Osterlauf Jügesheim - Rodgau am: 01.04.2013
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km Osterlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GRUB Timo 
1978
TV Hergershausen 00:33:27.35 
2
 
1
 
2
KOPPERT Axel 
1988
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 00:34:58.73 
3
 
1
 
3
BREUER Lars 
1964
LG Brechen 00:35:25.76 
4
 
2
 
4
LIK Michael 
1978
SV Gelnhausen 00:35:26.78 
5
 
2
 
5
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1984
TSV Ostheim v.d. Rhön 00:35:51.22 
6
 
1
 
6
ZERRES Markus 
1961
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:56.36 
7
 
2
 
7
GRAINE Abdel 
1966
TV Hergershasuen 00:36:25.57 
8
 
3
 
8
GRAETSCH Steffen 
1986
TV Haibach 00:36:28.03 
9
 
1
 
9
RAJEENTAN Anusan 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:29.63 
10
 
1
 
10
KÖBLER Gregor 
1971
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:37:18.15 
11
 
1
 
11
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:37:42.62 
12
 
3
 
12
ZIMMER Frank 
1967
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:37:42.78 
13
 
3
 
13
KÖCHER Andreas 
1975
TV Hergershausen 00:38:10.34 
14
 
1
 
14
REISS Heiko 
1980
TV Nieder-Olm 00:38:15.82 
15
 
4
 
15
MOHLES Felix 
1990
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:38:18.96 
16
 
2
 
16
INGE Alexander 
1995
Tria Bruchköbel 00:38:40.32 
17
 
1
 
17
WESSENDORF Peter 
1958
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 00:39:12.81 
18
 
4
 
18
FRANZ Jürgen 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:13.06 
19
 
5
 
19
LANGE Patrick 
1986
TVG Buschkütten 00:39:16.19 
20
 
1
 
1
POETSCH Leoni 
1987
Tus Griesheim 00:39:16.29 
21
 
4
 
20
WITTEBORG Heiko 
1977
TuS Griesheim 00:39:25.33 
22
 
2
 
2
GIEBL Sarah 
1990
LG-Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm 00:39:27.74 
23
 
2
 
21
VOLKMANN Norbert 
1963
LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 00:39:27.76 
24
 
3
 
3
MÜLLER Sylvie 
1991
ASC Darmstadt 00:39:28.62 
25
 
5
 
22
SCHLEIDT Lutz 
1966
 00:39:34.05 
26
 
2
 
23
NIEFER Jens 
1982
 00:39:46.24 
27
 
6
 
24
HANNEWALD Michael 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:39:46.82 
28
 
6
 
25
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:40:03.90 
29
 
7
 
26
CONRAD Peter 
1966
LG BSN 00:40:04.17 
30
 
3
 
27
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
TG Dietzenbach 00:40:20.33 
31
 
