Osterlauf Jügesheim - Rodgau am: 21.04.2014
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KOPPERT Axel 
1988
TSV Heusenstamm 00:33:25.18 
2
 
1
 
2
ZEHNDER Jürgen 
1974
TSV Pfungstadt 00:33:54.33 
3
 
2
 
3
WEBER Maximilian 
1990
Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:34:29.75 
4
 
1
 
4
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:34:49.44 
5
 
3
 
5
WEIS Christian 
1990
FC Eichelsbach 00:35:09.10 
6
 
1
 
6
DUSSA Gunnar 
1966
TSV Uelversheim 00:35:09.27 
7
 
4
 
7
WEBER Max 
1989
SC TaunaGas Oberursel 00:36:20.61 
8
 
5
 
8
GRAETSCH Steffen 
1986
TV Haibach 00:36:22.83 
9
 
2
 
9
KÖBLER Gregor 
1971
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:36:23.96 
10
 
3
 
10
DECKENBACH Ralf 
1974
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:36:30.59 
11
 
6
 
11
ZIMMERMANN David 
1986
Sparkasse Miltenberg-Obernburg 00:36:40.59 
12
 
7
 
12
GENTIL Yann-Moritz 
1985
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:37:00.08 
13
 
8
 
13
RUKLAND Manuel 
1985
Team Frankfurter Laufsport 00:37:43.96 
14
 
1
 
14
MANSFELD Daniel 
1982
Hans Schuck Running Team 00:37:49.73 
15
 
1
 
15
WÖRZ Werner 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:37:51.25 
16
 
9
 
16
REUß Tim-Jonas 
1988
LLT Wallernhausen 00:37:54.78 
17
 
1
 
17
WARAUS Michael 
1964
SV - TriCity Darmstadt 00:38:00.85 
18
 
1
 
1
CLAEYSSENS Noémie 
1991
 00:38:06.60 
19
 
2
 
18
HUFNAGEL Alexander 
1968
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:38:15.57 
20
 
1
 
19
SCHÖNBECK Dirk 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:21.00 
21
 
3
 
20
ZIMMER Frank 
1967
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:38:39.08 
22
 
1
 
21
INGE Alexander 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:40.36 
23
 
2
 
22
WAMBOLD Torsten 
1975
Multisport Team Wein/ SSG Tria Bensheim 00:38:40.44 
24
 
3
 
23
KÖCHER Andreas 
1975
 00:38:48.97 
25
 
4
 
24
STOLZ Jens 
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:39:12.45 
26
 
10
 
25
BURKARD Michael 
1985
 00:39:15.43 
27
 
4
 
26
KARTHOFF Frank 
1967
 00:39:17.20 
28
 
2
 
27
VOLKMANN Norbert 
1963
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:39:17.58 
29
 
3
 
28
BREUNIG Herbert 
1961
TV 04 Wörth 00:39:34.07 
30
 
4
 
29
DICKEL Marcus 
1977
LLT Wallernhausen 00:39:37.94 
31
 
11
 
30
BECK Tobias 
1991
 00:39:38.60 
32
 
5
 
31
RAINER Eric 
1969
TV Bad Orb 00:39:41.22 
33
 
6
 
32
DWEHUS Andre Paul 
1968
TRIPAUL SPORTEVENTS 00:40:03.17 
34
 
12
 
33
SEIP Marcel 
1990
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:40:06.32 
35
 
2
 
2
NEUGEBAUER Anita 
1988
TC Fiko Rostock 00:40:23.05 
36
 
4
 
34
SANDROCK Dirk 
1963
O-synce team 00:40:31.38 
37
 
5
 
35
NAKE Jens 
1964
TV Großostheim 00:40:37.57 
38
 
6
 
36
FRIEDRICH Thoralf 
1964
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:40:40.20 
39
 
5
 
37
POLACZEK Alexander 
1973
 00:40:47.42 
40
 
5
 
38
ROOS Torsten 
1975
LG Brechen 00:40:48.76 
41
 
7
 
39
MAHUS Dirk 
1965
 00:40:49.89 
42
 
13
 
40
FRIEDRICH Manuel 
1986
Die Sonntagsläufer 00:40:55.14 
43
 
6
 
41
CEBULLA Martin 
1973
 00:41:01.01 
44
 
2
 
42
KRAUSE Werner 
1955
TV Limburg 00:41:04.79 
45
 
6
 
43
SAHM Ralf 
1975
---- 00:41:19.61 
46
 
1
 
44
BÖCK Ludwig 
1954
FT Jahn Landsberg 00:41:22.64 
47
 
8
 
45
GOTTWALS Jörg 
1965
LLT Wallernhausen 00:41:26.87 
48
 
9
 
46
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:41:36.48 
49
 
10
 
47
GROßE-BLEY Michael 
1965
LG Rüsselsheim 00:41:42.00 
50
 
1
 
3
MERL Sophie 
1997
TV Stierstadt 00:41:48.76 
51
 
11
 
48
TRUNK Peter 
1967
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:49.64 
52
 
7
 
49
KÖCHER Thomas 
1975
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König 00:42:23.25 
53
 
7
 
50
RIZZO Silvio 
1963
Rennfüchse 00:42:26.89 
54
 
7
 
51
SCHMITT Rüdiger 
1973
---- 00:42:30.65 
55
 
3
 
52
MÜHL Volkmar 
1958
TV Bad Orb 00:42:31.11 
56
 
8
 
53
REUTZEL Andre 
1975
TV Ilfenrod 00:42:39.84 
57
 
12
 
54
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:42:41.06 
58
 
8
 
55
MÜLLER Rolf 
1963
SG Sandbach 00:42:51.67 
59
 
9
 
56
REUTZEL Matthias 
1964
TV Echzell 00:42:54.11 
60
 
10
 
57
DUSSA Thorsten 
1964
SG Enkheim 00:43:02.70 
61
 
8
 
58
WILHELM Marc 
