Osterlauf Jügesheim - Rodgau am: 06.04.2015
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:33:15.34 
2
 
1
 
2
ZEHNDER Jürgen 
1974
TSV Pfungstadt 00:33:16.89 
3
 
1
 
3
KOPPERT Axel 
1988
TSV Heusenstamm 00:33:28.50 
4
 
2
 
4
MULUE Efrem 
1993
LG Seligenstadt 00:34:06.15 
5
 
3
 
5
WEIS Christian 
1990
FC Eichelsbach 00:34:29.74 
6
 
1
 
6
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:34:39.42 
7
 
1
 
7
AJKAY Zoltan 
1977
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:01.32 
8
 
2
 
8
REISER Jürgen 
1974
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König 00:35:13.40 
9
 
2
 
9
FELDKAMP Simon 
1981
Warthafen Mainz 00:35:51.42 
10
 
4
 
10
SÄMMLER Christian 
1986
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:36:28.48 
11
 
5
 
11
TSCHISHAKOWSKI Andreas 
1987
TV Miltenberg 00:37:06.49 
12
 
6
 
12
BUSS Keijo 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:37:09.99 
13
 
1
 
13
WARAUS Michael 
1964
SV - TriCity Darmstadt 00:37:38.82 
14
 
7
 
14
WEISSER Sven 
1990
TSG Leihgestern 00:37:45.58 
15
 
1
 
15
VETTER Tilbert 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:51.48 
16
 
3
 
16
MÜLLER Tim Nikolas 
1981
 00:38:13.53 
17
 
1
 
17
MÖBUS Jens 
1970
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 00:38:17.64 
18
 
2
 
18
RÖTZHEIM Ulrich 
1968
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:38:18.24 
19
 
2
 
19
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:38:24.80 
20
 
3
 
20
FLECK Thomas 
1972
---- 00:38:34.14 
21
 
8
 
21
WEIERSHÄUSER Armin 
1987
---- 00:38:45.27 
22
 
4
 
22
MANSFEHL Daniel 
1982
Hans Schuck Running Team 00:38:56.35 
23
 
3
 
23
HUFNAGEL Alexander 
1968
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:39:08.47 
24
 
2
 
24
OBERLIEßEN Peter 
1960
LG BSN 00:39:10.82 
25
 
2
 
25
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
ABB Cables 00:39:28.06 
26
 
3
 
26
HOFMANN Christian 
1977
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:38.13 
27
 
4
 
27
BISCHOFF Thorsten 
1974
SKG-Sprendlingen/Triathlon 00:39:44.09 
28
 
1
 
1
SCHMITT Sabine 
1980
USC Mainz 00:39:49.26 
29
 
4
 
28
HERBERT Clemens 
1976
Sportshop-Triathlon Team 00:39:53.48 
30
 
4
 
29
RICHTER Frank 
1966
LGBSN 00:40:04.41 
31
 
5
 
30
ELLIS James 
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:40:09.34 
32
 
1
 
2
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:17.24 
33
 
1
 
31
DIEHM Til 
1999
LLG Wonnegau 00:40:18.01 
34
 
3
 
32
GEISENHOF Gerd 
1963
TuS Griesheim 00:40:22.59 
35
 
3
 
33
WÖRZ Werner 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:22.72 
36
 
5
 
34
POLACZEK Alexander 
1973
 00:40:25.02 
37
 
5
 
35
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:40:27.06 
38
 
5
 
36
FRANZ Jürgen 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:27.48 
39
 
6
 
37
NAUNDORF Oliver 
1975
Hüttenberger-Land-Läufer 00:40:52.00 
40
 
4
 
38
FÖRSTER Manfred 
1960
Ockstadt 00:40:55.09 
41
 
4
 
39
KARBER Klaus 
1962
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:41:00.44 
42
 
6
 
40
ODROSEK Marc 
1981
Radsport 360 racing 00:41:03.52 
43
 
5
 
41
BERTSCH Michael 
1959
Lauftreff Fischbachtal 00:41:09.04 
44
 
9
 
42
WILCK Martin 
1987
Helaba BSG 00:41:15.29 
45
 
10
 
43
SEIP Marcel 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel 00:41:16.63 
46
 
6
 
44
SANDEVSKI Tome 
1978
OCR Frankfurt 00:41:17.25 
47
 
7
 
45
RASCHKE Fabian 
1974
OCR Frankfurt 00:41:24.27 
48
 
1
 
46
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:41:25.43 
49
 
8
 
47
KÖCHER Andreas 
1975
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:41:39.25 
50
 
7
 
48
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:41:41.38 
51
 
1
 
49
WAGNER Klaus 
1942
LG BSN 00:41:42.79 
52
 
11
 
50
WONKE Alexander 
1995
Equipe Red 00:41:57.01 
53
 
6
 
51
GAUGER Markus 
1966
Perlekettsche Kelkheim 00:41:57.06 
54
 
12
 
52
SCHAMBERGER Peter 
1988
OCR Frankfurt 00:41:59.40 
55
 
7
 
53
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:42:01.96 
56
 
8
 
54
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger-Land-Läufer 00:42:02.73 
57
 
7
 
55
NAGEL Patrick 
1978
OCR Frankfurt 00:42:10.61 
58
 
13
 
56
SINING Fabian 
1988
---- 00:42:11.86 
59
 
14
 
57
RESPONDEK Robert 
1992
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel 00:42:13.79 
60
 
8
 
58
GERLACH Wolfram 
1980
RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt 00:42:14.96 
61
 
9
 
59
KISS Gabor 
1975
---- 00:42:17.34 
62
 
5
 
60
RIEHM Gerhard 
1964
Gamblers 00:42:17.85 
63
 
10
 
61
BRÖLL Dirk 
1972
derjedimeister 00:42:31.84 
64
 
11
 
62
POMPETZKI Maik 
1975
 00:42:40.23 
65
 
6
 
63
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:42:42.08 
66
 
9
 
64
THEIL Mathias 
1968
---- 00:42:44.17 
67
 
6
 
65
HASENSTAB Tino 
1957
TV Goldbach 00:42:51.66 
68
 
12
 
66
BRANKE Jürgen 
1975
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner 00:42:55.47 
69
 
10
 
67
LAMMICH Peter 
1969
Team JJ Mömbris 00:42:57.78 
70
 
7
 
68
MOSCZYNSKI Donald 
1959
TV Echzell 00:43:00.23 
71
 
2
 
69
ZOTT Tom 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:01.19 
72
 
8
 
70
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
ForumTeam 00:43:06.54 
73
 
