Osterlauf Jügesheim - Rodgau am: 28.03.16
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
AYELE Degen 
1996
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:33:15.90 
2
 
1
 
2
FRISCHKORN Konrad 
1997
TCEC B-crime Mainz 00:33:45.82 
3
 
1
 
3
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:34:27.28 
4
 
2
 
4
WEIS Christian 
1990
LG Wolfgang Münzel 00:34:36.26 
5
 
1
 
1
KISTNER Sarah 
1997
MTV Kronberg 00:34:40.32 
6
 
1
 
5
HEIMEL Andreas 
1972
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:34:44.56 
7
 
3
 
6
KIKUYU Ndege 
0
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:35:19.67 
8
 
1
 
7
CONRAD Peter 
1966
LG BSN 00:35:28.81 
9
 
2
 
8
DUSSA Gunnar 
1966
TSV Uelversheim 00:35:38.01 
10
 
4
 
9
BISCHOFF Tobias 
1992
LG Wolfgang Münzel 00:35:40.73 
11
 
5
 
10
NUGUSE Abraham 
1995
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König 00:36:15.54 
12
 
1
 
11
TSCHENSCHER Manuel 
1979
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:36:20.96 
13
 
1
 
12
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:33.21 
14
 
6
 
13
SCHÄFER Bastian 
1991
TCEC Mainz 00:36:58.04 
15
 
2
 
14
GUSKL Felix 
1997
Lauftreff Butzbach 00:37:28.61 
16
 
1
 
15
KÖBLER Gregor 
1971
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:37:29.88 
17
 
3
 
16
WARAUS Michael 
1964
SV - TriCity Darmstadt 00:37:34.62 
18
 
1
 
2
SINA Manishe 
1982
LG Seligenstadt / Trampelpfadlauf.de 00:38:20.04 
19
 
2
 
17
KIEFERT Mathias 
1979
Schmitten 00:38:40.43 
20
 
2
 
18
SCHERGER Dominik 
1985
Laufteam Mainmetall 00:38:42.49 
21
 
1
 
19
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:49.65 
22
 
3
 
20
MÄKITALO Timo 
1985
LG BSN 00:38:50.32 
23
 
3
 
21
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
ABB Cables 00:39:04.99 
24
 
2
 
3
ROTH Julia 
1986
TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg 00:39:06.61 
25
 
3
 
22
BICKELHAUPT Andrè 
1997
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König 00:39:14.16 
26
 
2
 
23
HOMAR Thomas 
1971
ankaufalarm.de 00:39:16.74 
27
 
4
 
24
SCHRAMM Michael 
1986
lovesportsandmich 00:39:25.89 
28
 
5
 
25
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:39:34.14 
29
 
4
 
26
THIEROLF Michael 
1962
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König 00:39:39.38 
30
 
2
 
27
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:39:52.61 
31
 
3
 
28
BEINENZ Mario 
1971
TV Großostheim 00:39:54.65 
32
 
4
 
29
MEINDERS Karsten 
1969
 00:39:55.85 
33
 
2
 
30
HÖFER Wolfgang 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:22.25 
34
 
1
 
4
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:24.97 
35
 
3
 
31
PRINZ Volkmar 
1959
Rödermark 00:40:27.66 
36
 
4
 
32
BREUNIG Herbert 
1961
TV 04 Wörth 00:40:43.90 
37
 
5
 
33
KUNKEL Matthias 
1965
TV Haibach 00:41:09.01 
38
 
4
 
34
SCHWEIGER Stephan 
1977
LEX Laufexperten Mainz 00:41:14.52 
39
 
6
 
35
VOLKMANN Norbert 
1963
Frankonia Mechenhard 00:41:23.98 
40
 
7
 
36
SINNING Fabian 
1988
OCR Frankfurt 00:41:37.77 
41
 
7
 
37
LÖW Roland 
1963
 00:41:38.43 
42
 
5
 
38
KNÖCHEL Michael 
1969
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:41:55.61 
43
 
6
 
39
PETRUSCHKE Jan 
1983
 00:41:59.45 
44
 
6
 
40
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:42:03.70 
45
 
5
 
41
PEHLA Andreas 
1977
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:42:10.53 
46
 
5
 
42
NOAK Christian 
1961
Schulzentrum Marienhöhe 00:42:16.05 
47
 
4
 
43
KÖPPEL Patrick 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:17.84 
48
 
7
 
44
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:42:23.52 
49
 
8
 
45
BAUER Harald 
1971
steide-runners.de 00:42:24.77 
50
 
8
 
46
RIEHM Gerhard 
1964
- 00:42:24.95 
51
 
7
 
47
ELLIS James 
1982
- 00:42:39.13 
52
 
3
 
5
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
ASICS Frontrunner/Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:41.46 
53
 
