Osterlauf Jügesheim - Rodgau am: 17.04.17
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MERNE ESHETE Solomon 
1983
SSC Hanau Rodenbach / Mainausdauersport 00:31:53.62 
2
 
1
 
2
KIFLE Berachev 
1988
Egelsbach 00:32:02.93 
3
 
2
 
3
BIENENFELD Aron 
1997
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:32:21.86 
4
 
3
 
4
SCHÖN David 
1989
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 00:33:55.45 
5
 
4
 
5
WEIS Christian 
1990
FC Eichelsbach 00:34:18.76 
6
 
5
 
6
SPOSATO Salvatore Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:32.17 
7
 
6
 
7
TIETZ Thomas 
1991
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:35:35.81 
8
 
1
 
8
DUSSA Gunnar 
1966
LLG Wonnegau 00:35:37.09 
9
 
7
 
9
ZANG Sebastian 
1989
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:35:51.42 
10
 
8
 
10
HEPPNER Lars 
1994
VfL Münster 00:35:59.26 
11
 
9
 
11
ROUSSEL Cédric 
1997
LLG Wonnegau 00:36:50.80 
12
 
1
 
12
NIEFER Jens 
1982
 00:36:57.41 
13
 
2
 
13
MOKROS Christian 
1986
Triathlon Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:36:57.48 
14
 
2
 
14
WELKNER Silvio 
1978
LG Wettenberg 00:37:03.27 
15
 
2
 
15
WARAUS Michael 
1964
SV TriCity Darmstadt 00:37:04.37 
16
 
1
 
16
GUNKEL Alexander 
1968
 00:37:08.53 
17
 
1
 
17
THEIS Sven 
1999
VfL Münster 00:37:11.38 
18
 
1
 
1
MOSER Tania 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt / Puerta del Sol e.V. 00:37:20.16 
19
 
10
 
18
JOHNSON David 
1997
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:37:21.13 
20
 
3
 
19
NEUMANN Christian 
1978
 00:37:41.88 
21
 
2
 
20
DWEHUS Andre 
1968
TRIPAUL SPORTEVENTS 00:37:45.49 
22
 
2
 
2
PLINKE Anna-Katharina 
1988
LG Telin Finanz Regenburg 00:37:49.24 
23
 
3
 
21
MÄKITALO Tommi 
1966
LG BSN 00:37:59.00 
24
 
4
 
22
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
Niederrodenbach 00:38:06.14 
25
 
4
 
23
KRZYWIK Raimund 
1964
VfL Bad Kreuznach 00:38:07.78 
26
 
5
 
24
HERTLEIN Norman 
1981
MTV Kronberg 00:38:27.19 
27
 
3
 
25
SCHNEIDER Marco 
1970
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:38:43.59 
28
 
5
 
26
GRAINE Abdel 
1966
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:38:45.87 
29
 
11
 
27
WONKE Alexander 
1995
 00:38:49.31 
30
 
3
 
28
KIPPER René 
1986
MTV Kronberg 00:39:06.05 
31
 
12
 
29
YAP Tien-Fung 
1990
BSG Mainz - Lauftandem mit Max Kirschbaum 00:39:22.31 
32
 
6
 
30
FATH Michael 
1981
TCB Albstadt 00:39:25.51 
33
 
4
 
31
WEIERHÄUSER Armin 
1987
kein 00:39:35.13 
34
 
4
 
32
SCHOTT Manfred 
1970
Mountainbike Club 26 Zoll Sulzbach 00:39:37.67 
35
 
6
 
33
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:39:38.00 
36
 
5
 
34
BEETZ Christian 
1985
Lass Laufen 00:39:41.81 
37
 
1
 
35
MORSCHHÄUSER Edgar 
1960
ASICS Frontrunner/LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:39:47.07 
38
 
3
 
3
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
ssc hanau-rodenbach/ asics Frontrunner 00:40:06.82 
39
 