15
 
71
GERST Daniel 
1987
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:43:09.56 
74
 
8
 
72
SCHNEIDER Thorsten 
1982
Alemannia Klein-Auheim 00:43:14.60 
75
 
13
 
73
DOHR Andreas 
1972
ARQUE 00:43:18.40 
76
 
1
 
74
SEIPEL AXEL 
1949
TuS Griesheim 00:43:19.36 
77
 
7
 
75
WILD Christian 
1963
 00:43:20.95 
78
 
14
 
76
LABUS Mark 
1971
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:43:26.68 
79
 
16
 
77
WEBER Tobias 
1987
SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon 00:43:33.53 
80
 
8
 
78
MEYER Frank 
1962
SKG Sprendlingen 00:43:36.75 
81
 
9
 
79
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:43:41.86 
82
 
9
 
80
NEUMANN Seb 
1980
Running GeoGue 00:43:46.36 
83
 
11
 
81
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:43:49.30 
84
 
12
 
82
ROTH Mario 
1968
RW Göcklingen 00:43:55.85 
85
 
1
 
3
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:56.33 
86
 
10
 
83
SPRINGER Christoph 
1978
 00:44:01.81 
87
 
13
 
84
LINGK Arne 
1969
---- 00:44:02.55 
88
 
11
 
85
WISSEL Felix 
1978
Markt Mömbris 00:44:05.79 
89
 
10
 
86
GLAUM Uwe 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:44:05.85 
90
 
12
 
87
OPPERMANN Jens 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:06.19 
91
 
1
 
4
ZEHNDER Tanja 
1975
TSV Pfungstadt 00:44:11.93 
92
 
13
 
88
MOZTARZADEH Navid 
1980
 00:44:15.49 
93
 
15
 
89
REUTZEL Andre 
1975
TV Kefenrod 00:44:26.37 
94
 
17
 
90
RÜSCH Maddi 
1992
TSG Leihgestern 00:44:31.41 
95
 
1
 
5
BAUM Renate 
1970
---- 00:44:31.87 
96
 
2
 
6
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
LC Michelstadt 00:44:31.92 
97
 
