42. Silvesterlauf Erfurt am: 31.12.15
Veranstalter: Silvesterlauf Erfurt

10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
JUNGHANNß Karl 
1996
ELAC 00:31:23.26 
2
 
1
 
2
HOYER Vincent 
1989
Lauftraining.com 00:31:32.53 
3
 
1
 
3
BORGGREFE Fabian 
1972
SG Spergau 00:31:40.46 
4
 
2
 
4
KEINER Sebastian 
1989
ELAC 00:32:00.44 
5
 
2
 
5
MÜLLER Marcus 
1996
ELAC 00:32:39.17 
6
 
3
 
6
TESFAZGHI HAYALU Samsom 
1994
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:32:45.82 
7
 
1
 
7
KRIEGHOFF Marcel 
1984
USV Erfurt 00:33:15.59 
8
 
3
 
8
HILBERT Jonathan 
1996
ELAC 00:33:48.77 
9
 
2
 
9
LUDEWIG Heiko 
1973
LTV Erfurt 00:33:52.32 
10
 
4
 
10
BREUER Max 
1992
Erfurter LAC 00:34:57.91 
11
 
2
 
11
GREINER Daniel 
1984
SV Sönnerda e.V. 00:35:13.53 
12
 
5
 
12
PANSE Adrian 
1990
USV Erfurt 00:35:13.86 
13
 
3
 
13
HOLLAND- MORITZ Denny 
1984
 00:35:49.51 
14
 
6
 
14
GEBREMESKEL Measho 
1989
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:36:06.16 
15
 
4
 
15
HÄßNER Julian 
1997
sc impuls erfurt 00:36:38.09 
16
 
5
 
16
HÄßNER Philipp 
1997
sc impuls erfurt 00:37:04.37 
17
 
4
 
17
HENKEL Tobias 
1984
USVErfurt 00:37:12.81 
18
 
7
 
18
WINKLER Benjamin 
1994
LSV Schmölln 00:37:15.00 
19
 
6
 
19
WARMUTH Kenneth 
1996
LTV Erfurt 00:37:31.71 
20
 
1
 
1
FISCHER Anna Kristin 
1998
BMW-SC DHfK Leipzig Laufteam 00:37:52.27 
21
 
3
 
20
WEBER Marco 
1972
TV Barchfeld 00:37:58.52 
22
 
5
 
21
BÖRSCH Christian 
1982
SV Eula58 00:38:05.48 
23
 
1
 
22
JUNGHANNß Otto 
2000
ELAC 00:38:06.26 
24
 
6
 
23
RUPRECHT Dirk 
1977
LTV Erfurt 00:38:10.23 
25
 
7
 
24
KRIEGER Uwe 
1978
Schwerborn 00:38:11.46 
26
 
1
 
2
NADLER Dörte 
1988
SSC 00:38:15.46 
27
 
4
 
25
SCHMIDT Marco 
1971
SWE Laufteam 00:38:20.31 
28
 
8
 
26
KELLNER Tobias 
1991
 00:38:22.31 
29
 
5
 
27
HOFMANN Mario 
1969
Die flinken Gerataler / TSV 1880 Elgersburg 00:38:23.37 
30
 
8
 
28
HOFMANN Patrick 
1982
Thueringer Fußballverband 00:38:46.05 
31
 
9
 
29
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1976
--- 00:38:49.59 
32
 
7
 
30
CSANYI Fabian 
1997
Team Kyffhäuser 00:39:14.60 
33
 
9
 
31
WARTENBERG Jonas 
1991
USV TU Dresden 00:39:21.11 
34
 
10
 
32
KLÖPPEL Christian 
1980
Team Tri-Sicherung 00:39:31.68 
35
 
6
 
33
ALBRECHT Andreas 
1968
ASV Antdorf BY 00:39:34.14 
36
 
1
 
34
HESSE Uwe 
1958
 00:39:34.52 
37
 
7
 
35
HEß Torsten 
1969
LG Rippershausen 00:39:34.77 
38
 
11
 
36
KÜGLER Steffen 
1980
 00:39:49.43 
39
 
2
 
3
ROBE Karoline 
1986
Lauftraining.com 00:39:50.86 
40
 
12
 
37
SCHUMANN Nils 
1978
 00:39:50.88 
41
 
8
 
38
STELZNER Torsten 
1968
WSV Ilmenau 00:39:52.17 
42
 
9
 
39
MEIER Steffen 
1970
Erfurt 00:39:55.78 
43
 
10
 
40
VOIGT Dominik 
1972
 00:40:00.87 
44
 
13
 
41
ECK Mathias 
1983
Schmalkalden 00:40:02.02 
45
 
2
 
42
STÜTZER Robin 
2000
die Lengenfelder 00:40:04.78 
46
 
11
 
43
HELD Alexander 
1974
--- 00:40:16.46 
47
 
3
 
44
RUDOLPH Sascha 
2000
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:40:19.24 
48
 
12
 
45
MOLNAR Janos 
1967
Reinsfeld / Wipfratal 00:40:23.47 
49
 
2
 
46
WILCK Andreas 
1964
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer 00:40:24.48 
50
 
13
 
47
KINDERVATER Lars 
1970
FSV Schernberg 00:40:24.62 
51
 
14
 
48
STUTZIG Henrik 
1975
Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt 00:40:33.16 
52
 
14
 
49
KERST Alexander 
1983
WalschbergRunners 00:40:33.22 
53
 
3
 
4
GLÄSER Carolin 
1986
Rennsteiglauf 00:40:35.03 
54
 
15
 
50
DIEZEL Uwe 
1966
SWE Laufteam 00:40:40.30 
55
 
15
 
51
MLINARSKY Michael 
1980
 00:40:42.00 
56
 
16
 
52
ERBECK-SCHLEHALEN André 
1973
LG Erfurt 00:40:43.52 
57
 
1
 
5
BORGGREFE Katja 
1972
Turbine Halle 00:40:43.76 
58
 
16
 
53
KÖHLER-ROTHE Tim 
1977
 00:40:52.18 
59
 
17
 
54
KÖPPE Jan 
1984
SV Fortuna 49 Kämer 00:40:58.20 
60
 
4
 
55
WILHELM Max 
1999
ASV Erfurt 00:41:03.84 
61
 
18
 
56
VOLLMANN Daniel 
1979
sc impuls erfurt 00:41:29.06 
62
 
17
 
57
LÜTKEMEIER Sven 
1974
LTV Erfurt 00:41:34.22 
63
 
1
 
6
KEIL Lorena 
1996
TV Rendel 00:41:34.46 
64
 
19
 
58
FUHRMANN Martin 
1985
Laufladen Erfurt 00:41:36.70 
65
 
10
 
59
WALTER Sebastian 
1988
 00:41:49.19 
66
 
18
 
60
WELKE Jens 
1970
Lauffreunde Lossatal 00:41:49.98 
67
 
19
 
61
LUCK Matthias 
1968
 00:41:49.99 
68
 
20
 
62
MODEREGGER Wieland 
1981
 00:41:59.80 
69
 
3
 
63
KÖTSCH Wolfgang 
1965
 00:42:07.62 
70
 
21
 
64
LÖFFELHOLZ Tobias 
1983
 00:42:07.93 
71
 
22
 
65
TAUBER Kay 
1980
Team Kyffhäuser 00:42:13.58 
72
 
11
 
66
SIGATINSKI Igor 
1992
HSV Weimar Triathlon 00:42:17.83 
73
 
5
 
67
LUNGMUß Tim 
2000
Erfurt Leichtathletik Centrum (ELAC) 00:42:17.97 
74
 
1
 
68
HERRMANN Michael 
1955
sc impuls erfurt 00:42:23.69 
75
 
20
 
69
FLOCK Peter 
1971
Lauffeuer Tröttstädt 00:42:28.61 
76
 
21
 
70
BÜRGER Thomas 
1970
 00:42:32.06 
77
 
22
 
71
SCHARF Torsten 
1974
SV Schmira 00:42:32.44 
78
 
23
 
72
PENQUITT Jens 
1972
 00:42:38.83 
79
 
4
 
73
WESTERMEIER Bernhard 
1965
 00:42:39.28 
80
 
2
 
74
WÄCHTER Hartmut 
1952
LSV Lok Arnstadt 00:42:42.96 
81
 
12
 
75
CHRISTOPH Johannes 
1988
 00:42:43.51 
82
 
23
 
76
HERZ Mario 
1983
RC Wehretal 00:42:43.62 
83
 
24
 
77
DEMBECK Nils 
1979
 00:42:45.38 
84
 
24
 
78
SAUN Dirk 
1966
Lauffreunde Geba 00:42:46.83 
85
 
25
 
79
MALINKA Sebastian 
1983
Triathlon Jena 00:42:48.59 
86
 
13
 
80
STARK Robert 
1988
FC Coburg 00:42:52.31 
87
 
2
 
7
MICHEL Sylvia 
1967
 00:42:58.09 
88
 
5
 
81
KÜHN Jürgen 
1962
SV Ilmtal Manebach 00:42:59.44 
89
 
26
 
82
FRITSCH Steven 
1981
 00:43:00.25 
90
 
27
 
83
RÖDER Stefan 
1979
mtb-thüringen.de 00:43:08.98 
91
 
25
 
84
JARAUSCH Hagen 
1970
ASV Erfurt 00:43:10.69 
92
 
28
 
85
IDASZEK Frank 
1976
Hildener AT Triathlon 00:43:20.02 
93
 
26
 
86
DEUTSCHLAND Andreas 
1968
Großneuhausen 00:43:28.74 
94
 
6
 
87
GRIES Karsten 
1964
Sömmerda Gipfelstürmer 00:43:30.04 
95
 
27
 
88
HEINZEROTH Jörg 
1968
Werratal Runners 00:43:36.56 
96
 
7
 
89
GÜNTGER Egbert 
1959
Erfurt 00:43:38.08 
97
 
8
 
90
BECKER Frank 
1964
USV Erfurt 00:43:42.68 
98
 
29
 
91
HERMANNS Till 
1983
 00:43:43.59 
99
 
28
 
92
JACOBI Andreas 
1975
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt 00:43:43.73 
100
 
30
 
93
SPIEGLER Sebastian 
1983
 00:43:45.95 
101
 
31
 
94
EHRHARDT Oliver 
1981
 00:43:47.01 
102
 
29
 
95
SIMON Sven 
1969
 00:43:47.98 
103
 
30
 
96
KIRST Steffen 
1974
Geraberg 00:43:53.12 
104
 
1
 
8
MÄHR Juliane 
1980
KS Sportsworld 00:43:56.78 
105
 
32
 
97
HERRMANN Maik 
1978
Lauftreff Arnstadt 00:43:58.22 
106
 
9
 
98
OSTERMANN Frank 
1959
SWE Laufteam 00:43:58.64 
107
 
33
 
99
GORZ Christian 
1983
N3 Spoprtverein e.V. 00:43:59.13 
108
 
10
 
100
