3. Santander Spendenlauf 2012 am: 03.06.2012
Veranstalter: Santander Consumer Bank AG

 
10km (Nordic) Walking
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MÜNSTER Udo 
1961
TSV Alemannia Aachen 01:12:47.33 
2
 
1
 
2
RYLL Andreas 
1964
 01:15:42.76 
3
 
1
 
3
HERMES Patrice 
1999
Gymnasium an der Gartenstraße 01:17:08.82 
4
 
1
 
4
STENGER Peter 
1973
 01:19:44.72 
5
 
1
 
5
JESOLOWITZ Achim 
1956
 01:29:33.86 
6
 
2
 
6
ZENZES Herbert 
1957
ohne Verein 01:29:37.64 
7
 
1
 
1
ZIRPINS elke 
1958
Keiner 01:32:20.46 
8
 
2
 
7
THOMAS Martin 
1965
Fit für 10 01:54:53.74 
 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
STEFES Hermann-Josef 
1985
Mönchengladbacher LG 00:34:53.14 
2
 
2
 
2
GRÖNE Michael 
1987
Aachen 00:34:57.27 
3
 
1
 
3
SCHEITHAUER Uwe 
1969
Lauftreff Mönchengladbach-Volksgarten 00:36:22.07 
4
 
3
 
4
RISKO Sebastian 
1991
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:39:58.19 
5
 
4
 
5
APARICIO Guillermo 
1983
 00:41:27.12 
6
 
1
 
6
WALTER Gerd 
1962
Mönchengladbach 00:41:40.21 
7
 
2
 
7
KINDERVATTER Arne 
1971
 00:41:58.14 
8
 
1
 
8
HERSCHBACH Stefan 
1978
OSC Waldniel 00:42:04.79 
9
 
3
 
9
PADBERG Stefan 
1969
TV Erkelenz 00:42:05.30 
10
 
5
 
10
BRAUN Marius 
1985
Team Planlos 00:42:14.31 
11
 
2
 
11
NOLTE Dirk 
1982
TG Westhofen 00:42:47.86 
12
 
1
 
12
MERELLES Fernando 
1977
 00:43:26.67 
13
 
1
 
13
PAFFRATH Adam 
1951
Mönchengladbacher LG 00:43:28.26 
14
 
6
 
14
JAUCH Gerald 
1987
 00:43:31.04 
15
 
1
 
15
ZAVITUNGA Golven 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:43:32.55 
16
 
4
 
16
GROLLICH Andreas 
1971
LAZ Mönchengladbach 00:44:11.24 
17
 
3
 
17
FOLPRECHT Tomas 
1982
RDM & friends 00:44:17.92 
18
 
1
 
18
KLEINE Matthias 
1967
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:44:19.15 
19
 
2
 
19
BEHL Jürgen 
1964
 00:44:34.98 
20
 
5
 
20
MAAR Markus 
1970
 00:45:22.46 
21
 
7
 
21
RUNKEL Sebastian 
1986
 00:45:22.98 
22
 
1
 
22
PFEFFERLE Felix 
1995
GE Hardt 00:45:23.51 
23
 
2
 
23
VERLEGER Arnd 
1962
 00:45:24.28 
24
 
3
 
24
QUACK Reiner 
1967
Berufsfeuerwehr Mönchengladbach 00:45:26.19 
25
 
2
 
25
GEHRE Moritz 
1994
GE Hardt 00:45:27.68 
26
 
4
 
26
KAMP Guido 
1978
 00:45:38.77 
27
 
6
 
27
KRÜGER Thorsten 
1970
 00:45:45.00 
28
 
8
 
28
TÜXEN André 
1983
 00:45:55.83 
29
 
5
 
29
VAHSEN Alexander 
1980
 00:45:56.51 
30
 
9
 
30
BECKERS Domenik 
1987
 00:45:57.23 
31
 
10
 
31
FRANCO MENA Julian 
1988
 00:46:09.53 
32
 
3
 
32
DÖLLER Martin 
1961
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:46:13.36 
33
 
1
 
1
DIETZ Nicole 
1975
TV Korschenbroich 00:46:20.63 
34
 
4
 
33
KIEFABER Wolfgang 
1958
TV Steinforth-Rubbelrath 00:46:29.70 
35
 
11
 
34
HANSEN Philipp 
1983
 00:46:43.40 
36
 
3
 
35
SCHAKE Norman 
1994
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort 00:47:05.96 
37
 
12
 
36
HEISE Felix 
1990
 00:47:06.88 
38
 
2
 
37
HAß Günter 
1950
 00:47:36.02 
39
 
13
 
38
KÖNIGS Christoph 
1983
TTF 1997 Füchse Myhl e..V. 00:47:39.54 
40
 
2
 
39
SCHILLINGS Frank 
1973
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:47:43.82 
41
 
1
 
2
VIETEN Mareike 
1986
 00:48:00.07 
42
 
14
 
40
SCHMITZ Simon 
1987
 00:48:08.43 
43
 
15
 
41
VAN BEEK Tobias 
1984
Team Düsseldorf 00:48:10.71 
44
 
5
 
42
MUMBAUER Andreas 
1962
LT-Volksgarten 00:48:22.66 
45
 
16
 
43
HENNIG Marian 
1985
 00:48:25.66 
46
 
3
 
44
WEITZ Klaus 
1974
ERGOsports Düsseldorf 00:48:28.68 
47
 
7
 
45
PESKES Peter 
1972
 00:48:34.75 
48
 
4
 
46
KOSSIN Markus 
1966
TV Steinforth-Rubbelrath 00:48:36.75 
49
 
1
 
47
HANTKE Walter 
1941
Viersener TV 00:48:40.49 
50
 
1
 
48
HENN Ciaran 
1957
 00:48:44.81 
51
 
6
 
49
JÜLICHER Tim 
1979
Lauftreff Wasserturm 00:48:45.64 
52
 
17
 
50
SMETZ Patrick 
1990
Berufskolleg Volksgartenstraße 00:48:56.72 
53
 
18
 
51
REIMANN Andre 
1983
Running Risk 00:49:00.98 
54
 
6
 
52
KATZ Alexander 
1961
 00:49:03.80 
55
 
19
 
53
GREULICH Rene 
1987
 00:49:15.30 
56
 
7
 
54
KAUVEN Ralf 
1962
 00:49:16.24 
57
 
3
 
55
GÜTZKOW Rainer 
1952
LT MG-Volksgarten 00:49:17.18 
58
 
20
 
56
LAUSCHKE Marcus 
1984
 00:49:19.90 
59
 
2
 
3
JEPKENS Nicola 
1991
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:49:20.79 
60
 
2
 
57
BLUMENSTEIN Heinrich 
1953
LT Weiterstadt 00:49:29.18 
61
 
4
 
58
TILLMANNS Marvin 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:49:39.74 
62
 
8
 
59
SÖNKE Andreas 
1962
 00:49:41.09 
63
 
5
 
60
BECKERS Jakob 
1993
Stiftisches Humanistisches Gymnasium 00:49:50.66 
64
 
9
 
61
WÖLLER Rüdiger 
1960
 00:49:55.81 
65
 
10
 
62
KREIS Manfred 
1958
SG 26 NEW Mönchengladbach 00:49:59.35 
66
 
6
 
63
FRICK Kevin 
1993
GE Hardt 00:50:00.16 
67
 
21
 
64
KRÖGER Falko 
1983
 00:50:13.04 
68
 
7
 
65
LOHMAR Marc 
1981
 00:50:17.37 
69
 
8
 
66
NETT Matthias 
1982
 00:50:23.02 
70
 
9
 
67
DOLMANS Roy 
1978
 00:50:34.62 
71
 
1
 
68
MUNSCH Marco 
1999
Djk Teutonia St.Tönis 00:50:35.42 
72
 
2
 
69
WIRTH Jonas 
2002
Montessori-Grundschule 00:50:42.23 
73
 
22
 
70
VERFÜRTH Niklas 
1986
 00:50:52.85 
74
 
7
 
71
YILMAZ Enver 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:50:53.26 
75
 
8
 
72
KLINGEN Marcel 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:50:55.36 
76
 
10
 
73
NÜRNBERGER Timo 
1978
 00:50:56.08 
77
 
8
 
74
HASENBERG Marc 
1970
RDM & friends 00:50:56.82 
78
 
23
 
75
ZINT Carsten 
1983
 00:50:57.64 
79
 
24
 
76
CZERNER Markus 
1984
Regen Soys 00:50:57.69 
80
 
1
 
4
VON CONTZEN Laura 
1998
Mönchengladbacher LG 00:50:59.60 
81
 
11
 
77
SCHAFFRATH Jürgen 
1962
marathonteam-online 00:51:06.26 
82
 
9
 
78
KELLY Joey 
1972
 00:51:06.43 
83
 
5
 
79
VON CONTZEN Bernd 
1966
Mönchengladbacher LG 00:51:07.20 
84
 
2
 
5
HOLTZ Judith 
1974
 00:51:10.83 
85
 
6
 
80
NUPKE Volker 
1967
 00:51:14.66 
86
 
25
 
81
JOHN Felix 
1984
 00:51:25.87 
87
 
3
 
82
HANSEN Peter 
1954
Rheydter TV Badminton 00:51:45.67 
88
 
4
 
83
MANGELS Michael 
1973
Financial Factory 00:51:57.67 
89
 
12
 
84
HAINSCH Norbert 
1960
 00:51:58.06 
90
 
1
 
6
HAINSCH Rebecca 
1996
Gymnasium am Geroweiher Jahrgangsstufe 10 00:51:58.07 
91
 
26
 
85
PETERSEN Niklas 
1984
Lauffreunde Hadi Wesel 00:51:58.75 
92
 
9
 
86
ALDENHOFF Bernd 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:52:03.24 
93
 
7
 
87
HOMBACH Frank 
1967
 00:52:05.46 
94
 
4
 
88
ABELS Harald 
1951
 00:52:05.59 
95
 
8
 
89
JAKOBS Udo 
1967
 00:52:05.81 
96
 
3
 
7
NEUMANN Stefanie 
1985
Team Düsseldorf 00:52:07.23 
97
 
27
 
90
PAWLICZEK Lukas 
1983
Rechenzentrum Hartmann 00:52:12.66 
98
 
28
 
91
BRÖKER Sebastian 
1984
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort 00:52:26.39 
99
 
4
 
8
SCHNEIDER Jana 
1989
 00:52:27.82 
100
 
5
 
9
HENDRIX Ruth 
1983
 00:52:29.16 
101
 
1
 
10
KAJANTHIRAN Chanjuthan 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:52:35.44 
102
 
2
 
92
JÜRGENS Lukas 
1995
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:52:36.65 
103
 
3
 
93
WIßMANN Paul 
1995
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:52:42.15 
104
 
10
 
94
CARL Robert 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:52:42.33 
105
 
10
 
95
GONZALEZ MARTIN Jose 
1972
 00:52:42.47 
106
 
9
 
96
HORN Thomas 
1966
Team Horn 00:52:44.88 
107
 
29
 
97
SCHRÖDER Sebastian 
1990
Geoban/Händlerbetreuung 00:52:45.52 
108
 
11
 
98
KAMPANGALA Christian 
1994
GE Hardt 00:52:46.59 
109
 
3
 
99
RIEMER Maximilian 
2002
Montessori-Grundschule 00:52:47.40 
110
 
4
 
100
GALLMANN Fabian 
1997
HUMA 00:52:50.42 
111
 
4
 
101
BARSTIES Marvin 
1996
HUMA 00:52:50.64 
112
 
5
 
102
BRÜSS Daniel 
1996
HUMA 00:52:50.73 
113
 
12
 
103
HARTJES Yannik 
1994
GE Hardt 00:52:50.76 
114
 
6
 
104
SCHAFFRATH Daniel 
1995
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort 00:52:53.29 
115
 
13
 
105
ERNST Fabian 
1994
GE Hardt 00:52:55.74 
116
 
30
 
106
HAGEN Nils 
1984
 00:53:03.53 
117
 
11
 
107
BRINKHAUS Tim 
1982