2
 
7
HÖFER Svenja 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:36.63 
98
 
2
 
8
HOFER Christiane 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:44:40.31 
99
 
3
 
9
BRUDER Anna 
1993
 00:44:42.58 
100
 
18
 
91
KERN Fabian 
1994
 00:44:42.67 
101
 
11
 
92
DR. WAGNER Stephan 
1964
 00:45:00.10 
102
 
16
 
93
PINKERT Torsten 
1974
TV Windecken 00:45:08.49 
103
 
4
 
10
MELZER Henriette 
1986
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:45:11.08 
104
 
17
 
94
SCHUSTER Thomas 
1971
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:45:14.64 
105
 
14
 
95
THEIS Markus 
1980
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:45:20.73 
106
 
9
 
96
BERTSCH Simon 
1985
IBB-Ingenieur Büro 00:45:25.16 
107
 
2
 
11
BINZ Jacqueline 
1967
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:45:25.44 
108
 
18
 
97
KRTICZKA Endre 
1971
 00:45:26.19 
109
 
14
 
98
RECHTEN Michael 
1970
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:45:31.47 
110
 
15
 
99
WINTER Thorsten 
1969
SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon 00:45:37.49 
111
 
16
 
100
SANCHEZ-MAROTO David 
1969
Triathlon Kombinat Nordend 00:45:39.85 
112
 
5
 
12
BECHTOLD Katharina 
1994
Alicenschule Gießen 00:45:40.73 
113
 
3
 
101
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:45:44.57 
114
 
9
 
102
ALEXANDER Walter 
1959
Run Fun Rödermark 00:45:47.04 
115
 
2
 
103
HANK Zdravko 
1955
TV Glattbach 00:45:47.59 
116
 
1
 
13
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:45:48.11 
117
 
10
 
104
BIßMANN Dieter 
1956
 00:45:48.47 
118
 
6
 
14
MÜHLE Jessica 
1987
 00:45:53.69 
119
 
12
 
105
ABSHAGEN Michael 
1961
TuS Hornau 00:45:54.98 
120
 
13
 
106
KADLETZ Stefan 
1965
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:45:57.62 
121
 
19
 
107
HOFER Heiko 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:46:01.98 
122
 
1
 
15
GERLACH Marlene 
1996
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:46:03.04 
123
 
14
 
108
LEBLANG Peter 
1962
LG BSN 00:46:05.10 
124
 
3
 
16
KOPECKY Vera 
1967
TSG Leihgestern 00:46:05.46 
125
 
11
 
109
GERLACH Engelbert 
1960
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:46:09.80 
126
 
7
 
17
PRATSCHER Carolin 
1986
DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:46:18.99 
127
 
10
 
110
GRZEGOCZYK Lukasz 
1984
rodgau parkett runners 00:46:19.98 
128
 
20
 
111
NIES Frank 
1972
LG Rüsselsheim 00:46:20.97 
129
 
19
 
112
FRITZSCHE Alexander 
1991
Tria Vfl Michelstadt 00:46:27.95 
130
 
17
 
113
BONDSCHUS Ralf 
1967
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:46:37.18 
131
 
11
 
114
KLEPZIG André 
1981
---- 00:46:37.58 
132
 
4
 
18
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 00:46:47.83 
133
 
15
 
115
KUSCH Jörg 
1964
RodgauParkettRunner 00:46:47.87 
134
 
5
 
19
DIEHM Claudia 
1966
LLG Wonnegau 00:47:00.18 
135
 
21
 
116
MACHON Carsten 
1974
---- 00:47:03.09 
136
 
2
 
117
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 00:47:03.09 
137
 
1
 
20
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:47:03.69 
138
 
20
 
118
LÖSCH Nicolas 
1995
FantaFünf Mannheim 00:47:10.84 
139
 
12
 
119
NEUBECK Thomas 
1985
SV Niederseelbach 00:47:16.24 
140
 
22
 
120
BREITFELDER Torsten 
1972
SV Niederseelbach 00:47:38.88 
141
 
23
 
121
GEISEL Volker 
1973
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:47:41.69 
142
 
21
 
122
WONKE Maximilian 
1991
Equipe Red 00:47:44.37 
143
 
1
 
21
RUF Friederike 
1983
 00:47:47.80 
144
 
2
 
22
MARX Stefanie 
1981
LG Mörfelden Walldorf 00:47:54.22 
145
 
3
 
23
JANZ Astrid 
1972
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:48:05.05 
146
 
12
 
123
THEIS Mike 
1959
VfL Münster 00:48:23.43 
147
 
16
 
124
SELL Frank 
1964
---- 00:48:23.86 
148
 
18
 
125
TRAUM Jörg 
1969
SKV Team Möwathlon 00:48:27.12 
149
 
3
 
24
SCHUSTER Mira 
1979
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:48:29.98 
150
 
15
 
126
MANTEN Thilo 
1979
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:48:33.84 
151
 
2
 
25
SCHOLL Anette-Judith 
1961
FantaFünf Mannheim 00:48:34.96 
152
 
22
 
127
WAGNER Christoph 
1988
 00:48:42.25 
153
 
2
 
128
BÖHM Sir Douglas 
1997
VLF Münster 00:48:54.52 
154
 
19
 
129
HINZMANN Holger 
1966
Dream Runners 00:49:03.14 
155
 
8
 
26
INT VEEN Franziska 
1987
Dream Runners 00:49:03.27 
156
 
17
 
130
WAGNER Uwe 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:49:05.34 
157
 
9
 
27
JÄCKEL Anne Marlen 
1987
---- 00:49:14.60 
158
 
23
 
131
MAVS Timo 
1987
---- 00:49:14.78 
159
 
4
 
132
KESSLER Filipe 
1998
FilNil 00:49:18.70 
160
 
4
 
28
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:49:23.77 
161
 
20
 
133
TROJAN Mathias 
1967
Ahrens Sportteam Marburg 00:49:30.63 
162
 
24
 
134
SCHAAF André 
1973
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:49:45.18 
163
 
2
 
135
KÄSSNER Jürgen 
1942
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:49:47.54 
164
 
13
 
136
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
TG Hainhausen 00:50:05.13 
165
 
18
 
137
PRENNING Dieter 
1964
SG Sprendlingen 00:50:08.27 
166
 
5
 
29
HERZOG Annett 
1973
LG Rüsselsheim 00:50:10.26 
167
 
6
 
30
SCHREIBER-RIES Tanja 
1973
TV Gelnhausen 00:50:15.50 
168
 
16
 
138
HOPPE Marc 
1979
Lauftreff Fischbachtal 00:50:17.67 
169
 
3
 
139
GORA Klaus 
1947
LC Michelstadt 00:50:20.99 
170
 
2
 
31
CELIKKOL Selma 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:50:25.08 
171
 
2
 
32
SCHOLL Lina 
1996
FantaFünf Mannheim 00:50:27.56 
172
 
17
 
140
WINTER Steffen 
1976
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:50:49.20 
173
 
4
 
33
WINTER Diana 
1978
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:50:49.29 
174
 
21
 
141
MAHR Jürgen 
1967
TGS Jügesheim 00:50:50.76 
175
 
22
 
142
WAGNER Thomas 
1969
Irrläufer 00:50:50.95 
176
 
23
 
143
KOPP Markus 
1968
---- 00:50:55.39 
177
 
6
 
34
LANDERER Tanja 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:50:56.12 
178
 
1
 
144
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:50:56.70 
179
 
19
 
145
PRENNIG Andreas 
1964
SG Sprendlingen 00:51:14.24 
180
 
3
 
146
PETRY Kris 
1997
SC Steinberg 00:51:14.66 
181
 
20
 
147
SIMON Gerhard 
1964
 00:51:17.81 
182
 
24
 
148
KEßLER Nils 
1966
FilNil 00:51:21.97 
183
 
7
 
35
GEISEL Michaela 
1972
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:51:24.01 
184
 
8
 
36
BRUCHHÄUSER Claudia 
1973
SKG Sprendlingen 00:51:24.92 
185
 
18
 
149
SCHÄFER Martin 
1980
 00:51:25.41 
186
 
25
 
150
WINTER Frank 
1970
 00:51:26.76 
187
 
13
 
151
ALBERT Dominic 
1982
TAV Eppertshausen 00:51:28.33 
188
 
1
 
37
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau 00:51:28.63 
189
 
3
 
152
ALBERT Gunter 
1952
TAV Eppertshausen 00:51:30.01 
190
 
14
 
153
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:51:34.12 
191
 
19
 
154
BARTAKOVIC Marijo 
1980
---- 00:51:37.67 
192
 
3
 
38
BARTAKOVIC Julia 
1981
 00:51:37.74 
193
 
20
 
155
LÖW Steffen 
1977
TGS Jügesheim 00:51:41.84 
194
 
4
 
156
BARRANCO-MORALES Francisco 
1947
 00:51:47.65 
195
 
4
 
39
CLAXTON Sabine 
1982
SKV Team Möwathlon 00:51:52.07 
196
 
21
 
157
VON KALCKREUTH Dr. Ulf 
1963
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:52:00.52 
197
 
1
 
40
SCHNEIDER Anita 
1945
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:52:08.76 
198
 
7
 
41
FRIEDRICH Christiane 
1967
---- 00:52:17.40 
199
 
26
 
158
FRIEDRICH Patrick 
1967
---- 00:52:17.94 
200
 
2
 
42
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:52:37.32 
201
 
9
 
43
ERBAN Sabine 
1971
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt 00:52:39.31 
202
 
27
 
159
WINTTERLIN Jens 
1967
RLT Rodgau 00:52:50.18 
203
 
28
 
160
EHLERT Frank 
1967
SG Überau 00:52:53.89 
204
 
3
 
44
RUSSEL Dorothea 
1961
Poole Runners 00:52:54.08 
205
 
4
 
45
FEIGE Karo 
1963
Marathonteam Schorsch 00:52:58.38 
206
 
3
 
161
SEIT Manfred 
1942
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:59.16 
207
 
1
 
46
GERLACH Mareike 
1999
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:53:05.90 
208
 
14
 
162
OHMSTEDE Björn 
1981
ABB Cables 00:53:09.94 
209
 
5
 
47
HOFFMANN Kerstin 
1964
Nowala Sport Offenbach 00:53:14.14 
210
 
15
 
163
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
ohne Verein 00:53:16.57 
211
 
