3. Neckar Center Offroad Run 2013 am: 07.04.2013
Veranstalter: Neckar Center Esslingen

 
Hindernislauf (12,5km)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BERNER Dominic 
1994
 00:51:17.60 
2
 
1
 
2
MÜLLER Sven 
1980
Team BärCoaching 00:51:36.87 
3
 
1
 
3
RABAUSCH Stefan 
1971
Rabausch-Training.de 00:51:58.11 
4
 
2
 
4
POLLICH Nicolas 
1969
Project GmbH Esslingen 00:52:58.29 
5
 
2
 
5
MAIDEL Michael 
1978
LG Filder 00:53:11.16 
6
 
3
 
6
LORENTE ALVAREZ Carlos 
1981
Tiki Taka 00:53:30.66 
7
 
3
 
7
DEININGER Reiner 
1973
TEAM DEININGER 00:53:33.88 
8
 
4
 
8
GEISSLER Torsten 
1980
NPU 00:53:57.99 
9
 
1
 
9
OLEJNIK Marian-Jan 
1959
LG-Esslingen/TE 00:54:38.69 
10
 
1
 
10
SCHEIFFELE Simon 
1986
NGT 00:54:47.36 
11
 
2
 
11
JANOVSKY Mike 
1989
 00:55:02.96 
12
 
5
 
12
WALSER Roland 
1974
 00:56:09.79 
13
 
1
 
1
RAPP Sonja 
1978
Team BärCoaching 00:56:15.16 
14
 
6
 
13
EITEL Stefan 
1980
Team Sport mit Stefan 00:56:31.16 
15
 
2
 
2
OCHS Katrin 
1977
 00:56:35.08 
16
 
2
 
14
LIPPOLD Günther 
1953
LG Filder 00:56:41.34 
17
 
2
 
15
FERREIRA Fabio 
1997
LG Filder 00:56:47.14 
18
 
3
 
16
BEHLES Thomas 
1963
 00:57:57.21 
19
 
4
 
17
BUCHHOLZ Gert 
1962
VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 00:58:26.28 
20
 
4
 
18
ROTHWEILER Markus 
1968
TV Bempflingen 1903 e. V. 00:59:01.64 
21
 
3
 
19
SIGLOCH Stefan 
1986
 00:59:02.77 
22
 
1
 
3
SIGLOCH Anja 
1985
Hochschule Esslingen 00:59:03.44 
23
 
4
 
20
MADINA Joseba 
1985
 00:59:04.70 
24
 
5
 
21
SAPORITO Pietro 
1986
 00:59:09.48 
25
 
6
 
22
HÜBNER Paul 
1987
SANWALD LAUFTEAM 00:59:11.63 
26
 
7
 
23
EHLER Andy 
1982
82er Bank e.V. 00:59:13.37 
27
 
7
 
24
KURZ Felix 
1991
 00:59:47.01 
28
 
5
 
25
LOCH Toni 
1965
DAV Kirchheim 00:59:47.95 
29
 
8
 
26
GRÄFE Frank 
1990
Schwimm-Team NELLINGEN 00:59:56.70 
30
 
8
 
27
WÖHRLE Marius 
1979
Feuerwehr Esslingen 01:00:03.11 
31
 
9
 
28
GELLER Patrick 
1990
 01:00:18.22 
32
 
10
 
29
KONRAD Julian 
1986
PA-lympics 01:00:39.04 
33
 
1
 
4
SEEFELD Annika 
1996
FALKE Ergonomic Sport 01:01:16.05 
34
 
9
 
30
MÜLLER Axel 
1975
TV Hochdorf 01:01:19.44 
35
 
10
 
31
BURKHARDT Markus 
1975
 01:01:20.83 
36
 
11
 
32
GRÖBER Daniel 
1992
 01:01:29.93 
37
 
12
 
33
PORDZIK Simon 
1986
 01:01:30.01 
38
 
13
 
34
GLÄSER Jan 
1988
Team Sport mit Stefan 01:02:04.81 
39
 
14
 
35
PFLUGFELDER Martin 
1992
 01:02:05.31 
40
 
3
 
36
PEUSTER Falko 
1997
TSV Berkheim 01:02:09.17 
41
 
5
 
37
BENZ Andreas 
1962
TriAs Wernau 01:02:10.34 