7
 
28
SCHÄFER Jan 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:40:25.89 
32
 
8
 
29
KÄFER Christof 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:35.88 
33
 
1
 
30
HARTUNG Manfred 
1947
LC Michelstadt 00:40:39.63 
34
 
1
 
4
HAAß Dr. Sevim 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:44.95 
35
 
2
 
31
LANG Peter 
1969
VFS Rödermark 00:40:45.63 
36
 
2
 
5
SPIESS Alexandra 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:01.29 
37
 
3
 
32
EBERT Hubert 
1969
 00:41:13.77 
38
 
4
 
33
STOLZ Jens 
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:41:19.92 
39
 
9
 
34
VAZQUEZ Francisco 
1968
 00:41:21.44 
40
 
8
 
35
FISCHER Johannes 
1986
LG Rodgau 00:41:26.80 
41
 
10
 
36
MANUS Michael 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:41:28.00 
42
 
5
 
37
KÖCHER Thomas 
1975
TSG Bad König 00:41:29.92 
43
 
1
 
38
SEIPEL Axel 
1949
TuS Griesheim 00:41:37.87 
44
 
1
 
6
RICHTER Nadine 
1982
TuS Griesheim 00:41:46.56 
45
 
3
 
39
GEISENHOF Gerd 
1963
TuS Griesheim 00:41:51.24 
46
 
4
 
40
KARG Jonas 
1982
 00:41:58.01 
47
 
4
 
41
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 00:41:58.65 
48
 
11
 
42
KÖTTING Thomas 
1964
Software AG-Team DSW Darmstadt 00:42:13.12 
49
 
5
 
43
DIRKES Martin 
1970
KLC 00:42:22.97 
50
 
2
 
7
WITTEBORG Kathrin 
1982
TuS Griesheim 00:42:31.65 
51
 
4
 
8
WÄLZLEIN Cathrin 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:42:34.96 
52
 
5
 
44
WEITKAMP Frank 
1963
VFL Freundenstadt 00:42:42.37 
53
 
5
 
45
BARTAKOVIC Marijo 
1980
Team JJ 00:42:45.29 
54
 
6
 
46
MEISS Volker 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 00:42:45.32 
55
 
6
 
47
GEHRING Karlheinz 
1959
LF Naheland 00:42:59.75 
56
 
12
 
48
PACHT WOLFGANG 
1965
CO_PA@web.de 00:43:07.17 
57
 
13
 
49
REUTZEL Andre 
1965
TV Kefenrod 00:43:18.80 
58
 
7
 
50
WUNDERLICH Uve 
1971
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:43:20.92 
59
 
9
 
51
SEIP Marcel 
1990
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:43:25.44 
60
 
10
 
52
LANGE Oliver 
1989
 00:43:44.52 
61
 
7
 
53
WENK Reinhardt 
1960
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:44:01.71 
62
 
8
 
54
WOTZKA Thilo 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:05.86 
63
 
14
 
55
KRZYWIK Raimund 
1964
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:44:09.29 
64
 
2
 
56
ZIMMERMANN Peter 
1950
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:44:09.71 
65
 
3
 
9
SKALSRY Eva 
1981
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:44:10.44 
66
 
9
 
57
BEINENZ Mario 
1971
Team Knöchel Wasserbetten 00:44:14.34 
67
 
1
 
10
DECKERT Anke 
1970
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:44:24.90 
68
 
6
 
58
OVERESCH Michael 
1976
PSK 00:44:28.15 
69
 
11
 
59
NOLL Timo 
1988
TSV Herreshausen 00:44:52.16 
70
 
2
 
60
OELSCHLÄGER Hubert 
1954
Frika Team Bad Vilbel 00:45:08.83 
71
 
8
 
61
ROßBACH Dirk 
1961
 00:45:19.90 
72
 
2
 
11
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Software AG 00:45:23.85 
73
 