Die weißen Kenianer 00:53:04.62 
118
 
10
 
108
PFEIFER Frank 
1966
Commerzbank AG MSB Niederrhein 00:53:09.02 
119
 
14
 
109
PLUM Lukas 
1993
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:53:22.62 
120
 
15
 
110
MEYER Michael 
1993
 00:53:22.83 
121
 
11
 
111
STEINBERG Rafael 
1964
 00:53:26.38 
122
 
16
 
112
FELS Yannick 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:53:27.19 
123
 
12
 
113
BIENEFELD Stefan 
1964
 00:53:33.25 
124
 
11
 
114
MÜLLER Stephan 
1968
 00:53:34.15 
125
 
1
 
11
SCHUBERT Heike 
1972
 00:53:42.18 
126
 
5
 
115
ARIANS Hubert 
1952
GE Hardt 00:53:44.59 
127
 
6
 
116
POSCHEN Norbert 
1952
GE Hardt 00:53:44.61 
128
 
31
 
117
STEINMETZ Markus 
1987
 00:53:46.79 
129
 
5
 
118
BARTELS Alexander 
1976
 00:53:46.90 
130
 
2
 
12
MOERS Angelika 
1968
LT Flatland Running Korschenbroich 00:53:55.99 
131
 
12
 
119
KOLODZIEJ Sebastian 
1979
 00:54:19.08 
132
 
13
 
120
BROCKMANN Rene 
1982
 00:54:22.55 
133
 
13
 
121
CREISCHER Ulrich 
1962
TV 1848 00:54:25.48 
134
 
1
 
13
FRICK Silvia 
1960
marathonteam-online 00:54:29.72 
135
 
13
 
122
BÜNIS Michael 
1966
LT Flatland Running Korschenbroich 00:54:30.28 
136
 
12
 
123
HANSWILLEMENKE Thomas 
1968
 00:54:35.11 
137
 
5
 
124
NOVAK Moritz 
1997
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:54:38.32 
138
 
17
 
125
SENGSTOCK Dennis 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:54:38.73 
139
 
14
 
126
GEBURTIG Heiko 
1961
Lauftreff Wickrath 00:54:39.10 
140
 
32
 
127
CASERTANO Maik 
1992
GE Hardt 00:54:40.52 
141
 
1
 
14
FALKENROTH Andrea 
1957
 00:54:40.77 
142
 
6
 
128
DOMINICK Niklas 
1999
Bischöfliche Marienschule 00:54:41.99 
143
 
13
 
129
WIETHEGER Andreas 
1969
 00:54:45.74 
144
 
1
 
15
KIRBERICH Julia 
1979
 00:54:47.85 
145
 
6
 
130
BÖHME Ingo 
1976
 00:55:11.84 
146
 
7
 
131
MLAKIC Maximilian 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:55:17.83 
147
 
8
 
132
SCHNEIDER Jan 
1998
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:55:22.78 
148
 
18
 
133
AKKAS Deniz 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:55:25.67 
149
 
2
 
16
LANG Anita 
1982
 00:55:26.82 
150
 
9
 
134
SCHÜRKENS Max 
2000
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:55:30.00 
151
 
33
 
135
WINGARTZ Stefan 
1983
 00:55:33.10 
152
 
14
 
136
BÖKEN Axel 
1969
Das laufende BÖ 00:55:33.41 
153
 
7
 
137
HARMS Tim 
1975
 00:55:36.93 
154
 
19
 
138
FUßDELL David 
1994
GE Hardt 00:55:43.92 
155
 
3
 
17
DÜRLICH Aline 
1976
 00:55:49.94 
156
 
7
 
139
ELY Ulrich 
1950
Privat 00:55:52.70 
157
 
8
 
140
THIERLING Lars 
1973
Alltagsausbrecher 00:55:53.02 
158
 
2
 
18
M'BANZE NSHOLE Leonly 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:55:58.19 
159
 
7
 
141
SCHLÖSSER Fabian 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:55:58.25 
160
 
15
 
142
MOLINA Antonio 
1968
 00:56:00.51 
161
 
1
 
19
SCHÜRKENS Petra 
1964
Lauftreff Wickrath 00:56:00.85 
162
 
34
 
143
HOHENSTATT Mario 
1983
 00:56:03.17 
163
 
16
 
144
ROCHOLL Dirk 
1972
TV Rheindahlen 00:56:28.47 
164
 
9
 
145
SCHMITZ Christian 
1974
- 00:56:36.06 
165
 
8
 
146
HENNIG Udo 
1951
LT MG-Volksgarten 00:56:38.50 
166
 
10
 
147
JENSEN Michael 
1973
 00:56:46.16 
167
 
9
 
148
WEIß Hans-Joachim 
1952
 00:56:47.86 
168
 
35
 
149
LE Tin 
1990
Mönchengladbacher LG 00:56:50.91 
169
 
15
 
150
DE GRAAT Albrecht 
1962
Run for Fun 00:56:53.07 
170
 
20
 
151
SHERSHNEV Igor 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:56:53.21 
171
 
36
 
152
DICKHARDT Domenic 
1991
 00:57:07.97 
172
 
4
 
153
BREUER Wolfgang 
1957
LT Flatland Running Korschenbroich 00:57:08.28 
173
 
17
 
154
LORENZ Rene 
1968
 00:57:09.32 
174
 
37
 
155
KÖNIG Fabian 
1985
RDM & friends 00:57:10.06 
175
 
38
 
156
HEYMANNS Volker 
1986
Rechenzentrum Hartmann 00:57:19.15 
176
 
16
 
157
THIELEN Uwe 
1962
 00:57:19.84 
177
 
39
 
158
HUTH Carsten 
1985
Running Risk 00:57:41.28 
178
 
6
 
20
TERHORST Josephine 
1985
VAB Team 00:57:43.28 
179
 
40
 
159
TIMMERS Jesko 
1992
 00:57:50.14 
180
 
2
 
21
MUMBAUER Gabi 
1963
LT-Volksgarten 00:57:51.90 
181
 
21
 
160
TÖWS Thomas 
1993
 00:58:03.23 
182
 
41
 
161
CONRAD Daniel 
1990
 00:58:03.38 
183
 
42
 
162
SCHMIDT Colin 
1984
 00:58:07.35 
184
 
2
 
22
MOORS Jennifer 
1995
GE Hardt 00:58:07.98 
185
 
8
 
163
ZORN Christian 
1995
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:58:10.95 
186
 
43
 
164
BÜHRING Frank 
1984
 00:58:20.75 
187
 
18
 
165
EBEL Michael 
1969
 00:58:26.54 
188
 
7
 
23
SIEWERT Bärbel 
1985
 00:58:29.09 
189
 
44
 
166
KOLLAKOWSKI Christian 
1985
Team Planlos 00:58:30.31 
190
 
9
 
167
LAJQI Arber 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:58:33.48 
191
 
45
 
168
WARWAS Sven 
1987
- 00:58:34.84 
192
 
3
 
24
GOCKEL Anja 
1963
Marathonteam Mönchengladbach 00:58:41.13 
193
 
17
 
169
ROSEN Guido 
1962
Marathonteam Mönchengladbach 00:58:41.32 
194
 
3
 
25
PULLIG Nina 
1982
 00:58:56.93 
195
 
3
 
26
OTTEN Claudia 
1972
 00:58:58.85 
196
 
14
 
170
STRATE Moritz 
1979
 00:59:06.18 
197
 
15
 
171
KRÜGER Stephan 
1979
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort 00:59:08.42 
198
 
5
 
172
POTT Reiner 
1955
Tauchteam Mönchengladbach 00:59:13.08 
199
 
10
 
173
BRANKO Dzakula 
1951
 00:59:15.76 
200
 
14
 
174
RAUSCHEN Stefan 
1964
Schelsen Runners 00:59:16.91 
201
 
4
 
27
REDLICH Kathrin 
1979
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:59:22.46 
202
 
15
 
175
BLEICH Frank 
1966
 00:59:22.55 
203
 
8
 
28
WARNKE Mirja 
1984
RDM & friends 00:59:23.96 
204
 
11
 
176
GEIßINGER Jan 
1977
RDM & friends 00:59:24.47 
205
 
4
 
29
KRÜPPEL Martina 
1965
Lauftreff Wickrath 00:59:29.17 
206
 
18
 
177
ADAMS Manfred 
1959
Lauftreff Wickrath 00:59:29.65 
207
 
19
 
178
BENNEWITZ Andreas 
1959
 00:59:30.89 
208
 
19
 
179
TIMMERS Volker 
1968
 00:59:38.85 
209
 
5
 
30
WEBER Ulrike 
1965
SCB 00:59:40.46 
210
 
4
 
31
JANSEN Kirsten 
1968
 00:59:42.14 
211
 
16
 
180
REBIG michael 
1964
 01:00:11.77 
212
 
10
 
181
GREFF Sascha 
2001
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 01:00:22.88 
213
 
6
 
32
SÖNKE Kirsten Uta 
1964
 01:00:24.92 
214
 
46
 
182
WEIß Andreas 
1985
 01:00:27.33 
215
 
22
 
183
FEGERS Tim 
1994
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort 01:00:31.30 
216
 
10
 
184
VONHALL Christian 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 01:00:38.56 
217
 
23
 
185
MEHL Matthias 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 01:00:42.24 
218
 
2
 
33
MÖNNING Kerstin 
1960
Adler Weseke 01:00:50.87 
219
 
24
 
186
NEIKES Damian 
1993
GE Hardt 01:00:52.23 
220
 
20
 
187
KLINGEN Thomas 
1972
Simply Sunny 01:00:52.43 
221
 
25
 
188
VESPER Niklas 
1993
GE Hardt 01:00:52.57 
222
 
5
 
34
TASTET Anne-Lise 
1981
 01:00:55.50 
223
 
11
 
189
VON DER FORST Arne 
1998
GE Hardt 01:00:58.56 
224
 
11
 
190
ESSER Sebastian 
1996
 01:00:59.73 
225
 
6
 
35
LOECHELT Nadja 
1981
 01:00:59.91 
226
 
26
 
191
EROL Volkan 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:01:12.39 
227
 
4
 
36
KALKBRENNER Petra 
1976
Lauftreff Mönchengladbach-Volksgarten 01:01:16.44 
228
 
16
 
192
GOLKS Andreas Johannes 
1978
 01:01:18.94 
229
 
27
 
193
RIETDORF Lennart 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:01:24.97 
230
 
7
 
37
REINING Annemarie 
1966
 01:01:26.58 
231
 
17
 
194
BOSBACH Detlef 
1965
LT Volksgarten 01:01:26.62 
232
 
6
 
195
ELY Stefan 
1955
 01:01:45.73 
233
 
20
 
196
ZIRPINS Hans 
1958
Keiner 01:01:49.54 
234
 
28
 
197
DO NASCIMENTO VAZ Daniel 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 01:02:02.19 
235
 
29
 
198
CAKIR Vural 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 01:02:02.45 
236
 
3
 
38
SCHIPPERS Aileen 
1961
 01:02:05.79 
237
 
47
 
199
BÜRGEL Felix 
1986
Rechenzentrum Hartmann 01:02:06.62 
238
 
18
 
200
KERN René 
1965
Geoban Händlerbetreuung 01:02:09.13 
239
 
12
 
201
HERMES Noel 
1997