1972
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:43:09.24 
62
 
1
 
4
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:20.62 
63
 
2
 
59
FRISCH Dominik 
1980
 00:43:22.43 
64
 
11
 
60
PUGLISI Nunzio 
1960
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:43:29.36 
65
 
4
 
61
MOSZCZYNSKI Donald 
1959
TV Echzell 00:43:31.27 
66
 
9
 
62
BEYER Markus 
1971
TSV Deute 00:43:31.80 
67
 
2
 
63
REUTZEL Daniel 
1995
TV Echzell 00:43:34.24 
68
 
9
 
64
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:43:36.33 
69
 
12
 
65
KAKUR Naim 
1964
Frika-Triathlon Team 00:43:39.87 
70
 
13
 
66
LAMMICH Peter 
1969
Team JJ 00:43:42.95 
71
 
3
 
5
WÄLZLEIN Cathrin 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:43:49.67 
72
 
14
 
67
MANN Ulrich 
1969
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:43:50.53 
73
 
1
 
68
ZOTT Tom 
1999
Nobody 00:44:05.91 
74
 
15
 
69
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:44:06.00 
75
 
1
 
6
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:44:07.19 
76
 
1
 
7
ZEHNDER Tanja 
1975
TSV Pfungstadt 00:44:08.32 
77
 
14
 
70
STEINBACH Clemens 
1987
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:21.73 
78
 
13
 
71
GLAUM Uwe 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:44:27.32 
79
 
15
 
72
KUNKEL Alexander 
1988
Triathlon Rodgau 00:44:31.20 
80
 
10
 
73
SCHAAF André 
1973
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:44:32.67 
81
 
14
 
74
RIEDEL Jürgen 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 00:44:37.32 
82
 
16
 
75
HEINL Sebastian 
1991
TV Bad Orb 00:44:39.75 
83
 
2
 
76
BRUNN Roland 
1954
KSV Reichelsheim 00:44:44.71 
84
 
2
 
8
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Offenbach 00:44:46.38 
85
 
1
 
9
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:50.68 
86
 
3
 
77
LIPPERT Berthold 
1950
TSV Keilberg 00:44:51.54 
87
 
1
 
10
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
Team Skechers 00:44:53.15 
88
 
3
 
78
GABEL Christoph 
1980
TV Trebur 00:44:57.48 
89
 
17
 
79
RIZZO marco 
1988
 00:45:04.92 
90
 
5
 
80
SCHMOLLER Jörg-Wolfgang 
1955
Lauffeuer Miltenberg 00:45:15.85 
91
 
11
 
81
LAMARMORA Claudio 
1970
---- 00:45:25.86 
92
 
1
 
11
MÜNCH Beate 
1966
LG Seligenstadt 00:45:25.90 
93
 
4
 
82
HÖRDER Christopher 
1982
---- 00:45:33.75 
94
 
16
 
83
NAU Wolfgang 
1968
Langen 00:45:34.21 
95
 
10
 
84
MANTEN Thilo 
1979
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:45:44.16 
96
 
18
 
85
MEDER David 
1991
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:45:51.37 
97
 
12
 
86
WOLFRAM Jens 
1971
TV Gladenbach 00:45:54.03 
98
 
2
 
87
THEIS Sven 
1999
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:45:55.92 
99
 
3
 
12
DROSS Ling 
1974
TG Schwanheim 00:46:04.25 
100
 
15
 
88
SCHRÖCKER Jürgen 
1963
LT Freigericht 00:46:11.57 
101
 
5
 
89
SCHNEIDER Thorsten 
1982
Alemannia Klein-Auheim 00:46:18.83 
102
 
1
 
90
GORA Klaus 
1947
LC Michelstadt 00:46:24.62 
103
 
17
 
91
JURASSA Alfred 
1965
---- 00:46:32.50 
104
 
4
 
13
VON KUTZLEBEN Sarah 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim 00:46:33.62 
105
 
11
 
92
LAUBE Thilo 
1976
Frankfurter Ruderclub 1884 00:46:37.13 
106
 
6
 
93
HAAS Christian 
1984
Intersport Profimarkt Wolfstetter Mömlingen 00:46:37.20 
107
 
16
 
94
MEYER Frank 
1962
SKG Sprendlingen 00:46:38.34 
108
 
17
 
95
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
Die Grüne Soße-Fresser 00:46:44.52 
109
 
18
 
96
MADLENER Jörg 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:54.31 
110
 
13
 
97
SEYFFER Thomas 
1971
anateur runners 00:46:55.41 
111
 
5
 
14
DILLER Andrea 
1971
---- 00:46:59.50 
112
 
12
 
98
TEMPEL Jan 
1979
---- 00:46:59.69 
113
 
6
 
99
BRÜCK Ulrich 
1959
FC Impuls Obertshausen 00:47:01.38 
114
 
4
 
100
OELSCHLÄGER Hubert 
1954
Frika-Triathlon Team 00:47:09.06 
115
 
19
 
101
SDCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:47:13.92 
116
 
18
 
102
SCHAEFER Frank 
1968
 00:47:18.30 
117
 
13
 
103
SPRINGER Christoph 
1978
 00:47:19.48 
118
 
7
 
104
RUPP Fabian 
1983
 00:47:21.99 
119
 
2
 
15
TERFELDER Claudia 
1982
 00:47:22.46 
120
 
7
 
105
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
MTV Kronberg 00:47:22.84 
121
 