3
 
62
HANAK Zdravko 
1955
TV Glattbach 00:45:50.14 
74
 
3
 
63
STURMA Dietmar 
1952
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:45:50.53 
75
 
15
 
64
DÖRR Reiner 
1966
SV Hering 00:45:51.09 
76
 
9
 
65
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:45:57.96 
77
 
16
 
66
ELFERS Jochen 
1967
LC Michelstadt 00:46:01.76 
78
 
2
 
67
GORA Klaus 
1947
LC Michelstadt 00:46:09.45 
79
 
3
 
68
STANEVICIUS Evaldas 
1994
 00:46:31.77 
80
 
4
 
12
VIERLING Barbara 
1982
 00:46:32.99 
81
 
12
 
69
B S 
1992
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:46:41.89 
82
 
17
 
70
SCHAEFER Frank 
1968
 00:46:45.94 
83
 
18
 
71
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:51.57 
84
 
19
 
72
BAAKE Karl Robert 
1967
EOSC Offenbach 00:46:52.20 
85
 
4
 
73
HOPPE Klaus 
1956
SG Arheiligen 00:46:54.77 
86
 
5
 
74
BIßMANN Dieter 
1956
 00:46:59.35 
87
 
10
 
75
KÖRBER Klaus 
1960
Frika Team Bad Vilbel 00:47:03.68 
88
 
3
 
13
MÜLLER Christina 
1970
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:47:05.33 
89
 
20
 
76
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:47:06.99 
90
 
3
 
77
DECKER Wolfgang 
1944
1.FC Kaiserslautern 00:47:07.56 
91
 
4
 
78
KRÄMER-MOHNKE Marcel 
1953
Bad Homburg 00:47:07.62 
92
 
6
 
79
WAGNER Burkhard 
1954
RVG 1912 Rockenberg 00:47:20.45 
93
 
1
 
14
NAGEL Gaby 
1964
TSV Cappel 00:47:21.67 
94
 
2
 
15
KÖTTING Beate 
1964
Software AG-Team DSW Darmstadt 00:47:22.24 
95
 
10
 
80
WAGNER Gerald 
1971
Beryllium Team 00:47:30.84 
96
 
11
 
81
MARQUES Manuel 
1963
Ginnheimer LT 00:47:33.12 
97
 
7
 
82
FAUST Alfred 
1955
1.FC Kaiserslautern 00:47:40.88 
98
 
1
 
16
LAMMERS Gisela 
1953
TV Hergershausen 00:47:44.00 
99
 
21
 
83
RECHT Frank 
1967
 00:47:47.35 
100
 
12
 
84
NEITZEL Harry 
1959
1.SC Willi Hörstein 00:47:47.99 
101
 
4
 
17
KOCH Jutta 
1969
Team Erdinger/Spiridon FFM 00:47:55.78 
102
 
11
 
85
MÖLLER Bernd 
1973
TV Babenhausen 00:48:01.41 
103
 
1
 
18
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:02.28 
104
 
5
 
19
STRAUB-BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:02.29 
105
 
12
 
86
SEYFFER Thomas 
1971
 00:48:08.07 
106
 
13
 
87
MENZEL Stephan 
1970
Grenzen verschieben e.V. 00:48:08.32 
107
 
6
 
20
KRAH Tamara 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:48:09.08 
108
 
22
 
88
WERNER Ralph 
1968
 00:48:10.45 
109
 
1
 
89
STEENBAKKERS Jan 
1942
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:48:25.98 
110
 
6
 
90
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:27.67 
111
 
14
 
91
LEHR GEO 
1971
 00:48:33.58 
112
 
7
 
21
SCHNEIDER Tanja 
1989
Post SV Tübingen 00:48:35.55 
113
 
13
 
92
KUSCHNITZKI Jürgen 
1962
Post SV Tübingen 00:48:35.71 
114
 
15
 
93
LAMMICH Peter 
1969
 00:48:45.13 
115
 
23
 
94
HÄMMELMANN Klaus 
1966
MSC Winkelmesser eV 00:48:46.94 
116
 
13
 
95
KELLER Florian 
1986
TV Babenhausen 00:48:47.47 
117
 
1
 
22
OTT Traudel 
1955
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:48:53.91 
118
 
2
 
23
ANDRES Susanne 
1962
TSG Oberursel 00:48:56.27 
119
 
7
 
96
FREYMANN Carsten 
1975
TV Kefenrod 00:48:56.54 
120
 
14
 
97
WIGAND Jürgen 
1963
 00:49:02.51 
121
 
3
 
24
STEPHAN Bettina 
1965
TGM SV Juegesheim 00:49:05.18 
122
 
15
 
98
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:49:10.16 
123
 
5
 
25
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:49:10.47 
124
 
7
 
99
STROM Daniel 
1982
 00:49:15.66 
125
 
8
 
100
BLUM Michael 
1956
LG Evo Seligenstadt 00:49:39.03 
126
 
8
 
26
GEIS Miriam 
1989
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:49:41.63 
127
 
8
 
101
BÖHM Kay 
1978
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:49:46.97 
128
 
5
 
27
WALTER Carina 
1979
 00:49:49.75 
129
 
16
 
102
HILLIGARDT Jan 
1970
o.V. 00:50:01.73 
130
 
1
 
28
KNAUP Katja 
1996
Sporthunde Bergstraße e.V. 00:50:16.18 
131
 
4
 
103
HAYES Michael 
1947
LT Freigericht 00:50:18.53 
132
 
9
 
29
FENGEL Tanja 
1984
TV Babenhausen 00:50:18.97 
133
 
17
 
104
WEIS Stefan 
1973
TV Mömlingen 00:50:19.14 
134
 
6
 
30
FAASCH Andrea 
1981
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:50:21.85 
135
 
2
 
105
BAIER Günter 
1940
LG Stadt Hattersheim 00:50:26.48 
136
 
3
 
31
ABSHAGEN Traude 
1962
LG Stadt Hattersheim 00:50:28.33 
137
 
9
 
106
FREIBERG Burghard 
1957
Merck Runners 00:50:33.34 
138
 
9
 
107
FISCHER Jürgen 
1977
FSV Michelbach 00:50:41.08 
139
 
16
 
108
MEDER Walter 
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:50:45.76 
140
 
3
 
32
WINTER Diana 
1978
TGM SV Juegesheim 00:50:50.12 
141
 
4
 
33
KELLMANN Uta 
1962
TV Goldbach 00:51:02.34 
142
 
5
 
109
BARRANCO-MORALES Francisco 
1947
 00:51:06.54 
143
 
24
 
110
RESAS Dieter 
1965
Bürstadt 00:51:09.84 
144
 
3
 
111
KÄSSNER Jürgen 
1942
SKC Frankfurt 00:51:11.75 
145
 
6
 
112
VON PANDER Rolf 
1948
LC Olympia Wiebaden 00:51:13.68 
146
 
6
 
34
DORSTREINER Martina 
1969
Sportpark Heppenheim 00:51:13.77 
147
 
5
 
113
RÖHNFELD Thorsten 
1953
 00:51:28.76 
148
 
25
 
114
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:51:33.59 
149
 
4
 
35
BURKARD Sabine 
1967
 00:51:41.27 
150
 
7
 
115
SCHAFFNER Ernst-Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:51:46.50 
151
 
4
 
116
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:51:54.65 
152
 
5
 
36
KALDENHOFF Margit 
1960
Radfahrverein Germaina e.V. 1911 Jügesheim 00:52:01.17 
153
 
10
 
117
WISSEL Peter 
1956
LF Rothengrund 00:52:04.49 
154
 
26
 
118
SCHNEIDER Roland 
1964
 00:52:07.69 
155
 
7
 
37
STARK Sandra 
1983
Laufticker 00:52:19.16 
156
 
11
 
119
DUBBERSTEIN Willi 
1955
LG Rodgau 00:52:31.03 
157
 
10
 
38
WESSENDORF Milena 
1985
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 00:52:35.74 
158
 
2
 
39
MOHNKE Christiane 
1956
Schnauftreff Oberursel 00:52:42.25 
159
 
2
 
40
MÜLLER Kankou 
1997
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:52:44.08 
160
 
11
 
41
HÖLZEL Mareike 
1988
Sporthunde Bergstraße e.V. 00:52:47.26 
161
 
18
 
120
SCHULTHEIS Klaus 
1970
Beryllium Team 00:52:47.39 
162
 
7
 
42
DIEHM Gabriele 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:47.65 
163
 
12
 
121
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
Eschborn 00:52:55.08 
164
 
1
 
122
RONAGHI Mehran 
1900
 00:53:14.63 
165
 
8
 
123
ARENZ Benny 
1983
Team geht so! 00:53:18.12 
166
 
27
 
124
TAUBER Timm 
1968
Fechenheimer LT 2000 00:53:26.21 
167
 
6
 
125
WENZEL Konrad 
1950
 00:53:30.88 
168
 
5
 
43
SCHMITT Heidi 
1968
 00:53:33.50 
169
 
3
 
44
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:53:34.53 
170
 
13
 
126
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:53:35.11 
171
 
14
 
127
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:53:56.04 
172
 
14
 
128
MAY Thomas 
1988
HSG NiederRoden 00:54:02.69 
173
 
9
 
129
BARTH Vitali 
1982
 00:54:04.17 
174
 
28
 
130
WINTTERLIN Jens 
1967
RLT Rodgau 00:54:05.40 
175
 
8
 
45
VOSS NIna 
1983
 00:54:08.29 
176
 
8
 
131
BECHLER Peter 
1944
RLT Rodgau 00:54:18.79 
177
 
15
 
132
MAY Wolfgang 
1958
HSG NiederRoden 00:54:26.05 
178
 
4
 
46
HAHN Simone 
1977
 00:54:28.10 
179
 
17
 
133
SPIELBERG Torsten 
1963
Langen 00:54:37.61 
180
 
7
 
134
KLEINER Norbert 
1950
 00:54:40.81 
181
 
6
 
47
SOLEYMANI Claudia 
1968
Team chir. Praxis Soleymani 00:54:42.26 
182
 
4
 
48
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
Eschborn 00:54:47.75 
183
 