5
 
36
MEINDERS Karsten 
1969
 00:40:13.59 
40
 
6
 
37
STOLZ Jens 
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:40:26.38 
41
 
6
 
38
RADEMACHER Michael 
1983
TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com 00:40:33.72 
42
 
7
 
39
ADAM Philipp 
1984
Adams family Großkrotzenburg 00:40:44.88 
43
 
4
 
4
BRÖNNER Daniela 
1989
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:40:47.65 
44
 
2
 
40
BREUNIG Herbert 
1961
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:41:00.01 
45
 
1
 
41
SPINNER Andreas 
1973
TV Wallau 00:41:06.88 
46
 
7
 
42
KÜTSCHER Johannes 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt / Team Erdinger 00:41:12.73 
47
 
13
 
43
KERN Fabian 
1994
 00:41:21.86 
48
 
2
 
44
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:41:39.08 
49
 
8
 
45
NEUN Florian 
1981
Berge und Bärte 00:41:49.46 
50
 
1
 
5
WAGNER Dana 
1983
TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com 00:41:49.49 
51
 
8
 
46
STARCK Sebastian 
1986
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:42:03.87 
52
 
1
 
47
ALT Rudolf 
1953
Stimmel Sports e.V. 00:42:16.21 
53
 
3
 
48
BRANKE Jürgen 
1975
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner 00:42:30.39 
54
 
7
 
49
DI GABRIELE Giorgio 
1972
Giorgio hair 00:42:36.64 
55
 
2
 
6
MÖLLER Cathrin 
1986
LG Stadtwerke München 00:42:37.61 
56
 
1
 
7
PUSCH Claudia 
1980
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:43:00.47 
57
 
8
 
50
KRAUS Ralph 
1968
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:43:12.50 
58
 
5
 
8
RAUHUT Tatjana 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:16.11 
59
 
2
 
51
ZOTT Tom 
1999
White Wings Hanau 00:43:38.66 
60
 
7
 
52
HEBDING Klaus 
1967
TV Rheinau 1893 00:43:39.19 
61
 
9
 
53
EISEN Johannes 
1980
 00:43:41.34 
62
 
1
 
9
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
Laura Läuft 00:43:42.54 
63
 
9
 
54
BRÖLL Dirk 
1972
derjedimeister 00:43:51.72 
64
 
3
 
10
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
ASICS Frontrunner/Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:57.86 
65
 
10
 
55
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:43:59.99 
66
 
4
 
56
WEIS Stefan 
1973
TV Mömlingen 00:44:00.51 
67
 
6
 
11
RITTER Susanne 
1990
VfL Münster 00:44:19.25 
68
 
3
 
57
LINDENFELD Bernhard 
1959
 00:44:21.52 
69
 
8
 
58
SCIASCIA Nicola Massimo 
1967
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:44:24.90 
70
 
9
 
59
KUBLUN Sven 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:25.10 
71
 
10
 
60
KLEIN Walter 
1967
Nowala Sport Offenbach 00:44:25.46 
72
 
9
 
61
LAUSBERGER Thomas 
1985
TSV Amorbach 00:44:30.06 
73
 
10
 
62
ADOMAVICIUS Darius 
1985
 00:44:31.34 
74
 
1
 
12
HEBDING Marion 
1968
TV Rheinau 1893 00:44:37.79 
75
 
2
 
63
HANAK Zdravko 
1955
TV Glattbach 00:44:58.65 
76
 
4
 
64
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC Offenbach 00:45:14.18 
77
 