14
 
106
OPPERMANN Jens 
1979
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:47:28.24 
122
 
8
 
107
WINTER Carsten 
1983
Die Fisimatenten 00:47:36.81 
123
 
9
 
108
REBMANN Jorin 
1984
 00:47:51.98 
124
 
2
 
16
NAKE Sybille 
1963
TV Großostheim 00:47:55.72 
125
 
14
 
109
GEISEL Volker 
1973
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:48:10.23 
126
 
8
 
110
JACOBI Albert 
1959
 00:48:15.73 
127
 
5
 
111
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:48:17.30 
128
 
19
 
112
FUCHS Alexander 
1989
1. Laufclub Langendiebach 00:48:19.42 
129
 
15
 
113
HOLZAMER Heiko 
1979
 00:48:20.33 
130
 
10
 
114
BAGUS Oliver 
1980
EQUIPE VITESSE 00:48:27.71 
131
 
3
 
17
TÖGEL Christine 
1963
Runfun-Team 00:48:30.48 
132
 
1
 
18
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:48:31.75 
133
 
15
 
115
GÜLTENKIN Bülent 
1974
Ausbildungspark 00:48:32.10 
134
 
6
 
19
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 00:48:34.18 
135
 
6
 
116
ZUPPIERI Gaetano 
1954
Esteri Napoli 00:48:36.11 
136
 
4
 
20
JÄCKEL Anne Marlen 
1987
---- 00:48:38.60 
137
 
20
 
117
MAUS Timo 
1987
---- 00:48:39.08 
138
 
19
 
118
BAUER Udo 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:39.40 
139
 
7
 
119
SPINNLER Peter 
1953
TV Goldbach 00:48:49.43 
140
 
20
 
120
NASHINGTON Joshua 
1963
 00:48:50.37 
141
 
21
 
121
KUSCH Jörg 
1964
Rodgau Parkett Runner 00:48:51.93 
142
 
2
 
21
BAUMGARTEN Anne 
1979
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. 00:48:55.83 
143
 
20
 
122
WINK Jochen 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:48:58.42 
144
 
3
 
22
SCHOLLMEYER Franziska 
1982
---- 00:48:59.99 
145
 
4
 
23
ZIERBART Simone 
1964
VfL Münster 00:49:04.28 
146
 
22
 
123
WAGNER Uwe 
1964
RLT-RODGAU 00:49:16.19 
147
 
9
 
124
BIßMANN Dieter 
1956
---- 00:49:17.64 
148
 
7
 
24
GEISEL Michaela 
1972
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:49:18.86 
149
 
2
 
25
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:32.66 
150
 
16
 
125
PIEPER Joachim 
1972
Triathlon Rodgau 00:49:41.91 
151
 
16
 
126
FIEDRICHS Hendrik 
1977
DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:49:43.98 
152
 
3
 
127
SCHLIEMANN Joachim 
1995
MTV Kronberg 00:49:50.48 
153
 
10
 
128
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
TG Hainhausen 00:49:53.19 
154
 
