23. Messelauf Lauda-Königshofen am: 14.09.2013
Veranstalter: ETSV 04 Lauda / Stadt Lauda-Königshofen

 
10,2km Teamlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ULTRA TEAM HOHENLOHE  
1900
Ultra Team Hohenlohe 00:42:46.93 
2
 
2
 
2
LAUFTREFF EBMPAPST  
1900
Lauftreff ebmpapst 00:42:47.05 
3
 
3
 
3
HERBSTHÄUSER ALKFREIES HEFEWEIZEN NIEDERSTETTEN  
1900
Herbsthäuser alkfreies Hefeweizen Niederstetten 00:46:56.65 
4
 
4
 
4
FC GISSIGHEIM ABT. VOLLEYBALL (MÄNNER)  
1900
FC Gissigheim Abt. Volleyball (Männer) 00:47:11.05 
5
 
5
 
5
FC DEUTSCHE POST NL WÜRZBURG  
1900
FC Deutsche Post NL Würzburg 00:48:18.51 
6
 
6
 
6
SPORTJUGEND INTERNATIONALES JUGENDCAMP  
1900
Sportjugend Internationales Jugendcamp 00:52:24.21 
7
 
7
 
7
ETSV GREYHOUNDS  
1900
ETSV Greyhounds 00:54:17.12 
8
 
8
 
8
TEAM ARDECHE  
1900
Team Ardeche 00:55:20.01 
9
 
9
 
9
MARTIN-SCHLEYER-GYMNASIUM LAUDA-KÖNIGSHOFEN  
1900
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:55:28.76 
10
 
10
 
10
TEAM KROATIEN  
1900
Team Kroatien 00:56:39.29 
11
 
1
 
1
FC GISSIGHEIM / MÄDELS  
1900
FC Gissigheim / Mädels 00:57:15.73 
12
 
11
 
11
BOHLENDER  
1900
BOHLENDER 00:57:45.77 
13
 
12
 
12
FV LAUDA AH  
1900
FV Lauda AH 00:58:07.72 
14
 
13
 
13
LAUDA DR R WOBSER GMBH & CO KG  
1900
LAUDA DR R WOBSER GMBH & CO KG 00:58:29.43 
15
 
14
 
14
TEAM MOSKAU  
1900
Team Moskau 00:59:17.73 
16
 
15
 
15
TEAM SYLT  
1900
Team Sylt 01:00:31.72 
17
 
16
 
16
MOTORRAD STAMMTISCH LAUDA - GASTHOF GOLDENER STERN  
1900
Motorrad Stammtisch Lauda - Gasthof Goldener Stern 01:01:03.21 
18
 
17
 
17
RUNNING GAG  
1900
Running Gag 01:01:06.99 
19
 
18
 
18
LAUFTREFF MUSIKKAPELLE GRÜNSFELD  
1900
Lauftreff Musikkapelle Grünsfeld 01:01:45.15 
20
 
2
 
2
LAUFTREFF NIEDERSTETTEN  
1900
Lauftreff Niederstetten 01:02:35.63 
21
 
19
 
19
CERACON  
1900
CeraCon 01:02:36.97 
22
 
20
 
20
GESUNDHEITSHOLDING TAUBERFRANKEN  
1900
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 01:02:44.54 
23
 
21
 
21
TEAM FINNLAND  
1900
Team Finnland 01:04:57.14 
24
 
22
 
22
BADICA SIBIRIA  
1900
Badica Sibiria 01:05:50.42 
25
 
23
 
23
FAMILIENBANDE  
1900
Familienbande 01:06:19.45 
26
 
1
 
24
ROBOTRON 2084  
0
Robotron 2084 01:06:54.74 
27
 
3
 
3
KARNEVALSGESELLSCHAFT KÖNIGSHOFEN  
1900
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 01:07:18.48 
28
 
24
 
25
FIT FOR FIRE FIGHTING FEUERWEHR ABT. UNTERBALBACH  
1900
fit for fire fighting Feuerwehr Abt. Unterbalbach 01:08:59.09 
29
 
25
 
26
JUGENDAMT BEIM LANDRATSAMT MAIN-TAUBER-KREIS  
1900
Jugendamt beim Landratsamt Main-Tauber-Kreis 01:11:09.60 
30
 
26
 
27
JU JITSU ABTEILUNG TV BAD MERGENTHEIM  
1900
Ju Jitsu Abteilung TV Bad Mergentheim 01:12:16.95 
31
 
27
 
28
TEAM SEUS  
1900
Team Seus 01:14:36.75 
 
10km Walking
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
LOHMANN Werner 
1960
Heilbronn 01:07:05.05 
2
 
