Osterlauf Jügesheim - Rodgau am: 09.04.2012
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km Osterlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
WESTERBERG Jan 
1980
IFK Umeå 00:32:51.73 
2
 
1
 
2
BERTSCH Simon 
1985
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:20.53 
3
 
2
 
3
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
LG Neu Isenburg Heusenstamm 00:35:22.82 
4
 
1
 
4
ABDEL Graine 
1966
Sport Hübner Team 00:35:38.10 
5
 
3
 
5
KORIDAß Markus 
1987
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:01.86 
6
 
4
 
6
ZANG Sebastian 
1989
Sport Hübner Team 00:36:05.11 
7
 
2
 
7
ZIMMER Frank 
1967
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:36:07.82 
8
 
1
 
8
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
software ag dsw darmstadt 00:36:09.99 
9
 
1
 
1
STRAUB Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:10.67 
10
 
2
 
2
SCHMITT Natascha 
1986
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:17.02 
11
 
2
 
9
BUHS Sebastian 
1981
Frankfurt 00:36:34.53 
12
 
5
 
10
HOFFMEISTER Torben 
1988
SV Bayreuth Triathlon 00:36:39.19 
13
 
1
 
11
SCHÄTZLEIN Torsten 
1973
equipeRED.de 00:36:43.52 
14
 
1
 
12
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:36:46.15 
15
 
3
 
13
REISING Joachim 
1967
TSG Kleinostheim 00:36:51.06 
16
 
1
 
14
KÖBLER Gregor 
1971
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:36:54.57 
17
 
2
 
15
KRETZSCHMAR Kay 
1968
 00:36:59.97 
18
 
3
 
16
SCHERER Manfred 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:10.74 
19
 
2
 
17
PRINZ Volkmar 
1959
Rödermark 00:37:42.74 
20
 
6
 
18
MOHLES Felix 
1990
TUS Griesheim 00:37:56.74 
21
 
3
 
19
NIEFER Jens 
1982
 00:38:17.49 
22
 
7
 
20
KIESER Christian 
1989
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:38:18.90 
23
 
4
 
21
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:38:30.65 
24
 
2
 
22
KÖCHER Andreas 
1975
LC Michelstadt 00:38:50.34 
25
 
5
 
23
RUTHARD Thorsten 
1970
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:38:58.43 
26
 
4
 
24
VELTE Andreas 
1978
Optik Velte Liederbach 00:39:02.15 
27
 
5
 
25
KAES Florian 
1979
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 00:39:24.00 
28
 
1
 
26
SCHWEITZER Hans 
1956
LC Michelstadt 00:39:42.94 
29
 
6
 
27
GUTBIER Sven 
1978
SKG Sprendligen-Triathlon 00:39:44.65 
30
 
3
 
3
HOFFMEISTER Gabi 
1984
Sport Hübner Team 00:39:50.31 
31
 
7
 
28
CHRISTIANSEN sascha 
1980
TV Hergershausen 00:40:03.46 
32
 
4
 
29
KELLER Günter 
1963
EOSC Offenbach 00:40:07.07 
33
 
8
 
30
KARG Jonas 
1982
 00:40:12.69 
34
 
8
 
31
BOTT Jan-Michael 
1991
 00:40:20.68 
35
 
1
 
4
WAGNER Nicole 
1977
TV Trebur 00:40:25.14 
36
 
6
 
32
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:40:25.79 
37
 
3
 
33
REUTZEL Andre 
1975
TV Kefenrod 00:40:26.28 
38
 
5
 
34
VONGRIES Guido 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:32.16 
39
 
6
 
35
DUCRET Serge 
1963
TV Strinz-Margarethae 00:40:53.02 
40
 
9
 
36
ERB Christian 
1984
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:40:56.23 
41
 
7
 
37
KUNKEL Matthias 
1965
TV Haibach 00:41:04.24 
42
 
4
 
5
MOHAMED Eman 
1990
 00:41:11.85 
43
 
1
 
6
UHL Astrid 
1971
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:12.61 
44
 
2
 
38
GOTTFRIED Julien 
1997
RLT Rodgau 00:41:13.50 
45
 
9
 
39
OHLMANN Jochen 
1978
Torpedo Tonfabrik 99 00:41:26.95 
46
 
8
 
40
SCHMIDT Thomas 
1965
TV Strinz-Margarethae 00:41:28.46 
47
 
9
 
41
WEITKAMP Frank 
1963
VFL Freundenstadt 00:41:36.40 
48
 
3
 
42
JÄGER Uwe 
1961
LG BSN 00:41:53.35 
49
 
10
 
43
PESCHEL Michael 
1965
TSV 1863 Buchen 00:41:58.79 
50
 
11
 
44
RUSSMANN Oliver 
1967
TLG Wetzlar 00:42:09.66 
51
 
7
 
45
VÄTH Gerd 
1968
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:42:12.27 
52
 
1
 
7
RICHTER Nadine 
1982
TSV Ostheim v.d. Rhön 00:42:34.89 
53
 
8
 
46
FINK Oliver 
1971
Aqua Terra 00:42:45.40 
54
 
4
 
47
HARCHAOUEN Mustafa 
1960
TGM SV Juegesheim 00:42:46.68 
55
 
5
 
48
KÄMPER Andreas 
1960
Team Lauf-Abenteuer 00:42:49.66 
56
 
4
 
49
POLACZEK Alexander 
1973
 00:42:52.29 
57
 
12
 
50
KRÜGER Jan 
1967
LG Menden 00:42:53.06 
58
 
13
 
51
ELFERS Jochen 
1967
LC Michelstadt 00:42:53.85 
59
 
14
 
52
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbach 00:42:57.43 
60
 
2
 
53
WALTER Rudolf 
1956
TSV 1875 Bonames 00:43:00.24 
61
 
15
 
54
SCHÄFER Andy 
1966
Sportstudio Bieber 00:43:00.80 
62
 
16
 
55
HARTMANN Clemens 
1964
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:43:06.69 
63
 
10
 
56
FISCHER Johannes 
1986
DRK Blutspendedienst Frankfurt 00:43:12.23 
64
 
11
 
57
LANG Oliver 
1989
 00:43:12.40 
65
 
1
 
58
FIETKAU Jens 
1995
TSV 1875 Bonames 00:43:27.54 
66
 
1
 
8
TENDLER Gabriele 
1961
LAV Halensia 00:43:42.12 
67
 
6
 
59
SCHUBART Manfred 
1960
LC Michelstadt 00:43:44.62 
68
 
17
 
60
RINGLSTETTER Eddy 
1963
SKG Sprendligen-Triathlon 00:43:46.10 
69
 
1
 
9
MÜNCH Beate 
1966
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:44:09.10 
70
 
10
 
61
WIESE Carlo 
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:44:13.11 
71
 
9
 
62
WENDORF Axel 
1968
Kradfahrer Felzünd 00:44:26.86 
72
 
18
 
63
LITZ Stefan 
1967
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:44:27.79 
73
 
7
 
64
NUNZIO Puglisi 
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:44:38.44 
74
 
1
 
65
ELSNER Roland 
1942
LG BEC 00:44:43.70 
75
 
19
 
66
SAUERTEIG Wolfram 
1966
 00:45:12.93 
76
 
1
 
10
ELFERS Margrit 
1993
LC Michelstadt 00:45:16.19 
77
 
2
 
11
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
LT Freigericht 00:45:17.48 
78
 