1
 
6
TSCHECH Tanja 
1972
ASC darmstadt triathlon 00:43:13.77 
54
 
8
 
48
SCHNEIDER Thorsten 
1982
Alemannia Klein-Auheim 00:43:26.17 
55
 
9
 
49
AUGUST René 
1985
SOLE Runners Lauftreff Bad Salzungen 00:43:32.91 
56
 
9
 
50
WILD Christian 
1963
Niederdorfelden 00:43:34.67 
57
 
9
 
51
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:43:41.23 
58
 
6
 
52
HASENSTAB Tino 
1957
TV Goldbach 00:43:46.70 
59
 
10
 
53
WEITKAMP Frank 
1963
VFL Freudenstadt 00:43:55.05 
60
 
2
 
7
HEROLD Elisa 
1993
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:56.94 
61
 
3
 
8
WINTER Mona Lesly 
1991
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:43:59.47 
62
 
11
 
54
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:44:11.23 
63
 
6
 
55
LAZAAR Rached 
1979
Moringreen GmbH 00:44:14.69 
64
 
10
 
56
VÄTH Gerd 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 00:44:14.76 
65
 
3
 
57
HUTH Maurice 
1975
TUS Griesheim 00:44:22.77 
66
 
11
 
58
SCIASCIA Nicola Massimo 
1967
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:44:28.49 
67
 
7
 
59
THEIS Markus 
1980
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:44:32.07 
68
 
7
 
60
GUNKEL Robert 
1960
LC Michelstadt 00:44:34.21 
69
 
12
 
61
KONRAD Mirko 
1967
TV Großostheim 00:44:35.17 
70
 
4
 
62
REUTSEL Andre 
1975
TV Kefenrod 00:44:39.63 
71
 
4
 
9
WAGNER Dana 
1983
team.ggu-software.com / LC BlueLiner 00:44:40.43 
72
 
10
 
63
RADEMACHER Michael 
1983
ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig 00:44:40.66 
73
 
4
 
10
BRUDER Anna 
1993
 00:44:48.03 
74
 
11
 
64
HÖRR Andreas 
1986
Guilty 76 racing 00:44:48.12 
75
 
5
 
65
SCHAAF Andre 
1973
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:44:53.53 
76
 
6
 
66
HERBERT Clemens 
1976
Sportshop-Triathlon Team 00:45:12.57 
77
 
1
 
11
GRAßMUCK Beate 
1968
 00:45:20.20 
78
 
1
 
12
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:38.72 
79
 
1
 
67
HERFURTH Nico 
1999
LG Vfl/SSG Bensheim 00:45:48.21 
80
 
1
 
13
MARGRAF Yvonne 
1980
- 00:45:57.04 
81
 
2
 
14
RIZZELLO Doris 
1971
- 00:46:03.65 
82
 
12
 
68
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:46:05.02 
83
 
2
 
69
WEILAND Phil 
2001
 00:46:09.74 
84
 
13
 
70
ACKER Andreas 
1968
 00:46:09.96 
85
 
8
 
71
WAGNER Roman 
1980
 00:46:32.83 
86
 
14
 
72
BOTH Martin 
1970
 00:46:42.67 
87
 
15
 
73
KRIEGBAUM Volker 
1967
TC Bad König 00:46:47.49 
88
 
1
 
15
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:46:48.41 
89
 
16
 
74
KÖPKE Andreas 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:47:03.25 
90
 
3
 
16
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 00:47:11.21 
91
 
13
 
75
WOLLENHAUPT Jens 
1965
TV Goldbach 00:47:13.75 
92
 
17
 
76
MAHR Jürgen 
1967
TSG Jügesheim 00:47:14.56 
94
 
8
 
77
PETRY Kevin 
1995
SC Steinberg 00:47:17.30 
93
 
1
 
17
KIEFER Sara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:47:17.30 
95
 
9
 
78
RIEHN Florian 
1990
MTH Berlin 2016 00:47:22.40 
96
 
14
 
79
HIRSCH Roland 
1964
Team beVegt.de 00:47:27.51 
97
 
7
 
80
WEIS Holger 
1972
TuS Röllfeld 00:47:32.51 
98
 
2
 
18
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:47:35.90 
99
 
18
 
81
KÖHLER Marc Matthias 
1967
Team Schneidhain 00:47:44.32 
100
 
19
 
82
ROSS Scott 
1967
OCR Frankfurt 00:47:45.54 
101
 
9
 
83
SOBKOWIAK Dawid 
1977
OCR Frankfurt 00:47:46.36 
102
 
10
 
84
ROIDL Wolfgang 
1981
OCR Frankfurt 00:47:50.49 
103
 
15
 
85
BALSER Michael 
1962
TGS Jügesheim 00:48:04.18 
104
 
1
 
19
KÖTTING Beate 
1964
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:48:04.48 
105
 
16
 
86
KÖTTING Thomas 
1964
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:48:07.45 
106
 
17
 
87
LUCKNER Hartmut 
1965
Rathaus Offenbach 00:48:11.03 
107
 
3
 
20
BLATZ Regina 
1961
TuS Griesheim 00:48:14.14 
108
 
10
 
88
BECKMANN Lukas Christian 
1994
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:48:23.15 
109
 
11
 
89
ZAHRADNIK Heiko 
1978
FC Rendel 00:48:29.98 
110
 
1
 
90
HOHM-SCHOLL Ottmar 
1955
FantaFünf Mannheim 00:48:31.25 
111
 
20
 
91
HOFFMANN Bodo 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:48:34.66 
112
 
5
 
21
HEIDL Svenja 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:39.74 
113
 
1
 
92
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 00:48:44.79 
114
 
4
 
22
SCHOLL Anette-Judith 
1961
TSV 05 Rot 00:48:47.50 
115
 
5
 
23
GLIEM Sabine 
1958
- 00:48:52.02 
116
 
18
 
93
KORTE Oliver 
1966
Flitzebienchen 00:48:52.66 
117
 
12
 
94
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:48:56.60 
118
 
2
 
95
ALBERT Gunter 
1952
TAV Eppertshausen 00:48:57.98 
119
 
19
 
96
FRANKE Michael 
1966
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:49:05.55 
120
 
20
 
97
KESSELSCHAEGER Matthias 
1963
LG Seligenstadt 00:49:09.95 
121
 
8
 
98
MÖLLER Bernd 
1973
TV Babenhausen 00:49:14.64 
122
 
21
 
99
NEUMANN Frank-Armin 
1967
FFM 00:49:15.66 
123
 
13
 
100
MANTEN Thilo 
1979
SV TriCity Darmstadt 00:49:22.42 
124
 
6
 
24
MEINKE Julia 
1989
TWG 1861 00:49:22.51 
125
 
22
 
101
SORBILLO Patrizio 
1971
 00:49:25.99 
126
 
14
 
102
HUTHER Sebastian 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:49:26.34 
127
 
2
 
25
WINTER Diana 
1978
TGM 00:49:26.87 
128
 
15
 
103
GRAD Tom 
1980
- 00:49:28.05 
129
 
23
 
104
THEISS Thorsten 
1967
Abgehts09 00:49:34.08 
130
 
3
 
26
KAISER Anne Christine 
1981
SV Gelnhausen 00:49:35.46 
131
 
2
 
27
MÜNCH Beate 
1966
LG Seligenstadt 00:49:44.59 
132
 
2
 
28
LANG Tanja 
1973
LT Unterreichenbach 00:49:46.94 
133
 
24
 
105
WINTER Frank 
1971
TGM 00:49:47.44 
134
 
9
 
106
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM 00:49:47.84 
135
 
10
 
107
GEISEL Volker 
1973
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:49:49.30 
136
 
16
 
108
OHMSTEDE Björn 
1981
ABB Cables 00:50:00.28 
137
 
6
 
29
SCHÄFER Sabine 
1960
TG Rüdesheim 00:50:03.01 
138
 
21
 
109
OEHLER Joachim 
1963
TUS Königshofen 1898 e.V. 00:50:07.62 
139
 
3
 
30
FRERICHS Sonja 
1975
Allwetterfüsse 00:50:09.24 
140
 
7
 
31
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:50:12.47 
141
 
7
 
32
BAUER Jessica 
1993
VfL Münster 00:50:21.54 
142
 
25
 
110
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde Ober-Roden 00:50:21.73 
143
 