8
 
129
METZLER Allan 
1952
SC Steinberg 00:49:53.83 
155
 
17
 
130
LOUREIRO Antonio 
1971
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:49:56.63 
156
 
21
 
131
LIENERT Reimund 
1965
TSV Lämmerspiel 00:50:18.92 
157
 
17
 
132
FISCHER Jürgen 
1977
FSV Michelbach 00:50:44.45 
158
 
11
 
133
WEINMANN Fritz 
1955
SC Steinberg 00:50:55.76 
159
 
2
 
26
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:50:57.15 
160
 
22
 
134
ELFERS Jochen 
1967
 00:51:11.81 
161
 
5
 
27
ELFERS Magret 
1993
 00:51:11.93 
162
 
18
 
135
PORTSCHER Jan 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa 00:51:15.99 
163
 
12
 
136
MÜLLER Burkhard 
1959
DJK Freigericht 00:51:21.03 
164
 
2
 
137
BARRANCO-MORALES Francisco 
1947
 00:51:21.51 
165
 
9
 
138
DIEHL Manfred 
1953
TSV Höchst 00:51:22.53 
166
 
13
 
139
THEIS Mike 
1959
 00:51:24.88 
167
 
19
 
140
BAHR Jan 
1975
B90/Grüne Rodgau 00:51:46.56 
168
 
14
 
141
HARTMANN-LICHTER Jürgen 
1957
nur Wiesbaden 00:51:48.41 
169
 
15
 
142
MEDER Walter 
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:51:51.30 
170
 
23
 
143
HANKE Karl-Friedrich 
1967
Obertshausen 00:51:53.65 
171
 
16
 
144
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:52:01.69 
172
 
21
 
145
MAY Stefan 
1992
MSG Rodgau 00:52:05.84 
173
 
17
 
146
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:52:25.38 
174
 
10
 
147
SCHIMMEL Udo 
1954
 00:52:25.45 
175
 
3
 
148
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:52:32.93 
176
 
4
 
149
PETRY Kevin 
1995
SC Steinberg 00:52:33.06 
177
 
18
 
150
JAKOB Frank 
1971
Pro Line SPORTS 00:52:33.74 
178
 
11
 
151
VÖLKER Steffen 
1981
LLT Wallernhausen 00:52:34.43 
179
 
24
 
152
VÖLP Thomas 
1965
Frika-Triathlon Team 00:52:37.35 
180
 
25
 
153
MOHR Roland 
1969
---- 00:52:37.93 
181
 
20
 
154
WAITZ Michael 
1975
Ausbildungspam 00:52:40.90 
182
 
5
 
28
KALDENHOFF Margit 
1960
Radfahrverein Germania 1911 Jügesheim e.V. 00:52:40.99 
183
 
1
 
29
SCHNEIDER Anita 
1945
 00:52:50.18 
184
 
26
 
155
NOCK Ernst 
1969
 00:52:58.42 
185
 
3
 
156
LEHR Bernhard 
1948
SC Steinberg 00:53:02.78 
186
 
19
 
157
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
 00:53:09.80 
187
 
23
 
158
HUTH Jürgen 
1962
 00:53:11.92 
188
 
27
 
159
SCHLESINGER Martin 
1968
Novalala Sports Offenbach 00:53:23.84 
189
 
18
 
160
SEEBACHER Mathi 
1957
RLT Rodgau 00:53:25.48 
190
 
21
 
161
STOLZENBERGER Christian 
1979
TSG Kleinostheim 00:53:25.67 
191
 
12
 
162
SCHÄFER Martin 
1980
Aschaffenburg 00:53:29.16 
192
 
11
 
163
BRÜCKNER Robert 
1950
Runfun-Team 00:53:34.50 
193
 
22
 
164
BLUM Dominik 
1978
ohne 00:53:37.46 
194
 
8
 
30
BRUCHHÄUSER Claudia 
1973
SKG Sprendlingen 00:53:39.60 
195
 
9
 
31
ÖZGÜLUR Fatma 
1971
Run 2 00:53:39.63 
196
 
12
 
165
SIEDLER Joachim 
1951
Run 2 00:53:39.65 
197
 
6
 
32
HOFFMANN Kerstin 
1964
Novalala Sports Offenbach 00:53:41.73 
198
 
28
 
166
WINTTERLIN Jens 
1967
RLT Rodgau 00:53:45.36 
199
 
10
 
33
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:53:45.92 
200
 
3
 
34
SCHÄFER Kerstin 
1967
SKG Sprendlingen 00:53:50.36 
201
 
1
 
167
KISSENBERTH Diethelm 
1944
LAZObernburg-Miltenberg 00:53:52.30 
202
 
7
 
35
WESTPHAL Julia 
1964
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:54:04.36 
203
 
13
 
168
ALBERT Dominic 
1982
TAV Eppertshausen 00:54:34.11 
204
 
13
 
169
ALBERT Gunter 
1952
TAV Eppertshausen 00:54:40.60 
205
 
29
 
170
RACKENSBERGER henri 
1967
TGS Jügesheim 00:54:53.63 
206
 
2
 
171
RUPP Klaus 
1944
 00:54:57.80 
207
 
6
 
36
SCHÖNFELDER Ann-Sophie 
1991
Die Grüne Soße-Fresser 00:55:04.94 
208
 
8
 
37
MADJLESSI Jutta 
1964
run 4 fun 00:55:17.04 
209
 
7
 
38
MEIERS Carina 
1988
1. Laufclub Langendiebach 00:55:23.63 
210
 
9
 
39
KELLMANN Uta 
1962
TV Goldbach 00:55:26.13 
211
 
20
 
172
BEINENZ MARIO 
1971
TV Großostheim 00:55:29.29 
212
 
14
 
173
LORENZ Gerhard 
1952
Runfun-Team 00:55:40.19 
213
 
2
 
174
SCHLAICH Moritz 
1997
---- 00:56:12.98 
214
 
1
 
40
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:56:13.06 
215
 
11
 
41
LAMMICH Jasmin 
1972
Team JJ 00:56:21.85 
216
 
3
 
42
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
Eschborn 00:56:23.04 
217
 