2
 
2
BREUNER Konrad 
1961
TSV Jedermänner 01:07:16.50 
3
 
1
 
1
MARKERT Martina 
1961
TV Königshofen 01:08:34.73 
4
 
3
 
3
BECK Hans 
1952
Frank Team 01:08:58.07 
5
 
4
 
4
ENGLERT Thomas 
1962
TSV Kupprichausen 01:11:50.08 
6
 
5
 
5
STEFFAN Joachim 
1962
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 01:11:51.34 
7
 
2
 
2
HOFMANN Thea 
1950
TV Königshofen 01:14:52.17 
8
 
3
 
3
DÖHLING Cilli 
1953
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 01:19:18.99 
9
 
6
 
6
FRANK Helmut 
1946
 01:21:39.87 
10
 
4
 
4
BREUNIG Ulrike 
1960
 01:22:06.77 
11
 
7
 
7
FINK Manuel 
1989
Sport Hofmann 01:23:02.92 
12
 
5
 
5
RETZ Renate 
1957
ETSV 01:23:10.14 
13
 
8
 
8
SCHÜSSLER Matthias 
1964
Sport Hofmann 01:23:52.61 
14
 
6
 
6
POPP Sandra 
1981
Sport Hofmann 01:24:56.93 
15
 
7
 
7
SCHÜSSLER Pia 
1963
Sport Hofmann 01:24:57.12 
16
 
8
 
8
TRAT Marion 
1967
Sport Hofmann 01:27:34.56 
17
 
9
 
9
HOFMANN Klaus 
1939
TSV Schwabhausen 01:27:39.04 
18
 
9
 
9
HEINZ Simone 
1967
Fitness - Center impuls Lauda 01:28:10.51 
19
 
10
 
10
ENGERT Birgit 
1965
Sport Hofmann 01:28:10.87 
20
 
11
 
11
BAUER Doris 
1964
Sport Hofmann 01:33:13.04 
21
 
10
 
10
BAUER Heinrich 
1962
Sport Hofmann 01:38:00.74 
 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FREUDENBERGER Holger 
1977
engelhorn-sports-team 00:32:04.47 
2
 