10
 
48
WESTENBERGER Sandra 
1972
TuS Hornau 00:53:19.69 
212
 
22
 
164
GEIER Thomas 
1961
 00:53:23.50 
213
 
23
 
165
GEIS Heribert 
1963
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:53:38.90 
214
 
5
 
166
SCHAFFNER Ernst-Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:53:52.78 
215
 
2
 
49
KOPP Marla 
1998
---- 00:54:05.36 
216
 
24
 
167
DISSER Thomas 
1962
SG Seligenstadt 00:54:06.60 
217
 
8
 
50
GEORG-BÖHM Olivia 
1970
TV Hergershausen 00:54:07.10 
218
 
29
 
168
LINKE Falko 
1968
ADAC Triathlon Club 00:54:18.99 
219
 
25
 
169
FINK Oliver 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club 00:54:19.27 
220
 
5
 
51
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:54:25.08 
221
 
25
 
170
JANSSEN Frank 
1963
SG 1919 Ueberau 00:54:26.25 
222
 
26
 
171
BOBSIN Rüdiger 
1963
---- 00:54:29.10 
223
 
11
 
52
LAMMICH Jasmin 
1972
Team JJ Mömbris 00:54:46.25 
224
 
30
 
172
HECK Dirk 
1968
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:54:59.31 
225
 
16
 
173
MANSFELS Werner 
1959
---- 00:55:03.04 
226
 
31
 
174
RACKENSBERGER Henri 
1967
TGS Jügesheim 00:55:03.80 
227
 
3
 
53
GLAUM Karina Sofie 
1998
SC Steinberg 00:55:10.37 
228
 
3
 
54
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
MTV Kronberg 00:55:28.63 
229
 