42
 
4
 
38
DITTUS Tobias 
1996
 01:02:20.24 
43
 
15
 
39
BALLISTRERI Francesco 
1985
!!!da staunst du!!! 01:02:42.83 
44
 
16
 
40
NEUMANN Michael 
1992
 01:02:50.09 
45
 
3
 
5
VOGT Ines 
1978
Nonplusultra Esslingen 01:02:59.06 
46
 
17
 
41
SEELAND Markus 
1984
 01:03:09.49 
47
 
11
 
42
RITTER Andreas 
1983
 01:03:55.58 
48
 
6
 
43
LESNY Martin 
1965
LIMA-Theater Esslingen 01:03:56.75 
49
 
7
 
44
HOLBROOK Yash 
1964
Flat Tire 01:03:57.42 
50
 
12
 
45
WALLBERG Tobias 
1983
 01:03:58.32 
51
 
13
 
46
WEHRLE Andy 
1976
Team Kaputtnix 01:04:03.61 
52
 
2
 
6
SCHÄFER Sandra 
1990
 01:04:07.55 
53
 
8
 
47
PETERS Ruben 
1973
RSC Plochingen 01:04:42.70 
54
 
6
 
48
CLAUSS Wolfgang 
1957
Schwimm-Team NELLINGEN 01:04:46.12 
55
 
18
 
49
RIEHM Mathias Albert 
1991
 01:05:06.79 
56
 
19
 
50
MARTIN Adonai 
1986
 01:05:28.89 
57
 
9
 
51
BENZ Michael 
1967
MDEG NGT 01:05:31.79 
58
 
20
 
52
DRESHAJ Elvis 
1988
 01:05:41.08 
59
 
10
 
53
RACK Torsten 
1973
 01:05:50.10 
60
 
21
 
54
SEIFRIED Kay 
1991
 01:05:54.82 
61
 
2
 
7
NEUSCH Nathalia 
1996
TSV - Berkheim 01:05:59.34 
62
 
14
 
55
WALLNER Tim 
1983
 01:05:59.91 
63
 
15
 
56
MAI Ralph 
1980
 01:06:06.93 
64
 
5
 
57
HACK Thorsten 
1995
 01:06:08.54 
65
 
22
 
58
DAUTEL Stefan 
1986
 01:06:11.96 
66
 
16
 
59
TAUTZ Stefan 
1975
Under Jolly Roger 01:06:12.80 
67
 
23
 
60
STIGLER Philipp 
1984
 01:06:16.51 
68
 
17
 
61
SCHULZE Tilo 
1982
nonplusultra esslingen 01:06:17.25 
69
 
7
 
62
SCHICK Andreas 
1960
LT Unterensingen 01:06:18.36 
70
 
18
 
63
BURGHOFF Thomas 
1974
LG Filder 01:06:19.68 
71
 
11
 
64
BARTHOLOT Peter 
1968
 01:07:08.46 
72
 
19
 
65
SCHAAL Jochen 
1975
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Winterbach 01:07:09.35 
73
 
8
 
66
PICKL Max 
1956
Stadt Esslingen 01:07:14.44 
74
 
4
 
8
QUILITZ Claudia 
1982
TC Graben-Neudorf 01:07:14.70 
75
 
12
 
67
SCHIRWANDT Thomas 
1966
2fast4U 01:07:17.37 
76
 
3
 
9
MÜLLER Ilona 
1986
 01:07:29.60 
77
 
13
 
68
SCHWARZKOPF Götz 
1968
 01:07:33.31 
78
 
24
 
69
STRÄTER Chris 
1989
Workwear-Heroes.de Laufteam 01:07:44.72 
79
 
25
 
70
KIRSCH Patrick 
1991
RuRos - die rustikalen Rohrverleger 01:08:03.66 
80
 
14
 
71
KLAUS Stefan 
1965
 01:08:04.09 
81
 
15
 
72
SCHIRWANDT Thorsten 
1971
AST Reichenbach 01:08:17.58 
82
 
1
 
10
TAKACS Anja 
1968
 01:08:20.20 
83
 
16
 
73
HETZINGER Ralf 
1972
Feuerwehr Winterbach 01:08:38.84 
84
 
26
 
74
TESESCO Patrick 
1991
Team Heisenberg 01:08:40.81 
85
 
27
 
75
HEIMROTH Marcel 
