25. Messelauf Lauda-Königshofen am: 19.09.2015
Veranstalter: ETSV 04 Lauda / Stadt Lauda-Königshofen

 
10,2km Teamlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ULTRA TEAM HOHENLOHE TEAM HARTE MANN 1  
1900
Ultra Team Hohenlohe Team " harte Mann 1 " 00:46:20.32 
2
 
2
 
2
RUPPEL TEAM 1  
1900
ruppel Team 1 00:46:31.82 
3
 
3
 
3
FC KÜLSHEIM  
1900
FC Külsheim 00:54:52.11 
4
 
4
 
4
SPORTJUGEND TBB/ STASTWERKE TAUBERFRANKEN  
1900
Sportjugend TBB/ Stastwerke Tauberfranken 00:57:04.92 
5
 
5
 
5
MARTIN-SCHLEYER-GYMNASIUM LAUDA-KÖNIGSHOFEN  
1900
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:57:06.89 
6
 
6
 
6
WE ARE FRIENDS 9568  
1900
We are friends 9568 00:57:11.07 
7
 
7
 
7
TEAM DATA MODUL  
1900
Team Data Modul 00:57:54.43 
8
 
1
 
1
TV NIEDERSTETTEN LAUFTREFF  
1900
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:58:51.46 
9
 
8
 
8
RUPPEL TEAM 2  
1900
Ruppel Team 2 01:00:39.19 
10
 
9
 
9
LAUFTREFF MUSIKKAPELLE GRÜNSFELD  
1900
Lauftreff Musikkapelle Grünsfeld 01:02:03.36 
11
 
10
 
10
TENNISCLUB BECKSTEIN  
1900
Tennisclub Beckstein 01:02:30.72 
12
 
11
 
11
ULTRA TEAM HOHENLOHE TEAM HARTE MANN 2  
1900
Ultra Team Hohenlohe Team " harte Mann 2 " 01:03:37.76 
13
 
12
 
12
ETSV TEAM  
1900
ETSV TEAM 01:04:32.30 
14
 
13
 
13
SPORTJUGEND TBB/ TEAM FINNLAND  
1900
Sportjugend TBB/ Team Finnland 01:05:12.92 
15
 
2
 
2
NG LAUDA  
1900
NG Lauda 01:06:52.83 
16
 
14
 
14
TEAM VOLKSBANK MAIN-TAUBER EG  
1900
Team Volksbank Main-Tauber eG 01:07:34.04 
17
 
15
 
15
RUPPEL TEAM 3  
1900
Ruppel Team 3 01:10:41.42 
18
 
16
 
16
TEAM KROATIEN/ SPORTJUGEND TBB  
1900
Team Kroatien/ Sportjugend TBB 01:10:43.55 
19
 
3
 
3
BRIDE & MATES  
1900
Bride & Mates 01:13:27.91 
20
 
17
 
17
TEAM PEKING/ SPORTJUGEND TBB  
1900
Team Peking/ Sportjugend TBB 01:14:01.26 
21
 
4
 
4
TEAM SYLT/ SPORTJUGEND TBB  
1900
Team Sylt/ Sportjugend TBB 01:16:58.35 
22
 
18
 
18
STADT-STARTER  
1900
Stadt-Starter 01:17:06.47 
23
 
19
 
19
SPORTJUGEND TBB/ TEAM ARDÉCHE  
1900
Sportjugend TBB/ Team Ardéche 01:19:02.38 
24
 
20
 
20
SPORTJUGEND TBB/ TEAM ARDÈCHE KSM  
1900
Sportjugend TBB/ Team Ardèche KSM 01:38:40.37 
 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
WECKESSER Robert 
1985
Wecki Reisen Boxberg 00:35:10.01 
2
 
