1,3 km Bambinilauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
JENTGES Jan 
2005
KGS Holt 00:05:24.26 
2
 
2
 
2
SCHEY Maximilian 
2005
 00:05:36.93 
3
 
1
 
3
JÄNKE Louis 
2004
Montessori-Grundschule S 00:05:45.90 
4
 
3
 
4
ELBERT René 
2006
GGS Windberg 2b 00:05:47.18 
5
 
2
 
5
ÖZKAN Yusuf 
2004
GGS Windberg 3c 00:05:54.96 
6
 
4
 
6
LEUCHTER Luca 
2005
KGS Holt 00:05:58.90 
7
 
5
 
7
MELZER Tom 
2005
KGS Holt 00:06:03.21 
8
 
1
 
1
KOTT Merle 
2004
GGS Windberg 4c 00:06:05.02 
9
 
6
 
8
MESROUR Adam 
2006
GGS Windberg 2a 00:06:05.07 
10
 
1
 
9
MEININGER Leon 
1900
KGS Holt 00:06:05.17 
11
 
7
 
10
NÖSEN Jonas 
2005
KGS Holt 00:06:07.57 
12
 
1
 
2
RUDIUS Hannah 
2005
KGS Holt 00:06:08.34 
13
 
8
 
11
DAUTI Luan 
2005
GGS Windberg 3a 00:06:21.27 
14
 
3
 
12
SEIBEL Nikolas 
2004
GGS Windberg 4c 00:06:22.35 
15
 
4
 
13
MAAßEN Tobias 
2004
GGS Windberg 2b 00:06:26.13 
16
 
5
 
14
SOMMER Nico 
2004
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 3b 00:06:30.41 
17
 
1
 
15
SATICI Kerem 
2007
 00:06:33.63 
18
 
9
 
16
SEGBERS Lennart 
2005
GGS Windberg 3a 00:06:36.28 
19
 
2
 
17
KRÄMER Maximilian 
2007
KGS Holt 00:06:36.31 
20
 
3
 
18
ELHAJ Rayan 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule KÜ 00:06:41.01 
21
 
10
 
19
MCLAUGHLIN Jason 
2005
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 3b 00:06:41.34 
22
 
11
 
20
HAMM Daniel 
2005
KGS Holt 00:06:43.39 
23
 
4
 
21
VOM DORFF Colin 
2008
GGS Windberg 2d 00:06:44.86 
24
 
2
 
3
REINARD Shakira 
2004
GGS Windberg 4c 00:06:45.05 
25
 
5
 
22
HECKER Michael 
2007
KGS Holt 00:06:47.07 
26
 
12
 
23
FALLSCHESSEL Adrian 
2006
GGS Windberg 2b 00:06:47.09 
27
 
13
 
24
SCHEFFLER Miguel 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2b 00:06:47.26 
28
 
14
 
25
LAGHZAOUI Ayman 
2005
KGS Holt 00:06:47.87 
29
 
15
 
26
QUACK Justus 
2005
KGS Holt 00:06:48.49 
30
 
6
 
27
WÄCHTER Moritz 
2007
Grundschule Zweitorschule 1b 00:06:50.83 
31
 
16
 
28
QUACK Jakob 
2006
KGS Holt 00:06:53.76 
32
 
17
 
29
GONZALES Lasse 
2006
GGS Neuwerk 2b 00:06:56.19 
33
 
18
 
30
JAHNKE Jesse 
2006
Annaschule 1a 00:07:01.01 
34
 
19
 
31
SIMON Tim 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2b 00:07:01.25 
35
 
7
 
32
VENOS Christos 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule EN 00:07:02.08 
36
 
20
 
33
SCHWARTZ Leander 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2b 00:07:04.23 
37
 
21
 
34
BEYZEL Baran 
2005
GGS Windberg 2c 00:07:05.70 
38
 
22
 
35
ULRICH Fabian 
2005
GGS Windberg 3a 00:07:06.77 
39
 
8
 
36
TAPPERT Ben 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule DA 00:07:07.21 
40
 
23
 
37
KRETSCHMANN Max 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule EH 00:07:08.27 
41
 
24
 
38
CIGIRACAN Caner 
2005
KGS Holt 00:07:08.44 
42
 
1
 
4
VOLCUN Ariane 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule KÜ 00:07:08.80 
43
 
25
 
39
VOLCUN Daniel 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule GY 00:07:08.80 
44
 
2
 
5
GÖK Leyla 
2006
KGS Holt 00:07:09.90 
45
 
26
 
40
LAWRENZ Nick 
2006
GGS Windberg 2a 00:07:10.07 
46
 
27
 
41
LUTSKIY Dmitriy 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule GY 00:07:10.99 
47
 
3
 
6
HEMAT Leema 
2005
KGS Holt 00:07:11.83 
48
 
28
 
42
WENDRICH Luca 
2005
GGS Hockstein 3a 00:07:12.11 
49
 
29
 
43
LEVEN Lars 
2005
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2d 00:07:12.77 
50
 
2
 
7
ARICI Maresa 
2007
 00:07:14.34 
51
 
9
 
44
SENTIS Jannik 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule RÖ 00:07:14.48 
52
 
30
 
45
KORSTEN Luca 
2006
 00:07:14.69 
53
 
31
 
46
BRINKER Moritz 
2006
Team Lerchenweg 00:07:17.69 
54
 
10
 
47
BOURGEOIS Luca 
2007
Turnerschaft Neuwerk 00:07:19.07 
55
 
11
 
48
SCHELER Mika 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule KIR 00:07:19.23 
56
 
12
 
49
KLOETERS Till 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1a 00:07:20.30 
57
 
3
 
8
LAWRENZ Elsa 
2004
GGS Windberg 4c 00:07:21.00 
58
 
4
 
9
GREIF Elsa 
2004
GGS Windberg 4c 00:07:21.09 
59
 
32
 
50
WEINREICH Alessandro 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule EN 00:07:21.40 
60
 
4
 
10
TENBÜLT Antonia 
2005
KGS Holt 00:07:21.95 
61
 
3
 
11
CICEK Ceren Su 
2007
Grundschule Zweitorschule 1a 00:07:22.75 
62
 
13
 
51
WILK Jonathan 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1a 00:07:24.61 
63
 
5
 
12
BAUER Vivian 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2b 00:07:24.99 
64
 
4
 
13
BÖBEL Peggy-Lynn 
2007
KGS Holt 00:07:28.25 
65
 
33
 
52
ZIELINSKI David 
2006
GGS Windberg 2d 00:07:29.93 
66
 
6
 
14
REINTJES Celine 
2006
KGS Holt 00:07:30.89 
67
 
7
 
15
CELIKKAYA Elif Naz 
2005
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2b 00:07:31.46 
68
 
14
 
53
NGO Hoang Nam 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule KÜ 00:07:32.97 
69
 
34
 
54
AKSOY Ugur 
2005
KGS Holt 00:07:33.21 
70
 
5
 
16
BREUER Lara-Marie 
2004
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 4a 00:07:33.64 
71
 
35
 
55
KINNEN Lasse 
2005
GGS Windberg 3d 00:07:34.59 
72
 
15
 
56
GNÖRICH Adrian 
2007
KGS Holt 00:07:35.61 
73
 
8
 
17
HEINEN Emely 
2006
KGS Holt 00:07:36.64 
74
 
36
 
57
JAKOBS Tom 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1b 00:07:37.07 
75
 
37
 
58
SHAHROUR Jad 
2006
KGS Holt 00:07:37.34 
76
 
9
 
18
DOBRAS Carolina 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule FO 00:07:37.70 
77
 
10
 
19
OERDINGER Celina 
2005
GGS Neuwerk 2a 00:07:38.06 
78
 
38
 
59
RAUTENBERGER Luiz 
2005
GGS Windberg 3a 00:07:38.33 
79
 
6
 
60
SADIG Navid 
2004
GGS Windberg 4e 00:07:40.43 
80
 
6
 
20
LUPU Anda-Georgiana 
2004
GGS Windberg 3d 00:07:41.51 
81
 
11
 
21
MASSOUD Magdi 
2006
GGS Windberg 2d 00:07:42.37 
82
 
39
 
61
HASELHUHN Nick 
2006
KGS Holt 00:07:43.24 
83
 
40
 
62
KAPANSKI Maximilian 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule HÜ 00:07:43.49 
84
 
16
 
63
EßER David Matteo 
2007
Grundschule Zweitorschule 1b 00:07:43.89 
85
 
2
 
64
FEGER Jan 
1900
KGS Holt 00:07:44.50 
86
 
7
 
65
HAMANN Aaron 
2004
GGS Windberg 3d 00:07:47.26 
87
 
12
 
22
KISA Karolona 
2005
KGS Holt 00:07:48.70 
88
 
41
 
66
BABOVIC Ben 
2005
Grundschule Zweitorschule 3a 00:07:49.72 
89
 
42
 
67
HOENEN Joel 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule SCH 00:07:50.60 
90
 
17
 
68
BAHCECIOGLU Ozan 
2007
GGS Windberg 1b 00:07:51.42 
91
 
43
 
69
PATTSCHECK Niklas 
2006
 00:07:51.45 
92
 
13
 
23
BÖDEKER Fiona 
2006
GGS Windberg 2a 00:07:51.46 
93
 
14
 
24
BIVINS Charmaine 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule SI 00:07:51.70 
94
 
44
 
70
PARVIZI Florian 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2b 00:07:51.80 
95
 
45
 
71
REICH Dilano 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule SCH 00:07:52.15 
96
 
46
 
72
LIMANSKI Roman 
2006
GGS Windberg 1a 00:07:53.77 
97
 
15
 
25
SCHÜTZ Julina 
2006
KGS Holt 00:07:54.03 
98
 
5
 
26
HEß Kristina 
2007
GGS Windberg 1b 00:07:54.10 
99
 
6
 
27
GROSCH Jelena 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule FO 00:07:54.49 
100
 
18
 
73
KURBALIJA Kane 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:07:54.75 
101
 
47
 
74
CHIKHI Chakir 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule FO 00:07:54.79 
102
 
48
 
75
HACKSTEIN Nils 
2006
KGS Holt 00:07:55.30 
103
 
49
 
76
TERNIK Florian 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule DA 00:07:56.07 
104
 
16
 
28
QUOTANE Soukaina 
2006
GGS Windberg 2d 00:07:56.96 
105
 
50
 
77
CHEN Allen 
2006
GGS Windberg 2a 00:07:56.99 
106
 
51
 
78
MENZEL Paul 
2005
Grundschule Zweitorschule 3a 00:07:57.39 
107
 
17
 
29
TAPPERT Merle 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule DA 00:07:58.38 
108
 
19
 
79
LASSONCZYK Tom 
2007
GGS Windberg 1b 00:07:58.61 
109
 
18
 
30
WESTERMANN Samira 
2005
GGS Windberg 2d 00:07:58.96 
110
 
20
 
80
TECH Jasper 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule FO 00:07:59.50 
111
 
19
 
31
HILGERS Theresa 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1b 00:07:59.77 
112
 
52
 
81
HENRICHS Tom 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule RÖ 00:08:00.24 
113
 
20
 
32
GIRINUAITE Faustina 
2006
GGS Windberg 2d 00:08:01.03 
114
 
7
 
33
ARICI Miriam 