1
 
2
NITSCHE Stefan 
1984
TSV Buchen Triathlon 00:35:33.32 
3
 
2
 
3
WECKESSER Robert 
1985
Wecki-Reisen.de Boxberg 00:35:54.55 
4
 
3
 
4
ANTONI Kevin 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:37:13.24 
5
 
1
 
5
ÖDAMER Sebastian 
1983
Grenzbereich 00:37:21.02 
6
 
1
 
6
KÜNKEL Ralf 
1970
TSV Buchen 00:37:25.48 
7
 
1
 
1
ZIMMERMANN Laura 
1990
SV 05 Würzburg 00:37:36.17 
8
 
2
 
7
SEGNER Daniel 
1973
SV Nassig 00:37:46.10 
9
 
4
 
8
HETTINGER Daniel 
1988
Praxis Unger 00:38:06.19 
10
 
2
 
9
AMENT Sven 
1980
DLRG Neustadt Aisch 00:38:15.99 
11
 
3
 
10
REUTER Markus 
1982
TV/DJK Hammelburg 00:38:29.62 
12
 
5
 
11
STEFFEN Simon 
1985
Heart&Sole Stuttgart 00:38:32.28 
13
 
2
 
12
SPIES Michael 
1974
ETSV Lauda 00:38:39.82 
14
 
3
 
13
ULLENBRUCH Klaus 
1970
LT-SV Edelfingen 00:38:44.34 
15
 
3
 
14
WITTKE Alex 
1974
FC Dörlesberg/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:38:52.60 
16
 
6
 
15
RUPP Tobias 
1986
DLRG Neustadt Aisch 00:38:59.22 
17
 
1
 
16
FIOLERLING Karl-Heinz 
1965
 00:38:59.62 
18
 
7
 
17
TRUNK Christian 
1993
TSV Buchen Triathlon 00:39:28.14 
19
 
1
 
18
WEISS Rainer 
1961
ETSV Lauda 00:39:32.85 
20
 
2
 
19
KREMER Siegfried 
1963
VS-Möbel Tauberbischofsheim 00:39:49.63 
21
 
3
 
20
HELMDACH Jürgen 
1961
LT SV Edelfingen 00:39:57.32 
22
 
4
 
21
VÖLKERT Stefan 
1976
LT SV Edelfingen 00:40:26.80 
23
 
8
 
22
HASENFUSS Markus 
1990
Ailringen 00:41:30.35 
24
 
9
 
23
SYSKA Matthias 
1990
TSV Buchen Triathlon 00:41:43.31 
25
 
4
 
24
MOTT Harald 
1961
TV Rottendorf 00:42:10.84 
26
 
10
 
25
GRUNERT Julien 
1993
Reha-Fit Bauland Osterburken 00:42:14.93 
27
 
5
 
26
PHELAM Gary 
1976
LAUDA DR R WOBSER GMBH & CO KG 00:42:23.13 
28
 
4
 
27
FISCHER Udo 
1971
 00:42:26.86 
29
 
11
 
28
ENGERT Markus 
1985
TV Königshofen 00:42:36.23 
30
 
4
 
29
BASTRON Alex 
1982
 00:42:49.52 
31
 
12
 
30
LURZ Hannes 
1984
ETSV Lauda 00:42:53.08 
32
 
5
 
31
WÖRPEL Matthias 
1981
 00:42:56.77 
33
 
13
 
32
SCHÖNHÖFER Frank 
1986
Ministerium für Finanzen und Wirtschaft Baden-Württemberg 00:43:00.37 
34
 
5
 
33
GEISBAUER Albert 
1959
alb-team-neusitz 00:43:01.77 
35
 
14
 
34
ADELMANN Thomas 
1986
FC Kuhlheim 00:43:09.52 
36
 
6
 
35
GOTZIG Heinz 
1962
TSV Ensingen 00:43:17.43 
37
 
6
 
36
SODEN Ulrich 
1983
FC Külsheim 00:43:17.68 
38
 
1
 
2
KELLER Barbara 
1959
ETSV Lauda 00:43:19.16 
39
 
5
 
37
KULLNICK Peter 
1970
VFR Gerlachsheim 00:43:30.90 
40
 
6
 
38
HILBERT Klaus 
1973
-- 00:43:49.63 
41
 
7
 
39
BRÜSTLE Thomas 
1971
Hochhausen 00:43:54.37 
42
 
1
 
40
HÄFFNER Rainer 
1952
SV Nassig 00:44:12.07 
43
 
7
 
41
SIERON Johannes 
1959
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:44:17.37 
44
 
2
 
3
FÜRST Eva-Maria 
1985
Sportjugend 00:44:17.95 
45
 
8
 
42
TREU Harald 
1960
TV Haibach 00:44:27.40 
46
 
8
 
43
WIESNER Mathias 
1971
TV Königshofen 00:44:33.35 
47
 
2
 
44
RUPP Armin 
1968
TSV Assamstadt 00:44:37.26 
48
 
3
 
45
DAMITZ Jens 
1966
TSV Ensingen 00:44:38.09 
49
 
1
 
46
HEMBERGER Raphael 
1998
Balsbach 00:44:45.17 
50
 
1
 
47
ZORN Daniel 
1996
 00:44:51.66 
51
 
4
 
48
MOLL Andreas 
1968
DJK Unterbalbach 00:44:52.44 
52
 
15
 
49
CHIFFOLLEAU Frédéric 