SIEBERT Martin 
1964
LG Running Spatz 00:44:02.44 
109
 
11
 
101
KINTZEL Achim 
1962
--- 00:44:03.94 
110
 
34
 
102
LÜCKEMANN Patrick 
1980
Team ultraSports 00:44:05.86 
111
 
35
 
103
HENGELHAUPT Thorsten 
1978
SV Ichtershausen 00:44:06.62 
112
 
14
 
104
SCHMÜCKING Steve 
1989
--- 00:44:15.81 
113
 
36
 
105
HÖPPING Stefan 
1981
Sg Wachsenburg 00:44:16.02 
114
 
4
 
9
VOIGHTMANN Katja 
1991
 00:44:22.38 
115
 
37
 
106
MENDER Maik 
1985
 00:44:24.07 
116
 
31
 
107
HASENOHR Mirko 
1969
 00:44:24.52 
117
 
38
 
108
WEISER Daniel 
1978
 00:44:26.66 
118
 
32
 
109
STÜTZER Frank 
1968
die Lengenfelder 00:44:26.94 
119
 
39
 
110
ESPIG Torsten 
1985
Trek-Team Eberhardt / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. 00:44:30.15 
120
 
12
 
111
SICKEL Olaf 
1964
 00:44:30.48 
121
 
13
 
112
RECKNAGEL Michael 
1960
Suhl 00:44:31.23 
122
 
33
 
113
MESSERSCHMIDT Frank 
1969
 00:44:32.21 
123
 
34
 
114
STENGEL Alexander 
1974
LTV Erfurt 00:44:35.50 
124
 
35
 
115
STRAUB Wolfgang 
1966
 00:44:40.33 
125
 
36
 
116
RUDERT Mario 
1975
 00:44:42.39 
126
 
15
 
117
HÜBNER Hendrik 
1987
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:44:44.34 
127
 
6
 
118
MÜLLER Jannes 
1999
Mühlhausen 00:44:44.69 
128
 
14
 
119
BAUER Jörg 
1961
Grundschule Ohrdruf 00:44:46.71 
129
 
40
 
120
FRIEßLEBEN Sven 
1979
SSV Jena-Zwätzen 00:44:51.21 
130
 
8
 
121
JANKE Kai 
1997
TSSC Erfurt 00:44:53.42 
131
 
41
 
122
KOPPRASCH Jens 
1980
SRLV 00:44:54.25 
132
 
15
 
123
EISENACHER Klaus 
1957
Hainichläufer 00:44:54.44 
133
 
37
 
124
TAURIT Matthias 
1967
Brown Nuggets 00:44:55.04 
134
 
16
 
125
HEY Herbert 
1958
LTV Erfurt 00:44:57.73 
135
 
38
 
126
HELBING Frank 
1975
GM Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 00:44:59.18 
136
 
39
 
127
BREDENKAMP Jens 
1969
 00:44:59.95 
137
 
42
 
128
DIETZEL Christian 
1981
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:45:01.53 
138
 
17
 
129
WEIß Steffen 
1961
WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. 00:45:02.36 
139
 
40
 
130
SICKEL Steffen 
1970
 00:45:02.84 
140
 
41
 
131
HÜLLE Jörg 
1970
Alkersleben 00:45:04.23 
141
 
3
 
10
HESSE Peggy 
1973
Udestedt 00:45:06.97 
142
 
42
 
132
RICHARDT Torsten 
1967
TSV Alperstedt 00:45:07.40 
143
 
43
 
133
ARTES Peter 
1970
 00:45:09.15 
144
 
44
 
134
KNOLL Markus 
1970
KS Sportsworld 00:45:10.31 
145
 
45
 
135
FRICKE Jörg 
1970
 00:45:10.76 
146
 
46
 
136
MARQUARDT Sven 
1974
 00:45:13.12 
147
 
16
 
137
BECK Christian 
1988
FC Magdeburg 00:45:14.30 
148
 
17
 
138
PENQUITT Jan 
1995
 00:45:14.39 
149
 
18
 
139
STAFFEL Tobias 
1987
Fit & Run Weimar 00:45:14.84 
150
 
2
 
11
BORGGREFE Paula 
2000
Turbine Halle 00:45:15.68 
151
 
7
 
140
MAYER Florian 
1998
 00:45:18.35 
152
 
43
 
141
SOPPART Daniel 
1981
 00:45:20.71 
153
 
47
 
142
KIRSCH Steffen 
1973
Stotternheim 00:45:22.45 
154
 
19
 
143
REINAGL Tobias 
1993
 00:45:23.23 
155
 
48
 
144
KREIM Martin 
1967
alsecco 00:45:23.87 
156
 
18
 
145
PESCHKE Steffen 
1964
sc im.puls e.V. 00:45:27.34 
157
 
44
 
146
WAGNER Jens 
1983
SWE Laufteam 00:45:30.35 
158
 
49
 
147
SCHWENDLER Rainer 
1971
BW Strausberg 00:45:31.52 
159
 
20
 
148
LUX Martin 
1990
 00:45:31.90 
160
 
21
 
149
?NUMMER #1520 
0
 00:45:32.79 
161
 
45
 
150
KÄMMERER Jens 
1977
 00:45:32.86 
162
 
22
 
151
VOGELSBERG Sebastian 
1988
 00:45:33.09 
163
 
50
 
152
STAUCHE Ronny 
1972
LG Ettenhausen 00:45:33.91 
164
 
51
 
153
FINGER Jens 
1969
SV EVB Erfurt 00:45:34.08 
165
 
19
 
154
FORKEL Jan 
1965
Borntal eG 00:45:34.85 
166
 
52
 
155
SCHEEL Ronny 
1967
Balder auf Tour 00:45:38.88 
167
 
53
 
156
SCHREPEL Uwe 
1969
 00:45:47.15 
168
 
23
 
157
SCHMALENBACH Milan 
1993
TU Ilmenau 00:45:47.17 
169
 
46
 
158
PFAFF Mathias 
1976
RSV Adler Arnstadt 00:45:50.22 
170
 
47
 
159
GÖLLERT Christian 
1978
Lauffreunde Hayn 00:45:57.82 
171
 
20
 
160
BEINLICH Mike 
1964
 00:45:58.24 
172
 
21
 
161
MÖLDERS Martin 
1958
 00:45:59.23 
173
 
8
 
162
BUST Maximilian 
1998
1.KVE 00:46:06.11 
174
 
54
 
163
REISSER Mario 
1971
 00:46:09.62 
175
 
55
 
164
SCHÜTLE Glenn 
1969
Futura 00:46:13.65 
176
 
56
 
165
BARTHELT Andreas 
1975
Futura 00:46:13.74 
177
 
57
 
166
KRANNICH Steffen 
1967
SG - Altenfeld 00:46:19.95 
178
 
48
 
167
MÜLLER Wolfram 
1981
 00:46:25.11 
179
 
58
 
168
RÖHNER Andreas 
1971
 00:46:25.21 
180
 
1
 
12
KRETZER Uta 
1964
Fit & Run Weimar 00:46:31.62 
181
 
49
 
169
SCHNEIDER Norman 
1985
SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 00:46:33.98 
182
 
59
 
170
MAYER Steven 
1973
 00:46:38.88 
183
 
60
 
171
FEUER Gerd 
1967
 00:46:40.40 
184
 
50
 
172
GREßLER Andreas 
1981
FSV Martinroda e.V. 00:46:43.16 
185
 
51
 
173
MÖLLER Michael 
1979
SC Solz 00:46:47.12 
186
 
52
 
174
NÖTZOLDT Mike 
1980
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:46:47.44 
187
 
53
 
175
MULZER Christian 
1982
 00:46:48.17 
188
 
61
 
176
LINDENLAUB Ralf 
1974
Die flinken Gerataler 00:46:48.26 
189
 
24
 
177
SCHUBERT Frank 
1986
 00:46:48.53 
190
 
62
 
178
KÜHNPAST Frank 
1966
Saalfelder LV 00:46:50.07 
191
 
63
 
179
GÖTZ Stefan 
1969
RV Elxleben 00:46:51.52 
192
 
64
 
180
RÖHLEIN Tobias 
1967
 00:46:52.28 
193
 
25
 
181
HÖRGER Steve 
1991
 00:46:53.56 
194
 
22
 
182
SOZEL Heiko 
1964
 00:46:55.83 
195
 
65
 
183
DRESSLER Marco 
1970
 00:46:59.72 
196
 
5
 
13
SCHREIER Henriette 
1986
 00:46:59.82 
197
 
54
 
184
KÖNITZER Matthias 
1976
TSV1883 Benshausen 00:47:00.42 
198
 
23
 
185
LESER Rainer 
1959
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:47:02.32 
199
 
2
 
14
LEUTHOLD Tina 
1980
Erfurt 00:47:04.07 
200
 
24
 
186
BRACHMANSKI Hans-Peter 
1957
LTV Erfurt 00:47:04.22 
201
 
66
 
187
HENSEL Jörg 
1967
LTV Erfurt 00:47:04.47 
202
 
67
 
188
MÖLLER Andi 
1970
Erfurt 00:47:04.51 
203
 
25
 
189
SCHUCH Joachim 
1956
Team 1434 Weißensee 00:47:07.07 
204
 
3
 
15
DREIßIGACKER Kristin 
1985
SC Solz 00:47:07.98 
205
 
26
 
190
RAMSTHALER Rene 
1987
SV Alach 00:47:08.62 
206
 
55
 
191
KORN Andreas 
1976
 00:47:09.21 
207
 
56
 
192
PENNEWIß Jan 
1985
 00:47:10.29 
208
 
57
 
193
BEYER Thomas 
1976
 00:47:12.13 
209
 
58
 
194
RASSBACH Knut 
1982
WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden 00:47:16.85 
210
 
27
 
195
ROBE Johannes 
1988
 00:47:18.21 
211
 
28
 
196
HILDEBRAND Rene 
1986
 00:47:18.22 
212
 
26
 
197
RABBEL Eckhard 
1957
 00:47:26.10 
213
 
68
 
198
ZELINGER Matthias 
1968
 00:47:26.98 
214
 
59
 
199
STARK Thorsten 
1981
SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. 00:47:29.45 
215
 
60
 
200
TOPF Marcel 
1978
Ultra Sports 00:47:30.56 
216
 
6
 
16
KRIEGHOFF Luise 
1991
USV Erfurt 00:47:31.64 