6
 
49
HECKER Nhu 
1962
TV Babenhausen 00:54:52.62 
184
 
29
 
135
WEILAND Matthias 
1966
 00:54:52.71 
185
 
7
 
50
MANUS Eva-Maria 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:54:55.82 
186
 
10
 
136
FRIXE Stephan 
1976
LG Rodgau 00:55:07.20 
187
 
10
 
137
SCHÄFER Martin 
1980
 00:55:10.51 
188
 
30
 
138
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:55:23.18 
189
 
1
 
51
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:55:27.99 
190
 
18
 
139
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
 00:55:37.90 
191
 
7
 
52
OSYPKA Ursula 
1962
 00:55:42.13 
192
 
19
 
140
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
SCHMIDDE 00:55:53.49 
193
 
20
 
141
KANANIAN Morteza 
1971
 00:55:55.50 
194
 
31
 
142
HECKER Oliver 
1966
TV Babenhausen 00:55:57.87 
195
 
5
 
53
DAUM Irmtraud 
1957
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:56:05.24 
196
 
32
 
143
RACKENSBERGER Henri 
1967
TGS Jügesheim 00:56:23.22 
197
 
3
 
54
KNAUP Jana 
1997
Sporthunde Bergstraße e.V. 00:56:28.49 
198
 
1
 
144
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
L.G.Offenbach 00:56:37.76 
199
 
15
 
145
EIMER Martin 
1991
Eimer & Eimer Laufsport 00:57:11.55 
200
 
1
 
55
LINKE Alina 
2000
SV Gelnhausen 00:57:16.95 
201
 
8
 
56
FECHER Bettina 
1968
RLT Rodgau 00:57:23.56 
202
 
5
 
57
HEBEISEN Natascha 
1975
RLT Rodgau 00:57:26.31 
203
 
2
 
58
HEUER Annemarie 
1951
 00:57:28.65 
204
 
6
 
59
REISS Hannelore 
1956
 00:57:28.91 
205
 
9
 
60
SEYFFER Elke 
1964
 00:58:03.60 
206
 
6
 
61
SCHÜLER Kerstin 
1977
Team ERDINGER alkoholfrei 00:58:05.54 
207
 
9
 
146
HILLES Claus F. 
1946
TSG Eppstein 00:58:07.32 
208
 
5
 
147
GRIMM horst 
1942
vfl münster 00:58:13.82 
209
 
33
 
148
WOLLENHAUPT Jens 
1965
TV Goldbach 00:58:22.88 
210
 
1
 
149
WOLLENHAUPT Finn 
1998
TV Goldbach 00:58:22.97 
211
 
8
 
62
FINK Diana 
1972
Aqua Terra 00:58:32.07 
212
 
11
 
150
SEN Murat 
1977
 00:58:49.96 
213
 
10
 
63
SALM Irene 
1964
 00:58:52.68 
214
 
16
 
151
KRIEGER Rico 
1991
Privatteilnehmer 00:59:24.05 
215
 
10
 
152
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau, M65 00:59:26.09 
216
 
