10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
LOHSE Christoph 
1983
BUNERT RUNNING TEAM MÖNCHENGLADBACH 00:34:07.22 
2
 
2
 
2
STEVENS Andre 
1985
Mönchengladbacher LG 00:36:44.65 
3
 
1
 
3
MARTINEZ DE PAZ Jorge 
1987
Unabhängig 00:37:50.64 
4
 
2
 
4
KOTTMEIER Oliver 
1988
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 6c 00:40:14.55 
5
 
1
 
5
ORTEGA Angel 
1967
Vellisca Team 00:40:38.48 
6
 
3
 
6
MILLER Patrick Michel 
1985
 00:40:55.87 
7
 
4
 
7
ZINGSEM Christian 
1981
 00:41:08.26 
8
 
3
 
8
SCHWARZAT Bastian 
1989
RDM Family & Friends 00:41:11.94 
9
 
1
 
9
ZIMMERMANN Björn 
1978
AXA Finanz Service GmbH 00:41:35.93 
10
 
4
 
10
VILLUENDAS Albert 
1986
Mönchengladbach 00:42:07.62 
11
 
2
 
11
HEUSER Sven 
1979
 00:42:20.93 
12
 
1
 
1
WIRSING Regina 
1987
Gymnasium Rheindahlen Leh 00:42:40.83 
13
 
1
 
12
HEILIG Christian 
1971
 00:42:44.80 
14
 
5
 
13
STELZL Tom 
1994
Berufskolleg Rheydt Mülfort 00:43:08.61 
15
 
5
 
14
BEERENS Jan 
1982
SC Waldniel 00:43:24.22 
16
 
6
 
15
BOHL Philipp 
1986
RDM and friends 00:43:29.51 
17
 
1
 
16
SCHNEIDER Jan 
1998
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 10 00:43:31.46 
18
 
6
 
17
VILLARROEL Borja 
1981
Athletic de Bilbao 00:43:32.32 
19
 
7
 
18
BREMER Christian 
1986
FysioFrings-Team 00:44:13.64 
20
 
1
 
19
DEMIREZEN Mert 
1996
Fussball Giesenkirchen U19 00:44:18.70 
21
 
2
 
20
ZACHOWSKI Noah 
1998
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 10 00:44:19.10 
22
 
2
 
21
OTTEN Peter 
1969
Mönchengladbach 00:44:29.89 
23
 
7
 
22
GAUSEBECK Jonas 
1984
 00:44:30.51 
24
 
8
 
23
HOFFMANN Marcel 
1985
Mönchengladbach 00:44:37.51 
25
 
9
 
24
STENAU Felix 
1984
Running Risk 00:44:42.00 
26
 
10
 
25
SPIZA Hans-Christian 
1982
 00:44:53.78 
27
 
3
 
26
DANIEL Andrew 
1979
 00:45:01.95 
28
 
1
 
27
SISAY Asaph 
2000
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 9a 00:45:17.01 
29
 
1
 
28
SEGBERS Mats 
1900
HUMA 9a 00:45:20.96 
30
 
11
 
29
LINDSCHAU Moritz 
1981
ARI-Team 00:45:25.29 
31
 
3
 
30
MACIECZYK Mieszko 
1998
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 10b 00:45:26.12 
32
 
12
 
31
BEERENS Thomas 
1981
SC Waldniel 00:45:26.74 
33
 
13
 
32
KLEIN Stephan 
1981
Team Jim Bob 00:45:32.37 
34
 
1
 
2
MENOYO Zuriñe 
1970
Athletic Club de Bilbao 00:45:38.88 
35
 
1
 
3
BROKAMP Daniela 
1981
MG 00:46:02.12 
36
 
14
 
33
RASCHKE Marcus 
1981
 00:46:14.03 
37
 
2
 
34
LÜTKENHAUS Peter 
1972
Flederigel Kleinenbroich 00:46:31.21 
38
 
15
 
35
MILDE Christoph 
1981
Schiedsrichtervereinigung Düsseldorf 00:46:36.97 
39
 
2
 
36
KARACIC Karlo 
2001
BMS 7d 00:47:00.30 
40
 
3
 
37
SCHMIDT Bernd 
1975
 00:47:08.91 
41
 
1
 
38
HENN Ciaran 
1957
keine 00:47:17.24 
42
 
8
 
39
TEPPLER Andre 
1992
 00:47:36.68 
43
 
9
 
40
KASPRZYCA Tobias 
1993
 00:47:44.74 
44
 
10
 
41
WIESNER Bernd 
1988
Gymnasium Rheindahlen Leh 00:48:02.45 
45
 
16
 
42
SCHNEIDER Gregor 
1983
Freeletics Mönchengladbach 00:48:03.47 
46
 
17
 
43
BALZ Markus 
1981
 00:48:05.66 
47
 
3
 
44
BLÜMEL Sven 
1970
 00:48:22.46 
48
 
1
 
45
DAHLMANNS Oliver 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 7,2 00:48:23.68 
49
 
4
 
46
RHEYDT Dirk 
1971
ADFC Mönchengladbach 00:48:34.24 
50
 
11
 
47
NIEHUS Jannik 
1992
Santander Consumer Bank AG 00:48:36.83 
51
 
5
 
48
WAGNER Viktor 
1971
Team Otto 00:48:37.08 
52
 
2
 
49
SCHÖPGENS Richard 
1996
Gesamtschule Hardt Q1 00:48:39.96 
53
 
4
 
50
BAUERMANN Sascha 
1977
kein Verein 00:48:51.01 
54
 
4
 
51
LEUKER Christoph 
1966
 00:48:51.07 
55
 
5
 
52
BROCKER Daniel 
1978
 00:48:51.64 
56
 
12
 
53
EVELEIGH Hendrik 
1989
 00:48:58.48 
57
 
13
 
54
TABARA CENADOR Adrian 
1988
Santander Austria 00:49:01.14 
58
 
18
 
55
LOHMAR Marc 
1981
Wir bringen Qualität zum Laufen ! 00:49:01.32 
59
 
5
 
56
WILDENBERG Klaus 
1967
AUNDE Achter & Ebels 00:49:01.43 
60
 
1
 
57
ARETZ Peter 
1961
Flat Land Runners - LT Marathon Korschenbroich 00:49:01.63 
61
 
14
 
58
HOCHMUTH Maximilian 
1991
 00:49:07.20 
62
 
19
 
59
ABELS Heinz-Willi 
1984
MG LT-Volksgarten 00:49:08.79 
63
 
2
 
4
RENETT Anna 
1988
 00:49:09.10 
64
 
6
 
60
MISCHKER Markus 
1980
Tri Team FS Düsseldorf 00:49:17.28 
65
 
2
 
5
BITTNER Janina 
1983
Wir bringen Qualität zum Laufen ! 00:49:19.49 
66
 
7
 
61
GUMBINGER Jens 
1977
Laufjunkies 00:49:24.47 
67
 
6
 
62
BÖWER Andreas 
1975
MG 00:49:28.14 
68
 
8
 
63
KRAUSE Andreas 
1979
ARI-Team 00:49:33.71 
69
 
9
 
64
BACHMANN Daniel 
1977
MG 00:49:39.37 
70
 
7
 
65
PESKES Peter 
1972
Laufteam SMS Meer 00:49:44.58 
71
 
3
 
66
WAGNER Alexander 
1996
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV GU2 00:49:49.46 
72
 
15
 
67
STELZL Tom 
1994
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV EU6 00:49:49.84 
73
 
16
 
68
ACAR Dennis 
1993
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV EU6 00:49:49.86 
74
 
4
 
69
MUIKA Erion 
1998
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV HHU 00:49:49.99 
75
 
3
 
6
KLEINEIDAM Katharina 
1989
 00:49:51.19 
76
 
8
 
70
ROSSO Rene 
1975
MG 00:49:54.73 
77
 
3
 
71
WEIGT Maximilian 
2000
BMS 8a 00:49:55.15 
78
 
17
 
72
ROGG Thomas 
1986
 00:49:56.77 
79
 
4
 
7
PUTZ Susanne 
1988
AGES 00:49:58.21 
80
 
5
 
73
TURUSKAN Tolga 
1998
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 10a 00:50:07.23 
81
 
1
 
8
HILLER Lisa 
2002
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 7c 00:50:08.27 
82
 
4
 
74
KAEDING Felix 
2000
Gesamtschule Hardt 9,3 00:50:23.00 
83
 
20
 
75
SCHLOSSMANN Thomas 
1981
NCBS 00:50:27.30 
84
 
10
 
76
KRÜGER Stephan 
1979
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV L 00:50:27.33 
85
 
18
 
77
VOLF Artur 
1990
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV EO5 00:50:27.60 
86
 
2
 
78
HOCHHAUSEN Volker 
1963
 00:50:34.42 
87
 
5
 
79
SCHROERS Julian 
2001
Hugo-Junkers-Gymnasium 8b 00:50:35.18 
88
 
2
 
80
EBERT Lennart 
2002
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 7d 00:50:39.08 
89
 
1
 
81
PETERS Fabio 
2004
Geroweiher 00:50:43.68 
90
 
21
 
82
MITROU Ioannis 
1983
Mitarbeiter Santander Consumer Bank AG 00:50:50.60 
91
 
9
 
83
GLAUBITZ Sebastian 
1974
 00:50:50.66 
92
 
11
 
84
SPERLING Marcus 
1978
ohne 00:50:51.99 
93
 
19
 
85
ENGELS Daniel 
1990
 00:50:55.23 
94
 
20
 
86
HENSEN Lukas 
1994
 00:51:00.30 
95
 
12
 
87
HASELIER André 
1980
 00:51:02.69 
96
 
10
 
88
SCHILLINGS Frank 
1973
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium Leh 00:51:02.88 
97
 
21
 
89
MEYER Michael 
1993
 00:51:05.83 
98
 
4
 
90
LAUFEN Simon 
1997
Gesamtschule Hardt Q1 00:51:19.61 
99
 
22
 
91
HEMMERDE Timo 
1988
Risk Controlling 00:51:20.65 
100
 
22
 
92
THEWES Marc 
1985
Team Hecking 00:51:21.64 
101
 
11
 
93
OSTEN David 
1975
TV Korschenbroich 00:51:24.79 
102
 
23
 
94
ERLINGHÄUSER Christian 
1984
NCBS 00:51:27.01 
103
 
24
 
95
HABENBACHER Andreas 
1982
Running Team Grafenberg 00:51:31.90 
104
 
6
 
96
BACH Alexander 
1966
woodel 00:51:32.14 
105
 
7
 
97
HOFFMANN Sascha 
1970
LT MG-Volksgarten 00:51:36.10 
106
 
13
 
98
SCHUMANN Sascha 
1978
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 00:51:36.71 
107
 
23
 
99
ENGEL Jeremias 
1989
 00:51:37.04 
108
 
6
 
100
HECKENDORF Niko 
2001
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 8c 00:51:37.10 
109
 
24
 
101
FLEISCHACKER Chris 
1989
Fortuna Mönchengladbach 00:51:37.22 
110
 
2
 
102
ROSADA Giovanni 
2004
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 5a 00:51:41.50 
111
 
25
 
103
SCHULZ Stefan 
1981