217
 
29
 
201
KLATT Mathias 
1988
alsecco 00:47:33.48 
218
 
30
 
202
VATER Florian 
1993
Fsv Mellenbach/Sitzendorf 00:47:35.13 
219
 
3
 
203
NITSCHKE Wolfgang 
1955
Rot-Weiß Tennis 00:47:36.58 
220
 
31
 
204
FUNKEL Daniel 
1989
 00:47:37.41 
221
 
69
 
205
TIMPEL Heiko 
1970
Quasties 00:47:37.62 
222
 
27
 
206
KERBER Andreas 
1963
TV 1848 Coburg 00:47:38.40 
223
 
28
 
207
REGENHARDT Peter 
1962
 00:47:39.28 
224
 
4
 
17
SÁGI Esther 
1984
topdev Aktiv e.V. 00:47:40.04 
225
 
7
 
18
BERTRAM Christin Bärbel 
1988
Die flinken Gerataler 00:47:43.31 
226
 
70
 
208
DANKOWSKI Peter 
1968
 00:47:43.51 
227
 
71
 
209
FISCHER Marco 
1970
LFV Oberholz 00:47:44.93 
228
 
61
 
210
SCHMIDT Thomas 
1977
 00:47:49.51 
229
 
4
 
19
MEYER Kathrin 
1970
 00:47:51.03 
230
 
62
 
211
DARR Christian 
1980
 00:47:51.20 
231
 
32
 
212
KOTZAN Martin 
1987
MC Moorgrund e.V. 00:47:51.99 
232
 
63
 
213
MEERSTEINER Thomas 
1980
ASV Erfurt 00:47:52.12 
233
 
8
 
20
DINORT Sandy 
1986
 00:47:53.83 
234
 
29
 
214
KNUTH Ullrich 
1957
Amtsberg 00:47:54.36 
235
 
64
 
215
HEIDERICH Sebastian 
1977
TV Barchfeld 00:47:55.86 
236
 
65
 
216
BRÄSKE Tino 
1980
FDP Erfurt 00:47:56.77 
237
 
30
 
217
KOGEL Andreas 
1960
 00:47:58.29 
238
 
9
 
218
FUHRMANN Erik 
1998
Die flinken Gerataler 00:48:00.70 
239
 
5
 
21
ZELL Monique 
1970
Dream Team Ilmenau 00:48:00.95 
240
 
72
 
219
KIEßLING Mathias 
1974
MC Marineclub Gotha 00:48:07.29 
241
 
33
 
220
GODEHARDT Björn 
1986
SVW Eisenach Triathlon 00:48:11.72 
242
 
31
 
221
GOLSCHEWSKI Jörg 
1963
 00:48:11.99 
243
 
73
 
222
HÖHNE Andreas 
1966
 00:48:13.03 
244
 
74
 
223
SCHOTTMANN Mike 
1967
 00:48:13.92 
245
 
75
 
224
SACHSE Michael 
1973
HSV Weimar Triathlon 00:48:21.35 
246
 
66
 
225
ABEL Nils 
1977
 00:48:28.43 
247
 
32
 
226
WÖHNER Ralf 
1962
Merkers 00:48:30.84 
248
 
33
 
227
BÖHM Andreas 
1961
 00:48:32.13 
249
 
34
 
228
PÖSE Jörg 
1962
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. 00:48:33.77 
250
 
67
 
229
BÖSEL Florian 
1980
 00:48:35.62 
251
 
76
 
230
SCHEUFLER Sören 
1969
Annakram e.V 00:48:35.76 
252
 
77
 
231
TRÄGER Oliver 
1973
 00:48:35.85 
253
 
68
 
232
BIMBÖSE Christoph 
1984
SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 00:48:37.61 
254
 
78
 
233
KOCH Stefan 
1971
SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 00:48:38.00 
255
 
34
 
234
LINDNER Wilhelm 
1992
Schotte e.V 00:48:38.85 
256
 
35
 
235
MONTAG Dirk 
1987
Martinfelder SV 00:48:39.77 
257
 
35
 
236
HOOSE Karl-Georg 
1963
SWE Laufteam 00:48:40.41 
258
 
69
 
237
ZIEGLER Christian 
1976
USV Erfurt 00:48:40.60 
259
 
79
 
238
ZÖPPIG Veit 
1970
SV ZU Ilmenau 00:48:45.60 
260
 
80
 
239
KOZLIK Jens 
1971
 00:48:46.65 
261
 
81
 
240
KNOTHE Roberto 
1971
FSV Behrigen 00:48:47.37 
262
 
10
 
241
GUTSCHE Levin 
1999
Empor Kloster (Werratal Salt Kings) 00:48:47.44 
263
 
36
 
242
JÄGER Niels 
1987
 00:48:49.35 
264
 
36
 
243
SOWADA Peter 
1961
Scneller geht´s nicht 00:48:50.09 
265
 
82
 
244
DR. STEFANSKI Olaf 
1966
LG Ohra Energie 00:48:51.84 
266
 
70
 
245
WEYRAUCH Jan 
1978
Schmalkalden 00:48:53.32 
267
 
83
 
246
EIBERGER Siegfried 
1969
 00:48:54.56 
268
 
84
 
247
MÜLLER Jörg 
1967
 00:48:56.75 
269
 
37
 
248
WILFRIED Carl 
1963
 00:48:57.04 
270
 
85
 
249
DALBERT Frank 
1967
run4fun 00:48:59.76 
271
 
86
 
250
NITSCHKE Torsten 
1975
 00:49:02.96 
272
 
38
 
251
SCHERMESSER Jürgen 
1958
speedy hares 00:49:03.01 
273
 
39
 
252
PFEIFER Mathias 
1964
 00:49:03.18 
274
 
37
 
253
BÜRGER Jens 
1986
Bofrost Isseroda 00:49:03.30 
275
 
71
 
254
WALENDY Andreas 
1982
 00:49:03.98 
276
 
72
 
255
BÖTIM Jan 
1979
 00:49:04.47 
277
 
73
 
256
REINHARD Daniel 
1981
 00:49:05.45 
278
 
74
 
257
CARL Rene 
1981
Walschberg Runners 00:49:05.58 
279
 
9
 
22
ROHR Christina 
1986
Schweich 00:49:06.33 
280
 
38
 
258
DÄNNER Johannes 
1988
Heichlberg 00:49:06.82 
281
 
75
 
259
DÖPPING Matthias 
1982
 00:49:07.04 
282
 
76
 
260
KELLER Daniel 
1976
Erfurt / Rhoda 00:49:11.30 
283
 
3
 
23
BERLIT Isabelle Marie 
2000
PSV 00:49:12.18 
284
 
87
 
261
KELLNER Roland 
1966
SpVgg Faulungen 00:49:16.86 
285
 
40
 
262
SCHWINDE Peter 
1957
 00:49:18.74 
286
 
88
 
263
ARMBRUSTER Frank 
1972
SC Talentfrei 2010 e.V. 00:49:21.80 
287
 
89
 
264
QUAAS Thomas 
1971
USV Erfurt 2 00:49:23.44 
288
 
90
 
265
PROCHAZKA René 
1973
 00:49:23.89 
289
 
39
 
266
KORMANN Robert 
1988
 00:49:26.02 
290
 
91
 
267
NESSEL Torsten 
1969
SC-Impuls 00:49:26.19 
291
 
77
 
268
MALZAHN Helger 
1981
--- 00:49:28.03 
292
 
92
 
269
SCHMIDT Knut 
1973
Bärfelser Säcke 00:49:29.35 
293
 
4
 
270
MELCHERT Volkmar 
1953
Die flinken Gerataler 00:49:29.43 
294
 
93
 
271
THORMANN Dirk 
1971
Walschberg Runners 00:49:31.10 
295
 
6
 
24
GÜNTHER Irene 
1968
Erfurt 00:49:32.64 
296
 
5
 
272
SCHELTER Hans-Peter 
1952
 00:49:33.90 
297
 
40
 
273
SIEWERT Christian 
1989
 00:49:35.34 
298
 
10
 
25
FLAD Stefanie 
1988
 00:49:35.55 
299
 
94
 
274
KÖBIS Uwe 
1970
WalschbergRunners 00:49:36.12 
300
 
41
 
275
ECK Andreas 
1960
Ditn und Datn 00:49:37.69 
301
 
78
 
276
KIRCHHOF Daniel 
1982
Aero Clob Coburg 00:49:37.79 
302
 
6
 
277
KUNZ Hans-Jürgen 
1949
 00:49:39.33 
303
 
2
 
26
MÜNCH HEIKO Birgitt 
1965
SC impuls 00:49:42.10 
304
 
79
 
278
EYLENSTEIN Stephan 
1978
 00:49:42.88 
305
 
7
 
27
KNUTH Anke 
1968
Amtsberg 00:49:44.73 
306
 
11
 
28
FRITZLAR Marie-Charlot 
1993
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. 00:49:45.00 
307
 
11
 
279
WILHELM Vincent 
2000
 00:49:45.28 
308
 
12
 
280
HENKEL Noah 
2000
Volleyballclub Erfurt 00:49:45.39 
309
 
80
 
281
WENT Torsten 
1977
 00:49:45.46 
310
 
95
 
282
WILHELM Axel 
1971
SC Talentfrei 2010 e.V. 00:49:45.64 
311
 
81
 
283
QUITTENBAUM Michael 
1978
Ausdauersport Sömmerda 00:49:46.30 
312
 
96
 
284
FRISCH Silvio 
1971
TSV Langenzeun 00:49:48.81 
313
 
41
 
285
NEITZEL Martin 
1986
Freeletics Erfurt 00:49:49.10 
314
 
42
 
286
BARTHEL Sven 
1961
 00:49:54.12 
315
 
8
 
29
KOLARZIK Dagmar 
1968
 00:49:54.16 
316
 
9
 
30
NIEMZ Carmen 
1970
Quasties 00:49:55.38 
317
 
43
 
287
SCHLAG Ingo 
1964
 00:49:58.98 
318
 
97
 
288
SCHMIECHEN Bert 
1970
Schwimmverein Automation Leipzig e.V. 00:50:02.34 
319
 
44
 
289
RUDOLPH Frank 
1961
Olbersleben 00:50:04.58 
320
 
82
 
290
BUBECK Hans 
1977
 00:50:06.58 
321
 
98
 
291
DAHL Matthias 
1966
keiner 00:50:06.66 
322
 
83
 
292
TANGERMANN Sven 
1980
Erfurt 00:50:07.01 
323
 
84
 
293
WINTERFELD Patrick 
1984
LG Running Spatz 00:50:08.41 
324
 
45
 
294
HEGNER Bernd 
1964
 00:50:14.02 
325
 
85
 
295
MARQUARDT Christian 
1980
 00:50:14.42 
326
 
99
 
296
SAITZ Stefan M. 
1966
LTV Erfurt 00:50:15.15 