20
 
67
BOJE Olaf 
1966
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 00:45:22.81 
79
 
8
 
68
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:45:26.94 
80
 
2
 
12
ERLACH Andrea 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:30.87 
81
 
9
 
69
AVAN Mehmet 
1960
LG Stadt Hattersheim 00:45:44.58 
82
 
2
 
13
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:48.41 
83
 
3
 
70
GLEITSMANN Michael 
1957
Die Gallier 00:45:50.73 
84
 
2
 
14
BREITWEISER Martina 
1980
Sport Hübner Team 00:46:13.21 
85
 
11
 
71
HUTHER Sebastian 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:46:19.12 
86
 
2
 
72
FORCK Johannes 
1995
Darmstadt 00:46:27.99 
87
 
21
 
73
BAUKE Karl Robert 
1967
EOSC Offenbach 00:46:28.82 
88
 
1
 
74
HENSEN Helke 
1950
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 00:46:38.41 
89
 
5
 
15
BÖRNER Susanne 
1989
SV Bayreuth 00:46:42.08 
90
 
10
 
75
LAUBACH Reiner 
1970
 00:46:46.02 
91
 
3
 
16
FRÖHLICH Sabine 
1963
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:46:51.95 
92
 
22
 
76
SCHEURICH Gunter 
1964
Passtschon98 00:47:07.38 
93
 
11
 
77
TAUBER Timm 
1968
Fechenheimer LT 2000 00:47:12.78 
94
 
4
 
78
BAST Helmut 
1957
TSV 1875 Bonames 00:47:15.31 
95
 
1
 
17
OTT Traudel 
1955
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:47:19.83 
96
 
2
 
18
MÜLLER Christina 
1970
TG 1837 Hanau a.V. 00:47:21.52 
97
 
5
 
79
BECK Roland 
1956
LT Fit-Inn Heldenbergen 00:47:24.98 
98
 
23
 
80
KURZ Martin 
1965
 00:47:26.77 
99
 
6
 
19
SCHWÖPPE Marie 
1983
TSG Kleinostheim 00:47:29.13 
100
 
5
 
81
ROTH Oliver 
1974
TUS Königshofen 00:47:35.52 
101
 
10
 
82
BECKER Joerg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 00:47:36.66 
102
 
24
 
83
BUNKE Dr. Hans-Joachim 
1964
LT Fit-Inn Heldenbergen 00:47:38.67 
103
 
1
 
20
MAINKA Phyllis 
1995
Tv Wahlheim 00:47:51.61 
104
 
2
 
84
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:47:52.37 
105
 
12
 
85
LINKE Falko 
1968
Aqua Terra 00:47:56.46 
106
 
12
 
86
PRINZ Dirk 
1980
 00:48:14.62 
107
 
3
 
21
FIEBER Claudia 
1973
Laufziel AB 00:48:15.31 
108
 
6
 
87
GABRYS Bernd 
1956
Engel and Friends 00:48:28.97 
109
 
1
 
88
HAYES Michael 
1947
LT Freigericht 00:48:40.92 
110
 
3
 
22
BOCK Katrin 
1980
Sport Hübner Team 00:48:45.32 
111
 
7
 
23
WAGNER Christina 
1986
 00:48:50.60 
112
 
3
 
24
NIEMEYER Andrea 
1959
Odenwälder Rennschnecken 00:48:52.42 
113
 
8
 
25
GEIS Miriam 
1989
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:48:55.25 
114
 
2
 
89
KAJNATH Herbert 
1952
LG Dreieichenhain 00:48:58.12 
115
 
13
 
90
KOCH Harald 
1969
RLT Rodgau 00:49:10.53 
116
 
6
 
91
KIRCHNER Mirko 
1974
Rodgau Lauftreff 00:49:14.81 
117
 
3
 
92
BAIER Günter 
1940
LG Stadt Hattersheim 00:49:45.43 
118
 
4
 
26
KOSTKA Christina 
1958
TSG Eppstein 00:49:49.30 
119
 
2
 
27
GERSTL Petra 
1957