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 00:51:41.77 
112
 
26
 
104
SCHNURR Marcel 
1982
Freeletics Mönchengladbach 00:51:43.91 
113
 
25
 
105
BAUM Niklas 
1995
Mönchengladbach 00:51:45.34 
114
 
26
 
106
HEMMERS Philipp 
1987
 00:51:50.72 
115
 
6
 
107
SAYIN Hakan 
1999
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 00:52:02.39 
116
 
1
 
9
KOCH Fee 
1980
 00:52:02.63 
117
 
1
 
10
SCHULTE Anne 
2001
Gesamtschule Hardt 8,1 00:52:03.08 
118
 
12
 
108
HOITZ Sascha 
1975
Blau Weiss Wickrathhahn 00:52:10.42 
119
 
3
 
109
KRUMM Henry 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 6,1 00:52:14.05 
120
 
13
 
110
MAGGI Fabrizio 
1972
Mönchengladbach 00:52:16.21 
121
 
2
 
11
PELTZER Hanna 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 5,4 00:52:16.53 
122
 
7
 
111
WASSONG Julian 
2001
Gesamtschule Hardt 8,1 00:52:17.30 
123
 
8
 
112
THOMAS Detlef 
1968
 00:52:17.66 
124
 
5
 
113
HECKER Calvin 
1997
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 11a 00:52:25.49 
125
 
27
 
114
BERGER Gabriel 
1988
RDM Family & Friends 00:52:27.61 
126
 
3
 
115
SCHÜREN Jörg 
1963
 00:52:29.39 
127
 
9
 
116
SIEBEN Mario 
1967
 00:52:33.66 
128
 
4
 
117
KLEINHOLZ David 
2002
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 7c 00:52:44.19 
129
 
8
 
118
SCHUMANN Jan 
2000
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 9b 00:52:48.03 
130
 
14
 
119
KREMER Roger 
1974
ohne Verein 00:52:50.78 
131
 
3
 
12
KEYSERS Denise 
1985
 00:52:52.17 
132
 
5
 
13
SCHLICHTING Mara 
1990
Gymnasium Rheindahlen Leh 00:52:52.19 
133
 
15
 
120
KRETSCHMER Marcus 
1973
 00:52:54.32 
134
 
5
 
121
FISCHER Philipp 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 6,1 00:52:56.30 
135
 
16
 
122
BLOEMER Sascha 
1973
Düsseldorf 00:53:01.07 
136
 
2
 
14
PAULS Aline 
1976
Mitarbeiterin Santander Consumer Bank AG 00:53:01.32 
137
 
17
 
123
BROß Thorsten 
1971
Wir bringen Qualität zum Laufen ! 00:53:04.96 
138
 
4
 
124
BIENEFELD Stefan 
1964
 00:53:09.56 
139
 
6
 
125
OELERS Philip 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 7,4 00:53:13.82 
140
 
28
 
126
EICKER Florian 
1987
 00:53:14.19 
141
 
4
 
15
MÜHLING Janine 
1983
Isban 00:53:15.08 
142
 
10
 
127
KLÜTSCH Michael 
1969
Mönchengladbach 00:53:15.33 
143
 
14
 
128
WEINS Andreas 
1979
Team Hecking 00:53:19.49 
144
 
15
 
129
PÖTSCH André 
1976
 00:53:24.73 
145
 
1
 
130
ELY Ulrich 
1950
Privat 00:53:25.44 
146
 
11
 
131
FAHL Thomas 
1967
 00:53:28.59 
147
 
29
 
132
MARKMANN Holger 
1987
Schmitzhöhe 00:53:30.64 
148
 
27
 
133
BONGARTZ André 
1982
Sulthaup im Stilwerk 00:53:33.62 
149
 
5
 
134
IHLO Wolfgang 
1963
 00:53:33.87 
150
 
18
 
135
ISBARN Dirk 
1971
 00:53:33.95 
151
 
30
 
136
SAJED Angar 
1992
 00:53:34.85 
152
 
5
 
16
LANGE Nadja 
1981
 00:53:48.57 
153
 
31
 
137
SMETZ Patrick 
1990
 00:53:49.72 
154
 
28
 
138
MUNIAK Kazimierz 
1984
 00:53:54.23 
155
 
6
 
17
DAHMEN Ronja 
1989
 00:53:56.95 
156
 
2
 
139
FIMMERS Klaus 
1960
Lauftreff Bellermühle 00:54:01.60 
157
 
32
 
140
BROUWERS Lukas 
1994
 00:54:02.79 
158
 
16
 
141
PESCH Stefan 
1976
 00:54:03.65 
159
 
33
 
142
SCHENKEL Sven 
1987
 00:54:06.56 
160
 
6
 
143
HEISTERS Henrik 
1997
 00:54:06.89 
161
 
19
 
144
FRIEDRICHS Andreas 
1972
 00:54:10.09 
162
 
20
 
145
SEMROCH Mario 
1975
 00:54:10.16 
163
 
29
 
146
GAAK Eugen 
1984
 00:54:10.78 
164
 
1
 
147
POSCHEN Norbert 
1952
Gesamtschule Hardt Q1 00:54:12.86 
165
 
1
 
18
KUHLEN Julia 
1998
 00:54:21.75 
166
 
7
 
148
STAPPER Finn 
2003
BMS 5a 00:54:23.42 
167
 
30
 
149
GONZALEZ CRIADO Javier 
1985
Athletic Club de Bilbao 00:54:30.86 
168
 
6
 
19
WEHNER Meike 
1981
 00:54:32.12 
169
 
34
 
150
BAHR Philipp 
1994
 00:54:36.96 
170
 
9
 
151
KELLY Luke 
2000
 00:54:42.43 
171
 
17
 
152
WEIDENBACH Marcel 
1980
Team Hecking 00:54:44.82 
172
 
12
 
153
COENEN Olaf 
1969
Mönchengladbach 00:54:46.37 
173
 
31
 
154
ELSEN Moritz 
1981
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV L 00:54:58.66 
174
 
35
 
155
SVETLANOVIC Aleksandar 
1995
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV EU6 00:54:59.37 
175
 
13
 
156
KUNZE Martin 
1967
 00:55:00.30 
176
 
32
 
157
LIEBERS Michael 
1983
Geoban statt Eisenbahn 00:55:05.02 
177
 
6
 
158
JANSEN-WINKELN Dr. Anno 
1964
 00:55:06.92 
178
 
3
 
20
SCHIFFERS Sonja 
1979
 00:55:11.27 
179
 
7
 
21
THOMSEN Katharina 
1991
Allez CBP! 00:55:13.94 
180
 
8
 
159
SCHROERS Frederik 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 6,1 00:55:16.24 
181
 
8
 
22
LEOPOLD Anna 
1989
Freeletics Mönchengladbach 00:55:16.84 
182
 
1
 
23
IMMEN Silvia 
1971
 00:55:17.77 
183
 
3
 
160
FALKENROTH Peter 
1957
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 00:55:18.62 
184
 
2
 
161
WEIß Hans-Joachim 
1952
 00:55:25.01 
185
 
21
 
162
GAULS Hartmut 
1974
 00:55:28.71 
186
 
36
 
163
TILCH Karsten 
1993
 00:55:29.66 
187
 
33
 
164
WENDEL Sascha 
1982
Haan 00:55:32.80 
188
 
34
 
165
KREMERS Jeremias 
1982
 00:55:36.33 
189
 
35
 
166
HOHENSTATT Mario 
1983
Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon 00:55:39.37 
190
 
7
 
167
S Alex 
1999
BMS 9c 00:55:42.99 
191
 
10
 
168
KASNER Adrian 
2000
BMS 9c 00:55:44.15 
192
 
7
 
169
JANSEN Jürgen 
1963
Niersläufer 00:55:46.58 
193
 
8
 
170
HAUSMANN Rolf 
1964
 00:55:55.56 
194
 
8
 
171
DAVIDOVIC Joel 
1999
 00:55:59.57 
195
 
9
 
172
WINGERATH Tom 
2002
 00:56:00.24 
196
 
22
 
173
SCHELLHAMMER Oliver 
1973
Team Hecking 00:56:00.53 
197
 
2
 
24
JAKOBS Jana 
2001
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 8b 00:56:01.42 
198
 
36
 
174
MORENO SANCHEZ Jorge 
1985
Isban 00:56:01.77 
199
 
37
 
175
BUTTGEREIT Sebastian 
1983
Spvgg Hainstadt 00:56:03.75 
200
 
14
 
176
TERHAAG Andreas 
1968
Team FDP Mönchengladbach 00:56:04.70 
201
 
37
 
177
HALAMODA Rafael 
1987
 00:56:07.85 
202
 
2
 
25
MAREN Parvizi 
1969
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV L 00:56:10.98 
203
 
9
 
178
STEFFEN Volker 
1963
 00:56:14.43 
204
 
15
 
179
LANGNER Jörg 
1967
Running GAG 00:56:16.05 
205
 
10
 
180
LAMERTZ Jan 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 7,3 00:56:30.86 
206
 
16
 
181
KEYMEL Thomas 
1968
Allez CBP! 00:56:33.19 
207
 
2
 
26
BIEGER Annette 
1971
LT MG-Volksgarten 00:56:35.98 
208
 
11
 
182
HERMGES Leon 
2000
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 8c 00:56:38.24 
209
 
10
 
183
BERCHE Thomas 
1962
 00:56:39.49 
210
 
4
 
184
KREIS Manfred 
1958
 00:56:40.38 
211
 
5
 
185
WEUTHEN Harald 
1958
 00:56:43.42 
212
 
38
 
186
VORSPOHL Jens 
1982
 00:56:46.65 
213
 
38
 
187
KRACHT Sascha 
1986
 00:56:50.18 
214
 
7
 
188
LE Khang 
1997
Gymnasium Rheindahlen Q1 00:56:53.24 
215
 
2
 
189
LANGNER Bent 
1900
HUMA Q1 00:56:53.78 
216
 
39
 
190
REF Vitaly 
1995
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV HHU 00:56:54.85 
217
 
1
 
27
FISCHELMANNS Kathryn 
1963
LT MG-Volksgarten 00:56:55.01 
218
 
3
 
191
ELY Stefan 
1955
 00:56:56.92 
219
 
17
 
192
WINGERATH Markus 
1967
AUNDE Achter & Ebels 00:57:00.00 
220
 
39
 
193
SCHUH Michael 
1981
 00:57:00.42 
221
 
4
 
28
LAMOTTKE Nadine 
1980
 00:57:02.61 
222
 
40
 
194
TILGNER Dominik 
1993
Viersen 00:57:09.56 
223
 
18
 
195
WEINGARTZ Markus 
1967
Verein für Hundesport Mönchengladbach - Bökelberg e.V. 00:57:12.80 
224
 
11
 
196
DE GRAAT Albrecht 
1962
Running Team Grafenberg 00:57:22.23 
225
 
12
 
197
REBIG Michael 
1964
Rebig-Rheydt 00:57:24.16 
226
 
40
 
198
WEIß Andreas 
1985
 00:57:29.33 
227
 
7
 
29