6
 
55
OBERLIEßEN Monika 
1961
LG BSN 00:55:29.00 
230
 
5
 
56
BRIKNER Angelika 
1978
 00:55:31.07 
231
 
2
 
57
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:55:37.42 
232
 
4
 
175
DR BESCHLER Peter 
1944
RLT Rodgau 00:55:43.73 
233
 
6
 
58
WALTER Maja 
1976
---- 00:55:44.28 
234
 
9
 
59
SCHÄFER Kerstin 
1967
SKG Sprendlingen 00:55:45.21 
235
 
27
 
176
GÜNDRA Harry 
1964
LG Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:55:51.43 
236
 
5
 
177
HASTENTEUFEL Hermann 
1943
Mosbach 00:55:56.49 
237
 
17
 
178
MEDER Walter 
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:56:21.04 
238
 
6
 
60
TESKE Christina 
1984
DFS Betriebssport 00:56:33.68 
239
 
26
 
179
BAUER Heiko 
1974
 00:57:03.51 
240
 
27
 
180
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde 00:57:14.15 
241
 
10
 
61
WARNECKE Kerstin 
1966
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt 00:57:21.14 
242
 
7
 
62
SCHROTTENBAUM Birgit 
1963
RLT Rodgau 00:57:21.22 
243
 
4
 
181
SWAROWSKY Egon 
1953
LT Rheinhessen Pfalz 00:57:42.02 
244
 
4
 
63
BLESS Gudrun 
1956
LT Rheinhessen Pfalz 00:57:42.06 
245
 
32
 
182
STUTZ Dirk 
1970
Lauftreff Fischbachtal 00:57:43.83 
246
 
8
 
64
KLEINSCHROTH Ulrike 
1963
LG Steinlach 00:57:44.55 
247
 
15
 
183
HAMMANN René 
1985
---- 00:57:55.26 
248
 
12
 
65
LINKER Christiane 
1974
Team Sellenbusch 00:58:00.60 
249
 
16
 
184
SCHLENZ Alexander 
1985
 00:58:10.05 
250
 
17
 
185
THEIMANN Moritz 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:58:12.85 
251
 
9
 
66
MEFFERT Astrid 
1965
1965 00:58:13.43 
252
 
18
 
186
MÜLLER Bodo 
1982
 00:58:22.94 
253
 
7
 
67
WEATHERLY Simone 
1978
 00:58:23.60 
254
 
1
 
68
SCHINK Hanna 
1940
Nowala Sport Offenbach 00:58:24.26 
255
 
18
 
187
JOPKE Michael 
1956
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:58:25.62 
256
 
19
 
188
KRAUSE Bastian 
1985
Fantastic Four 00:58:25.93 
257
 
28
 
189
JAKOB Frank 
1971
Pro Line SPORTS 00:58:32.26 
258
 
21
 
190
GUMPERT Heiko 
1979
RSSV 00:58:33.02 
259
 
28
 
191
SCHLOSSER Andreas 
1962
SGV Köppern 00:58:33.36 
260
 
13
 
69
HOHL Ivonne 
1975
SGV Köppern 00:58:34.92 
261
 
5
 
192
ROTH Klaus 
1951
TV Rheinau 1893 00:58:49.82 
262
 
14
 
70
STRELOW Kathrin 
1974
---- 00:58:56.46 
263
 
33
 
193
SIEBENBORN Jochen 
1968
---- 00:59:24.20 
264
 
29
 
194
HÜBNER Thomas 
1962
TuS Hornau 00:59:24.49 
265
 
6
 
195
RUF Theodor 
1950
 00:59:43.02 
266
 
24
 
196
ESCHER Jens 
1990
 00:59:49.75 
267
 
30
 
197
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:59:59.85 
268
 
5
 
71
DAUM Irmtraud 
1957
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 01:00:02.33 
269
 
31
 
198
KUNZ Gerhard 
1963
 01:00:15.62 
270
 
6
 
199
EIKENROTH Günter 
1943
TSG Leihgestern 01:00:22.74 
271
 
15
 
72
LOTZ Christine 
1971
TV babenhausen 01:00:22.85 
272
 
34
 
200
MÜLLER Frank 
1970
Wiesbaden 01:00:41.05 
273
 
7
 
73
UNGAR Melanie 
1982
 01:00:43.39 
274
 
22
 
201
PRÄSCHANG Marco 
1979
 01:00:43.44 
275
 
32
 
202
WAIDER Jürgen 
1965
TGM SV Jügesheim 01:00:56.92 
276
 
35
 
203
KELLER Claus 
1966
---- 01:01:32.66 
277
 
33
 
204
SEYFERT Thomas 
1963
Sachs. Radfahrerbund 01:01:33.48 
278
 
29
 
205
LINKER Peter 
1974
Team Sellenbusch 01:01:48.86 
279
 
10
 
74
SCHNEIDER Stefanie 
1992
Fantastic Four 01:01:50.41 
280
 
36
 
206
DECKER Markus 
1970
 01:01:57.71 
281
 
2
 
75
FRÖSCHL Maria 
1954
TV Pfullenforf 01:02:18.62 
282
 
10
 
76
JUNG Birgit 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 01:02:21.97 
283
 
11
 
77
PETRY Sonja 
1969
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 01:02:27.44 
284
 
12
 
78
AUGSTEN Silvia 
1966
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 01:02:29.22 
285
 
6
 
207
KALWEIT Peter 
1952
Stubborners 01:02:53.37 
286
 
19
 
208
HERBER Klaus 
1958
TSV Engenhahn 01:03:04.60 
287
 
7
 
209
LANDES Gerhard 
1951
TTK Mannheim 01:03:13.05 
288
 
11
 
79
WEIERHÄUSER Eva 
1986
---- 01:03:16.34 
289
 
13
 
80
PRELL Gabi 
1969
 01:03:55.36 
290
 
20
 
210
PRELL Jürgen 
1957
 01:03:55.41 
291
 
8
 
81
NARDELLI Andrea 
1981
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 01:04:31.33 
292
 
9
 
82
SCHNEIDER Janina 
1983
Fantastic Four 01:05:14.12 
293
 
20
 
211
JOST Boris 
1983
Fantastic Four 01:05:14.48 
294
 
11
 
83
HELD Ulla 
1962
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 01:05:17.92 
295
 
2
 
212
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:06:03.72 
296
 
21
 
213
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
Egelsbach 01:06:18.84 
297
 
1
 
214
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:07:23.77 
298
 
10
 
84
ESSING Anna 
1984
 01:09:09.99 
299
 
3
 
215
LANGENMAACK Heinz 
1938
Nowala Sport Offenbach 01:09:43.18 
300
 
7
 
216
HELD Oskar 
1947
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 01:10:38.59 
301
 
7
 
217
GRÖNINGER Herbert 
1942
SV Germania Ockstadt 01:11:09.63 
302
 
22
 
218
KLEINSCHROTH Wolfgang 
1958
LG Steinlach 01:12:02.67 
303
 
3
 
85
POHL Noelia 
1944
TSG Leihgestern 01:12:13.65 
304
 
3
 
86
ROTH Ruth 
1952
T 01:14:26.43 
305
 
2
 
87
BECK Sigrid 
1939
Bio Runner RheinMain 01:17:49.74 
306
 
23
 
219
CELIKLIOGLU Yusuf 
1978
OCR Frankfurt 01:18:15.02 
307
 
8
 
88
GRÜN Michelle 
1980
 01:19:05.56 
 
25km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HEIDL Markus 
1988
Team Skechers/Spiridon Frankfurt 01:28:23.40 
2
 
1
 
2
DUSSA Gunnar 
1966
TSV Uelversheim 01:33:09.36 
3
 
2
 
3
SCHNEIDER Marco 
1970
LuT Aschaffenburg/ASICS Frontrunner 01:33:15.00 
4
 
1
 
4
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
Passtschon 98 01:34:04.71 
5
 
2
 
5
SCHEURING Mark 
1995
TSG Kleinostheim 01:34:37.89 
6
 
3
 
6
ZANG Sebastian 
1989
Läuferherz Darmstadt 01:36:26.02 
7
 
4
 
7
BRÖMER Johannes 
1993
TSG Kleinostheim 01:38:02.10 
8
 
3
 
8
WAGNER Danill 
1970
ASC Marathon Friedberg 01:38:23.24 
9
 
1
 
9
PARISI Calogero 
1974
marathon team-ketsch 01:39:26.34 
10
 
1
 
10
HUTCHINSON John 
1981
---- 01:42:47.91 
11
 
1
 
11
IMGRUND Alexander 
1980
 01:42:58.04 
12
 
2
 
12
MÜLLER Stefan 
1977
Radsport 360 Racing 01:43:38.52 
13
 
3
 
13
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 01:43:50.35 
14
 
2
 
14
GROHMANN Hans 
1963
SC Güttersbach 01:43:57.26 
15
 
3
 
15
SCHNEIDER Bernd 
1963
TSG Kleinostheim 01:44:39.73 
16
 
2
 
16
SCHÖNBECK Dirk 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:45:01.18 
17
 
3
 
17
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 01:45:09.37 
18
 
4
 
18
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 01:45:13.18 
19
 
4
 
19
FABIAN Günter 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 01:45:42.62 
20
 
5
 
20
RESPONDEK Markus 
1991
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel 01:46:02.12 
21
 
4
 
21
GRAF Oliver 
1970
Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim 01:46:06.34 
22
 
5
 
22
WEBER Christian 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:46:07.14 
23
 
6
 
23
GEIßLER Martin 
1969
LT Unterreichenbach 01:46:22.34 
24
 
7
 
24
WENZ Armin 
1970
Alzenau 01:46:38.39 
25
 
1
 
25
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Bernd on Tour 01:46:42.77 
26
 