2009
 00:08:01.62 
115
 
53
 
82
HOFIUS Filip 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule RÖ 00:08:01.66 
116
 
54
 
83
EL MOUSSAOUI Houssam 
2005
GGS Windberg 3b 00:08:02.76 
117
 
21
 
84
FENT Julian 
2007
GGS Windberg 1b 00:08:02.78 
118
 
55
 
85
EL MOUSSAOUI Yassin 
2006
GGS Windberg 2a 00:08:03.59 
119
 
56
 
86
HEINRICH Malte 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule MÜ 00:08:03.69 
120
 
8
 
87
AKSOY Gökay 
2004
GGS Windberg 4c 00:08:03.82 
121
 
3
 
88
KARAMUCA Batuhan 
1900
KGS Holt 00:08:04.03 
122
 
57
 
89
KÜHLWEIN Tim 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule FO 00:08:04.63 
123
 
22
 
90
BABOVIC Ivo 
2007
Grundschule Zweitorschule 1a 00:08:04.99 
124
 
58
 
91
FESLER Luca 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2a 00:08:05.34 
125
 
21
 
34
DAUTI Lana 
2006
GGS Windberg 1a 00:08:05.37 
126
 
22
 
35
MAREK Anna-Lena 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule HA 00:08:05.40 
127
 
23
 
36
FEICKS Hannah 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule HA 00:08:05.75 
128
 
24
 
37
HEIJNEN Megan 
2005
GGS Windberg 3d 00:08:06.80 
129
 
59
 
92
SPELLEKEN Jan 
2006
KGS Holt 00:08:06.80 
130
 
60
 
93
HENRICHS Michel 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule RÖ 00:08:06.99 
131
 
23
 
94
LENZEN Amon 
2007
KGS Untereicken 1c 00:08:07.43 
132
 
61
 
95
WATSON Tyler 
2006
Grundschule Zweitorschule 2a 00:08:09.19 
133
 
62
 
96
LAGHZAOUI Karim 
2006
KGS Holt 00:08:09.60 
134
 
63
 
97
TEKIN Abdullah 
2006
GGS Windberg 2c 00:08:10.45 
135
 
24
 
98
FATOUMATA Koruma 
2007
KGS Holt 00:08:10.85 
136
 
64
 
99
KÖPPEN Jan Jakob 
2006
Annaschule 2b 00:08:13.53 
137
 
8
 
38
GUEFFROY Laura 
2007
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1b 00:08:14.33 
138
 
25
 
39
LÜTTGE Julia 
2006
FF-Kleine Füsse 00:08:14.95 
139
 
26
 
40
DOHMEN Celine 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1b 00:08:15.33 
140
 
65
 
100
KLAPROTH Niklas 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2a 00:08:15.67 
141
 
66
 
101
DILLING Tilo 
2005
Kath. Grundschule Bettrath-Hoven 00:08:15.89 
142
 
27
 
41
SERRICCHIO Celina 
2006
GGS Windberg 2d 00:08:16.07 
143
 
67
 
102
WECKOP Nico Jeyz 
2006
KGS Holt 00:08:16.21 
144
 
28
 
42
PEUSENS Lara 
2006
KGS Holt 00:08:16.24 
145
 
29
 
43
SOLF Lena 
2006
GGS Windberg 2b 00:08:16.52 
146
 
7
 
44
WOLF Laura 
2004
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 3d 00:08:18.00 
147
 
68
 
103
EWERHARDY Jonas 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule DA 00:08:18.04 
148
 
30
 
45
DILLING Maya 
2005
Kath. Grundschule Bettrath-Hoven 00:08:18.42 
149
 
8
 
46
SENTIS Mareike 
2004
Montessori-Grundschule RÖ 00:08:19.80 
150
 
9
 
47
GABLER Johanna 
2007
 00:08:21.38 
151
 
31
 
48
PAULSEN Lea Marie 
2005
KGS Holt 00:08:23.17 
152
 
10
 
49
BORKES Antonia 
2008
 00:08:23.23 
153
 
32
 
50
TIKUNOVA Uliana 
2005
KGS Holt 00:08:25.75 
154
 
33
 
51
FASOLO Emilia 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule KÜ 00:08:26.45 
155
 
11
 
52
SCHMIDT Ella 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule KIR 00:08:28.37 
156
 
34
 
53
PATEROK Valerie 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule HA 00:08:29.20 
157
 
12
 
54
ISEKE Oskar 
2007
GGS Windberg 2a 00:08:29.36 
158
 
35
 
55
SCHMITZ Josephine 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule HA 00:08:29.88 
159
 
4
 
104
STAPPEN Chris 
1900
Annaschule 2a 00:08:31.38 
160
 
25
 
105
KABA Bleart 
2007
GGS Windberg 1d 00:08:31.60 
161
 
26
 
106
WIRTZ Eric 
2007
GGS Windberg 1a 00:08:31.86 
162
 
9
 
56
SCHEFFLER Alicia 
2004
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 4a 00:08:33.18 
163
 
69
 
107
HAMACHER David 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2d 00:08:33.24 
164
 
70
 
108
BARBU Samuel 
2005
GGS Windberg 3d 00:08:34.00 
165
 
36
 
57
BERGMANN Lucie 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2d 00:08:34.37 
166
 
37
 
58
RAUTENBERGER Carlotta 
2005
GGS Windberg 3a 00:08:35.67 
167
 
38
 
59
ROSEN Emma 
2005
KGS Holt 00:08:35.89 
168
 
39
 
60
TECLEAB Yolina 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2b 00:08:36.06 
169
 
10
 
61
TUTAK Amelie 
2004
GGS Windberg 4c 00:08:36.37 
170
 
11
 
62
FRAMBACH Laura 
2004
GGS Windberg 4c 00:08:36.54 
171
 
13
 
63
KÖNIG Micaela 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule GY 00:08:36.67 
172
 
14
 
64
LIFFERS Caitlin 
2007
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1a 00:08:36.75 
173
 
1
 
65
BABOVIC Sandra 
1973
Grundschule Zweitorschule 1a 00:08:37.38 
174
 
40
 
66
UTSCH Franziska 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule KIR 00:08:37.44 
175
 
41
 
67
MICHALUS Fiona 
2006
GGS Windberg 2b 00:08:37.60 
176
 
71
 
109
LENZEN Noah 
2006
KGS Untereicken 2b 00:08:37.95 
177
 
1
 
110
CICEK Ender 
1980
Grundschule Zweitorschule 1a 00:08:38.32 
178
 
27
 
111
MAZUR Manuel 
2007
GGS Windberg 1a 00:08:38.41 
179
 
72
 
112
PATTSCHECK Lukas 
2006
 00:08:38.73 
180
 
73
 
113
SCHMITT Lisa Maya 
2005
KGS Holt 00:08:39.01 
181
 
28
 
114
WEBER Amon 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:08:39.52 
182
 
74
 
115
LANGEN Paul 
2005
Annaschule 3a 00:08:39.60 
183
 
75
 
116
BUZUKIS Konstantin 
2005
KGS Untereicken 1c 00:08:40.00 
184
 
76
 
117
WILMS Mikael 
2005
GGS Hockstein 3b 00:08:40.44 
185
 
15
 
68
STOFFELSMA Marit 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1a 00:08:42.11 
186
 
77
 
118
BETTENDORF Frederic 
2005
GGS Hockstein 3b 00:08:42.60 
187
 
29
 
119
BÖHNER Philipp 
2007
KGS Holt 00:08:43.60 
188
 
42
 
69
VOGEL Zoe 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule EN 00:08:43.93 
189
 
30
 
120
SCHÖNEPAUK Lukas 
2007
KGS Holt 00:08:44.94 
190
 
31
 
121
YOUNOSSI Elias 
2007
GGS Windberg 1c 00:08:45.72 
191
 
43
 
70
PATKOVIC Andjelina 
2006
GGS Windberg 2a 00:08:45.92 
192
 
12
 
71
DEUßEN Nathalie 
2004
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 4a 00:08:46.87 
193
 
16
 
72
SAKAR Melis 
2007
GGS Windberg 1b 00:08:46.92 
194
 
44
 
73
WIRTH Denise 
2006
KGS Holt 00:08:47.58 
195
 
45
 
74
GASHI Jona 
2005
GGS Hockstein 3a 00:08:47.66 
196
 
32
 
122
PAULUS Gerrit 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:08:48.07 
197
 
46
 
75
SCHÄFER Anastasia 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule EN 00:08:49.20 
198
 
33
 
123
HELGERS Linus 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule GY 00:08:49.89 
199
 
17
 
76
SCHIFFERS Anna 
2007
Waldkindergarten Mönchengladbach KiG 00:08:50.59 
200
 
34
 
124
KEMPER Nik 
2007
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1d 00:08:52.78 
201
 
78
 
125
PARUSEL Alexander 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule SCH 00:08:52.91 
202
 
79
 
126
PAULUßEN Jean 
2006
SC Viktoria Kleingladbach 00:08:53.27 
203
 
80
 
127
PANKOK Noah 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule KI 00:08:53.89 
204
 
47
 
77
KUHLEN Celina 
2006
KGS Holt 00:08:53.97 
205
 
18
 
78
DAS Danica 
2007
Grundschule Zweitorschule 1a 00:08:54.46 
206
 
81
 
128
YILMAZ Baran 
2006
GGS Windberg 2b 00:08:54.54 
207
 
19
 
79
KOHTEN Paula 
2007
GGS Neuwerk 1a 00:08:54.85 
208
 
48
 
80
SHEHOLLI Leonora 
2006
GGS Windberg 2a 00:08:55.10 
209
 
49
 
81
HUMMES Anna-Lisa 
2005
GGS Hockstein 3a 00:08:55.19 
210
 
20
 
82
BRINKER Lotta 
2008
Team Lerchenweg 00:08:55.62 
211
 
21
 
83
CORSTEN Lisa 
2007
GGS Windberg 1b 00:08:55.81 
212
 
50
 
84
ZABEL Dana 
2005
GGS Windberg 3c 00:08:56.13 
213
 
82
 
129
KOPROWSKI Daniel 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule GY 00:08:56.21 
214
 
9
 
130
KAUFMANN Emil 
2004
GGS Hockstein 4b 00:08:56.53 
215
 
51
 
85
RITTER Silke 
2006
GGS Windberg 1d 00:08:57.27 
216
 
83
 
131
HOLLWEG Emil 
2006
GGS Windberg 2c 00:08:58.24 
217
 
22
 
86
HEESEN Caroline 
2007
KGS Holt 00:08:58.33 
218
 
35
 
132
THEVIS Silas 
2007
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1a 00:08:58.48 
219
 
52
 
87
GRAEVEN Marlene 
2005
GGS Windberg 3c 00:08:58.68 
220
 
36
 
133
CERI Yakub 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1a 00:08:59.15 
221
 
53
 
88
LORENZ Luise 
2005
GGS Windberg 3c 00:08:59.39 
222
 
37
 
134
BRUNS Finley 
2007
Annaschule 1a 00:09:00.00 
223
 
38
 
135