2
 
43
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 00:56:33.97 
218
 
3
 
175
TAMMS Wolfgang 
1942
LG BSN 00:56:35.57 
219
 
1
 
44
SCHLIER Anne 
1995
Runfun-Team 00:56:37.13 
220
 
24
 
176
BECKER Joerg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 00:56:37.37 
221
 
4
 
45
DECHER Marian Beatrix 
1966
run 4 fun 00:56:41.05 
222
 
4
 
177
DR. BECHLER Peter 
1944
RLT-RODGAU 00:56:41.37 
223
 
2
 
46
SCHINK Hanna 
1940
Novalala Sports Offenbach 00:57:08.21 
224
 
4
 
47
RICHTER Melanie 
1984
 00:57:14.51 
225
 
8
 
48
DRUNKEMÖLLER Theresa 
1994
Team DOWE Sportswear 00:57:15.30 
226
 
14
 
178
KAISER Sascha 
1983
 00:57:18.43 
227
 
10
 
49
FEIGE Karolina 
1963
Marathonteam Schorsch 00:57:24.67 
228
 
5
 
50
NEUREUTHER Tracy 
1981
SC Steinberg 00:57:27.38 
229
 
12
 
51
LANDERER Tanja 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:57:35.55 
230
 
4
 
52
KLINK Petra 
1959
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt 00:57:39.37 
231
 
3
 
53
DREYER Britta 
1976
---- 00:57:49.17 
232
 
19
 
179
MAY Wolfgang 
1958
MSG Rodgau 00:57:54.76 
233
 
5
 
54
DAUM Irmtraud 
1957
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:58:04.69 
234
 
4
 
55
ECK Tanja 
1976
 00:58:05.56 
235
 
6
 
56
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:58:26.86 
236
 
22
 
180
BARTH Alex 
1986
 00:58:27.20 
237
 
30
 
181
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:58:44.56 
238
 
25
 
182
MÜLLER Rolf 
1961
 00:58:49.44 
239
 
20
 
183
GROH Willi 
1955
 00:59:21.68 
240
 
31
 
184
SCHADE alexander 
1969
PocoLoco, Dieburg 00:59:22.00 
241
 
5
 
185
OBERLE Winfried 
1942
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:59:47.47 
242
 
2
 
57
MAY Franziska 
1996
Kickers Offenbach 00:59:48.18 
243
 
13
 
58
LELARGE Karin 
1971
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:59:56.38 
244
 
4
 
186
LINK Alfons 
1949
Runfun-Team 00:59:58.66 
245
 
6
 
59
STAFFORD Sharlyn 
1958
O-synce team 01:00:02.42 
246
 
1
 
60
HEIL Christiane 
1954
Ginnheimer Lauftreff 01:00:02.59 
247
 
15
 
187
GEBHARDT Kurt 
1952
TV Babenhausen 01:00:05.45 
248
 
23
 
188
HEBERER Lars 
1977
 01:00:05.54 
249
 
5
 
61
VASKOVK Nicole 
1977
---- 01:00:10.46 
250
 
7
 
62
KLÜBER Nina Laura 
1984
Tria Team Bruchköbel 01:00:31.87 
251
 
7
 
63
SCHLIPF Lisa Maria 
1958
Abgehts09 01:00:33.54 
252
 
11
 
64
SCHNEIDER Katrin 
1963
 01:01:08.21 
253
 
24
 
189
BOCK Stefan 
1977
Langenselbold 01:01:12.26 
254
 
8
 
65
TOLKSDORF Kerstin 
1981
LLT Wallernhausen 01:01:14.04 
255
 
12
 
66
SEYFFER Elke 
1964
amateur runner 01:01:22.35 
256
 
6
 
67
KMECOVA Marcela 
1979
---- 01:01:23.57 
257
 
32
 
190
ÖZKEN Sascha 
1968
RSM Erlensee 01:02:40.72 
258
 
26
 
191
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:03:24.49 
259
 
1
 
192
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:03:50.41 
260
 
5
 
68
ARNDT Corinna-Fisun 
1969
Lauftreff Butzbach/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:03:57.51 
261
 
27
 
193
ABSHAGEN Michael 
1961
TuS Hornau 01:04:00.45 
262
 
9
 
69
BÖNIG Hanna 
1994
SG Egelsbach 01:04:02.84 
263
 
28
 
194
HÜBNER Thomas 
1962
 01:04:03.13 
264
 
21
 
195
BÖNIG Klaus 
1959
SG Egelsbach 01:04:03.34 
265
 
33
 
196
NOVOSEL Robert 
1969
---- 01:05:21.76 
266
 
13
 
70
GABRYS-ENGEL Monika 
1960
DLRG Waechtersbach 01:06:02.33 
267
 
8
 
71
VÖLKEL Gabriele 
1956
 01:06:40.87 
268
 
2
 
197
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
L.G.Offenbach 01:07:03.34 
269
 
7
 
72
GRUNDKE Susanne 
1977
Novalala Sports Offenbach 01:07:33.96 
270
 
14
 
73
SCHROFFENBAUM Birgit 
1963
RLT Rodgau 01:07:44.85 
271
 
6
 
74
SILVERSTRI Simone 
1965
---- 01:08:55.06 
272
 
4
 
198
PETRY Kenny 
1999
SC Steinberg 01:09:20.04 
273
 
7
 
75
WARNECKE Kerstin 
1966
 01:09:30.01 
274
 
9
 
76
NARDELLI Andrea 
1981
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 01:09:51.77 
275
 
2
 
77
EHMER Linde 
1952
TV Bad Orb 01:10:46.50 
276
 
5
 
199
EHMER Heinz 
1949
TV Bad Orb 01:10:56.39 
277
 
8
 
78
STECKER Marion 
1966
LG Rüsselsheim 01:13:02.79 
278
 
22
 
200
PIPER Johannes 
1956
EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon 01:13:03.20 
279
 
9
 
79
HÜBNER Brigitte 
1957
 01:15:57.21 
280
 
3
 
201
TINSEL Bernd 
1937
SC Oberlahn 01:26:35.10 
281
 
10
 
80
LAUTENSCHLÄGER Christiane 
1959
---- 01:33:17.03 
 
25km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FISCHER Karsten 
1984
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:31:51.99 
2
 
1
 
2
THÜRER Benjamin 
1987
LG Region Karlsruhe 01:32:29.33 
3
 
1
 
3
TRUKENMÜLLER Kai 
1978
ASC Darmstadt 01:34:34.24 
4
 
1
 
1
SCHMITT Natascha 
1986
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:37:45.62 
5
 
2
 
2
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau Rodenbach 01:38:37.23 
6
 