1988
Boissy-St.-Leger 00:44:54.60 
53
 
9
 
50
GÖTZ Gerald 
1959
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 00:44:54.88 
54
 
9
 
51
SCHABORAK Achim 
1969
TSV Höpfingen 00:44:56.95 
55
 
2
 
52
SCHNEIDER Roland 
1953
FC Hundheim-Steinbach 00:45:03.16 
56
 
7
 
53
KRAFT Christoph 
1983
Lauftreff Musikkapelle Grünsfeld 00:45:06.78 
57
 
5
 
54
PORASIL Stefan 
1967
MTB Markelsheim 00:45:22.51 
58
 
1
 
55
ROTHENGAST Joachim 
1957
ETSV Lauda 00:45:24.89 
59
 
6
 
56
HELLMUTH Heiko 
1964
TV Dittigheim 00:45:29.60 
60
 
1
 
4
FALLER Silke 
1976
Lauftreff TG Höchberg 00:45:34.10 
61
 
1
 
5
KELLER Gloria 
1981
TSV Höpfingen 00:45:39.53 
62
 
7
 
57
SAMBETH Stefan 
1965
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:45:41.49 
63
 
6
 
58
FREITAG Alexander 
1974
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:45:45.22 
64
 
10
 
59
RÖCKERT Heiko 
1970
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:45:45.54 
65
 
2
 
6
DIFLOE Salina 
1976
TSV Höpfingen 00:45:47.79 
66
 
16
 
60
HORWATH Sven 
1989
FC Eubigheim 00:45:53.72 
67
 
2
 
61
SCHULD Wilhelm 
1955
Adolzhausen 00:45:54.08 
68
 
17
 
62
MOLL Nicolas 
1986
Team Olichenko 00:45:54.38 
69
 
2
 
63
GEIGER Benedikt 
1998
Wanderfreunde Buch 00:45:55.41 
70
 
7
 
64
SANS Wolfgang 
1975
 00:46:04.14 
71
 
18
 
65
MEDER Kevin 
1992
-- 00:46:08.24 
72
 
2
 
7
KÖLPIN Stefanie 
1960
FC Külsheim 00:46:10.60 
73
 
8
 
66
LURZ Stephan 
1981
ETSV Lauda 00:46:11.49 
74
 
19
 
67
ISING Michael 
1990
TSV Assamstadt 00:46:19.69 
75
 
8
 
68
KIENZLE Rainer 
1966
TSV Ensingen 00:46:21.32 
76
 
1
 
69
SCHULZ Gert-Günter 
1948
SSV Ernsbach 00:46:34.59 
77
 
1
 
70
MICHELBACH Markus 
1995
MM 00:46:45.34 
78
 
9
 
71
BERBERICH Michael 
1967
VfB Reicholzheim 00:46:54.18 
79
 
9
 
72
FREITAG Andreas 
1982
KUBIS Stiftung 00:46:56.48 
80
 
3
 
73
FLACH Lucca 
1998
 00:46:57.49 
81
 
20
 
74
KARLE Jürgen 
1988
SpVgg Sindolsheim 00:46:57.99 
82
 
10
 
75
HOLLER johannes 
1979
tsv bartenstein 00:47:01.61 
83
 
3
 
76
SCHRECK Hermann 
1955
TSV thüngersheim 00:47:16.90 
84
 
4
 
77
MECHLER Karlheinz 
1955
ETSV Lauda 00:47:19.27 
85
 
11
 
78
BRAUN Bernd 
1980
impuls Fitness-Center 00:47:23.97 
86
 
10
 
79
BENZ Rainer 
1967
TSV Ensingen 00:47:24.06 
87
 
21
 
80
KARASCHEWSKI Nico 
1991
FC Eubigheim 00:47:25.21 
88
 
8
 
81
UMMINGER Christian 
1976
Grünsfeld 00:47:26.72 
89
 
11
 
82
KEMMER Michael 
1966
Bäckerei Lutze-Bäck 00:47:32.59 
90
 
10
 
83
BALD Manfred 
1961
TuS Feuchtwangen 00:47:36.64 
91
 
3
 
8
KÜPPER Lorena 
1962
ETSV Lauda 00:47:38.15 
92
 
5
 
84
UMMINGER Ulrich 
1957
Sportjugend 00:47:44.39 
93
 
12
 
85
RUESS Peter 
1967
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:47:45.89 
94
 
13
 
86
WEBER Siegfried 
1965
Oberschüpf 00:47:50.49 
95
 
14
 
87
HEINRICH Markus 
1965
Sportjugend 00:47:51.80 
96
 
15
 
88
ZOBEL Joachim 
1967
ZZ -Top 00:47:53.66 
97
 
3
 
9
UMMINGER Hannah 
1988
SG Harheim 00:48:10.51 
98
 
11
 
89
HERZOG Burkhard 
1959
 00:48:10.78 
99
 
1
 
10
KURZ Marion 
1972
 00:48:13.20 
100
 
12
 
90
STOLZENBERGER Jürgen 
1963
Kist 00:48:17.37 
101
 
3
 
11
WIESNER Sandra 
1976
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:48:29.95 