2
 
2
PEREZ Borja 
1985
LG Hungerast 00:36:02.68 
3
 
3
 
3
ÖDAMER Sebastian 
1983
Team Grenzbereich 00:36:45.93 
4
 
4
 
4
HOFMANN Michael 
1982
Wecki Reisen Boxberg 00:37:04.90 
5
 
1
 
5
RUPP Tobias 
1986
praevent sport 00:37:31.57 
6
 
2
 
6
GRUNERT Julien 
1993
Reha-Fit Bauland 00:38:12.08 
7
 
1
 
7
GROß Holger 
1973
 00:38:38.75 
8
 
1
 
8
WÖRRLEIN Stefan 
1979
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:38:43.56 
9
 
2
 
9
SCHARITSCH Mark 
1975
 00:38:46.69 
10
 
5
 
10
GABRIEL Christian 
1981
Der mit dem Baumwollanzug - Tri-team-schuepf 00:39:16.80 
11
 
2
 
11
SCHÄFER Stefan 
1980
 00:39:17.84 
12
 
3
 
12
MOLINA Manel 
1976
fidelis HR 00:39:24.68 
13
 
1
 
13
LAUK Hubert 
1964
 00:39:43.04 
14
 
1
 
14
BALBACH Reinhold 
1959
TV Niederstetten Laufftreff 00:39:50.68 
15
 
1
 
15
FREUNDSCHIG Hilmar 
1966
SV Hochhausen 00:40:08.30 
16
 
3
 
16
WITTKE Alex 
1974
FC Dörlesberg 00:40:14.94 
17
 
2
 
17
GRIEB Alfons 
1967
ELT Großheubach 00:40:47.18 
18
 
6
 
18
EISENHOFER Thorsten 
1984
TV Königshofen 00:40:54.78 
19
 
7
 
19
BURKARD Konstantin 
1981
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:40:55.15 
20
 
2
 
20
KREMER Siegfried 
1963
Tri Team Schüpf 00:41:26.02 
21
 
3
 
21
MOLL Andreas 
1968
DJK Unterbalbach 00:41:28.68 
22
 
3
 
22
WOLFARTH Martin 
1989
Reha Fit Bauland 00:41:30.84 
23
 
4
 
23
HORRAY Dominik 
1966
Skiclub Lauda 00:41:31.05 
24
 
3
 
24
FLEUCHAUS Uwe 
1965
TSG 08 Roth 00:41:33.66 
25
 
4
 
25
STRASSWIEMER Ralf 
1990
SV Ballenberg 00:41:40.59 
26
 
8
 
26
MEDER Andreas 
1981
TSV 02 Unterschüpf Triathlon 00:42:02.62 
27
 
5
 
27
BEYER Maximilian 
1994
TSV Boseberg 00:42:30.97 
28
 
5
 
28
ANDRES Christian 
1966
SV Gamburg 00:42:39.45 
29
 
9
 
29
LURZ Hannes 
1984
ETSV Lauda 00:42:50.76 
30
 
6
 
30
STEIN Martin 
1967
Radrenngruppe Wittenstein 00:43:18.44 
31
 
4
 
31
HÄFNER Stefan 
1971
BuMaPhimon 00:43:21.19 
32
 
1
 
1
FÜRST Eva Maria 
1985
Sportjugend TBB 00:43:40.61 
33
 
5
 
32
BECK Matthias 
1975
 00:43:45.67 
34
 
6
 
33
BECK Michael 
1993
SC Freudenberg 00:43:46.17 
35
 
1
 
34
HÄFFNER Rainer 
1952
SV Nassig 00:43:50.27 
36
 
7
 
35
MOLITOR Sebastian 
1987
 00:43:55.82 
37
 
4
 
36
BRAUN Bernd 
1980
Fitness Center impuls LAUDA 00:44:02.65 
38
 
6
 
37
PHELAN Gary 
1975
Dublin 00:44:04.18 
39
 
10
 
38
DITTMAR Karl 
1981
 00:44:15.13 
40
 
11
 
39
FREITAG Andreas 
1982
 00:44:26.28 
41
 
4
 
40
BAUER Dieter 
1961
LT SV Edelfingen 00:44:41.02 
42
 
5
 
41
HELMDACH Jürgen 
1961
LT SV Edelfingen 00:44:42.06 
43
 
8
 
42
ALBRECHT Tobias 
1989
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:44:52.42 
44
 
7
 
43
WIESINGER Steffen 
1969
Fechtclub Tauberbischofsheim 00:45:00.05 
45
 
1
 
44
WOLFART Ron 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:45:03.25 
46
 
8
 
45
SCHÄFER Thomas 
1969
Unterbalbach 00:45:07.39 
47
 
12
 
46
DEIßLER Andre 
1981
 00:45:09.30 
48
 
6
 
47
SCHULTHEIß Peter 
1965
Zelliegen 00:45:15.83 
49
 
9
 
48
HÄUSLER Christoph 
1987
SV Zimmern 00:45:16.60 
50
 
13
 
49
DEIßLER Marcel 
1985
 00:45:18.65 
51
 
2
 
50
UIHLEIN Hubert 
1957
Lauftreff SV Königheim 00:45:22.72 
52
 
10
 
51
ISING Michael 
1990
TSV Assamstadt 00:45:31.80 
53
 
9
 
52
AMBACH Werner 
1970
ETSV Lauda 00:45:38.33 
54
 
7
 
53
HASL Peter 
1964
SV Gamburg 00:45:40.43 
55
 
5
 
54
REUTER Christoph 
1979
TV Königshofen 00:45:41.35 
56
 
14
 
55
LURZ Stephan 
1981
ETSV Lauda 00:45:47.07 
57
 
2
 
2
MÜLLER Sarah 
1985
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:45:49.86 
58
 
15
 
56
DECKER Jona 
1983
LAUDA DR R WOBSER 00:45:59.33 
59
 
8
 
57
FISCHER Rüdiger 
1965
Lauftreff FV Neubrunn 00:46:01.58 
60
 
11
 
58
FREUND David 
1995
EnBW- Team 00:46:01.67 
61
 
16
 
59
WILHELM Thomas 
1982
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:46:03.86 
62
 
10
 
60
RÖCKERT Heiko 
1970
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:46:08.82 
63
 
3
 
61
GÖTZ Gerald 
1959
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 00:46:09.83 
64
 
7
 
62
SCHWARZ Ulf-D. 
1974
 00:46:10.55 
65
 
9
 
63
HELLMUTH Heiko 
1964
TV Dittigheim 00:46:12.31 
66
 
1
 
3
BRAUDL Stephanie 
1988
TC Griensfeld 00:46:23.11 
67
 
4
 
64
HERBST Wolfgang 
1956
Stadt-Starter 00:46:26.47 
68
 
10
 
65
HEFNER Thomas 
1964
www.tri-team-schuepf.de 00:46:28.07 
69
 
11
 
66
KULLNICK Peter 
1970
VFR Gerlachsheim 00:46:32.04 
70
 
11
 
67
SAMBETH Stefan 
1965
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:46:35.41 
71
 
12
 
68
REICHELGART Alexander 
1987
TC Griensfeld 00:46:38.01 
72
 
6
 
69
TOUSSAINT Luc 
1978
Boissy St. Léger 00:46:41.73 
73
 
12
 
70
RAGUSA Peter 
1970
Lauftreff FV Neubrunn 00:46:48.69 
74
 
5
 
71
TREU Harald 
1960
TV Haibach 00:46:50.84 
75
 
6
 
72
ROTHENGAST Joachim 
1957
ETSV Lauda 00:46:53.49 
76
 
13
 
73
HABERKORN Günter 
1966
Stadt Lauda-Königshofen 00:46:55.60 
77
 
8
 
74
FRANK Richard 
1974
Tri-Team Schüpf 00:47:03.97 
78
 
9
 
75
BRAUN Michael 
1973
WG Beckstein 00:47:08.29 
79
 
1
 
4
KÖLPIN Stefanie 
1960
FC Külsheim 00:47:13.86 
80
 
7
 
76
RUDOLPHI Michael 
1979
Team Giebelstadt 00:47:18.49 
81
 
10
 
77
RIEGLER Peter 
1971
Laufend laufen 00:47:21.89 
82
 
7
 
78
ZEGOWITZ Karlheinz 
1956
TC Beckstein 00:47:21.94 
83
 
1
 
79
RÜSTER René 
1996
Technisches Gymnasium TBB 00:47:26.30 
84
 
13
 
80
HELLOIG Bernd 
1990
 00:47:30.99 
85
 
11
 
81
KIRSCHNING Heiko 
1973
Werbach 00:47:33.98 
86
 
2
 
82
REINHART Burkard 
1952
Lauftref FV Neubrunn 00:47:34.33 
87
 
14
 
83
SCHULZE Thomas 
1966
SV Gamburg 00:47:35.28 
88
 
8
 
84
KIRCHGEßNER Pascal 
1977
TSV 02 Unterschüpf Triathlon 00:47:35.48 
89
 
2
 
5
WILDT Sabrina 
1990
Tri Team Schüpf 00:47:37.59 
90
 
2
 
85
RÜSTER Marco 
1996
Technisches Gymnasium TBB 00:47:39.73 
91
 
1
 
6
DIFLOE Salina 
1976
TSV Höpfingen 00:47:39.75 
92
 
3
 
86
SCHULD Wilhelm 
1955
Adolzhausen 00:47:42.05 
93
 
3
 
7
SCHIEßER Gloria 
1981
TSV Höpfingen 00:47:43.02 
94
 
2
 
87
VOGT Moritz 
2000
Lauftreff SV Edelfingen 00:47:45.13 
95
 
12
 
88
STOLZENBERGER Jürgen 
1963
Kist 00:47:48.44 
96
 
12
 
89
GÄRTNER Dietmar 
1971
TSG Impfingen 00:47:51.19 
97
 
3
 
8
STEMANN Kathrin 
1989
 00:47:59.75 
98
 
15
 
90
SCHMIDT Uwe 
1968
Hobbyläufer TBB 00:48:04.85 
99
 
14
 
91
RÜCKERT Steffen 
1986
Fitness Center impuls LAUDA 00:48:11.43 
100
 
8
 
92
ECK Eugen 
1957
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:48:24.73 
101
 
17
 
93
GLÄß Lars 
1981
123 Läuft 00:48:35.56 
102
 
9
 
94
KRAPPEL Raimund 
1959
Fit mit Fun 00:48:51.19 
103
 
13
 
95
WIESNER Mathias 
1971
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:48:52.87 
104
 
13
 
96
EBERT Harald 
1965
Sparkasse-Tauberfranken 00:48:55.83 
105
 
16
 
97
HERBACH Alexander 
1970
SV Gamburg 00:49:04.00 
106
 
15
 
98
SCHÖNHÖFER Frank 
1986
FV Oberlauda 00:49:10.72 
107
 
14
 
99
WALTER Jürgen 
1964
Karl Endrich Haustechnik, Würzburg 00:49:17.69 
108
 
4
 
100
BOPP Wendelin 
1951
 00:49:20.36 
109
 
14
 
101
WÖRRLEIN Michael 
1974
 00:49:22.74 
110
 
4
 
9
KIRCHGEßNER Miriam 
1988
Team Blau 00:49:23.88 
111
 
15
 
102
SOHRWEIDE Dirk 
1965
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:49:25.08 
112
 
5
 
103
SCHOLZ Christian 
1952
FC Eubigheim 00:49:28.98 
113
 
16
 
104
PAHL Tilman 
1962
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:49:31.82 
114
 
16
 
105
HETZER Peter 
1991
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:49:36.87 
115
 
15
 
106
WOLLMERSHÄUSER Thorsten 
1972
TSV Schrozberg 00:49:41.81 
116
 
1
 
10
EICHHORN Selina 
2000
Unteginsbach 00:49:42.84 
117
 
17
 
107
HEIM Nicolai 
1991
ETSV Lauda 00:49:44.08 
118
 
17
 
108
BRENDEL Thomas 
1968
 00:49:47.61 
119
 
18
 
109
GABEL Frederik 
1981
- ohne - 00:49:52.55 
120
 
19
 
110
PROSSER Axel 
1985
 00:50:01.06 
121
 
1
 
11
KÜPPER Lorena 
1962
ETSV Lauda 00:50:11.40 
122
 
1
 
12
GENZEL Marion 
1970
TSV Neunkirchen 00:50:18.51 
123
 
18
 
111
RUDOLPH Sebastian 
1989
Polizei Tauberbischofsheim 00:50:22.88 
124
 
18
 
112
SCHNABEL Klaus-Dieter 
1967
LG Hohenlohe-1.FC Igersheim 00:50:25.57 
125
 
17
 
113
NITSCHKE Thomas 
1963
Skiclub Lauda 00:50:28.32 
126
 
19
 
114
HOOS Achim 
1969
Volksbank Main-Tauber eG 00:50:29.36 
127
 
4
 
13
LUDESCHER Enikö 
1981
ETSV Lauda 00:50:31.11 
128
 
9
 
115
ADEBAHR Björn 
1980
 00:50:34.01 
129
 
6
 
116
FRANK Andreas 
1954
TSV Assamstadt 00:50:37.61 
130
 
20
 
117
FREUND Günter 
1966
EnBW- Team 00:50:46.03 
131
 
5
 
14
WONKA Dorothea 
1992
 00:50:46.53 
132
 
6
 
15
RÜGER Tanja 
1987
 00:50:48.00 
133
 
1
 
118
EIBENER Harald-Ulf 
1945
 00:50:55.52 
134
 
10
 
119
KLEIN Hans-Henning 
1958
TV Unterdürrbach Würzburg 00:50:57.68 
135
 
3
 
120
TELLER Samuel 
1997
Technisches Gymnasium TBB 00:51:03.67 
136
 
4
 
121
HUNECKE Johannes 
1996
Technisches Gymnasium TBB 00:51:03.95 
137
 
20
 
122
CHRISTIAN Markus 
1981
 00:51:06.43 
138
 
1
 
16
GÖLLER Petra 
1974
 00:51:06.54 
139
 
1
 
123
SCHÖMIG Elmar 
1950
ETSV Lauda 00:51:09.10 
140
 
2
 
17
WIESNER Sandra 
1976