TV Goldbach 00:49:54.88 
120
 
4
 
28
LANGLOIS Anja 
1964
TSV 1863 Buchen 00:49:58.55 
121
 
7
 
93
GERSTL Wolfgang 
1953
 00:49:59.14 
122
 
2
 
94
PÖßIGER Roland 
1946
KSV Reichelsheim 00:50:17.88 
123
 
9
 
29
KÄMMERLING Rebecca 
1984
 00:50:27.30 
124
 
11
 
95
KELLER Klaus 
1959
Team Bärenherz 00:50:37.75 
125
 
13
 
96
SCHÄFER Martin 
1980
 00:50:50.00 
126
 
4
 
30
BONDSCHUS Vivien 
1974
TSG Eppstein 00:50:53.28 
127
 
25
 
97
LOSERT Roland 
1967
 00:51:04.30 
128
 
4
 
31
WALTER Carina 
1979
 00:51:11.00 
129
 
5
 
32
FRERICHS Sonne 
1975
 00:51:11.40 
130
 
3
 
98
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau, M60 00:51:11.99 
131
 
12
 
99
GERLACH Engelbert 
1960
 00:51:12.86 
132
 
2
 
33
GERLACH Marlene 
1996
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:51:12.94 
133
 
26
 
100
MÖLLER Stefan 
1966
RLT Rodgau 00:51:25.90 
134
 
7
 
101
FRIXE Stephan 
1976
LG Rodgau 00:51:29.70 
135
 
13
 
102
MEDER Walter 
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:51:31.98 
136
 
8
 
103
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:51:32.50 
137
 
14
 
104
JÜNGER Frank Sina 
1969
Santa Ponsa Racing Club 00:51:34.93 
138
 
27
 
105
WINTTERLIN Jens 
1967
RLT Rodgau 00:51:36.66 
139
 
3
 
34
DORSHEIMER Martina 
1969
RC Oberhambacher Gazellen 00:51:49.12 
140
 
4
 
35
BÜTTNER Susanne 
1971
 00:51:52.35 
141
 
1
 
36
HOFER Elisabeth 
1949
TV Goldbach 00:51:54.13 
142
 
6
 
37
UHEREK Barbara 
1975
Lauffreunde Amaliasee 00:52:00.26 
143
 
28
 
106
KREDEL Helmut 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:23.68 
144
 
14
 
107
RAMGE Sascha 
1979
 00:52:24.38 
145
 
14
 
108
TEPPER Thomas 
1959
LT Fit-Inn Heldenbergen 00:52:31.08 
146
 
5
 
38
KALDENHOFF Margit 
1960
Radfahrverein Germania 1911 Jügesheim e.V. 00:52:45.44 
147
 
12
 
109
ARENZ Benjamin 
1983
Team geht so! 00:52:45.58 
148
 
2
 
39
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 00:52:46.56 
149
 
1
 
40
HÖß Nadine 
1941
SC Steinberg 00:52:49.34 
150
 
5
 
41
AUER Victoria 
1982
 00:52:53.46 
151
 
6
 
42
FAASCH Andrea 
1981
 00:52:54.71 
152
 
3
 
110
DELEONIBUS robert 
1943
TuS Hornau 00:53:11.55 
153
 
10
 
43
MANDL Mercedes 
1987
 00:53:14.77 
154
 
4
 
111
HASTENTEUFEL Hermann 
1943
Mosbach 00:53:15.54 
155
 
1
 
112
MÜLLER Hans Wilhelm 
1936
TSG Fechenheim 00:53:18.85 
156
 
8
 
113
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde 00:53:32.33 
157
 
13
 
114
WINTER carsten 
1983
Die Fisimatenten 00:53:51.12 
158
 
29
 
115
RACKENSBERGER Henri 
1967
TGS Jügesheim 00:53:55.21 
159
 
7
 
44
CLAXTON Sabine 
1982
SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon 00:54:00.39 
160
 
5
 
45
PLÖßER Sabine 
1964
Sport Hübner Team 00:54:01.79 
161
 
1
 
116
ERFILIZ Emrelan 
1993
 00:54:21.66 
162
 
4
 
117
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
EOSC-Offenbach 00:54:25.97 
163
 