11
 
65
BACHINGER Stefan 
1987
EOSC Offenbach 00:45:14.41 
78
 
7
 
13
MAURER Magdalena 
1994
 00:45:14.66 
79
 
11
 
66
ELFERS Jochen 
1967
 00:45:29.99 
80
 
1
 
67
HARTUNG Manfred 
1947
LC Michelstadt 00:45:30.01 
81
 
5
 
68
REUTZEL André 
1975
TV Kefenrod 00:45:31.78 
82
 
3
 
69
KRÄMER-MOHNKE Marcel 
1953
Bad Homburg 00:45:37.61 
83
 
12
 
70
WILD Christian 
1963
Niederdorfelden 00:45:42.88 
84
 
11
 
71
THEIL Mathias 
1968
 00:45:49.10 
85
 
8
 
14
WINTER Mona 
1991
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:50.06 
86
 
13
 
72
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:45:51.44 
87
 
2
 
15
MARX Stefanie 
1981
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 00:46:00.61 
88
 
3
 
16
KAISER Anne Christine 
1981
SV Gelnhausen 00:46:07.96 
89
 
10
 
73
KERN Gerrit 
1979
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:46:12.43 
90
 
14
 
74
FRANK Michael 
1966
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau 00:46:13.18 
91
 
9
 
17
KELLER Isabell 
1993
Laura Läuft 00:46:13.99 
92
 
5
 
75
HEINRICH Matthias 
1961
RSC Bad Homburg 00:46:14.79 
93
 
2
 
18
DECKERT Anke 
1970
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:46:14.86 
94
 
1
 
19
SCHALYO Beate 
1976
Sportunion Neckarsulm 00:46:24.97 
95
 
11
 
76
ZILBERSHTEYN Timur 
1978
 00:46:39.64 
96
 
1
 
77
ALBERT Gunter 
1952
TAV Eppertshausen 00:46:42.81 
97
 
12
 
78
NAST Andreas 
1971
Offenbacher LC 00:46:45.84 
98
 
15
 
79
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
 00:46:50.27 
99
 
12
 
80
BEHRING Simon 
1980
 00:47:08.61 
100
 
6
 
81
BALSEN Michel 
1962
TGS Jügesheim 00:47:11.70 
101
 
10
 
20
DEUTER Carolin 
1995
Eichbaum Team Stimmer-Sports 00:47:15.11 
102
 
16
 
82
LINZEL Martin 
1963
Rad statt Rollstuhl - Besi & Friends / Sportfreunde Rodgau 00:47:17.90 
103
 
7
 
83
THEIS Mike 
1959
VfL Münster 00:47:21.92 
104
 
8
 
84
NONNWEILER Bernd 
1962
Team Wasserturm 00:47:39.68 
105
 
2
 
21
MÜNCH Beate 
1966
LG Seligenstadt 00:47:43.29 
106
 
4
 
85
BINZEL Erich 
1957
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:47:54.48 
107
 
1
 
22
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:47:57.13 
108
 
13
 
86
FRANZ Andreas 
1970
Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V. 00:48:04.91 
109
 
1
 
23
SCHOLL Anette-Judith 
1961
TSV 05 Rot 00:48:09.46 
110
 
3
 
24
PITZ Petra 
1966
SSG Bensheim 00:48:12.97 
111
 
9
 
87
MOREINCZYK Peter 
1959
LC Michelstadt 00:48:13.06 
112
 
2
 
25
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:15.75 
113
 
4
 
26
KÖTTING Beate 
1964
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:48:19.21 
114
 
4
 
27
KOHOUTEK Isabella 