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:51:13.57 
141
 
7
 
124
KUCHER Albrecht 
1955
Beckstein 00:51:16.87 
142
 
18
 
125
MECHLER Rolf 
1964
TSV Mudau 00:51:25.61 
143
 
21
 
126
TRIEMER Stefan 
1967
Unterbalbach 00:51:38.66 
144
 
10
 
127
WEIL Matthias 
1976
Rettungshundestaffel Main - Tauber ev. 00:51:43.00 
145
 
22
 
128
JÖRG Scheffel 
1968
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:51:50.57 
146
 
19
 
129
BACHERT Philip 
1987
TSV Schweigern 00:51:55.69 
147
 
23
 
130
BACHERT David 
1966
 00:51:55.70 
148
 
2
 
18
KOHLL Sigrid 
1966
Walfer Hasen 00:51:59.19 
149
 
16
 
131
FIRMBACH Peter 
1974
LAUDA DR R WOBSER 00:52:01.82 
150
 
21
 
132
IPEKCI Adem 
1981
TRABZOX 00:52:04.87 
151
 
24
 
133
STAHR Rainer 
1967
 00:52:09.40 
152
 
3
 
19
MAKOSCH Agnes 
1980
 00:52:19.05 
153
 
19
 
134
SEIZ Josef 
1964
LAUDA DR R WOBSER 00:52:19.14 
154
 
20
 
135
SCHNEIDER Wilhelm 
1963
 00:52:25.11 
155
 
7
 
20
PRINZ Natalie 
1989
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:52:31.73 
156
 
25
 
136
QUENZER Jürgen 
1969
TTC Bobstadt 00:52:38.32 
157
 
11
 
137
KÜLSHEIMER Johannes 
1958
Volksbank Main-Tauber eG 00:52:41.24 
158
 
11
 
138
TILLERY Sven 
1979
 00:52:42.49 
159
 
2
 
21
EICHHORN Gerlinde 
1963
Unterginsbach 00:52:48.38 
160
 
5
 
139
TRABOLD Sven 
1997
Technisches Gymnasium TBB 00:52:48.83 
161
 
4
 
22
LINHART Stefanie 
1980
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:52:56.58 
162
 
8
 
140
SCHÜTZ Klaus-Dieter 
1953
TSV Prosselheim 00:53:02.80 
163
 
17
 
141
RUMANN Falk 
1972
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:53:03.83 
164
 
3
 
23
HUMMER Petra 
1964
Fitness Center impuls LAUDA 00:53:10.83 
165
 
21
 
142
WEHR Harald 
1965
 00:53:13.26 
166
 
22
 
143
HERTLEIN Herbert 
1962
LT SV Edelfingen 00:53:14.25 
167
 
3
 
24
RESAS Julia 
1969
Hobbyläufer TBB 00:53:18.23 
168
 
26
 
144
RESAS Jörg 
1968
Hobbyläufer TBB 00:53:18.34 
169
 
27
 
145
DIETERMANN Andreas 
1968
 00:53:31.65 
170
 
9
 
146
ENGERT Franz 
1951
TV Königshofen 00:53:35.98 
171
 
4
 
25
MICHELBACH Regina 
1968
ETSV Lauda 00:53:40.23 
172
 
2
 
26
KÜCHERER Lena 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:53:42.43 
173
 
12
 
147
FEUERSTEIN Richard 
1956
 00:53:43.93 
174
 
5
 
27
SACK Andrea 
1979
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:53:51.22 
175
 
8
 
28
HORN Svenja 
1988
 00:53:58.02 
176
 
3
 
148
FAULHABER Maximilian 
1998
Technisches Gymnasium TBB 00:54:00.17 
177
 
28
 
149
RÖMER Uwe 
1969
Fechtclub Tauberbischofsheim 00:54:02.36 
178
 
12
 
150
WOHLFART-BLUMOSER Björn 
1979
 00:54:04.98 
179
 
22
 
151
RADTKE Björn 
1982
 00:54:12.11 
180
 
29
 
152
HÖGER Stefan 
1968
Fitness Center impuls LAUDA 00:54:18.68 
181
 
18
 
153
LENGYEL Peter 
1973
 00:54:35.61 
182
 
20
 
154
ISING Christian 
1992
TSV Assamstadt 00:54:38.52 
183
 
13
 
155
ROTH Steffen 
1976
FC Hundheim-Steinbach 00:54:39.19 
184
 
4
 
29
KASSOWSKI Monika 
1965
Fa. Kassowski 00:54:40.07 
185
 
21
 
156
SCHOLZ Markus 
1988
 00:54:40.45 
186
 
2
 
157
HASTENTEUFEL Hermann 
1943
Mosbach 00:54:58.35 
187
 
2
 
30
ZÜFLE Ute 
1956
Hobbyläufer TBB 00:54:58.39 
188
 
5
 
31
WOLF Dagmar 
1962
ETSV Lauda 00:55:09.41 
189
 
1
 
32
SUARSANA Nicole 
1953
ETSV Lauda 00:55:12.85 
190
 
23
 
158
FISCHER Daniel 
1983
LAUDA DR R WOBSER 00:55:17.16 
191
 
23
 
159
ELLERSTORFER Olaf 
1964
Skiclub Lauda 00:55:24.18 
192
 
5
 
33
CARRILLO Angela 
1983
 00:55:34.98 
193
 
2
 
34
SCHWEIZER Marina 
1975
Fitness Center impuls LAUDA 00:55:43.64 
194
 
10
 
160
PATZEL Peter 
1954
ETSV Lauda 00:55:47.69 
195
 
3
 
35
FLUHRER Doris 
1960
Ansmann AG 00:55:51.29 
196
 
5
 
36
LANGER Anke 
1970
TV Königshofen 00:55:53.25 
197
 
13
 
161
KINSCHER Rainer 
1959
Qi Gong am Dampflokdenkmal 00:56:07.02 
198
 
6
 
37
GÜNTER Stefanie 
1983
 00:56:07.12 
199
 
24
 
162
HÖNNINGER Norbert 
1962
LAUDA DR R WOBSER 00:56:10.79 
200
 
9
 
38
WIEDERMQANN Kerstin 
1987
 00:56:18.17 
201
 
30
 
163
WÜRZBERGER Arno 
1966
ETSV Lauda 00:56:21.55 
202
 
22
 
164
DÜRR Johannes 
1987
 00:56:23.39 
203
 
24
 
165
MUND Denis 
1984
 00:56:24.95 
204
 
23
 
166
WELLEM Eduard 
1986
 00:56:25.00 
205
 
14
 
167
DESCHNER Rainer 
1958
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:56:27.36 
206
 
24
 
168
SCHÜTZ Sebastian 
1986
TSV Prosselheim 00:56:27.39 
207
 
2
 
39
KELLER Ellen 
1952
TSV Höpfingen 00:56:29.22 
208
 
15
 
169
HESPELT Roland 
1960
Vfr Gommersdorf 00:56:29.45 
209
 
19
 
170
WEIßENBERGER Stefan 
1973
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:56:35.74 
210
 
1
 
171
TREU Paul 
1940
TSV Tauberbischofsheim 00:56:41.76 
211
 
3
 
40
KEPPNER Rosi 
1953
FC Külsheim 00:56:42.40 
212
 
6
 
172
KURZER Marvin 
1996
FC Eubigheim 00:56:47.18 
213
 
4
 
41
PATZEL Michaela 
1957
ETSV Lauda 00:56:47.93 
214
 
6
 
42
FAULHABER Anette 
1962
TV Königshofen 00:57:10.16 
215
 
20
 
173
VOGT Mischa 
1975
TSV Schrozberg 00:57:15.63 
216
 
3
 
43
AMBACH Clarissa 
1999
ETSV Lauda 00:57:18.96 
217
 
25
 
174
AMBACH Thomas 
1965
ETSV Lauda 00:57:19.24 
218
 
6
 
44
LUDWIG Barbara 
1980
ETSV Lauda 00:57:29.08 
219
 
11
 
175
HOFMANN Armin 
1953
LAUDA DR R WOBSER 00:57:39.30 
220
 
26
 
176
ERNST Edgar 
1965
 00:57:47.23 
221
 
16
 
177
GEIER Klaus 
1958
TSV Mudau 00:57:47.34 
222
 
25
 
178
MEIER Alexander 
1983
 00:58:00.43 
223
 
27
 
179
DÖLZER Hartmut 
1961
Karl Endrich Haustechnik, Würzburg 00:58:04.77 
224
 
21
 
180
ADAM Boris 
1973
 00:58:18.31 
225
 
6
 
45
KROMER Uli 
1966
FC Külsheim 00:58:21.87 
226
 
22
 
181
UNTERGUGGENBERGER Thomas 
1972
 00:58:51.63 
227
 
7
 
46
LIPPELT Anja 
1969
 00:58:56.95 
228
 
23
 
182
GRÖSCH Ralf 
1971
Karl Endrich Haustechnik, Würzburg 00:59:03.97 
229
 
2
 
183
CARTAGENA Jean-Claude 
1946
Kunstverein Boissy St. Légere 00:59:09.48 
230
 
24
 
184
HELLMUTH Matthias 
1971
Turmbergschule 00:59:10.31 
231
 
3
 
47
HELLMUTH Sabine 
1974
Turmbergschule 00:59:10.37 
232
 
3
 
185
FALK Thomas 
1949
- ohne - 00:59:22.81 
233
 
10
 
48
REBMANN Katharina 
1986
 00:59:29.80 
234
 
17
 
186
PREIS Ralf 
1959
Fitness Center impuls LAUDA 00:59:29.83 
235
 
4
 
49
WEHR Tanja 
1972
 00:59:33.81 
236
 
14
 
187
LANGE Matthias 
1977
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:59:47.04 
237
 
5
 
50
ADAM Judith 
1974
 00:59:48.59 
238
 
7
 
51
ARMBRUSTER Lena 
1984
Reitverein Külsheim 01:00:15.80 
239
 
5
 
52
TOLLE-RENNEBARTH Angelika 
1960
ETSV Lauda 01:00:19.41 
240
 
7
 
53
DECKERT Silvia 
1979
ETSV Lauda + FC Grissigheim 01:00:19.49 
241
 
18
 
188
MARK Rainer 
1960
Technisches Gymnasium TBB 01:00:21.18 
242
 
11
 
54
STOLZ Tina 
1989
 01:00:38.44 
243
 
28
 
189
MÜLLER Dieterich 
1964
Polizei Tauberbischofsheim 01:00:51.74 
244
 
6
 
55
RIEGER Petra 
1972
TSV Kupprichhausen 01:01:03.53 
245
 
7
 
190
BLATZ Roman 
1997
Technisches Gymnasium TBB 01:01:12.91 
246
 
31
 
191
KOHLL Marc 
1967
Walfer Hasen 01:01:13.32 
247
 
25
 
192
KARASCHEWSKI Rene 
1987
FC Eubigheim 01:01:42.34 
248
 
7
 
56
NERPEL Petra 
1971
Technisches Gymnasium TBB 01:01:49.28 
249
 
32
 
193
HARTMANN Frank 
1969
 01:02:21.34 
250
 
25
 
194
SCHERER Ralf 
1971
Technisches Gymnasium TBB 01:02:22.87 
251
 
29
 
195
ENDRES Thomas 
1961
 01:02:33.78 
252
 
30
 
196
MUREK Stephan 
1965
Skiclub Lauda 01:03:03.55 
253
 
31
 
197
BOJ Friedolin 
1961
 01:03:12.11 
254
 
8
 
57
HEIDRICH Claudia 
1974
MSG Lauda 01:03:25.19 
255
 
4
 
198
HERARD Jacques 
1948
Boissy St. Léger 01:03:56.11 
256
 
19
 
199
LAUER Erhard 
1960
FV Lauda AH 01:04:07.52 
257
 
7
 
58
SPERLICH-HOFFMANN Kerstin 
1965
Technisches Gymnasium TBB 01:04:26.31 
258
 
5
 
200
DREHER KEINE AHNUNG 
1950
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 01:04:41.44 
259
 
6
 
201
VOGT Paul 
1946
Lauftreff SV Edelfingen 01:04:58.78 
260
 
26
 
202
RAUCHFUß Sebastian 
1987
Team Blau 01:05:17.47 
261
 
9
 
59
RIEMANN Angelika 
1971
 01:05:27.15 
262
 
4
 
203
KESLER Max-Heinrich 
2001
CuBaS CaBaNavTen 01:05:35.18 
263
 
5
 
204
FRÖHLICH Marcel 
1998
Etsv lauda handball 01:06:10.39 
264
 
4
 
60
SALOMON Marie 
1999
ETSV Lauda 01:06:10.39 
265
 
6
 
205
BAUMANN Cajus 
1999
Technisches Gymnasium TBB 01:07:07.90 
266
 
12
 
61
MENSDORF Julia 
1989
 01:07:52.98 
267
 
26
 
206
KASPER Thomas 
1972
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 01:07:56.44 
268
 
33
 
207
MOLL Wolfgang 
1969
SV Bütthard 01:08:46.67 
269
 
2
 
208
GANS Ewald 
1940
ETSV Lauda 01:09:23.53 
270
 
8
 
62
MEIGEN Christine 
1961
Technisches Gymnasium TBB 01:10:29.90 
271
 
1
 
209
WEIßENBERGER Josef 
1934
ETSV Lauda 01:11:45.10 
272
 
13
 
63
KAPPUS Katharina 
1993
 01:12:57.50 
273
 
27
 
210
UMMINGER Simon 
1991
ETSV Volleyball 01:12:57.97 
274
 
3
 
211
FESNEAU Bernard 
1941
Boissy St. Léger 01:13:10.53 
275
 
3
 
212
HOFMANN Klaus 
1939
TSV Schwabhausen 01:22:05.01 
276
 
12
 
213
AMEVET Alain 
1954
Ombre et lumiére 01:22:39.23 
 
2,5km Schülerlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HILDENBRAND Anthony 
2000
FC Dörlesberg 00:07:20.53 
2
 