102
 
2
 
91
POPP Timm 
1994
ETSV Lauda - Karate 00:48:35.40 
103
 
11
 
92
DIEMER Gregor 
1970
Wanderfreunde Buch 00:48:38.88 
104
 
3
 
93
BÄHR Christian 
1994
ETSV Lauda - Karate 00:48:47.76 
105
 
2
 
94
EIBENER Harald-Ulf 
1945
Jedermänner TSV Markelsheim 00:48:48.80 
106
 
13
 
95
HAIBER Bernhard 
1961
TSV Ensingen 00:48:49.98 
107
 
16
 
96
JAGGY Uwe 
1967
TSV Ensingen 00:48:54.55 
108
 
6
 
97
HÖFLING Charlie 
1958
Ski-und Snowboardfreunde Lauda e.V. 00:48:56.55 
109
 
12
 
98
HERM Jochen 
1973
TSV Ensingen 00:49:08.58 
110
 
13
 
99
HOCK Axel 
1972
Bad Mergentheim 00:49:12.73 
111
 
14
 
100
FEHRENBACHER Richard 
1959
 00:49:16.63 
112
 
7
 
101
SCHNEIDER Benno 
1958
VS-Möbel Tauberbischofsheim 00:49:20.20 
113
 
17
 
102
SCHOOFS Werner 
1964
TSV Weeze 00:49:23.58 
114
 
8
 
103
REICHERT Armin 
1956
 00:49:23.94 
115
 
14
 
104
REICHE Mario 
1969
 00:49:29.42 
116
 
2
 
12
BAYER-MEINIKHEIM Gabi 
1969
TSV Althausen-Neunkirchen 00:49:34.90 
117
 
15
 
105
HERTLEIN Herbert 
1962
Lauftreff SV Edelfingen 00:49:36.37 
118
 
4
 
13
HELMDACH Cornelia 
1963
LT SV Edelfingen 00:49:36.59 
119
 
1
 
14
HESS Ilse 
1955
SV Niklashausen 00:49:49.67 
120
 
16
 
106
GAYER Stefan 
1961
 00:49:52.15 
121
 
9
 
107
HÄUSLER Christoph 
1978
Team Olichenko 00:49:58.38 
122
 
4
 
15
JACOBY-FLEUCHAUS Tanja 
1974
Fitness - Center impuls Lauda 00:50:02.09 
123
 
18
 
108
HEPPEL Dieter 
1965
TV Niederstetten 00:50:03.26 
124
 
15
 
109
HINTZSCHE Jörg 
1972
 00:50:06.66 
125
 
22
 
110
BREUNIG Simon 
1992
 00:50:07.84 
126
 
19
 
111
BRÜMMER Jürgen 
1965
VS-Möbel Tauberbischofsheim 00:50:08.42 
127
 
4
 
16
EICHHORN Vanessa 
1991
Unterginsbach 00:50:11.27 
128
 
12
 
112
SCHIRACH Oleg 
1979
-- 00:50:17.70 
129
 
13
 
113
HESS Heiko 
1983
SV Niklashausen 00:50:25.08 
130
 
20
 
114
BAUMANN Ralf 
1968
Wanderfreunde Buch 00:50:29.18 
131
 
16
 
115
BRAUN Gunnar 
1970
Sgi Königshofen 00:50:29.42 
132
 
21
 
116
BOTH Dieter 
1964
 00:50:29.91 
133
 
17
 
117
KUBIS Jürgen 
1963
KUBIS Stiftung 00:50:32.11 
134
 
23
 
118
WALTER Jochen 
1988
Hofstetten 00:50:32.19 
135
 
1
 
119
LEX Wolfgang 
1943
TV Goldbach 00:50:32.50 
136
 
1
 
17
HAAS Anna-Lena 
1995
FC Eubigheim 00:50:32.72 
137
 
3
 
120
TANRIVERDIO Yaylabegi 
1947
 00:50:33.42 
138
 
5
 
18
WEIS Margarete 
1990
ETSV Lauda 00:50:42.17 
139
 
17
 
121
RUMANN Falk 
1972
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:50:45.39 
140
 
18
 
122
SACK Christian 
1973
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:50:48.68 
141
 
22
 
123
HÖNNINGER Ulrich 
1966
 00:50:49.43 
142
 
2
 
19
LINHART Steffi 
1980
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:50:52.35 
143
 
24
 
124
BILANCIA Daniel 
1986
Team Olichenko 00:50:53.33 
144
 
14
 
125
BUNDSCHUH Michael 
1980
 00:51:02.91 
145
 
15
 
126
SCHUSTER Jürgen 
1979
 00:51:14.13 
146
 
4
 
127
MOTT Felix 
1994
LAUDA DR R WOBSER GMBH & CO KG 00:51:15.48 
147
 
23
 
128
MOTT Volker 
1965
LAUDA DR R WOBSER GMBH & CO KG 00:51:16.15 
148
 
3
 
129
SCHÖMIG Elmar 
1950
ETSV Lauda 00:51:29.10 
149
 
18
 
130
HEMBERGER Günter 
1963
Balsbach 00:51:30.54 
150
 
3
 
20
KUBIS Christiane 
1979
KUBIS Stiftung 00:51:34.41 