Grün Weiß Holt 01:02:10.69 
240
 
21
 
202
SCHWERTFEGER Alexander 
1969
 01:02:31.92 
241
 
30
 
203
GLOMB Pascal 
1994
GE Hardt 01:02:33.64 
242
 
48
 
204
MUNSCH Christian 
1987
 01:02:35.94 
243
 
31
 
205
BALTES Kevin 
1994
GE Hardt 01:03:02.69 
244
 
19
 
206
HAGEL Christian 
1967
 01:03:05.26 
245
 
3
 
39
METZ Christina 
1994
GE Hardt 01:03:07.10 
246
 
1
 
207
SCHNIPPER Werner 
1947
TV Steinforth-Rubbelrath 01:03:11.00 
247
 
21
 
208
THEISSEN Rolf 
1959
 01:03:23.51 
248
 
4
 
40
SCHAAF Hannah 
1993
Math.-Nat Gymnasium 01:03:23.68 
249
 
22
 
209
HERKENRATH Thomas 
1970
 01:03:25.93 
250
 
13
 
210
SCHWICKERT Stylianos 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 01:03:34.32 
251
 
23
 
211
PESCHEN Rainer 
1969
 01:03:47.03 
252
 
1
 
41
SCHWINGE Erika 
1949
ADFC Moers 01:03:52.38 
253
 
7
 
212
REINERS Hans Wilhelm 
1955
 01:03:58.76 
254
 
32
 
213
GAIDA Felix 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 01:04:02.19 
255
 
14
 
214
HIEPEN Louis 
2000
GE Hardt 01:04:08.58 
256
 
15
 
215
SCHLESZIES Mats 
2001
GE Hardt 01:04:08.94 
257
 
16
 
216
HOURSCH Jonas 
1997
GE Hardt 01:04:10.04 
258
 
5
 
42
TIMMERS Sylvia 
1969
 01:04:16.77 
259
 
24
 
217
TRINKAUS Herr 
1972
 01:04:18.31 
260
 
22
 
218
BENDER Michael 
1962
 01:04:21.94 
261
 
20
 
219
GRANDERATH Marco 
1965
 01:04:22.45 
262
 
25
 
220
PASCH Carsten 
1971
 01:04:25.30 
263
 
2
 
43
WILMS Rebecca 
2001
GE Hardt 01:04:25.76 
264
 
49
 
221
GRONEWALD Thomas 
1983
Strongman 01:04:41.05 
265
 
50
 
222
WEGERL Simon 
1984
Strongman 01:04:41.06 
266
 
23
 
223
VIETEN Stefan 
1960
 01:04:50.30 
267
 
12
 
224
DENZER Ian 
1995
GE Hardt 01:04:51.13 
268
 
33
 
225
DAVE Lukas 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:04:51.41 
269
 
34
 
226
KEMPEN Luca 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 01:04:53.71 
270
 
9
 
44
WEITZ Maike 
1985
 01:05:00.91 
271
 
35
 
227
EVREN Özgün 
1993
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:05:04.03 
272
 
8
 
45
PFENNER Rita 
1963
 01:05:07.10 
273
 
11
 
228
HERBERGS Josef 
1948
 01:05:11.61 
274
 
17
 
229
SCHNABEL Dominic 
1981
 01:05:14.10 
275
 
51
 
230
BELKARIM Chahid 
1991
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 01:05:37.93 
276
 
36
 
231
SCHMITZ Steffen 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:05:38.32 
277
 
3
 
46
HEIN Fee Eileen 
1998
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:05:48.12 
278
 
17
 
232
MENGEN Lukas 
1998
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:05:55.45 
279
 
7
 
47
UEBERFELDT Verena 
1982
RDM & friends 01:05:58.39 
280
 
24
 
233
HEINRICH Michael 
1960
Rechenzentrum Hartmann 01:06:04.13 
281
 
5
 
48
SCHMOLDT Alexandra 
1975
 01:06:16.28 
282
 
37
 
234
ISTREFI Drilon 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 01:06:23.21 
283
 
3
 
49
BRÄUTIGAM Anna 
1995
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:06:24.40 
284
 
13
 
235
GÖNÜLEGLENDIREN Necip 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 01:06:36.64 
285
 
2
 
50
FERFERS-WEITZ Gabriela 
1953
 01:06:39.05 
286
 
12
 
236
STUPAR Michael 
1974
 01:06:57.15 
287
 
26
 
237
SCHIEFER Andre 
1968
GE Hardt 01:07:24.73 
288
 
6
 
51
WEIHRICH Theres 
1975
 01:07:51.46 
289
 
38
 
238
KORIOTH Björn 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:07:51.95 
290
 
4
 
52
VOGT Nicole 
1962
 01:07:56.28 
291
 
25
 
239
WEUTKEN Harald 
1958
 01:07:56.41 
292
 
10
 
53
ODER Franka 
1983
Noveltis 01:08:00.16 
293
 
27
 
240
DR. SEDLMEYER Felix 
1972
 01:08:00.34 
294
 
8
 
54
MECHERGUI-NÜCHTER Judith 
1980
 01:08:17.21 
295
 
9
 
55
DÜREN Yvonne 
1981
 01:08:17.34 
296
 
21
 
241
HEIDRICH Frank 
1966
 01:08:18.50 
297
 
39
 
242
KRÖBER Lukas 
1993
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:08:19.30 
298
 
18
 
243
LIESEN Patrick 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 01:08:43.47 
299
 
40
 
244
SEIDINGER Tim 
1994
GE Hardt 01:09:02.13 
300
 
9
 
56
KRISAM Heike 
1964
Mensa läuft 01:09:36.58 
301
 
10
 
57
WAHL Bettina 
1965
Mensa läuft 01:09:36.73 
302
 
6
 
58
DE GRAAT Luisa 
1969
Run for Fun 01:09:40.86 
303
 
7
 
59
GROTENRATH Ruth 
1971
 01:09:40.87 
304
 
8
 
60
HORN Monika 
1970
Team Horn 01:09:47.11 
305
 
52
 
245
VDOVENKO Maxim 
1992
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:09:48.14 
306
 
5
 
61
KAHRAMAN Zeynep 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:09:52.14 
307
 
6
 
62
SHEPEL Alisiya 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:09:55.19 
308
 
9
 
63
GUTT Regina 
1968
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 01:09:58.60 
309
 
11
 
64
ARTAMONOV Katharina 
1992
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:10:12.29 
310
 
12
 
65
FELDER Rebekka 
1990
 01:10:25.38 
311
 
41
 
246
RZECHULA Jan 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:10:53.47 
312
 
19
 
247
AIT-EL-HEND Ibrahim 
1999
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:11:27.97 
313
 
7
 
66
SIPS Lara 
1993
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:11:29.35 
314
 
18
 
248
HESCHEL Martin 
1982
 01:12:00.82 
315
 
20
 
249
NASIKOWSKI Leon 
1998
HUMA 01:12:15.91 
316
 
13
 
67
WEITZ Lea 
1991
 01:12:20.48 
317
 
28
 
250
BAUMGART Wolfgang 
1969
LT MG-Volksgarten 01:12:49.17 
318
 
21
 
251
BAUMGART Luca 
2001
LT MG-Volksgarten 01:12:49.74 
319
 
14
 
252
SCHADLL Stefan 
1996
HUMA 01:12:58.12 
320
 
4
 
68
MICHA Johanna 
1999
HUMA 01:13:53.96 
321
 
5
 
69
NIEWIAK Nicole 
1999
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:14:36.05 
322
 
22
 
253
BÜSCHER Thomas 
1963
Team Borkum 01:14:50.87 
323
 
10
 
70
BÜSCHER Ina 
1970
Team Borkum 01:14:51.19 
324
 
23
 
254
KANTHAK marinus 
1967
RDM & friends 01:15:31.72 
325
 
6
 
71
HERMANNS Paula 
2001
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 01:16:04.01 
326
 
7
 
72
CENGIZ Pelin 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 01:16:05.37 
327
 
11
 
73
VASQUEZ Jenny 
1968
RDM & friends 01:16:05.94 
328
 
19
 
255
NETTE Christian 
1981
 01:16:16.34 
329
 
8
 
74
ABDEL-HAMID Lina 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:17:00.74 
330
 
42
 
256
PIMPELS Christian 
1994
 01:17:04.22 
331
 
9
 
75
MINGIRULLI Michele 
1994
GE Hardt 01:17:17.81 
332
 
10
 
76
MEWIßEN Franziska 
1994
GE Hardt 01:17:18.00 
333
 
4
 
77
DO Talisa Mi Anh 
1995
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:17:18.61 
334
 
22
 
257
KARAMOCO Tunahan 
2001
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 01:17:31.12 
335
 
11
 
78
PIMPELS Beate 
1964
 01:17:55.98 
336
 
11
 
79
ZEINAB Zeineddine 
1993
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort 01:18:10.21 
337
 
43
 
258
RÖDERS Dorian 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:18:16.35 
338
 
44
 
259
SIEWERT Felix 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 01:18:21.53 
339
 
23
 
260
BERG Marco 
2002
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 01:18:49.66 
340
 
24
 
261
HERMASCH Roger 
2001
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 01:20:10.74 
341
 
1
 
80
BAUMGART Marlene 
1939
LT MG-Volksgarten 01:20:37.55 
342
 
8
 
81
DERGUTI Edona 
2001
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 01:21:29.76 
343
 
12
 
82
KEMPKENS Vivien 
1993
GE Hardt 01:28:20.89 
344
 
13
 
83
COLUMBUS Suganja 
1994
GE Hardt 01:28:21.45 
345
 
14
 
84
KHRUTJU Chadaporn 
1993
GE Hardt 01:28:21.48 
346
 
15
 
85
ESSER Theresa 
1993
GE Hardt 01:29:57.67 
347
 
16
 
86
FUßDELL Nina 
1994
GE Hardt 01:31:47.86 
348
 
17
 
87
WÜSTEN Jana 
1994
GE Hardt 01:32:50.82 
349
 
18
 
88
HENN Anna 
1993
GE Hardt 01:35:33.89 
350
 
19
 
89
SPIEßL Maike 
1994
GE Hardt 01:35:34.10 
351
 
20
 
90
BACKUS Lisa 
1994
GE Hardt 01:37:11.15 
352
 
21
 
91
HOFFMANN Kimberly 
1993
GE Hardt 01:37:11.96 
 
3km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
NOBES Nils 
1998
GE Hardt 00:13:02.97 
2
 