YUEN Karmen 
1983
NCBS 00:57:38.30 
228
 
3
 
30
VAN HELDEN Petra 
1966
- ohne - 00:57:38.33 
229
 
2
 
31
KÜHN Maren 
1998
FMG EF 00:57:38.94 
230
 
6
 
199
HELLENBRAND Hans-Jürgen 
1959
 00:57:39.84 
231
 
2
 
32
ESSER Brigitte 
1964
 00:57:39.90 
232
 
18
 
200
KERN Oliver 
1977
kein Verein 00:57:45.54 
233
 
4
 
33
ALEX-SCHRAMMEN Catrin 
1967
 00:57:47.25 
234
 
41
 
201
PEßLIES Maximilian 
1987
 00:57:52.29 
235
 
9
 
34
THEVES Anna 
1991
 00:57:53.09 
236
 
19
 
202
PFEIFFER Stephan 
1979
 00:57:53.21 
237
 
12
 
203
KOUTROULIS Georgios 
2000
BMS 9c 00:57:54.42 
238
 
42
 
204
HEIDRICH Yannick 
1993
 00:57:59.61 
239
 
8
 
35
SCHNEIDER Inga 
1985
Freeletics Mönchengladbach 00:57:59.66 
240
 
9
 
205
WINDECK Oliver 
1999
Gesamtschule Hardt 9,3 00:57:59.78 
241
 
13
 
206
NIEMANN Markus 
1963
Aquaworld Triteam 00:58:01.30 
242
 
23
 
207
PANNEN Raphael 
1972
Zweigstelle Recklinghausen 00:58:06.86 
243
 
3
 
36
RICHTER Kerstin 
1975
 00:58:07.64 
244
 
7
 
208
NIEHUS Hans-Gerd 
1960
Sportfreunde Neersbroich 00:58:10.10 
245
 
10
 
37
WAGNER Katharina 
1988
Mitarbeiter der Santander Consumer Bank 00:58:17.83 
246
 
14
 
209
KÜPPERS Frank 
1963
 00:58:18.33 
247
 
5
 
38
MENGES Doreen 
1979
 00:58:18.38 
248
 
1
 
39
MEYER-THAMER Isabelle 
1996
 00:58:23.06 
249
 
19
 
210
SCHROERS Stefan 
1967
 00:58:27.96 
250
 
3
 
40
SCHIPPERS Aileen 
1961
MG 00:58:29.27 
251
 
20
 
211
VERBEET Frank 
1978
Zweigstellen 00:58:30.89 
252
 
21
 
212
MASHUR Kai 
1979
SG Stern 00:58:32.22 
253
 
13
 
213
KURTSIEFER Lennart 
2001
BMS 8a 00:58:32.33 
254
 
20
 
214
BOOS Thorsten 
1968
Mitarbeiter Santander Consumer Bank AG 00:58:32.55 
255
 
9
 
41
FIEDLER Claudia 
1983
Mini Branches 00:58:33.81 
256
 
6
 
42
CHLOUBOVA Lenka 
1979
 00:58:34.25 
257
 
14
 
215
LAZAROWITZ Marvin 
2001
KHS Neuwerk 7a 00:58:37.02 
258
 
15
 
216
WYEN Achim 
1964
Team FDP Mönchengladbach 00:58:37.44 
259
 
10
 
217
DUMKE Jonas 
1998
ATV Biesel 00:58:38.97 
260
 
8
 
218
SCHILLBERG Michael 
1997
Rautenstolz 2014 00:58:39.97 
261
 
15
 
219
LIEUTENANT Samuel 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 7d 00:58:42.22 
262
 
24
 
220
SPANIER Norbert 
1971
 00:58:43.75 
263
 
8
 
221
BERTHOLD Armin 
1957
 00:58:45.95 
264
 
11
 
222
SAN JOSÉ Luis 
2002
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 7d 00:58:48.78 
265
 
21
 
223
FOERAT Frank 
1969
 00:58:49.91 
266
 
10
 
43
COENEN Berit 
1984
Mönchengladbach 00:58:50.26 
267
 
16
 
224
BÜTTNER Rainer 
1962
 00:58:53.24 
268
 
11
 
44
NAUEN Carolin 
1984
 00:58:56.69 
269
 
12
 
45
WALENDY Anna 
1982
 00:58:56.73 
270
 
7
 
46
REDLICH Kathrin 
1979
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium Leh 00:59:08.77 
271
 
43
 
225
HARDT Frederik 
1986
 00:59:17.09 
272
 
44
 
226
SCHOENEN Frank 
1986
 00:59:18.40 
273
 
11
 
47
SIMON Krisztiwa 
1988
Isban 00:59:21.43 
274
 
25
 
227
SARITAC Serdar 
1975
FF-Flinke Füsse 00:59:27.67 
275
 
8
 
48
SARACINO Patrizia 
1979
Santander Bank 00:59:31.94 
276
 
22
 
228
KERKOW Sven 
1969
Blau Weiss Wickrathhahn 00:59:42.70 
277
 
41
 
229
LINGNER Markus 
1981
 00:59:45.74 
278
 
16
 
230
LAMPKA Udo 
2000
KHS Neuwerk 7a 00:59:46.30 
279
 
26
 
231
GLEISBERG Peter 
1971
 00:59:46.79 
280
 
22
 
232
MARTIN Alexander 
1979
Team Hecking 00:59:47.17 
281
 
17
 
233
FEHLBERG Dietmar 
1964
 00:59:48.84 
282
 
9
 
234
MAAßEN Johannes 
1959
Aquaworld Triteam 00:59:49.96 
283
 
12
 
235
GAAL Ben 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 6,2 00:59:52.62 
284
 
27
 
236
GAAL Bas 
1973
 00:59:52.99 
285
 
18
 
237
BARTSCHT Manuel 
1965
Privat 00:59:54.53 
286
 
17
 
238
ZOWISLO Robin 
2000
BMS 9c 00:59:55.45 
287
 
13
 
239
ROMANY Christian 
2003
KHS Neuwerk 6b 00:59:56.15 
288
 
5
 
49
DE GRAAT Luisa 
1969
Running Team Grafenberg 00:59:57.03 
289
 
23
 
240
BÖKEN Axel 
1969
 01:00:03.27 
290
 
45
 
241
GÜNTHER Frederick 
1988
 01:00:05.36 
291
 
46
 
242
GUTSCHE Alexander 
1994
CDU läuft immer 01:00:07.49 
292
 
47
 
243
SCHMITZ Simon 
1987
CDU läuft immer 01:00:07.53 
293
 
4
 
244
REINERS Hans Wilhelm 
1955
CDU läuft immer 01:00:07.75 
294
 
48
 
245
DOHMEN Sven 
1990
CDU läuft immer 01:00:07.81 
295
 
23
 
246
ROEMER Benedikt 
1977
 01:00:07.81 
296
 
42
 
247
HEISTERBACH Tom 
1984
- 01:00:10.08 
297
 
1
 
50
LAUMEN Elfi 
1956
marathonteam-online.de 01:00:10.29 
298
 
4
 
51
BOOS Henriette 
1974
 01:00:13.33 
299
 
10
 
248
ZIRPINS Hans 
1958
kein verein 01:00:16.89 
300
 
13
 
52
HELLENBRAND Janine 
1982
 01:00:17.42 
301
 
24
 
249
BÄHREN Simon 
1980
 01:00:27.93 
302
 
5
 
53
BREUER Andrea 
1971
Lauftreff Wickrath 01:00:34.70 
303
 
1
 
54
ESTERS Angelika 
1953
Lauftreff Wickrath 01:00:34.96 
304
 
24
 
250
WINNIKES Dirk 
1967
 01:00:40.83 
305
 
12
 
55
GOTTSCHLICH Nadine 
1988
FysioFrings-Team 01:00:45.97 
306
 
9
 
251
PUTTIN Manuel 
1997
Gymnasium Rheindahlen Q1 01:00:47.96 
307
 
43
 
252
KRONWALD Klaus 
1983
Running Risk 01:00:48.25 
308
 
9
 
56
BOLAND Saskia 
1980
Running Risk 01:00:49.12 
309
 
14
 
57
DALINGHAUS Jasmin 
1982
Gesamtschule Hardt 10 01:00:49.19 
310
 
6
 
58
LOUWEN Uta 
1974
Kempen 01:00:50.39 
311
 
7
 
59
GILLIßEN Bernarda 
1971
FF - Flinke Füsse 01:00:52.98 
312
 
13
 
60
BENTHAUS Lara 
1989
 01:00:55.10 
313
 
10
 
253
SIMON Lukas 
1996
Gesamtschule Hardt Q1 01:01:02.88 
314
 
19
 
254
TERKATZ Gregor 
1964
 01:01:12.61 
315
 
14
 
61
SAJED Jasmin 
1990
Mönchengladbach 01:01:24.90 
316
 
15
 
62
KITSCHEN Lena 
1990
 01:01:27.10 
317
 
16
 
63
WARNKE Lilian 
1989
RDM Family & Friends 01:01:27.99 
318
 
11
 
255
ADELHÜTTE Frank 
1960
 01:01:30.03 
319
 
44
 
256
FRITZSCHE Christian 
1985
Mitarbeiter der Santander Consumer Bank 01:01:31.89 
320
 
14
 
257
STOPS Oliver 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 5,2 01:01:37.81 
321
 
45
 
258
FLEIG Nelson 
1984
NCBS 01:01:42.36 
322
 
15
 
259
STRATHMANN Tim 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 5,2 01:01:43.02 
323
 
28
 
260
BREUER Marcus 
1972
 01:01:46.06 
324
 
16
 
261
HÖNGES Lukas 
2003
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 6c 01:01:53.05 
325
 
46
 
262
KOHLEN Christian 
1983
Geoban statt Eisenbahn 01:01:58.49 
326
 
25
 
263
GRUNWALD Andreas 
1968
 01:01:59.41 
327
 
8
 
64
GRUNWALD Ute 
1971
 01:02:00.07 
328
 
47
 
264
BEHNKE Roy 
1984
- 01:02:00.60 
329
 
9
 
65
JAKOBS Angelika 
1975
 01:02:08.23 
330
 
10
 
66
SMAILUS Kerstin 
1976
Running Risk 01:02:16.74 
331
 
20
 
265
RAUSCH Wilfried 
1964
 01:02:30.68 
332
 
17
 
67
MOLL Nadine 
1991
Freeletics Mönchengladbach 01:02:36.76 
333
 
26
 
266
SCHMITZ Thiemo 
1968
 01:02:37.37 
334
 
11
 
267
WARZITZ Lukasz 
1996
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 12 01:02:49.47 
335
 
15
 
68
WARNKE Mirja 
1984
RDM Family & Friends 01:02:58.79 
336
 
25
 
268
GEIßINGER Jan Josef 
1977
RDM Family & Friends 01:02:59.08 
337
 
6
 
69
WINNIKES Andrea 
1968
Lauftreff Wickrath 01:03:04.91 
338
 
29
 
269
KARIUS Oliver 
1971
 01:03:09.80 
339
 
3
 
70
NEUENHAUS Julia 
2000
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 9b 01:03:09.87 
340
 
21
 
270
GÜTH Ingo 
1962
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 01:03:10.86 
341
 
4
 
71
LENZKES Anna Lena 
2000
Gymnasium am Geroweiher 01:03:14.65 
342
 
48
 
271
RADTKE Nils 
1982
Gymnasium Rheindahlen Leh 01:03:24.29 
343
 
17
 
272
SAßMANNSHAUS Hayato 
2003
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße 01:03:33.22 
344
 
2
 
72
GUTT Regina 
1956
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher Leh 01:03:34.72 