1978
JSK Rodgau 00:48:19.87 
115
 
3
 
28
KLEBER-SCHAD Ute 
1961
E.O.S.C. 1896 Triathlon 00:48:22.24 
116
 
17
 
88
GÜNTHER Markus 
1964
 00:48:25.00 
117
 
13
 
89
JANAK Sven 
1978
Besi & Friends 00:48:38.76 
118
 
5
 
29
REZIC Martina 
1982
LG Seligenstadt 00:48:42.64 
119
 
10
 
90
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 00:48:52.13 
120
 
11
 
91
ROTH Peter 
1959
 00:48:52.19 
121
 
5
 
30
BÖHLER Elke 
1964
MTV Kronberg Triathlon 00:48:53.17 
122
 
11
 
31
KUTTICH Anja 
1989
Offenbacher LC 00:49:05.40 
123
 
5
 
92
BIßMANN Dieter 
1956
kein 00:49:05.72 
124
 
1
 
93
EULER Hannes 
2001
Darmstadt 00:49:20.77 
125
 
6
 
94
SCHEIDLER Klaus 
1957
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:49:22.35 
126
 
7
 
95
ADAM Helmut 
1956
Adams family Großkrotzenburg 00:49:28.33 
127
 
8
 
96
KUTTICH Diethelm 
1957
Offenbacher LC 00:49:39.92 
128
 
18
 
97
DREWS Franz 
1963
 00:49:48.04 
129
 
12
 
98
DANY Stefan 
1962
LG Seligenstadt 00:49:55.66 
130
 
14
 
99
ALBERT Dominic 
1982
TAV Eppertshausen 00:50:22.03 
131
 
3
 
32
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 00:50:28.28 
132
 
14
 
100
NONNWEILER Christoph 
1993
Team Wasserturm 00:50:35.16 
133
 
14
 
101
KEMPT Klaus 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:50:39.74 
134
 
15
 
102
SCHÄFER Martin 
1980
 00:50:42.37 
135
 
13
 
103
BRÜCK Ulrich 
1959
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:50:43.21 
136
 
6
 
33
MERSCHROTH Catherine 
1980
Sporthunde Bergstrasse 00:50:44.71 
137
 
9
 
104
EUL Wilfried 
1954
TSG Kleinostheim 00:50:46.30 
138
 
15
 
105
NELLE Marcus 
1969
SC Steinberg 00:50:47.40 
139
 
4
 
34
ILJKIC Ana 
1986
LG Seligenstadt 00:50:47.99 
140
 
19
 
106
SCHNARR Thomas 
1963
kein 00:50:51.58 
141
 
7
 
35
ASLAN Sarah 
1979
Lauftreff Rastede 00:50:59.31 
142
 
8
 
36
WIRTHS Cornelia 
1978
Gelnhausen 00:51:24.32 
143
 
1
 
37
ESER Rosmarie 
1951
TUS Damm Aschaffenburg 00:51:33.30 
144
 
2
 
107
ESER Reinhold 
1950
TUS Damm Aschaffenburg 00:51:33.32 
145
 
16
 
108
URBAN Michael 
1969
Red Barons Babenhausen 00:51:42.90 
146
 
12
 
38
SCHLEGEL Katharina 
1993
TRIA TV Bad Mergentheim 00:51:50.73 
147
 
1
 
109
KÄSSNER Jürgen 
1942
SKC Frankfurt 00:51:54.75 
148
 
4
 
39
SCHLEDT-ZAHN Simona 
1971
TV Großostheim 00:52:00.62 
149
 
20
 
110
RACKENSBERGER Henri 
1967
"TGS" Jügesheim 00:52:09.11 
150
 
2
 
40
BRUNN Sandra 
1976
1. Hessischer Polizei- und Schutzhunde Verein Offenbach 00:52:09.55 
151
 
1
 
41
MOHNKE Christiane 
1956
Bad Bad Homburg v.d.Höhe 00:52:10.31 
152
 
1
 
42
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:10.38 
153
 
4
 
43