2
 
2
BERGNER Dylan 
2000
Fc-Dörlersberg 00:07:48.09 
3
 
3
 
3
RETZBACH Bastian 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:08:32.13 
4
 
4
 
4
KORDMANN Louis 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:08:59.09 
5
 
5
 
5
SCHRECK Julian 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:09:01.74 
6
 
6
 
6
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:14.21 
7
 
7
 
7
KIRSCHNER Markus 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:21.77 
8
 
8
 
8
KAPPES Daniel 
2000
 00:09:33.78 
9
 
9
 
9
SCHNEIDER Tim 
2005
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:09:37.86 
10
 
10
 
10
REHBERG Arne 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:09:40.98 
11
 
11
 
11
HEINZL Marvin 
2003
 00:09:45.08 
12
 
12
 
12
MARKERT Marino 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:46.87 
13
 
13
 
13
HOFMANN Maxim 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:47.28 
14
 
14
 
14
EPP Noel 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:09:47.82 
15
 
1
 
1
KÜCHERER Hannah 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:48.60 
16
 
15
 
15
QUENZER Jannik 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:53.15 
17
 
2
 
2
HILDENBRAND Aaliyah 
2002
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:09:53.84 
18
 
16
 
16
BORST Lukas 
2005
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:59.90 
19
 
3
 
3
SCHNEIDER Lisa 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:00.27 
20
 
17
 
17
SCHUSTER Leon 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:01.90 
21
 
18
 
18
WIESNER Paul 
2006
Turmbergschule 00:10:02.78 
22
 
19
 
19
LÜDECKE Dominik 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:03.71 
23
 
20
 
20
FRANK Lukas 
2005
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:09.23 
24
 
4
 
4
BÄRLEIN Sophia 
2002
MGG TBB 00:10:11.34 
25
 
21
 
21
SACK Tom 
2006
Turmbergschule 00:10:12.68 
26
 
22
 
22
MICHEL Fabian 
2004
MGG Tauberbischofsheim 00:10:12.77 
27
 
23
 
23
HEHN Valentin 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:12.90 
28
 
24
 
24
HELLMUTH Felix 
2005
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:10:13.73 
29
 
5
 
5
BORST Sandra 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:13.79 
30
 
25
 
25
SCHMID Markus 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:18.96 
31
 
26
 
26
ZIPF Nico 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:20.72 
32
 
27
 
27
BETHÄUßER Luca 
2006
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:10:20.78 
33
 
28
 
28
HENNING Niklas 
2006
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:10:20.89 
34
 
6
 
6
SCHENK Sophia 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:22.24 
35
 
29
 
29
LUCK Paul 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:10:22.78 
36
 
30
 
30
HERRMANN Vinzenz 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:23.45 
37
 
31
 
31
SCHUMACHER Lilian 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:10:23.83 
38
 
32
 
32
CHRIST Florian 
2005
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:10:24.98 
39
 
33
 
33
SCHNEIDER Luca 
2006
Balbachschule 00:10:25.07 
40
 
34
 
34
SKRIPKIN Anton 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:29.80 
41
 
35
 
35
STANG Nick 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:30.36 
42
 
7
 
7
HÖRNER Chaya-Shirin 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:30.62 
43
 
8
 
8
ELZER Fee 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:31.16 
44
 
36
 
36
MAYER Paul 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:10:33.54 
45
 
37
 
37
DIX Michael 
2006
Turmbergschule 00:10:34.00 
46
 
38
 
38
STOLZE Justus 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:34.12 
47
 
39
 
39
SPIES Hannes 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:10:34.81 
48
 
40
 
40
HOFMANN Moritz 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:36.38 
49
 
41
 
41
LORENZ Peter 
2005
Balbachschule 00:10:36.75 
50
 
42
 
42
MÜHLING Tom 
2004
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:10:36.99 
51
 
43
 
43
SCHELLMANN Maximilian 
2002
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:10:43.04 
52
 
44
 
44
BÄRLEIN Philipp 
2005
MGG TBB 00:10:43.38 
53
 
45
 
45
HAGNER Robin 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:44.74 
54
 
46
 
46
BAUMEISTER Florian 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:46.35 
55
 
47
 
47
KAVCIC Manuel 
2005
Balbachschule 00:10:46.86 
56
 
48
 
48
STOLL Nico 
2005
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:46.91 
57
 
49
 
49
APP Johann-Valentin 
2005
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:46.96 
58
 
50
 
50
KÜNZIG Fabian 
2008
Balbachschule 00:10:52.97 
59
 
51
 
51
KÖHLER Clemens 
2001
 00:10:55.03 
60
 
52
 
52
SCHIEFERMEYER Jannis 
2007
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:10:55.74 
61
 
9
 
9
SCHURR Leonie 
2000
MGG TBB 00:11:03.10 
62
 
53
 
53
KUHN Sebastian 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:04.24 
63
 
10
 
10
MÜLLER Natascha 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:06.69 
64
 
11
 
11
METZGER Kristina 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:07.00 
65
 
12
 
12
WOLF Demi 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:09.88 
66
 
54
 
54
HELLINGER Martin 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:10.01 
67
 
13
 
13
BRENDEL Carlotta 
2006
 00:11:10.99 
68
 
14
 
14
BOCCAGNO Ellen 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:12.58 
69
 
55
 
55
ASSEL Pascal 
2003
 00:11:12.66 
70
 
56
 
56
TREFS Laurin 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:11:13.09 
71
 
15
 
15
BECK Nicole 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:11:13.32 
72
 
57
 
57
INHESTERN Janne 
2006
Turmbergschule 00:11:13.74 
73
 
16
 
16
PAHLE Lara 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:14.90 
74
 
58
 
58
CHRIST Philipp 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:14.94 
75
 
59
 
59
DIETERMANN Ellis 
2003
 00:11:16.33 
76
 
60
 
60
GAZDA Mikolaj 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:11:17.25 
77
 
61
 
61
SCHMEIßER Max 
2007
TSV Markelsheim 00:11:18.26 
78
 
17
 
17
VON BAUMBACH Laura 
2000
TV Königshofen 00:11:20.64 
79
 
62
 
62
DITTER Dennis 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:21.34 
80
 
63
 
63
DEPPISCH Simon 
2003
 00:11:21.37 
81
 
64
 
64
KUTTRUFF Joshua 
2006
Turmbergschule 00:11:22.84 
82
 
65
 
65
KNÖRZER Adrian 
2006
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:11:24.61 
83
 
66
 
66
LENGEGEL Kristian 
2002
GMS Lauda 00:11:24.92 
84
 
67
 
67
SACK Benjamin 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:25.46 
85
 
18
 
18
KÖHLER Miriam 
2003
 00:11:29.07 
86
 
19
 
19
GERSTBERGER Meike 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:30.54 
87
 
20
 
20
SPENGLER Jana 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:31.33 
88
 
68
 
68
MÜLLER Sven 
2005
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:11:31.52 
89
 
21
 
21
SCHMID Carolin 
2005
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:33.13 
90
 
22
 
22
LEBER Sarah 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:34.99 
91
 
69
 
69
ADAM Janik 
2005
 00:11:36.90 
92
 
70
 
70
ESAU David 
2006
Turmbergschule 00:11:39.39 
93
 
71
 
71
BARTHEL Julian 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:40.54 
94
 
23
 
23
DEWOR Emma 
2005
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:41.08 
95
 
24
 
24
LANIG Anna 
2005
Balbachschule 00:11:41.59 
96
 
72
 
72
KUHN Marcel 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:41.63 
97
 
25
 
25
ZIMMERMANN Angelina 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:42.59 
98
 
73
 
73
FASSMANN Dominik 
2005
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:11:42.65 
99
 
26
 
26
SCHMIDT Karina 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:44.15 
100
 
27
 
27
HILDENBRAND Alyssa 
2007
FC Dörlesberg 00:11:44.25 
101
 
74
 
74
TILL Linus 
2006
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:11:44.40 
102
 
28
 
28
FIRMBACH Emily 
2007
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:11:44.50 
103
 
29
 
29
BRENNER Vivien 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:47.81 
104
 
75
 
75
HEUNISCH Justin 
2005
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:11:48.83 
105
 
30
 
30
ÖZER Sudenaz 
2007
Turmbergschule 00:11:51.41 
106
 
31
 
31
FEUERSTEIN Antonia 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:53.37 
107
 
32
 
32
RETZBACH Luisa 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:53.51 
108
 
76
 
76
KRÜGER Pablo 
2007
Turmbergschule 00:11:53.60 
109
 
33
 
33
SPIRK Emilia 
2008
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:11:54.21 
110
 
77
 
77
HOHL Jonas 
2004
Turmbergschule 00:11:54.27 
111
 
34
 
34
ADAM Luisa 
2003
 00:11:54.57 
112
 
78
 
78
KOßAGK Maurice 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:55.24 
113
 
35
 
35
SCHUMACHER Leonie 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:55.49 
114
 
36
 
36
AMBACH Michelle 
2005
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:12:00.57 
115
 
37
 
37
BRAUN Estella 
2007
Balbachschule 00:12:01.86 
116
 
79
 
79
WECKESSER Peter 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:02.25 
117
 
80
 
80
ECKERT Tobias 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:02.43 
118
 
38
 
38
STAHL Andrea 
2001
 00:12:03.01 
119
 
39
 
39
SEMKE Alina 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:03.30 
120
 
40
 
40
ZIMMERMANN Celina 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:03.79 
121
 
81
 
81
REUTER Valentin 
2006