2
 
153
LANGMAACK Heinz 
1938
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:59:26.93 
217
 
34
 
154
KRIEGER P. 
1964
Privatteilnehmer 00:59:35.16 
218
 
9
 
64
KILTHAU Christine 
1969
LT Mannheim 00:59:36.73 
219
 
35
 
155
VÖLP Thomas 
1965
Frika Team Bad Vilbel 00:59:46.04 
220
 
16
 
156
NIKSCH Peter 
1955
 00:59:50.60 
221
 
9
 
65
BINNEWIES Julia 
1981
Team JJ 00:59:58.61 
222
 
11
 
66
HIRSCHMANN Anna 
1966
 01:00:07.56 
223
 
36
 
157
MEISNER Andreu 
1965
 01:00:22.28 
224
 
11
 
158
BERKHOFF Claus 
1947
Running - Riedstadt 01:00:23.88 
225
 
1
 
159
DIEPENTHAL Tom 
2001
TGM SV 01:00:25.41 
226
 
12
 
67
CASSESE Lisa 
1991
Eimer & Eimer Laufsport 01:00:33.41 
227
 
13
 
68
CRESPO ELLERKAMP Carolina 
1990
FRG Germania, CDT Nike 01:00:43.24 
228
 
10
 
69
LAMMICH Jasmin 
1972
 01:00:50.73 
229
 
8
 
70
WALTER Barbara-Ann 
1961
Laufclub 21 Gelnhausen 01:01:08.26 
230
 
8
 
160
DICKHARDT Ludwig 
1952
TSG Eppstein 01:01:08.43 
231
 
12
 
71
TERLINDEN Christiane 
1968
 01:01:30.85 
232
 
19
 
161
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:01:36.14 
233
 
3
 
162
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:01:43.80 
234
 
9
 
72
RAMERSHOVEN Cornelia 
1963
BSG Commerzbank 01:02:05.30 
235
 
1
 
73
PAPACHRISSANTHOU Daniela 
1998
VLG Niedersteinbach 01:02:51.20 
236
 
37
 
163
CASSESE Michele 
1966
Eimer & Eimer Laufsport 01:03:04.86 
237
 
14
 
74
HARTMANN Melanie 
1989
 01:03:48.04 
238
 
6
 
164
MARA Peadar 
1943
Lufthansa SV 01:04:21.42 
239
 
13
 
75
ENNEMANN Manuela 
1968
 01:04:24.18 
240
 
21
 
165
REINHARDT Holger 
1972
Karate-Dojo Usingen e.V. 01:04:34.80 
241
 
4
 
166
REMBOR Hugo 
1934
TSV Speyer 01:05:37.88 
242
 
10
 
76
HELMKE Rabea 
1983
 01:05:41.30 
243
 
11
 
77
MÜLLER Bettina 
1969
Laufclub 21 01:05:47.63 
244
 
11
 
167
STOLZENBERGER Christian 
1979
lauffreund.de 01:07:17.94 
245
 
14
 
78
LÜSSOW Yvonne 
1965
Simply Sunny 01:07:53.37 
246
 
12
 
79
LÜSSOW Kathrin 
1969
Simply Sunny 01:07:53.48 
247
 
10
 
80
SEYFFARTH Petra 
1959
 01:09:40.28 
248
 
11
 
81
SCHORK Gabi 
1959
Wild Women 01:09:42.76 
249
 
15
 
82
SCHORK Claudia 
1964
Wild Women 01:10:03.82 
250
 
16
 
83
KOCH Heike 
1965
 01:10:28.30 
251
 
22
 
168
WINTER Frank 
1971
TGM SV Juegesheim 01:14:43.76 
252
 
12
 
169
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM SV Juegesheim 01:14:43.79 
253
 
2
 
84
BECK Sigrid 
1939
BioRunner RheinMain 01:15:00.27 
254
 
5
 
170
TINSEL Bernd 
1937
SC Oberlahn 01:22:27.32 
 
25km Osterlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
APEL Henrik 
1980
asc marathon friedberg 01:34:48.70 
2
 
1
 
2
RÖTZHEIM Ulrich 
1968
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 01:37:35.78 
3
 
2
 
3
BAUDEK Gerald 
1966
ASC Marathon Friedberg 01:38:03.35 
4
 
3
 
4
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG-Sprendlingen Triathlon 01:38:33.69 
5
 