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:12.86 
154
 
2
 
111
BARRANCO-MORALES Francisco 
1947
 00:52:28.53 
155
 
3
 
112
METZLER Allan 
1952
SC Steinberg 00:52:32.69 
156
 
17
 
113
IDLER Heiko 
1971
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:52:37.17 
157
 
2
 
44
JOST Manuela 
1956
TSG Kleinostheim 00:52:52.57 
158
 
5
 
45
RAIF-LAUDENBACH Ute 
1968
Nowala Sport Offenbach 00:52:55.06 
159
 
2
 
46
KIEFER Sara 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:53:07.16 
160
 
3
 
47
KIEFER Tabea 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:53:07.17 
161
 
4
 
48
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:53:07.26 
162
 
1
 
114
KAISER Jonah 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:53:07.64 
163
 
3
 
115
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:53:07.67 
164
 
3
 
49
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:53:07.83 
165
 
2
 
116
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:53:08.90 
166
 
6
 
50
FLOETH Anke 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:17.71 
167
 
16
 
117
KÖNIG Christian 
1980
SG Egelsbach 00:53:18.97 
168
 
17
 
118
WINTER Andreas 
1982
NEO-Revolution 00:53:20.81 
169
 
7
 
51
BORN Heike 
1972
1.FC Mömbris 00:54:00.24 
170
 
10
 
119
JOCHUM Peter 
1955
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:54:00.91 
171
 
4
 
52
HOMOLA Stepanka 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:54:03.91 
172
 
13
 
53
SCHLAUCH Nicole 
1995
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:54:13.27 
173
 
15
 
120
KELLER Christian 
1994
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:54:14.09 
174
 
1
 
54
SCHNEIDER Anita 
1945
TV Walstraße Wiesbaden 00:54:19.44 
175
 
12
 
121
KAISER Sascha 
1983
JSK Rodgau (TGM Sv Jügesheim) 00:54:26.12 
176
 
21
 
122
MEYER Holger 
1966
upletics, Dortmund 00:54:38.37 
177
 
6
 
55
SCHMIDT Anja 
1967
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:54:39.89 
178
 
9
 
56
KÖNIG Diana 
1979
SG Egelsbach 00:54:46.35 
179
 
10
 
57
KLINKE Christina 
1979
 00:54:49.58 
180
 
4
 
123
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:54:51.00 
181
 
13
 
124
ARNDT Tim 
1984
 00:55:05.12 
182
 
14
 
58
KRISCH Melanie 
1988
 00:55:18.87 
183
 
22
 
125
ZIMMERMANN Christof 
1967
 00:55:23.70 
184
 
5
 
59
ERMIS Jana 
1974
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:55:38.31 
185
 
16
 
126
CABRAL Kevin John 
1988
Ist schon, geht schon 00:55:44.63 
186
 
11
 
127
BICHLMEIER Frank 
1956
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:56:32.55 
187
 
14
 
128
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
SG Hainhausen 00:56:35.26 
188
 