4
 
26
KOHL Marcus 
1979
LG BSN 01:47:04.85 
27
 
5
 
27
SANDROCK Dirk 
1963
TSG Weinheim 01:47:57.97 
28
 
2
 
28
RENZ Oswald 
1959
TSV 05 Rot 01:48:04.63 
29
 
5
 
29
ROLLMANN Frank 
1975
TSV Pflaumheim 01:48:12.83 
30
 
6
 
30
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 01:48:15.12 
31
 
1
 
1
OSMANN Martina 
1973
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:48:20.00 
32
 
8
 
31
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:48:20.04 
33
 
7
 
32
SISTERMANNS Elmar 
1965
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 01:48:41.56 
34
 
5
 
33
BECK Dennis 
1977
TSG Mainaschaff 01:48:49.35 
35
 
6
 
34
GROSSER Ronny 
1979
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff / Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 01:50:35.04 
36
 
7
 
35
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 01:51:06.50 
37
 
9
 
36
ZIPF Armin 
1966
TV Niederstetten Laufftreff/ Intersport Schoell Crailsheim 01:51:14.89 
38
 
2
 
37
SCHLEISS Mark 
1984
 01:51:36.89 
39
 
10
 
38
ISIGKEIT Volker 
1966
TSG Fechenheim 01:52:15.78 
40
 
8
 
39
CRASS Philipp 
1965
MTV Kronberg 01:52:15.89 
41
 
8
 
40
PIEPENSCHNEIDER Sven 
1976
Zahnlose Zecher 01:52:38.57 
42
 
6
 
41
FELMEDEN Thomas 
1975
---- 01:52:45.27 
43
 
11
 
42
HEUBLEIN Stefan 
1966
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 01:53:11.34 
44
 
12
 
43
TRUNK Peter 
1967
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:53:20.55 
45
 
9
 
44
KRONIGER Axel 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:53:33.01 
46
 
10
 
45
VIANA Ricardo 
1964
KRYORUNNERS 01:53:37.92 
47
 
11
 
46
SCHIEWE Jörg 
1965
Luftschnapper MZ 01:53:40.46 
48
 
12
 
47
HAMBACH Wolfgang 
1965
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 01:53:43.16 
49
 
6
 
48
MEDER David 
1991
VLG Niedersteinbach 01:53:52.13 
50
 
13
 
49
REIFENBERGER Frank 
1961
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:54:16.20 
51
 
7
 
50
GEIS Michael 
1974
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:54:33.15 
52
 
3
 
51
HEROLD Dominik 
1982
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:54:33.47 
53
 
14
 
52
EBERHARD Michael 
1964
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 01:54:39.62 
54
 
15
 
53
WINTER Rainer 
1963
Good-Morning-Run 01:54:49.34 
55
 
13
 
54
BÜCHNER Gunter 
1969
Good-Morning-Run Jügesheim 01:54:49.86 
56
 
1
 
55
STRACK Thilo 
1955
TSV Cappel 01:55:31.77 
57
 
14
 
56
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 01:55:36.25 
58
 
8
 
57
FRIEDL Sven 
1972
 01:56:07.20 
59
 
15
 
58
GATTNER Michael 
1969
EOSC - Offenbach 01:56:27.67 
60
 
4
 
59
BISTE Dominic 
1982
E.O.S.C. Triathlon 01:56:27.78 
61
 
3
 
60
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 01:57:01.87 
62
 
16
 
61
MEFFERT Peter 
1962
Heddesheimer Überflieger 01:57:02.60 
63
 
2
 
62
ADAMS Herbert 
1955
Genussläufer 01:57:07.79 
64
 
4
 
63
HOHM Martin 
1959
TSV Pflaumheim 01:57:23.32 
65
 
5
 
64
SCHULTHEIS Markus 
1985
 01:57:29.85 
66
 
5
 
65
DJ PAULO Helder 
1957
Sporting Lissabon 01:57:43.55 
67
 
6
 
66
KRENZ Michael 
1959
SV Königshofen 01:57:50.84 
68
 
6
 
67
POPP Markus 
1983
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 01:57:55.17 
69
 
7
 
68
STEFANIDES Martin 
1987
 01:57:56.99 
70
 
7
 
69
BEETZ Christian 
1985
 01:57:57.46 
71
 
17
 
70
STRAUß V Volker 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 01:58:03.93 
72
 
18
 
71
WOLFF Stephan 
1962
 01:58:11.60 
73
 
19
 
72
LUDWIG Jörg 
1963
Laufteam Gelnhausen 01:58:35.19 
74
 
3
 
73
ULLRICH Rüdiger 
1951
LG Kreis Verden 01:58:51.24 
75
 
1
 
2
HENRICH Renate 
1966
Offenbach 01:59:24.95 
76
 
16
 
74
TAUBERT Michael 
1969
TLV-LT Eichenzell 01:59:40.13 
77
 
20
 
75
CAMBON Franck 
1964
EOSC Offenbach 01:59:58.12 
78
 
9
 
76
FRANK Steffen 
1971
Lauftreff TV Niederstetten 02:00:19.24 
79
 
9
 
77
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:00:43.72 
80
 
17
 
78
FRISCHKORN Holger 
1968
LT Unterreichenbach 02:00:44.32 
81
 
8
 
79
WALLRAVEN Daniel 
1986
 02:00:52.93 
82
 
21
 
80
POHL Stefan 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:00:55.79 
83
 
22
 
81
MORTAG Matthias 
1962
LG Seligenstadt 02:01:08.60 
84
 
10
 
82
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
TSG Leihgestern/TEA 02:01:11.37 
85
 