BRINGS Benjamin 
2007
Annaschule 1a 00:09:00.06 
224
 
54
 
89
HECKER Katharina 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:00.93 
225
 
23
 
90
RIEDEL Marla 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule KÜ 00:09:01.24 
226
 
55
 
91
SCHROERS Jada 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:01.46 
227
 
56
 
92
PÖTSCH Hannah 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:01.66 
228
 
39
 
136
LINTJENS Collin 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1a 00:09:02.44 
229
 
57
 
93
WALDHAUSEN Franka 
2005
GGS Windberg 3a 00:09:02.48 
230
 
58
 
94
BIERMANNS Anna Sophie 
2005
GGS Windberg 3a 00:09:03.70 
231
 
40
 
137
KARIMI Yakoub 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule SI 00:09:03.87 
232
 
59
 
95
HEYMANNS Louisa 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:04.03 
233
 
41
 
138
MÄUELER Damian 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:09:04.05 
234
 
84
 
139
TORAMAN Timur 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:04.25 
235
 
42
 
140
FAUT Kevin 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule EN 00:09:04.43 
236
 
43
 
141
BETTENDORF Nepomuk 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:09:05.09 
237
 
60
 
96
ZECEVIC Magdalena 
2005
GGS Windberg 3b 00:09:05.33 
238
 
61
 
97
GULYAEV Renata 
2005
GGS Windberg 3b 00:09:05.71 
239
 
85
 
142
MÜLLER-PATZKE Christian 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1b 00:09:06.48 
240
 
44
 
143
LANGNER Hannu 
2007
GGS Windberg 1b 00:09:06.56 
241
 
62
 
98
GIESKE Amélie 
2006
TV Anrath 00:09:06.92 
242
 
24
 
99
MAKULA Angelika 
2007
GGS Windberg 1c 00:09:07.07 
243
 
86
 
144
FIETZ Justin 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2a 00:09:07.57 
244
 
25
 
100
WIRTZ Chiara- Maria 
2009
Kampfkunstcenter Mönchengladbach 00:09:08.20 
245
 
63
 
101
BACKERS Maya 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2d 00:09:08.23 
246
 
64
 
102
LUBBERICH Kimberly 
2005
GGS Neuwerk 2a 00:09:08.41 
247
 
65
 
103
DZIENISZ Aylin 
2006
KGS Holt 00:09:08.49 
248
 
66
 
104
TAIRI Gentiana 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:08.66 
249
 
67
 
105
LEHMANN Marie 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2b 00:09:08.86 
250
 
87
 
145
ERLIS Tairi 
2006
KGS Holt 00:09:08.91 
251
 
26
 
106
SOKAR Salma 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule SM 00:09:09.31 
252
 
45
 
146
EBERLE Phillip 
2008
 00:09:09.87 
253
 
27
 
107
PLATTE Alina 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule EH 00:09:10.26 
254
 
68
 
108
SIMPSON Sharise 
2006
GGS Windberg 2b 00:09:10.33 
255
 
69
 
109
PLATTE Greta 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule DA 00:09:10.37 
256
 
28
 
110
KIRCHER Ela 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule DA 00:09:10.38 
257
 
29
 
111
TOMÁS ANTUNES Linda 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:09:10.39 
258
 
70
 
112
PYTTEL Emily 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:11.22 
259
 
71
 
113
PAWLICZEK Alina 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2a 00:09:11.40 
260
 
30
 
114
GAUNUS Anastasia 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:09:11.50 
261
 
72
 
115
SCHULZ Nina 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1a 00:09:11.60 
262
 
31
 
116
SHALBAF Jasmin 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1a 00:09:11.87 
263
 
46
 
147
HEINLE Dominik 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule MÜ 00:09:12.51 
264
 
73
 
117
BOATENG Melody 
2006
GGS Windberg 2d 00:09:13.77 
265
 
74
 
118
SCHACHNOW Noemi 
2005
GGS Windberg 3d 00:09:14.04 
266
 
75
 
119
FETTEN Nele 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:14.08 
267
 
76
 
120
TOSUN Nehirsu 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule HÜ 00:09:14.80 
268
 
77
 
121
FEICKS Sarah 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule HA 00:09:14.90 
269
 
47
 
148
VILIANUEVA Luc 
2008
Waldkindergarten Mönchengladbach KiG 00:09:14.90 
270
 
48
 
149
MEICHßNER Nils 
2007
Annaschule 1b 00:09:15.49 
271
 
78
 
122
DALKILIC Melissa 
2005
Annaschule 3a 00:09:15.60 
272
 
32
 
123
HOMMERS Christina 
2007
GGS Windberg 1c 00:09:15.61 
273
 
1
 
124
MEICHßNER Lena 
1900
Annaschule 3a 00:09:15.96 
274
 
49
 
150
HOPPENKAMPS Ian Franz 
2007
GGS Windberg 1b 00:09:16.77 
275
 
33
 
125
SCHAPALS Johanna 
2007
GGS Windberg 1b 00:09:17.56 
276
 
2
 
126
FRIEDRICH Cornelia 
1970
Grundschule Zweitorschule 1a 00:09:18.56 
277
 
79
 
127
KOTTKE Gwen 
2006
KGS Holt 00:09:18.84 
278
 
88
 
151
FRIEDRICH Tom 
2006
Grundschule Zweitorschule 1a 00:09:19.20 
279
 
80
 
128
LAUDE Amelie 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:19.46 
280
 
81
 
129
SZALKOWSKI Sophie 
2006
Grundschule Zweitorschule 2a 00:09:19.80 
281
 
82
 
130
KLEIN Antonia 
2006
TVE Holt 00:09:20.51 
282
 
89
 
152
KUSELAN Vishal 
2006
KGS Holt 00:09:20.82 
283
 
34
 
131
LORENZ Tracy 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule EN 00:09:20.98 
284
 
83
 
132
STÄRK Anna 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2a 00:09:21.69 
285
 
90
 
153
GUNAPALAN Ghbilan 
2006
GGS Neuwerk 2b 00:09:21.92 
286
 
84
 
133
SLOOTMAEKERS Nele 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule HA 00:09:22.90 
287
 
85
 
134
HERMES Lara Su 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule RÖ 00:09:23.02 
288
 
86
 
135
TERHAAG Emilia 
2006
GGS Windberg 2b 00:09:23.29 
289
 
35
 
136
HOLZ Lena 
2007
KGS Untereicken 1a 00:09:23.74 
290
 
36
 
137
SCHWARTZ Ebba 
2007
GGS Windberg 1b 00:09:23.75 
291
 
91
 
154
ÜLGER Kerim 
2006
GGS Windberg 1c 00:09:23.81 
292
 
92
 
155
WLADIE Ardeljan 
2005
KGS Untereicken 3a 00:09:24.24 
293
 
87
 
138
PUNGS Jennifer 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2b 00:09:24.54 
294
 
88
 
139
BECK Katharina 
2005
 00:09:25.57 
295
 
93
 
156
AKSOY Keyan 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:26.17 
296
 
89
 
140
DOHMEN Luisa 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:27.84 
297
 
90
 
141
THIVEßEN Fiona 
2006
KGS Holt 00:09:28.01 
298
 
50
 
157
BODDEN Jerome 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule EH 00:09:28.24 
299
 
91
 
142
SCHRAMMEN Frida 
2006
GGS Windberg 2c 00:09:28.26 
300
 
92
 
143
SOULAIMAN Aya 
2006
Annaschule 2b 00:09:28.56 
301
 
93
 
144
KRÖLLS Ilene 
2006
GGS Windberg 2b 00:09:29.59 
302
 
94
 
158
WOANG Patrick 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule GY 00:09:30.22 
303
 
95
 
159
PAULSBERG Piet 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2a 00:09:30.46 
304
 
96
 
160
DAHEMEN Vincent 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2a 00:09:30.52 
305
 
94
 
145
FLACHSENBERG Fiona 
2005
GGS Windberg 2d 00:09:31.51 
306
 
97
 
161
BERN Leonit 
2006
KGS Untereicken 2b 00:09:32.65 
307
 
51
 
162
RIXKENS Nick 
2007
GGS Neuwerk 1a 00:09:33.09 
308
 
95
 
146
HUTH Fabienne 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:33.11 
309
 
37
 
147
VIDOVARI Victoria 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule FO 00:09:33.41 
310
 
96
 
148
LOGA Miseret 
2006
GGS Windberg 2b 00:09:33.55 
311
 
1
 
149
BÖLÜKBAS Hülya 
1986
GGS Hockstein Bet 00:09:34.20 
312
 
13
 
150
HEINLE Olenka 
2004
Montessori-Grundschule HÜ 00:09:34.35 
313
 
38
 
151
RYLL Sophia Zoe 
2007
GGS Windberg 1c 00:09:34.88 
314
 
39
 
152
WEUFEN Marie 
2007
GGS Windberg 1b 00:09:35.06 
315
 
40
 
153
KINNEN Jonna 
2007
GGS Windberg 1d 00:09:35.16 
316
 
97
 
154
GÖRTZ Jule 
2005
GGS Hockstein 3b 00:09:35.19 
317
 
98
 
163
KLOSA Jonas 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1a 00:09:35.26 
318
 
41
 
155
HEMPEL Carla 
2007
Annaschule 1a 00:09:35.49 
319
 
1
 
164
DAS Benjamin 
1972
Grundschule Zweitorschule 1a 00:09:35.67 
320
 
99
 
165
KRANZ Matthias 
2006
GGS Neuwerk 2b 00:09:36.79 
321
 
42
 
156
CHRIST Lara 
2007
GGS Windberg 1a 00:09:37.01 
322
 
43
 
157
STOLLE Mia 
2007
Annaschule 1a 00:09:37.07 
323
 
98
 
158
SOKAR Hamza 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule SM 00:09:37.19 
324
 
99
 
159
SÜNGÜ Tuana 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule HÜ 00:09:38.16 
325
 
52
 
166
GOLEMBIEWSKI Rene 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:09:38.19 
326
 
44
 
160