1
 
1
SCHMITZ Jolina 
1999
LAZ Mönchengladbach 00:13:03.41 
3
 
1
 
2
HILLER Laura 
2002
Montessori-Grundschule 00:13:31.01 
4
 
2
 
2
KLIEWER Aaron 
1998
Gymnasium Odenkirchen 00:13:36.41 
5
 
1
 
3
SCHULZ Kai 
1999
LAZ 00:13:39.79 
6
 
3
 
4
GEBAUER Benedict 
1997
GE Hardt 00:13:53.89 
7
 
2
 
5
CAPPEL Max 
2000
LAZ 00:13:55.23 
8
 
4
 
6
WIEDEKIND Julius 
1997
GE Hardt 00:14:04.88 
9
 
2
 
3
RENTSCH Sophie 
2002
Mönchengladbach KGS Bettrath-Haven 00:14:22.78 
10
 
3
 
4
HILLER Lisa 
2002
Montessori-Grundschule 00:14:24.42 
11
 
1
 
7
KAMPS Christian 
1983
 00:14:46.76 
12
 
4
 
5
KINDERVATTER Luisa 
2001
LG Mönchengladbach 00:14:51.19 
13
 
1
 
8
MATHYVANNAN Majuran 
1995
Realschule Volksgarten 00:14:57.96 
14
 
3
 
9
HERMES Steven 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:14:59.91 
15
 
5
 
10
LIEBEL Thomas 
1997
Realschule Volksgarten 00:15:08.21 
16
 
2
 
11
NIKOLIC Martin 
1995
Realschule Volksgarten 00:15:18.35 
17
 
1
 
12
DORE David Maximilian 
2002
Montessori-Grundschule 00:15:26.61 
18
 
2
 
13
BÜRSCHGENS Devin 
2001
GE Hardt 00:15:27.24 
19
 
3
 
14
KORELL Paul Henri 
2001
GE Hardt 00:15:28.53 
20
 
3
 
15
ARTER Christopher 
1996
GE Hardt 00:15:38.48 
21
 
1
 
16
MOLL Joshua 
2004
Montessori-Grundschule 00:15:39.21 
22
 
4
 
17
BACHES Max 
1996
HUMA 00:15:40.78 
23
 
6
 
18
BOLTEN Moritz 
1997
GE Hardt 00:15:48.53 
24
 
7
 
19
KLAAßEN Nils 
1997
GE Hardt 00:15:48.75 
25
 
8
 
20
ECHANOVE Miguel 
1997
 00:15:53.15 
26
 
4
 
21
KELLERS Maximilian 
2001
Realschule Volksgarten 00:15:54.01 
27
 
4
 
22
ECHANOVE Gonzalo 
2000
 00:15:56.61 
28
 
9
 
23
HELTEN Robin 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:15:58.34 
29
 
5
 
24
KLOSE Daniel 
1995
Realschule Volksgarten 00:16:06.93 
30
 
5
 
25
GRUPPE Vincent 
1999
GE Hardt 00:16:07.86 
31
 
1
 
6
REICHERT Lisa 
1998
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:16:09.68 
32
 
6
 
26
BLÄTTERMANN Steffen 
1995
HUMA 00:16:10.98 
33
 
10
 
27
JÜLICHER Nils 
1998
Realschule Volksgarten 00:16:12.31 
34
 
2
 
7
SASSE Paula 
1997
HUMA 00:16:14.69 
35
 
11
 
28
SCHAFFRATH Nils 
1998
Realschule Volksgarten 00:16:18.30 
36
 
5
 
29
GROLLICH Noah 
2001
HUMA 00:16:18.41 
37
 
6
 
30
KAPANSKI Dennis 
2001
Montessori-Grundschule 00:16:30.92 
38
 
5
 
8
RENNETT Melissa 
2001
GE Hardt 00:16:31.26 
39
 
6
 
31
JUNG Christian 
2000
HUMA 00:16:34.34 
40
 
7
 
32
MÜLLER Alexander Mauritz 
1999
Realschule Volksgarten 00:16:46.13 
41
 
8
 
33
GASPERS Tobias 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:16:49.19 
42
 
1
 
9
ESTIFANOS Senait 
1983
 00:16:50.27 
43
 
12
 
34
HEIDEL Sören 
1998
Realschule Volksgarten 00:16:50.35 
44
 
2
 
35
TUENTE Christoph 
2003
Montessori-Grundschule 00:16:51.23 
45
 
9
 
36
VENZKE Julien 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:16:51.48 
46
 
6
 
10
RÜSGES Anna 
2001
GE Hardt 00:16:53.87 
47
 
7
 
37
PETRY Patrick 
1996
Realschule Volksgarten 00:16:55.20 
48
 
3
 
38
PÜTZ Joscha 
2003
Montessori-Grundschule 00:16:55.87 
49
 
2
 
11
HILGERS Klara 
1999
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:16:57.11 
50
 
7
 
39
BLOCH David 
2002
Montessori-Grundschule 00:17:00.25 
51
 
8
 
40
HAUKE Maximilian 
2002
Montessori-Grundschule 00:17:07.85 
52
 
9
 
41
HANNE Aaron 
2001
Gesamtschule Rheydt-Mülfort 5b 00:17:08.24 
53
 
8
 
42
ERSOY Bilal 
1996
Realschule Volksgarten 00:17:09.23 
54
 
9
 
43
GOTZEN Robin 
1996
GE Hardt 00:17:11.02 
55
 
10
 
44
WIESER Lukas 
2001
Realschule Volksgarten 00:17:18.44 
56
 
11
 
45
ABOU EL AYOUN Oussama 
2001
Realschule Volksgarten 00:17:19.26 
57
 
10
 
46
BENNARDO Alberto 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:17:28.18 
58
 
7
 
12
SCHULZ Lena 
2002
Katholische Grundschule Niederkrüchten 00:17:30.96 
59
 
3
 
13
RADEMACHER Esther 
1999
GE Hardt 00:17:46.32 
60
 
1
 
14
CLAUßEN Nadine 
1996
GE Hardt 00:17:50.69 
61
 
1
 
47
HANßEN Jan Philipp 
1993
 00:17:52.33 
62
 
1
 
48
MOERS Rainer 
1965
TV 1848 MG 00:17:54.02 
63
 
4
 
15
BESLER Anna 
2000
TV 1848 MG 00:17:54.39 
64
 
1
 
49
ECHANOVE José María 
1958
 00:17:56.90 
65
 
11
 
50
MADANI El Amin 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:17:58.13 
66
 
12
 
51
SIWEK Felix 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:18:06.30 
67
 
13
 
52
KHOSRAVI Mahir 
1999
Realschule Volksgarten 00:18:11.00 
68
 
3
 
16
MITSCH Julia 
1998
GE Hardt 00:18:12.16 
69
 
5
 
17
KLING Elena 
2000
Humboldt Gymnasium Neuss 00:18:13.60 
70
 
12
 
53
FRÖSCHEN Jonas 
2002
RSV E-Jugend 00:18:14.26 
71
 
14
 
54
RÄDER Marcel 
1999
Realschule Volksgarten 00:18:15.31 
72
 
15
 
55
DENNHOVEN Yannick 
2000
GE Hardt 00:18:15.37 
73
 
4
 
18
KIEVEN Vanessa 
1998
GE Hardt 00:18:15.38 
74
 
1
 
19
BLÜMEL Susanne 
1974
Santander Österreich 00:18:15.81 
75
 
6
 
20
GREFRATH Leonie 
1999
GE Hardt 00:18:16.10 
76
 
13
 
56
KARTEN Tom 
2001
GE Hardt 00:18:16.14 
77
 
16
 
57
GÖGE Paul 
1999
GE Hardt 00:18:17.63 
78
 
7
 
21
LAHRICHI Hajar 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:18:19.23 
79
 
14
 
58
BILGEN Ali 
2002
RSV E-Jugend 00:18:19.27 
80
 
8
 
22
ALSAC Aylin 
1999
Realschule Volksgarten 00:18:24.46 
81
 
2
 
23
GEHRE Miriam 
1996
GE Hardt 00:18:25.60 
82
 
3
 
24
GRANDERATH Rebecca 
1996
GE Hardt 00:18:26.71 
83
 
15
 
59
DOS SANTOS HAESLER Leandro 
2001
GE Hardt 00:18:36.24 
84
 
16
 
60
ZACHOWSKI Henri 
2001
Montessori-Grundschule 00:18:37.23 
85
 
17
 
61
KAYA Batuhan 
1999
Realschule Volksgarten 00:18:40.73 
86
 
8
 
25
LAHRICHI Najlae 
2001
Realschule Volksgarten 00:18:40.90 
87
 
4
 
26
WEIßENFELS Anna-Lena 
1996
GE Hardt 00:18:42.17 
88
 
1
 
62
DACUNHA Mats 
2005
RSV E-Jugend 00:18:43.40 
89
 
1
 
27
KLIEWER Marion 
1961
MG 00:18:44.88 
90
 
5
 
28
ROY Sarah 
1997
GE Hardt 00:18:45.91 
91
 
6
 
29
BRUNEN Antonia 
1997
GE Hardt 00:18:46.47 
92
 
7
 
30
WAGEMANNS Maren 
1997
GE Hardt 00:18:47.26 
93
 
10
 
63
AHLGRIMM Alex 
1996
HUMA 00:18:48.48 
94
 
8
 
31
KLOPOTOWSKI Nadine 
1997
GE Hardt 00:18:49.20 
95
 
9
 
32
LANDGRAF Pia 
1997
GE Hardt 00:18:49.74 
96
 
13
 
64
FAUST Tom 
1997
GE Hardt 00:18:49.90 
97
 
17
 
65
MAIBAUM Dominik 
2001
Montessori-Grundschule 00:18:50.42 
98
 
1
 
66
WESTPHAL Kai 
1981
TKK Fanclub 00:18:53.41 
99
 
18
 
67
REICHEL Marvin 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:18:54.07 
100
 
10
 
33
PALM Fabienne 
1998
GE Hardt 00:18:54.34 
101
 
2
 
68
DEHMLOW Matthias 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:18:55.06 
102
 
11
 
34
IRMEN Leona 
1998
GE Hardt 00:19:05.46 
103
 
12
 
35
SZUKALLA Lea 
1998
GE Hardt 00:19:05.49 
104
 
5
 
36
MÄURER Jana 
1996
GE Hardt 00:19:12.12 
105
 
6
 
37
KOPP Celina 
1996
GE Hardt 00:19:12.16 
106
 
18
 
69
MICHA Moritz 
2001
Humanistisches Gymnasium Mönchengladbach 00:19:13.20 
107
 