22
 
111
DISSER Thomas 
1962
LG Seligenstadt 00:50:27.44 
144
 
4
 
33
BRUNN Sandra 
1976
1. HPSV Offenbach 00:50:36.59 
145
 
26
 
112
IDLER Heiko 
1971
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:50:37.27 
146
 
3
 
113
KUNZMANN Lorenz 
1953
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:50:38.65 
147
 
2
 
114
ROTH Walter 
1948
TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm 00:50:52.38 
148
 
8
 
34
ALEXANDER Theresa 
1989
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach 00:50:52.99 
149
 
5
 
35
GEISEL Michaela 
1972
TLB Runners Bruchköbel 00:50:53.67 
150
 
12
 
115
PROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
Nowala Sport Offenbach 00:50:58.80 
151
 
27
 
116
WINTTRLIN Jens 
1967
RLT Rodgau 00:50:59.19 
152
 
4
 
117
DUBBERSTEIN Willi 
1955
LG Rodgau 00:50:59.82 
153
 
4
 
36
PREUSS Nadine 
1977
TuS Frammersbach 00:51:02.27 
154
 
13
 
118
RIEHN Daniel 
1985
MTH Berlin 2016 00:51:11.78 
155
 
23
 
119
OCZLO Gerd 
1964
Planungsbür Oczko 00:51:14.13 
156
 
24
 
120
KUSCH Jörg 
1964
rodgau parkett runners 00:51:14.15 
157
 
14
 
121
BUCHERT Tobias 
1986
MTH Berlin 2016 00:51:18.43 
158
 
17
 
122
URBSCHAT Holger 
1981
 00:51:21.96 
159
 
8
 
37
CAMARA Bärbel 
1961
TSV Cappel 00:51:22.63 
160
 
11
 
123
BOULAHROUZ Nouri 
1975
 00:51:24.46 
161
 
11
 
124
KELLER Christian 
1994
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:51:29.30 
162
 
4
 
38
HALBLEIB Fatima 
1969
Rosskopfrunners 00:51:49.02 
163
 
9
 
39
RINGLEIN Chiara 
1995
lovesportsandmich 00:51:54.85 
164
 
8
 
125
HILL Frank 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:51:59.98 
165
 
9
 
126
SEEBACHER Mathis 
1957
RLT Rodgau 00:52:19.36 
166
 
1
 
127
KÄSSNER Jürgen 
1942
SKC Frankfurt 00:52:26.42 
167
 
15
 
128
KAISER Sascha 
1983
TGS Jügesheim 00:52:30.04 
168
 
12
 
129
RASSIER Marc 
1973
TSG Mainaschaff 00:52:30.85 
169
 
18
 
130
SEIFARTH Christoph 
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:52:32.19 
170
 
25
 
131
WAGNER Johannes 
1963
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:52:32.98 
171
 
3
 
40
HILL Sabine 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:52:33.82 
172
 
28
 
132
SCHLESINGER Martin 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:52:33.98 
173
 
2
 
41
MOHNKE Christiane 
1956
Bad Homburg 00:52:34.05 
174
 
29
 
133
RACKENSBERGER Henri 
1967
TGS Jügesheim 00:52:34.42 
175
 
1
 
134
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:52:37.78 
176
 
26
 
135
HECKER Oliver 
1966
TV Babenhausen 00:52:51.06 
177
 
5
 
42
KLINKE Christina 
1979
 00:52:57.03 
178
 
27
 
136
HERFURTH Jürgen 
1963
Laufteam Bentheim 00:53:13.16 
179
 
9
 
43
BOHLÄNDER Traudel 
1958
LG Seligenstadt 00:53:18.40 
180
 
30
 
137
JÜNGER Frank 
1969
Santa Ponsa Racing Club 00:53:19.29 
181
 
4
 
44
KELLMANN Uta 
1962
TV Goldbach 00:53:20.82 
182
 
10
 
138
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 00:53:20.98 
183
 
3
 
139
BARRANCO-MORALES Francisco 
1947
 00:53:26.45 
184
 
28
 
140
MERZ Stefan 
1965
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:53:33.82 
185
 
11
 
141
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
kein 00:53:50.58 
186
 
19
 
142
TIETSCH Tobias 
1977
 00:53:57.77 
187
 
20
 
143
SCHÄFER Martin 
1980
 00:54:18.74 
188
 
5
 
45
RÖNNAU Annett 
1968
Laufteam Bensheim 00:54:43.40 
189
 
3
 
46
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau 00:54:47.80 
190
 
5
 
47
FEIGE Karo 
1963
Marathonteam Schorsch 00:55:00.67 
191
 
29
 
144
FRITSCH Andreas 
1966
TLB Runners Bruchköbel 00:55:01.90 
192
 
1
 
48
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:55:07.87 
193
 
31
 
145
MATTHIES Florian 
1971
 00:55:08.90 
194
 
21
 
146
KÖNIG Christian 
1980
SG Egelsbach 00:55:10.72 
195
 
10
 
49
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:55:35.03 
196
 
12
 
147
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:55:51.34 
197
 
4
 
148
LEHR Bernhard 
1948
SC Steinberg 00:55:55.33 
198
 
6
 
50
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:56:04.18 
199
 
32
 
149
HEGEMER Oliver 
1970
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:56:23.83 
200
 
6
 
51
ZIEBART Simone 
1964
VfL Münster 00:56:25.20 
201
 
33
 
150
KRÖNING Toralf 
1968
LLT Wallernhausen 00:56:32.40 
202
 
5
 
151
ROTH Klaus 
1951
TV Rheinau 1893 00:56:47.94 
203
 
13
 
152