1
 
4
SCHILLER Thomas 
1965
MTV Kronberg 01:40:59.04 
7
 
2
 
5
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:41:06.51 
8
 
1
 
6
SCHARF Gregor 
1970
TV Hergershausen 01:41:14.61 
9
 
2
 
7
BARTAKOVIC Marijo 
1980
Team JJ 01:41:47.32 
10
 
2
 
8
BERTSCH Simon 
1985
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:42:56.89 
11
 
3
 
9
HERTLEIN Norman 
1981
MTV Kronberg 01:43:08.34 
12
 
4
 
10
CHRISTIANSEN Sascha 
1980
TV Hergershausen 01:43:53.81 
13
 
3
 
11
KIPPER René 
1986
MTV Kronberg 01:44:08.05 
14
 
2
 
12
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 01:44:40.89 
15
 
3
 
13
KARL Dirk 
1968
TSG Grünstadt 01:44:59.08 
16
 
4
 
14
ISIGKEIT Volker 
1966
TSG Fechenheim 01:45:12.27 
17
 
4
 
15
BEUTNER Felix 
1988
MTV Kronberg 01:45:19.53 
18
 
1
 
16
PROFÖHR Christian 
1964
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / LT Nordlichter 03 01:45:23.90 
19
 
3
 
17
ZWERENZ Danny 
1977
 01:46:19.47 
20
 
1
 
3
HEBDING Marion 
1968
TV Rheinau 1893 01:46:27.14 
21
 
1
 
18
STEINEBACH Thomas 
1959
LG Mengerskirchen 01:46:27.24 
22
 
5
 
19
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LGBSN 01:46:39.61 
23
 
6
 
20
SCHÜLLER Christian 
1965
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 01:46:53.52 
24
 
7
 
21
SCHLIEMANN Hans-Peter 
1966
MTV Kronberg 01:48:19.02 
25
 
1
 
4
QELEREN Stefanie 
1978
OTB Osnabrück 01:49:50.16 
26
 
4
 
22
ROLLMANN Frank 
1975
TSV Pflaumheim 01:49:55.33 
27
 
2
 
23
DEIMER Dieter 
1962
TV - 1860 Gross-Gerau 01:50:09.42 
28
 
1
 
24
FISCHER Siegfried 
1953
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:50:25.12 
29
 
2
 
25
RIPPER Arno 
1957
LC Michelstadt 01:50:31.59 
30
 
2
 
26
WOTZKA Thilo 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 01:51:09.46 
31
 
2
 
27
KANIS Peter 
1952
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz 01:51:15.12 
32
 
3
 
28
SCHNEIDER Christian 
1973
TV Großostheim 01:51:30.39 
33
 
3
 
29
KELLERMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 01:51:47.44 
34
 
4
 
30
FÖRSTER Manfred 
1960
Friedberg-Ockstadt 01:51:53.21 
35
 
8
 
31
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Baldowerer 01:53:25.34 
36
 
4
 
32
MEISS Volker 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 01:53:27.32 
37
 
1
 
5
WERNER Anke 
1974
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:53:58.31 
38
 
5
 
33
SCHUTT Richard 
1961
 01:54:18.74 
39
 
2
 
6
MESS Kim 
1974
TV Gladenbach 01:54:34.01 
40
 
6
 
34
PFEIFER Michael 
1962
LC Donnersberg 01:54:44.17 
41
 
5
 
35
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:55:03.26 
42
 
3
 
36
KAUER Norbert 
1955
 01:55:04.80 
43
 
5
 
37
BAUMGARTEN Justus 
1991
TV - 1860 Gross-Gerau 01:55:18.11 
44
 
6
 
38
KAISER Jochen 
1981
 01:55:18.31 
45
 
5
 
39
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 01:55:24.16 
46
 
7
 
40
WESTPHAL Christopher 
1964
LG Olympia Wisbaden 01:55:52.33 
47
 
9
 
41
CRASS Philipp 
1965
MTV Kronberg 01:56:20.12 
48
 
4
 
42
KRENZ Michael 
1959
SV Königshofen 01:56:22.70 
49
 
10
 
43
PLAUM Michael 
1965
CVJM Siegen 01:56:31.65 
50
 
5
 
44
BINZEL Erich 
1957
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz 01:56:38.33 
51
 
5
 
45
KOSER Jochen 
1971
TG Nieder-Roden 01:56:54.18 
52
 
11
 
46
FRISCHKORN Holger 
1968
LT Unterreichenbach 01:57:13.12 
53
 
7
 
47
CALO Marcello 
1980
 01:57:16.26 
54
 
12
 
48
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Baldower Nieder-Roden 01:57:23.27 
55
 
6
 
49
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
RLT Rodgau 01:57:44.48 
56
 