327
 
46
 
297
ELLINGER Dirk 
1965
Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein 00:50:16.00 
328
 
86
 
298
DIETZE Michael 
1983
 00:50:16.05 
329
 
100
 
299
SCHMIDT René 
1969
kein Verein 00:50:17.32 
330
 
47
 
300
GUDER Steffen 
1962
Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein 00:50:17.88 
331
 
10
 
31
HEINEMANN Ines 
1968
HSV Weimar/Tanzen 00:50:20.43 
332
 
101
 
301
TRIEBSEER Lars 
1972
Erfurt 00:50:26.16 
333
 
102
 
302
CLAUS Andreas 
1973
 00:50:27.12 
334
 
48
 
303
BAUSPIEß Uwe 
1961
Team Kyffhäuser 00:50:30.72 
335
 
87
 
304
PIEPENBROCK David 
1983
 00:50:32.19 
336
 
49
 
305
MEYER Reinhard 
1957
Oskars Läufer Gebesee 00:50:33.19 
337
 
88
 
306
LÜNSER Christian 
1982
BSG Egstedt 00:50:34.77 
338
 
89
 
307
ERNEMANN Sebastian 
1981
Kirmesverein Wüllersleben e.V. 00:50:35.69 
339
 
103
 
308
HAUPT Andreas 
1975
 00:50:36.73 
340
 
42
 
309
HÖPFNER Christian 
1987
SR KFA Erfurt-Sömmerda 00:50:37.74 
341
 
104
 
310
GUNKEL Sven 
1969
 00:50:39.69 
342
 
43
 
311
BEINAROWITZ Sascha 
1988
HäufigLäufig 00:50:40.63 
343
 
90
 
312
PARIS Thomas 
1983
 00:50:42.01 
344
 
50
 
313
KLÄSER Guido 
1957
SV Noswendel 00:50:42.21 
345
 
105
 
314
FÖRSTER Christian 
1971
 00:50:44.13 
346
 
106
 
315
JORGS Thomas 
1969
 00:50:46.89 
347
 
107
 
316
ANDERS Enrico 
1975
Fa.Caverion 00:50:48.03 
348
 
91
 
317
MÜLLER Torsten 
1981
Dabei sein ist alles 00:50:53.34 
349
 
44
 
318
OTTER Lars 
1987
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:50:54.13 
350
 
51
 
319
CSANYI Thomas 
1965
Team Kyffhäuser 00:50:54.65 
351
 
9
 
320
GARTENBACH Tris 
1997
Team Kyffhäuser 00:50:54.84 
352
 
5
 
32
WILSCHEWSKI Heidi 
1985
 00:50:55.81 
353
 
4
 
33
FRICKE Lina 
1998
ASV Erfurt 00:50:55.87 
354
 
52
 
321
SCHREIBER Lutz 
1958
Auebiker 00:50:57.86 
355
 
13
 
322
HOLZKNECHT Alexander 
1999
 00:51:01.42 
356
 
108
 
323
HOLZNKECHT Stefan 
1970
 00:51:02.23 
357
 
109
 
324
SOBZAK Kai 
1970
 00:51:02.25 
358
 
92
 
325
LÖSCHNER Christoph 
1983
Erfurt 00:51:02.88 
359
 
93
 
326
MENREC Ivo 
1984
 00:51:03.16 
360
 
45
 
327
MÜLLER Patrick 
1988
 00:51:03.67 
361
 
94
 
328
MÖNNICH Tilo 
1984
 00:51:05.24 
362
 
110
 
329
JACOBI Jens Oliver 
1971
Oskars Läufer Gebesee 00:51:08.40 
363
 
111
 
330
FRIEDRICH Karsten 
1973
Oskars Läufer Gebesee 00:51:08.43 
364
 
53
 
331
WOLTER Steffen 
1964
RennsteigSpirit 00:51:10.48 
365
 
112
 
332
HANTSCHE Stefan 
1970
Ultra Runner-Team 00:51:12.16 
366
 
113
 
333
RZEPKA Peter 
1969
 00:51:12.64 
367
 
95
 
334
DÖRING Martin 
1984
Erfurt 00:51:13.72 
368
 
46
 
335
WEIß Kevin 
1986
 00:51:17.00 
369
 
96
 
336
BENSER Robert 
1979
 00:51:18.62 
370
 
114
 
337
PRAX Jens 
1969
--- 00:51:18.79 
371
 
115
 
338
MEIER Marco 
1969
Ultra Runner-Team 00:51:20.87 
372
 
116
 
339
HARTMANN Alexander 
1971
Spielmannszug der Stadt Bad Langensalza 00:51:21.53 
373
 
3
 
34
VOLLMAR Anett 
1962
 00:51:27.79 
374
 
11
 
35
LUX Corinna 
1966
 00:51:28.59 
375
 
6
 
36
HENKEL Mandy 
1978
 00:51:29.38 
376
 
54
 
340
STARK Ralf 
1965
 00:51:29.87 
377
 
12
 
37
STARK Carolin 
1990
 00:51:29.92 
378
 
7
 
38
TRÜMPER Carmen 
1977
 00:51:32.56 
379
 
97
 
341
SCHEFER Frank 
1978
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:51:32.64 
380
 
8
 
39
ZIMMERMANN Jördis 
1980
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:51:32.73 
381
 
7
 
342
MERTEN Wolfgang 
1951
 00:51:37.19 
382
 
55
 
343
ZANDER Frank 
1959
KVS Lützkendorf 00:51:39.33 
383
 
56
 
344
KULICH Rainer 
1959
 00:51:41.76 
384
 
47
 
345
KRELLER Christoph 
1986
 00:51:42.14 
385
 
98
 
346
SCHULZ Thomas 
1982
LG Bothenheilingen 00:51:44.57 
386
 
9
 
40
ABENDROTH Andrea 
1978
Ultra Runner-Team 00:51:44.91 
387
 
48
 
347
LEIßNER Alexander 
1987
 00:51:47.80 
388
 
57
 
348
KNABE Ingo 
1965
 00:51:48.72 
389
 
99
 
349
FRIEBEL Thomas 
1976
Berlin, TC Orange-Weiß-Friedrichshagen 00:51:53.91 
390
 
117
 
350
ALBRECHT Dirk 
1969
 00:51:54.90 
391
 
100
 
351
KRUG Daniel 
1977
Erfurt 00:51:57.44 
392
 
101
 
352
SZILLAT Christian 
1976
 00:51:58.75 
393
 
10
 
41
KLEINKE Nadine 
1976
Fitnessoase Ohrdruf 00:52:00.27 
394
 
58
 
353
KOCH Thomas 
1962
Team Eichsfeld 00:52:02.11 
395
 
12
 
42
SCHÜRINGS Jacqueline 
1970
SC impuls 00:52:04.84 
396
 
13
 
43
HILDEBRANDT Elke 
1966
 00:52:04.88 
397
 
118
 
354
LANDSMANN Maik 
1967
NOVASIB Team 00:52:07.46 
398
 
1
 
44
ROTHKEGEL Ilona 
1944
Erfurt Nord Gymnastik 00:52:09.98 
399
 
102
 
355
BORMANN Marcus 
1978
Lauffreunde Schmira 00:52:13.91 
400
 
11
 
45
SCHARF Sylvia 
1976
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:52:14.28 
401
 
103
 
356
LEONHARDT Rene 
1981
Leipzig ist auch dabei 00:52:15.76 
402
 
12
 
46
ZIER Anja 
1978
 00:52:16.23 
403
 
104
 
357
RÖNICKE Ronny 
1982
 00:52:16.32 
404
 
105
 
358
SCHÖNFELD David 
1983
 00:52:18.09 
405
 
119
 
359
GUNKEL Stephan 
1969
Erfurt 00:52:18.92 
406
 
13
 
47
SCHÖNTHAL Tashina 
1989
 00:52:19.62 
407
 
49
 
360
SCHÖNTHAL Florian 
1988
 00:52:20.20 
408
 
106
 
361
MÄRTEN Michael 
1985
 00:52:20.42 
409
 
107
 
362
KIEßLING Sven 
1977
SV Thuringia Königsee 00:52:20.83 
410
 
120
 
363
KAUFHOLD Sebastian 
1973
 00:52:21.71 
411
 
108
 
364
PENNEWIß Christian 
1983
BergplusBike 00:52:21.79 
412
 
121
 
365
DERDULLA Jörg 
1966
 00:52:22.76 
413
 
59
 
366
WIESCHALLA Holger 
1965
 00:52:28.45 
414
 
109
 
367
KRÄMER Thomas 
1976
Privat 00:52:32.37 
415
 
60
 
368
KÜNSTLER Dirk 
1963
 00:52:33.82 
416
 
61
 
369
BARTH Bernd 
1956
DAV-Inselberg 00:52:35.74 
417
 
110
 
370
JEHNES Michael 
1981
 00:52:36.33 
418
 
62
 
371
LÖWE Peter 
1956
USV Erfurt 00:52:38.15 
419
 
63
 
372
BLANK Peter 
1962
Warudi 00:52:38.25 
420
 
111
 
373
MÖGELIN Stephan 
1980
 00:52:38.65 
421
 
112
 
374
ERDMANN Fabian 
1981
SG Grün Weiß Catterfeld 00:52:39.74 
422
 
122
 
375
MEIßNER Jörg 
1973
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:52:39.99 
423
 
113
 
376
GENZEL Sven 
1976
 00:52:40.95 
424
 
64
 
377
KROSCHEL Ralf-Peter 
1965
 00:52:42.49 
425
 
65
 
378
HALLE Axel 
1957
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:52:43.64 
426
 
66
 
379
KAUPA Hartmut 
1962
Erfurt 00:52:46.06 
427
 
13
 
48
GRELLMANN Karolin 
1984
Dreibrunnläufer 00:52:46.11 
428
 
67
 
380
MIETH Michael 
1961
ANNAKRAM e.V. 00:52:47.13 
429
 
123
 
381
BABECK Thomas 
1970
Erfurt 00:52:47.42 
430
 
4
 
49
PHILIPPUS Susanne 
1963
 00:52:52.55 
431
 
114
 
382
MAI Sascha 
1985
 00:52:57.29 
432
 
68
 
383
BIRKEFELD Armin 
1961
--- 00:53:04.70 
433
 
69
 
384
BARTHOLOME Burkhard 
1956
Die flinken Gerataler 00:53:05.13 
434
 
124
 
385
MEURER Ingo 
1969
Die flinken Gerataler/ SV Olympia Neustadt 00:53:05.25 