TOSUN Neva 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule SI 00:09:38.20 
327
 
100
 
167
PETERS Felix 
2006
GGS Windberg 2d 00:09:38.83 
328
 
45
 
161
GREFRATH Sophy 
2007
KGS Holt 00:09:38.88 
329
 
100
 
162
LAPS Xandria Tabea 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:39.08 
330
 
101
 
163
GAWLIG Hanna 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2a 00:09:39.42 
331
 
102
 
164
KOCH Leonie 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule LAU 00:09:39.57 
332
 
103
 
165
HEINEN Lena 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2a 00:09:39.77 
333
 
14
 
166
PELZER Jule 
2004
Montessori-Grundschule LAU 00:09:40.67 
334
 
101
 
168
ORTLINGHAUS Oliver 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule EN 00:09:41.59 
335
 
104
 
167
ÖZKAN Yaren 
2006
GGS Windberg 1b 00:09:41.77 
336
 
46
 
168
BATISTA Paula 
2007
Annaschule 1a 00:09:42.06 
337
 
47
 
169
TÜXEN Lara 
2009
 00:09:42.41 
338
 
48
 
170
RAUCH Maxime 
2007
Annaschule 1b 00:09:42.88 
339
 
102
 
169
SCHOLL Simon 
2005
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2a 00:09:43.63 
340
 
105
 
171
TE MARVELD Lena 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule S 00:09:44.36 
341
 
53
 
170
WIEK Robin 
2007
KGS Holt 00:09:44.77 
342
 
103
 
171
ARANJO DA CUNHA Elis 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule S 00:09:44.80 
343
 
106
 
172
POMP Greta 
2006
GGS Hockstein 1a 00:09:44.93 
344
 
54
 
172
BIALY Kamil 
2007
GGS Windberg 1d 00:09:45.22 
345
 
49
 
173
SAVASCI Fülnikal 
2009
Waldkindergarten Mönchengladbach KiG 00:09:45.91 
346
 
50
 
174
DAHMEN Anna 
2008
GGS Neuwerk SNL 00:09:46.07 
347
 
55
 
173
EL BOUAZZALI Ilyas 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule FO 00:09:46.87 
348
 
56
 
174
SCHUERGERS Nick 
2007
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1d 00:09:47.26 
349
 
107
 
175
SCHOPPE Leonie 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule KI 00:09:47.75 
350
 
5
 
175
NEUMANN Calvin 
1900
KGS Holt 00:09:48.16 
351
 
104
 
176
BEGANI Tiam 
2006
GGS Windberg 2a 00:09:48.79 
352
 
57
 
177
VON BÖHL Nils 
2007
KGS Untereicken 1b 00:09:48.88 
353
 
105
 
178
ZEKA Arda 
2006
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:09:49.16 
354
 
108
 
176
PEUSENS Lea Alina 
2005
KGS Holt 00:09:49.30 
355
 
51
 
177
HOHEISEL Paula 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule FO 00:09:49.80 
356
 
52
 
178
KAHLERT Lara 
2007
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1d 00:09:49.91 
357
 
109
 
179
FALKOWSKI Liah 
2006
GGS Neuwerk 1b 00:09:49.98 
358
 
53
 
180
LINTERMANN Maya 
2007
GGS Windberg 1a 00:09:50.15 
359
 
54
 
181
MEININGER Sophie 
2007
KGS Holt 00:09:51.18 
360
 
106
 
179
HOFFMANNS Tom 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1a 00:09:51.59 
361
 
110
 
182
SOW Sophia 
2006
GGS Windberg 1b 00:09:52.44 
362
 
111
 
183
GÜNES Melissa 
2006
GGS Neuwerk 2b 00:09:52.60 
363
 
107
 
180
MUSSA Malik 
2005
GGS Windberg 2a 00:09:52.67 
364
 
58
 
181
BERN Arianit 
2007
KGS Untereicken 1b 00:09:53.20 
365
 
59
 
182
RAJTER Dominik 
2010
 00:09:53.37 
366
 
60
 
183
PATTSCHECK Jonas 
2008
 00:09:53.45 
367
 
108
 
184
SCHURTZMANN Hugo 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule DA 00:09:53.66 
368
 
61
 
185
BUI David 
2007
KGS Untereicken 1c 00:09:53.94 
369
 
62
 
186
BOUALI Elias 
2007
KGS Untereicken 1c 00:09:54.36 
370
 
55
 
184
DURDI Irem Nur 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:09:54.78 
371
 
63
 
187
BRAJNINGER Eric 
2007
GGS Neuwerk 1a 00:09:54.90 
372
 
112
 
185
PREDIGER Pauline 
2005
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 3d 00:09:55.12 
373
 
64
 
188
MILNIKEL Leander 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule GY 00:09:55.66 
374
 
113
 
186
MOREIRA Joana 
2006
GGS Windberg 2b 00:09:55.87 
375
 
114
 
187
BONGARTZ Franziska 
2006
Annaschule 1b 00:09:56.24 
376
 
115
 
188
ARKIAN Soraya 
2006
KGS Holt 00:09:56.54 
377
 
65
 
189
KUHLEN Leonard 
2007
KGS Holt 00:09:56.91 
378
 
66
 
190
SCHÜLER Niclas 
2007
GGS Neuwerk 1a 00:09:56.98 
379
 
116
 
189
PATAN Selcan 
2006
GGS Neuwerk 2b 00:09:58.33 
380
 
117
 
190
BÖHLE Leah 
2005
KGS Untereicken 2b 00:09:58.77 
381
 
56
 
191
HOFFACKER Johanna 
2007
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1b 00:09:58.92 
382
 
67
 
191
JANßEN Joschua 
2007
GGS Windberg 1c 00:09:59.47 
383
 
68
 
192
KEMMERLING Paul 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule EH 00:10:00.25 
384
 
118
 
192
FRANKEN Marie-Sophie 
2005
GGS Hockstein 2b 00:10:00.68 
385
 
109
 
193
FRANKEMÖLLER Maurice 
2005
KGS Holt 00:10:01.69 
386
 
69
 
194
HECKEN Philipp Michael 
2008
Grundschule Zweitorschule Ges 00:10:01.75 
387
 
2
 
195
HECKEN Michael Philipp 
1982
Grundschule Zweitorschule 2b 00:10:01.76 
388
 
70
 
196
WILMS Maximilian 
2008
 00:10:01.94 
389
 
71
 
197
KNOPF Maximilian 
2007
Annaschule 1b 00:10:02.65 
390
 
72
 
198
DE ZOCHER Dion Boza 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1a 00:10:02.98 
391
 
110
 
199
MÜNZ Ben 
2006
Annaschule 2b 00:10:03.03 
392
 
73
 
200
GAWLIG Hendrik 
2008
GGS Hockstein 4b 00:10:03.63 
393
 
111
 
201
BALDAUF Lukas 
2006
Annaschule 2b 00:10:04.35 
394
 
74
 
202
LANGEN Floyd 
2007
Annaschule 1b 00:10:04.47 
395
 
119
 
193
BOUDOUDOU Loubna 
2006
GGS Hockstein 1a 00:10:04.65 
396
 
57
 
194
DÜRSELEN Sophie 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1a 00:10:04.88 
397
 
120
 
195
WORTMANN Leni Maria 
2006
M. Gladbacher TV 1848 00:10:05.46 
398
 
121
 
196
BAYERTZ Sophie 
2005
 00:10:05.53 
399
 
122
 
197
ARNTZEN Sarah Claudia 
2006
GGS Neuwerk 2a 00:10:05.84 
400
 
75
 
203
PAULUßEN Leon 
2008
 00:10:05.89 
401
 
76
 
204
BAYERTZ Maximilian 
2009
 00:10:06.06 
402
 
123
 
198
KARIMI Yasmin 
2006
GGS Windberg 2a 00:10:06.42 
403
 
77
 
205
THEISSEN Elias 
2007
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1b 00:10:06.71 
404
 
58
 
199
TÜSCHER Mia 
2009
Waldkindergarten Mönchengladbach KiG 00:10:06.73 
405
 
124
 
200
SABBOUH Sarah 
2006
GGS Windberg 2a 00:10:07.48 
406
 
59
 
201
MAZUR Adelina 
2007
KGS Untereicken 1c 00:10:07.63 
407
 
60
 
202
CHEN Elena 
2007
GGS Windberg 1a 00:10:07.81 
408
 
78
 
206
BETTER Matteo 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule FO 00:10:07.88 
409
 
125
 
203
ROSENBAUER Maithilli 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2b 00:10:08.41 
410
 
126
 
204
KLEIN Charlotte 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule SI 00:10:09.26 
411
 
112
 
207
SIEBERT Erik 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule KI 00:10:09.80 
412
 
61
 
205
MARTIN Marina 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule EH 00:10:11.29 
413
 
62
 
206
TÜZÜN Rojin 
2007
KGS Holt 00:10:11.51 
414
 
15
 
207
SCHMITZ Lena 
2004
GGS Neuwerk 4b 00:10:11.71 
415
 
79
 
208
KREMER Maxim 
2007
Waldkindergarten Mönchengladbach KiG 00:10:11.94 
416
 
127
 
208
BOUHALLEB Dounia 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule MÜ 00:10:11.98 
417
 
63
 
209
EL BYAD Amal 
2007
GGS Neuwerk 1b 00:10:12.03 
418
 
128
 
210
TSCHÖPE Sarah 
2006
GGS Neuwerk 2b 00:10:12.44 
419
 
113
 
209
SINGH Harman 
2005
GGS Windberg 2a 00:10:13.73 
420
 
16
 
211
SILUESTRI Fabienne 
2004
Montessori-Grundschule MÜ 00:10:14.51 
421
 
80
 
210
OKLITZ Tom 
2007
GGS Windberg 1b 00:10:14.63 
422
 
129
 
212
AVRACHOW Viktoria 
2005
GGS Windberg 2a 00:10:16.55 
423
 
130
 
213
WESTPHAL Alexandra 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule HÜ 00:10:16.96 
424
 
131
 
214
MOHREN Renée 
2006
Annaschule 2b 00:10:17.74 
425
 
3
 
215
HEMPEL Silke 
1974
Grundschule Zweitorschule 1a 00:10:17.91 
426
 
114
 
211
HEMPEL Phil 
2006
Grundschule Zweitorschule 1a 00:10:18.05 
427
 
81
 
212
JOOSTEN Arian 
2007
Annaschule 1a 00:10:19.88 
428
 
64
 
216
JANßEN Virginia 
2007
GGS Windberg 1a 00:10:20.39 
429
 
132
 
217
MADEO Anna-Chiara 
2006
GGS Windberg 1a 00:10:21.57 
430
 
82
 
213
LENZEN Simon 
2008
Waldkindergarten Mönchengladbach KiG 00:10:22.03 
431
 
133
 
218
MÜLLER Losa 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2b 00:10:22.92 
432
 
134
 
219
VON MIRBACH Pauline 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule EN 00:10:23.30 
433
 
135
 
220