13
 
38
HOLYFIELD Celine 
1998
GE Hardt 00:19:17.78 
108
 
19
 
70
HERFS Christopher 
2000
GE Hardt 00:19:23.88 
109
 
19
 
71
SIMIR Mert 
2002
RSV E-Jugend 00:19:29.70 
110
 
14
 
72
MEHREN Miro 
1998
HUMA 00:19:30.85 
111
 
9
 
39
TOPRAK Cigdem 
1999
Realschule Volksgarten 00:19:31.36 
112
 
9
 
40
ROSE Marie-Louise 
2001
GE Hardt 00:19:32.22 
113
 
20
 
73
DACUNHA Manuel 
2002
RSV E-Jugend 00:19:32.53 
114
 
10
 
41
SEIDENZAHL Viktoria 
2000
GE Hardt 00:19:35.61 
115
 
10
 
42
JAKOBS Zoe 
2001
GE Hardt 00:19:37.75 
116
 
20
 
74
RAßMES Fabian 
1999
GE Hardt 00:19:38.73 
117
 
11
 
43
CILLUFO Gabriella 
2001
GE Hardt 00:19:39.41 
118
 
14
 
44
DIXON Erin 
1997
GE Hardt 00:19:41.68 
119
 
11
 
75
NEUENHAUS Florian 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:19:43.46 
120
 
3
 
76
STREECK Nikolai 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:19:44.03 
121
 
15
 
77
HEINRICHS Lukas 
1997
GE Hardt 00:19:48.35 
122
 
15
 
45
SCHRIEFERS Elena 
1998
GE Hardt 00:19:49.88 
123
 
16
 
46
HAMACHER Anne 
1998
GE Hardt 00:19:50.04 
124
 
12
 
78
SCHROEREN Tom 
1996
GE Hardt 00:19:50.23 
125
 
17
 
47
ESSER Marita 
1998
GE Hardt 00:19:50.34 
126
 
18
 
48
SENDKE Kyra 
1997
GE Hardt 00:19:54.40 
127
 
19
 
49
AMANI Lida 
1997
MG 00:19:54.51 
128
 
21
 
79
GRÜNDIG Thomas 
2002
RSV E-Jugend 00:19:55.28 
129
 
22
 
80
AL-SHAMARI Yarb 
2002
RSV E-Jugend 00:19:55.90 
130
 
23
 
81
SUNKUR Umut 
2002
RSV E-Jugend 00:19:56.43 
131
 
24
 
82
BORNEMANN Christoph 
2002
RSV E-Jugend 00:19:56.50 
132
 
25
 
83
SADRIJA Ermir 
2002
RSV E-Jugend 00:19:56.59 
133
 
26
 
84
DETTNER Phillip 
2002
RSV E-Jugend 00:19:58.22 
134
 
20
 
50
LAUKÖTTER Lena 
1998
GE Hardt 00:19:59.02 
135
 
16
 
85
KHELIFA Erik 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:20:00.24 
136
 
2
 
86
SADRIJA Florim 
1967
RSV E-Jugend 00:20:01.50 
137
 
21
 
51
GERRARDS Lena 
1997
GE Hardt 00:20:01.80 
138
 
12
 
52
NEUSS Chiara Melina 
2001
GE Hardt 00:20:03.48 
139
 
22
 
53
GREFF Aileen 
1998
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:20:04.92 
140
 
1
 
54
YAMAMOTO Chisato 
1965
 00:20:09.89 
141
 
23
 
55
PEETERS Elena 
1998
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:20:10.55 
142
 
1
 
56
FRAGEN Anne 
1980
Randstad Deutschland 00:20:10.94 
143
 
27
 
87
FRIEßE Juri 
2001
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:20:11.06 
144
 
28
 
88
BILGEN Tarik 
2001
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:20:11.26 
145
 
24
 
57
ANGELI Carolin 
1997
GE Hardt 00:20:12.16 
146
 
25
 
58
DE MARIE Deidre Aimée 
1998
Realschule Volksgarten 00:20:14.46 
147
 
13
 
59
HEßLER Hannah Mira 
2001
GE Hardt 00:20:14.99 
148
 
11
 
60
TORKA Alina 
1999
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:20:19.69 
149
 
12
 
61
RADERMACHER Nele 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:20:19.76 
150
 
26
 
62
SONNTAG Lisa 
1997
GE Hardt 00:20:20.05 
151
 
21
 
89
KARIMANI Granit 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:20:20.33 
152
 
1
 
63
SCHARNBECK Lena 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:20:21.17 
153
 
27
 
64
MÜLLER Hannah 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:20:22.56 
154
 
13
 
65
KÜFFNER Luisa 
2000
GE Hardt 00:20:24.92 
155
 
13
 
90
GUTHOFF Max 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:20:31.01 
156
 
1
 
91
ERGE Hans-Jürgen 
1954
Mitarbeiter SCB 00:20:32.87 
157
 
14
 
66
BÖHMER Charlotte 
2001
GE Hardt 00:20:33.16 
158
 
22
 
92
PALM Niklas 
1999
GE Hardt 00:20:33.60 
159
 
14
 
67
LEHNEN Nina 
2000
GE Hardt 00:20:33.74 
160
 
17
 
93
WIRTZ Alexander 
1997
GE Hardt 00:20:34.64 
161
 
28
 
68
NÖSEN Lea 
1997
HUMA 00:20:42.86 
162
 
29
 
69
SPECKS Hannah 
1997
HUMA 00:20:43.08 
163
 
2
 
70
STAPPEN Christina 
1993
 00:20:43.59 
164
 
2
 
94
NEUPER Karsten 
1990
 00:20:44.02 
165
 
3
 
71
GLOMB Bianca 
1994
GE Hardt 00:20:47.03 
166
 
15
 
72
POSPIECH Celine 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:20:47.22 
167
 
3
 
95
DORNBUSCH Stefan 
1967
VAB Team 00:20:47.79 
168
 
1
 
96
MEIER Frank 
1973
VAB Team 00:20:47.90 
169
 
2
 
73
SCHOMMER Anika 
1992
GE Hardt 00:20:47.92 
170
 
4
 
74
HEIL Sarah 
1993
GE Hardt 00:20:47.98 
171
 
5
 
75
MORGENSTERN Davina 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:20:48.94 
172
 
15
 
76
CREMER Lucia 
2001
GE Hardt 00:20:53.65 
173
 
30
 
77
HILGERS Laura 
1997
GE Hardt 00:20:54.48 
174
 
14
 
97
SCHNITZLER Niklas 
1996
HUMA 00:20:56.22 
175
 
15
 
98
YANGIN Kubilay 
1996
HUMA 00:20:56.89 
176
 
16
 
78
EISMANN Anna 
2000
GE Hardt 00:20:59.82 
177
 
31
 
79
SCHIFFER Corinna 
1997
HUMA 00:21:04.42 
178
 
29
 
99
BLÜMEL Benni 
2001
GE Hardt 00:21:06.78 
179
 
6
 
80
DIEBALL Jennifer 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:21:09.53 
180
 
17
 
81
NELLES Sophie 
1999
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:21:11.04 
181
 
18
 
82
LAZARUS Jana 
1999
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:21:11.96 
182
 
19
 
83
BRÖCKERS Luzie 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:21:13.82 
183
 
23
 
100
HARINGS Jan 
2000
GE Hardt 00:21:14.68 
184
 
20
 
84
WIEMERS Leona 
1999
GE Hardt 00:21:15.48 
185
 
21
 
85
SCHMITZ Angela 
2000
GE Hardt 00:21:15.59 
186
 
22
 
86
SCHÜRMANNS Julia 
2000
GE Hardt 00:21:15.90 
187
 
18
 
101
WINGERATH Leon 
1998
GE Hardt 00:21:22.95 
188
 
30
 
102
MAMCZUR Laurin 
2002
Montessori-Grundschule 00:21:29.71 
189
 
24
 
103
BRUCKSCHEN Kevin 
1999
Realschule Geschwister Scholl 00:21:30.51 
190
 
32
 
87
DIELEN Nina 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:21:30.64 
191
 
25
 
104
MAMCZUR Jakob 
1999
 00:21:30.87 
192
 
16
 
88
CREMER Antonia 
2001
GE Hardt 00:21:31.95 
193
 
7
 
89
DOGRULUK Samira 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:21:35.02 
194
 
4
 
105
TIVAS Erik 
2004
Montessori-Grundschule 00:21:37.96 
195
 
23
 
90
PATZ Lena 
2000
GE Hardt 00:21:38.90 
196
 
16
 
106
CLEUVERS Alexander 
1996
GE Hardt 00:21:40.01 
197
 
33
 
91
LAJQI Adelina 
1997
HUMA 00:21:40.43 
198
 
1
 
92
FALLASCHEK Anne 
1970
 00:21:41.55 
199
 
34
 
93
WIELAND Lea 
1998
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:21:45.89 
200
 
35
 
94
WILLEKES Jana 
1998
GE Hardt 00:21:54.57 
201
 
31
 
107
THOMÈ Malte 
2001
Montessori-Grundschule 00:21:56.49 
202
 
17
 
95
DAHMEN Alicia 
2001
HUMA 00:22:01.94 
203
 
18
 
96
ZADRIJA Jessica 
2001
HUMA 00:22:02.06 
204
 
36
 
97
WEINZ Veronika 
1997
HUMA 00:22:03.11 
205
 
37
 
98
KUBA Friederike 
1997
HUMA 00:22:04.08 
206
 
24
 
99
LIESEN Kimberley 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:22:04.30 
207
 
25
 
100
RUHF Zelina 
1999
GE Hardt 00:22:08.38 
208
 
26
 
101
SPILLES Jessica 
2000
GE Hardt 00:22:09.01 
209
 
27
 
102