6
 
46
TEPPER Petra 
1960
LT Fit-Inn Heldenbergen 00:54:27.29 
164
 
11
 
47
SPECHT Carolin 
1992
LT Höchst 00:54:32.79 
165
 
15
 
118
DAVIDE Pasquale 
1969
BELC 89 00:54:45.66 
166
 
6
 
48
SCHMIDT Anja 
1967
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:54:54.57 
167
 
7
 
49
HENKEL Rita 
1960
LG TGMSV 00:54:56.51 
168
 
30
 
119
SCHULZE Steffen 
1967
Lauffreunde Amaliasee 00:55:03.22 
169
 
31
 
120
HANKE Karl-Friedrich 
1967
Obertshausen 00:55:08.57 
170
 
2
 
121
GULLA Herbert 
1937
LG Stadt Hattersheim 00:55:15.14 
171
 
32
 
122
LOHREY Dirk 
1967
 00:55:17.45 
172
 
7
 
50
AUGSTEN Silvia 
1966
SKG Sprendligen-Triathlon 00:55:20.17 
173
 
2
 
51
GANDRAS Miriam 
1993
 00:55:20.26 
174
 
2
 
52
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
LT Jügesheim 00:55:29.44 
175
 
3
 
53
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
Schnauftreff Oberursel 00:55:31.19 
176
 
8
 
54
OSYPHA Ursula 
1962
 00:55:32.27 
177
 
5
 
55
SCHENZINGER Birgit 
1968
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:55:45.42 
178
 
8
 
56
HIRSCHMANN Anja 
1966
 00:55:52.75 
179
 
33
 
123
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:56:41.40 
180
 
3
 
124
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 00:56:47.65 
181
 
6
 
57
TERLINDEN Christiane 
1968
 00:57:15.75 
182
 
9
 
125
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM SV Juegesheim 00:57:27.70 
183
 
14
 
126
BOTT Jürgen 
0
 00:57:43.30 
184
 
16
 
127
SCHADE alexander 
1969
PocoLoco Dieburg 00:57:43.88 
185
 
8
 
58
KOCH Katharina 
1982
4 Beine für ein Hallelujah 00:57:57.75 
186
 
15
 
128
LOHFING Mario 
1978
4 Beine für ein Hallelujah 00:57:57.76 
187
 
7
 
59
DREYER Dörte 
1976
 00:58:46.32 
188
 
3
 
60
BREIMHORST Tamara 
1994
Hase und Igel 00:59:03.09 
189
 
9
 
61
ELLERMANN Angelika 
1981
Disco 2000 00:59:04.61 
190
 
5
 
129
LANGMAACK Heinz 
1938
TGM SV Juegesheim 00:59:23.86 
191
 
12
 
62
GLEIß Natascha 
1990
LLT Wallernhausen 00:59:57.11 
192
 
10
 
63
LAUKHARDT Martina 
1978
Fechenheimer Lauftreff 01:00:37.54 
193
 
7
 
64
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 01:00:44.68 
194
 
4
 
130
GEBHARDT Kurt 
1952
TV Babenhausen 01:00:58.57 
195
 
9
 
65
WANIN Gabriele 
1963
TV Windecken 01:01:29.87 
196
 
10
 
66
KOSER Carmen 
1967
 01:01:31.18 
197
 
17
 
131
KOSER Martin 
1971
 01:01:31.42 
198
 
11
 
67
GERDES Sina 
1978
 01:02:17.39 
199
 
6
 
132
SCHOLL Arnold 
1942
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:02:29.93 
200
 
5
 
133
DICKHARDT Ludwig 
1952
TSG Eppstein 01:03:27.90 
201
 
3
 
68
BREIMHORST Isabella 
1996
Hase und Igel 01:04:14.27 
202
 
34
 
134
BREIMHORST Christian 
1964
Hase und Igel 01:04:14.49 
203
 
7
 
135
BERGERT Johannes 
1940
 01:04:47.47 
204
 
8
 
69
CHRISTIANSEN Manuela 
1977
 01:05:47.19 
205
 
3
 
70
EHMER Linde 
1952
TV Bad Orb 01:06:12.80 
206
 
6
 
136
EHMER Heinz 
1949
TV Bad Orb 01:06:13.08 
207
 
9
 
71
VOGL Iris 
1959
Rodgau Lauftreff 01:07:30.57 
208
 
3
 
72
BECK Sigrid 
1939
Bio Runners RheinMain 01:08:23.06 
209
 
11
 
73
FRISKE Andrea 
1964
 01:08:25.55 
210
 
4
 
74
JANETZKA Hatice Alev 
1953
AC Flitzspringer 01:11:41.47 
 
25km Osterlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GRUB Timo 
1978
TV Hergershausen 01:28:03.18 
2
 