Turmbergschule 00:12:05.60 
122
 
82
 
82
THÜRY Yannick 
2005
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:12:05.94 
123
 
41
 
41
KERN Maren 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:06.31 
124
 
42
 
42
RUDELGAß Hannah 
2005
Balbachschule 00:12:06.54 
125
 
83
 
83
VOLK Lorenz 
2006
Balbachschule 00:12:08.56 
126
 
84
 
84
WOLFARTH Johannes 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:12:08.84 
127
 
43
 
43
RENNER Vanessa 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:10.15 
128
 
85
 
85
KLEE Paolo 
2005
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:11.71 
129
 
86
 
86
SCHMIDT Leon 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:12:15.12 
130
 
87
 
87
THULLNER Leander 
2002
 00:12:15.25 
131
 
88
 
88
HELBIG Aaron 
2008
Balbachschule 00:12:18.52 
132
 
44
 
44
DEßNER Diana 
2007
TV Schillingstadt 00:12:19.07 
133
 
45
 
45
LEBER Cristin 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:19.10 
134
 
46
 
46
HILLER Lilly 
2005
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:19.29 
135
 
47
 
47
ECKERT Nina 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:22.19 
136
 
48
 
48
KERN Lisa 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:22.24 
137
 
89
 
89
STOEAN Alexander 
2003
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:12:23.38 
138
 
90
 
90
OSTERTAG Brian 
2000
Schule im Taubertal 00:12:23.91 
139
 
91
 
91
STEIN Andre 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:24.34 
140
 
49
 
49
BESSERER Annika 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:27.19 
141
 
92
 
92
FALLER Jonah 
2008
TG Höchberg 00:12:27.98 
142
 
50
 
50
RUDELGAß Marie 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:28.89 
143
 
93
 
93
HEINZLER Rene 
2000
Schule im Taubertal 00:12:29.21 
144
 
51
 
51
LESCH Alicia 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:31.04 
145
 
52
 
52
SCHRECK Jule 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:31.49 
146
 
53
 
53
DIX Viktoria 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:31.98 
147
 
94
 
94
HUMMEL Constantin 
2000
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:12:32.66 
148
 
54
 
54
HECK Jacqueline 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:32.74 
149
 
95
 
95
GÖBEL Julian 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:33.16 
150
 
55
 
55
LAUER Mareike 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:35.14 
151
 
56
 
56
BAUMANN Lisa-Marie 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:39.85 
152
 
57
 
57
DIETZ Allegra 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:12:40.68 
153
 
96
 
96
RÜTTLING Linus 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:40.73 
154
 
97
 
97
SCHWÄGERL Jonas 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:41.19 
155
 
98
 
98
LANGER Johannes 
2005
TV Königshofen 00:12:41.56 
156
 
58
 
58
ZIMMERMANN Janine 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:42.38 
157
 
99
 
99
NIETSCH Louis 
2005
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:12:43.10 
158
 
100
 
100
ZIPPRICH Linus 
2006
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:12:43.14 
159
 
101
 
101
SCHULZ Leonard 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:43.43 
160
 
102
 
102
HOBL Philipp 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:43.91 
161
 
59
 
59
JASMIN Kinscher 
2004
TV Königshofen 00:12:45.03 
162
 
60
 
60
PFUNDT Nina 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:45.91 
163
 
103
 
103
BOCCAGNO Matteo 
2007
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:12:45.93 
164
 
104
 
104
BICKEL Leon 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:12:46.06 
165
 
61
 
61
MEISSNER Clara 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:49.11 
166
 
105
 
105
SCHULZ Benedikt 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:51.34 
167
 
62
 
62
ZEGOWITZ Milou 
2006
ETSV Lauda 00:12:51.99 
168
 
106
 
106
FISCHER Pascal 
2007
Balbachschule 00:12:53.39 
169
 
107
 
107
TRUNK Marcel 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:53.52 
170
 
63
 
63
KOCZY Johanna 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:12:53.77 
171
 
108
 
108
LINK Mauro 
2007
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:12:57.33 
172
 
109
 
109
WOLF Robin 
2004
Sportjugend TBB 00:12:57.54 
173
 
110
 
110
BUNDSCHUH Jonas 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:12:57.95 
174
 
64
 
64
ROECKEN Neele 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:12:58.43 
175
 
111
 
111
MAXL Moritz 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:59.11 
176
 
112
 
112
BARTHEL Tim 
2007
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:12:59.74 
177
 
65
 
65
WIESNER Greta 
2006
Turmbergschule 00:12:59.96 
178
 
66
 
66
TANRIVERDIO Helin 
2005
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:13:02.39 
179
 
67
 
67
SCHEIDLER Luise 
2006
GMS Lauda 00:13:03.16 
180
 
68
 
68
ALMESTICA Shamila 
2007
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:13:05.04 
181
 
69
 
69
SCHELLMANN Mariella 
2005
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:13:06.69 
182
 
113
 
113
ZIMMERMANN Niklas 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:07.05 
183
 
70
 
70
GÜNTER Cyan 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:07.78 
184
 
71
 
71
SCHELLMANN Luisa 
2008
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:13:07.95 
185
 
72
 
72
NIEDERMAYER Lea 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:08.00 
186
 
73
 
73
BURKARD Paula 
2004
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:13:08.43 
187
 
74
 
74
LORENZ Romy 
2008
Balbachschule 00:13:09.13 
188
 
114
 
114
KUKLINSKI Pawel 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:13:10.91 
189
 
115
 
115
HAUB Jonathan 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:11.21 
190
 
116
 
116
MEDER Georg 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:11.92 
191
 
75
 
75
KLIETMANN Jana 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:12.44 
192
 
76
 
76
BIER Hannah 
2008
Turmbergschule 00:13:13.99 
193
 
117
 
117
GAUST Nico 
2007
Balbachschule 00:13:15.71 
194
 
77
 
77
WÖRNER Leonie 
2005
Turmbergschule 00:13:15.76 
195
 
118
 
118
DEMBINSKI Jonas 
2006
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:13:18.50 
196
 
78
 
78
PFENNING Juliana 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:18.53 
197
 
79
 
79
ROOS Desiree 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:18.67 
198
 
80
 
80
WILDNER Sonja 
2001
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:13:18.98 
199
 
119
 
119
REUTER Justus 
2009
Turmbergschule 00:13:19.42 
200
 
120
 
120
BAUMANN Jessika 
2007
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:13:21.30 
201
 
81
 
81
COSAR Gabriela 
2005
Sportjugend TBB 00:13:21.69 
202
 
82
 
82
HEILMANN Marie 
2008
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:13:24.54 
203
 
121
 
121
ELZER Keano 
2005
Balbachschule 00:13:24.60 
204
 
122
 
122
HERTLEIN Robert 
2000
Lauftreff SV Edelfingen 00:13:24.95 
205
 
123
 
123
VOLKERT Lorenz 
2006
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:13:25.07 
206
 
83
 
83
VOLLRATH Marielle 
2007
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:13:26.02 
207
 
124
 
124
DERR Niklas 
2008
Turmbergschule 00:13:26.13 
208
 
84
 
84
SCHWENKERT Hannah 
2006
Balbachschule 00:13:26.40 
209
 
125
 
125
TACK Paul 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:13:26.60 
210
 
126
 
126
CHRZAN Fabian 
2005
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:13:26.69 
211
 
127
 
127
SCHUSTER Simon 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:28.18 
212
 
128
 
128
FUNK Andrej 
2004
Sportjugend TBB 00:13:28.78 
213
 
85
 
85
LANIG Klara 
2008
Balbachschule 00:13:29.19 
214
 
86
 
86
HOFMANN Emma 
2006
Balbachschule 00:13:29.50 
215
 
129
 
129
SCHNEIDER Simon 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:29.58 
216
 
87
 
87
EHRESMANN Antonia 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:29.96 
217
 
130
 
130
ESTERL Paul 
2005
DOG Bad Mergentheim 00:13:30.49 
218
 
88
 
88
DIETZ Lena 
2003
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:13:30.86 
219
 
89
 
89
KRAUS Olivia 
2008
Balbachschule 00:13:32.49 
220
 
90
 
90
BREITKREUTZ Tamara 
2003
Sportjugend TBB 00:13:34.41 
221
 
91
 
91
HENNING Lorena 
2005
Balbachschule 00:13:36.31 
222
 
92
 
92
NECKERMANN Lara 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:38.14 
223
 
131
 
131
DAHSHAN Mohammed 
2000
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:13:38.17 
224
 
93
 
93
WEDIG Mirjam 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:39.58 
225
 
94
 
94
ELLER Nadja 
2007
 00:13:39.82 
226
 
95
 
95
POHLAN Annika 
2008
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:13:41.90 
227
 
132
 
132
BAUMANN Jonas 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:42.04 
228
 
96
 
96
MÜLLER Tara 
2008
Turmbergschule 00:13:44.54 
229
 
133
 
133
STANGL Luis 
2006
Turmbergschule 00:13:44.92 
230
 
97
 
97
UIHLEIN Jane 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:45.53 
231
 
134
 
134
HIRT Maximilian 
2006
 00:13:48.65 
232
 
135
 
135
ROGLER Jakob 
2004
Sportjugend TBB 00:13:48.84 
233
 
98
 
98
MÜNZER Johanna 
2008
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:13:51.37 
234
 
99
 
99
WOLPERT Leslie 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:51.49 
235
 
136
 
136
FELL Felix 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:13:51.84 
236
 
100
 
100
RUDOLPH Nienke 
2005
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:52.90 
237
 
101
 
101