345
 
18
 
273
VAQUÉ Luis 
2000
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 8b 01:03:41.95 
346
 
19
 
274
BEND Mervin 
2000
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 8b 01:03:42.14 
347
 
18
 
275
JANSEN Henri 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 7,3 01:04:04.76 
348
 
11
 
276
KRUCK Simon 
1998
Gesamtschule Hardt EF 01:04:04.98 
349
 
7
 
73
HANSEN Ruth 
1966
LT MG-Volksgarten 01:04:19.97 
350
 
4
 
74
VITZ Gabriele 
1962
 01:04:20.09 
351
 
11
 
75
KURDAL Linda 
1980
 01:04:43.35 
352
 
18
 
76
MENZEL Malee 
1995
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV HHU 01:04:57.85 
353
 
19
 
77
HORRATH Isabel 
1990
Isban 01:05:05.52 
354
 
26
 
277
RIPPEN Sven 
1977
 01:05:13.78 
355
 
19
 
278
KEßELAER Fabio 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 6,1 01:05:15.07 
356
 
20
 
279
MUSIALOWSKI Jan 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 7,4 01:05:17.51 
357
 
22
 
280
HEISTERS Thomas 
1961
 01:05:17.72 
358
 
5
 
78
PIETSCH-JAWOREK Silke 
1965
 01:05:18.57 
359
 
3
 
79
ZIRPINS Elke 
1958
kein verein 01:05:22.96 
360
 
10
 
80
WEISS Sibille 
1972
Borussia Mönchengladbach 01:05:26.05 
361
 
16
 
81
UPHOFF Stephanie 
1985
MG 01:05:26.66 
362
 
8
 
82
KANTHAK VASQUEZ Jenny 
1968
kanthak vasquez 01:05:27.69 
363
 
49
 
281
HÜREN Markus 
1987
 01:05:29.13 
364
 
3
 
83
BODENBRENNER Viktoria 
2002
BMS 7d 01:05:34.83 
365
 
9
 
84
ADAMS Adriana 
1968
 01:05:42.94 
366
 
20
 
282
KETHEESWARAN Kajanan 
2000
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 9d 01:05:52.26 
367
 
12
 
283
REIPEN Torben 
1997
 01:06:01.95 
368
 
3
 
284
EL-HELOULI Yassin 
2004
Gymnasium am Geroweiher 01:06:10.82 
369
 
6
 
85
YAMAMOTO Chisato 
1965
 01:06:14.93 
370
 
21
 
285
HILDEMANN Tamino 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 6,1 01:06:15.61 
371
 
11
 
86
KÖPP Simone 
1974
 01:06:19.13 
372
 
20
 
87
REIPEN Maren 
1992
 01:06:25.56 
373
 
50
 
286
LAUSEN Sven 
1990
 01:06:34.98 
374
 
49
 
287
YALCIN Faruk 
1984
NCBS 01:06:44.23 
375
 
21
 
88
STEINS Lisa 
1990
Tus Jahn Mönchengladbach 01:06:44.67 
376
 
22
 
89
HANISCH Michelle 
1990
 01:06:58.47 
377
 
51
 
288
LENßEN Christopher 
1992
 01:07:02.77 
378
 
23
 
90
SCHMITZ Maike 
1994
 01:07:04.30 
379
 
5
 
91
HEISTERS Lena 
2000
BMS 8b 01:07:17.92 
380
 
24
 
92
PETUKHOVA Ekaterina 
1987
RDM Family & Friends 01:07:21.23 
381
 
27
 
289
HANNEMANN Jörg 
1966
Aquaworld Triteam 01:07:22.24 
382
 
28
 
290
HEIDRICH Frank 
1966
 01:07:29.87 
383
 
12
 
291
BRUCKSCH Kevin 
1999
 01:07:41.05 
384
 
2
 
292
HERBERGS Josef 
1948
 01:07:50.36 
385
 
23
 
293
FRANKEN Raimund 
1963
 01:07:54.40 
386
 
4
 
93
JEDTKE Iris 
1959
Lauftreff Wickrath 01:07:56.96 
387
 
3
 
94
TAIRI Antigona 
1999
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 10 01:08:09.33 
388
 
25
 
95
LUDWIGS Katharina 
1990
Wir bringen Qualität zum Laufen ! 01:08:23.62 
389
 
22
 
294
WEILAGE Justin 
2003
BMS 5a 01:08:26.22 
390
 
10
 
96
DAI-WIEGEL Tina 
1968
Running Risk 01:09:08.29 
391
 
30
 
295
O'HARE Andrew 
1973
 01:09:08.77 
392
 
12
 
296
WIERZ Martin 
1957
CDU läuft immer 01:09:17.88 
393
 
23
 
297
SPELTERS Niklas 
2002
 01:09:39.24 
394
 
24
 
298
SCHLÖßER Tobias 
2002
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 7c 01:09:52.05 
395
 
25
 
299
HELWIG Justin-Jan 
2002
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 7b 01:09:56.84 
396
 
26
 
300
KANTHAK VASQUEZ Linus 
2003
kanthak vasquez 01:10:01.66 
397
 
13
 
301
DR. KURTSIEFER Lutz 
1960
MG 01:10:16.78 
398
 
11
 
97
DR. KURTSIEFER Dorothee 
1967
MG 01:10:16.80 
399
 
29
 
302
KANTHAK Marinus 
1967
kanthak vasquez 01:10:21.73 
400
 
13
 
303
DIEDERICHS Marvin 
1999
 01:10:30.43 
401
 
27
 
304
BRAUN Oliver 
2002
FMG 7a 01:10:35.89 
402
 
21
 
305
KÄMMERLING Fynn 
2001
FMG 7a 01:10:36.21 
403
 
3
 
306
LITUN Oleg 
1900
HUMA Q1 01:10:52.25 
404
 
14
 
307
MERKELBAG Rudolf 
1958
German Doctors 01:11:03.56 
405
 
26
 
98
MICHELS Melanie 
1986
 01:11:06.38 
406
 
4
 
308
ERSOY Bilal 
1900
HUMA Q1 01:11:06.76 
407
 
14
 
309
HABLI Kerim 
1999
KHS Neuwerk 9b 01:11:48.57 
408
 
12
 
99
BUSCHHÜTER Marion 
1972
 01:12:00.81 
409
 
4
 
100
COENEN Leah 
1998
 01:12:11.17 
410
 
15
 
310
TOTTEN Pascal 
1999
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 9d 01:12:26.59 
411
 
4
 
311
STRUCKMANN Marvin 
2004
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 5b 01:12:29.70 
412
 
7
 
101
SPELTERS Claudia 
1965
Lauffreunde Niers 01:12:29.78 
413
 
27
 
102
IMMEN Yasmin 
1989
 01:13:08.87 
414
 
28
 
103
MÖSGEN Lisa 
1991
 01:13:08.97 
415
 
29
 
104
REINERS Mareen 
1989
 01:13:19.04 
416
 
5
 
105
FRENKEN Alena 
1998
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 10 01:13:45.96 
417
 
6
 
106
CLAßEN Michelle 
1998
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 10 01:13:46.45 
418
 
52
 
312
JOSCHKO Thomas 
1991
Allez CBP! 01:13:47.51 
419
 
6
 
107
MEINHARDT Veronica 
2001
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 7b 01:13:51.48 
420
 
50
 
313
FRIEDRICH Swen 
1983
Zweigstelle Solingen 01:13:56.03 
421
 
28
 
314
LIEBENS Leon 
2002
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 6c 01:14:01.44 
422
 
17
 
108
GENNES Peggy 
1983
Gesamtschule Hardt 10 01:14:04.62 
423
 
29
 
315
SPIEß Yannick 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 7,3 01:14:43.15 
424
 
12
 
109
NOATHNICK Petra 
1968
 01:14:52.26 
425
 
13
 
316
MÜNSTER Robin 
1997
Gesamtschule Hardt Q1 01:14:56.96 
426
 
7
 
110
MAIORANO Ida-Katharina 
2000
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 9d 01:15:03.86 
427
 
22
 
317
SCHMITT Noah 
2000
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 9d 01:15:03.99 
428
 
13
 
111
ANDLER Karin 
1970
 01:15:21.60 
429
 
16
 
318
HECK Maximilian 
1999
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 9b 01:16:04.23 
430
 
30
 
112
FAKESCH Ana-Teresa 
1988
Allez CBP! 01:16:07.78 
431
 
51
 
319
LEMM Bastian 
1985
 01:16:20.97 
432
 
5
 
320
SCHMIDT Jan 
2004
BMS 5a 01:16:46.12 
433
 
23
 
321
REINHARDT Alexander 
2000
Gesamtschule Hardt 8,1 01:18:01.99 
434
 
18
 
113
DRUVINA Diana 
1983
Team Hecking 01:18:02.16 
435
 
19
 
114
KUSICA Maria 
1985
 01:19:20.66 
436
 
6
 
322
DIGIACOMO Luca 
2004
BMS 5a 01:19:40.73 
437
 
31
 
115
WITTIG Verena 
1989
 01:20:15.04 
438
 
14
 
116
CRIENS Iris 
1967
MG 01:20:16.27 
439
 
12
 
117
HECKING VON HAGEN Yvonne 
1979
Team Hecking 01:22:18.21 
440
 
30
 
323
EL BYAD Redouan 
2002
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 7d 01:23:47.67 
441
 
2
 
118
HILGENHÖNER Linn 
1997
 01:24:23.51 
442
 
24
 
324
CHONG Tim 
2000
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 8d 01:28:39.73 
443
 
25
 
325
SIVAPALAN Vinothan 
2001
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 8d 01:28:43.04 
444
 
26
 
326
JEEVARATNAM Lajeeth 
2000
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 8d 01:28:43.84 
445
 
53
 
327
THÖNNEßEN David 
1992
 01:29:29.21 
446
 
8
 
119
REXHEPI Adelina 
2001
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 8c 01:30:13.27 
447
 
9
 
120
SOPHIA Ibnouquossai 
2001
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 8c 01:30:13.71 
448
 
7
 
121
LIEBENS Laura 
1999
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 9d 01:30:13.75 
449
 
27
 
328
SPICHARTZ Till 
1980
Allez CBP! 01:32:43.79 
 
5 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MARTINEZ DE PAZ Jorge 
1987
Unabhängig 00:17:44.57 
2
 