23
 
83
SCHÜLLER Christian 
1965
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 02:01:35.27 
86
 
10
 
84
WINKELHÖFER Michael 
1976
 02:01:35.48 
87
 
9
 
85
HARTMANN Tim 
1986
TV Goldbach 02:01:39.37 
88
 
8
 
86
FRÖSCHL Sascha 
1982
TV Rheinau 1893 02:01:40.51 
89
 
24
 
87
KUCH Mario 
1964
TEAM ANAEROB 02:01:41.26 
90
 
10
 
88
ENGELHARDT Yannik 
1991
Tsg Münster 02:01:57.94 
91
 
18
 
89
SIEFERT Helmut 
1967
SC Güttersbach 02:02:04.05 
92
 
19
 
90
BOTH Martin 
1970
 02:02:11.95 
93
 
11
 
91
SPIELBERGER Georg 
1972
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:02:39.91 
94
 
25
 
92
SCHEUMANN Burkhard 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:03:00.99 
95
 
7
 
93
SCHEIDLER Klaus 
1957
Novalala Sports Offenbach 02:03:01.18 
96
 
8
 
94
BINZEL Erich 
1957
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz 02:03:39.08 
97
 
9
 
95
DR. DONSBACH Werner 
1956
Kinderärzte M-Walldorf 02:03:48.73 
98
 
26
 
96
BRIETZKE Joachim 
1964
LG Seligenstadt 02:04:22.42 
99
 
10
 
97
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
 02:04:32.36 
100
 
9
 
98
HOFMANN Holger 
1981
---- 02:04:44.82 
101
 
11
 
99
KALWEIT Michael 
1978
Stubborners 02:04:50.53 
102
 
11
 
100
KEGELMANN Stephan 
1959
Good Morning Run Rodgau 02:05:17.82 
103
 
12
 
101
PORTSCHER Jan 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa 02:05:39.49 
104
 
12
 
102
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhuber-Hessen 02:05:45.16 
105
 
27
 
103
FAGLER Thomas 
1961
Für Günther 02:05:47.19 
106
 
1
 
3
REEH Karin 
1962
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:05:49.31 
107
 
13
 
104
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 02:05:58.65 
108
 
12
 
105
BEIDL Marc 
1971
SC Steinberg 02:06:00.27 
109
 
1
 
106
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 02:06:02.60 
110
 
28
 
107
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 02:06:12.12 
111
 
11
 
108
FUCHS Alexander 
1989
1. Laufclub Langendiebach 02:06:17.43 
112
 
13
 
109
SAMMET Bernd 
1959
DVAG-Marathon-Team 02:06:24.20 
113
 
12
 
110
OSTER Markus 
1986
Brooks Trail-Run Happy Team 02:06:33.45 
114
 
20
 
111
SCHNEIDER Holger 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 02:06:54.22 
115
 
14
 
112
HUTHER Sebastian 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 02:07:01.09 
116
 
29
 
113
SCHUMACHER Armin 
1964
---- 02:07:20.80 
117
 
30
 
114
HAMEL Frank 
1964
Abgehts09 02:07:35.76 
118
 
31
 
115
HOFMANN Friedhelm 
1965
Hunsrück Marathon e.V. 02:07:49.19 
119
 
13
 
116
STOCK Alexander 
1974
LT Höchst 02:08:02.35 
120
 
14
 
117
PLANER Sebastian 
1975
frei - laufen Rodgau 02:08:14.00 
121
 
14
 
118
KÜHLWEIN Jürgen 
1957
Skiclub Offenbach 02:08:20.33 
122
 
21
 
119
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Rodgau Nieder-Roden 02:08:35.05 
123
 
10
 
120
KNÖNER Stephan 
1984
SKG Frankfurt 02:09:00.44 
124
 
1
 
4
ZWERENZ Julia 
1985
 02:09:23.83 
125
 
32
 
121
OCZKO Gerd 
1964
Planungsbür Oczko 02:09:38.30 
126
 
15
 
122
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim 02:09:44.43 
127
 
15
 
123
FISCHER Jürgen 
1977
FSV Michelbach 02:09:48.95 
128
 
4
 
124
RENGER Thomas 
1954
TuS Griesheim 02:09:55.00 
129
 
2
 
125
SAUER Heinz 
1950
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 02:10:02.02 
130
 
16
 
126
HAUS Bjoern 
1977
Bjoern Pace 02:10:03.81 
131
 
2
 
5
SACHER Melanie 
1973
TV 07 Heubach 02:10:03.85 
132
 
33
 
127
DIEHM Wolfgang 
1964
LLG Wonnegau 02:10:06.53 
133
 
17
 
128
SAHM Stephan 
1976
 02:10:11.60 
134
 
16
 
129
VIEL Klaus 
1960
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 02:10:21.20 
135
 
15
 
130
PUSTAL Torsten 
1973
 02:10:27.08 
136
 
18
 
131
DOBBINS Steven Jerry 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:10:30.67 
137
 
2
 
6
ABSHAGEN Traude 
1962
TuS Hornau 02:10:31.18 
138
 
17
 
132
SEEBACHER Mathis 
1957
RLT Rodgau 02:10:38.22 
139
 
3
 
133
REUTER Wolfgang 
1950
Offenbacher LC 02:10:46.98 
140
 
18
 
134
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:11:22.23 
141
 
34
 
135
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:11:23.54 
142
 
2
 
7
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TSG Niederrodenbach 02:11:34.80 
143
 
35
 
136
DÖRING Udo 
1964
BBF Büttelborn 02:12:18.97 
144
 
36
 
137
TOEMOERDI János 
1964
ZK von Nueva-Guevara 02:12:24.65 
145
 
19
 
138
STELZER Ralf 
1956
 02:13:00.27 
146
 
2
 
8
NICHT Tina 
1985
Caution - th(i)s is sparta! 02:13:42.01 
147
 
1
 
139
TIMMERMANN Gerhard 
1945
TSG Niederrodenbach 02:13:53.77 
148
 
22
 
140
HANKE Jens 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:14:03.93 
149
 
3
 
9
MÜCKE Daniela 
1971
Flitzemücken 02:14:55.65 
150
 
5
 
141
BECKER Hans Peter 
1952
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club 02:15:03.74 
151
 
3
 
10
EBELING Annette 
1970
Tria Team Bruchköbel 02:15:12.70 
152
 
1
 
11
BAETA NEVES Maria 
1976
Irrläufer 02:15:18.85 
153
 
4
 
12
HILLER Katja 
1975
Reckrunners 02:15:20.02 
154
 
3
 
13
HENCHE Iris 
1963
SC Oberlahn 02:15:36.60 
155
 
4
 
14
KOCH Jutta 
1969
Team Erdinger / Spiridon FFM 02:15:57.95 
156
 
16
 
142
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 02:16:07.65 
157
 
5
 
15
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 02:17:35.83 
158
 
1
 
16
BREUNIG Marlene 
1959
TV 04 Wörth 02:17:52.83 
159
 
6
 
143
THOMASBERGER Werner 
1954
SC Güttersbach 02:17:55.14 
160
 
20
 
144
KUTTICH Diethelm 
1957
Offenbacher LC 02:18:40.60 
161
 
23
 
145
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG Areva/Siemens 02:18:52.97 
162
 