4
 
5
STEINDL Marc 
1964
MTV Kronberg 01:39:33.40 
6
 
1
 
6
WAGNER Daniel 
1976
ASC Marathon Friedberg 01:39:44.56 
7
 
1
 
7
SCHARF Gregor 
1970
TV Hergershausen 01:40:46.37 
8
 
2
 
8
BAMBERGER Stefan 
1982
SV Würzburg 05 01:42:38.22 
9
 
5
 
9
REISING Joachim 
1967
TSG Kleinostheim 01:43:45.27 
10
 
6
 
10
POLAK David 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 01:43:45.47 
11
 
1
 
11
OFFERMANN Christian 
1985
BSG Merck 01:45:31.19 
12
 
2
 
12
KLUSCHAT Marc 
1975
TV Guldental 01:46:13.62 
13
 
7
 
13
SCHÜLLER Christian 
1965
TCB Runners 01:47:14.35 
14
 
3
 
14
BÖLLERT Malte 
1982
 01:48:31.44 
15
 
3
 
15
EICKHOFF Cord 
1978
Ostern im Westen 01:48:42.06 
16
 
1
 
16
SCHWEITZER Hans 
1956
LC Michelstadt 01:48:50.08 
17
 
4
 
17
KRAUSE-ABLASS Thomas 
1975
 01:50:02.90 
18
 
1
 
18
PEIFER Michael 
1962
LC Donnersberg 01:50:18.78 
19
 
1
 
1
ROTH Julia 
1986
TV Schweinheim 01:50:26.79 
20
 
2
 
19
ERHARDT Günter 
1960
ETSV Lauda 01:50:34.74 
21
 
2
 
20
ECK Siegfried 
1957
TV Haibach 01:50:44.66 
22
 
3
 
21
LUDWIG Jörg 
1963
Laufteam Gelnhausen 01:51:22.88 
23
 
8
 
22
MERKEL Stephan 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:51:49.92 
24
 
4
 
23
WINTER Rainer 
1963
EOSC Offenbach 01:52:23.35 
25
 
2
 
24
SCHNEIDER Christian 
1973
 01:53:37.89 
26
 
3
 
25
FINK Oliver 
1971
Aquaterra-Team 01:53:42.21 
27
 
9
 
26
TRUNK Peter 
1967
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:54:42.94 
28
 
10
 
27
KETTLER Frank 
1967
LT Nordlichter 03 01:54:46.00 
29
 
5
 
28
HEINOLD Jürgen 
1961
TV Hergershasuen 01:55:00.89 
30
 
1
 
29
WERNER Dr. Jürgen 
1948
TV Bad Schwalbach 01:55:03.76 
31
 
6
 
30
KRENZ Michael 
1959
SV Königshofen 01:55:05.47 
32
 
11
 
31
HARTMANN Clemens 
1964
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:55:20.37 
33
 
4
 
32
CALO Marcello 
1980
 01:55:31.02 
34
 
12
 
33
DUSSA Thorsten 
1964
SG Enkheim 01:56:25.02 
35
 
13
 
34
GILMER Michael 
1966
LC Freigericht 01:56:33.72 
36
 
1
 
35
LAWS John 
1939
TSG Fechenheim 01:56:38.28 
37
 
7
 
36
RICHTER Jürgen 
1959
Fechenheimer LT 2000 01:56:58.25 
38
 
4
 
37
LASSEK peter 
1970
 01:57:02.63 
39
 
8
 
38
MARKOWETZ Alfred 
1960
LG BSN 01:57:37.12 
40
 
14
 
39
BAUER Uwe 
1967
 01:57:42.37 
41
 
1
 
2
SCHEIFLER Judith 
1963
Physiovit Flörsheim 01:58:25.55 
42
 
5
 
40
PLATZ Stefan 
1972
FC Külsheim 01:58:30.46 
43
 
5
 
41
KIEßLING Thomas 
1978
Laufteam Gelnhausen 01:58:49.27 
44
 
15
 
42
BRIETZKE Joachim 
1964
LG EVO Seligenstadt 01:58:53.40 
45
 
6
 
43
HERMANN Nils 
1976
SG Arheilgen Triathlon 01:59:00.39 
46
 
1
 
44
FIETKAU Jens 
1995
TSV 1875 Bonames 01:59:03.66 
47
 
9
 
45
DIEHM Uwe 
1963
TV Goldbach 01:59:17.43 
48
 
10
 
46
BRANDT michael 
1961
spiridon frankfurt 01:59:39.79 
49
 
16
 
47
KUBLUN sven 
1966
SG DB AUSDAUER 01:59:50.41 
50
 
2
 
3
KLEBER-SCHAD Ute Cathrin 
1961
EOSC Offenbach 01:59:50.46 
51
 
11
 
48
BECKERT Jens-Uwe 
1959
3athlon WVC Kassel 01:59:55.82 
52
 
7
 
49
VEIT Martin 
1974
kein Verein 01:59:57.48 
53
 
2
 
50
RUTHS Manuel 
1986
LT Hemsbach 02:00:06.52 
54
 
3
 
51
MOOS Paul-Gerhard 
1958
TUS Weilnau 02:00:37.63 
55
 
12
 
52
PÖTZSCH Klaus 
1962
Passtschon98 02:00:51.22 
56
 
6
 
53
GRAF Michael 
1973
 02:00:51.52 
57
 
8
 
54
ROMANAS Algerdas 
1978
TuS Weilnau 02:00:57.88 
58
 
5
 
55
HECK Patrick 
1980
SG Egelsbach 02:01:42.05 
59
 
17
 
56
CAKIR Levent 
1968
SKV MöWathlon 02:01:44.81 
60
 
2
 
4
PAWLIK Franziska 
1989
Reit- und Fahrverein Külsheim 02:01:54.34 
61
 
1
 
5
NOLL Heike 
1964
TV Babenhausen 02:02:14.42 
62
 
2
 
6
HENRICH Renate 
1966
Offenbach 02:02:30.69 
63
 
1
 
7
HASENSTAB Petra 
1973
TV Goldbach 02:02:40.18 
64
 
18
 
57
HASENSTAB Andreas 
1968
TV Goldbach 02:02:44.81 
65
 
19
 
58
SCHNEIDER Holger 
1968
LG EVO Seligenstadt 02:03:09.57 
66
 
1
 
8
MESS Kim 
1974
TV Gladenbach 02:03:13.29 
67
 
13
 
59
SENY Peter 
1962
SG Anspach 02:03:17.20 
68
 
2
 
9
MÖLLER Anne 
1974
TV Babenhausen 02:03:22.37 
69
 
7
 
60
WOLFRAM Jens 
1971
TV Gladenbach 02:03:49.25 
70
 
4
 
61
MOSTOWSKI Michael 
1957
ohne 02:04:10.05 
71
 
20
 
62
HARVEY JOSÉ 
1965
#twitterlauftreff 02:04:18.84 
72
 
8
 
63
BEIDL Marc 
1971
SC Steinberg 02:04:32.41 
73
 
3
 
10
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 02:04:38.59 
74
 
3
 
11
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
LT Freigericht 02:04:52.19 
75
 
21
 
64
LINKE Falko 
1968
LT Freigericht 02:04:54.47 
76
 
4
 
12
MÜNCH Beate 
1966
LG Evo Seligenstadt 02:05:09.91 
77
 
14
 
65
RIESENBÜRGER Frank 
1960
Skiclub Offenbach 02:05:14.33 
78
 
15
 
66
HAAS Sigurd 
1961
RSC Groß-Umstadt 02:05:17.09 
79
 
2
 
67
SCHULZ Reinhardt 
1941
RLT Rodgau 02:05:38.09 
80
 
3
 
68
OSTER Markus 
1986
Team INTERSPORT BEIKE 02:05:43.82 
81
 
16
 
69
LOTZ Achim 
1962
ASC Marathon Friedberg 02:05:44.18 
82
 
22
 
70
GALL Ralf 
1968
TSV Reichenbach 02:05:52.44 
83
 
17
 
71
WENDLAND Horst 
1963
Laufteam Gelnhausen 02:05:58.21 
84
 
4
 
72
BEETZ Christian 
1985
 02:06:02.83 
85
 
5
 
73
STEFANIDES Martin 
1987
 02:06:05.64 
86
 
3
 
13
KÖLPIN Stefanie 
1960
FC Külsheim 02:06:06.83 
87
 
1
 
14
MERSCHROTH Catherine 
1980
Sporthunde Bergstraße e.V. 02:06:20.30 
88
 
6
 
74
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
RLT Rodgau 02:06:24.88 
89
 