2
 
2
ALLES Christian 
1978
Team Salomon 01:33:28.64 
3
 
1
 
3
GROHMANN Hans 
1963
TV 08 Wersau 01:34:55.25 
4
 
1
 
4
KRÖLL Thomas 
1968
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 01:35:57.09 
5
 
3
 
5
REGELE Michael 
1981
FC Eichel 01:37:25.56 
6
 
1
 
6
BLASCHEK Thomas 
1973
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:38:05.52 
7
 
2
 
7
LÖSCHENGRUBER Sven 
1968
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 01:38:17.23 
8
 
2
 
8
STROSNY Rene 
1973
Bautzener LV 01:38:19.57 
9
 
1
 
9
KOLEV Velizar 
1983
 01:38:31.94 
10
 
3
 
10
SCHNITKER Sven 
1977
LGV Marathon Gießen 01:41:24.69 
11
 
2
 
11
STEINDL Marc 
1964
MTV Kronberg 01:42:26.21 
12
 
1
 
12
ROCHAU Lothar 
1952
LAV Halensia 01:42:49.75 
13
 
3
 
13
WESTERFELD Reinhard 
1966
 01:43:03.66 
14
 
1
 
14
RENZ Oswald 
1959
TSV 05 Rot 01:43:13.38 
15
 
2
 
15
GRAETSCH Daniel 
1984
 01:43:22.15 
16
 
4
 
16
JAMIN Peter 
1965
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:43:56.54 
17
 
3
 
17
SCHNIR Roland 
1971
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:44:15.13 
18
 
4
 
18
SPAICH Christian 
1975
TSG Oberursel 01:44:24.59 
19
 
2
 
19
VOLAND Mario 
1961
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:44:40.67 
20
 
1
 
20
FISCHER Siegfried 
1953
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:44:45.77 
21
 
3
 
21
HOHM Martin 
1959
TSV Pflaumheim 01:44:54.14 
22
 
2
 
22
KORTH Bernd 
1957
laufseminare-in-deutschland.de 01:45:02.75 
23
 
5
 
23
SCHENK Norbert 
1963
LT Unterreichenbach 01:46:12.27 
24
 
4
 
24
DEIMER Dieter 
1962
TV-Groß-Gerau 01:47:08.46 
25
 
6
 
25
HARTLAUB Karli 
1964
TV Goldbach 01:47:29.67 
26
 
7
 
26
FRANZ Jürgen 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 01:47:44.40 
27
 
1
 
1
HAILE Haimanot 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:47:47.56 
28
 
3
 
27
FIEDLER Andreas 
1984
EOSC Offenbach 01:48:24.22 
29
 
4
 
28
DEY Krischanu 
1979
EOSC Offenbach 01:48:24.23 
30
 
8
 
29
LUDWIG Jörg 
1963
Laufteam Gelnhausen 01:48:57.37 
31
 
9
 
30
SCHÜLLER Christian 
1965
LST Bruchköbel 01:49:23.39 
32
 
5
 
31
KRAUSE-ABLASS Thomas 
1975
 01:49:33.82 
33
 
10
 
32
GOTTWALS Jörg 
1965
LLT Wallernhausen 01:49:53.23 
34
 
4
 
33
KRANTZBERGER Michael 
1970
 01:50:13.87 
35
 
3
 
34
GROSSMANN Rainer 
1957
TV Haibach 01:50:26.74 
36
 
6
 
35
OVERESCH Michael 
1976
PSK 01:51:31.85 
37
 
11
 
36
HOEN Armin 
1966
Triathlon Rodgau 01:52:18.98 
38
 
5
 
37
WENNEMUTH Thorsten 
1968
TGM SV Juegesheim 01:52:30.23 
39
 
12
 
38
ISIGKEIT Volker 
1966
TSG Fechenheim 01:52:44.50 
40
 
4
 
39
BERGER Frank 
1956
LAV Halensia 01:53:11.08 
41
 
13
 
40
DUSSA Thorsten 
1964
 01:53:18.15 
42
 
6
 
41
OHLWEIN Martin 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:53:25.99 
43
 
7
 
42
ERB Marco 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:53:26.19 
44
 
14
 
43
THIELE Frank 
1967
LG MuLi 01:53:47.60 
45
 
5
 
44
HENOPP Thomas 
1961
team-naunheim.de 01:53:59.03 
46
 
8
 
45
BÜCHNER Gunter 
1969
Team Good-Morning-Run 01:54:19.76 
47
 
9
 
46
WOLFF Thilo 
1969
TV Kahl 01:54:22.93 
48
 
10
 
47
FRISCHKORN Holger 
1968
LT Unterreichenbach 01:54:28.93 
49
 
11
 
48
VAZQUEZ Francisco 
1968
 01:54:35.93 
50
 
6
 
49
KRENZ michael 
1959
sv königshofen 01:54:40.36 
51
 
2
 
50
DE JONG Peter 
1948
LSG Karlsruhe 01:54:59.02 
52
 
15
 
51
STRITZEL Peter 
1966
Ahrens Sportteam 01:55:17.60 
53
 
12
 
52
MOISSL Thomas 
1968
LG BSN 01:55:44.16 
54
 
13
 
53
GOINY Björn 
1970
 01:56:08.39 
55
 
7
 
54
BRANDT Michael 
1961
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:56:32.45 
56
 
8
 
55
SCHWARZ Detlef 
1961
 01:56:35.87 
57
 
16
 
56
SCHIEWE Jörg 
1965
Luftschnapper MZ 01:57:02.31 
58
 
5
 
57
BRAUNSCHLÄGER Manfred 
1980
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:57:06.08 
59
 
5
 
58
D.J. PAULO Helder 
1957
Sportine Lissabon 01:57:13.45 
60
 
7
 
59
GRÜN Michael 
1973
Laufteam Gelnhausen 01:57:15.54 
61
 
17
 
60
VESPER Dirk 
1967
Laufteam Gelnhausen 01:57:15.55 
62
 
18
 
61
WINTER Rainer 
1963
EOSC Offenbach 01:57:23.64 
63
 
19
 
62
MÜLLER Rolf 
1963
SG Sandbach 01:57:29.11 
64
 
1
 