BRENNER Maylin 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:53.57 
238
 
102
 
102
FLECKENSTEIN Melissa 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:54.72 
239
 
103
 
103
BRAUN Franziska 
2000
Skiclub Lauda 00:13:54.83 
240
 
104
 
104
BRAUN Pia Paulina 
2003
Skiclub Lauda 00:13:54.92 
241
 
137
 
137
LENGYEL Máté 
2003
 00:13:55.70 
242
 
105
 
105
MEISSNER Helena 
2005
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:56.76 
243
 
138
 
138
SCHÄFER Cedric 
2005
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:13:56.98 
244
 
106
 
106
SOHNS Naomi 
2008
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:13:58.02 
245
 
1
 
107
SOHNS Vanessa 
1980
VfB Boxberg 00:13:58.02 
246
 
107
 
108
SINNER Larissa Cornelia 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:58.63 
247
 
139
 
139
KOCH Max 
2007
Turmbergschule 00:13:59.40 
248
 
140
 
140
EBERT Luca 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:13:59.65 
249
 
108
 
109
ZOBEL Frida 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:14:00.14 
250
 
141
 
141
LUDWIG Hannes 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:14:00.23 
251
 
109
 
110
SCHAD Emma 
2007
Turmbergschule 00:14:00.92 
252
 
110
 
111
UMMINGER Joana 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:01.88 
253
 
111
 
112
DERR Emily 
2005
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:02.04 
254
 
112
 
113
KINSCHER Janina 
2004
TV Königshofen 00:14:05.90 
255
 
142
 
142
SCHEIDLER Till 
2004
 00:14:05.94 
256
 
113
 
114
TEUBERT Lilu 
2005
TV Königshofen 00:14:06.04 
257
 
143
 
143
HAHN Luca 
2006
Balbachschule 00:14:06.77 
258
 
114
 
115
STEIB Katharina 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:06.97 
259
 
144
 
144
HAMMER Jakob 
2003
 00:14:08.85 
260
 
115
 
116
MARKERT Chanea 
2007
Turmbergschule 00:14:09.23 
261
 
145
 
145
MELCHIOR Joschua 
2002
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:14:10.70 
262
 
116
 
117
WEBER Selina 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:11.06 
263
 
117
 
118
GÖTZELMANN Pia 
2005
Karate Ryozanpaku Dojo Tauberbischofsheim 00:14:11.85 
264
 
118
 
119
RAINER Nina 
2005
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:11.92 
265
 
119
 
120
WIRTH Juliana 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:13.21 
266
 
146
 
146
SEMKE Denis 
2005
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:14:13.86 
267
 
120
 
121
FEUERSTEIN Louisa 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:16.94 
268
 
121
 
122
FEUERSTEIN Emily 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:17.20 
269
 
147
 
147
SPENGLER Jakob 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:17.76 
270
 
122
 
123
KOCZY Miriam 
2005
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:17.88 
271
 
148
 
148
RADO Leon 
2007
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:14:18.22 
272
 
123
 
124
WALTER Viktoriya 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:22.15 
273
 
149
 
149
SPANG Nico 
2007
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:14:22.27 
274
 
150
 
150
RIEMANN Ralf 
2003
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:14:22.94 
275
 
124
 
125
WAGNER Lina Marie 
2008
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:14:25.67 
276
 
125
 
126
ZENT Jessica 
2005
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:14:26.60 
277
 
151
 
151
THANASARAPISUT Teppitak 
2000
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:14:27.94 
278
 
152
 
152
SCHALK Gabriel 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:30.20 
279
 
126
 
127
HELLHORN Melina 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:32.17 
280
 
127
 
128
WALDECKER Luisa 
2008
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:14:33.46 
281
 
128
 
129
LIEBENSTEIN Charleen 
2008
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:14:34.51 
282
 
153
 
153
GÖBEL Adrian 
2009
Turmbergschule 00:14:35.59 
283
 
129
 
130
SCHUPPLER Marika 
2005
Balbachschule 00:14:37.84 
284
 
154
 
154
JONAH Ott 
2009
Turmbergschule 00:14:38.59 
285
 
130
 
131
SCHUPPLER Tina 
2007
Balbachschule 00:14:40.08 
286
 
131
 
132
HERRMANN Pauline 
2009
Turmbergschule 00:14:40.67 
287
 
155
 
155
SACK Fabian 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:41.56 
288
 
132
 
133
TISCHER Charlotte 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:41.95 
289
 
133
 
134
KEIM Anne 
2004
Sportjugend TBB 00:14:50.42 
290
 
134
 
135
NAHR Eileen 
2007
Turmbergschule 00:14:50.84 
291
 
156
 
156
RAUPACH Lutz 
2001
GMS Lauda 00:14:51.29 
292
 
157
 
157
FRITSCHE Thilo 
2004
Realschule Lauda Joseph Schmidt 00:14:52.60 
293
 
135
 
136
WEIGAND Theresa 
2007
Turmbergschule 00:14:56.32 
294
 
158
 
158
SCHMITT Jonathan 
2008
Turmbergschule 00:14:57.31 
295
 
136
 
137
SEHRIYAROGLU Aliye 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:14:58.09 
296
 
137
 
138
LIEBENSTEIN Lena 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:15:05.32 
297
 
138
 
139
WALDECKER Amelie 
2005
GMS Lauda 00:15:08.18 
298
 
139
 
140
NIEDERMAYER Nele 
2006
Balbachschule 00:15:11.85 
299
 
159
 
159
GÜNTHER Damian 
2006
Turmbergschule 00:15:12.04 
300
 
140
 
141
SCHNEIDER Louisa 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:15:12.64 
301
 
141
 
142
REHBERG Finja 
2006
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:15:16.88 
302
 
142
 
143
CAVALIERE Flavia 
2007
TV Königshofen 00:15:17.25 
303
 
143
 
144
RIEMANN Maren 
2005
 00:15:18.32 
304
 
144
 
145
SIBIN Katirina 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:15:18.61 
305
 
145
 
146
SCHALK Emely 
2005
 00:15:22.82 
306
 
146
 
147
SCHÄFER Alina 
2005
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:15:23.16 
307
 
147
 
148
DITTER Jule 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:15:26.95 
308
 
148
 
149
FRANK Sarah 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:15:28.04 
309
 
149
 
150
SCHNEIDER Giulia 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:15:34.31 
310
 
150
 
151
LENZ Klara 
2008
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:15:38.54 
311
 
151
 
152
OTT Charlotte 
2006
Turmbergschule 00:15:47.95 
312
 
152
 
153
RETTKOWSKI Nicole 
2010
Schule im Taubertal 00:15:48.51 
313
 
153
 
154
HÜLSMANN Anna 
2001
Schule im Taubertal 00:15:48.58 
314
 
154
 
155
HÜLL Angelina 
2003
GMS Lauda 00:15:48.80 
315
 
160
 
160
PFNEISL Marvin 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:15:57.80 
316
 
161
 
161
TAHA Mohammad 
2001
 00:15:58.47 
317
 
155
 
156
MOHR Ronja 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:16:01.02 
318
 
156
 
157
STÖßER Johanna 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:16:01.10 
319
 
162
 
162
HILLER Felix 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:16:01.36 
320
 
157
 
158
KEGELMANN Lara 
2006
Turmbergschule 00:16:01.83 
321
 
158
 
159
SEUBERT Stella 
2007
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:16:03.71 
322
 
159
 
160
HERTLE Tessa 
2007
Turmbergschule 00:16:04.69 
323
 
160
 
161
REIF Kim Samira 
2008
Turmbergschule 00:16:06.58 
324
 
163
 
163
ALTMANN Eirik 
2005
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:16:07.57 
325
 
161
 
162
HÖNNIGER Lennea 
2009
Turmbergschule 00:16:07.94 
326
 
162
 
163
ORF Nicola 
2006
Turmbergschule 00:16:09.47 
327
 
1
 
164
HEBER Lena 
1990
Turmbergschule 00:16:09.52 
328
 
164
 
164
GROß Felix 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:16:12.75 
329
 
163
 
165
UNGAR Mila 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:16:19.79 
330
 
164
 
166
ORHEK Ilayola 
2003
 00:16:22.47 
331
 
165
 
167
SACK Kathrin 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:16:22.64 
332
 
165
 
165
HANSELMANN Julian 
2004
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:16:28.88 
333
 
166
 
168
HUMMEL Serafina 
2005
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:16:31.04 
334
 
166
 
166
KREMER Luca 
2008
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:16:43.46 
335
 
167
 
167
MAXL Simon 
2006
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:16:46.61 
336
 
167
 
169
HELENA Groß 
2008
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:16:52.15 
337
 
168
 
170
BINGÖL Lara 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:16:53.91 
338
 
169
 
171
GÖBEL Nele 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:16:54.03 
339
 
170
 
172
ÖRDEK Aylan 
2007
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:16:57.60 
340
 
168
 
168
BRAND Marcel 
2004
GMS Lauda 00:16:59.40 
341
 
169
 
169
WAIBEL Marcel 
2003
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:16:59.48 
342
 
171
 
173
KURTMAN Leonie 
2003
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:17:15.49 
343
 
172
 
174
IWICH Lea 
2007
Dorothea-von-Rieneck Schule 00:17:44.87 
344
 
173
 
175
SCHMITT Paula 
2004
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:18:43.42 
345
 
174
 
176
FEUCHT Tamara 
2004
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:18:44.06 
346
 
175
 
177
BARBOSA SALES Ana Clara 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:18:48.41 
347
 
170
 
170
NOE Valentin 
2007
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:19:11.94 
348
 
171
 
171
CASTELLI Andre 
2003
Schule im Taubertal 00:19:50.26 
349
 
172
 
172
THROM Maik 
2003
Schule im Taubertal 00:19:53.09 
350
 
173
 
173
MAYER Moritz 
2008
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:19:53.52 
351
 
174
 
174
MAYFIELD James 
2003
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:19:53.72 
 
5km Hobbylauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
REINHARD Moritz 
1994
 00:17:38.50 
2
 