SIEMES TABACIA Elizané 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule SI 00:10:23.51 
434
 
83
 
214
HEINRICH Tim 
2009
Waldkindergarten Mönchengladbach KiG 00:10:23.79 
435
 
136
 
221
ZUMFELD Sophie 
2006
Annaschule 2a 00:10:24.16 
436
 
65
 
222
LEIDENS Laureen 
2008
 00:10:24.26 
437
 
137
 
223
STICKEL Laura 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule GY 00:10:24.38 
438
 
66
 
224
KREBS Annika 
2007
Annaschule 1a 00:10:24.94 
439
 
67
 
225
SCHEFFLER Anne 
2007
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1d 00:10:25.06 
440
 
68
 
226
CICEK Ela 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1a 00:10:25.45 
441
 
84
 
215
SCHUHMACHER Philipp 
2007
Annaschule 1b 00:10:26.05 
442
 
69
 
227
SIEBEN Ronja 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:10:26.12 
443
 
138
 
228
COSTIN Miriam 
2006
GGS Neuwerk 2b 00:10:29.59 
444
 
115
 
216
BRÜGGEN Paul 
2005
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 3a 00:10:30.00 
445
 
139
 
229
RÜSCHER Suri-Marie 
2006
GGS Windberg 1c 00:10:30.75 
446
 
85
 
217
RUDENKO Mark 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule KÜ 00:10:30.92 
447
 
70
 
230
BRÜGGEN Hanna 
2007
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1a 00:10:30.99 
448
 
140
 
231
KRIEG Maya 
2005
GGS Windberg 3c 00:10:31.85 
449
 
86
 
218
HEINRICH Christian 
2008
Waldkindergarten Mönchengladbach KiG 00:10:32.01 
450
 
116
 
219
TOLAJ Arian 
2005
GGS Windberg 2b 00:10:32.13 
451
 
141
 
232
GOMES Clara 
2005
GGS Windberg 3c 00:10:32.63 
452
 
142
 
233
SINKUS Anastasia 
2005
GGS Windberg 2a 00:10:33.41 
453
 
117
 
220
CIOTUSZYNSKI Xawier 
2006
KGS Untereicken 1c 00:10:33.56 
454
 
143
 
234
BRÜGGEN Franziska 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule FO 00:10:34.31 
455
 
144
 
235
KHAN Mohan 
2005
KGS Holt 00:10:34.99 
456
 
145
 
236
NGUYEN Thuong 
2006
KGS Untereicken 2a 00:10:35.35 
457
 
17
 
237
VALCIUKAITE Austeja 
2004
KGS Untereicken 2a 00:10:36.60 
458
 
146
 
238
DANG My Duyen 
2006
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:10:37.75 
459
 
71
 
239
SYBON Laura 
2007
GGS Neuwerk 1b 00:10:37.76 
460
 
147
 
240
SAURWEIN Alisha 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule MÜ 00:10:38.25 
461
 
148
 
241
REUTER Janna 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule LAU 00:10:38.81 
462
 
87
 
221
KUVALAY Efe 
2008
Waldkindergarten Mönchengladbach KiG 00:10:38.92 
463
 
149
 
242
FRÖMEL Laura 
2005
GGS Neuwerk 3b 00:10:39.11 
464
 
72
 
243
MASA Diben 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:10:39.11 
465
 
88
 
222
AKKAS Devvan 
2009
Waldkindergarten Mönchengladbach KiG 00:10:39.69 
466
 
150
 
244
LJAJIC Adna 
2006
GGS Neuwerk 2a 00:10:40.46 
467
 
118
 
223
EL HARCHOUI Mohamed 
2006
KGS Untereicken 2a 00:10:40.99 
468
 
151
 
245
LEHNEN Monique 
2006
GGS Windberg 1c 00:10:41.10 
469
 
152
 
246
PRUSKOWSKI Eva 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule KÜ 00:10:42.41 
470
 
153
 
247
MIETSCHKE Lena 
2006
GGS Neuwerk 2b 00:10:44.63 
471
 
154
 
248
MOOREN Kathrin 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1b 00:10:44.86 
472
 
155
 
249
SEELMAN Leonie 
2006
KGS Holt 00:10:46.61 
473
 
156
 
250
GÖK Dilara 
2005
KGS Holt 00:10:46.73 
474
 
157
 
251
HICKMANN Chayenne 
2006
KGS Untereicken 1c 00:10:49.29 
475
 
158
 
252
THÖNNIßEN Sara 
2006
KGS Untereicken 2b 00:10:49.62 
476
 
119
 
224
HOBUS Tobias 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule KÜ 00:10:52.79 
477
 
159
 
253
KLERX Noelle 
2005
GGS Windberg 3d 00:10:53.07 
478
 
160
 
254
KÜPPER Pia Marie 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2b 00:10:54.37 
479
 
161
 
255
THOMAS Liz-June 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule EH 00:10:54.88 
480
 
120
 
225
HEITZER Justus 
2005
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 4b 00:10:54.92 
481
 
162
 
256
WÖTZKER Paula 
2006
GGS Neuwerk 2b 00:10:55.90 
482
 
163
 
257
NOWAK Jaimie 
2006
GGS Neuwerk 2b 00:10:55.99 
483
 
164
 
258
DOLLE Elisabeth 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2a 00:10:56.63 
484
 
121
 
226
PIECHULLA Alexander 
2006
KGS Untereicken 2a 00:10:56.83 
485
 
165
 
259
BOßEMS Antonia 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2a 00:10:57.63 
486
 
73
 
260
BOHN Felicia Laura 
2007
 00:10:58.91 
487
 
74
 
261
HEYN Hannah 
2009
Waldkindergarten Mönchengladbach KiG 00:10:59.12 
488
 
75
 
262
KLEFFMANN Annika 
2007
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1d 00:11:00.54 
489
 
166
 
263
FESER Maja 
2006
KGS Untereicken 2b 00:11:00.85 
490
 
167
 
264
PAPARIGAS Priya 
2006
KGS Untereicken 2b 00:11:01.05 
491
 
168
 
265
PAKIELA Anna 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2a 00:11:01.15 
492
 
122
 
227
WEENEN David 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2b 00:11:01.67 
493
 
123
 
228
WILDER Simon 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2b 00:11:01.92 
494
 
124
 
229
KLOCHKO Nikita 
2005
KGS Untereicken 2a 00:11:02.09 
495
 
76
 
266
WREH Mara 
2008
Waldkindergarten Mönchengladbach KiG 00:11:02.29 
496
 
169
 
267
SUMAHINGPHAN Anna 
2005
GGS Hockstein 3b 00:11:05.61 
497
 
125
 
230
GALLENZ Leopold 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule EN 00:11:07.09 
498
 
170
 
268
MAKULA Chrispain 
2006
GGS Windberg 3b 00:11:08.01 
499
 
77
 
269
WOCHNIK Viktoria 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule EN 00:11:11.38 
500
 
89
 
231
PACE-O'SHEA Christopher Thomas 
2008
Borussia Mönchengladbach 00:11:12.50 
501
 
126
 
232
VILLARI Alessandro 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule HA 00:11:12.57 
502
 
90
 
233
HERMES Luca 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule EH 00:11:13.23 
503
 
91
 
234
SCHOTT Leopold 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:11:15.12 
504
 
171
 
270
PETERS DE CAMARGO Luanda 
2006
KGS Holt 00:11:24.63 
505
 
172
 
271
KRÄMER Lisa 
2006
Montessori-Grundschule MÜ 00:11:25.42 
506
 
78
 
272
MÜLLER Celina 
2007
Annaschule 1a 00:11:32.79 
507
 
127
 
235
PAPELER Lukas 
2006
KGS Holt 00:11:32.98 
508
 
173
 
273
PELTZER Michelle 
2005
GGS Hockstein 2a 00:11:34.01 
509
 
174
 
274
THEISSEN Lisa 
2006
GGS Hockstein 2a 00:11:34.22 
510
 
175
 
275
HORST Laura 
2005
GGS Windberg 2d 00:11:41.13 
511
 
79
 
276
SAM Nilüfer 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1a 00:11:42.19 
512
 
18
 
277
SAM Defne 
2004
GGS Hockstein 4b 00:11:42.67 
513
 
80
 
278
KAMARA Zainab 
2007
GGS Windberg 1a 00:11:46.74 
514
 
81
 
279
BITZER Theresa 
2007
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1d 00:11:47.56 
515
 
10
 
236
NICKEL Max 
2004
GGS Windberg 2b 00:11:47.96 
516
 
82
 
280
LUKOWSKA Maria 
2008
 00:11:48.63 
517
 
83
 
281
KOSYANSKAJA Lea 
2007
Montessori-Grundschule SI 00:12:01.67 
518
 
92
 
237
KÖCHER Sammy 
2007
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 1d 00:12:03.10 
519
 
84
 
282
KURUNTATHAPILLAI Keshicaa 
2007
KGS Untereicken 1b 00:12:10.17 
520
 
93
 
238
ENGELMANN Vincent 
2010
keiner 00:12:10.38 
521
 
176
 
283
PASCHEI Parmis 
2005
GGS Windberg 3a 00:12:16.23 
522
 
85
 
284
DAGUHN Lilly 
2007
GGS Windberg 1c 00:12:21.46 
523
 
177
 
285
EL BOUAZZALI Lana 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule FO 00:12:23.30 
524
 
128
 
239
RAJANDERAM Santhos 
2005
KGS Holt 00:12:25.57 
525
 
86
 
286
SOMMER Marie-Sophie 
2007
GGS Windberg 1b 00:12:29.93 
526
 
87
 
287
ROLL Denise 
2007
KGS Untereicken 1c 00:12:30.48 
527
 
1
 
288
JANSEN Alexandra 
1982
GGS Hockstein Bet 00:12:31.53 
528
 
94
 
240
KLUCK Max 
2007
GGS Hockstein 1b 00:12:32.24 
529
 
178
 
289
KADRI MANSOURI Hind 
2005
GGS Windberg 1c 00:12:33.60 
530
 
179
 
290
DOUAH Sherin 
2006
GGS Windberg 2a 00:12:33.67 
531
 
180
 
291
DEUßEN Anna 
2006
Brückenschule Bettrath-Hoven-Damm 2a 00:12:35.77 
532
 
129
 
241
ADAMS Julian 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule HÜ 00:13:12.77 
533
 
11
 
242
BACHAREV Alexander 
2004
GGS Windberg 3d 00:13:34.27 
534
 
88
 
292
MÜNCH Marcia 
2011
Annaschule 2b 00:14:14.91 
535
 
181
 
293
FRANKE Danny 
2005
GGS Windberg 2d 00:14:44.04 
536
 
1
 
243
KELLY Joey 
0
 00:16:03.62 
 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MARTINEZ DE PAZ Jorge 
0
 00:37:06.31 
2
 