435
 
125
 
386
KOHL Veit 
1968
Die flinken Gerataler 00:53:05.35 
436
 
14
 
50
HAAG Heike 
1968
Die flinken Gerataler 00:53:05.76 
437
 
115
 
387
GRÄFE Steve 
1984
1.FA/UA B+C 1 Sportgruppe 00:53:13.19 
438
 
126
 
388
STEIN Michael 
1975
 00:53:14.04 
439
 
50
 
389
SCHLEISING Stephan 
1990
Crossfit Erfurt 00:53:14.08 
440
 
70
 
390
FILUSCH Uwe 
1959
Amtsgericht Hamburg 00:53:22.33 
441
 
116
 
391
KRAUßE Dominik 
1978
 00:53:24.21 
442
 
8
 
392
LUTZ Gerhardt 
1949
 00:53:26.41 
443
 
5
 
51
RUDOLPH Astrid 
1960
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:53:28.43 
444
 
51
 
393
?NUMMER #1254 
0
 00:53:30.50 
445
 
117
 
394
GROß David 
1981
 00:53:32.18 
446
 
15
 
52
SCHIRMBACHER Odette 
1971
SC Impulse EF 00:53:32.65 
447
 
118
 
395
REICHENBÄCHER Steffen 
1980
SWE Laufteam 00:53:33.60 
448
 
119
 
396
KÜNZEL Martin 
1982
TSV1883 Benshausen 00:53:34.61 
449
 
16
 
53
PENQUITT Anja 
1971
 00:53:34.69 
450
 
120
 
397
SIMON Holger 
1984
Schmalkalden 00:53:40.95 
451
 
121
 
398
JAHN Enrico 
1982
Rudolstadt 00:53:42.82 
452
 
122
 
399
OHM Michael 
1982
Rudi 00:53:43.25 
453
 
127
 
400
ZAUBITZER Uwe 
1972
LG Bewegungscoaching 00:53:45.72 
454
 
128
 
401
PANSE Jens 
1966
USV Erfurt 00:53:46.27 
455
 
17
 
54
FRITZLAR Heike 
1966
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. 00:53:46.33 
456
 
14
 
55
KOSENKOW Jennifer 
1990
Fitnessoase Ohrdruf 00:53:46.77 
457
 
15
 
56
TERKAU Jelka 
1990
 00:53:46.77 
458
 
129
 
402
NICOLAI Ralf 
1973
 00:53:47.12 
459
 
123
 
403
BECKER David 
1981
 00:53:48.05 
460
 
124
 
404
BECKER Steven 
1985
 00:53:48.13 
461
 
52
 
405
DAHMS Marcel 
1990
Schiedsrichter Erfurt/Sömmerda 00:53:48.27 
462
 
53
 
406
NADSTAWEK Martin 
1986
Schiedsrichter EF-SÖM 00:53:48.32 
463
 
54
 
407
EHRHARDT Lars 
1988
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:53:51.75 
464
 
130
 
408
STANGE Mario 
1970
Rennsteiglaufverein 00:53:54.10 
465
 
9
 
409
BERNDT Roland 
1951
SV Elxleben 00:53:55.18 
466
 
18
 
57
BÖHME Carola 
1973
 00:53:59.02 
467
 
71
 
410
SPRENGER Bernd 
1959
LTV Erfurt 00:54:02.26 
468
 
131
 
411
SCHWARZ René 
1971
Wacker Gotha 00:54:03.87 
469
 
132
 
412
DIBELIUS Ulrich 
1970
Brown Nuggets 00:54:04.21 
470
 
133
 
413
HASSANIARDAKANI Mohammad 
1974
--- 00:54:07.37 
471
 
10
 
414
ALLERT Joachim 
1955
SWE Laufteam 00:54:08.65 
472
 
14
 
58
SCHADE Synke 
1979
Salamander FC 00:54:09.27 
473
 
125
 
415
BECK André 
1976
ANNAKRAM e.V. 00:54:10.14 
474
 
126
 
416
MEDING Mirko 
1983
 00:54:10.88 
475
 
134
 
417
SEMM Joachim 
1968
LC Weilerwist 00:54:11.52 
476
 
135
 
418
WICH-HEITER Frank 
1966
VV Germania Georgenthal 00:54:12.95 
477
 
6
 
59
HARTHAUSS Bettina 
1959
 00:54:14.67 
478
 
72
 
419
HOPF Jochen 
1961
INA.S.Lauftreff 00:54:14.76 
479
 
19
 
60
VOIGTMANN Sandra 
1974
 00:54:17.08 
480
 
73
 
420
DRÜGE Uwe 
1959
 00:54:18.69 
481
 
127
 
421
STOLLBERG Mark 
1979
--- 00:54:19.10 
482
 
128
 
422
GOLDAMMER Ralf 
1985
Team Ollendorf 00:54:19.93 
483
 
15
 
61
LENZER Stephanie 
1982
Team Ollendorf 00:54:19.93 
484
 
136
 
423
HOFFMANN Dominik 
1975
N3 Spoprtverein e.V. 00:54:20.48 
485
 
20
 
62
HERRLING Tina 
1975
Walschberg Runners 00:54:22.58 
486
 
21
 
63
WILCK Anett 
1967
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer 00:54:22.66 
487
 
74
 
424
FAHLBUSCH Thomas 
1964
 00:54:24.07 
488
 
75
 
425
PIPPUS Georg 
1958
FC Gebesee 00:54:25.05 
489
 
129
 
426
KEMTER Thomas 
1984
SV Thuringia Königsee 00:54:27.51 
490
 
137
 
427
STEINBACH Michael 
1975
 00:54:27.74 
491
 
22
 
64
RICHTER Kathrin 
1971
CmE 00:54:30.87 
492
 
23
 
65
STIEBRITZ Anja 
1975
 00:54:30.99 
493
 
76
 
428
SCHRADER Rainer 
1961
 00:54:31.97 
494
 
138
 
429
HEMPEL Matthias 
1972
Ultrarunner-Team.de 00:54:36.49 
495
 
55
 
430
MARX Robert 
1986
Capoeira Berimbau 00:54:37.09 
496
 
130
 
431
SEYFARTH Sebastian 
1983
 00:54:37.14 
497
 
24
 
66
PFEIFER Jana 
1966
 00:54:39.69 
498
 
77
 
432
MENTZEL Michael 
1957
LTV Erfurt 00:54:45.78 
499
 
78
 
433
ELSTER Klaus 
1958
 00:54:48.17 
500
 
131
 
434
SCHLEI Matthias 
1981
 00:54:50.06 
501
 
79
 
435
HEBECKER Thorsten 
1964
ESV Lok Erfurt 00:54:50.64 
502
 
16
 
67
SCHLEI Dorit 
1978
 00:54:50.68 
503
 
25
 
68
HERRMANN Miriam 
1972
 00:54:50.72 
504
 
139
 
436
LUX Torsten 
1967
SV B-W Weißensee 00:54:53.02 
505
 
140
 
437
WICH Marcel 
1974
ANNAKRAM e.V. 00:54:57.66 
506
 
80
 
438
ARNOLD Ralf 
1965
Anagram 00:54:57.87 
507
 
81
 
439
TEN DOORNKAAL Jan 
1964
ANNAKRAM e.V. 00:54:58.54 
508
 
82
 
440
KELER Norbert 
1959
 00:54:59.32 
509
 
11
 
441
BEYER Jürgen 
1951
LV Kirchberg 06 00:55:02.17 
510
 
132
 
442
HEINRICH Andreas 
1978
 00:55:02.33 
511
 
141
 
443
NEUMÜLLER Gerhard 
1972
TSSC Erfurt 00:55:03.87 
512
 
133
 
444
KUSCHE Stephan 
1976
Erfurter Hockey Club 00:55:04.66 
513
 
26
 
69
HENSEL Anett 
1975
LTH 00:55:04.69 
514
 
83
 
445
SCHMIDT Thomas 
1960
WSG Bad Marienberg 00:55:05.67 
515
 
12
 
446
KRANZ Horst 
1954
 00:55:06.40 
516
 
7
 
70
AßMANN Sabine 
1956
 00:55:07.45 
517
 
134
 
447
KOPUN Stefan 
1978
 00:55:08.12 
518
 
142
 
448
HESSE Ingo 
1966
TSV Alperstedt 00:55:08.24 
519
 
13
 
449
GARBUKAS Klaus-Dieter 
1954
 00:55:10.26 
520
 
56
 
450
KOHUT Sascha 
1989
Erfurt 00:55:11.08 
521
 
16
 
71
MOSELEWSKI Lisa 
1991
Erfurt 00:55:11.15 
522
 
14
 
451
SCHMIDT Moritz 
1999
 00:55:16.84 
523
 
84
 
452
KRIENING Henry 
1959
 00:55:18.34 
524
 
27
 
72
MÜLLER Ina 
1971
 00:55:18.87 
525
 
143
 
453
SOMMERFELD Andreas 
1969
 00:55:19.99 
526
 
17
 
73
HILPERT Carolin 
1989
 00:55:22.37 
527
 
85
 
454
VEIT Horst 
1959
Erfurter SK 00:55:24.19 
528
 
57
 
455
KLENART Pascal 
1989
 00:55:24.95 
529
 
17
 
74
ESCHRICH Jana 
1981
ASV Erfurt 00:55:27.15 
530
 
135
 
456
LUTHER Jens 
1976
MC Moorgrund e.V. 00:55:27.20 
531
 
1
 
75
BEYER Annette 
1955
LV Kirchberg 06 00:55:29.11 
532
 
1
 
457
DEHMEL Gerhardt 
1940
 00:55:30.25 
533
 
144
 
458
BERGMANN Michael 
1968
 00:55:30.79 
534
 
18
 
76
KYSELA Diana 
1977
Berg plus Bike 00:55:30.92 
535
 
145
 
459
PETRASCH Oliver 
1972
Rehasport-Verein Levin e.V. 00:55:31.36 
536
 
15
 
460
MÜLLER Richard 
1999
Oskars Läufer Gebesee 00:55:32.55 
537
 
18
 
77
ZANTER Franziska 
1987
Erfurt 00:55:32.89 
538
 
28
 
78
RUDDAT Cindy 
1974
 00:55:33.34 
539
 
136
 
461
KIRCHHOF Jan 
1985
 00:55:34.14 
540
 
16
 
462
SCHILING Nils 
1998
 00:55:35.49 
541
 
8
 
79
DEUTSCHMANN Elke 
1964
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. 00:55:35.51 
542
 
17
 
463
LAMPERT Paul 
1998
 00:55:36.15 
543
 
29
 
80
BERTUCH Carola 
1968
 00:55:36.99 
544
 
19
 
81
EBERHARDT Kristina 
1989
Park-Apotheke Erfurt 00:55:38.98 