15
 
129
HUTH Jürgen 
1962
kein 00:56:37.18 
189
 
14
 
130
MAYER Christopher 
1985
Schneider und Piecha 00:56:50.38 
190
 
7
 
60
OSYPKA Uschi 
1963
 00:57:11.49 
191
 
15
 
131
PROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:57:15.26 
192
 
15
 
61
BRÜMMER Nadja 
1988
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:57:15.69 
193
 
16
 
62
BODDEN Maike 
1990
 00:57:53.56 
194
 
16
 
132
HAUSMANN Jörg 
1960
 00:57:54.06 
195
 
5
 
63
LÜER Nina 
1986
Tria- Team Bruchköbel e.V. 00:58:00.21 
196
 
23
 
133
JÖST Frank 
1965
Laufenten 00:58:16.32 
197
 
5
 
134
LEHR Bernhard 
1948
SC Steinberg 00:58:54.57 
198
 
2
 
64
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 00:58:59.99 
199
 
17
 
135
MEDER Walter 
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:59:03.93 
200
 
6
 
65
ZUBER Christine 
1973
 00:59:07.29 
201
 
6
 
66
GRIMM Caroline 
1984
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:59:07.95 
202
 
18
 
136
HILL Frank 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:59:08.18 
203
 
11
 
67
BRENHA Ana 
1978
 00:59:10.08 
204
 
7
 
68
HABERMANN Christine 
1987
 00:59:10.35 
205
 
8
 
69
STEINGENS Sigrun 
1969
 00:59:28.86 
206
 
3
 
70
BATTIANY Dagmar 
1952
Ginnheimer LT 00:59:35.66 
207
 
19
 
137
NUSKO Alois Hermann 
1960
AST Süßen 00:59:50.00 
208
 
8
 
71
MEFFERT Astrid 
1965
Heddesheimer Überflieger 00:59:54.22 
209
 
3
 
72
DAUM Irmtraud 
1957
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 01:00:29.65 
210
 
12
 
138
BICHERL Wolfgang 
1956
LG Seligenstadt 01:00:49.48 
211
 
4
 
73
NAST Irene 
1954
Offenbacher LC 01:00:50.04 
212
 
24
 
139
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 01:01:21.19 
213
 
13
 
140
HÜHN Reinhard 
1953
 01:01:43.81 
214
 
9
 
74
HILL Sabine 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:03:30.29 
215
 
18
 
141
LANGMAACK Detlef 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:03:30.33 
216
 
5
 
75
KRON Martina 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:03:36.46 
217
 
25
 
142
SCHEUMANN Burkhard 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:03:37.82 
218
 
6
 
76
GLAAB Sabine 
1962
Vegan Runners 01:03:46.83 
219
 
26
 
143
BAIER Uwe 
1966
frei - laufen Rodgau 01:03:47.23 
220
 
7
 
77
MILSTREY Fanny 
1973
Frankfurt 01:05:42.23 
221
 
12
 
78
DORNFELD Sabrina 
1980
frei-laufen Rodgau 01:05:46.39 
222
 
9
 
79
GERSTNER Silke 
1971
 01:05:51.82 
223
 
10
 
80
ZIMMERMANN Petra 
1965
SSG Bensheim 01:06:58.34 
224
 
27
 
144
KAISER Armin 
1964
Laura Läuft 01:07:58.86 
225
 
13
 
81
KONSTANDYAN Syuzanna 
1979
Laura Läuft 01:07:59.12 
226
 
28
 
145
BUSERELL Andreas 
1964
Weiterstadt 01:09:34.45 
227
 
10
 
82
SCHOBBE Ulrike 
1969
frei - laufen Rodgau 01:09:56.99 
228
 
8
 
83
FRANKE Patricia 
1985
Partypartner 01:13:27.91 
229
 
9
 
84
JEDDAOUI Zakia 
1985
Partypartner 01:13:28.23 
230
 
14
 
85
STIUB-PIELLER Nicole 
1978
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 01:20:57.62 
231
 
14
 
146
HAARSTARK Sigurd 
1956
RLT Rodgau 01:21:32.58 
232
 
6
 
147
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 01:21:33.79 
 
25km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HEGMANN Tobias 
1976
TSG Kleinostheim 01:32:43.15 
2
 
1
 
1
CHACON BIEBACH Laura 
1988
Laura Läuft 01:35:19.98 
3
 
2
 
2
PARISI Calogero 
1974
marathon team-ketsch 01:39:10.64 
4
 
1
 
3
SCHALLENBERG Stephan 
1982
 01:39:37.67 
5
 
1
 
4
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 01:40:18.56 
6
 
1
 
5
AMBERG Lukas 
1992
Laura Läuft 01:41:40.70 
7
 
2
 
6
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VLF Münster 01:42:14.54 
8
 
1
 
7
SCHERGER Dominik 
1985
TV Großostheim 01:43:15.80 
9
 
1
 
8
SCHILLER Thomas 
1965
MTV Kronberg 01:43:56.43 
10
 
2
 
9
ROTH Daniel 
1983
Team beVegt.de 01:45:58.36 
11
 
2
 
10
WENZ Armin 
1970
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 01:46:24.21 
12
 
2
 
11
KLEE Peter 
1964
TSG Wiesloch 01:47:03.96 
13
 
2
 
12
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon 98 01:47:14.14 
14
 
3
 
13
FUCHS Peter 
1972
ASC Marathon Friedberg 01:47:23.52 
15
 
3
 
14
BAEZ SEARA David 
1979
Jarkoreos running team 01:47:35.52 
16
 
1
 
2
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:47:43.93 
17
 
1
 
15
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 01:47:53.47 
18
 
1
 
3
WERNER Anke 
1974
ASC Darmstadt 01:48:04.04 
19
 
3
 
16
SCHÜLLER Christian 
1965
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 01:48:17.85 
20
 
4
 
17
PAULUS Sascha 
1982
Hunsrück Marathon e.V. 01:49:10.20 
21
 
4
 
18
SCHOLZ Franco 
1971
 01:49:40.03 
22
 
5
 
19
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
TV 1907 e.V. Falkenbach 01:49:42.50 
23
 