1985
 01:08:47.94 
86
 
20
 
76
SIEGL Heiko 
1978
 01:09:04.92 
87
 
5
 
11
MONGE-SIEGERT Iris 
1979
 01:09:06.41 
88
 
28
 
77
VOSS Sascha 
1984
Team Heisenberg 01:09:20.50 
89
 
29
 
78
KÖNIG Ruben 
1991
 01:09:23.89 
90
 
30
 
79
BRUNNENKANT Kai 
1988
Triathlon- und Ausdauersport Teck-Neckar-Fils- Wernau e.V. 01:09:25.80 
91
 
21
 
80
TURAN Bülent 
1978
Hochschule Esslingen 01:09:45.07 
92
 
6
 
81
RENKEN Tom 
1994
 01:09:46.80 
93
 
31
 
82
ZEMMEL Stefan 
1986
 01:09:53.93 
94
 
9
 
83
DIEKMANN Rolf 
1963
Hounds of Law 01:09:54.17 
95
 
17
 
84
MARKS Matthew 
1972
98elf Stuttgart 01:09:54.40 
96
 
18
 
85
JOCHIM Steffen 
1967
Hochdorf 01:09:57.17 
97
 
22
 
86
SCHANKULA Herbert 
1978
Fit-Boxing e.V. 01:10:01.95 
98
 
19
 
87
DORNER Sascha 
1972
 01:10:16.80 
99
 
10
 
88
HALBHERR Robert 
1963
TSV-Berkheim 01:10:34.42 
100
 
32
 
89
KLEINHANS Niklas 
1991
RuRos - die rustikalen Rohrverleger 01:10:39.16 
101
 
20
 
90
BANDKE Martin 
1964
SC Leinfelden 01:10:39.87 
102
 
6
 
12
KAUFER Anja 
1974
 01:10:43.61 
103
 
21
 
91
MATAUSCH Andreas 
1970
DAV Kirchheim 01:10:46.61 
104
 
23
 
92
VOGT Nicolas 
1980
Team Best-Bike-Parts/KUBIS BIKES 01:11:16.86 
105
 
33
 
93
MITTNACHT Simon 
1987
Feuerwehr Esslingen 01:11:23.21 
106
 
7
 
13
HECKMANN Julia 
1980
"SpeckWeg" Esslingen 01:11:23.47 
107
 
11
 
94
WINKLER Roland 
1961
 01:12:07.08 
108
 
22
 
95
SCHARMENTKE Reiner 
1965
2Fast4You 01:12:10.91 
109
 
24
 
96
BOGLIONE Marco 
1981
www.kamikaze-karate.de 01:12:14.19 
110
 
34
 
97
PFLÜGER Pascal 
1989
TA Strandfigur 01:12:18.00 
111
 
25
 
98
KRAUT Bastian 
1979
 01:12:22.57 
112
 
26
 
99
MENZEL Jörg 
1979
Feuerwehr Esslingen 01:12:22.80 
113
 
23
 
100
SYSOL Joachim 
1968
Marios Box Condition 01:12:23.81 
114
 
27
 
101
KURZAY Thomas 
1982
Marios Box Condition 01:12:23.91 
115
 
24
 
102
STONE Bernie 
1972
Flat Tire 01:12:44.42 
116
 
25
 
103
SKORTAS Pashalis 
1966
 01:12:50.14 
117
 
35
 
104
NIEBEL Martin 
1984
 01:13:04.51 
118
 
12
 
105
PFLUGFELDER Joachim 
1960
 01:13:07.59 
119
 
36
 
106
MÜLLER Marius 
1988
HS Esslingen Hochschulsport 01:13:09.31 
120
 
26
 
107
SERVOS Jochen 
1967
Die Tölpel Bamberg n.e.V. 01:13:11.50 
121
 
37
 
108
SPRANGER Steve 
1984
 01:13:12.35 
122
 
28
 
109
SATRAZANIS Antonios 
1982
JustWalking 01:13:19.09 
123
 
27
 
110
SPECK Michael 
1965
 01:13:21.56 
124
 
28
 
111
SAX Alexander 
1971
 01:13:21.89 
125
 
38
 
112
SUTTER Mathias 
1987
 01:13:26.88 
126
 
7
 
113
SCHMIDT raphael 
1997
lg esslingen 01:13:34.72 