545
 
20
 
82
JANKE Adelheid 
1988
Park-Apotheke Erfurt 00:55:39.20 
546
 
146
 
464
LANGE Rene 
1972
 00:55:39.85 
547
 
147
 
465
LIEDTKE David 
1967
TBB 00:55:45.76 
548
 
148
 
466
KRAUSE Konstantin 
1967
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt 00:55:45.80 
549
 
86
 
467
SAQUER Jörg 
1964
 00:55:46.59 
550
 
149
 
468
ZECH Roger 
1966
LTH 00:55:46.77 
551
 
150
 
469
HERRMANN Michael 
1966
SWE Laufteam 00:55:46.95 
552
 
30
 
83
HERRSCHAFT Simone 
1969
--- 00:55:47.26 
553
 
31
 
84
KÖHLER Kristin 
1973
 00:55:47.43 
554
 
87
 
470
HAMMER Andreas 
1962
 00:55:48.73 
555
 
88
 
471
ZIMMERMANN Lars 
1959
 00:55:48.82 
556
 
14
 
472
HENKEL Uwe 
1952
SV Thuringia Königsee 00:55:52.85 
557
 
151
 
473
LOY Enrico 
1974
MC Moorgrund e.V. 00:55:56.83 
558
 
32
 
85
KAFURKE Jana 
1973
LTV Erfurt 00:55:56.89 
559
 
152
 
474
WEGLER Dirk 
1968
 00:55:58.79 
560
 
137
 
475
VOELKEL Tino 
1977
TSV1883 Benshausen 00:56:00.69 
561
 
15
 
476
FISCHER Joachim 
1953
SCC Berlin 00:56:03.81 
562
 
2
 
86
FRÖHLICH Heidrun 
1955
TSG-Ruhla 00:56:06.58 
563
 
153
 
477
KUTSCHKI Dirk 
1968
 00:56:06.87 
564
 
33
 
87
HUHN Alexandra 
1971
 00:56:06.92 
565
 
34
 
88
SERFLING Kirsten 
1974
 00:56:07.83 
566
 
89
 
478
PANKRATZ Thomas 
1965
FSV Sömmerda 00:56:09.90 
567
 
154
 
479
BALLHAUS Henri 
1970
PSV Sömmerda e.V. 00:56:10.01 
568
 
155
 
480
LASSOTTA Erik 
1968
NOVASIB Team 00:56:10.34 
569
 
21
 
89
PROBST Angelina 
1992
Die Enten 00:56:10.41 
570
 
138
 
481
SCHLUMMER Matthäus 
1984
Erfurt 00:56:11.06 
571
 
156
 
482
GERHARDT Oliver 
1974
 00:56:12.35 
572
 
90
 
483
PIETSCH Rudolf 
1961
Neusonnlandbund 00:56:13.60 
573
 
91
 
484
SAMMLER Meiko 
1963
 00:56:14.27 
574
 
92
 
485
STEINMETZ Mario 
1965
SWE Laufteam 00:56:15.31 
575
 
139
 
486
KREIL René 
1976
 00:56:16.07 
576
 
58
 
487
SAALFELD Michél 
1986
 00:56:17.79 
577
 
140
 
488
WIEDENHÖFF Dirk 
1976
Privat / Erfurt 00:56:19.50 
578
 
93
 
489
FRIEßLEBEN Holger 
1957
Königsee 00:56:21.17 
579
 
35
 
90
SAITZ Judith 
1967
 00:56:25.90 
580
 
22
 
91
KELLER Claudia 
1987
 00:56:28.49 
581
 
141
 
490
KÖHLER Chris 
1977
 00:56:29.46 
582
 
19
 
92
IHLEFELD Yvonne 
1978
Baldar auf Tour 00:56:30.25 
583
 
157
 
491
HERRMANN Uwe 
1967
SV Geratal 00:56:33.91 
584
 
20
 
93
PIKARSKI Jessica 
1978
Team Kyffhäuser 00:56:34.43 
585
 
94
 
492
WITT Ronalt 
1964
Team Kyffhäuser 00:56:34.51 
586
 
95
 
493
CZECH Lutz 
1958
Meldrungen 00:56:35.06 
587
 
16
 
494
GLOCK Rüdiger 
1954
TSV 1898 Mittelhausen 00:56:38.17 
588
 
96
 
495
GIERSBERG Holger 
1965
 00:56:41.23 
589
 
36
 
94
SCHILLING Claudia 
1971
 00:56:41.28 
590
 
142
 
496
SÖDERBERG Sven 
1981
Osburg Five 00:56:41.81 
591
 
143
 
497
DITTMAR Jens 
1977
 00:56:41.85 
592
 
158
 
498
HOEFER Mario 
1974
 00:56:42.04 
593
 
59
 
499
OSBURG Lukas 
1994
Osburg Five 00:56:44.08 
594
 
144
 
500
URBANNECK Oliver 
1977
N3 Spoprtverein e.V. 00:56:46.65 
595
 
97
 
501
MATERNE Siegfried 
1963
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 00:56:46.86 
596
 
98
 
502
NEUMANN Jörg 
1962
 00:56:48.53 
597
 
37
 
95
KRAUßE Ines 
1968
 00:56:49.69 
598
 
38
 
96
STIECHING Annett 
1970
 00:56:50.02 
599
 
99
 
503
FRITZLAR Helge 
1963
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e. V. 00:56:52.58 
600
 
60
 
504
HEYDENBLUTH Christoph 
1992
 00:56:53.27 
601
 
100
 
505
REIMANN Fränkie 
1964
SV Ilmtal Manebach 00:56:54.41 
602
 
39
 
97
LEIN Silke 
1973
 00:56:55.41 
603
 
9
 
98
END Cornelia 
1960
PSV Erfurt 00:56:56.29 
604
 
101
 
506
NIEWANDOWSKI Peter 
1960
Ibikus 00:56:57.53 
605
 
145
 
507
QUATUAR Daniel 
1976
 00:57:05.33 
606
 
146
 
508
SEIFERT Andre 
1976
 00:57:05.53 
607
 
40
 
99
SCHRAMMA Sitta 
1967
 00:57:10.19 
608
 
10
 
100
WENZEL Heike 
1958
Ebenheim 00:57:12.46 
609
 
41
 
101
KÖNIG Sabine 
1968
Quasties 00:57:12.88 
610
 
102
 
509
LIEDTKE Christoph 
1960
SSV Nord 00:57:13.06 
611
 
159
 
510
STEPHAN Guido 
1966
 00:57:13.83 
612
 
160
 
511
LICK Veit 
1972
CrossTraining e.V. 00:57:14.67 
613
 
21
 
102
NOTH Christiane 
1984
CrossTraining e.V. 00:57:14.85 
614
 
22
 
103
LIEBMANN Patricia Eva 
1980
 00:57:19.19 
615
 
147
 
512
MÖLLER David 
1982
 00:57:20.18 
616
 
61
 
513
FIEKER Michael 
1986
 00:57:21.28 
617
 
148
 
514
ZÖLITZ Andreas 
1982
 00:57:21.54 
618
 
161
 
515
WÜNSCHE Jens 
1973
 00:57:25.85 
619
 
162
 
516
TILLE Frank-Peter 
1969
 00:57:26.09 
620
 
23
 
104
HENNICKE Anne- Kathleen 
1988
 00:57:29.33 
621
 
163
 
517
WILLENBERG Steffen 
1968
Borntal 00:57:33.37 
622
 
103
 
518
GEBHARDT Michael 
1964
Anakram e.V. 00:57:35.61 
623
 
164
 
519
SCHODDEL Steffen 
1974
 00:57:39.75 
624
 
17
 
520
KLAUSCH Jürgen 
1952
LTV Erfurt 00:57:41.47 
625
 
11
 
105
FRANKE Heike 
1958
sc-impuls Erurt 00:57:46.54 
626
 
18
 
521
KRUSE Eberhard 
1952
 00:57:48.81 
627
 
149
 
522
URBAN Rene 
1981
 00:57:50.05 
628
 
150
 
523
REINHARDT Stephan 
1979
SG Union Schönau vor dem Walde 00:57:50.70 
629
 
12
 
106
HESSE Kerstin 
1963
 00:57:53.04 
630
 
13
 
107
DIETRICH Yvonne 
1964
ASV Erfurt 00:57:53.10 
631
 
151
 
524
DIEGMANN Lars 
1978
 00:57:54.83 
632
 
152
 
525
MERKER Christian 
1978
Schneller geht´s nicht 00:58:04.69 
633
 
104
 
526
BEYER Harald 
1958
SV Nordhausen 90 00:58:04.82 
634
 
42
 
108
RAßBACH Uta 
1969
 00:58:04.91 
635
 
14
 
109
HERBIG Kathrin 
1965
LTV Erfurt 00:58:14.59 
636
 
165
 
527
PRESCHER Frank 
1974
USV Erfurt 00:58:16.15 
637
 
43
 
110
BRINSKELLE Annemarie 
1967
TG Naurod 00:58:16.71 
638
 
2
 
528
GOETZ Helmut 
1941
SC impuls 00:58:24.61 
639
 
166
 
529
OEHLSEN Michael 
1967
SV Einheit Erfurt 00:58:26.35 
640
 
105
 
530
WIEDENHÖFT Lutz 
1962
LG Großmölsen 00:58:31.09 
641
 
44
 
111
SCHLAG Petra 
1966
 00:58:34.51 
642
 
62
 
531
KELLER Dennis 
1987
 00:58:42.44 
643
 
153
 
532
BEUTLER Danny 
1976
 00:58:42.98 
644
 
154
 
533
WOHLGEMATH Danny 
1978
 00:58:43.01 
645
 
15
 
112
SCHMIDT Andrea 
1961
WSG Bad Marienberg 00:58:43.59 
646
 
155
 
534
NEUBAUER Matthias 
1980
Erfurt 00:58:44.18 
647
 
167
 
535
NEUMANN Lars 
1972
ANNAKRAM e.V. 00:58:44.28 
648
 
168
 
536
HIELSCHER Andrei 
1972
SWE Laufteam 00:58:45.59 
649
 
106
 
537
SCHILLING Lutz 
1961
 00:58:45.80 
650
 
45
 
113
LAUERWALD Heike 
1969
 00:58:46.40 
651
 
46
 
114
GRÖMMER Solveig 
1970
Sv Sömmerda 00:58:46.67 
652
 
156
 
538
KOSMETSCHKE Ralf 
1984
Kürbislaufgruppe 00:58:56.73 
653
 
63
 
539
HAUPT Benjamin 
1989
 00:58:57.99 
654
 
107
 
540
REISENER Sigurd 
1963
ANNAKRAM e.V. 00:59:01.70 
655
 
157
 
541
SPANNAUS Carsten 
1981
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:59:09.94 
656
 
64
 
542
TÖPFER Willi 
1988
 00:59:10.92 
657
 
65
 