6
 
20
BÖHLER Michael 
1969
MTV Kronberg Triathlon 01:50:14.92 
24
 
5
 
21
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 01:50:35.25 
25
 
7
 
22
PEIFFER Martin 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:51:18.30 
26
 
1
 
23
MEFFERT Peter 
1962
Heddesheimer Überflieger 01:51:39.13 
27
 
4
 
24
KONRAD Mirko 
1967
TV Großostheim 01:54:21.19 
28
 
3
 
25
ZUBER Markus 
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:54:33.12 
29
 
8
 
26
HEIß Jürgen 
1969
FFW Neuenstadt 01:55:15.90 
30
 
2
 
27
STRACK Thilo 
1955
TSV Cappel 01:56:17.66 
31
 
2
 
28
DEIMER Dieter 
1962
TV-1846 Groß-Gerau 01:56:25.39 
32
 
5
 
29
KELLER Stefan 
1964
Laura Läuft 01:56:50.38 
33
 
3
 
30
BUG Tobias 
1987
Laura Läuft 01:56:50.40 
34
 
2
 
4
SCHMIDT Katrin 
1975
SV Nikar HD 01:56:53.93 
35
 
9
 
31
HÜNNERKOPF Stephan 
1968
TV Dielheim 01:56:55.22 
36
 
6
 
32
MÜLLER Christopher 
1981
MSC Westpfalz 01:57:59.05 
37
 
10
 
33
KÜHN Sven 
1968
 01:58:08.60 
38
 
6
 
34
KRAUS Thomas 
1966
RFC Oberstedten 01:58:35.05 
39
 
4
 
35
LÜER Frederick 
1986
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 01:58:55.31 
40
 
11
 
36
LEMBKE Mark 
1971
MTV Kronberg 01:59:09.84 
41
 
1
 
37
DR. WERNER Jürgen 
1948
TV Bad Schwalbach 01:59:11.76 
42
 
3
 
38
FAGLER Thomas 
1961
Für Günther 01:59:43.88 
43
 
4
 
39
KESSLER Alexander 
1977
S-Team 02:00:19.98 
44
 
7
 
40
BARZEN Sebastian 
1982
TVDÄ e.V. 02:00:43.37 
45
 
1
 
5
SPRANZ Laura 
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:00:49.87 
46
 
4
 
41
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:00:51.46 
47
 
3
 
6
OSMANN Martina 
1973
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:01:09.53 
48
 
5
 
42
SCHUTT Richard 
1961
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 02:02:03.34 
49
 
1
 
7
WAGNER Anne 
1978
Wetterau Express 02:02:33.57 
50
 
7
 
43
PFEIFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:02:43.92 
51
 
12
 
44
WEINERT Andreas 
1971
TV Großostheim 02:03:38.45 
52
 
13
 
45
BOTH Martin 
1970
 02:03:39.81 
53
 
5
 
46
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 02:03:40.03 
54
 
6
 
47
GEORG Klaus 
1962
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 02:04:02.60 
55
 
5
 
48
AMEND Daniel 
1983
SV Königshofen 02:04:30.09 
56
 
2
 
8
FISCHER Sabine 
1986
 02:05:41.87 
57
 
14
 
49
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 02:05:46.47 
58
 
7
 
50
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 02:06:18.74 
59
 
2
 
9
HÜHN Franziska 
1993
 02:06:38.90 
60
 
3
 
51
FRANO Patrick 
1994
Rainy Team 02:07:00.80 
61
 
8
 
52
LOEWE Dieter 
1967
SV Fischbach 1912 02:07:05.98 
62
 
1
 
10
LENHARD Iris 
1966
LG BSN 02:07:31.72 
63
 
2
 
11
EBELING Annette 
1970
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 02:07:37.70 
64
 
4
 
53
FRANO Pascal 
1994
FVV Laufen 02:07:47.95 
65
 
3
 
12
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 02:08:13.65 
66
 
2
 
13
SCHÄFER Katrin 
1978
Team beVegt.de 02:08:24.57 
67
 
8
 
54
MEYER Timm 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:08:48.53 
68
 
9
 
55
WALTHER Michael 
1966
Schnecke & Co Lindheim 02:09:15.28 
69
 
10
 
56
SCHLUCKEBIER Jan 
1963
RFC Oberstedten 02:09:24.81 
70
 
15
 
57
JUNG Thomas 
1969
 02:09:46.81 