1
 
1
HAAG Eleisa 
1996
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:18:48.24 
3
 
2
 
2
ENGERT Markus 
1985
TV Königshofen 00:19:30.25 
4
 
2
 
2
SCHMITTER Raphaela 
1988
Laktatwalze e.V. 00:19:36.51 
5
 
3
 
3
BRENNER Patrick 
1999
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:19:48.77 
6
 
4
 
4
LINKE David 
2002
TSV Buchen 00:19:57.81 
7
 
5
 
5
SCHEURER Manuel 
1996
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:20:06.42 
8
 
6
 
6
HÄFFNER Mario 
1978
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:20:31.91 
9
 
7
 
7
THOMA Marvin 
1998
MGG TBB 00:20:36.08 
10
 
8
 
8
DIETERMANN Brian 
1998
 00:20:38.53 
11
 
9
 
9
GUDELJ Mario 
1991
LAUDA DR R WOBSER 00:21:31.44 
12
 
10
 
10
STREUN Adrian 
1993
 00:21:32.23 
13
 
11
 
11
EHRLICH Stephan 
1984
Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG 00:21:40.43 
14
 
12
 
12
AMBACH Kevin 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:22:05.82 
15
 
3
 
3
BAUER Pauline 
1997
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:22:09.54 
16
 
13
 
13
LINKE Oliver 
2005
TSV Buchen 00:22:29.80 
17
 
14
 
14
MANTAJ Tim-Eric 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:22:33.02 
18
 
4
 
4
FALLER Silke 
1976
Lauftreff TG Höchberg 00:22:34.51 
19
 
15
 
15
LINKE Harald 
1960
TSV Buchen 00:22:42.28 
20
 
16
 
16
GEIER Henric 
1998
MGG TBB 00:22:46.43 
21
 
17
 
17
LINK Daniel 
1989
MSG Lauda 00:22:56.69 
22
 
18
 
18
DÖLGER Leon 
1998
 00:22:57.71 
23
 
19
 
19
ROTH Michael 
1997
 00:23:01.29 
24
 
20
 
20
NAHM Tobias 
1998
MGG TBB 00:23:10.32 
25
 
21
 
21
HACKENBER Finn 
1998
MGG TBB 00:23:23.07 
26
 
22
 
22
ESTERL Felix 
2002
DOG Bad Mergentheim 00:23:23.45 
27
 
23
 
23
NAUMANN Andreas 
1985
TSV Vorbachzimmern 00:23:25.16 
28
 
24
 
24
MÜLLER Christoph 
1977
MGG TBB 00:23:25.84 
29
 
25
 
25
LINNK Tobias 
1977
MGG TBB 00:23:26.25 
30
 
26
 
26
ECKL Daniel 
1986
LAUDA DR R WOBSER 00:23:38.51 
31
 
5
 
5
LINKE Andrea 
1974
TSV Buchen 00:23:38.91 
32
 
27
 
27
ECKERT Niklas 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:23:41.74 
33
 
6
 
6
HÖRNER Hailey-Jean 
2006
ETSV Lauda 00:23:43.52 
34
 
28
 
28
HÖRNER Claus 
1973
ETSV Lauda 00:23:50.29 
35
 
29
 
29
BÄRLEIN Alexander 
1973
Sportjugend TBB 00:23:52.42 
36
 
30
 
30
SIEBOLD Joachim 
1964
TV MGH 00:24:03.25 
37
 
31
 
31
MÜLLER Tobias 
1991
 00:24:04.49 
38
 
32
 
32
DIETERMANN Cedric 
2000
 00:24:04.92 
39
 
33
 
33
BECK Swen 
1987
Firma Roto Frank 00:24:09.13 
40
 
34
 
34
KAINZ Kevin 
1997
MGG TBB 00:24:19.88 
41
 
35
 
35
BENZ Julian-David 
1997
MGG TBB 00:24:20.31 
42
 
36
 
36
HEILMANN Manfred 
1970
 00:24:26.03 
43
 
37
 
37
MERKERT Marius 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:24:29.80 
44
 
38
 
38
ESTERL Martin 
1967
 00:24:32.56 
45
 
39
 
39
SCHNABEL Dominik 
2002
LG Hohenlohe - 1. FC Igersheim 00:24:36.06 
46
 
40
 
40
SPIRK Luca 
2004
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:24:37.25 
47
 
41
 
41
GRANER Simon 
2003
Sportjugend TBB 00:24:39.36 
48
 
7
 
7
KUHN Simone 
1989
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:24:41.74 
49
 
42
 
42
KREIS Alexander 
1962
Sportjugend TBB 00:24:48.12 
50
 
43
 
43
SOHNS Patrick 
1978
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:24:50.81 
51
 
44
 
44
RICHTER Ralf 
1987
TSV Laudenbach 00:24:58.38 
52
 
8
 
8
STEINBACH Patricia 
1982
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:25:02.45 
53
 
45
 
45
SCHMIDT Matthias 
1983
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:25:06.30 
54
 
46
 
46
FERNER Wolfgang 
1970
 00:25:12.59 
55
 
47
 
47
SIEGERT Steffen 
1981
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:25:23.52 
56
 
48
 
48
SCHMITT Sandro 
2002
TV Schillingstadt 00:25:30.78 
57
 
9
 
9
ROTH Anna-Lena 
1997
 00:25:37.72 
58
 
49
 
49
WALTNER Helmut 
1946
TSG Impfingen 00:25:37.89 
59
 
10
 
10
MENRATH Ann-Sophie 
1998
MGG TBB 00:25:50.69 
60
 
50
 
50
WOLFART Alfred 
1947
LT SV Edelfingen 00:26:02.60 
61
 
51
 
51
HELLMUTH Lukas 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:26:03.11 
62
 
52
 
52
BLECKMANN Samuel 
2002
TV Königshofen 00:26:03.68 
63
 
53
 
53
GERSTBERGER Max 
2003
VfB Boxberg 00:26:04.99 
64
 
11
 
11
BAUKNECHT Nicole 
1977
Fitness Center impuls LAUDA 00:26:11.47 
65
 
54
 
54
THEINER Andreas 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:26:15.16 
66
 
12
 
12
SPINNER Maria 
1998
 00:26:29.05 
67
 
55
 
55
WACHTER Andreas 
1965
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:26:36.62 
68
 
56
 
56
KONERTH Klaus 
1966
Unicum Paimar 00:26:38.41 
69
 
57
 
57
SPIRK Markus 
1974
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:26:45.10 
70
 
58
 
58
ENGLERT Niklas 
2005
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:26:45.32 
71
 
13
 
13
STREUN Fiona 
1992
 00:26:46.33 
72
 
14
 
14
STELLA Tanja 
1978
Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. 00:26:47.77 
73
 
59
 
59
FAULHABER Steffen 
1983
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:26:53.65 
74
 
60
 
60
COSAR Gabriel 
2003
Sportjugend TBB 00:26:54.15 
75
 
61
 
61
SEIDENSPINNER André 
1978
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:26:55.85 
76
 
62
 
62
KÖNIG Marcel 
1971
Musikverein Unterschüpf 00:26:58.86 
77
 
63
 
63
KLINGERT Herbert 
1954
Antiadel Wittighausen 00:27:34.89 
78
 
15
 
15
PLATZER Mona 
1997
MGG TBB 00:27:46.11 
79
 
16
 
16
STUMP Christa 
1956
Malteser Königshofen 00:27:51.30 
80
 
64
 
64
ROECKEN Michael 
1969
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:28:01.40 
81
 
65
 
65
SCHERER Maximilian 
2004
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:28:04.67 
82
 
66
 
66
SCHERER Frank 
1972
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:28:04.70 
83
 
67
 
67
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 
2002
Sportjugend TBB 00:28:06.43 
84
 