543
HÄUSLER Christian 
1990
 00:59:14.99 
658
 
108
 
544
JANKE Claus 
1964
 00:59:19.69 
659
 
109
 
545
DITTMANN Mario 
1965
 00:59:32.32 
660
 
66
 
546
SCHERMESSER Alexander 
1988
 00:59:34.43 
661
 
158
 
547
JAMBER Daniel 
1981
 00:59:37.40 
662
 
110
 
548
BECHSTEIN Michael 
1965
Sonntagsläufer Tambach- Dietharz 00:59:46.50 
663
 
67
 
549
WEEDERMANN Christoph 
1989
 00:59:53.29 
664
 
169
 
550
THÖRING Michael 
1974
 00:59:57.12 
665
 
19
 
551
KOLLASCHECK Gottfried 
1954
LTV Erfurt 00:59:57.45 
666
 
18
 
552
HEINEMANN Tim 
1998
 01:00:04.91 
667
 
16
 
115
KLEB Elke 
1962
topdev Aktiv e.V. 01:00:07.74 
668
 
159
 
553
WANDNER André 
1978
Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein 01:00:09.45 
669
 
47
 
116
SEIFERT Manuela 
1966
MTV 1860 Erfurt 01:00:26.83 
670
 
48
 
117
SCHILDHAUER Manuela 
1969
 01:00:27.06 
671
 
17
 
118
STEINMETZ Elke 
1965
MTV 1860 Erfurt 01:00:28.08 
672
 
160
 
554
RÄTSCH Sebastian 
1977
 01:00:32.87 
673
 
68
 
555
LEHMANN Max 
1988
 01:00:35.72 
674
 
24
 
119
WEBER Tina 
1990
 01:00:42.16 
675
 
25
 
120
HÖFT Sophie 
1993
Erfurt 01:00:48.09 
676
 
26
 
121
BROJA Theresa 
1993
Crossfit Erfurt 01:00:49.49 
677
 
27
 
122
WEHNER Julia 
1995
 01:00:52.57 
678
 
69
 
556
LORENZ Andreas 
1986
Bofrost Isseroda 01:00:56.31 
679
 
170
 
557
PABEL Thomas 
1969
SWE Laufteam 01:00:57.42 
680
 
3
 
123
KNOTHE Doris 
1952
Sparkasse Unstrut-Haimch 01:01:00.24 
681
 
171
 
558
KLEINSCHMIDT Thomas 
1966
 01:01:03.38 
682
 
3
 
559
WIETSCHORKE Ernst 
1940
 01:01:16.17 
683
 
49
 
124
WICHUM Annett 
1967
 01:01:16.59 
684
 
50
 
125
BOBLENZ Jacqueline 
1973
 01:01:16.65 
685
 
19
 
560
KÖHLER Joe 
1999
Oskars Läufer Gebesee 01:01:17.62 
686
 
28
 
126
PRAST Tanja 
1989
 01:01:18.33 
687
 
51
 
127
MÖLLER Petra 
1967
Walschberg Runner 01:01:19.00 
688
 
4
 
128
MENGE Sigrid 
1955
 01:01:19.39 
689
 
111
 
561
HEINLEIN Heiko 
1965
 01:01:30.10 
690
 
29
 
129
HESSE Anja 
1988
 01:01:47.75 
691
 
161
 
562
LEHMANN Michael 
1981
 01:01:48.08 
692
 
20
 
563
RICHTER Konrad 
1948
 01:01:58.30 
693
 
172
 
564
FABIG Lars 
1974
FSV Martinroda 01:02:01.27 
694
 
162
 
565
PAPESCH Maik 
1977
Telestore.de 01:02:01.34 
695
 
23
 
130
SAUER Annett 
1981
 01:02:07.17 
696
 
24
 
131
GRAHMANN Christin 
1983
 01:02:08.32 
697
 
52
 
132
THIER Ulrike 
1968
 01:02:15.92 
698
 
163
 
566
RUPPRECHT Alexander 
1980
JodoKan-Erfurt 01:02:18.47 
699
 
20
 
567
SACHSE Jan- Erik 
2001
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 01:02:22.61 
700
 
53
 
133
SCHNEIDER CLAUDIA 
1975
 01:02:32.23 
701
 
173
 
568
MERTEN Marco 
1971
 01:02:37.54 
702
 
21
 
569
MERTEN Eric 
1999
 01:02:37.72 
703
 
70
 
570
KURITCYN Petr 
1989
Pelmenau runners 01:02:56.38 
704
 
164
 
571
DULOV Stepan 
1981
Pelmenau runners 01:02:56.43 
705
 
30
 
134
SHCHELKANOGOVA Tatiana 
1990
Pelmenau runners 01:02:56.46 
706
 
54
 
135
HEßLER Sabine 
1966
 01:03:06.33 
707
 
55
 
136
KRAFT Dana 
1973
AOK Plus 01:03:06.69 
708
 
31
 
137
SCHEIDT Sarah 
1994
 01:03:09.83 
709
 
56
 
138
BUCHHOLZ Sylvia 
1968
 01:03:21.12 
710
 
18
 
139
HEINLEIN Simone 
1965
 01:03:36.09 
711
 
21
 
572
ENGELHARDT Herfried 
1950
SV-Lengefeld 01:03:38.81 
712
 
25
 
140
ERNST Patricia 
1981
 01:03:41.29 
713
 
174
 
573
ERNST Steffen 
1975
 01:03:41.52 
714
 
32
 
141
ECK Mareike 
1987
Ditn und Datn 01:03:44.70 
715
 
4
 
574
BÄSTER Manfred 
1939
SC impuls 01:03:46.77 
716
 
19
 
142
ECK Susann 
1963
Ditn und Datn 01:03:46.96 
717
 
57
 
143
EHRSAM Katrin 
1967
Ditn und Datn 01:03:47.07 
718
 
175
 
575
HOLZBERGER Marko 
1969
SV Vaihingen 1889 01:03:55.99 
719
 
58
 
144
SOMMERFELD Sylvia 
1973
 01:03:57.83 
720
 
20
 
145
SIEBENHÜNER Kerstin 
1964
 01:03:58.52 
721
 
112
 
576
TRABERT Heiko 
1962
--- 01:04:00.03 
722
 
113
 
577
DÖRING Frank 
1962
SWE Laufteam 01:04:00.15 
723
 
33
 
146
WIEDEMANN Bianca 
1989
Weimar 01:04:04.67 
724
 
26
 
147
REINHARDT Heidi 
1983
 01:04:11.40 
725
 
5
 
578
JACOBI Ingobert 
1941
LGSüdharzläufer 01:04:23.92 
726
 
165
 
579
BANCES Enrique 
1983
Pelmenau runners 01:04:28.75 
727
 
166
 
580
WEDEL Mathias 
1978
N3 Sportverein e.V. 01:04:40.71 
728
 
27
 
148
ERBECK Anja 
1982
LG Erfurt 01:04:42.33 
729
 
28
 
149
SCHWABE Janin 
1982
 01:04:57.22 
730
 
167
 
581
FABIG Robert 
1978
FSV Martinroda 01:04:57.26 
731
 
22
 
582
BERTUCH Eric 
1998
 01:05:10.01 
732
 
71
 
583
PUTRA Akbar 
1994
USV Erfurt 01:05:33.35 
733
 
168
 
584
BÜTTNER Silvio 
1977
 01:05:35.31 
734
 
34
 
150
REITER Nadin 
1988
 01:05:35.64 
735
 
72
 
585
GIERSBERG Maximilian 
1994
 01:05:42.86 
736
 
176
 
586
SCHMIDT Martin 
1966
Brown Nuggets 01:05:45.74 
737
 
2
 
151
PELLEGRINI Laura 
1996
 01:05:46.27 
738
 
169
 
587
HAMANN Christian 
1981
 01:05:51.63 
739
 
21
 
152
HARTMANN Christine 
1962
 01:06:09.67 
740
 
22
 
588
KURZHALS Hartmuth 
1951
TuS Neukölln, Berlin 01:06:15.47 
741
 
114
 
589
GLOCKNER Ralf 
1963
 01:06:25.67 
742
 
177
 
590
ZSCHARNT Holger 
1969
SWE Laufteam 01:06:40.05 
743
 
59
 
153
GIERSBERG Dorothea 
1968
 01:06:44.30 
744
 
35
 
154
PETERMANN Carina 
1987
 01:07:27.81 
745
 
60
 
155
RATH Peggy 
1975
 01:07:27.89 
746
 
36
 
156
TRILLER Janine 
1991
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 01:07:29.07 
747
 
61
 
157
BRÜHL Claudia 
1973
 01:07:29.13 
748
 
62
 
158
LIEDTKE Hiltrud 
1967
SSV Nord 01:07:29.64 
749
 
73
 
591
LEITERMANN Thomas 
1990
Ditn und Datn 01:07:40.20 
750
 
63
 
159
KEMPERT Manuela 
1973
KV Faceda 01:07:44.34 
751
 
178
 
592
MÜNCHGESANG Ricardo 
1969
 01:07:44.38 
752
 
179
 
593
WILDNER Thorsten 
1968
 01:08:07.89 
753
 
37
 
160
RÖHLEIN Julia 
1990
 01:08:36.19 
754
 
115
 
594
LUKAS Detelef 
1957
Meldrungen 01:09:03.57 
755
 
22
 
161
LUX Manuela 
1965
AOK Mein erster Lauf 01:09:20.15 
756
 
116
 
595
ARNDT Peter 
1963
R+V Triathlon 01:09:30.31 
757
 
64
 
162
PAPOSSA Kirsti 
1971
R+V Triathlon 01:09:30.36 
758
 
74
 
596
HÜTER Michael 
1995
 01:11:00.70 
759
 
180
 
597
DANIEL Michael 
1973
The Running Dads 01:11:00.85 
760
 
170
 
598
DANIEL Falko 
1977
The Running Dads 01:11:01.06 
761
 
23
 
599
GROHMANN Horst 
1948
SV Geratal 01:11:28.88 
762
 
29
 
163
GEBHARD Anja 
1977
 01:13:06.35 
763
 
30
 
164
GIEßLER Cornelia 
1978
 01:13:09.88 
764
 
5
 
165
TRÜMPER Brigitte 
1955
 01:13:46.32 
765
 
31
 
166
SANFT Juliane 
1976
 01:13:52.12 
766
 
38
 
167
MAROLD Luise 
1987
 01:14:11.11 
767
 
39
 
168
SORKALE Claudia 
1991
 01:14:11.14 
768
 
32
 
169
PASCHOLD Anja 
1978
 01:15:15.45 
769
 
6
 
600
ELLENBERG HORST 
1935
 01:42:53.94 
 
4km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KRIEGHOFF Marcel 
1984
USV Erfurt 00:12:11.34 
2
 