2
 
2
CHAO MARTINEZ Juan 
1989
Coruña 00:17:45.68 
3
 
1
 
3
APARICIO Guillermo 
1983
Mitarbeiter der Santander Consumer Bank 00:18:35.24 
4
 
3
 
4
PULIDO JIMÉNEZ Carlos 
1989
Mitarbeiter der Santander Consumer Bank 00:18:57.72 
5
 
2
 
5
HEIKAMP Matthias 
1981
CGI4isban 00:19:15.67 
6
 
4
 
6
APARICIO Gonzalo 
1987
 00:19:17.73 
7
 
1
 
7
HÜTZEN Timo 
1998
Gesamtschule Hardt EF 00:19:24.91 
8
 
1
 
8
LINDNER Luca 
2001
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 7c 00:20:12.19 
9
 
1
 
9
SCHUMANN Sascha 
1978
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 00:20:33.78 
10
 
2
 
10
ALAGÖZ Koray 
1998
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1 00:20:41.41 
11
 
3
 
11
KNAUT Carsten 
1981
Mönchengladbach 00:21:00.51 
12
 
1
 
12
HARTMANNS Nico 
1997
HUMA Q1 00:21:39.29 
13
 
3
 
13
OK Bilal 
1998
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1 00:21:40.51 
14
 
1
 
14
HINTSCHES Jonas 
2003
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 6b 00:21:46.73 
15
 
1
 
15
GARTENBRÖKER Raphael 
2012
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 7d 00:21:47.06 
16
 
1
 
16
DÖRNHAUS Klaus 
1971
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 12 00:21:57.92 
17
 
4
 
17
ROST Jannik 
1998
Gymnasium Odenkirchen Q1 00:22:03.98 
18
 
1
 
18
DRINNAN Jan 
1900
HUMA 5a 00:22:10.79 
19
 
2
 
19
WIEDEKIND Julius 
1997
Gesamtschule Hardt Q1 00:22:18.62 
20
 
3
 
20
EHLEN Tim 
1997
Gesamtschule Hardt Q1 00:22:18.77 
21
 
2
 
21
EICKENBERG Simon 
2000
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 08b 00:22:18.99 
22
 
2
 
22
MÜLLER Linus 
2002
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 6c 00:22:24.01 
23
 
1
 
23
HELMGENS Bastian 
2004
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:22:25.06 
24
 
3
 
24
PÖSTGES Finn 
2001
FMG 7d 00:22:25.99 
25
 
4
 
25
WOLLGAST Noah 
2000
LAZ Mönchengladbach 00:22:31.71 
26
 
2
 
26
NACHIT Radouane 
1972
Mönchengladbach 00:22:44.39 
27
 
4
 
27
KLAVINS Jan 
1984
1984 00:22:44.71 
28
 
3
 
28
ZIMMERMANN Frank 
1974
- 00:22:46.07 
29
 
5
 
29
AMELS René 
1986
Gesamtschule Hardt 6 00:22:52.45 
30
 
6
 
30
GARCIA Javier 
1990
 00:22:53.87 
31
 
4
 
31
DIRNBERGER Kristof 
1997
FMG Q1 00:23:00.93 
32
 
5
 
32
FELTEN Ole 
1999
M. Gladbacher TV 1848 00:23:01.46 
33
 
5
 
33
TRA Thanh Tung 
1996
Gymnasium Odenkirchen Q1 00:23:05.34 
34
 
1
 
1
KRINGS Amelie 
1990
 00:23:07.74 
35
 
6
 
34
SCHMIDT Marc 
1998
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 11 00:23:16.79 
36
 
1
 
35
LIESEN Reiner 
1970
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher Leh 00:23:18.60 
37
 
4
 
36
BROCKERS Stephan 
1972
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 12 00:23:22.01 
38
 
3
 
37
PISTERS Maurice 
2003
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 6a 00:23:22.35 
39
 
7
 
38
NOBES Nils 
1998
Gesamtschule Hardt EF 00:23:22.55 
40
 
8
 
39
REHBERG Kai 
1999
BMS 9a 00:23:30.98 
41
 
4
 
40
CLAßEN David 
2003
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 6b 00:23:33.41 
42
 
2
 
41
EICHBAUM Elias 
2005
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 5d 00:23:44.34 
43
 
6
 
42
HOUBEN Jonah 
1997
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV BU4 00:23:47.03 
44
 
9
 
43
SEGBERT Jan 
1998
FMG Q1 00:23:47.56 
45
 
7
 
44
ALBRECHT David 
1986
Gesamtschule Hardt 10 00:23:48.75 
46
 
2
 
45
FELTEN Björn 
1967
M. Gladbacher TV 1848 00:23:50.14 
47
 
3
 
46
MOLL Joshua 
2004
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 00:23:53.25 
48
 
1
 
47
LANG Stephan 
1960
 00:23:56.69 
49
 
5
 
48
DÖHMEN Michael 
1985
MEDIA Central 00:23:59.53 
50
 
5
 
49
VALKYSER Ole 
2002
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 7a 00:24:10.74 
51
 
10
 
50
KÜHNEN Sven 
1998
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1 00:24:17.39 
52
 
6
 
51
DAAMS Christian 
1984
 00:24:19.52 
53
 
11
 
52
ELLENBERG Hendrik 
1998
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:24:22.10 
54
 
12
 
53
KAPANSKI Albert 
1998
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 11 00:24:24.20 
55
 
4
 
54
JENTGES Jan 
2004
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 5c 00:24:25.62 
56
 
6
 
55
QUACK Niels 
2003
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 6b 00:24:26.44 
57
 
2
 
2
WICKELHAUS Emmy 
1992
Running For Cancer Research 00:24:26.54 
58
 
7
 
56
NWOKAM TAGNE Maurice 
2003
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 6b 00:24:35.88 
59
 
2
 
57
SOPRUN Max 
1900
HUMA 6a 00:24:37.08 
60
 
5
 
58
BEECKER Benedikt 
2004
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:24:38.62 
61
 
1
 
3
YOUSSEF Joana 
2001
BMS 8b 00:24:39.93 
62
 
2
 
59
KANDULA Stefan 
1980
 00:24:40.01 
63
 
6
 
60
LORSE Matthias 
2004
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:24:40.41 
64
 
7
 
61
WITECZEK Benjamin 
2004
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 5c 00:24:40.65 
65
 
5
 
62
WITECZEK Janus 
1971
M´Gladbach 00:24:40.88 
66
 
8
 
63
WICKERATH Finn 
2002
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 7c 00:24:44.29 
67
 
5
 
64
GRUSCHWITZ Nico 
2001
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 7a 00:24:44.81 
68
 
9
 
65
NISHGALZEW Viktor 
2002
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 6a 00:24:45.22 
69
 
1
 
66
MÜNSTER Udo 
1961
ART-Düsseldorf 00:24:46.11 
70
 
1
 
4
SCHEICH Victoria 
2003
BMS 6a 00:24:47.02 
71
 
7
 
67
JARON Pascal 
1997
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:24:47.37 
72
 
2
 
5
MÜNSTER Mona 
2003
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 6b 00:24:50.57 
73
 
13
 
68
KERGER Henning 
1998
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher EF 00:24:52.65 
74
 
3
 
69
SCHIPPERS Jörg 
1969
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:24:53.19 
75
 
3
 
70
SCHULZ Nick 
1900
HUMA 8 d 00:24:56.55 
76
 
10
 
71
NTEM King-Midas 
2002
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 6b 00:24:58.52 
77
 
11
 
72
KORTH Yannik 
2002
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 7d 00:24:59.48 
78
 
1
 
6
VALKYSER Pia 
1999
Gymnasium Odenkirchen EF 00:24:59.80 
79
 
6
 
73
WOLLGAST Simon 
2000
Hugo-Junkers-Gymnasium Mönchengladbach Rheydt 00:25:00.62 
80
 
14
 
74
MANGLITZ Robin 
1998
FMG Q1 00:25:02.86 
81
 
6
 
75
BOOKMANN Stefan 
1974
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV L 00:25:07.72 
82
 
8
 
76
SCHIFFERS Max 
2004
FMG 5b 00:25:11.22 
83
 
9
 
77
KAIBOUSS Ayman 
2004
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 5b 00:25:15.77 
84
 
15
 
78
BAY Ömer 
1998
KHS Neuwerk 8a 00:25:23.58 
85
 
7
 
79
ZANDER Christian 
1985
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium Leh 00:25:24.42 
86
 
7
 
80
JANSEN Till 
2000
Gesamtschule Hardt 9 00:25:24.60 
87
 
12
 
81
FIRUS Mats 
2002
BMS 7c 00:25:28.11 
88
 
16
 
82
PROKSCH Nikolas 
1999
Gesamtschule Hardt 9 00:25:29.10 
89
 
13
 
83
OTTEN Max 
2002
Hugo-Junkers-Gymnasium 7c 00:25:31.09 
90
 
14
 
84
SCHOENMAKERS Joel 