151
 
5
 
21
HOCK Silvia 
1963
 00:51:39.85 
152
 
4
 
131
LURZ Gerhard 
1951
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:51:40.47 
153
 
19
 
132
KINSCHER Rainer 
1959
Qi-Gong Dampflokdenkmal 00:51:41.74 
154
 
1
 
22
MICHELBACH Regina 
1968
ETSV Lauda 00:51:48.17 
155
 
24
 
133
HAUCK Andreas 
1966
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:51:58.00 
156
 
25
 
134
ELLERSTORFER Olaf 
1964
Ski-und Snowboardfreunde Lauda e.V. 00:52:05.88 
157
 
25
 
135
DENING Thomas 
1990
 00:52:18.57 
158
 
16
 
136
REUSCHLEIN Peter 
1983
 00:52:21.07 
159
 
6
 
23
LANGER Christina 
1991
TSV Assamstadt 00:52:33.59 
160
 
7
 
24
KUHN Franziska 
1990
 00:52:33.63 
161
 
2
 
137
WAMSLER Manfred 
1941
TSV Ensingen 00:52:43.11 
162
 
17
 
138
HALBIG Sebastian 
1979
 00:52:49.59 
163
 
20
 
139
HÖNIG Alfons 
1959
SV Oberbalbach 00:52:50.39 
164
 
9
 
140
FEUERSTEIN Richard 
1956
 00:52:56.20 
165
 
10
 
141
DESCHNER Rainer 
1958
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:53:02.50 
166
 
11
 
142
KÜLSHEIMER Johannes 
1958
Volksbank Main-Tauber eG 00:53:07.22 
167
 
26
 
143
KONERTH Klaus 
1966
Unicum-Paimar 00:53:09.77 
168
 
6
 
25
EICHHORN Gerlinde 
1963
Unterginsbach 00:53:16.82 
169
 
1
 
26
KELLER Ellen 
1952
TSV Höpfingen 00:53:19.24 
170
 
26
 
144
SCHOLZ Markus 
1988
Karlsruher Institut für Technologie 00:53:20.81 
171
 
3
 
145
TREU Paul 
1940
TSV Tauberbischofsheim 00:53:23.45 
172
 
27
 
146
MÜLLER Joachim 
1968
VS-Möbel Tauberbischofsheim 00:53:24.07 
173
 
8
 
27
VUAILLAT Clémentine 
1989
Bad Mergentheim 00:53:24.70 
174
 
19
 
147
DORBATH Stefan 
1971
Großrinderfeld 00:53:35.06 
175
 
28
 
148
EKNIGK Bernd 
1968
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:53:41.33 
176
 
5
 
149
MEYER Werner 
1953
TV Königshofen 00:53:46.12 
177
 
21
 
150
NITSCHKE Thomas 
1963
DSV Skischule Lauda 00:54:00.95 
178
 
6
 
151
ENGERT Franz 
1951
TV Königshofen 00:54:02.86 
179
 
20
 
152
QUENZER Jürgen 
1969
TTC Bobstadt 00:54:06.58 
180
 
9
 
28
BREUNIG Judith 
1988
 00:54:07.12 
181
 
10
 
153
BÄRLEIN Alexander 
1974
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:54:09.56 
182
 
12
 
154
CHIFFOLLEAU Dominique 
1955
Boissy-St.-Leger 00:54:11.01 
183
 
11
 
155
BRESLER Jan 
1974
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:54:12.46 
184
 
4
 
29
SACK Andrea 
1979
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:54:18.21 
185
 
21
 
156
MELZER Ricardo 
1973
SV Distelhausen 00:54:35.77 
186
 
22
 
157
HESPELT Roland 
1960
Vfr Gommersdorf 00:54:50.47 
187
 
7
 
30
LOTTER Vera 
1961
TSV Ensingen 00:54:51.56 
188
 
22
 
158
KORSCHIKOWSKI Peter 
1969
TSV Schrozberg 00:54:52.38 
189
 
10
 
31
HUTH Julia 
1985
 00:55:01.67 
190
 
11
 
32
HERBST Nadja 
1988
tri-team-schuepf.de 00:55:14.71 
191
 
12
 
159
GÜNTHER Christian 
1974
Team Kenia 00:55:14.75 
192
 
29
 
160
MÜLLER Dieterich 
1964
Polizei Tauberbischofsheim 00:55:14.83 
193
 
23
 
161
KASPAR Thomas 
1972
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:55:18.22 
194
 
1
 
33
NETZ Moyo-Marléne 
1997
Bad Mergentheim 00:55:28.57 
195
 
3
 
34
LIPPELT Anja 
1969
 00:55:33.09 
196
 
2
 
35
HOHLFELD Marianne 
1966