KALSCHEUER Maike 
2000
GE Hardt 00:22:10.05 
210
 
38
 
103
NGUYEN Diem Thy 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:22:10.87 
211
 
39
 
104
LIENSTROMBERG Lisa 
1997
GE Hardt 00:22:19.69 
212
 
40
 
105
PURRIO Katrin 
1997
GE Hardt 00:22:19.99 
213
 
41
 
106
YILMAZ Aleyna 
1998
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:22:20.39 
214
 
3
 
108
FUNKE Fabian 
1984
GE Hardt 00:22:21.18 
215
 
42
 
107
ADLER Lena 
1997
GE Hardt 00:22:21.36 
216
 
7
 
108
LEHNEN Jasmin 
1996
GE Hardt 00:22:22.75 
217
 
43
 
109
THUMMES Malin 
1997
GE Hardt 00:22:22.95 
218
 
8
 
110
BUFFEN Kimberly 
1996
GE Hardt 00:22:23.43 
219
 
3
 
111
HÜREN Anne 
1988
RC St. Georg Günhoven 00:22:30.95 
220
 
9
 
112
GEBBERT Celine 
1996
HUMA 00:22:31.13 
221
 
4
 
109
KOWALSKI Maximilian 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:22:32.56 
222
 
4
 
113
SANDSTEDE Rieke 
1984
RC St. Georg Günhoven 00:22:32.67 
223
 
5
 
114
HÜREN Lena 
1986
RC St. Georg Günhoven 00:22:33.05 
224
 
5
 
110
FASOLO Nico 
2003
Montessori-Grundschule 00:22:33.33 
225
 
10
 
115
NOEVER Chiara 
1996
HUMA 00:22:35.50 
226
 
11
 
116
RAKOVIC Ivana 
1996
HUMA 00:22:36.48 
227
 
32
 
111
TELLI Berdan 
2001
Montessori-Grundschule 00:22:36.61 
228
 
12
 
117
ALBRECHT Christina 
1996
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:22:38.02 
229
 
19
 
118
MEYER-GEHLEN Rebekka 
2002
Montessori-Grundschule 00:22:39.85 
230
 
20
 
119
JESCHKE Jana 
2001
GE Hardt 00:22:40.01 
231
 
28
 
120
MICHEL Anne 
2000
GE Hardt 00:22:40.74 
232
 
29
 
121
BRÜSS Beatrice 
2000
GE Hardt 00:22:41.39 
233
 
30
 
122
SCHÄFER Liesa 
2000
GE Hardt 00:22:41.90 
234
 
44
 
123
QUIACO Georgette 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:22:42.07 
235
 
31
 
124
WETZELS Paula 
1999
GE Hardt 00:22:42.90 
236
 
45
 
125
MATHEWS Holly 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:22:46.43 
237
 
46
 
126
KEYES Lorraine 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:22:46.60 
238
 
6
 
127
HAAS Sarah 
1992
GE Hardt 00:22:52.25 
239
 
5
 
112
CREMER Fabian 
1994
GE Hardt 00:22:53.21 
240
 
6
 
113
NAWROTH Julian 
2003
Montessori-Grundschule 00:22:54.66 
241
 
21
 
128
NAWROTH Kristin 
2001
Montessori-Grundschule 00:22:56.48 
242
 
13
 
129
PIERZCHALA Laura 
1995
GE Hardt 00:22:57.08 
243
 
33
 
114
BRÜGGEN Joda Benjamin 
2002
Montessori-Grundschule 00:22:57.63 
244
 
32
 
130
VERHUFEN Pia 
1999
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:23:00.05 
245
 
33
 
131
ERAYLAN Helin 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:23:00.17 
246
 
14
 
132
EHSES Hannah 
1996
GE Hardt 00:23:00.32 
247
 
47
 
133
BRAUER Annika 
1997
GE Hardt 00:23:00.98 
248
 
48
 
134
AVAZAGHAEI Homa 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:23:01.07 
249
 
49
 
135
DÖKER Lea 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:23:01.24 
250
 
26
 
115
WINKENS Jona 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:23:03.96 
251
 
17
 
116
HASTENRATH Jonas 
1996
GE Hardt 00:23:04.12 
252
 
18
 
117
ONKELBACH Jan-Peter 
1995
GE Hardt 00:23:04.16 
253
 
34
 
136
HARTKOPF Janina 
2000
GE Hardt 00:23:05.70 
254
 
50
 
137
ROSEMANN Runa Melina 
1997
GE Hardt 00:23:09.68 
255
 
34
 
118
CERANIC Alan 
2001
Realschule Volksgarten 00:23:11.74 
256
 
35
 
138
WALZ Xenia 
1999
HUMA 00:23:12.61 
257
 
27
 
119
GREPI Ilir 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:23:13.14 
258
 
8
 
139
MALOGLU Kübra 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:23:13.80 
259
 
6
 
120
NGUYEN Tuan 
1993
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort 00:23:22.37 
260
 
51
 
140
BECKSCHULTE Hannah 
1998
GE Hardt 00:23:25.16 
261
 
52
 
141
WIERZ Martina 
1998
GE Hardt 00:23:25.20 
262
 
35
 
121
WERNER Moritz 
2001
GE Hardt 00:23:26.15 
263
 
4
 
122
SCHMITZ Sebastian 
1991
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort 00:23:29.23 
264
 
19
 
123
LEUCHTER Luca 
1996
GE Hardt 00:23:33.37 
265
 
15
 
142
MACHADO SILVA HOMPESCH Nadine 
1996
Realschule Volksgarten 00:23:37.29 
266
 
22
 
143
CREISCHER Antonia 
2001
TV 1848 00:23:42.00 
267
 
7
 
144
KUSCH Laura 
1991
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:23:45.66 
268
 
36
 
145
OSMANOVIC Celina 
1999
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:23:51.10 
269
 
37
 
146
DE LA MOTTE Annika 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:23:51.44 
270
 
53
 
147
GÖV Sara 
1997
Realschule Volksgarten 00:23:52.20 
271
 
54
 
148
KATRAN Merve 
1997
Realschule Volksgarten 00:23:54.26 
272
 
1
 
124
SENTIS Leo 
1936
VSV Grenzland Wegberg 00:23:54.95 
273
 
8
 
149
THAVARAJAH Napina 
1992
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:23:56.08 
274
 
4
 
125
STARKE Frank 
1965
Realschule Volksgarten 00:23:57.84 
275
 
23
 
150
KRÜCKEN Annika 
2001
Realschule Volksgarten 00:23:58.21 
276
 
20
 
126
ROBER Yannick 
1995
GE Hardt 00:24:06.62 
277
 
16
 
151
SENTIS Annika 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:24:12.83 
278
 
2
 
127
SCHRÖDER Horst 
1974
 00:24:12.86 
279
 
9
 
152
KIRCHHOFF Anna 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:24:13.74 
280
 
19
 
128
RAßMES Nicola 
1997
GE Hardt 00:24:16.14 
281
 
24
 
153
KILIBOZ Lara 
2002
HUMA 00:24:19.95 
282
 
17
 
154
NEUMANN Anna 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:24:22.25 
283
 
55
 
155
HAMMERDE Marie 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:24:24.20 
284
 
38
 
156
GOTTSCHALK Emelie 
1999
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:24:25.11 
285
 
10
 
157
VIETEN Jessica 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:24:25.59 
286
 
11
 
158
SOMOGYI Sarah 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:24:26.24 
287
 
39
 
159
KATRAN Hande 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:24:33.36 
288
 
28
 
129
BERSCHENS Simon 
2000
GE Hardt 00:24:36.50 
289
 
12
 
160
LEUCHGENS Anna 
1994
GE Hardt 00:24:40.07 
290
 
13
 
161
SCHLEI Jana 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:24:42.50 
291
 
14
 
162
SCHNEIDER Tanja 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:24:42.64 
292
 
18
 
163
SCHÜLLER Vanessa 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:24:43.09 
293
 
21
 
130
SCHUMACHER René 
1996
GE Hardt 00:24:43.99 
294
 
15
 
164
STOCK Maja 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:24:45.21 
295
 
40
 
165
GROTENRATH Leonie 
2000
 00:24:45.38 
296
 
25
 
166
GINGTER Marie 
2001
GE Hardt 00:24:45.49 
297
 
19
 
167
DONNER Melina 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:24:46.05 
298
 
41
 
168
JOSEF Viviane 
2000
GE Hardt 00:24:46.43 
299
 
20
 
169
AGODOMOU Laura 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:24:47.65 
300
 
36
 
131