2002
Hugo-Junkers-Gymnasium 7b 00:25:31.45 
91
 
8
 
85
DÜLKS Maurice 
2000
Karl-Barthold-Schule 8 00:25:34.58 
92
 
8
 
86
BÜSCHGENS Jan 
1996
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 12 00:25:40.00 
93
 
17
 
87
BERGS Nikolas 
1998
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 12 00:25:40.12 
94
 
9
 
88
BIEN Niklas 
2001
FMG 8c 00:25:40.23 
95
 
10
 
89
REIMERS Jason-Peter 
2001
KHS Neuwerk 6b 00:25:44.23 
96
 
15
 
90
HEßLER Nils 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:25:44.98 
97
 
16
 
91
MÜLLER Tobias 
2003
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 6d 00:25:45.93 
98
 
11
 
92
MAßNER Julian 
2001
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 7b 00:25:47.01 
99
 
8
 
93
SCHMITZ Christian 
1984
 00:25:48.86 
100
 
17
 
94
HAMANS Sebastian 
2002
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 6d 00:25:49.58 
101
 
12
 
95
WAHAB Noah 
2000
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 9b 00:25:58.08 
102
 
10
 
96
HEß Philipp 
2005
Fortuna Mönchengladbach 00:26:00.34 
103
 
4
 
97
BRÄUTIGAM Louis 
1900
HUMA 6a 00:26:03.21 
104
 
2
 
98
CHILIAN Ralf 
1964
Ü50 00:26:04.13 
105
 
5
 
99
HAENSCH David 
1900
HUMA 6a 00:26:09.56 
106
 
1
 
7
YALDA Sahra 
1997
FMG EF 00:26:19.90 
107
 
6
 
100
SCHLÖMER Jonathan 
1900
HUMA 6a 00:26:26.36 
108
 
18
 
101
NÖLLE Felix 
1998
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher EF 00:26:27.77 
109
 
13
 
102
LOHMEYER Lucien 
2000
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:26:34.63 
110
 
3
 
103
KAUFMANN Torben 
1980
 00:26:34.95 
111
 
18
 
104
HAMMACHER Justin 
2002
Hugo-Junkers-Gymnasium 7c 00:26:37.86 
112
 
9
 
105
BICICI Mikail 
1997
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1D 00:26:39.12 
113
 
10
 
106
WEINMANN Domenik 
1996
 00:26:40.65 
114
 
11
 
107
THIERLING Fynn 
2004
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 5b 00:26:40.74 
115
 
2
 
8
HUTH Madeleine 
2001
BMS 7b 00:26:42.33 
116
 
14
 
108
KISTER Marius 
2001
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 7d 00:26:47.72 
117
 
19
 
109
FRÖSCHEN Jonas 
2002
 00:26:48.28 
118
 
3
 
9
ATTIAH Jolene 
2000
FMG 9d 00:26:51.92 
119
 
15
 
110
JOST Noah 
2000
FMG 8c 00:27:02.25 
120
 
12
 
111
HEMBROCK Hagen 
2004
 00:27:02.44 
121
 
2
 
10
SCHRÖDER Lotta 
1999
FMG EF 00:27:10.63 
122
 
2
 
11
STEIN Merle 
1997
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1 00:27:11.04 
123
 
20
 
112
SAXENHAUSEN Tim 
2003
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 5c 00:27:14.48 
124
 
8
 
113
HRISSOHOIDIS Niko 
1990
Operations 00:27:15.17 
125
 
9
 
114
RITTER Dennis 
1995
 00:27:16.32 
126
 
3
 
12
SIGMUND Jana 
1995
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV GU3 00:27:17.42 
127
 
4
 
13
DEGE Helen 
1992
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV GU3 00:27:19.42 
128
 
13
 
115
SCHMIDT Florian 
2004
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 5d 00:27:21.26 
129
 
11
 
116
AIGNER Maximilian 
1996
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 12 00:27:24.18 
130
 
4
 
117
ISER Heinz 
1978
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 10b 00:27:27.98 
131
 
12
 
118
BOLTEN Moritz 
1997
Gesamtschule Hardt EF 00:27:29.99 
132
 
13
 
119
DA SILVA Samuel 
1997
Gesamtschule Hardt EF 00:27:29.99 
133
 
21
 
120
KAMPER Matthias 
2003
BMS 6e 00:27:32.09 
134
 
10
 
121
DILKOV Georgi 
1986
Aquanima 00:27:32.78 
135
 
19
 
122
BREUER Dennis 
1999
Via Nobis/Katharina Kasper 00:27:34.81 
136
 
5
 
14
STAUTEN Sabrina 
1987
 00:27:35.58 
137
 
14
 
123
JANSSEN Vincent 
2004
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:27:35.69 
138
 
9
 
124
PETERS Marc 
1982
 00:27:35.90 
139
 
22
 
125
RÖDIG Paul 
2002
BMS 6b 00:27:36.06 
140
 
14
 
126
THEIßEN Peter 
1997
FMG Q1 00:27:36.20 
141
 
23
 
127
ZAUM Matthis 
2002
BMS 6e 00:27:36.75 
142
 
15
 
128
MÜLLER Lennart 
1997
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:27:37.35 
143
 
1
 
129
LOOSEN Klaus 
1952
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:27:37.81 
144
 
15
 
130
HURTZ Luca 
2004
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 05b 00:27:38.90 
145
 
3
 
15
SCHRÖDER Lena-Marina 
1997
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1 00:27:39.15 
146
 
16
 
131
STAMS Pascal 
2000
KHS Neuwerk 7b 00:27:42.09 
147
 
24
 
132
ANDREW Tom 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 7 00:27:42.60 
148
 
20
 
133
GORMANNS Thorben 
1998
Gesamtschule Hardt EF 00:27:42.97 
149
 
16
 
134
GÖBBELS Benedikt 
2004
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:27:44.08 
150
 
17
 
135
AMANI Ehsan 
2004
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 5c 00:27:44.18 
151
 
18
 
136
DREYER Fabian 
2004
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:27:44.21 
152
 
7
 
137
GINTER Simon 
1900
HUMA 5 d 00:27:45.53 
153
 
21
 
138
BOLTEN Tim 
1999
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher EF 00:27:46.60 
154
 
25
 
139
FIRCHO Maximilian 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:27:47.29 
155
 
16
 
140
SCHNEIDER Daniel 
1996
Gesamtschule Hardt Q1 00:27:52.89 
156
 
22
 
141
KLAGES Simon 
1999
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 9a 00:27:54.21 
157
 
23
 
142
SCHUBART Oliver 
1998
Gesamtschule Hardt 10 00:27:55.66 
158
 
1
 
16
BOOS Charlotte 
2005
 00:27:58.39 
159
 
3
 
143
DECKERS Frank 
1964
LFC 00:28:00.17 
160
 
17
 
144
STAHLSCHMIDT Hendrik 
1997
FMG Q1 00:28:00.42 
161
 
26
 
145
SCHAATH Piet 
2003
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 05a 00:28:00.88 
162
 
7
 
146
BRUNNER Karl 
1975
 00:28:01.24 
163
 
27
 
147
TIBERGHIEN Marco 
2003
Flamenquitos 00:28:01.37 
164
 
3
 
17
RUSSEK Julia 
1998
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1 00:28:01.70 
165
 
4
 
18
ALT Lara 
1998
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1 00:28:01.89 
166
 
5
 
19
ANDREW Annabell 
1998
Gesamtschule Hardt EF 00:28:04.10 
167
 
4
 
148
ANDREW Dean 
1966
GS Hardt 00:28:04.10 
168
 
17
 
149
SCHAATH Kai 
2000
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 09a 00:28:04.77 
169
 
1
 
20
EHREN Barbara 
1962
 00:28:05.43 
170
 
18
 
150
HAHN Jonas Leon 
1996
Via Nobis/ Katharina Kasper 00:28:06.65 
171
 
19
 
151
BÄR Paul 
2004
FMG 5b 00:28:07.34 
172
 
6
 
21
LAMPEY Jacqueline 
1994
 00:28:07.55 
173
 
2
 
22
ZAUM Ida 
2004
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:28:08.09 
174
 
8
 
152
GOEBEL Tom 
1900
HUMA Q1 00:28:11.22 
175
 
11
 
153
GRUMMICH Lars 
1987
 00:28:13.71 
176
 
7
 
23
MÖLLEKEN Katharina 
1995
 00:28:22.34 
177
 
20
 
154
BOUSLOVDOV Omar 
2004
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 00:28:22.36 
178
 
6
 
24
NETZER Maike 
1998
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1A 00:28:22.47 
179
 
3
 
25
OSBURG Sofia 
2003
Städtisches Gymnasium Kempen 00:28:23.72 
180
 
5
 
155
ÖZDEMIR Mehmet 
1979
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher Leh 00:28:25.64 
181
 