23
 
75
WOLLENWEBER Markus 
1966
LG Evo Seligenstadt 02:07:03.61 
90
 
9
 
76
DRESTE Oscar 
1969
Laufe deinen Weg 02:07:04.70 
91
 
4
 
15
WOLLENWEBER Susanne 
1962
LG Evo Seligenstadt 02:07:06.21 
92
 
24
 
77
FIETKAU Mark 
1964
TSV 1875 Bonames 02:07:17.29 
93
 
2
 
78
TEUTSCH Friedel 
1948
TSG Dossenheim 02:07:32.16 
94
 
25
 
79
BRUNS Gerd 
1964
Offenbach 02:07:32.48 
95
 
26
 
80
HOFMANN Friedhelm 
1965
DLR Simmern 02:07:35.03 
96
 
2
 
16
CALO Janine 
1982
 02:07:35.10 
97
 
5
 
81
THIEM Michael 
1957
Trio Team Seligenstadt 02:08:20.65 
98
 
6
 
82
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim 02:08:25.60 
99
 
27
 
83
STÖPPLER Klaus 
1965
TCB Runners 02:08:54.48 
100
 
3
 
17
STEPHAN Monika 
1979
TV Goldbach 02:09:04.10 
101
 
28
 
84
FEIGL Holger 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:09:28.90 
102
 
7
 
85
LANNERT Werner 
1954
LC Michelstadt 02:09:32.96 
103
 
10
 
86
MÜLLER Daniel 
1972
LC Freigericht 02:09:33.07 
104
 
11
 
87
LINGK Arne 
1969
Ohne 02:09:43.19 
105
 
1
 
88
WACKER Gerhard 
1950
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 02:10:04.23 
106
 
2
 
18
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 02:10:30.47 
107
 
12
 
89
STÖVER Olaf 
1969
Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt 02:10:39.94 
108
 
29
 
90
HELMLING Manfred 
1965
Sporthunde Bergstraße e.V. 02:10:41.50 
109
 
5
 
19
STÖHR Ulrike 
1968
 02:10:47.84 
110
 
18
 
91
AFFELDER Rolf 
1960
TUS Königshofen 02:10:49.47 
111
 
30
 
92
BEYER Ralph 
1964
Marathon-Team Hausen 02:11:09.25 
112
 
6
 
20
RAIF-LAUDENBACH Ute 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:11:15.87 
113
 
8
 
93
SCHEIDLER Klaus 
1957
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:11:15.92 
114
 
9
 
94
SCHNEIDER Benno 
1958
FC Külsheim 02:11:27.86 
115
 
3
 
95
SCHMIDT Winfried 
1940
TV Bommersheim 02:11:39.06 
116
 
2
 
96
SCHRÖDER Ernst 
1949
LC Michelstadt 02:11:48.85 
117
 
4
 
21
KOTSCHWARER Anjelina 
1974
 02:12:11.94 
118
 
1
 
22
JOHN Doris 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 02:12:13.45 
119
 
13
 
97
KALLFA Bledar 
1972
TV Hergershausen 02:12:19.64 
120
 
5
 
23
MÜLLER Kristin 
1975
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 02:12:22.08 
121
 
5
 
24
RIESENBÜRGER Brigitte 
1963
Skiclub Offenbach 02:12:24.22 
122
 
9
 
98
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 02:12:28.00 
123
 
31
 
99
LENNARTZ Jörg 
1966
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. 02:12:43.43 
124
 
3
 
25
VON KUTZLEBEN Sarah 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim 02:13:01.29 
125
 
19
 
100
LOHR Detlev 
1962
- 02:13:10.31 
126
 
6
 
26
REEH Karin 
1962
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:13:40.10 
127
 
20
 
101
VIEL Klaus 
1960
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:13:40.24 
128
 
21
 
102
BECKER Joerg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 02:13:59.73 
129
 
7
 
27
SCHMIDT Katja 
1967
SC Oberlahn 02:14:05.25 
130
 
32
 
103
FASSAUER Michael 
1968
LSG Goldener Grund Selters eV 02:14:21.15 
131
 
33
 
104
ENDLER Maximilian 
1966
SV Mannheim 02:14:33.63 
132
 
10
 
105
SCHNUR Hans-Peter 
1957
 02:14:41.17 
133
 
7
 
106
GRÄBER Rainer 
1986
 02:15:13.51 
134
 
4
 
28
BEIDL Sonja 
1970
SC Steinberg 02:16:13.58 
135
 
34
 
107
LACKNER Wolfgang 
1966
LT Mannheim 02:16:43.78 
136
 
3
 
108
HAHN Manfred 
1946
VfL-Münster 02:16:54.80 
137
 
6
 
109
KOLODZIEJ Gregor 
1979
 02:16:55.30 
138
 
22
 
110
MADLENER Jörg 
1960
TSV Berkersheim 02:16:59.93 
139
 
8
 
29
SAALMANN Petra 
1967
TV Cappel 02:18:04.13 
140
 
23
 
111
KNÖDLER Thomas 
1963
LaufTeam Obernburg 02:18:10.57 
141
 
24
 
112
SCHREIBER Armin 
1959
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 02:18:10.79 
142
 
25
 
113
REICHART Rolf-Achim 
1959
Team RaidLight 02:18:15.06 
143
 
26
 
114
STUCKERT Torsten 
1963
DZ BANK Runners 02:18:35.96 
144
 
35
 
115
TOEMOERDI Janos 
1964
ZK von Nueva-Guevara 02:18:54.45 
145
 
27
 
116
DANNHÄUSER Joachim 
1961
DZ BANK Runners 02:18:57.93 
146
 
36
 
117
HAMEL Frank 
1964
Abgehts 09 02:19:24.10 