2
IHRIG Marion 
1962
TSV Höchst 01:57:38.44 
65
 
8
 
63
DECKENBACH Ralf 
1974
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 01:57:49.62 
66
 
9
 
64
RICHTER Jürgen 
1959
Fechenheimer Lauftreff 01:58:29.18 
67
 
10
 
65
GUNKEL Robert 
1960
LC michelstadt 01:59:07.14 
68
 
1
 
3
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 01:59:08.73 
69
 
14
 
66
CLAXTON Ian 
1970
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:59:09.65 
70
 
15
 
67
REUTER Andreas 
1968
 01:59:23.64 
71
 
20
 
68
FIETKAU Mark 
1964
TSV 1875 Bonames 01:59:32.50 
72
 
4
 
69
FRIEDRICH Manuel 
1986
 01:59:45.27 
73
 
3
 
70
REUTER Wolfgang 
1950
Offenbacher LC 01:59:51.12 
74
 
4
 
71
ERBSKORN Fritz 
1948
LG BSN 01:59:59.54 
75
 
1
 
4
ENGEL Tanja 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt 02:00:07.42 
76
 
5
 
72
GROSSMANN Sebastian 
1990
TV Haibach 02:00:08.21 
77
 
16
 
73
LOUREIRO Antonio 
1971
TCB Runners 02:00:28.86 
78
 
9
 
74
SASINSKA Pierre 
1973
Aktuelles Fitnessstudio 02:00:32.68 
79
 
21
 
75
HOFMANN Friedhelm 
1965
DLR Simmern 02:00:55.42 
80
 
1
 
5
BÖHRER Natascha 
1982
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:00:55.51 
81
 
6
 
76
LÖHR Ottmar 
1957
SV Richelbach 02:01:05.77 
82
 
10
 
77
KRATZ Adam 
1973
RLT Rodgau 02:01:20.66 
83
 
1
 
6
HERZOG Simone 
1976
TV Goldbach 02:01:20.77 
84
 
22
 
78
WENDLANDT Horst 
1963
Lauftreff Gelnhausen 02:01:37.08 
85
 
17
 
79
DREGER Jörg 
1969
LG EVD Seligenstadt 02:01:45.81 
86
 
11
 
80
REIFENBERGER Frank 
1961
 02:02:02.08 
87
 
23
 
81
STÖPPLER Klaus 
1965
TCB Runners 02:02:06.17 
88
 
18
 
82
KOSER Jochen 
1971
TG Nieder-Roden 02:02:18.33 
89
 
12
 
83
RIESENBÜRGER Frank 
1960
Skiclub Offenbach 02:02:20.16 
90
 
19
 
84
WOLF Edvard 
1970
TSV Pflaumheim/Team Erdinger 02:02:44.50 
91
 
24
 
85
ELSTER Dirk 
1964
 02:02:49.79 
92
 
5
 
86
STURMA Dietmar 
1952
Team Bistro/Elsavamar-Elsenfeld 02:03:01.93 
93
 
2
 
7
ZENDER-KNORN Daniela 
1967
TV Trebur 02:03:17.87 
94
 
13
 
87
BRÜCK Ulrich 
1959
FC Impuls Obertshausen 02:04:45.83 
95
 
7
 
88
THIEM Michael 
1957
Tria Team Seligenstadt 02:04:48.92 
96
 
2
 
8
SERR Heidi 
1970
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 02:04:57.16 
97
 
2
 
9
REEH Karin 
1962
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:05:36.36 
98
 
20
 
89
FRIEDE Edgar 
1969
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:05:51.54 
99
 
25
 
90
TROJAN Mathias 
1967
Ahrens Sportteam 02:05:53.40 
100
 
8
 
91
KÜHLWEIN Jürgen 
1957
Skiclub Offenbach 02:06:44.88 
101
 
26
 
92
NAU Thomas Thèoden 
1967
 02:06:45.54 
102
 
6
 
93
DUDA Detlev 
1950
TV Rheinau 1893 02:06:46.66 
103
 
21
 
94
LAMAMRORA Claudio 
1970
kein 02:07:43.45 
104
 
11
 
95
STOCK Alexander 
1974
LT Höchst 02:07:52.77 
105
 
27
 
96
WOLLENWEBER Markus 
1966
LG EVO Seligenstadt 02:07:56.35 
106
 
3
 
10
WOLLENWEBER Susanne 
1962
LG EVO Seligenstadt 02:07:58.41 
107
 
22
 
97
STÖVER Olaf 
1969
Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt 02:08:08.12 
108
 
6
 
98
RÖTTSTÄDT Nico 
1982
Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt 02:08:08.19 
109
 
2
 
11
MESS Kim 
1974
TV Gladenbach 02:08:17.19 
110
 
23
 
99
WOLFRAM Jens 
1971
TV Gladenbach 02:08:17.68 
111
 
1
 
100
UNBEHAUN Heinz 
1947
TuS Hornau 02:08:52.67 
112
 
14
 
101
RUPP Armin 
1962
 02:09:12.36 
113
 
28
 
102
PAUFLER Ralf 
1967
LG EVO Seligenstadt 02:09:14.68 
114
 
12
 
103
PORTSCHER Jan 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt 02:09:20.83 
115
 
15
 
104
HEGER Jens 
1961
TCB Runners 02:09:31.50 
116
 
24
 
105
PIOTROWSKI Felix 
1971
TCB Runners 02:09:32.04 
117
 
29
 
106
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 02:09:43.42 
118
 
25
 
107
SCHMITT Jörg 
1969
RLT Rodgau 02:09:53.67 
119
 
9
 
108
WEINMANN Fritz 
1955
SC Steinberg 02:09:59.08 
120
 
1
 
109
SCHULZ Reinhardt 
1941
RLT Rodgau 02:10:08.40 
121
 
10
 
110
SEEBACHER Mathi 
1957
 02:10:12.42 
122
 
2
 
12
WASSERMANN Ira 
1981
Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt 02:10:27.83 
123
 
13
 
111
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
vereinslos 02:10:53.65 
124
 