6
 
50
KESSEL Lothar 
1957
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz 01:57:47.13 
57
 
6
 
51
BEYER Mirco 
1978
Triathlon Rodgau 01:57:48.45 
58
 
8
 
52
WINTER Rainer 
1963
EOSC - Offenbach 01:57:57.52 
59
 
8
 
53
HEROLD Dominik 
1982
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:58:01.99 
60
 
2
 
7
HÖFLICH Sandra 
1977
TV Großostheim 01:58:04.73 
61
 
9
 
54
WOLFRING Stefan 
1962
SVC Laggenbeck 01:58:27.67 
62
 
13
 
55
ZIPF Armin 
1966
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 01:58:53.91 
63
 
7
 
56
GROSSER Ronny 
1979
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 01:58:54.02 
64
 
6
 
57
GEIS Michael 
1974
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:59:08.16 
65
 
3
 
8
OSMANN Martina 
1973
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:59:25.37 
66
 
10
 
58
DISSER Thomas 
1962
LG Seligenstadt 01:59:28.22 
67
 
14
 
59
SCHNEIDER Holger 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 01:59:28.22 
68
 
7
 
60
JOKISCH Rainer 
1959
TuS Griesheim 01:59:48.14 
69
 
15
 
61
HEID Christian 
1965
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 02:00:01.13 
70
 
7
 
62
BEETZ Christian 
1985
 02:00:50.32 
71
 
7
 
63
KÖBEL Lars 
1974
Freundeskreis 02:02:03.02 
72
 
11
 
64
REIFENBERGER Frank 
1961
 02:02:32.74 
73
 
8
 
65
STEFANIDES Martin 
1987
 02:02:32.78 
74
 
12
 
66
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV 02:02:42.11 
75
 
8
 
67
HILLIGARDT Jan 
1970
 02:02:42.97 
76
 
9
 
68
KURANDT Sven 
1972
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 02:02:48.88 
77
 
16
 
69
NAU Wolfgang 
1965
Dunedain 02:02:50.23 
78
 
17
 
70
KOCH Mike 
1966
Anaerob 02:02:59.28 
79
 
8
 
71
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
 02:03:02.86 
80
 
1
 
9
OTT Traudel 
1955
LG Seligenstadt 02:03:05.37 
81
 
9
 
72
DJ PAULO Helder 
1957
Sporting Lissabon 02:03:09.39 
82
 
1
 
10
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:03:15.30 
83
 
18
 
73
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:03:16.26 
84
 
10
 
74
STOCK Alexander 
1974
LT Höchst 02:03:24.85 
85
 
10
 
75
KEGELMANN Stephan 
1959
Good Morning Run Rodgau 02:03:34.68 
86
 
1
 
11
RISCH karin 
1946
LG BEC 02:03:36.76 
87
 
8
 
76
HUTHER Sebastian 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon 02:03:56.47 
88
 
1
 
77
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 02:04:02.66 
89
 
13
 
78
MEFFERT Peter 
1962
Heddesheimer Überflieger 02:04:19.65 
90
 
3
 
79
RENGER Thomas 
1954
TuS Griesheim 02:04:47.02 
91
 
14
 
80
RINGLSTETTER Eddy 
1963
 02:05:09.59 
92
 
15
 
81
KAMPF Uwe 
1963
TV Laudenbach 02:05:56.39 
93
 
11
 
82
MOSTOWSKI Michael 
1957
ohne Verein 02:06:13.95 
94
 
16
 
83
POHL Stefan 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:07:10.58 
95
 
12
 
84
HÖFNER Stefan 
1957
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:07:12.56 
96
 
17
 
85
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 02:07:32.11 
97
 
4
 
12
GRAHNERT Ines 
1970
LG Langen 02:07:34.50 
98
 
2
 
13
REEH Karin 
1962
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:07:47.14 
99
 
3
 
14
WOLLENWEBER Susanne 
1962
LG Seligenstadt 02:07:58.12 
100
 
18
 
86
WEHMANN Rainer 
1962
 02:08:03.85 
101
 
13
 
87
HOHN Martin 
1959
TSV Pflaumheim 02:08:26.89 
102
 
14
 
88
KÜHLWEIN Jürgen 
1957
Skiclub Offenbach 02:08:39.78 
103
 
11
 
89
PLEYER Michael 
1970
frei-laufen Rodgau 02:09:07.86 
104
 
1
 
15
KAISER Susanne 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:09:18.12 
105
 
19
 
90
VIEL Klaus 
1960
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:09:54.23 
106
 
2
 
16
OTTE Ulrike 
1967
Runfun-Team 02:09:59.17 
107
 
20
 
91
LOHR Detlev 
1962
 02:09:59.39 
108
 
15
 
92
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
 02:10:24.78 
109
 
2
 
93
TEUTSCH Friedrich 
1948
TSG Dossenheim 02:10:30.66 
110
 
4
 
94
SCHÖNFELD Norbert 
1953
 02:11:00.39 
111
 
21
 
95
HOFMANN Peter 
1960
 02:11:31.17 
112
 
16
 
96
JÄSCHKE Detlef 
1955
 02:11:40.31 
113
 
22
 
97
NOACK Stefan 
1964
Abgehts09 02:11:50.81 
114
 
23
 
98
SCHUMACHER Armin 
1964
 02:12:01.50 
115
 
19
 
99
HOFMANN Friedhelm 
1965
DLR Simmern 02:12:12.35 
116
 
17
 
100
GUTERMANN Heinz 
1958
Runfun-Team 02:12:24.88 
117
 
5
 
101
BECKER Hans peter 
1952
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz 02:12:25.97 
118
 
12
 
102
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:12:50.00 
119
 
24
 
103
BÖRST Jürgen 
1961
 02:13:07.55 
120
 
3
 
104
HAHN Manfred 
1946
VfL Münster 02:13:20.83 
121
 
4
 
105
STOJANIK Gerd 
1947
RLT Rodgau 02:13:43.27 
122
 
3
 
17
PAWLIK Franziska 
1989
Reit- und Fahrverein Külsheim 02:13:46.48 
123
 
18
 
106
GABRYS Bernd 
1956
DLRG - Wächtersbach 02:13:48.27 
124
 
3
 
18
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 02:13:54.17 
125
 
25
 
107
OCZKO Gerd 
1964
 02:13:54.96 
126
 
4
 
19
ABSHAGEN Traude 
1962
TuS Hornau 02:14:42.61 
127
 
19
 
108