MEDER Walter 
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:57:02.17 
204
 
7
 
52
LINDIG Sabine 
1969
 00:57:07.92 
205
 
34
 
153
LINDIG Lutz 
1967
 00:57:08.25 
206
 
35
 
154
HÖSLER Martin 
1970
TG MSV 00:57:09.51 
207
 
6
 
53
SPRUCK Nicole 
1978
 00:57:14.70 
208
 
1
 
54
HÖß Nadine 
1941
SC Steinberg 00:57:24.20 
209
 
1
 
55
FRIESBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 00:57:31.48 
210
 
30
 
155
HERZOG Frank 
1965
 00:57:51.28 
211
 
2
 
156
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 00:57:53.87 
212
 
13
 
157
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VfL Münster 00:57:54.10 
213
 
4
 
56
JÜNGST Barbara 
1954
Siegen 00:57:59.10 
214
 
11
 
57
KRON Martina 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:58:09.47 
215
 
36
 
158
SIEBENBORN Jochen 
1968
Riedsee Rebels 00:58:18.16 
216
 
7
 
58
SCHÜLER Kerstin 
1977
 00:58:19.44 
217
 
31
 
159
STEINGENS Uwe 
1964
 00:58:26.96 
218
 
6
 
59
DANKMEIER Dr. Sabine 
1973
Team Terrier 00:58:33.97 
219
 
2
 
160
DANKMEIER Dr. Wilfried 
1944
Team Terrier 00:58:34.17 
220
 
12
 
60
KLINK Petra 
1959
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt 00:58:47.51 
221
 
32
 
161
WIEGRATZ Sven 
1963
Annaberg-Buchkolz 00:59:02.98 
222
 
2
 
61
HEUER Annemarie 
1951
 00:59:10.23 
223
 
10
 
62
NAGEL Annica 
1995
TSV Cappel 00:59:20.74 
224
 
7
 
63
NAGEL Gaby 
1964
TSV Cappel 00:59:32.40 
225
 
11
 
64
KELLER Stefanie 
1992
Novalala Sports Offenbach 00:59:43.08 
226
 
8
 
65
DIEHL Silke 
1967
LLT Wallernhausen 00:59:43.41 
227
 
12
 
66
ROCHOFSKI Nadja 
1988
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:59:56.88 
228
 
2
 
67
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:59:57.84 
229
 
3
 
162
KAISER Jonah 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:59:58.07 
230
 
5
 
68
HACK Hanne 
1955
LT Kiedrich 01:00:24.84 
231
 
8
 
69
HOMANN Birgit 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 01:00:25.21 
232
 
7
 
70
NOWAK Kathleen 
1972
 01:00:49.87 
233
 
22
 
163
HELBIG Mario 
1978
- 01:01:04.73 
234
 
8
 
71
HELBIG Andrea 
1980
- 01:01:04.88 
235
 
14
 
164
REBELL Jürgen 
1957
MTH Berlin 2016 01:01:10.52 
236
 
14
 
165
BAUER Heiko 
1974
 01:01:17.87 
237
 
9
 
72
KÖPKE Claudia 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 01:01:25.64 
238
 
10
 
73
STEINGENS Sigrun 
1969
 01:01:55.59 
239
 
23
 
166
TRAPP Markus 
1978
- 01:02:02.27 
240
 
2
 
74
GLAUM Karina Sofie 
1998
SC Steinberg 01:02:12.42 
241
 
33
 
167
HÜBNER Thomas 
1962
 01:02:38.49 
242
 
15
 
168
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:03:06.01 
243
 
11
 
75
WEDIG Ariane 
1969
 01:03:24.37 
244
 
3
 
76
DETTKI Lena 
2002
SC Steinberg 01:03:36.07 
245
 
3
 
77
SCOTT Susan 
1950
- 01:03:47.93 
246
 
8
 
78
RÜHL Kathrin 
1974
steide-runners.de 01:03:53.88 
247
 
9
 
79
SOVONJA Annett 
1981
 01:04:00.72 
248
 
37
 
169
SCHADE Alexander 
1969
PocoLoco, Dieburg 01:04:44.96 
249
 
34
 
170
LACKNER Wolfgang 
1966
LT Mannheim 01:05:20.57 
250
 
12
 
80
LACKNER Christine 
1969
LT Mannheim 01:05:20.69 
251
 
2
 
81
FISCHER Liane 
1946
TV Dieburg 01:05:40.42 
252
 
3
 
171
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG-Offenbach 01:05:41.16 
253
 
5
 
82
POWILLEIT Sonia 
1984
 01:07:02.41 
254
 
15
 
172
NIXDORF Thomas 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:07:02.60 
256
 
16
 
173
KNEER Daniel 
1982
- 01:08:26.13 
255
 
6
 
83
HAUFF Jennifer 
1984
- 01:08:26.13 
257
 
12
 
174
SCHIEGE Niklas 
1994
 01:08:34.20 
258
 
9
 
84
VOIGT Susanne 
1964
 01:08:34.24 
259
 
13
 
85
BAUER Alexandra 
1970
 01:08:56.30 
260
 
16
 
175
HERBER Klaus 
1958
TSV Engenhahn 01:09:34.97 
261
 
13
 
86
GANTEVOORT Joy 
1992
dochnicht 01:10:16.14 
262
 
14
 
87
NITSCHE Nana 
1991
dochnicht 01:10:16.38 
263
 
4
 
176
LANGMAACK Heinz 
1938
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:11:25.22 
264
 
10
 
88
WACK Antje 
1980
 01:12:36.95 
265
 
3
 
177
GRÖNINGER Herbert 
1942
Sportverein Friedberg 01:13:50.01 
266
 
6
 
89
ROTH Ruth 
1952
TV Rheinau 1893 01:17:39.28 
267
 
4
 
90
WESTENBERGER Ann-Kathrin 
2001
TuS Hornau 01:22:03.46 
268
 
9
 
91
WESTENBERGER Sandra 
1972
TuS Hornau 01:22:03.89 
269
 
5
 
178
HAARSTARK Sigurd 
1956
RLT Rodgau 01:24:54.03 
 
25km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KRIEGHOFF Marcel 
1984
USV Erfurt 01:23:54.79 
2
 