127
 
29
 
114
HARTDING Michael 
1966
TGV Horn 01:13:47.68 
128
 
29
 
115
CHRISTIAN Hellrung 
1975
 01:13:51.35 
129
 
39
 
116
KRINN Patrick 
1991
 01:14:00.04 
130
 
40
 
117
SCHUSTER Tobias 
1989
PA-lympics 01:14:00.50 
131
 
4
 
14
WÖRN Jana 
1987
 01:14:04.45 
132
 
5
 
15
WEHRBACH Franziska 
1986
 01:14:15.62 
133
 
30
 
118
TOKSÖZ Murat 
1973
Steinbeis 01:14:18.92 
134
 
31
 
119
GODON Gerd 
1965
Esslingen 01:14:19.64 
135
 
30
 
120
HÜTTNER Frank 
1974
Schlämmer-Boys 01:14:22.99 
136
 
41
 
121
CERNY Manuel 
1991
ImmoWert Cerny 01:14:24.64 
137
 
6
 
16
BOECKMANN Michaela 
1987
 01:14:27.08 
138
 
31
 
122
GKIRTZALIS Christos 
1978
Speckweg Esslingen 01:14:34.70 
139
 
32
 
123
RIEHLE Daniel 
1977
Sportschlümpfe 01:14:53.24 
140
 
42
 
124
KROPF Felix 
1989
 01:14:54.39 
141
 
13
 
125
FEIGE Uwe 
1960
LT Kirchheim 01:15:00.20 
142
 
43
 
126
DAVID Alonso 
1986
PalosPolCulo 01:15:06.98 
143
 
32
 
127
GLASHOFF Karsten 
1968
 01:15:14.60 
144
 
44
 
128
WÄCKER Oliver 
1987
Feuerwehr Winterbach 01:15:19.38 
145
 
33
 
129
CERNY Uwe 
1966
ImmoWert Cerny 01:15:22.76 
146
 
33
 
130
KAMM Andreas 
1983
 01:15:28.93 
147
 
34
 
131
RAUCHBERGER Erik 
1964
Rat-a-Tui 01:15:33.58 
148
 
45
 
132
HALBHERR Maximilian 
1993
TSV-Berkheim 01:15:39.96 
149
 
8
 
17
AUTENRIETH Nina 
1976
DLRG Reichenbach 01:15:45.18 
150
 
34
 
133
KIM-TÜRK Patrick 
1983
 01:15:48.35 
151
 
35
 
134
SZARY Martin 
1976
Run & Talk Metzingen 01:16:05.32 
152
 
36
 
135
DAVID Borja Gomez 
1983
Miaaau 01:16:07.02 
153
 
9
 
18
ROHNER Claudia 
1977
Meerschweinchenhilfe e.V. 01:16:07.67 
154
 
46
 
136
STEFANI Jochen 
1988
 01:16:15.18 
155
 
37
 
137
HANSCHE Robert 
1982
82er Bank e.V. 01:16:18.81 
156
 
8
 
138
GOJ Kevin 
1996
TV Isny 01:16:18.97 
157
 
10
 
19
WICKE Alexandra 
1976
 01:16:26.41 
158
 
35
 
139
RECKNAGEL Thomas 
1964
 01:16:32.59 
159
 
47
 
140
HAAS Philipp 
1991
 01:16:34.77 
160
 
48
 
141
ILISEI Johannes 
1989
TA Strandfigur 01:16:36.43 
161
 
38
 
142
HENGGE Andy 
1978
Sportschlümpfe 01:16:37.78 
162
 
11
 
20
WULFF Agnes 
1974
BUND Esslingen 01:16:38.27 
163
 
36
 
143
KRIEG Jürgen 
1972
Schlaitdorf 01:16:42.35 
164
 
39
 
144
MEYER Stefan 
1983
 01:16:43.04 
165
 
40
 
145
JOEST Oliver 
1981
 01:16:43.71 
166
 
41
 
146
LÖCHNER Pascal 
1983
L-mobile racers 01:16:44.04 
167
 
42
 
147
SCHMIDT Volker 
1977
Hochschule Esslingen Hochschulsport 01:16:47.67 
168
 
12
 
21
JAHNKE Nancy 
1983
 01:17:39.41 
169
 
49
 
148
HAAS Jochen 
1989