17
 
17
REUTTER Christin 
1999
MGG TBB 00:28:07.17 
85
 
68
 
68
FISCHBACH Erwin 
1966
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:28:08.05 
86
 
69
 
69
LANIG Bernhard 
1977
Stadt-Starter 00:28:09.36 
87
 
18
 
18
DUDA Laura 
1998
MGG TBB 00:28:10.16 
88
 
70
 
70
STOLZE Thomas 
1966
 00:28:11.14 
89
 
19
 
19
KNÖRZER Elisa 
1997
MGG TBB 00:28:12.04 
90
 
20
 
20
HABERKORN Anna 
1999
MGG TBB 00:28:13.71 
91
 
21
 
21
STANDTKE Lorena 
1994
 00:28:19.33 
92
 
22
 
22
LEONIE Vierneisel 
1998
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:28:25.80 
93
 
23
 
23
BRENNEIS Sandra 
1978
 00:28:27.16 
94
 
24
 
24
EHRESMANN Victoria 
2000
Sportjugend TBB 00:28:32.12 
95
 
25
 
25
CELINE Mohr 
1999
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:28:38.25 
96
 
71
 
71
ZODER Thomas 
1994
BDC Schwanbhausen 00:28:41.62 
97
 
26
 
26
SPINNER Sabine 
1993
 00:28:41.69 
98
 
72
 
72
STEIN-KOHLL Marc 
1967
Walfer Hasen 00:28:44.73 
99
 
73
 
73
SOHNS Raphael 
2005
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:28:45.82 
100
 
74
 
74
HOFFMANN Guy 
1962
Walfer Hasen 00:28:46.01 
101
 
27
 
27
SINA Wagner 
1992
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:28:49.89 
102
 
75
 
75
THROM Hendrik 
2004
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:28:52.07 
103
 
76
 
76
REINHARD Jonas 
1997
TSG Impfingen 00:28:59.69 
104
 
77
 
77
ROBLES Juan 
1968
 00:29:06.96 
105
 
28
 
28
BITTORF Cora 
1996
MGG TBB 00:29:07.11 
106
 
78
 
78
KUHN Mare 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule Lauda 00:29:09.10 
107
 
29
 
29
ERLENBACH Annabell 
1998
MGG TBB 00:29:13.95 
108
 
30
 
30
STEMANN Julia 
1991
 00:29:21.39 
109
 
31
 
31
MÜHLECK Theresa 
1987
LAUDA DR R WOBSER 00:29:22.30 
110
 
32
 
32
KUHN Heike 
1971
Unicum Paimar 00:29:31.52 
111
 
33
 
33
ELLERSTORFER Sandra 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:29:36.67 
112
 
79
 
79
WACHTER Dominik 
2004
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:29:48.65 
113
 
34
 
34
THEON Nicole 
1971
VfB Boxberg 00:29:51.60 
114
 
35
 
35
MEIKE Gibbs 
1999
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:29:52.69 
115
 
80
 
80
BECK Hans 
1952
 00:29:56.51 
116
 
81
 
81
HAMANN Thorsten 
1974
Feuerwehr Tauberbischofsheim 00:30:00.28 
117
 
36
 
36
JULIA Ihrig 
1990
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:30:02.68 
118
 
82
 
82
SCHULZ Lothar 
1965
 00:30:04.52 
119
 
83
 
83
GONNER Ulrich 
1971
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:30:09.50 
120
 
37
 
37
SCHWENDER Anita 
1988
Fa. Schwender 00:30:25.55 
121
 
38
 
38
MEINDL Daniela 
1983
Fitness Center impuls LAUDA 00:30:32.01 
122
 
84
 
84
SCHELLMANN Michael 
1970
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:30:34.31 
123
 
39
 
39
BRENNER Nina 
1997
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:30:58.50 
124
 
40
 
40
LINKE Clara 
1999
TSV Buchen 00:31:02.55 
125
 
41
 
41
QUENZER Birgit 
1970
TTC Bobstadt 00:31:05.49 
126
 
85
 
85
SPONAGEL Andreas 
1965
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:31:09.21 
127
 
86
 
86
SCHWESER Paul 
1953
TV Königshofen 00:31:11.37 
128
 
42
 
42
KLEIN Kathrin 
1986
 00:31:13.10 
129
 
43
 
43
BRAWEK Mareike 
1987
BDC Schwanbhausen 00:31:26.56 
130
 
44
 
44
WILDNER Jasmin 
2002
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:31:28.23 
131
 
45
 
45
BEIRICH Melissa 
1997
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:31:30.72 
132
 
46
 
46
SAZINGER Anna 
2002
TV Königshofen 00:31:30.72 
133
 
47
 
47
GÜNTHER Emily 
2005
TV Königshofen 00:31:31.02 
134
 
48
 
48
WENDT Jasmin 
2003
TV Königshofen 00:31:33.39 
135
 
49
 
49
WEBER Annette 
1986
 00:31:41.36 
136
 
50
 
50
BAWIDAMANN Nadja 
1977
 00:31:47.13 
137
 
51
 
51
BREITKREUTZ Laura 
2000
Sportjugend TBB 00:31:47.71 
138
 
52
 
52
LEHR Laura 
2001
TV Königshofen 00:31:48.78 
139
 
53
 
53
OTT Christine 
1987
TV Königshofen 00:31:48.94 
140
 
87
 
87
HOFMANN Björn 
2001
Sportjugend TBB 00:31:54.83 
141
 
88
 
88
MEIER Yannik 
2003
Sportjugend TBB 00:31:55.01 
142
 
89
 
89
RITZ Frank 
1981
 00:32:13.34 
143
 
90
 
90
VOLLMER Reinhard 
1957
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:32:19.31 
144
 
54
 
54
KOLB Sonja 
1984
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:32:19.70 
145
 
55
 
55
KÖDEL Christine 
1979
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:32:19.71 
146
 
91
 
91
BRAN George 
1961
 00:32:31.18 
147
 
92
 
92
MOLL Gerhard 
1961
 00:32:32.56 
148
 
56
 
56
SCHMITT Ariane 
2001
TV Königshofen 00:32:33.64 
149
 
57
 
57
WECKESSER Leonie 
1997
TV Königshofen 00:32:33.85 
150
 
58
 
58
KATHRIN Schäffner 
1997
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:32:39.51 
151
 
59
 
59
BUSCH Sabine 
1967
 00:32:41.22 
152
 
60
 
60
KASPAR Lena 
2003
Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda 00:32:54.58 
153
 
61
 
61
BRAUN Claudia 
1989
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:33:03.87 
154
 
62
 
62
RUPP Nadine 
1991
Mediteam Volleys Bamberg 00:33:15.03 
155
 
63
 
63
HOFBAUER Gaby 
1961
Genussläufer 00:33:41.38 
156
 
64
 
64
ADELMANN Josefin 
2001
VfB Boxberg 00:34:02.26 
157
 
93
 
93
KORKUT Kaan 
2004
VfB Boxberg Wölchingen 00:34:02.30 
158
 
94
 
94
KREMER Leon 
2002
Sportjugend TBB 00:34:26.36 
159
 
95
 
95
EIFLER Uli 
1961
Sportjugend TBB 00:34:30.41 
160
 
96
 
96
KUZMIN Tais 
2002
Sportjugend TBB 00:34:34.35 
161
 
65
 
65
BLASICZ Chiara 
2003
Sportjugend TBB 00:34:38.92 
162
 
66
 
66
HAUN Deborah 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:34:41.45 
163
 
67
 
67
SCHÄFFNER Katharina 
1997
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:34:44.35 
164
 
97
 
97
KUZMIN Andrey 
2002
Sportjugend TBB 00:35:01.66 
165
 
68
 
68
KUHN Aileen 
1999
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:35:16.45 
166
 
69
 
69
SCHWEIKERT Andrea 
1968
AOK 00:36:05.27 
167
 
70
 
70
SVEA Geier 
1990
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:36:16.56 
168
 
71
 
71
ANNA-LENA Muthig 
1989
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:36:17.06 
169
 
72
 
72
LEA Jonas 
2000
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:36:17.72 
170
 
73
 
73
BRANDER Nadine 
2000
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:36:20.64 
171
 
74
 
74
IMHOF Christiane 
1959
 00:36:59.96 
172
 
75
 
75
LINDINGER Julia 
1986
 00:38:05.13 
173
 
76
 
76
RIESTER Irena 
1988
 00:38:06.02 
174
 
77
 
77
YILDIZ Verena 
1991
 00:39:42.64 
175
 
98
 
98
FRANK Helmut 
1946
 00:40:50.79 
 
Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
WALDMANN Ralf 
1974
TG Forchtenberg 01:22:14.67 
2
 
1
 
2
TIETZ Thomas 
1991
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 01:23:03.38 
3
 
1
 
3
SCHMALZ Ulrich 
1979
TV Königshofen 01:24:44.74 
4
 
2
 
4
SACK Jürgen 
1971
ETSV Lauda 01:26:12.21 
5
 
2
 
5
STREIB Christian 
1996
TSV Ensingen 01:27:54.33 
6
 
1
 
6
FIEDERLING Karl-Heinz 
1965
SV Höhefeld 01:28:02.11 
7
 
3
 
7
BLEIHOLDER Jürgen 
1974
 01:28:15.28 
8
 
3
 
8
BEYER Manuel 
1990
SV Uiffingen 01:28:22.75 
9
 
2
 
9
SALZMANN Bernd 
1964
kein Verein 01:30:11.10 
10
 
2
 
10
PFLÜGER Timo 
1979
123 Läuft 01:31:03.51 
11
 
4
 
11
POSLOVSKI Peter 
1969
VfB Boxberg 01:31:30.88 
12
 
3
 
12
VOHMANN Norbert 
1959
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 01:33:41.03 
13
 
5
 
13
LANGE Markus 
1972
Me, myself and I 01:34:16.34 
14
 
6
 
14
WOHLFART Holger 
1970
ETSV Lauda 01:34:57.00 
15
 
7
 
15
KRÖGER Stefan 
1970
TSV Ansbach 01:37:13.29 
16
 
3
 
16
VÖLKERT Stefan 
1976
LT SV Edelfingen 01:38:16.75 
17
 
8
 
17
ULLENBRUCH Klaus 
1970
LT SV Edelfingen 01:38:17.14 
18
 
9
 
18
MÖBIUS Sascha 
1972
LT SV Edelfingen 01:38:19.18 
19
 
4
 
19
MÜLLER Mathias 
1965
LAZ Triathlon Mosbach 01:38:51.33 
20
 
5
 
20
TILP Manfred 
1961
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 01:39:21.21 
21
 
10
 
21
SCHELLMANN Thomas 
1973
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 01:40:17.86 
22
 
1
 
1
PAWLIK Franziska 
1989
Tri-Team Schüpf 01:40:41.07 
23
 
1
 
2
HUBER Esther 
1976
 01:41:07.83 
24
 
4
 
22
SCHMITT Heiko 
1976
TSV Talheim 01:43:17.59 
25
 
11
 
23
HETZLER Jochen 
1975
Wanderfreunde Buch 01:44:51.85 
26
 
1
 
24
SCHNEIDER Roland 
1953
FC Hundheim-Steinbach 01:45:09.15 
27
 
4
 
25
SCHMITT Michael 
1991
 01:45:14.46 
28
 
12
 
26
STOY Martin 
1969
 01:45:32.94 
29
 
6
 
27
KUHN Peter 
1960
TSV Kreuzwertheim 01:45:46.32 
30
 
7
 
28
WANDER Egon 
1959
Klöckner "Fit4Steel" 01:46:53.18 
31
 
13
 
29
KIRSCH RALF 
1968
WiFak Universität Würzburg 01:47:14.21 
32
 
1
 
3
BRENNER Karina 
1970
SPVGG Schäftersheim 01:47:31.62 
33
 
2
 
4
HILLER Marion 
1970
Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V 01:47:35.74 
34
 
14
 
30
KIRCHGÄSSNER Hans 
1969
 01:47:51.62 
35
 
8
 
31
HERZOG Burkhard 
1959
 01:48:05.15 
36
 
9
 
32
DINKEL Philipp 
1956
Stadtmarathon Würzburg 01:48:09.51