1
 
2
MÜLLER Kay-Uwe 
1979
steide-runners.de 01:27:21.33 
3
 
1
 
3
REISER Jürgen 
1974
LG Odenwald 01:34:28.91 
4
 
2
 
4
NEUBAUER Robert 
1985
SG Frankfurt - Nied 01:34:45.01 
5
 
1
 
5
HAUF Sebastian 
1992
TV Trebur 01:37:25.32 
6
 
1
 
1
CHACON BIEBAD Laura 
1988
ASC Darmstadt 01:37:55.80 
7
 
2
 
6
BAUER Thomas 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 01:37:56.62 
8
 
3
 
7
ASCHER Jan 
1974
TV Trebur 01:38:17.56 
9
 
1
 
8
GRAF Oliver 
1970
TGM SV Jügesheim 01:38:57.08 
10
 
2
 
9
SCHARF Gregor 
1970
TV Hergershausen 01:39:20.71 
11
 
4
 
10
WAGNER Daniil 
1976
ASC Marathon Friedberg 01:40:30.79 
12
 
3
 
11
MANSFELD Daniel 
1982
V8 Runners Bruchköbel / OPTIMUM 01:41:42.19 
13
 
3
 
12
JÄGER André 
1968
 01:42:30.10 
14
 
4
 
13
PFLEIDERER Felix 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:43:16.83 
15
 
5
 
14
FLECK Thomas 
1972
 01:44:35.35 
16
 
4
 
15
SCHALLENBERG Stephan 
1982
 01:45:30.50 
17
 
2
 
16
HABICHT Christian 
1987
ASC Marathon Friedberg 01:46:18.09 
18
 
2
 
17
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 01:46:18.96 
19
 
1
 
18
FRANZ Jürgen 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 01:46:26.42 
20
 
5
 
19
TENIÉ Marko 
1970
LT Unterreichenbach 01:46:59.40 
21
 
6
 
20
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 01:47:08.50 
22
 
1
 
21
ALT Rudolf 
1953
Stimmel Sports e.V. 01:47:21.17 
23
 
6
 
22
KRÖLL Thomas 
1968
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 01:47:42.74 
24
 
7
 
23
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 01:47:55.81 
25
 
7
 
24
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 01:48:28.07 
26
 
8
 
25
PEIFFER Martin 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:48:41.65 
27
 
2
 
26
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 01:49:45.99 
28
 
9
 
27
RÖLL Torsten 
1970
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 01:50:27.08 
29
 
3
 
28
SCHILLER Thomas 
1965
MTV Kronberg 01:50:52.62 
30
 
3
 
29
CHRISTIANSEN Sascha 
1980
ASC darmstadt triathlon 01:51:14.81 
31
 
8
 
30
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
Babenhausen 01:51:31.55 
32
 
5
 
31
SIEBIGTEROTH Jan 
1983
TG Stockstadt 01:51:37.36 
33
 
10
 
32
HEIß Jürgen 
1969
FFW Neuenstadt 01:51:47.80 
34
 
11
 
33
WENZ Armin 
1970
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 01:51:50.59 
35
 
4
 
34
GROSSER Ronny 
1979
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:51:54.02 
36
 
1
 
35
WAGNER Klaus 
1942
LGBSN 01:52:00.17 
37
 
5
 
36
KOHL Marcus 
1979
LG BSN 01:52:00.44 
38
 
2
 
37
SCHWEITZER Hans 
1956
LC Michelstadt 01:52:09.08 
39
 
6
 
38
PAULUS Sascha 
1982
Hunsrück Marathon e.V. 01:52:14.99 
40
 
4
 
39
HEID Christian 
1965
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 01:52:16.70 
41
 
1
 
40
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach Runners Point 01:52:18.38 
42
 