KANONTZIDIS Athanasios 
2001
Realschule Volksgarten 00:24:48.38 
301
 
16
 
170
LUCHT Martina 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:24:49.20 
302
 
42
 
171
LÜLTJE Alina 
2000
 00:24:49.79 
303
 
2
 
132
LEUSCHNER Ulrich 
1958
Santander Consumer Bank AG 00:24:52.84 
304
 
56
 
172
KAEDING Antonia 
1998
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:24:58.22 
305
 
57
 
173
ZEDERO Francesca 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:24:58.84 
306
 
26
 
174
MÜLLER Marie 
2001
GE Hardt 00:25:04.69 
307
 
29
 
133
PLUM Jakob 
2000
GE Hardt 00:25:04.75 
308
 
17
 
175
GÜLCAN Fatma 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:25:10.07 
309
 
9
 
176
STEUBER Alina Lea 
1992
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:25:10.23 
310
 
27
 
177
SCHROEDER Paula-Sophia 
2001
GE Hardt 00:25:10.57 
311
 
58
 
178
GALYGA Laura 
1997
GE Hardt 00:25:21.93 
312
 
59
 
179
KOSTEN Jana 
1997
GE Hardt 00:25:22.00 
313
 
18
 
180
TREIHS Vivienne 
1994
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher Stufe 12/Q1 00:25:32.38 
314
 
21
 
181
HAAS Julia 
1995
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:25:32.43 
315
 
22
 
182
HANKE Sylvana 
1995
GE Hardt 00:25:34.13 
316
 
22
 
134
GILLESSEN Joshua 
1996
Realschule Volksgarten 00:25:34.81 
317
 
1
 
135
LANDGRAF Helmut 
1952
 00:25:35.03 
318
 
20
 
136
ROX Tristan 
1998
GE Hardt 00:25:36.65 
319
 
60
 
183
GANOPOULOS Pia 
1997
GE Hardt 00:25:37.46 
320
 
61
 
184
TRZASKA Alina 
1997
GE Hardt 00:25:54.32 
321
 
23
 
185
WELSCH Dana 
1996
GE Hardt 00:25:54.54 
322
 
62
 
186
GENTSIDIS Nina 
1997
GE Hardt 00:25:55.17 
323
 
24
 
187
PÜLL Nina 
1996
GE Hardt 00:25:55.34 
324
 
1
 
188
RÖTTGES Franka 
2005
Montessori-Grundschule 00:25:59.36 
325
 
43
 
189
VOSSEKAUL Julia 
1999
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:26:12.80 
326
 
44
 
190
KUHFß Yessica 
1999
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:26:15.60 
327
 
19
 
191
CAPRAK Afra 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:26:34.65 
328
 
20
 
192
STEFFEN Christina 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:26:46.61 
329
 
28
 
193
SCHMITZ Fabienne 
2001
GE Hardt 00:26:58.39 
330
 
29
 
194
GOETSCHES Chiara 
2001
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:26:59.87 
331
 
45
 
195
KROHNEN Alissa 
2000
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:27:00.35 
332
 
21
 
196
MITZE Mareike 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:27:08.03 
333
 
25
 
197
VON HOLTEN Hannah 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:27:10.47 
334
 
26
 
198
PEETERS Christina 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:27:10.63 
335
 
22
 
199
BÄHREN Lena 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:27:17.27 
336
 
23
 
200
NIO Chiara 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:27:17.28 
337
 
46
 
201
MENGEN Kristina 
2000
Montessori-Grundschule 00:27:18.59 
338
 
47
 
202
CHRISTOPH Janina 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:27:19.90 
339
 
10
 
203
PEITER Ramona 
1991
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:27:29.00 
340
 
24
 
204
OTT Sophia 
1994
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:27:35.19 
341
 
25
 
205
BROTZKI Celine 
1993
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:27:35.74 
342
 
5
 
137
KOSCHEL Alexander 
1983
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:27:42.98 
343
 
11
 
206
PÜSCHEL Jacqueline 
1983
 00:27:43.52 
344
 
48
 
207
FELS Johanna 
1999
HUMA 00:27:46.24 
345
 
30
 
138
BOYACI Sedat 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:27:53.41 
346
 
30
 
208
PENNARZ Leony 
2001
Realschule Volksgarten 00:28:01.45 
347
 
27
 
209
SAEEDI Nathalie Sahar 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:07.79 
348
 
26
 
210
VO Tram-Tram 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:08.01 
349
 
27
 
211
KRIST Bettina 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:08.49 
350
 
28
 
212
SCHWITZGEBEL Kristina 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:08.49 
351
 
29
 
213
KAYSER Saskia 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:09.47 
352
 
30
 
214
MANTLE Lucy 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:09.57 
353
 
7
 
139
ENTEZARI Cina 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:09.75 
354
 
31
 
215
RICHTER Lisa 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:10.85 
355
 
28
 
216
CAPRAK Merve 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:11.32 
356
 
23
 
140
SALUKINSKY Georg 
1995
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:28:26.62 
357
 
32
 
217
SHORTER Bianca 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:32.38 
358
 
33
 
218
FIOLKA Vanessa 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:32.55 
359
 
34
 
219
DEMANET Miriam 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:34.36 
360
 
35
 
220
GELDNER Darlin 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:34.64 
361
 
31
 
221
NGUYEN Kha-Tu Julia 
2002
Montessori-Grundschule 00:28:41.72 
362
 
2
 
222
GRIEVING Britta 
1962
SCB 00:28:50.66 
363
 
32
 
223
GRIEVING Marlo 
2001
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:28:50.91 
364
 
31
 
141
SATHEESHKUMAR Sukirthan 
2000
GE Hardt 00:28:51.61 
365
 
6
 
142
CAGLAR Serdar 
1991
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:53.80 
366
 
36
 
224
BÖLCKOW Verena 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:28:58.79 
367
 
29
 
225
BROCK Sarah 
1996
HUMA 00:29:24.78 
368
 
30
 
226
BAUß Helena 
1996
HUMA 00:29:25.02 
369
 
37
 
143
DÜLPERS Lukas 
2001
GE Hardt 00:30:04.69 
370
 
38
 
144
KAMINSKI Florian 
2001
GE Hardt 00:30:05.15 
371
 
49
 
227
PALM Lilian 
2000
GE Hardt 00:30:07.82 
372
 
33
 
228
LAAZOUZI Adama 
2001
Realschule Volksgarten 00:30:09.75 
373
 
50
 
229
ALAM Alishah 
2000
Realschule Volksgarten 00:30:13.16 
374
 
51
 
230
MEWS Chantal 
1999
GE Hardt 00:31:11.91 
375
 
52
 
231
METZNER Pia 
2000
GE Hardt 00:31:13.26 
376
 
37
 
232
DANG Gabi 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:33:31.71 
377
 
31
 
233
KULESZA Nadja 
1995
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:35:18.76 
378
 
12
 
234
DEMPSKI Natalie 
1991
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:38:38.43 
379
 
13
 
235
SPEETGENS Stella 
1988
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:38:38.65 
380
 
14
 
236
KLUTH Jasmin 
1991
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:38:39.45 
381
 
38
 
237
BRONNENMAYER Fabienne 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:38:51.91 
 
5km (Nordic) Walking
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
THIEL Petra 
1963
TV Giesenkirchen 00:40:09.18 
2
 