1
 
2
GÖDIKER Magnus 
1974
Laufsport bunert Mönchengladbach 00:37:26.55 
3
 
1
 
1
SCHWANDT Vera 
1982
Laufsport bunert Mönchengladbach 00:38:21.34 
4
 
2
 
3
BUSCHMAAS Julian 
1993
Sc Bayer 05 Verdingen Triathlon 00:38:32.17 
5
 
1
 
4
WIEDEKING - VON ESSEN Jörg 
1966
VT Triangel Kempen 00:39:26.16 
6
 
1
 
5
APARICIO Guillermo 
1983
TV Mönchengladbach 1848 00:39:32.60 
7
 
2
 
6
KOX Jochen 
1971
LT Flatland Runners Korschenbroich 00:39:46.26 
8
 
1
 
7
RAJTER Adam 
1978
 00:40:05.85 
9
 
2
 
8
KORSTEN Björn 
1980
Laufsport bunert Mönchengladbach 00:40:56.87 
10
 
3
 
9
FRANCO MENA Julian 
1988
 00:41:34.50 
11
 
2
 
10
RODRIGUEZ Miguel 
1979
 00:41:44.84 
12
 
3
 
11
BARTZ Michael 
1977
 00:41:47.02 
13
 
3
 
12
OLMOS David 
1983
Santander Austria 00:41:49.10 
14
 
1
 
13
ILIADI Dimitri 
1996
BK Volksgartenstraße WG 00:41:52.38 
15
 
4
 
14
TRILGES Tom 
1994
 00:41:57.54 
16
 
3
 
15
LINGEN Achim 
1973
 00:42:00.52 
17
 
5
 
16
ESSER Christoph 
1990
Turnbeutel Mafia 00:42:00.81 
18
 
4
 
17
STÜBNER Oliver 
1974
Realschule Wickrath Bet 00:42:00.94 
19
 
6
 
18
EICKELS Fabian 
1986
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher Bet 00:42:07.57 
20
 
1
 
19
WITT Tim 
1997
HUMA Q1 00:42:14.99 
21
 
4
 
20
JACOB Falk 
1980
 00:42:16.53 
22
 
7
 
21
PULIDO JIMÉNEZ Carlos 
1989
M. Gladbacher TV 1848 Triathlon 00:42:45.65 
23
 
4
 
22
BRINKER Frank 
1977
 00:43:07.65 
24
 
5
 
23
VILLARROEL Borja 
1981
Athletic de Bilbao 00:43:15.96 
25
 
8
 
24
KEMPIN Andreas 
1989
Mönchengladbacher LG 00:43:19.89 
26
 
1
 
2
MENOYO Zurine 
1970
 00:43:22.45 
27
 
2
 
25
ORHAN Emre 
1996
Gymnasium Gartenstraße Q1 00:43:34.20 
28
 
6
 
26
REIMANN Andre 
1983
CIO Office 00:43:34.50 
29
 
7
 
27
ZUR NIEDEN Matthias 
1982
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium Bet 00:43:41.55 
30
 
2
 
28
WEFERS Frank 
1966
marathonteam-online.de 00:43:47.47 
31
 
8
 
29
CANIZALES RIVERA Angel 
1983
 00:43:54.89 
32
 
9
 
30
BATZDORF Thorsten 
1980
kein verein 00:44:00.93 
33
 
5
 
31
ENGELS René 
1978
 00:44:02.88 
34
 
6
 
32
TRODLER Tobias 
1979
 00:44:07.97 
35
 
3
 
33
HILLERS Jan-Hendrik 
1996
Gymnasium Gartenstraße Q2 00:44:08.87 
36
 
10
 
34
STENAU Felix 
1984
Running Risk 00:44:09.47 
37
 
11
 
35
SILBERLOCKE Florian 
1982
Aachen Aixtreme 00:44:12.13 
38
 
4
 
36
KÜPPER Jonas 
1996
 00:44:14.06 
39
 
9
 
37
BREMER Christian 
1986
 00:44:14.23 
40
 
5
 
38
FELDGES Sven 
1970
Laufteam C.N. Mönchengladbach 00:44:15.12 
41
 
7
 
39
KOCH Jörn 
1979
TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V. 00:44:17.28 
42
 
2
 
40
NEUES Luca 
1997
HUMA Q1 00:44:38.38 
43
 
12
 
41
WINZHEIM Alexander 
1983
 00:44:50.72 
44
 
13
 
42
MILDE Christioph 
1981
 00:44:54.42 
45
 
14
 
43
TRÖGER Christian 
1981
Gymnasium Gartenstraße Bet 00:44:54.57 
46
 
10
 
44
HEMMERDE Timo 
1988
BSG Santander 00:45:08.09 
47
 
8
 
45
SCHUMANN Sascha 
1978
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule Leh 00:45:10.54 
48
 
6
 
46
LINDERMANN Andreas 
1972
Duisburg Rahm 00:45:12.86 
49
 
1
 
3
KARLSSON Sara 
1986
 00:45:16.26 
50
 
1
 
47
HEISTERMANN Thomas 
1957
LT MG-Volksgarten 00:45:17.84 
51
 
3
 
48
SCHMIDT Rainer 
1966
VT Kempen 00:45:32.95 
52
 
11
 
49
BEUSTER Bill 
1988
MTV Mainzholzen 00:45:43.31 
53
 
15
 
50
LEONARDS Dennis 
1980
 00:45:49.08 
54
 
7
 
51
PESKES Peter 
1972
Laufteam SMS Meer 00:45:53.12 
55
 
12
 
52
LASCHET Simon 
1988
 00:45:58.48 
56
 
1
 
53
VERLEGER Arnd 
1962
BSG Santander 00:46:00.50 
57
 
2
 
54
DÖLLER Martin 
1961
BK Volksgartenstraße LZ 00:46:03.45 
58
 
13
 
55
SZALINSKI Tim 
1986
Turnbeutel Mafia 00:46:13.52 
59
 
1
 
56
LUBBERICH Jason 
1999
Katholische Hauptschule Neuwerk 9a 00:46:17.41 
60
 
1
 
57
SHALA Endrit 
2001
Hans-Jonas-Gesamtschule 7d 00:46:19.27 
61
 
3
 
58
UMBACH Markus 
1960
KOOB 00:46:26.39 
62
 
4
 
59
OTTEN Peter 
1969
 00:46:31.01 
63
 
16
 
60
SOLF David 
1980
 00:46:34.20 
64
 
2
 
4
BROKAMP Daniela 
1981
 00:46:41.65 
65
 
14
 
61
POß Christian 
1985
 00:46:42.92 
66
 
17
 
62
BELDYCKI Damian 
1982
 00:46:49.79 
67
 
9
 
63
DOFFEK Alexander 
1979
Snuffboys MG 00:46:50.33 
68
 
4
 
64
KAUVEN Ralf 
1962
Borussia M.Gladbach 00:46:51.36 
69
 
2
 
65
BROUGH Justin 
2000
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 8a 00:46:57.91 
70
 
2
 
66
BRODERS Marvin 
2001
sevenoptics 00:47:07.39 
71
 
8
 
67
BRODERS Markus 
1971
sevenoptics 00:47:07.47 
72
 
15
 
68
SCHMIEDERER Markus 
1988
RDM & friends 00:47:12.58 
73
 
16
 
69
DEL ALAMO FERNÁNDEZ Jaime 
1988
 00:47:27.67 
74
 
18
 
70
SCHÜTZLER Oliver 
1984
 00:47:27.73 
75
 
17
 
71
BECKERS Jakob 
1993
 00:47:44.52 
76
 
10
 
72
BAUERMANN Sascha 
1977
kein verein 00:47:48.07 
77
 
5
 
73
MEYER Hans Arnold 
1960
 00:47:51.95 
78
 
11
 
74
BACHMANN Daniel 
1977
 00:47:54.07 
79
 
19
 
75
BRZUSKIEWICZ Sebastian 
1982
www.maklerschmitz.de 00:47:57.13 
80
 
1
 
5
DAUD Maria Lena 
2000
Bischöfliche Marienschule 6c 00:47:58.72 
81
 
5
 
76
HORN Thomas 
1966
 00:48:00.10 
82
 
5
 
77
WILLEMSEN Yannik 
1996
BK Volksgartenstraße WG 00:48:00.85 
83
 
3
 
78
BLUM Malte 
2000
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule Sch 00:48:00.89 
84
 
6
 
79
HECKER Calvin 
1996
Katholische Hauptschule Neuwerk 10b 00:48:01.99 
85
 
12
 
80
KOFFERSCHLÄGER Michael 
1978
 00:48:08.17 
86
 
18
 
81
KÖLSCH Joshua 
1994
BK Volksgartenstraße WG 00:48:11.35 
87
 
6
 
82
NAVE Michael 
1963
 00:48:12.96 
88
 
1
 
6
FRANZMANN Lara 
1997
Gymnasium Rheindahlen Q1 00:48:14.89 
89
 
7
 
83
JANSEN Robert 
1961
Actiwita Studio 00:48:15.71 
90
 
7
 
84
JANSEN Philipp 
1996
BK Volksgartenstraße WG 00:48:17.80 
91
 
2
 
85
HENN Ciaran 
1957
 00:48:20.29 
92
 
1
 
86
HANTKE Walter 
1941
Viersener TV 00:48:21.91 
93
 
20
 
87
ZINGSEM Christian 
1981
 00:48:27.88 
94
 
8
 
88
JANITZ Leon 
1996
Gesamtschule Espenstrasse 12 00:48:30.06 
95
 
19
 
89
KOUCHEN Thomas 
1985
Coca Cola 00:48:30.36 
96
 
20
 
90
MARCHENA Sergio 
1986
 00:48:31.20 
97
 
21
 
91
GONZALEZ CRIADO Javier 
1985
 00:48:33.22 
98
 
6
 
92
SCHÜRLEIN André 
1967
 00:48:34.58 
99
 
21
 
93
SCHENA Timo 
1984
 00:48:34.59 
100
 
9
 
94
ALSAC Burak 
1996
Gesamtschule Hardt 12 00:48:40.46 
101
 
9
 
95
MANGELS Michael 
1973
FF - Flinke Füße 00:48:55.40 
102
 
10
 
96
GROßGARTEN Felix 
1996
BK Volksgartenstraße WG 00:48:57.98 
103
 
1
 
97
HANSEN Peter 
1954
Rheydter TV Badminton 00:48:59.34 
104
 
13
 
98
SCHNOCK Stefan 
1979
Flat Land Runners - LT Marathon Korschenbroich 00:49:02.16 
105
 
22
 
99
GEILING Michael 
1986
 00:49:06.40 
106
 
22
 
100
KLEINHENZ André 
1981
Aquanima 00:49:06.63 
107
 
4
 
101
PATRICE Hermes 
1999
Gymnasium Gartenstraße 8a 00:49:07.58 