7
 
41
BEETZ Christian 
1985
Lass Laufen 01:52:32.37 
43
 
9
 
42
STROSNY René 
1973
Modautal 01:52:36.70 
44
 
5
 
43
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 01:52:41.54 
45
 
6
 
44
RINGLSTETTER Eddy 
1963
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 01:52:46.72 
46
 
6
 
45
SIEGEMUND Sven 
1977
TuS 82 Opladen 01:52:49.57 
47
 
7
 
46
ZÖLLS Frederik 
1978
Seulberg 01:52:58.60 
48
 
10
 
47
ZUBER Markus 
1974
 01:53:06.72 
49
 
1
 
2
SPIECKER Conny 
1976
Läuferherz Darmstadt 01:53:07.31 
50
 
3
 
48
STEFANIDES Martin 
1987
Lass Laufen 01:53:34.26 
51
 
11
 
49
VAUBEL Christian 
1972
Laufprojekt Büdingen 01:53:34.88 
52
 
2
 
50
VINK Hendrik 
1960
Skiclub Rückershausen 01:53:47.92 
53
 
7
 
51
FENGLER Matthias 
1966
TuS Griesheim 01:53:54.06 
54
 
8
 
52
KAKUR Naim 
1964
Frika-Triathlon Team 01:54:24.63 
55
 
2
 
3
SCHALYO Beate 
1976
SPVGG Heinriet 01:54:25.35 
56
 
9
 
53
CRASS Philipp 
1965
MTV Kronberg 01:54:49.62 
57
 
12
 
54
ALTHAUS Norman 
1973
MTV Kronberg 01:55:10.51 
58
 
13
 
55
PIEPENSCHNEIDER Sven 
1976
Zahnlose Zecher 01:55:20.94 
59
 
3
 
4
OSMANN Martina 
1973
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:55:44.77 
60
 
12
 
56
GEIßLER Martin 
1969
LT Unterreichenbach 01:55:45.70 
61
 
10
 
57
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:56:00.34 
62
 
8
 
58
HOFMANN Holger 
1981
- 01:56:04.86 
63
 
1
 
59
ULLRICH Rüdiger 
1951
LG Kreis Verden 01:56:13.30 
64
 
11
 
60
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 01:56:35.09 
65
 
12
 
61
LINK Klaus 
1965
MTV Kronberg 01:56:41.10 
66
 
13
 
62
PIPO Michael 
1962
Tus Kelsterbach 01:56:42.45 
67
 
4
 
5
MÖLLER Anne 
1974
TV Babenhausen 01:56:52.20 
68
 
14
 
63
GEISENHOF Gerd 
1963
TUS Griesheim 01:56:52.27 
69
 
3
 
64
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 01:57:12.17 
70
 
14
 
65
WEIS Stefan 
1973
TV Mömlingen 01:57:18.29 
71
 
4
 
66
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 01:57:25.11 
72
 
2
 
67
WERNER Dr. Jürgen 
1948
TV Bad Schwalbach 01:57:29.11 
73
 
15
 
68
LAUFER Mathias 
1966
TG Gross-Karben 01:57:45.73 
74
 
15
 
69
FRIXE Stephan 
1976
OCR Frankfurt 01:57:54.30 
75
 
13
 
70
NEUSER Fred 
1967
LT Freigericht 01:57:55.99 
76
 
16
 
71
LUDWIG Jörg 
1963
Laufteam Gelhausen e.V. 01:57:56.44 
77
 
5
 
72
BINZEL Erich 
1957
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 01:58:15.66 
78
 
14
 
73
ALBAN Rainer 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 01:58:15.76 
79
 
15
 
74
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:58:32.56 
80
 
9
 
75
WITTER Marcus 
1979
Rennsteiglaufverein 01:58:50.35 
81
 
6
 
76
ECK Siegfried 
1957
TV Haibach 01:58:58.70 
82
 
2
 
6
KRIEGHOFF Luise 
1991
USV Erfurt 01:59:16.27 
83
 
17
 
77
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
Bestzeitläufer 01:59:26.94 
84
 
16
 
78
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
 01:59:35.48 
85
 
18
 
79
KRONIGER Axel 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:59:41.58 
86
 
19
 
80
KULENKAMP Wolfgang 
1964
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 02:00:08.66 
87
 
20
 
81
SCHENK Norbert 
1963
LT Unterreichenbach 02:00:34.04 
88
 
10
 
82
SCHERER Christian 
1978
 02:00:36.01 
89
 
21
 
83
KUCH Mario 
1964
TEAM ANAEROB 02:00:49.62 
90
 
17
 
84
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
TSG Leihgestern/TEA 02:00:51.52 
91
 
7
 
85
KRENZ Michael 
1959
SV 02:00:58.87 
92
 
8
 
86
STÜCKER Andreas 
1986
Freundeskreis 2011 Rodgau 02:01:32.81 
93
 
18
 
87
SCHMIDT Ralph 
1968
LLG Wonnegau / Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 02:01:34.09 
94
 
22
 
88
BARTHELME Ingmar 
1963
SC Steinberg 02:01:34.97 
95
 
19
 
89
KOSER Jochen 
1971
TG Nieder-Roden 02:02:01.01 
96
 
11
 
90
THOMA Sven 
1977
Laufteam Gelnhausen 02:02:24.80 
97
 
3
 
91
GRÖSCH Walter 
1955
TV Planegg-Krailling 02:02:38.49 
98
 
20
 
92
KÜTHE Harald 
1968
Erzhausen 02:02:38.78 
99
 
8
 
93
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:02:41.82 
100
 
12
 
94
REIS Kai Oliver 
1980
TSG Mainaschaff 02:03:17.57 
101
 
4
 
95
TRAUTMANN Tim 
1987
Dreckingtour.de 02:03:26.27 
102
 
5
 
7
HERZOG Simone 
1976
TV Goldbach 02:03:37.46 
103
 
9
 
96
OSTER Markus 
1986
Brooks Run Happy Team 02:03:46.95 
104
 
16
 
97
BRANKE Jürgen 
1975
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner 02:04:08.31 
105
 
5
 
98
MEDER David 
1991
VLG Niedersteinbach 02:04:13.36 
106
 
13
 
99
WISSEL Felix 
1978
Markt Mömbris 02:04:13.48 
107
 
17
 
100
BUCHWALD Jürgen 
1973
 02:04:24.92 
108
 
1
 
8
KOLB Tina 
1977
Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 02:04:37.12 
109
 
21
 
101
EHMIS Heribert 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 02:04:39.29 
110
 
1
 
9
NOEVER Natascha 
1970
TV Goldbach 02:04:44.59 
111
 
2
 
10
MARX Stefanie 
1981
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 02:04:50.51 
112
 
18
 
102
GRAF Michael 
1973
- 02:05:09.19 
113
 
23
 
103
GLAUM Uwe 
1964
SC Steinberg 02:05:15.65 
114
 
6
 
11
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 02:05:15.87 
115
 
24
 
104
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 02:05:36.02 
116
 
2
 
12
GRYGOSCH Sigird 
1967
- 02:05:39.91 
117
 
9
 
105
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
Frankfurt/Main 02:05:45.04 
118
 