7
 
26
BREUER Eva 
1998
FMG EF 00:28:26.00 
182
 
6
 
156
VAN DE LINDE Martin 
1976
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Leh 00:28:28.46 
183
 
4
 
27
KELLERS Kea 
2002
FMG 7b 00:28:28.67 
184
 
21
 
157
SCHUBERT Aaron 
2004
Hugo-Junkers-Gymnasium 5b 00:28:30.46 
185
 
28
 
158
BAIER Maximilian 
2003
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 00:28:30.97 
186
 
18
 
159
WELTERS Nilson 
2001
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 8b 00:28:31.70 
187
 
10
 
160
BUERMEYER Sebastian 
1981
 00:28:32.91 
188
 
11
 
161
HAMMERBACHER Sven 
1984
 00:28:32.96 
189
 
7
 
162
KASPER Michael 
1977
 00:28:33.64 
190
 
8
 
28
BALJAJ Lara 
1998
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1 00:28:35.41 
191
 
1
 
29
VINCK Linda 
1900
HUMA 7 c 00:28:37.06 
192
 
29
 
163
RÖßELER Lars 
2003
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 06b 00:28:38.28 
193
 
12
 
164
STILPER Christian 
1993
- 00:28:39.14 
194
 
19
 
165
WEYES Max 
1997
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 00:28:40.88 
195
 
9
 
30
BREUER Michelle 
1998
FMG Q1 00:28:42.21 
196
 
8
 
166
PETERS Gilbert 
1978
 00:28:42.37 
197
 
19
 
167
HOHNEN Norman 
2001
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 8b 00:28:45.81 
198
 
8
 
31
YUBERO Aucia 
1987
Santander 00:28:46.42 
199
 
5
 
32
SISAY Kezia 
2002
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 7d 00:28:46.45 
200
 
20
 
168
HUBER Tobias 
2000
 00:28:48.01 
201
 
12
 
169
THORAN Florian 
1981
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV L 00:28:48.08 
202
 
13
 
170
HURTZ Thomas 
1986
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV L 00:28:49.13 
203
 
4
 
33
DONALDSON Sarah 
2001
BMS 8a 00:28:51.13 
204
 
6
 
34
WIRTZ Christina 
2002
Kampfkunstcenter Mönchengladbach und Realschule Volksgarten 00:28:52.82 
205
 
3
 
35
MAAR Vivien 
2004
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 5c 00:28:55.91 
206
 
7
 
36
GEISE Muriel 
2003
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 6c 00:28:56.42 
207
 
4
 
37
LARA Bellmann 
2004
FMG 5b 00:29:00.91 
208
 
9
 
171
PIEL Markus 
1980
 00:29:02.38 
209
 
4
 
38
ROY Sarah 
1997
Gesamtschule Hardt Q1 00:29:03.23 
210
 
9
 
172
WIELAND Matthias 
1900
HUMA 6a 00:29:04.12 
211
 
30
 
173
HOENIG Leonid 
2003
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 6d 00:29:06.34 
212
 
31
 
174
SCHRICK Tim 
2003
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 06b 00:29:07.49 
213
 
1
 
39
NOBES Birgit 
1966
Blau-Weiß Niederkrüchten 00:29:07.62 
214
 
32
 
175
GUNASEGARAM Shiyan 
2003
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 06b 00:29:10.38 
215
 
8
 
40
FAßBENDER Melissa 
2003
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 00:29:10.94 
216
 
5
 
176
TIBERGHIEN FRANÇOIS 
1968
Flamencos 00:29:12.42 
217
 
33
 
177
MUSCH Paul 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 6 00:29:18.21 
218
 
34
 
178
KLERX Nils 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 6 00:29:20.17 
219
 
35
 
179
SCHUNK Thomas 
2003
BMS 5d 00:29:21.66 
220
 
21
 
180
GALOVIC Niels 
2001
BMS 8d 00:29:22.19 
221
 
5
 
41
HÖLKERMANN Dana 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 8c 00:29:22.71 
222
 
9
 
42
DAHLMANNS Johanna 
2002
BMS 7a 00:29:22.86 
223
 
5
 
43
ZUBAREV Nelli 
1996
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1 00:29:23.71 
224
 
10
 
44
HÖLKERMANN Luisa 
2003
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 6d 00:29:28.12 
225
 
6
 
181
HÖLKERMANN Oliver 
1970
 00:29:28.13 
226
 
14
 
182
SOLIS Arnulfo 
1994
Duisburg 00:29:29.20 
227
 
15
 
183
KAULEN Marc 
1986
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher Leh 00:29:30.31 
228
 
24
 
184
DECKERS Moritz 
1998
Gesamtschule Hardt 10 00:29:30.48 
229
 
22
 
185
MLAKIC Maximilian 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 8b 00:29:31.16 
230
 
8
 
186
BRESGES Thorsten 
1974
Gymnasium Odenkirchen Leh 00:29:31.56 
231
 
23
 
187
CASAS Pol 
2001
 00:29:33.05 
232
 
24
 
188
SIEGERS Dennis 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 9b 00:29:33.21 
233
 
2
 
45
PRESA Raquel 
1967
Flamencos 00:29:33.40 
234
 
22
 
189
KELLY Leon 
2004
 00:29:34.33 
235
 
36
 
190
HAUKE Maximilian 
2002
BMS 7c 00:29:34.56 
236
 
2
 
191
FIGUEIRAS Manuel 
1960
 00:29:35.71 
237
 
37
 
192
ROHDE Gianluca 
2003
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 06d 00:29:36.04 
238
 
38
 
193
FERDERER Andrej 
2002
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 07b 00:29:36.37 
239
 
10
 
194
SCHRÖRS Henrik 
1900
HUMA 5 d 00:29:36.39 
240
 
25
 
195
HANISCH Luca 
2000
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 08b 00:29:36.46 
241
 
39
 
196
WETZEL Marius 
2002
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 7c 00:29:36.67 
242
 
3
 
197
SCHUETTE Ralf 
1958
 00:29:36.75 
243
 
1
 
46
STRIEWE Juliane 
1980
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher Leh 00:29:37.26 
244
 
40
 
198
HAMACHER Justus 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 6 00:29:37.50 
245
 
10
 
47
DOHMEN Anna-Katharina 
1998
 00:29:37.97 
246
 
6
 
48
AARAB Soraya 
1996
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1 00:29:38.52 
247
 
41
 
199
BERNARDS Joel 
2003
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 6d 00:29:39.54 
248
 
25
 
200
ROGGEN Timo 
1999
Via Nobis/Katharina Kasper 00:29:40.30 
249
 
6
 
49
DEMSKA Dominika 
2000
Hugo-Junkers-Gymnasium 8a 00:29:40.37 
250
 
7
 
50
IBSEN Leia 
2001
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 8d 00:29:43.18 
251
 
42
 
201
GRUBEN Max Michael 
2002
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 07a 00:29:45.03 
252
 
9
 
202
GANTENBERG Jens 
1975
Mitarbeiter der Santander Consumer Bank 00:29:48.15 
253
 
2
 
51
NIEHUS Ute 
1962
 00:29:49.87 
254
 
43
 
203
GOTZEN Jannis 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:29:51.49 
255
 
20
 
204
JUNKERS Alex 
1997
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV GU3 00:29:52.11 
256
 
44
 
205
KIBLER David 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 6 00:29:52.16 
257
 
23
 
206
WILENGOWSKI Patrick 
2004
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 5c 00:29:52.58 
258
 
45
 
207
CARDOSO DA SILVA Diogo 
2002
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 6a 00:29:52.88 
259
 
46
 
208
HÜBSCH Elias 
2002
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 7c 00:29:53.07 
260
 
24
 
209
HANSEN Can 
2004
Hugo-Junkers-Gymnasium 5b 00:29:55.60 
261
 
26
 
210
ALEKSANDER Büscher 
1998
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV HHU 00:29:58.38 
262
 
26
 
211
MEVISSEN Laurits 
2000
Gesamtschule Hardt 9 00:29:58.62 
263
 
27
 
212
LOPES DE PAIVA Luis 
2001
Gesamtschule Hardt 9 00:30:00.83 
264
 
10
 
213
STENGER Peter 
1973
 00:30:01.00 
265
 
7
 
52
LENA Garaczarek 
1997
Gymnasium Rheindahlen Q1 00:30:02.33 
266
 
11
 
53
CHETTOUH Linda 
1998
Gesamtschule Hardt EF 00:30:02.40 
267
 
12
 
54
THIEL Pia 
1998
Gesamtschule Hardt EF 00:30:02.71 
268
 
2
 
55
VECKERS Annika 
1900
HUMA EF 00:30:02.79 
269
 
25
 
214
VAQUÉ Jona 
2004
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 5c 00:30:03.26 
270
 
11
 
56
SCHMITZ Nike 
2002
FMG 7a 00:30:03.32 
271
 
47
 
215
TERKATZ Jonas 
2002
 00:30:03.96 
272
 
26
 
216
SAHINGIL Fatih 
2004
Hugo Junkers Gymnasium 5c 00:30:04.22 
273
 
5
 
57
TERKATZ Hannah 
2005
 00:30:06.32 
274
 
13
 
58
MICHELS Catharina 
1998
FMG Q1 00:30:06.34 
275
 
8
 
59
RÜTTEN Hannah 
1997
FMG Q1 00:30:06.40 
276
 
48
 
217
SLIWA Joel 
2003
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 6d 00:30:08.06 
277
 
28
 
218
LIESEN Patrick 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 8c 00:30:09.53 
278
 
11
 
219
SCHNEIDERWIND Georg 
1900
Gesamtschule Rheydt ? Mülfort Leh 00:30:10.17 
279
 
2
 
220
ITOCK Georg 
1952
Wegberg 00:30:11.67 
280
 
1
 
60
TERKATZ Astrid 
1971
 00:30:12.48 
281
 
21
 
221
SÄNGER Jonathan 
1997
Gesamtschule Hardt EF 00:30:14.46 
282
 
3
 
61
SCHEEPERS Theresa 
1900
HUMA 7 c 00:30:14.76 
283
 
27
 
222
KUPFER Lorenz 
1998
Hugo-Junkers-Gymnasium Q1 00:30:16.42 
284
 
28
 
223
STAMS Kevin 
1999
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 9b 00:30:18.32 
285
 
13
 
224
TSAOUSSIDIS Klaus 
1984
MEDIA Central 00:30:19.28 
286
 
4
 
225
GIFFELS Günter 
1964
MEDIA Central 00:30:19.39 
287
 
9
 
62
PITSCH Melanie 
1989
MEDIA Central 00:30:19.41 
288
 
5
 
226
JANSEN Manfred 
1964
MEDIA Central 00:30:19.42 
289
 
10
 
227
HAMMER Meik 
1979
Aquanima 00:30:19.65 
290
 
29
 
228
GÜRTNER Julian 
2001
KHS Neuwerk 7a 00:30:20.82 
291
 
8
 
63
ROY Leonie 
2000
Gesamtschule Hardt 9 00:30:21.61 
292
 
49
 
229
SPEAK Matthew 
2003
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 7c 00:30:23.57 
293
 
10
 
64
SOLIS RAMIREZ Irma Cloudette 
1990
Neuss 00:30:24.66 
294
 
14
 
230
TSIGKARIDAS Apostolos 
1985
Neuss 00:30:24.69 
295
 
11
 
65
LLORENTE Veronica 
1987
Aquanima 00:30:25.48 
296
 
11
 
231
FEIJAO Joao 
1978
Isban 00:30:25.59 
297
 
12
 
232
CARVALHO Nuno 
1976
Isban 00:30:25.90 
298
 
12
 
66