108
 
23
 
102
STEINMETZ Markus 
1987
Santander 00:49:11.80 
109
 
5
 
103
MUNSCH Marco 
1999
DJK Teutonia St.Tönis 00:49:14.85 
110
 
2
 
104
FIEDLER Ernst-Oskar 
1953
SCB Filiale Mülheim 00:49:16.38 
111
 
11
 
105
MURATOVIC Adnan 
1995
BK Volksgartenstraße WG 00:49:20.48 
112
 
7
 
106
KUPKE Volker 
1967
 00:49:22.03 
113
 
24
 
107
GÜTZKOW Marvin 
1988
LT MG-Volksgarten 00:49:23.05 
114
 
14
 
108
JOHNEN Marcus 
1979
Hans-Jonas-Gesamtschule 7a 00:49:24.77 
115
 
10
 
109
VETTEN Hans-Joachim 
1972
DJK Sp8r.Hehn 00:49:29.28 
116
 
1
 
7
CAMPIGLIA Luisa 
2001
Gymnasium Gartenstraße 7d 00:49:33.08 
117
 
1
 
8
CAMPIGLIA Stefani 
1977
 00:49:33.53 
118
 
3
 
110
ORTIZ Christian 
2001
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 5b 00:49:34.25 
119
 
23
 
111
JUNKER Martin 
1984
 00:49:45.25 
120
 
6
 
112
FELIX Römgens 
1999
Gymnasium Gartenstraße 8a 00:49:46.43 
121
 
11
 
113
ARNOLD Björn 
1972
Turnerschaft Lürrip 00:49:46.59 
122
 
25
 
114
HERMANNS Niko 
1987
 00:49:51.61 
123
 
7
 
115
WEINERT Till 
2000
HUMA 7d 00:49:55.60 
124
 
8
 
116
JORDE Thomas 
1963
 00:49:56.38 
125
 
9
 
117
PÖTSCH Achim 
1962
marathonteam-online 00:50:01.93 
126
 
8
 
118
OTTO Tino 
1968
 00:50:03.00 
127
 
24
 
119
KETZLER Adrian 
1980
 00:50:06.21 
128
 
2
 
9
WINGERATH Eva 
1997
Gymnasium Rheindahlen Q1 00:50:07.24 
129
 
9
 
120
BOESCH Rudolf 
1968
moderne Verpackung C.B. Hoffmann GmbH 00:50:12.20 
130
 
3
 
121
BLUMENSTEIN Heinrich 
1953
LT Weiterstadt 00:50:13.29 
131
 
8
 
122
WEUTHEN David 
2000
Gesamtschule Hardt 8 00:50:13.31 
132
 
10
 
123
CHILIAN Ralf 
1964
Just4Fun 00:50:14.65 
133
 
3
 
124
MÜLLER Patrick 
1997
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium Q1 00:50:19.97 
134
 
10
 
125
STEINBACHER Jörg 
1967
 00:50:24.42 
135
 
25
 
126
SCHNURR Marcel 
1982
Turnbeutel Mafia 00:50:29.01 
136
 
26
 
127
HOSSAIN Shimul 
1984
 00:50:34.94 
137
 
12
 
128
WATTENBACH David 
1970
LC Duisburg 00:50:49.99 
138
 
9
 
129
ILLGEN Noel 
2000
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule Sch 00:50:50.63 
139
 
4
 
130
OELERS Philip 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 6 00:50:50.69 
140
 
11
 
131
FRIEBE Mathias 
1964
 00:50:52.47 
141
 
11
 
132
IBELS Michael 
1968
 00:51:02.57 
142
 
3
 
10
WINDECK Hildegard 
1984
 00:51:02.76 
143
 
10
 
133
GINGTER Jannik 
1999
Gesamtschule Hardt 8 00:51:04.00 
144
 
27
 
134
DILLMANN Sven 
1984
Hans-Jonas-Gesamtschule 5a 00:51:04.67 
145
 
26
 
135
PAESCHKE Alexander 
1985
RDM & friends 00:51:05.44 
146
 
11
 
136
TIM Bongartz 
2000
Gymnasium Gartenstraße 8a 00:51:05.89 
147
 
4
 
137
SCHUBERT Fabian 
1997
HUMA Q1 00:51:07.17 
148
 
12
 
138
HOMBACH Frank 
1967
 00:51:08.59 
149
 
13
 
139
GILLWALD Volker 
1967
 00:51:09.51 
150
 
1
 
11
FALKENROTH Andrea 
1957
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule Leh 00:51:14.10 
151
 
15
 
140
STRIEWE Volker 
1979
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher Bet 00:51:14.16 
152
 
3
 
141
FALKENROTH Peter 
1957
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule Leh 00:51:14.24 
153
 
27
 
142
SIEMES Carsten 
1991
 00:51:14.44 
154
 
2
 
12
GDANITZ Marta 
1987
 00:51:16.96 
155
 
2
 
13
ROSENTHAL Carlotta 
2001
Bischöfliche Marienschule 7a 00:51:18.47 
156
 
14
 
143
VON CONTEN Bernd 
1966
LG Mönchengladbach 00:51:32.79 
157
 
1
 
144
GUTAJ Dion 
2003
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:51:39.50 
158
 
16
 
145
PERKIEWICZ Jens 
1978
JJJC Nettetal 00:51:39.82 
159
 
5
 
146
LIESEN Jan Lukas 
2002
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 6d 00:51:43.15 
160
 
28
 
147
HERING Don 
0
 00:51:45.30 
161
 
29
 
148
REIMANN Jonas 
1988
RDM & friends 00:51:45.67 
162
 
6
 
149
LIPPERSON Phil 
2001
Gymnasium Rheindahlen 7a 00:51:46.82 
163
 
4
 
150
SCHNITZLER Wilfried 
1957
marathonteam-online 00:51:47.74 
164
 
15
 
151
NILGEN Dirk 
1966
 00:51:48.56 
165
 
5
 
152
HARDY Rick 
1959
 00:51:54.51 
166
 
16
 
153
BACH Alexander 
1966
 00:51:54.59 
167
 
12
 
154
ECKARTZ Mario 
1964
 00:51:57.34 
168
 
13
 
155
MUNSCH Manfred 
1964
Spielverein St.Tönis 00:51:57.59 
169
 
5
 
156
SCHMITZ Robin 
1998
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule Sch 00:52:01.88 
170
 
17
 
157
MARTIN Alexander 
1979
 00:52:02.46 
171
 
14
 
158
BIENEFELD Stefan 
1964
Mönchengladbach 00:52:06.57 
172
 
7
 
159
SCHLEMMER Kim-Melvin 
2001
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 7b 00:52:09.38 
173
 
17
 
160
JAKOBS Udo 
1967
 00:52:14.74 
174
 
8
 
161
WIRTH Jonas 
2002
 00:52:14.74 
175
 
12
 
162
NEBELER Lukas 
2000
Gesamtschule Hardt 7 00:52:17.41 
176
 
18
 
163
KORSTEN Sascha 
1979
 00:52:18.06 
177
 
6
 
164
GABLER Julian 
1997
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium Q1 00:52:19.66 
178
 
7
 
165
KOYRO Jan Niklas 
1997
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium Q1 00:52:22.38 
179
 
28
 
166
HELLEKES Daniel 
1983
 00:52:24.32 
180
 
13
 
167
DÖKER Marcus 
1973
 00:52:26.47 
181
 
29
 
168
ZIRKS Marco 
1982
LT MG-Volksgarten 00:52:27.91 
182
 
19
 
169
OSTEN David 
1975
 00:52:36.56 
183
 
2
 
14
PAULS Aline 
1976
 00:52:41.43 
184
 
14
 
170
KREMER Roger 
1974
 00:52:50.22 
185
 
30
 
171
JANSEN SASCHA 
1980
 00:52:51.62 
186
 
18
 
172
BOSSE Michael 
1965
vereinslos 00:52:55.03 
187
 
19
 
173
TERHAAG Andreas 
1968
 00:52:56.42 
188
 
20
 
174
THOMAS Detlef 
1968
 00:53:01.19 
189
 
31
 
175
NETT Matthias 
1982
 00:53:09.64 
190
 
15
 
176
GAULS Hartmut 
1974
 00:53:10.06 
191
 
8
 
177
SAN JOSE Miguel 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher EF 00:53:14.14 
192
 
21
 
178
GÖTZ Martin 
1966
BK Volksgartenstraße WG 00:53:14.34 
193
 
30
 
179
ROGG Thomas 
1986
 00:53:16.32 
194
 
20
 
180
KARASCH Oliver 
1977
Gesamtschule Espenstrasse 7f 00:53:17.32 
195
 
22
 
181
SCHRAMM Stephan 
1966
 00:53:17.85 
196
 
32
 
182
MATHAR Sven 
1981
SFP Running 00:53:25.94 
197
 
1
 
15
SIGMUND Jana 
1995
 00:53:26.35 
198
 
33
 
183
HOHENSTATT Mario 
1983
USC Düsseldorf 00:53:29.18 
199
 
23
 
184
BALTUS Thomas 
1966
 00:53:31.61 
200
 
24
 
185
GERRARDS RALF 
1965
Tambourcorps Hardt 00:53:34.88 
201
 
34
 
186
BONGARTZ André 
1982
 00:53:37.96 
202
 
6
 
187
HEINEN Peter 
1957
 00:53:38.79 
203
 
25
 
188
STOBBE Marcus 
1966
VFL Hinsbeck 00:53:43.04 
204
 
3
 
16
KALKBRENNER Petra 
1976
LT MG-Volksgarten 00:53:44.35 
205
 
9
 
189
WEIDMANN Lars 
2001
Bischöfliche Marienschule 6a 00:53:45.36 
206
 
16
 
190
BREMES Guido 
1973
 00:53:46.20 
207
 
15
 
191
JANSEN Jürgen 
1963
Niersläufer 00:53:46.75 
208
 
31
 
192
MITTERMAYR Julian 
1994
BK Volksgartenstraße WG 00:53:47.83 