16
 
112
FELS-BERGER Berth 
1962
Dandrea Frankfurt 02:11:40.43 
125
 
3
 
13
JAMIN Sabine 
1967
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02:11:47.15 
126
 
7
 
113
MÜLLER Dennis 
1978
TV Goldbach 02:11:49.55 
127
 
17
 
114
SCHMITT Peter 
1961
Nidderau Borussen 09 02:11:58.26 
128
 
2
 
115
HAHN Manfred 
1946
VfL Münster 02:12:11.83 
129
 
7
 
116
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 02:12:15.56 
130
 
11
 
117
ZISSLER Detlef 
1953
Schnecke & Co Lindheim 02:12:35.59 
131
 
30
 
118
WALTHER Michael 
1966
Schnecke & Co Lindheim 02:12:35.74 
132
 
31
 
119
ZAMPERONI Andreas 
1965
Die Prüflinge 02:12:38.05 
133
 
4
 
14
ZAMPERONI Dörte 
1965
Die Prüflinge 02:12:38.32 
134
 
5
 
15
NGAMKAM Angela 
1966
Bautzener LV 02:13:04.31 
135
 
2
 
120
ERDOGAN Mustafa 
1942
LV Brokkobel 02:13:12.45 
136
 
4
 
16
BREUNIG Marlene 
1959
TV 04 Wörth 02:13:35.95 
137
 
26
 
121
KUNKEL Jürgen 
1972
TSG Kleinostheim 02:13:48.53 
138
 
8
 
122
SCHRÖDER Ernst 
1949
LC michelstadt 02:14:20.30 
139
 
8
 
123
STOCKSIEFEN Edwin 
1978
 02:14:22.86 
140
 
18
 
124
KAHL Wolf 
1961
STG Lauftreff Dreieich 02:14:28.90 
141
 
32
 
125
STUCKERT Torsten 
1963
DZ Bank Runners 02:14:42.99 
142
 
6
 
17
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 02:14:44.37 
143
 
19
 
126
DANNSHÄUSER Joachim 
1961
DZ Bank Runners 02:14:56.35 
144
 
7
 
18
RIESENBÜRGER Brigitte 
1963
Skiclub Offenbach 02:15:50.71 
145
 
12
 
127
SCHNUR Hans-Peter 
1957
 02:15:54.65 
146
 
20
 
128
KREMER Andreas 
1958
LG EVO Seligenstadt 02:15:59.87 
147
 
3
 
19
OEST Isabel 
1978
LT Mainufer Frankfurt a.M. 02:16:05.47 
148
 
14
 
129
JANKOWSKI Marco 
1976
LT Mainufer Frankfurt a.M. 02:16:05.88 
149
 
2
 
20
WEIMER Marlene 
1993
 02:16:19.22 
150
 
33
 
130
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 02:16:27.20 
151
 
3
 
131
SCHACHNER Josef 
1947
Melibokus Jogger 02:16:52.70 
152
 
21
 
132
VEISMANN Matthias 
1961
FSV Michelbach 02:17:03.48 
153
 
13
 
133
SCHMOLLER Jörg Wolfgang 
1955
 02:17:32.25 
154
 
3
 
21
SCHNIR Silke 
1968
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:17:38.61 
155
 
1
 
22
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 02:17:42.27 
156
 
34
 
134
SCHEWE Christoph 
1966
Cures Wellness 02:18:05.34 
157
 
22
 
135
LEIENDECKER Norbert 
1960
Offenbacher LC 02:18:56.19 
158
 
9
 
136
LENTZ Jemp 
1951
 02:19:38.03 
159
 
5
 
23
TARANT Antje 
1962
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:19:52.10 
160
 
10
 
137
MARTH Hans Peter 
1951
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:19:55.12 
161
 
11
 
138
POTRAWA Lothar 
1949
 02:20:01.93 
162
 
27
 
139
BRAUN Thomas 
1970
Laufgilde Okriftel 02:20:03.69 
163
 
6
 
24
ARMAN Hayal 
1962
LG EVO Seligenstadt 02:20:55.89 
164
 
23
 
140
DISSER Thomas 
1962
LG EVO Seligenstadt 02:20:56.78 
165
 
35
 
141
TOEMOERDI Janos 
1964
ZK von Nueva-Guevara 02:21:38.16 
166
 
24
 
142