SCHNUR Hans-Peter 
1957
 02:14:44.40 
128
 
5
 
109
ACKERMANN Wilfried 
1949
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 02:14:59.62 
129
 
3
 
20
STRUPPEK Doris 
1976
LF Rothengrund 02:15:16.31 
130
 
13
 
110
LIPPERT Marco 
1974
Go-Lippi-Go Johannesberg 02:15:16.33 
131
 
6
 
111
SCHROD Thomas 
1948
LT Bad Homburg 02:15:19.52 
132
 
14
 
112
KIEFER Holger 
1973
SC Steinberg 02:15:58.12 
133
 
4
 
21
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 02:15:58.32 
134
 
6
 
113
LANNERT Werner 
1954
LC Michelstadt 02:16:14.45 
135
 
1
 
114
SCHULZ Reinhardt 
1941
RLT Rodgau 02:16:15.71 
136
 
9
 
115
STOCKSIEFEN Edwin 
1978
 02:16:55.18 
137
 
4
 
22
CRAMER Nicole 
1969
 02:18:08.40 
138
 
10
 
116
RAUSCH OLIVER 
1979
Hannah Montana Racing Team 02:18:18.42 
139
 
9
 
117
MANNEL Tobias 
1981
Hannah Montana Racing Team 02:18:18.67 
140
 
7
 
118
SCHRÖDER Ernst 
1949
LC Michelstadt 02:18:19.18 
141
 
5
 
23
SCHLIER Petra 
1965
Runfun-Team 02:18:45.93 
142
 
7
 
119
BLAUM Hugo 
1951
 02:19:14.24 
143
 
2
 
24
STRIK Rie-Jeanne 
1955
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:19:59.12 
144
 
8
 
120
ZIMMERMANN Walter 
1954
LG Würzburg 02:20:22.58 
145
 
20
 
121
REISS Alfred 
1956
Triathlon Rodgau 02:21:14.32 
146
 
8
 
122
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 02:21:27.66 
147
 
11
 
123
KALWEIT Andreas 
1975
 02:21:27.74 
148
 
9
 
124
KINZEL Otto 
1953
 02:21:37.73 
149
 
2
 
125
SCHMIDT Winfried 
1940
TV Bommersheim 02:22:02.17 
150
 
3
 
25
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 02:22:03.15 
151
 
20
 
126
HAHN Christian 
1967
Hühnerbande 02:22:05.81 
152
 
21
 
127
REICHART Rolf-Achim 
1959
Team Raidlight 02:23:03.36 
153
 
22
 
128
THEOBALD Bernhard 
1957
 02:23:07.57 
154
 
6
 
26
STÖVER Andrea 
1968
 02:25:08.74 
155
 
21
 
129
STÖVER Olaf 
1969
Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt 02:25:08.76 
156
 
9
 
130
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:25:10.89 
157
 
3
 
131
ERDOGAN Mustafa 
1942
Bruchköbel 02:25:10.99 
158
 
15
 
132
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Lauftreff Butzbach 02:25:30.41 
159
 
26
 
133
KNAHL Klaus 
1961
 02:26:16.64 
160
 
4
 
27
BREUNIG Marlene 
1959
TV 04 Wörth 02:26:32.62 
161
 
5
 
28
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 02:26:32.92 
162
 
5
 
29
WAGNER Cornelia 
1974
LG MuLi 02:26:47.47 
163
 
7
 
30
SCHMIDT Katja 
1967
SC Oberlahn 02:27:09.73 
164
 
6
 
31
JUD Catharina 
1972
LGBSN 02:27:12.58 
165
 
5
 
32
RITTINGER Elvira 
1957
Runfun-Team 02:27:15.94 
166
 
16
 
134
HOESLER Martin 
1970
TGM SV Jügesheim 02:27:26.34 
167
 
1
 
33
ACKERMANN Edeltraud 
1953
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 02:27:29.48 
168
 
27
 
135
EMIG Ralph 
1960
 02:27:32.41 
169
 
8
 
34
BRETERNITZ Daniela 
1968
 02:27:32.52 
170
 
4
 
35
ORTLEPP Anna 
1986
Team Monster 02:27:47.65 
171
 
17
 
136
HELLER Christopher 
1973
Team Monster 02:27:47.74 
172
 
7
 
36
BORST Silke 
1971
LC Donnersberg 02:28:07.85 
173
 
23
 
137
NICKELS Rudi 
1956
 02:28:16.38 
174
 
5
 
37
ARMAN Hayal 
1962
LG Seligenstadt 02:28:17.04 
175
 
18
 
138
WOLF Eddi 
1970
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:28:32.45 
176
 
10
 
139
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 02:28:42.15 
177
 
11
 
140
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 02:28:48.52 
178
 
12
 
141
PETTRIE Grant 
1954
SC Weishidem 02:28:56.68 
179
 
6
 
38
HILKERT - HÜBNER Monika 
1960
TuS Hornau 02:29:02.07 
180
 
10
 
142
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
Dietzenbach 02:29:03.10 
181
 
2
 
39
MÜLLER Gerlinde 
1954
RLT Rodgau 02:29:10.37 
182
 
4
 
143
KUPCZOK Siegfried 
1941
BSG Areva/Siemens 02:30:37.72 
183
 
22
 
144
BÄCKER Frank 
1968
Team ultraSports / TEA 02:30:42.48 
184
 
9
 
40
BÄCKER Anke 
1969
Team ultraSports / TEA 02:30:42.52 
185
 
8
 
41
FRISCHKORN Christina 
1974
LT Unterreichenbach 02:31:40.43 
186
 
28
 
145
OTT Stefan 
1963
RLT Rodgau 02:32:24.21 
187
 
12
 
146
GEISLER Andreas 
1976
wenns läuft dann läufts 02:32:51.17 
188
 
7
 
42
ROHDE Claudia 
1963
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:33:36.62 
189
 
2
 
43
GACZENSKY Beatrice 
1981
 02:33:44.16 
190
 
23
 
147
WOODROW Brian 
1968
Rodgau Pioneers USA Football 02:37:47.57 
191
 
8
 
44
DONNERSTAG Barbara 
1960
 02:39:07.75 
192
 
10
 
45
KUMMER Sylvia Andrea 
1966
laufseminare-in-deutschland.de 02:39:35.58 
193
 
11
 
46
ROTH Vera 
1965
Frankfurt Runners 02:39:36.64 
194
 
3
 
47
BAUMGARTEN Sabine 
1953
 02:41:58.09 
195
 
12
 
48
WELKER Lianjie 
1969
 02:45:06.82 
196
 
5
 
49
HUBNER Johanna 
1989
 02:45:16.91 
197
 
4
 
50
LINK Kordula 
1953
Runfun-Team 02:49:48.90 
198
 
13
 
51
MEFFERT Astrid 
1965
Heddesheimer Überflieger 02:50:55.18 
199
 
24
 
148
GRANDE Jürgen 
1958
TG Camberg 02:56:44.48 
200
 
9
 
52
SCHNEIDER-DAUBNER Gudrun 
1962
 02:57:47.10 
201
 
9
 
53
GARLT Tanja 
1973
 03:09:23.45