 01:17:43.26 
170
 
43
 
149
WALLBERG Stefan 
1979
 01:17:50.44 
171
 
44
 
150
PARLIC Milorad 
1974
www.kamikaze-karate.de 01:18:19.06 
172
 
14
 
151
BÄUCHLE Peter 
1953
Team Ultrasports 01:18:21.60 
173
 
50
 
152
WEHRBACH Jonas 
1989
 01:18:27.76 
174
 
37
 
153
HILLMANN Jürgen 
1964
 01:18:43.41 
175
 
51
 
154
SCHWEIZERHOF Hans 
1984
SANWALD LAUFTEAM 01:18:48.86 
176
 
45
 
155
GROHMANN Arno 
1978
hounds of law 01:19:20.80 
177
 
52
 
156
ZEHNLE Volker 
1989
 01:19:57.80 
178
 
53
 
157
VAN DELDEN Jeffrey 
1988
 01:20:02.57 
179
 
46
 
158
DESIDERIO Silvio 
1979
 01:20:15.60 
180
 
47
 
159
DESIDERIO Claudio 
1977
 01:20:15.84 
181
 
7
 
22
WELLER Katharina 
1990
 01:20:32.74 
182
 
8
 
23
PLASENCIA Ruth 
1985
Miaaau 01:20:38.91 
183
 
54
 
160
KEUPER Steffen 
1993
 01:20:39.85 
184
 
48
 
161
LOCH Peter 
1978
 01:20:56.73 
185
 
55
 
162
SCHWARZER Timo 
1989
TA Strandfigur 01:21:32.94 
186
 
38
 
163
ZIMMERMANN Michael 
1972
"SpeckWeg" Esslingen 01:21:46.45 
187
 
49
 
164
MARCEL Groeber 
1978
 01:21:59.90 
188
 
39
 
165
BOSECKE Enrico 
1969
USV TU Dresden 01:22:41.51 
189
 
9
 
24
HUBER Franziska 
1985
 01:22:53.59 
190
 
56
 
166
HAENSCHEN Moritz 
1988
SANWALD LAUFTEAM 01:23:12.89 
191
 
15
 
167
WOLFGANG Schneider 
1962
 01:23:42.34 
192
 
40
 
168
TEUFEL Bernd 
1969
 01:23:56.42 
193
 
50
 
169
TEUFEL Christian 
1976
 01:23:57.06 
194
 
51
 
170
ARGYROPOULOS Dimi 
1975
"SpeckWeg" Esslingen 01:24:07.63 
195
 
57
 
171
MILIONE Rosario 
1986
 01:24:56.40 
196
 
41
 
172
GAISER Sven 
1972
ADG 01:25:35.47 
197
 
13
 
25
KIM-TÜRK Hana 
1983
 01:26:37.82 
198
 
16
 
173
MAY Klaus 
1961
 01:27:02.12 
199
 
17
 
174
GEREON Kloepping 
1963
tincerbell race club 01:28:04.64 
200
 
2
 
26
KLINGLER Stefanie 
1967
SV Sillenbuch 01:28:08.64 
201
 
58
 
175
KLUGE Maurice 
1991
RuRos - die rustikalen Rohrverleger 01:28:16.16 
202
 
42
 
176
PROKOPETZ Marius 
1973
 01:29:42.53 
203
 
59
 
177
AHLERT Robin 
1992
RuRos - die rustikalen Rohrverleger 01:29:44.04 
204
 
60
 
178
GIERAY Fabian 
1986
- 01:30:19.66 
205
 
10
 
27
DE LUCA-HELLWIG Zarah 
1985
 01:31:39.37 
206
 
52
 
179
MEYER Daniel 
1976
 01:31:54.30 
207
 
3
 
28
BRUDLO Agnes 
1973
Fit-Boxing e.V. 01:32:11.88 
208
 
61
 
180
SPILLER Genario 
1987
 01:34:30.51 
209
 
62
 
181
STROHMAIER Stephan 
1988
 01:34:30.62 
210
 
43
 
182
JEBAWY Thomas 
1964
 01:35:11.81 
211
 
44
 
183
RENZ Felix 
1971
2fast4U 01:36:26.15 
212
 
18
 
184
UHRMANN Jörg 
1943
 01:36:28.94 
213
 
4
 
29
STANDKE Maria 