GEIS Horst 
1960
TV Goldbach 02:22:06.95 
167
 
36
 
143
GILLMANN Tom 
1966
LAZ Saarbrücken 02:22:21.82 
168
 
3
 
25
WOHLGEMUTH Viola 
1992
 02:22:21.96 
169
 
12
 
144
WEBER Karl 
1951
 02:22:33.77 
170
 
8
 
26
MÄRZ Susanne 
1965
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:22:43.76 
171
 
3
 
27
LÖSCHENGRUBER Kathrin 
1973
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:23:38.59 
172
 
37
 
145
SCHINKE Michael 
1964
Eintracht Frankfurt Tria Team 02:24:07.25 
173
 
25
 
146
MÜLLER Frank 
1959
 02:25:08.33 
174
 
26
 
147
REICHART Rolf-Achim 
1959
 02:25:17.11 
175
 
38
 
148
OEHLER Joachim 
1963
TUS Königshofen 02:25:41.14 
176
 
4
 
28
WINKLER Anja 
1977
LG BSN 02:25:44.82 
177
 
4
 
29
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 02:26:00.96 
178
 
13
 
149
SCHROD Thomas 
1948
 02:26:36.40 
179
 
5
 
30
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
vereinslos 02:27:05.54 
180
 
4
 
31
VON VORMANN Sonja 
1978
 02:27:18.55 
181
 
6
 
32
KLARE Katrin 
1976
 02:28:02.61 
182
 
27
 
150
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
TG Hainhausen 02:29:01.89 
183
 
5
 
33
JUNG Sabine 
1981
RLT Rodgau 02:29:05.92 
184
 
4
 
34
JOCHEMCZYK Agnes 
1987
BSG Commerzbank 02:30:25.57 
185
 
28
 
151
STECKENREITER Walter 
1969
RLT Rodgau 02:32:23.49 
186
 
14
 
152
SCHWARTING Bernd 
1955
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Allwetterfüsse 02:32:58.81 
187
 
15
 
153
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 02:33:32.87 
188
 
28
 
154
AFFELDER Rolf 
1960
Tus Königshofen 02:34:23.76 
189
 
4
 
155
THIEBAUT Axel 
1946
TuS Hornau 02:34:42.96 
190
 
5
 
35
DUNKEL Heike 
1968
Prime Time 02:34:48.66 
191
 
29
 
156
WEGEHENKEL Steffen 
1969
Prime Time 02:34:48.72 
192
 
29
 
157
JOACHIMSEN Ernst 
1960
RLT Rodgau 02:34:54.57 
193
 
7
 
36
KRÜGER Marion 
1959
LG BSN 02:35:09.63 
194
 
30
 
158
WINKLER Andre 
1972
LG BSN 02:35:10.93 
195
 
7
 
37
MUTH Christina 
1974
LT Unterreichenbach 02:36:27.76 
196
 
16
 
159
RUPPERT Wolfgang 
1953
LT Unterreichenbach 02:36:27.78 
197
 
6
 
38
DETTMAR Jasmin 
1979
 02:37:57.73 
198
 
1
 
39
SCHOLL Helga 
1950
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:38:44.82 
199
 
31
 
160
ROTHENBACHER Markus 
1970
Dertour 02:38:45.30 
200
 
32
 
161
APPEL Thomas 
1969
Dertour 02:38:45.54 
201
 
33
 
162
WANIN Frédéric 
1968
TV Windecken 02:43:49.52 
202
 
8
 
40
SCHNEIDER-DAUBNER Gudrun 
1962
 02:44:37.85 
203
 
6
 
41
POLI Stefania 
1969
TTE 02:45:18.11 
204
 
9
 
163
STANKEWITZ Andreas 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Team 02:48:23.74 
205
 
34
 
164
KÖHLER Mathias 
1970
 02:48:52.64 
206
 
8
 
42
NAZAR Margareth 
1976
Rennschnecken 02:49:21.88 
207
 
30
 
165
DELOATCH Ricky 
1959
Rennschnecken 02:49:23.14 
208
 
14
 
166
PLESSEN Ludger 
1951
ZK von Nueva-Guevara 02:50:35.20 
209
 
7
 
43
HEIDENBERGER Andrea 
1970
DAV Triathlon Hersbruck 02:55:37.43