147
 
37
 
118
NOACK Stefan 
1964
Abgehts 09 02:19:24.19 
148
 
3
 
119
SPINNLER Peter 
1953
TV Goldbach 02:19:34.13 
149
 
1
 
30
HILLES Renate 
1948
TSG Eppstein 02:19:42.99 
150
 
2
 
31
BURSCHÄPERS Christiane 
1957
TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:19:55.70 
151
 
38
 
120
ENNEMANN Matthias 
1965
 02:19:56.95 
152
 
11
 
121
BRUDER Fritz 
1954
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Seligenstadt 02:20:23.80 
153
 
39
 
122
RAMERSHOVEN Michael 
1965
BSG Commerzbank 02:20:38.58 
154
 
7
 
32
SÜß Erika 
1963
TV Goldbach 02:21:01.59 
155
 
6
 
33
STRUPPEK Doris 
1976
LF Rothengrund 02:21:19.00 
156
 
28
 
123
VEISMANN Matthias 
1961
SV Königshofen 02:21:19.25 
157
 
4
 
34
MARX Stefanie 
1981
LG Moerfelden Walldorf 02:21:58.53 
158
 
29
 
124
OEHLER Joachim 
1963
TUS Königshofen 02:22:03.40 
159
 
1
 
35
HOFER Elisabeth 
1949
TV Goldbach 02:22:10.86 
160
 
9
 
36
LENNARTZ Silke 
1966
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. 02:22:24.55 
161
 
30
 
125
GEIS Horst 
1960
TV Goldbach 02:22:29.85 
162
 
10
 
126
HILLER Sebastian 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:22:30.97 
163
 
4
 
127
SCHÖNFELD Norbert 
1953
 02:22:55.22 
164
 
8
 
37
SCHULZE Heike 
1960
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:23:04.04 
165
 
31
 
128
MÜLLER Frank 
1959
 02:23:15.37 
166
 
12
 
129
REISS Alfred 
1956
Triathlon Rodgau 02:23:39.41 
167
 
7
 
130
EILERS Lars 
1979
Passtschon98 02:23:49.39 
168
 
40
 
131
SCHEURICH Gunter 
1964
Passtschon98 02:23:51.42 
169
 
13
 
132
BERDUX Dieter 
1956
LG BSN 02:24:11.27 
170
 
10
 
38
HUCKESTEIN Brigitta 
1964
Paradiesvögel Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt 02:24:27.94 
171
 
8
 
133
BERGER Raffael 
1984
 02:24:37.29 
172
 
41
 
134
HAHN Christian 
1967
Hühnerbande 02:24:44.38 
173
 
14
 
135
JÄSCHKE Detlef 
1955
Erlenbach 02:24:44.42 
174
 
32
 
136
KAMPF Uwe 
1963
TV Laudenbach 02:24:44.53 
175
 
7
 
39
WEGEHAUPT Sabine 
1974
 02:25:15.99 
176
 
9
 
40
ARMAN Hayal 
1962
LG EVO Seligenstadt 02:25:32.90 
177
 
33
 
137
DISSER Thomas 
1962
LG EVO Seligenstadt 02:25:33.29 
178
 
4
 
138
KUPCZOK Siegfried 
1941
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 02:26:12.79 
179
 
5
 
139
BRYANT James 
1949
 02:26:40.72 
180
 
34
 
140
HUITRMAIR-LEFTSENSEPPEL Dr. Arbig 
1962
Lokomotive Kelkheim 02:27:01.95 
181
 
35
 
141
FAGLER thomas 
1961
für günther 02:27:02.19 
182
 
4
 
142
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
LG DUV // Dietzenbach 02:27:28.88 
183
 
15
 
143
KLINGEN Ulrich 
1958
TUS Weilnau 02:28:39.17 
184
 
3
 
41
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 02:30:35.24 
185
 
6
 
144
DRIßLER Rudolf 
1951
Lang Lauf Jugenheim 02:31:11.83 
186
 
11
 
42
KUMMER Sylvia Andrea 
1966
Laufseminare-in-Deutschland.de 02:31:41.24 
187
 
16
 
145
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
TG Hainhausen 02:33:26.64 
188
 
5
 
43
WASSERMANN Ira 
1981
Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt 02:33:32.97 
189
 
14
 
146
MUELLER Jan 
1969
Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt 02:33:33.01 
190
 
42
 
147
STEPHAN Martin 
1966
Oberursel-Stierstadt 02:33:39.81 
191
 
17
 
148
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 02:33:52.73 
192
 
15
 
149
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:34:47.54 
193
 
12
 
44
STAME Sabine 
1964
Run 4 Fun Rödermark 02:35:17.55 
194
 
18
 
150
REHN Matthias 
1958
Run 4 Fun Rödermark 02:35:17.87 
195
 
36
 
151
FRITSCHER Manfred 
1961
SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg 02:38:32.14 
196
 
43
 
152
TROJAN Mathias 
1967
Ahrens Sportteam 02:39:09.18 
197
 
4
 
45
MÜLLER Gerlinole 
1954
RLT Rodgau 02:39:10.52 
198
 
7
 
153
PLESSEN Ludger 
1951
ZK von Nueva-Guevara 02:41:12.25 
199
 
6
 
46
HERMANN Sabine 
1982
SG Arheilgen Triathlon 02:43:06.40 
200
 
8
 
154
ALBERT Gerhard 
1949
TV Goldbach 02:55:25.21 
201
 
5
 
155
THIEBAUT Axel 
1946
TuS Hornau 02:58:59.03 
202
 
16
 
156
FÖRTER Sven 
1970
lauffreund.de 03:00:42.97 
203
 
1
 
157
WEIHER Erich 
1937
TV Goldbach 03:07:11.06