71
 
3
 
14
HEINE Miriam 
1988
#werunfrankfurt 02:10:25.16 
72
 
16
 
58
PENSE Till 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:10:25.82 
73
 
1
 
59
KERN Dennis 
1998
 02:11:18.14 
74
 
17
 
60
ILIEVICS André 
1970
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:11:43.97 
75
 
3
 
15
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:12:28.55 
76
 
3
 
16
KAISER Susie 
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:13:10.12 
77
 
18
 
61
HOFFMANN Bodo 
1971
SC Steinberg 02:13:19.60 
78
 
19
 
62
HANET Jürgen 
1968
 02:13:45.78 
79
 
8
 
63
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim 02:14:39.96 
80
 
20
 
64
GRAF Oliver 
1970
Vola 02:14:40.31 
81
 
6
 
65
PORTSCHER Jan 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa 02:15:00.38 
82
 
4
 
17
HÖLZEL Mareike 
1988
Sporthunde Bergstrasse 02:15:36.34 
83
 
11
 
66
HELMLING Manfred 
1965
S 02:15:36.64 
84
 
7
 
67
WAWRA Rene 
1977
Feuerwehr Dietzenbach 02:16:25.41 
85
 
4
 
18
ZWERENZ Julia 
1985
 02:16:30.66 
86
 
9
 
68
THEIß Stephan 
1978
 02:17:12.68 
87
 
5
 
19
BRUDER Anna 
1993
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:17:19.85 
88
 
2
 
69
SAUER Heinz 
1950
SV Fischbach 1912 02:17:22.58 
89
 
21
 
70
REITZ Michael 
1971
Sportfreunde Weizenbier 02:17:28.57 
90
 
12
 
71
KORTE Oliver 
1966
Frankfurter Flitzebembel 02:17:31.50 
91
 
13
 
72
BRÖNNER Matthias 
1967
FRANKFURTER LAUFSHOP 02:18:01.19 
92
 
6
 
73
GRABINSKI Stefan 
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:18:01.59 
93
 
1
 
74
SCHULZ Reinhardt 
1941
RLT Rodgau 02:18:07.04 
94
 
9
 
75
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 02:18:56.23 
95
 
22
 
76
WODROW Brian 
1968
Rodgau Pioneers USA Football 02:18:59.52 
96
 
23
 
77
STOCKMANN Carsten 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 02:20:01.91 
97
 
3
 
78
SPINNLER Peter 
1953
TV Goldbach 02:20:12.76 
98
 
4
 
20
RAUCHMANN Steffi 
1972
TSV Keilberg 02:21:22.30 
99
 
10
 
79
MAKARYK Thomas 
1980
Feuerwehr Dietzenbach 02:21:42.72 
100
 
3
 
80
ULRICH Rainer 
1952
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:22:17.71 
101
 
4
 
81
DUBBERSTEIN Willi 
1955
LG Rodgau 02:23:43.12 
102
 
4
 
21
MEYER Alexandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:23:55.67 
103
 
1
 
22
BREUNIG Marlene 
1959
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 02:25:25.63 
104
 
10
 
82
REICHART Rolf-Achim 
1959
 02:25:31.73 
105
 
5
 
83
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 02:26:31.20 
106
 
7
 
84
WEBER Alexander 
1984
 02:27:32.23 
107
 
6
 
85
STELZER Ralf 
1956
Member of Rebel Family 02:29:00.31 
108
 
5
 
86
HÄMEL Jochen 
1991
RV-Opel Rüsselsheim 02:29:00.50 
109
 
11
 
87
MENZEL Michael 
1960
 02:32:45.21 
110
 
1
 
23
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 02:34:59.84 
111
 
1
 
88
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
Dietzenbach 02:43:12.46 
112
 
12
 
89
SCHAUBERGER Ulrich 
1958
RLT Rodgau 02:45:50.33 
113
 
8
 
90
BOVENSCHEN Markus 
1975
Kriftel 02:47:00.18 
114
 
2
 
24
JÜNGST Barbara 
1954
Siegen 02:47:39.74 
115
 
9
 
91
BIRNBACH Jan 
1973
 02:47:51.63 
116
 
2
 
92
WALKER Dieter 
1944
TV Rheinau 1893 02:48:12.69 
117
 
13
 
93
SEIFERT Wolfgang 
1959
FVV Laufen 02:53:01.03