1
 
2
LOECHERT Leonie 
1970
 00:40:09.25 
3
 
1
 
1
ROSENBAUM Werner 
1942
Fit für 10 Mönchengladbach 00:43:36.00 
4
 
2
 
3
STEINBACH Monika 
1965
MG 00:44:09.46 
5
 
3
 
4
PETRY Claudia 
1964
Mönchengladbach 00:44:09.99 
6
 
1
 
2
KÖRBER Rainer 
1960
Commerzbank AG MSB Niederrhein 00:44:16.59 
7
 
1
 
3
HEINKE Patrick 
1983
 00:44:40.17 
8
 
4
 
5
KLÜNER Andrea 
1964
 00:44:58.23 
9
 
2
 
6
GROSCHUPF Meike 
1969
 00:44:58.50 
10
 
5
 
7
WOLFF Anke 
1964
 00:45:02.59 
11
 
1
 
8
MEINBERG Paola 
1982
 00:45:18.67 
12
 
3
 
9
KÖGLER Anke 
1969
HR 00:45:18.88 
13
 
6
 
10
HAYEN Annelene 
1964
 00:45:22.98 
14
 
7
 
11
NIELSEN Nicola 
1967
 00:47:13.00 
15
 
8
 
12
NOATHNICK Marion 
1966
Fit für 10 00:47:48.47 
16
 
1
 
4
DIEDERICHS Marvin 
1999
 00:47:48.97 
17
 
2
 
13
HAß Stefanie 
1978
 00:50:05.91 
18
 
1
 
14
FREITAG Corinna 
1983
 00:50:06.38 
19
 
1
 
15
GERSTACKER Kathrin 
1976
 00:50:06.71 
20
 
1
 
16
KUHLENBACH Angelika 
1959
 00:51:03.90 
21
 
1
 
17
ROBBEN Marie 
2002
 00:53:32.36 
22
 
9
 
18
ROBBEN Marie 
1966
 00:53:32.46 
23
 
1
 
5
QUIRKE John 
1947
 00:54:28.40 
24
 
1
 
19
ROBBEN Katharina 
1998
 00:54:28.76 
 
5km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
LAERMANN Laura 
1993
Mönchengladbacher LG 00:19:07.81 
2
 
1
 
1
BAY Nadir-Saim 
1999
 00:19:54.27 
3
 
2
 
2
ZOHREN Noah 
1999
 00:19:54.58 
4
 
1
 
3
HÜTZEN Timo 
1998
GE Hardt 00:20:04.44 
5
 
1
 
4
GETTWERT Klaus 
1970
 00:21:14.46 
6
 
2
 
5
JAOUDI Mo 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:21:38.21 
7
 
3
 
6
ECKART Moritz 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:21:40.47 
8
 
1
 
7
GLAUBITZ David 
1982
RUHR.PICTURES 00:21:56.50 
9
 
1
 
8
WITTMANN Christopher 
1993
GE Hardt 00:21:58.54 
10
 
1
 
9
GÖRRES Hans Peter 
1963
Roadrunners 00:22:14.86 
11
 
3
 
10
SMEETS Luca 
1999
 00:22:19.96 
12
 
4
 
11
TABAKOVIC Agan 
1999
 00:22:20.44 
13
 
1
 
2
CELIKTAS Cansu 
1992
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:22:24.03 
14
 
4
 
12
LEUSCHNER Felix 
1998
 00:22:24.17 
15
 
2
 
3
EIGEN Selina 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:22:24.67 
16
 
5
 
13
VOIGTLAND Valentin 
1998
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:22:28.47 
17
 
5
 
14
CELIC Duru 
1999
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:22:48.08 
18
 
6
 
15
DAMMER Marcel 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:23:01.41 
19
 
1
 
16
HRISSOHOIDIS Niko 
1990
Santander 00:23:08.01 
20
 
6
 
17
FRAMBACH Tobias 
1999
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:23:10.69 
21
 
2
 
18
LECK Frank-Andreas 
1965
 00:23:10.98 
22
 
2
 
19
KANDULA Stefan 
1980
 00:23:20.67 
23
 
3
 
20
KAUFMANN Torben 
1980
 00:23:21.71 
24
 
1
 
21
LANG Stephan 
1960
 00:23:27.36 
25
 
2
 
22
BERNDT Leon 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:23:30.86 
26
 
1
 
23
HILL Jamie 
1996
GE Hardt 00:23:31.19 
27
 
1
 
24
NEUBERT Peter 
1955
ohne Verein 00:23:33.77 
28
 
7
 
25
RECI Artan 
1999
 00:23:41.55 
29
 
2
 
26
SCHMITTEN Lukas 
1995
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:23:43.02 
30
 
1
 
4
SCHIFFERS Kristin 
1996
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:23:47.04 
31
 
3
 
27
NOESKE Dustin 
1995
Mönchengladbacher LG 00:23:48.95 
32
 
7
 
28
WITECZEK Fabian 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:23:49.08 
33
 
1
 
29
BENDLAGE Hans-Jakob 
1949
TSV Kaldenkirchen 00:23:51.54 
34
 
8
 
30
SCHRÖDTER Kai 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:23:52.31 
35
 
9
 
31
HASLER Thorben 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:23:52.50 
36
 
2
 
32
KNOPPE Hanno 
1992
Math. Nat. Gymnasium Klasse 13 00:23:54.76 
37
 
8
 
33
HOUBEN Alexander 
1999
 00:24:02.32 
38
 
9
 
34
SAS Moritz 
2000
GE Hardt 00:24:04.93 
39
 
10
 
35
WOLLGAST Noah 
2000
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:24:06.42 
40
 
4
 
36
BROCKER Daniel 
1978
 00:24:17.23 
41
 
11
 
37
WERCHAU Max 
2000
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:24:27.07 
42
 
10
 
38
ZAUM Lukas 
1998
GE Hardt 00:24:35.09 
43
 
11
 
39
RADERMACHER Nils 
1998
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:24:37.62 
44
 
5
 
40
KALLA Torsten 
1981
 00:24:52.51 
45
 
12
 
41
HILLEBRAND Jonas 
1998
Math.Nat. 00:24:53.14 
46
 
1
 
42
WÜNSCHER Julian 
1977
 00:25:18.09 
47
 
13
 
43
ARSLAN Berat 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:25:22.08 
48
 
14
 
44
ALAGÖZ Koray 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:25:22.28 
49
 
15
 
45
GÜLCAN Can 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:25:22.40 
50
 
2
 
5
LANG Sabrina 
1989
ASV Süchteln 00:25:23.27 
51
 
3
 
46
HASS Daniël 
1986
 00:25:25.19 
52
 
12
 
47
TISKENS Jonah 
1999
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:25:29.20 
53
 
3
 
6
HARTGE Anastasia Tabea 
1984
 00:25:30.86 
54
 
13
 
48
NEOHORLIS Christos 
2000
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:25:31.75 
55
 
14
 
49
WOLLGAST Simon 
2000
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:25:33.31 
56
 
16
 
50
FORTAS Marko 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:25:42.79 
57
 
17
 
51
DEINERT Julian 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:25:44.00 
58
 
18
 
52
STRAßBURGER Jörn 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:25:44.53 
59
 
19
 
53
SEELBINDER Jan 
1998
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:25:54.12 
60
 
15
 
54
POPOVIC Nemo 
1999
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:25:54.61 
61
 
16
 
55
KNOCHEN Joe 
1999
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:25:55.00 
62
 
4
 
56
MOSTLER Maurice 
1996
 00:25:55.19 
63
 
4
 
57
REDLE Leonhard 
1985
 00:25:57.11 
64
 
3
 
58
GENFELD Simon 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:25:59.22 
65
 
2
 
59
BROSS Thorsten 
1971
 00:26:00.60 
66
 
3
 
60
MÜLLER Stefan 
1970
Randstad Deutschland 00:26:01.87 
67
 
2
 
61
SOERGEL Christoph 
1975
 00:26:04.41 
68
 
17
 
62
BAUM Florian 
1999
 00:26:10.34 
69
 
20
 
63
PAPAZOGLU Jordanis 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:26:12.12 
70
 
21
 
64
ARETZ Niklas 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:26:12.51 
71
 
22
 
65
LAMBERTZ Maximilian 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:26:15.20 
72
 
1
 
7
KLAAßEN Manuela 
1969
 00:26:23.36 
73
 
2
 
8
VAN OOL Gertrud 
1968
LG Mönchengladbach 00:26:30.23 
74
 
18
 
66
SCHMIDT Marco 
2000
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:26:35.99 
75
 
5
 
67
VAN WICKEREN Mathis 
1995
GE Hardt 00:26:36.93 
76
 
1
 
9
FLASKAMP Rita 
1976
Berufskolleg Rheydt-Mülfort 00:26:40.69 
77
 
6
 
68
ZAHNKE David 
1979
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:26:42.00 
78
 
4
 
69
USLU Salih 
1993
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:26:43.80 
79
 
5
 
70
HERZOGENRATH Niklas 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:26:44.21 
80
 
19
 
71
HINZE Denis 
2000
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:26:44.68 
81
 
23
 
72
SCHMIDT Marc 
1998
Math-Nat. Gymnasium 8 Klasse 00:26:45.97 
82
 
24
 
73
BOZKURT Serkan 
1998
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:26:46.81 
83
 
20
 
74
BEKTAS Bathuan 
2000
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:26:48.68 
84
 
1
 
10
SEMENCHENKO MARIA 
1982
 00:26:49.46 
85
 
4
 
11
LIEBIG Verena 
1985
Ex-Colleague 00:26:50.99 
86
 
6
 
75
QUENZEL Simon 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:26:52.06 
87
 
21
 
76
KANTHAK VASQUEZ Fabian 
2000
RDM & friends 00:26:56.20 
88
 
22
 
77
BUSCH Tobias 
1999
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:26:57.23 
89
 
23
 
78
ZAUM Janpeter 
1999
1. FC Mönchengladbach 00:26:57.40 
90
 
25
 
79
SEELBINDER Kai 
1997
Gymnasium Am Geroweiher 00:26:58.06 
91
 
2
 
12
OSBILD Sonja 
1995
Math.-Nat. Gymnasium 00:27:01.43 
92
 
7
 
80
KÖRBER Pascal 
1994
BKVGS Mönchengladbach 00:27:01.50 
93
 
2
 
81
DÖRR Michael 
1954
Rhein-Kreis Neuss 00:27:02.14 
94
 
8
 
82
SCHNOCKS Simon 
1993
GE Hardt 00:27:09.19 
95
 
26
 
83
WYEN Julian 
1997
GE Hardt 00:27:09.68 
96
 
5
 
84
PEREZ BORKEL Teo Christian 
1984
 00:27:15.46 
97
 
1
 
85
BREUER Paul 
2001
GE Hardt 00:27:19.43 
98
 
2
 
86
VINZENT Leon 
2001
GE Hardt 00:27:22.27 
99
 
7
 
87