1
 
2
CIERPINSKI Jonathan 
1996
SG Spergau 00:12:12.37 
3
 
2
 
3
MÜLLER Michael 
1981
SV Glückauf Sondershausen 00:12:28.64 
4
 
1
 
4
STADLER Kevin 
1993
LG Ohra Energie 00:12:35.27 
5
 
2
 
5
BLUMENTRITT Robert 
1997
ELAC 00:12:44.73 
6
 
3
 
6
KEYBE Sebastian 
1981
ASV Erfurt 00:12:47.69 
7
 
1
 
7
SPARBROD Moritz 
1998
sc impuls erfurt 00:13:08.12 
8
 
1
 
1
KREBS Denise 
1987
TV Wattenscheid 00:13:09.40 
9
 
3
 
8
UNBEHAUN Pascal 
1996
ELAC 00:13:22.78 
10
 
4
 
9
LETSCH Patrick 
1983
ASV Erfurt 00:13:42.16 
11
 
2
 
10
FISCHER Julian 
1998
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:13:46.14 
12
 
5
 
11
HENKEL Tobias 
1984
 00:13:59.59 
13
 
2
 
12
KIRCHNER Ralf 
1991
LG Ohra Energie 00:14:30.97 
14
 
1
 
13
MINALE Luca 
2002
Victoria Park Harriers London 00:14:31.31 
15
 
1
 
14
ROMMEIS Marco 
1974
SV Creaton Großengottern 00:14:39.92 
16
 
3
 
15
KNEIST Hans 
1998
ELAC 00:14:41.98 
17
 
4
 
16
STEFANSKI Leopold 
1998
ELAC 00:14:44.28 
18
 
1
 
17
STRAMKA Jan 
2000
ELAC 00:14:49.76 
19
 
1
 
18
JAEGER Frank 
1964
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:14:51.70 
20
 
2
 
19
KÜSTER Marvin 
2002
LSV Ilmenau 00:14:57.08 
21
 
5
 
20
KIESELBERGER Conrad 
1999
Mahlower SV 00:15:00.19 
22
 
4
 
21
HUBNER Felix 
1997
Erfurter LAC 00:15:06.38 
23
 
2
 
22
HORVATH Rolf 
1968
--- 00:15:12.66 
24
 
3
 
23
WINTER Torsten 
1974
SV Ichtershausen 00:15:21.41 
25
 
3
 
24
LINDSTROT Henrik 
2003
TB Burgsteinfurt 00:15:21.67 
26
 
1
 
2
HERZOG Henrike 
1997
LTV Erfurt 00:15:27.71 
27
 
4
 
25
FEUER Richard 
2003
LTV Erfurt 00:15:27.78 
28
 
3
 
26
OKBASENBET Meri 
1991
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:15:31.72 
29
 
5
 
27
HÄNZE Julius 
2002
SV Braunsbedra 00:15:31.77 
513
 
6
 
326
SAUERBREI Dieter 
1939
SC impuls 00:15:37.00 
30
 
6
 
28
SCHWARZ Wolfgang 
1981
Die flinken Gerataler/WSV Ilmenauer 1908 00:15:41.38 
31
 
2
 
3
GLÄSER Carolin 
1986
Rennsteiglaufverein 00:15:43.72 
32
 
4
 
29
KNOLL Martin 
1988
 00:15:44.77 
33
 
4
 
30
MARTIN Kai 
1975
SV Klengel/ Serba 09-Team Otteryak 00:15:45.51 
34
 
5
 
31
BISCHOFF Hannes 
1997
SSV Erfurt 02 00:15:46.81 
35
 
5
 
32
KRAUSHAAR Torsten 
1972
ANNAKRAM e.V. 00:15:48.10 
36
 
6
 
33
JORGS Maximilian 
2003
LAC Erfurt 00:15:49.08 
37
 
2
 
34
NAZARI Parwiz 
2000
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:15:49.26 
38
 
5
 
35
KLEIN Stephan 
1989
Gräfenroda 00:15:52.84 
39
 
1
 
4
HOHENSTEIN Laura 
1999
 00:16:01.37 
40
 
7
 
36
MARTIN Luca 
2004
LTV Erfurt 00:16:01.38 
41
 
3
 
37
STÖCKERL Justin 
2001
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:16:09.77 
42
 
6
 
38
MEYER Olaf 
1968
 00:16:11.19 
43
 
7
 
39
LIEBSCHER Marcel 
1978
SV Braunsbedra 00:16:12.73 
44
 
8
 
40
KOPPRASCH Jens 
1980
SRLV 00:16:15.36 
45
 
2
 
41
MÜNCH ANdreas 
1958
TSV Berlstedt 00:16:18.39 
46
 
6
 
42
LIFKA David 
1990
FSV 90 Henningsleben 00:16:19.96 
47
 
9
 
43
PUY Michael 
1980
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis 00:16:29.24 
48
 
6
 
44
BERGLING Nils 
1999
 00:16:30.19 
49
 
6
 
45
GAUTER Tristan 
1997
 00:16:30.62 
50
 
7
 
46
CHEMNITZ Benjamin 
1999
Die flinken Gerataler 00:16:32.23 
51
 
7
 
47
HOßBACH Stefan 
1973
 00:16:45.14 
52
 
7
 
48
ROSE Steven 
1993
LSV Ilmenau 00:16:50.56 
53
 
8
 
49
RAUCH Eric 
2002
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:16:53.13 
54
 
8
 
50
WALLEIT Pascal 
1989
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göttingen 00:16:53.84 
55
 
9
 
51
LINDSTROT Lennert 
2003
TB Burgsteinfurt 00:16:54.11 
56
 
10
 
52
WÜNSCHE Nico 
2002
Erfurter SSC 00:16:56.94 
57
 
11
 
53
NAGORSKY Leon 
2003
RV Elxleben 00:17:05.53 
58
 
12
 
54
GENZMER Kevin 
2003
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:17:12.09 
59
 
8
 
55
HILL Maximilian 
1999
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 00:17:17.07 
60
 
10
 
56
SCHMID Antonio 
1983
Berlin 00:17:19.66 
61
 
4
 
57
KRANZ Leon 
2000
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 00:17:21.12 
62
 
9
 
58
AWAD Mohamed Ali Ramadan Ahmed 
1993
 00:17:23.54 
63
 
11
 
59
PFEUFFER Jörg 
1984
USV Erfurt 00:17:24.83 
64
 
8
 
60
KRAFT Ringo 
1974
SV Concordia Riethnordhausen 00:17:26.91 
65
 
3
 
61
JUNGHANNS Jürgen 
1964
LSV Schmölln 00:17:28.36 
66
 
13
 
62
ROSENBAUM Ben 
2002
SV Braunsbedra 00:17:33.43 
67
 
9
 
63
SCHOLKOWSKY Jens 
1968
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:17:35.10 
68
 
4
 
64
BOMBERG Dirk 
1957
Impuls Erfurt 00:17:43.56 
69
 
12
 
65
HOPF Fabian 
1985
 00:17:50.14 
70
 
10
 
66
SCHMIDT Philipp 
1992
 00:17:53.63 
71
 
5
 
67
RADY Felix 
2001
FC Borntal 00:17:55.31 
72
 
13
 
68
JAKOBI Kevin 
1984
 00:17:59.76 
73
 
1
 
5
ALBERTI Carolin 
2005
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:18:02.79 
74
 
10
 
69
SCHÖNKNECHT Mario 
1967
2SH Waltershausen 00:18:03.49 
75
 
11
 
70
GRÜLLMEYER Sven 
1971
Team Kyffhäuser 00:18:03.73 
76
 
12
 
71
DONDER Marko 
1973
 00:18:06.62 
77
 
13
 
72
KRAUßE Jan 
1973
 00:18:08.23 
78
 
1
 
6
FÖRSTER Sandra 
1975
 00:18:08.98 
79
 
14
 
73
WALLEIT Andreas 
1966
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göttingen 00:18:10.53 
80
 
15
 
74
KRUSPE Brian 
1975
 00:18:18.79 
81
 
1
 
7
VOIGT Evelyn 
1982
 00:18:19.51 
82
 
1
 
75
SCHWARZKOPF Helmut 
1950
SV Kyffhäuser 00:18:21.95 
83
 
14
 
76
RÖSKE Charles 
2002
DLRG Erfurt 00:18:21.96 
84
 
15
 
77
BORGGREFE Friedrich 
2005
Turbine Halle 00:18:22.22 
85
 
2
 
8
FRIEßLEBEN Laure 
2006
SSV Jena-Zwätzen 00:18:26.49 
86
 
14
 
78
FRIEßLEBEN Sven 
1979
SSV Jena-Zwätzen 00:18:26.89 
87
 
16
 
79
GÜNTHER Tom 
2003
SV Alach 00:18:31.42 
88
 
16
 
80
HILDEBRANDT Rolf 
1968
SV Blau Weiß Büßleben 00:18:39.32 
89
 
3
 
9
GIEßMANN Sophie 
2003
LTV Erfurt 00:18:40.11 
90
 
1
 
10
FEUER Anna 
2001
LTV Erfurt 00:18:41.46 
91
 
2
 
81
SCHRÖDER Bernd 
1949
 00:18:42.02 
92
 
17
 
82
POMERHN Frank 
1973
SVS Sömmerda 00:18:42.99 
93
 
18
 
83
BEUTHE Maik 
1973
SVS Sömmerda 00:18:43.06 
94
 
15
 
84
KLUBA Tom 
1981
 00:18:45.73 
95
 
17
 
85
NIEBERGALL Yannik 
2002
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:18:46.72 
96
 
18
 
86
KLATTE Malte 
2006
RV Elxleben 00:18:46.79 
97
 
4
 
11
JAHN Wiebke 
2002
SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. 00:18:48.31 
98
 
19
 
87
JAHN Mirko 
1971
SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. 00:18:48.50 
99
 
5
 
12
FRITSCH Antonia 
2004
 00:18:52.07 
100
 
19
 
88
MARQUARDT Hannes 
2003
Empor Erfurt 00:18:52.77 
101
 
16
 
89
BRACHMANN Mirko 
1985
SCV Sonnebarner Carnevalsverein 00:18:56.09 
102
 
20
 
90
RICHTER Sven 
1968
 00:18:56.32 
103
 
17
 
91
DEMBECK Tino 
1984
 00:18:56.85 
104
 
21
 
92
VÖLKER Knut 
1966
Steinbruch 00:18:57.58 
105
 
20
 
93
BUST Alexander 
2002
--- 00:18:57.88 
106
 
2
 
13
BLÜMLING Laura 
1998
FSG Eisenberg 00:18:59.80 
107
 
22
 
94
BARABASCH Christian 
1974
 00:19:00.86 
108
 
6
 
14
MÄDER Thalea 
2002
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:19:02.45 
109
 
21
 
95
STERN Richard 
2003
RV Elxleben 00:19:04.06 
110
 
5
 
96
ENGEMANN Thomas 
1961
--- 00:19:06.85 
111
 
11
 
97
FLEISCHHAUER Steffen 
1991
 00:19:08.14