1
 
13
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 02:05:49.53 
119
 
25
 
106
MARQUES Manuel 
1963
Ginnheimer LT 02:05:50.28 
120
 
7
 
14
MÜLLER Steffi 
1974
SG Enkheim 02:05:57.68 
121
 
22
 
107
PIETSOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 02:05:59.45 
122
 
8
 
15
HASENSTAB Petra 
1973
TV Goldbach 02:06:06.77 
123
 
23
 
108
HASENSTAB Andreas 
1968
TV Goldbach 02:06:06.89 
124
 
1
 
16
MELZER Henriette 
1986
Läuferherz Darmstadt 02:06:52.11 
125
 
10
 
109
KIRCHHÜBEL Matthias 
1985
OCULUS Charity Sport Pain Runners 02:07:02.99 
126
 
26
 
110
DUSSA Thorsten 
1964
SG Enkheim 02:07:14.84 
127
 
6
 
111
GLAAB Christian 
1991
 02:07:37.37 
128
 
10
 
112
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim 02:08:14.68 
129
 
19
 
113
ERTL Felix 
1976
 02:08:26.04 
130
 
20
 
114
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 02:09:02.17 
131
 
24
 
115
FRISCHKORN Holger 
1968
LT Unterreichenbach 02:09:18.38 
132
 
21
 
116
HIPPE Karsten 
1973
Happy Hippes running Team 02:09:24.96 
133
 
25
 
117
KABITSCHKE Frank 
1969
TV Goldbach 02:09:36.63 
134
 
11
 
118
GERLACH Engelbert 
1960
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:09:40.50 
135
 
22
 
119
CHAN Jung-Zen 
1976
 02:09:42.56 
136
 
3
 
17
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:09:49.24 
137
 
12
 
120
SCHEIDLER Klaus 
1957
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:09:49.47 
138
 
1
 
121
SCHULZ Reinhardt 
1941
RLT Rodgau 02:09:50.18 
139
 
26
 
122
OLSCHEWSKI Joerg 
1971
Victoria Heldenbergen 02:10:00.22 
140
 
27
 
123
HOFMANN Friedhelm 
1965
Hunsrück Marathon e.V. 02:10:00.29 
141
 
27
 
124
KEMPF Klaus 
1968
SC Steinberg 02:10:19.21 
142
 
28
 
125
WOODROW Brian 
1968
Rodgau Pioneers USA Football 02:10:24.20 
143
 
2
 
18
LENHARD Iris 
1966
LG BSN 02:10:37.91 
144
 
4
 
126
OELSCHLÄGER Hubert 
1954
Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel 02:10:42.52 
145
 
29
 
127
STÖHR Achim 
1968
Oberursel 02:10:46.56 
146
 
13
 
128
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
Dauerläufer 02:11:04.25 
147
 
4
 
19
HOGREBE Daniela 
1977
 02:11:06.30 
148
 
28
 
129
WOLLENWEBER Markus 
1966
LG Seligenstadt 02:11:17.39 
149
 
3
 
20
RAIF-LAUDENBACH Ute 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:11:19.59 
150
 
3
 
130
SAUER Heinz 
1950
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 02:11:21.08 
151
 
14
 
131
WAWRA Rene 
1977
Feuerwehr Dietzenbach 02:11:23.60 
152
 
3
 
21
WOLLENWEBER Susanne 
1962
LG Seligenstadt 02:11:24.64 
153
 
29
 
132
HOHMANN Ralf 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 02:11:36.57 
154
 
4
 
22
RÉMENDAER Vanessa 
1971
 02:12:25.05 
155
 
30
 
133
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 02:12:54.92 
156
 
30
 
134
TULLO Martin 
1969
Stickcity- Runners 02:12:56.71 
157
 
3
 
23
BENDA Sabine 
1990
 02:13:27.36 
158
 
15
 
135
FISCHER Jürgen 
1977
FSV Michelbach 02:13:37.53 
159
 
14
 
136
BÖTTGER Fred 
1957
TV Windecken 02:14:29.03 
160
 
4
 
24
WEIß Rita 
1962
TV Windecken e. V. 02:14:29.05 
161
 
5
 
137
RENGER Thomas 
1954
TuS Griesheim 02:14:35.01 
162
 
15
 
138
BEHLE Werner 
1958
Ludwigshafen 02:14:41.48 
163
 
1
 
25
HILKERT-HÜBNER Monika 
1960
TuS Hornau 02:15:19.03 
164
 
11
 
139
LUDWIG Johannes 
1982
- 02:15:26.29 
165
 
9
 
26
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 02:15:55.49 
166
 
31
 
140
HAMEL Frank 
1964
Abgehts09 02:15:58.54 
167
 
32
 
141
SELLNER Gottfried 
1966
Altrheinläufer 02:16:10.89 
168
 
31
 
142
MEIER Joachim 
1969
TuS Hornau 02:16:25.88 
169
 
16
 
143
ABSHAGEN Michael 
1961
TuS Hornau 02:16:36.95 
170
 
5
 
27
ABSHAGEN Traude 
1962
TuS Hornau 02:16:36.99 
171
 
23
 
144
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 02:16:47.38 
172
 
12
 
145
KNÖNER Stephan 
1984
SKG Frankfurt 02:16:49.15 
173
 
17
 
146
HUBING Peter 
1959
Team Körperkonzept 02:16:56.74 
174
 
24
 
147
STOCK Alexander 
1974
LT Höchst 02:17:00.34 
175
 
33
 
148
NEU Thomas 
1963
LG MuLi 02:17:07.00 
176
 
34
 
149
STIELER Patric 
1962
LT Düsseldorf-Süd 02:17:14.44 
177
 
2
 
28
KÄMMERLING Rebecca 
1984
SG Arheilgen Triathlon 02:17:18.81 
178
 
32
 
150
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG Siemens Offenbach 02:17:33.60 
179
 