1970
 01:36:39.75 
214
 
5
 
30
WEBER Sylvia 
1968
 01:37:32.81 
215
 
11
 
31
BRAUN Celeste 
1985
 01:37:52.38 
216
 
1
 
32
KREITMEIER Ingrid 
1963
 01:38:52.39 
217
 
12
 
33
KROMER Saskia 
1987
 01:39:47.72 
218
 
6
 
34
PATZNER Nicole 
1972
 01:41:15.65 
219
 
7
 
35
KRUPINSKI Tonia 
1999
 01:42:15.40 
 
Hindernislauf Kinder (4,5km)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
WINKLER Felix 
1998
SG Eintracht Sirnau 00:22:36.47 
2
 
2
 
2
WÜRSCHUM Timon 
1998
 00:23:24.99 
3
 
3
 
3
KIESEL Marco 
2001
Jugendfeuerwehr Esslingen 00:24:05.66 
4
 
4
 
4
WANNEK Julian 
1998
 00:24:18.57 
5
 
5
 
5
BOPP Felix 
2000
Enduro Koch 00:24:19.06 
6
 
6
 
6
NANN Paul 
2001
VFL Waiblingen Triathlon 00:24:22.53 
7
 
7
 
7
JOCHIM - JOCHIM Noah 
2003
TV Hochdorf 00:24:25.68 
8
 
8
 
8
KIRCHNER Geronimo 
2002
TSG Esslingen 00:25:10.00 
9
 
9
 
9
GOURDIN Benoît 
1999
 00:25:46.44 
10
 
1
 
1
TOUSCH Emilie 
1998
 00:25:51.14 
11
 
10
 
10
HATT Christopher 
2001
Georgii Allianz 00:26:05.72 
12
 
11
 
11
HINDERER Tobias 
1999
TSV Berkheim 00:26:31.37 
13
 
12
 
12
PETERS Joel 
2001
RSP Plochingen 5 E 00:26:31.60 
14
 
13
 
13
WEBER Andreas 
2000
Max-Planck-Gymnasium 00:27:01.87 
15
 
14
 
14
SCHWARZKOPF Johan 
2000
 00:27:22.89 
16
 
2
 
2
STEINBACH Lea 
2000
ASV Aichwald 00:27:32.40 
17
 
15
 
15
MASCHA Dominik 
2001
 00:27:34.77 
18
 
16
 
16
RECKNAGEL Dennis 
2000
HHG Nellingen 00:27:46.45 
19
 
3
 
3
SCHMID Janina 
2000
 00:27:57.51 
20
 
4
 
4
REUTER Laura 
2000
 00:28:09.44 
21
 
17
 
17
BAYER Luis 
2002
 00:28:44.93 
22
 
18
 
18
MATIC Mario 
2000
 00:28:52.45 
23
 
19
 
19
HELFERICH Christian 
2000
 00:29:16.74 
24
 
20
 
20
TOUSCH Emmanuel 
2000
 00:29:22.18 
25
 
21
 
21
KLINGLER Leo 
2002
Stuttgarter Kickers 00:29:39.91 
26
 
5
 
5
WANNEK Linda 
2000
 00:30:51.54 
27
 
6
 
6
SCHICK Anja 
2001
LT Unterensingen 00:30:51.84 
28
 
22
 
22
LANG Nico 
2000
 00:32:15.08 
29
 
23
 
23
GEBEL Alexander 
1999
Georgii SG Esslingen 00:32:17.79 
30
 
24
 
24
STEUDLE Jonas 
2000
 00:35:57.56 
31
 
25
 
25
RISTOV David 
2000
 00:36:09.13 
32
 
26
 
26
GEBEL Roman 
2002
Georgii SG Esslingen 00:36:26.21 
33
 
27
 
27
TOKSÖZ Benian 
2000
 00:36:57.24 
34
 
7
 
7
FIALA Alina 
2000
 00:37:05.98 
35
 
8
 
8
PRUCKNER Laura 
2000
 00:37:06.13 
36
 
9
 
9
MATAUSCH Larissa 
1999
DAV Kirchheim 00:38:57.30 
37
 
10
 
10
MATAUSCH Susen 
2001
DAV Kirchheim 00:38:57.43 
38
 
28
 
28
STEUDLE Henrik 
2002
 00:39:39.22 
39
 
29
 
29
LANGE Tobias 
2001
 00:40:00.33