Lauftreff Höchberg 00:55:36.82 
197
 
23
 
162
PREIS Ralf 
1959
Fitness - Center impuls Lauda 00:55:40.63 
198
 
13
 
163
SCHEUNERT Thomas 
1974
Trio Infernale 00:55:41.78 
199
 
8
 
36
TOLLE-RENNEBARTH Angelika 
1960
ETSV Lauda 00:55:42.21 
200
 
13
 
164
KAUFMANN Rudolf 
1957
 00:55:49.19 
201
 
5
 
37
BAUßENWEIN Ramona 
1980
 00:55:49.39 
202
 
24
 
165
WENIGER Albert 
1961
 00:55:58.41 
203
 
30
 
166
LANDWEHR Roland 
1964
TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 00:56:01.74 
204
 
4
 
167
MEYER Jürgen 
1946
Creglingen 00:56:02.82 
205
 
7
 
168
HAMMERICH Anton 
1952
 00:56:04.42 
206
 
31
 
169
HEMBERGER Werner 
1966
 00:56:11.67 
207
 
4
 
38
SCHMID Sylke 
1971
 00:56:20.56 
208
 
9
 
39
FLUHRER Doris 
1960
Firma Ansmann AG 00:56:34.51 
209
 
5
 
40
LANGER Anke 
1970
TV Königshofen 00:56:35.13 
210
 
14
 
170
SCHILLINGER Helmut 
1957
TSV Marbach 00:56:35.81 
211
 
25
 
171
ENDRES Thomas 
1961
 00:56:35.90 
212
 
26
 
172
HÖNNINGER Norbert 
1962
LAUDA DR R WOBSER GMBH & CO KG 00:56:52.20 
213
 
2
 
41
HAIBER Anna 
1995
TSV Ensingen 00:56:56.36 
214
 
24
 
173
LUTZ Renk 
1970
 00:57:02.78 
215
 
27
 
174
NIED Dominik 
1985
-- 00:57:16.20 
216
 
10
 
42
FAULHABER Anette 
1962
TV Königshofen 00:57:22.20 
217
 
3
 
43
MARKL Birgit 
1965
Volksbank Main-Tauber eG 00:57:31.22 
218
 
6
 
44
SIEGMUND Elvira 
1969
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:57:38.75 
219
 
7
 
45
RIEGER Petra 
1972
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:57:44.92 
220
 
32
 
175
LANDECK Rainer 
1967
Stadtmarathon Würzburg 00:57:50.14 
221
 
4
 
176
GANS Ewald 
1940
ETSV Lauda 00:57:51.69 
222
 
8
 
177
SCHUBERT Reinhold 
1951
TV Haibach 00:58:02.04 
223
 
25
 
178
KREPS Martin 
1970
 00:58:04.62 
224
 
5
 
179
HERARD Jacques 
1948
Boissy-St.-Leger 00:58:17.79 
225
 
6
 
180
WAGNER Ernst 
1944
SV Rengershausen 00:58:18.12 
226
 
33
 
181
RIEGLER Jürgen 
1965
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 00:58:25.87 
227
 
2
 
46
HENNING Margarete 
1954
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:58:28.63 
228
 
15
 
182
HESS Rainer 
1955
SV Niklashausen 00:58:37.03 
229
 
12
 
47
BRAUN Leja 
1989
Uni Bamberg 00:58:38.74 
230
 
4
 
48
SPERLICH-HOFFMANN Kerstin 
1965
 00:58:53.40 
231
 
7
 
183
CARTAGENA Jean-Claude 
1946
Ombre et Lumières Boissy-St.-Leger 00:58:55.15 
232
 
5
 
49
BENZ Katja 
1974
Team Family Benz 00:59:01.31 
233
 
16
 
184
KUHNMÜNCH Claus 
1957
Team TWO 00:59:08.01 
234
 
5
 
50
KUHNMÜNCH Michaela 
1964
Team TWO 00:59:08.09 
235
 
6
 
51
HELLMUTH Sabine 
1974
Turmbergschule 00:59:11.56 
236
 
26
 
185
HELLMUTH Matthias 
1971
Turmbergschule 00:59:11.63 
237
 
9
 
186
FALK Thomas 
1949
 00:59:16.94 
238
 
34
 
187
HAHN Peter 
1966
97618 Wollbach 00:59:29.29 
239
 
17
 
188
DÖRR Rudi 
1958
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:59:45.28 
240
 
35
 
189
RAINER Dierauf 
1968
Kein Verein 01:00:05.95 
241
 
6
 
52
REUß Sabrina 
1981
 01:00:12.07 
242
 
7
 
53
BRENNEIS Sandra 
1978
 01:00:26.17 
243
 
7
 
54
MAKOSCH Agnes 
1980
 01:00:34.24 
244
 
8
 
55
SCHMITT Stefanie 
1976
 01:00:46.15 
245
 
13
 
56
KOHLHEPP Sandra 
1985
 01:00:46.35 
246
 