TURNER Lynn 
1988
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:30:27.62 
299
 
16
 
233
PETERS Georg Ferdinand 
1987
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:30:27.74 
300
 
14
 
67
RITZ Mara 
1999
FMG 9b 00:30:28.03 
301
 
3
 
234
HENNIG Udo 
1951
LT MG-Volksgarten 00:30:28.64 
302
 
27
 
235
GONZALO Ramos 
2004
Korrikolari 00:30:30.27 
303
 
4
 
68
HEILIG Lisa 
1900
HUMA 5a 00:30:30.57 
304
 
13
 
69
PETROVA Olena 
1991
Düsseldorf 00:30:31.10 
305
 
30
 
236
STENZEL Marco 
2001
BMS 8d 00:30:33.27 
306
 
12
 
70
DONALDSON Mia 
2003
BMS 6a 00:30:34.46 
307
 
15
 
71
KHAN Sarah 
1999
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 10 00:30:34.52 
308
 
9
 
72
ZIMMERMANNS Maike 
2000
Gesamtschule Hardt 9 00:30:34.85 
309
 
7
 
237
SLIWA Gregor 
1970
 00:30:36.02 
310
 
29
 
238
ADRIANS Jean-Luca 
1998
Gesamtschule Hardt EF 00:30:37.69 
311
 
2
 
73
WOLTER Marion 
1973
Mönchengladbach 00:30:38.26 
312
 
15
 
239
FEIERABEND Max 
1983
Aquanima 00:30:41.38 
313
 
28
 
240
PRUSKO Luca 
2004
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 5c 00:30:41.46 
314
 
14
 
74
KLINGER Kyra 
1987
Gesamtschule Hardt 8 00:30:42.24 
315
 
31
 
241
MANTLER Lukas 
2001
Hugo-Junkers-Gymnasium 7c 00:30:42.28 
316
 
8
 
242
FÖRSTER Thomas 
1968
Mönchengladbach 00:30:48.14 
317
 
50
 
243
THORN Hannes 
2002
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 6c 00:30:48.23 
318
 
13
 
75
HEINRITZ Jasmin 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:30:51.11 
319
 
51
 
244
RÖMMLER Maximilian 
2002
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 00:30:51.94 
320
 
52
 
245
SIEBEN Niklas 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:30:52.79 
321
 
16
 
246
HEIMSOTH Martin 
1983
RDM Family & Friends 00:30:54.53 
322
 
11
 
247
HEGMANN Christian 
1973
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:30:54.98 
323
 
15
 
76
BAUM Katharina 
1992
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV GU3 00:30:55.56 
324
 
12
 
248
MOHR Oliver 
1975
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:30:55.69 
325
 
6
 
77
OSTERLOH Celine 
2004
1FC Mönchengladbach 00:30:56.34 
326
 
29
 
249
ÖZDEN Batuhan 
2004
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 5c 00:30:58.56 
327
 
14
 
78
BIEHL Eva-Marie 
2002
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 07b 00:31:00.53 
328
 
53
 
250
JÜNGERMANN Leonard 
2003
BMS 5a 00:31:00.73 
329
 
32
 
251
ROTHAUSEN Kai 
2001
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 7a 00:31:03.73 
330
 
5
 
79
TICHER Marie 
1900
HUMA EF 00:31:05.74 
331
 
10
 
80
BAUM Nele Hannah 
2001
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 08c 00:31:07.68 
332
 
9
 
81
LOHMEYER Svenja 
1997
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:31:08.38 
333
 
17
 
252
HACKETT Montgomery 
1994
Mitarbeiter Santander Consumer Bank AG 00:31:08.59 
334
 
3
 
82
KOKIN Elena 
1973
Laufsachen 00:31:08.63 
335
 
54
 
253
ZENT Enes 
2003
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 5b 00:31:09.27 
336
 
30
 
254
HOLZ Vincent 
2004
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 5b 00:31:10.18 
337
 
22
 
255
SOLIS RAMIREZ Jesus David 
1996
Neuss 00:31:10.27 
338
 
12
 
256
GONZALEZ Ben 
1900
HUMA 5 d 00:31:11.36 
339
 
31
 
257
LAMERTZ Max 
2004
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:31:11.59 
340
 
55
 
258
SAS Felix 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:31:11.74 
341
 
56
 
259
FENGER Tim 
2003
Gesamtschule Rheydt - Mülfort 06c 00:31:12.36 
342
 
15
 
83
RODENS Julia 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 6 00:31:12.56 
343
 
16
 
84
FRÖHLICH Gloria 
1993
- 00:31:13.06 
344
 
23
 
260
LADBERG Ruben 
1996
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 12 00:31:16.80 
345
 
24
 
261
VIEHOF Niklas 
1996
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 12 00:31:17.24 
346
 
17
 
85
URRUTIA Lara 
1988
Athletic Club de Bilbao 00:31:18.45 
347
 
1
 
86
BERGHAUSEN Vera 
1981
 00:31:18.98 
348
 
18
 
87
PETERS Inga 
1988
Hans-JonasGesamtchule 6c 00:31:19.81 
349
 
2
 
88
SCHMITZ Behnusch 
1978
Mitarbeiter der Santander Consumer Bank 00:31:20.57 
350
 
11
 
89
HEINZE Corinna 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 9b 00:31:21.79 
351
 
16
 
90
RÜTTEN Elisa 
1999
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 9b 00:31:21.80 
352
 
16
 
91
HENNIG Lilly 
2003
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 00:31:25.24 
353
 
4
 
92
SANDER Stefany 
1974
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:31:26.46 
354
 
12
 
93
LUNDEN Paula 
2001
Gesamtschule Hardt 7 00:31:27.75 
355
 
13
 
94
RÜSGES Anna 
2001
Gesamtschule Hardt 8 00:31:29.95 
356
 
13
 
262
LUNDEN Rüdiger 
1973
OSC Waldniel 00:31:30.01 
357
 
14
 
263
VUSKOV Alexander 
1973
Mönchengladbach 00:31:31.83 
358
 
1
 
95
STEHLE Martina 
1955
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:31:32.42 
359
 
57
 
264
VUSKOV Erik 
2003
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 6d 00:31:32.63 
360
 
17
 
96
GÜNTHER Sina 
2003
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 6c 00:31:33.07 
361
 
32
 
265
TRUCKENMÜLLER Justus 
2004
Hugo-Junkers-Gymnasium 5b 00:31:34.80 
362
 
58
 
266
RODE Hilary 
2002
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 5a 00:31:36.68 
363
 
18
 
267
WEUTHEN Thorben 
1994
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort WV GU3 00:31:38.33 
364
 
59
 
268
BRUDER Julius 
2002
BMS 6e 00:31:39.71 
365
 
17
 
97
VOELL Antonia 
1998
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1D 00:31:39.79 
366
 
60
 
269
MÜLLER Gerold 
2003
BMS 6e 00:31:40.05 
367
 
14
 
98
BUI Minh Tu 
2001
BMS 8a 00:31:42.49 
368
 
13
 
270
N?GUESSAN-KOFFI Ernest 
1900
HUMA 5a 00:31:45.35 
369
 
14
 
271
THEIßEN Finn 
1900
HUMA 5a 00:31:46.01 
370
 
15
 
272
CARMANNS Leander 
1900
HUMA 5a 00:31:48.00 
371
 
30
 
273
QUACKEN Leon 
1998
Gesamtschule Hardt EF 00:31:48.48 
372
 
10
 
99
JENNEN Lisa 
1997
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1 00:31:49.76 
373
 
15
 
100
GORMANNS Nele 
2000
Gesamtschule Hardt 9 00:31:53.59 
374
 
3
 
101
PESCH Melanie 
1979
 00:31:54.76 
375
 
5
 
102
SIMME Julia 
1972
 00:31:57.74 
376
 
16
 
103
SCHROERS Christiane 
2001
BMS 8a 00:32:00.41 
377
 
18
 
104
MILBENS Naomi 
2003
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 6b 00:32:04.19 
378
 
33
 
274
TAKAGI Daichi 
2004
Math.-Nat.Gymnasium 5b 00:32:04.69 
379
 
19
 
105
DZWONKOWSKI Alexandra 
2002
Hugo-Junkers-Gymnasium 7b 00:32:05.76 
380
 
19
 
106
KIRSCH Sonja 
1990
 00:32:07.05 
381
 
20
 
107
KUPFER Marta 
2002
Hugo-Junkers-Gymnasium 7b 00:32:07.10 
382
 
6
 
108
MEUWIßEN Hannah 
1900
HUMA 7 c 00:32:07.59 
383
 
61
 
275
JANSEN Carlo 
2002
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 6c 00:32:11.07 
384
 
19
 
276
ZIEBEIL Stefan 
1986
Frankfurt 00:32:13.04 
385
 
20
 
109
JANSEN Anna 
1988
Viersen 00:32:13.19 
386
 
62
 
277
ELMOUDENE Lukas 
2003
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 5c 00:32:15.36 
387
 
34
 
278
THEUERKAUF Till 
2005
 00:32:15.42 
388
 
15
 
279
RAMOS Jose Antonio 
1972
Korrikoidri 00:32:20.14 
389
 
21
 
110
STOLLE Mara 
1990
 00:32:25.76 
390
 
2
 
111
GUMMERSBACH Elke-Verena 
1984
 00:32:25.83 
391
 
33
 
280
BEUTERS Benedikt 
2001
Gesamtschule Hardt 7 00:32:29.66 
392
 
3
 
112
TERKATZ Elke 
1966
 00:32:30.91 
393
 
13
 
281
KERN Oliver 
1977
kein verein 00:32:31.65 
394
 
22
 
113
KÖNIG Janine 
1987
kein verein 00:32:31.75 
395
 
17
 
114
BERETHS Hanna 
2001
Gesamtschule Hardt 8 00:32:34.39 
396
 
18
 
115
BOLLENDONK Lara 
2001
Gesamtschule Hardt 8 00:32:34.53 
397
 
63
 
282
CELIK Umut 
2003
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 5c 00:32:36.50 
398
 
21
 
116
BOSS Elisabeth 
2003
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 6c 00:32:36.75 
399
 
35
 
283
BATISTA Karlo 
2004
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 5c 00:32:36.89 
400
 
64
 
284
RUSAKOW Eduard 
2002
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 6d 00:32:37.73 
401
 
14
 
285
LÖFFELMANN Dirk 
1977
Franz-Meyers-Gymnasium 00:32:40.72 
402
 
22
 
117
BAUM Paula 
2002
BMS 6a 00:32:41.63 
403
 
18
 
118
SWIEZY Katharina 
1998
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße Q1C 00:32:42.73 
404
 
16
 
286
SEITZ Sebastian 
1900
Gesamtschule Rheydt ? Mülfort Leh 00:32:43.54 
405
 
36
 
287
BATISTA Antonio 
2004
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 5c 00:32:44.04 
406
 
37
 
288
BOUHAMID Mohammed 
2004
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 5c 00:32:44.12 
407
 
23
 
119
METZ Katharina 
1988
 00:32:48.54 
408
 
23
 
120
BOUZAHZAH Sara 
2002
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 6c 00:32:49.67 
409
 
7
 
121
STROHBACH Vanessa 
1900
Gesamtschule Rheydt ? Mülfort Leh 00:32:52.17 
410
 
24
 
122
KREUELS Ramona 
1989
 00:32:52.92 
411
 
24
 
123
ROJ Chiara 
2002
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 7d 00:32:54.49 
412
 
19
 
124
WULMS Annika 
2000
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 9a 00:32:54.64