7
 
146
BRADLEY Chris 
1955
Software AG 02:19:14.22 
163
 
6
 
17
WOLFF Alexandra 
1967
 02:19:27.17 
164
 
5
 
18
LANG Tanja 
1973
LT Unterreichenbach 02:19:30.15 
165
 
37
 
147
BECKER Jörg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 02:19:46.73 
166
 
4
 
19
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:19:54.22 
167
 
24
 
148
HÖSLER Martin 
1970
TGMSV Jügesheim 02:19:57.46 
168
 
2
 
20
REEG Alexandra 
1977
SC Güttersbach 02:19:58.98 
169
 
38
 
149
DIESTER Thomas 
1962
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02:20:11.22 
170
 
4
 
150
SCHROD Thomas 
1948
HTG Bad Homburg 02:20:11.24 
171
 
17
 
151
FAUST Tobias 
1974
Laufprojekt Main Kinzig 02:20:32.97 
172
 
3
 
21
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 02:20:43.14 
173
 
25
 
152
FISCHER Rainer 
1966
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 02:20:59.34 
174
 
39
 
153
GEORGE Heinrich 
1965
Herr 02:20:59.64 
175
 
18
 
154
ZIMMERMANN Oliver 
1975
E.O.S.C. 1896 Triathlon 02:21:23.13 
176
 
21
 
155
SCHNUR Hans-Peter 
1957
 02:21:24.17 
177
 
22
 
156
REICHART Rolf-Achim 
1959
Team Raidlight 02:21:28.21 
178
 
2
 
22
HILKERT-HÜBNER Monika 
1960
TuS Hornau 02:21:31.79 
179
 
7
 
23
HALBLEIB Fatima 
1969
---- 02:21:57.56 
180
 
3
 
24
FAIDT Christine 
1983
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:22:17.88 
181
 
13
 
157
LECHNER Tobias 
1988
RUN FFM 02:22:47.76 
182
 
3
 
25
SCHMITT Elisabeth 
1959
LaufTeam Obernburg 02:22:49.22 
183
 
26
 
158
MÜCKE Michael 
1969
Flitzemücken 02:22:50.00 
184
 
14
 
159
KAMPFMANN Fabian 
1990
RUN FFM 02:22:58.84 
185
 
8
 
160
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 02:23:24.20 
186
 
40
 
161
SELLMANN Andre 
1964
Auf Lauf 2000! 02:23:56.99 
187
 
1
 
26
STOLL Ursula 
1953
Offenbacher LC 02:24:11.15 
188
 
23
 
162
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
MTV Kronberg 02:24:37.59 
189
 
27
 
163
WOODROW Brian 
1968
Rodgau Pioneers USA Football 02:24:44.90 
190
 
5
 
27
MÄRZ Susanne 
1965
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:24:51.29 
191
 
24
 
164
THEOBALD Bernhard 
1957
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:25:01.13 
192
 
8
 
28
SCHMIDT Katja 
1967
SC Oberlahn 02:25:02.44 
193
 
4
 
29
MÖNNING Verena 
1979
TSV Ilbeshausen 02:25:15.39 
194
 
6
 
30
FRISCHKORN Christina 
1974
LT Unterreichenbach 02:25:15.40 
195
 
5
 
165
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 02:25:28.24 
196
 
28
 
166
SCHULTHEIß Edgar 
1966
ZK von Nueva Guevara 02:27:23.97 
197
 
5
 
31
HERZING Sandra 
1980
 02:28:18.88 
198
 
15
 
167
PROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
 02:28:18.97 
199
 
7
 
32
MÜLLER Sabine 
1975
LT Hanau 02:28:24.52 
200
 
6
 
33
PINKERT Andrea 
1978
TV Windecken 02:28:34.35 
201
 
9
 
34
NEUSER Silke 
1970
LT Freigericht 02:28:59.55 
202
 
6
 
35
FISCHER Ines 
1964
TSG Leihgestern 02:29:16.55 
203
 
41
 
168
RÖDER Norbert 
1963
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:31:36.91 
204
 
29
 
169
ILIEVICS André 
1970
Hoyer / Ilievics 02:32:16.59 
205
 
30
 
170
TREMPNAU Jürgen 
1969
LT Nordlichter 03 02:32:46.17 
206
 
1
 
36
MEIERS Carina 
1988
1. Laufclub Langendiebach 02:33:14.74 
207
 
7
 
37
GILLRICH-REES Cornelia 
1961
SG Güttersbach 02:33:34.26 
208
 
11
 
171
BEDNER Robert 
1983
Team Geht So 02:34:58.96 
209
 
10
 
38
LANG Anette 
1967
 02:34:59.47 
210
 
31
 
172
KEIM Michael 
1969
TGS Niederrodenbach 02:38:38.31 
211
 
9
 
173
LANG Wolfdieter 
1955
 02:39:36.98 
212
 
11
 
39
ARNDT Corinna-Fisun 
1969
TSG Leihgestern/TEA 02:42:00.22 
213
 
6
 
174
SACHER Wolfgang 
1950
Offenbacher LC 02:43:08.15 
214
 
2
 
40
NEUBER Ria 
1955
SC Steinberg 02:45:33.88 
215
 
12
 
41
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 02:45:34.03 
216
 
16
 
175
RÄMSCH Andreas 
1986
Egger läuft 02:46:55.18 
217
 
25
 
176
JOCHIMSEN Ernst 
1957
RLT Rodgau 02:47:25.53 
218
 
10
 
177
PLESSEN Ludger 
1951
ZK von Nueva-Guevara 02:48:27.37 
219
 
8
 
42
STAMER Sabine 
1964
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 02:48:51.12 
220
 
11
 
178
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 02:48:51.41 
221
 
42
 
179
SCHYMIK Oliver 
1964
ohne Verein 02:49:44.76 
222
 
1
 
180
WEIHER Erich 
1937
TV Goldbach 03:09:27.84