25
 
151
BRÖLL Dirk 
1972
derjedimeister 02:17:34.27 
180
 
7
 
152
BRÜMMER Markus 
1987
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:17:35.82 
181
 
6
 
29
KÜHNHOLD Marianne 
1963
SG DB Ausdauer 02:18:00.23 
182
 
6
 
153
STELZER Ralf 
1956
Member of Rebel Family 02:18:54.89 
183
 
5
 
30
STURM Anja 
1978
Besi & Friends 02:19:12.55 
184
 
2
 
31
BREUNIG Marlene 
1959
TV 04 Wörth 02:19:15.00 
185
 
18
 
154
LEIENDECKER Norbert 
1960
Offenbacher LC 02:19:30.88 
186
 
13
 
155
GRÄBNER Steffen 
1983
Lokomotive VO2 Max 02:19:35.79 
187
 
14
 
156
DEISINGER Florian 
1983
Lokomotive VO2 Max 02:19:35.81 
188
 
4
 
32
SCHIPPER Carolin 
1989
 02:19:57.61 
189
 
16
 
157
PORTSCHER Jan 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa 02:19:57.65 
190
 
19
 
158
SCHIPPER Dieter 
1959
LG Seligenstadt 02:20:01.27 
191
 
35
 
159
NOACK Stefan 
1964
abgehts09 02:20:52.24 
192
 
33
 
160
SCHUHMANN Jörg 
1967
LT Unterreichenbach 02:21:16.73 
193
 
7
 
33
HECKER NHU 
1962
TV Babenhausen 02:21:25.44 
194
 
7
 
161
SPINNLER Peter 
1953
TV Goldbach 02:21:29.48 
195
 
8
 
34
D´ALÖ FONSECA Adriana 
1966
TV Babenhausen 02:21:31.82 
196
 
10
 
35
KIRCHHAIN Angela 
1976
 02:21:52.75 
197
 
34
 
162
SEMMELROTH Gerno 
1968
TEA / www.Bilstein-Marathon.de 02:21:53.01 
198
 
6
 
36
DARSOW Anja 
1977
Monte Christo 02:22:04.66 
199
 
35
 
163
KATZENSTEIN Olaf 
1970
VFR Meerholz 02:22:20.91 
200
 
36
 
164
FRIEDERICH Patrick 
1967
 02:22:33.68 
201
 
5
 
37
FRIEDERICH Christiane 
1967
 02:22:33.84 
202
 
4
 
165
SCHRÖDER Ernst 
1949
LC Michelstadt 02:22:36.62 
203
 
36
 
166
KRAMPL Miroslav 
1964
TSV Bettenhausen 02:22:51.09 
204
 
20
 
167
REICHART Rolf-Achim 
1959
Team Raidlight 02:23:19.01 
205
 
5
 
168
SCHROD Thomas 
1948
TSG Friedrichsdorf 02:23:37.35 
206
 
26
 
169
WERZ Michael 
1973
Team VorWerz Torney 02:23:45.23 
207
 
9
 
38
STROSNY Angela 
1966
BSG Merck 02:24:37.17 
208
 
2
 
170
WALKER Dieter 
1944
TV Rheinau 1893 02:24:56.91 
209
 
11
 
39
WERZ Ruby 
1974
Team VorWerz Torney 02:25:16.28 
210
 
21
 
171
KREMER Andreas 
1958
Froschhäuser Schildkröte 02:26:31.38 
211
 
6
 
40
LOTZ Christiane 
1969
LT Wetterauweg 02:26:45.20 
212
 
37
 
172
REITZ Michael 
1971
- 02:26:53.08 
213
 
8
 
173
SCHÖNFELD Norbert 
1953
 02:27:39.18 
214
 
37
 
174
OTT Stefan 
1963
RLT-RODGAU 02:27:54.86 
215
 
38
 
175
DIESTER Thomas 
1962
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02:28:01.04 
216
 
9
 
176
MÜLLER Manfred 
1955
LT-Großkratzenburg 02:28:22.48 
217
 
10
 
41
SCHULTZ Claudia 
1962
 02:28:52.84 
218
 
39
 
177
RAMERSHOVEN Michael 
1965
BSG Commerzbank 02:29:17.37 
219
 
40
 
178
MADER Dieter 
1964
Liederbach 02:29:44.83 
220
 
7
 
42
MEYER Alexandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:29:45.14 
221
 
17
 
179
MEYER Timm 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:29:45.18 
222
 
27
 
180
HERZOG Danny 
1974
TV Goldbach 02:30:31.03 
223
 
12
 
43
FRISCHKORN Christina 
1974
LT Unterreichenbach 02:32:02.40 
224
 
11
 
44
WIPFLER Christiane 
1965
 02:33:30.31 
225
 
22
 
181
JUNG Reiner 
1958
 02:33:30.41 
226
 
41
 
182
GEIS Heribert 
1963
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 02:34:41.20 
227
 
3
 
45
DONNERSTAG Barbara 
1960
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 02:34:49.90 
228
 
13
 
46
HOHMANN Kerstin 
1973
 02:34:50.05 
229
 
38
 
183
BOHN Axel 
1970
 02:35:04.39 
230
 
23
 
184
VAN DEN AKKER Robert 
1961
- 02:35:09.73 
231
 
1
 
47
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 02:35:28.10 
232
 
3
 
185
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
LG DUV 02:36:50.03 
233
 
14
 
48
LINKER Christiane 
1974
 02:37:11.09 
234
 
24
 
186
RICHTER Jürgen 
1959
Fechenheimer LT 2000 02:37:30.65 
235
 
8
 
49
LAUKHARDT Martina 
1978
Fechenheimer LT 2000 02:37:34.60 
236
 
10
 
187
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
MTV Kronberg 02:37:44.09 
237
 
1
 
50
WALKER Helga 
1941
TV Rheinau 1893 02:39:27.22 
238
 
42
 
188
KERN Matthias 
1965
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. 02:40:06.88 
239
 
43
 
189
HOFFMANN Thomas 
1965
Easyrunner 02:41:06.39 
240
 
44
 
190
GODON Andreas 
1966
LG MuLi 02:44:15.05 
241
 
4
 
51
SCHLIPF Lisa 
1958
abgehts09 02:45:18.28 
242
 
5
 
52
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
MTV Kronberg 02:48:42.30 
243
 
45
 
191
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 02:53:52.07 
244
 
5
 
53
KEUCHLER Aline 
1991
TV Echzell 02:56:38.77 
245
 
25
 
192
KEUCHLER Bernd 
1961
TV Echzell 02:56:39.32 
246
 
18
 
193
O CONNOR Brendan 
1978
Rough Pubbers 03:03:27.56