209
 
13
 
193
EBERGER Eduard 
2000
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule Sch 00:53:55.68 
210
 
9
 
194
PETERS Cedric 
1997
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium Q1 00:53:57.93 
211
 
26
 
195
DAVIDOVIC Dragan 
1969
Runners on LSD 00:53:58.11 
212
 
35
 
196
HABENBACHER Andreas 
1982
RYT 00:54:00.69 
213
 
14
 
197
SACHPAZIDIS Thomas 
2000
Gesamtschule Espenstrasse 7b 00:54:03.30 
214
 
32
 
198
WEIß Andreas 
1985
 00:54:08.75 
215
 
16
 
199
MANSKE Ralph 
1961
- 00:54:13.43 
216
 
27
 
200
COENEN Stephan 
1965
 00:54:14.33 
217
 
12
 
201
PREUß Jasper 
1996
Gesamtschule Hardt 12 00:54:15.59 
218
 
15
 
202
MLAKIC Maximilian 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 7b 00:54:19.88 
219
 
21
 
203
HOEREN Simon 
1979
 00:54:20.65 
220
 
13
 
204
PEKSEN Sadi 
1996
Gesamtschule Volksgarten 11 00:54:27.33 
221
 
3
 
17
ZENSES Hannah 
1991
VFL Hinsbeck 00:54:28.28 
222
 
33
 
205
SCHEERER Friedrich-Lukas 
1988
ach du lieber Gott 00:54:28.41 
223
 
17
 
206
SCHÜREN Jörg 
1963
 00:54:29.37 
224
 
4
 
18
BECKERS Kim 
1987
 00:54:29.47 
225
 
7
 
207
KREIS Manfred 
1958
NEW RUNNERS SG 26 Mönchengladbach 00:54:30.60 
226
 
16
 
208
ECHANOVE Gonzalo 
2000
 00:54:32.50 
227
 
34
 
209
POLL Christian 
1985
SFP-Running 00:54:32.93 
228
 
28
 
210
RUSSLIES Axel 
1967
 00:54:32.93 
229
 
22
 
211
PÖTSCH Andre 
1976
 00:54:33.54 
230
 
18
 
212
ENGELKE Guido 
1964
 00:54:39.92 
231
 
23
 
213
MASUHR Kai 
1979
SG Stern Düsseldorf 00:54:40.79 
232
 
10
 
214
RÖLL Marius 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 5 00:54:42.14 
233
 
19
 
215
REBIG Michael 
1964
 00:54:47.23 
234
 
17
 
216
HEESEN Frank 
1974
 00:54:48.62 
235
 
24
 
217
CHLEBIK Rene 
1976
 00:54:48.94 
236
 
36
 
218
SCHMIDT Colin 
1984
 00:54:57.07 
237
 
35
 
219
ADLER Oliver 
1991
SG Kaarst 00:55:00.03 
238
 
18
 
220
GUTOWSKI Jörg 
1973
Lauftreff Wickrath 00:55:01.83 
239
 
19
 
221
LIESENFELD Kay 
1972
Lauftreff Wickrath 00:55:01.88 
240
 
29
 
222
HEFFELS Johannes 
1965
 00:55:02.99 
241
 
36
 
223
BOHL Philipp 
1986
RDM & friends 00:55:03.27 
242
 
2
 
19
LIERZ Antonia 
2000
Hans-Jonas-Gesamtschule 7d 00:55:06.42 
243
 
11
 
224
MORINA Fabian 
2001
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 6b 00:55:06.42 
244
 
14
 
225
PENRIS Niklas 
1995
BK Volksgartenstraße WG 00:55:12.03 
245
 
17
 
226
BIEDRON Lars 
2000
Gesamtschule Espenstrasse 7f 00:55:12.54 
246
 
10
 
227
LÖW Luca 
1998
Gymnasium Rheindahlen Ef 00:55:18.98 
247
 
20
 
228
KNORS Markus 
1973
 00:55:19.60 
248
 
5
 
20
BAUER Lisa 
1991
TG Tremonia 00:55:19.64 
249
 
37
 
229
GAST Alexander 
1990
TG Tremonia 00:55:19.81 
250
 
38
 
230
FISCHER Oliver 
1989
TG Tremonia 00:55:19.83 
251
 
39
 
231
VANIGLIA Marco 
1986
 00:55:22.45 
252
 
20
 
232
HOEVELER Uwe 
1960
Team REWE Group 00:55:22.67 
253
 
40
 
233
MATHES Michael 
1985
Coca Cola 00:55:22.97 
254
 
1
 
21
KUBIAK Sabine 
1967
 00:55:24.13 
255
 
21
 
234
HAINSCH Norbert 
1960
 00:55:29.97 
256
 
8
 
235
BERTHOLD Armin 
1957
 00:55:35.62 
257
 
6
 
22
SAPPER Lena 
1986
 00:55:39.53 
258
 
18
 
236
BOULAHROUD Mohammed 
2000
Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule Sch 00:55:40.79 
259
 
30
 
237
KLEINSORG Stephan 
1966
FC Kölle 00:55:41.01 
260
 
37
 
238
NEETEN Oliver 
1982
 00:55:44.07 
261
 
4
 
23
THEMANNS Eva 
1983
 00:55:44.16 
262
 
3
 
24
JAKOBS Jana 
2001
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 7b 00:55:44.43 
263
 
38
 
239
WESTPHAL Kai 
1981
 00:55:46.19 
264
 
39
 
240
RICHRATH Simon 
1984
 00:55:48.44 
265
 
40
 
241
WALBER Frederick 
1983
 00:55:48.74 
266
 
41
 
242
SCHWARZ Markus 
1988
 00:55:48.97 
267
 
12
 
243
STIEGER Ben 
2001
 00:55:50.75 
268
 
1
 
25
SCHIPPERS Aileen 
1961
 00:55:50.99 
269
 
22
 
244
MARTENS Dieter 
1963
Lauftreff Wickrath 00:55:55.21 
270
 
1
 
26
ESTERS Angelika 
1953
Lauftreff Wickrath 00:55:55.41 
271
 
9
 
245
IOANNOU Christos 
1958
 00:56:00.54 
272
 
41
 
246
FRINGS Kay 
1980
 00:56:04.09 
273
 
42
 
247
SERDAONVIC Senad 
1989
FF-Kleine Füsse 00:56:13.00 
274
 
10
 
248
THÖNISSEN Wilhelm 
1958
Lauftreff Wickrath 00:56:14.00 
275
 
43
 
249
LECUMBERRI Javier Iriarte 
0
 00:56:14.58 
276
 
42
 
250
BEHNKE Ray 
1984
 00:56:16.62 
277
 
31
 
251
GARCZAREK Matthias 
1965
 00:56:17.51 
278
 
44
 
252
REDLE Leonhard 
1985
 00:56:18.98 
279
 
2
 
27
IMMEN Silvia 
1971
 00:56:19.15 
280
 
32
 
253
ISEKE Stephan 
1967
 00:56:20.63 
281
 
25
 
254
DOGRULUK Cem 
1977
 00:56:23.26 
282
 
26
 
255
HANSEN Andre 
1975
Lauftreff Wickrath 00:56:26.71 
283
 
43
 
256
LIEBERS Michael 
1983
Geoban - STK 00:56:26.85 
284
 
2
 
28
JANSEN Ronja 
1996
Gesamtschule Hardt 12 00:56:27.07 
285
 
21
 
257
KORTGÖDDE Jörg 
1971
 00:56:27.10 
286
 
11
 
258
ELY Stefan 
1955
 00:56:27.75 
287
 
11
 
259
SIEBOLD Benjamin 
1997
Gymnasium Gartenstraße Q1 00:56:30.48 
288
 
5
 
29
HARDT Katrin 
1982
Montessori-Grundschule HA 00:56:30.84 
289
 
13
 
260
ZECHLIN Mats 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 6 00:56:33.50 
290
 
33
 
261
SCHMIDT Benedikt 
1969
 00:56:34.64 
291
 
22
 
262
DUERSELEN Frank 
1970
 00:56:37.18 
292
 
23
 
263
STEFFEN Volker 
1963
 00:56:42.85 
293
 
45
 
264
HALAMODA Rafael 
1987
 00:56:44.63 
294
 
34
 
265
NOEVER Frank 
1969
 00:56:45.78 
295
 
44
 
266
NETTEN Simon 
1980
Gesamtschule Espenstrasse 8b 00:56:46.16 
296
 
12
 
267
ECHANOVE José Maria 
1958
 00:56:52.02 
297
 
14
 
268
LOGA Bleron 
2001
 00:56:54.23 
298
 
19
 
269
HO Justin 
2000
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 7b 00:56:56.72 
299
 
23
 
270
KNOPS Stephan 
1973
 00:56:57.78 
300
 
3
 
30
KNOPS Liane 
1972
 00:56:57.82 
301
 
2
 
31
DE GRAAT Luisa 
1969
Lt Metro Group Marathon Düsseldorf 00:56:58.94 
302
 
27
 
271
RÖDER Andreas 
1975
 00:57:00.29 
303
 
35
 
272
BARTSCHT Manuel 
1965
Privat 00:57:01.34 
304
 
24
 
273
GLAUBITZ Sebastian 
1974
 00:57:01.84 
305
 
36
 
274
MEYER ZU ALTENSCHILDESCHE Jörg 
1966
ETV Erkelenz 00:57:02.00 
306
 
46
 
275
JENNES Sascha 
0
 00:57:03.91 
307
 
45
 
276
SCHNEIDER Andreas 
1982
 00:57:04.28 
308
 
47
 
277
HEMMERS Philipp 
1987
SV Niersquelle Kuckum 00:57:05.49 
309
 
46
 
278
SCHLOSSMANN Thomas 
1981
 00:57:11.06 
310
 
15
 
279
SCHNEIDER David 
2001
Gesamtschule Hardt 6 00:57:12.22 
311
 
37
 
280
MICHAEL Schulz 
1968
 00:57:12.86 
312
 
38
 
281
PETERS Frank 
1966
Coca Cola 00:57:13.26 
313
 
6
 
32
WUNDERLICH Nicole 
1980
Coca Cola 00:57:13.53 
314
 
25
 
282
SPANIER Norbert 
1971
 00:57:13.57 
315
 
4
 
33
BARTH Christine 
1972
 00:57:13.73 
316
 
16
 
283
ADLER Malte 
2002
Gesamtschule Hardt 6 00:57:18.34