Ines 
1976
TV Stadtilm 2011 00:18:03.86 
67
 
1
 
56
BOMBERG Dirk 
1957
Impuls Erfurt 00:18:06.05 
68
 
8
 
57
RÖSKE Charles 
2002
DLRG 00:18:06.27 
69
 
11
 
58
HEBESTREIT Tim 
1990
Nordhäuser Sportverein 00:18:06.62 
70
 
4
 
12
KRAUS Helena 
2002
LSV Ilmenau 00:18:08.92 
71
 
13
 
59
POMREHN Frank 
1973
Sv Sömmerda 00:18:09.84 
72
 
9
 
60
LATZEL Pascal 
2001
TSV Zella-Mehlis 00:18:10.15 
73
 
12
 
61
HAUSER Lorenz 
2004
 00:18:12.44 
74
 
13
 
62
FRIEßLEBEN Luke 
2008
FC Carl-Zeiss-Jena 00:18:14.89 
75
 
3
 
13
BARABASCH Kristian 
1979
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:18:15.11 
76
 
10
 
63
ROSENBAUM Max 
2002
SV Braunsbedra 00:18:15.99 
77
 
11
 
64
ROSENBAUM John 
2002
SV Braunsbedra 00:18:16.08 
78
 
14
 
65
FLAIG Jaro 
2007
Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. 00:18:16.41 
79
 
15
 
66
SCHUMANN Andor Rik 
2008
 00:18:17.43 
80
 
8
 
67
SCHUMANN Nils 
1978
 00:18:17.43 
81
 
2
 
68
MÜNCH Andreas 
1958
TSV Berlstedt 00:18:18.27 
82
 
5
 
14
JAHN Wiebke 
2002
SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. 00:18:19.83 
83
 
14
 
69
BEUTHE Maik 
1973
Sv Sömmerda 00:18:20.16 
84
 
15
 
70
JAHN Mirko 
1971
SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. 00:18:25.60 
85
 
16
 
71
BORGGREFE Friedrich 
2005
Turbine Halle 00:18:26.84 
86
 
9
 
72
HITZLER Alexander 
1979
AC Bavaria Forchheim 00:18:26.90 
87
 
17
 
73
WACHE Vincent 
2004
SSV Erfurt 02 00:18:28.41 
88
 
10
 
74
FRIEßLEBEN Sven 
1979
SSV Jena-Zwätzen 00:18:37.69 
89
 
11
 
75
OERTEL Stefan 
1979
Rudolstadt 00:18:38.55 
90
 
3
 
76
WALLEIT Andreas 
1965
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göttingen 00:18:39.36 
91
 
16
 
77
HILDEBRANDT Rolf 
1968
SV Blau Weiß Büßleben 00:18:41.35 
92
 
4
 
78
FIERENZ Gerald 
1965
SV Glückauf Sondershausen 00:18:44.80 
93
 
1
 
79
SCHWARZKOPF Helmut 
1950
SV Kyffhäuser 00:18:47.06 
94
 
5
 
80
MEYER Reinhard 
1957
KLG 00:18:55.93 
95
 
18
 
81
KLATTE Philip 
2003
RV Exleben 00:18:57.81 
96
 
12
 
82
HAUPT Gunther 
1977
 00:18:59.21 
97
 
2
 
15
BREHME Jasmin 
1995
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:19:08.07 
98
 
17
 
83
FEDERBUSCH Ralf 
1971
 00:19:09.96 
99
 
6
 
84
DR. ALBERTI Michael 
1964
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:19:11.22 
100
 
3
 
16
ALBERTI Carolin 
2005
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:19:11.40 
101
 
2
 
85
STÖHR Michael 
1954
FC Carl-Zeiss-Jena 00:19:12.73 
102
 
4
 
17
HÄNZE Carolin 
2005
SV Braunsbedra 00:19:15.28 
103
 
12
 
86
KÜNZEL Finn- Ole 
2001
 00:19:15.38 
104
 
18
 
87
KÜNZEL Sven- Erik 
1971
BSG Coba Erfurt 00:19:15.92 
105
 
19
 
88
GRAUERT René 
1972
 00:19:19.94 
106
 
13
 
89
DUNKEL