14
 
57
SCHRANK Julia 
1986
 01:00:51.10 
247
 
6
 
58
BAUMEISTER Sabine 
1968
ETSV Lauda 01:00:53.93 
248
 
3
 
59
SCHULZ Margot 
1956
ETSV Lauda 01:00:53.93 
249
 
8
 
60
SCHÄFER Sonja 
1981
 01:01:40.82 
250
 
27
 
190
SCHEPPERLE Markus 
1972
 01:01:41.07 
251
 
9
 
61
KRÜGER Eglis 
1981
TV Königshofen 01:01:48.61 
252
 
10
 
62
HAU Monika 
1983
No Name 01:01:55.50 
253
 
15
 
63
KOZAK Corinna 
1984
FitBit Berlin 01:02:05.48 
254
 
36
 
191
BAUMANN Michael 
1965
VfB Reicholzheim 01:02:14.43 
255
 
37
 
192
WIEFEL Jochen 
1965
 01:02:18.52 
256
 
5
 
193
SITZMANN Heinz 
1941
TV Bad Brückienau 01:02:23.73 
257
 
16
 
64
HAMMERICH Heike 
1991
 01:02:29.01 
258
 
28
 
194
MOLL Wolfgang 
1969
Bäckerei Lutze-Bäck 01:03:10.91 
259
 
9
 
65
KUHN Stefanie 
1978
 01:03:25.40 
260
 
14
 
195
WEIL Matthias 
1976
 01:04:04.85 
261
 
8
 
66
KATJA Schurk 
1973
 01:04:19.80 
262
 
6
 
196
FESNEAU Bernard 
1941
Boissy-St.-Leger 01:04:20.50 
263
 
38
 
197
KELLER Martin 
1966
 01:04:26.68 
264
 
7
 
67
KEPPNER Carmen 
1967
TSV Kupprichhausen 01:04:58.29 
265
 
10
 
68
BURGER Marion 
1976
Fitness - Center impuls Lauda 01:06:27.99 
266
 
1
 
198
WEIßENBERGER Josef 
1934
ETSV Lauda 01:09:03.48 
267
 
28
 
199
KAUPP Florian 
1989
 01:11:55.18 
268
 
9
 
69
STEINBACH Lorella 
1973
VFB Boxberg-Wölchingen 01:14:54.80 
269
 
29
 
200
KNÖDEL Rudi 
0
Boxberg 01:14:54.87 
270
 
18
 
201
AMEVET Alain 
1954
Ombre et Lumières Boissy-St.-Leger 01:14:59.52 
 
2,5km Schülerlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HILDENBRAND Anthony 
2000
FC Dörlesberg 00:08:00.22 
2
 
2
 
2
BRENNER Patrick 
1999
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:08:24.82 
3
 
3
 
3
FORST Marvin 
2000
 00:08:36.05 
4
 
4
 
4
MASSANETZ Noah 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:08:48.43 
5
 
1
 
1
BOPP Samira 
1999
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:08:51.50 
6
 
5
 
5
WALTER Simon 
1999
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:08:57.98 
7
 
6
 
6
SCHMITT Maximilian 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:10.90 
8
 
7
 
7
WIESNER Louis 
1999
 00:09:17.93 
9
 
8
 
8
SCHWAB Felix 
1999
 00:09:20.31 
10
 
9
 
9
KARLE Felix 
2000
TSV Tauberbischofsheim 00:09:23.51 
11
 
10
 
10
KONRAD Yannick 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:25.68 
12
 
2
 
2
DÖRFLINGER Loren 
2002
FC Külsheim 00:09:25.83 
13
 
11
 
11
WINTER Yannik-Luca 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:36.54 
14
 
12
 
12
EKERT Fabian 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:09:38.36 
15
 
13
 
13
KORDMANN Louis 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:41.46 
16
 
14
 
14
APP Vincent Leonard 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:44.89 
17
 
15
 
15
STREBEL Timon 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:45.12 
18
 
16
 
16
SIGMUND Leon 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:47.63 
19
 
17
 
17
PETRIA Luca 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:47.69 
20
 
18
 
18
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Léon 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:09:48.16 
21
 
19
 
19
EPP Noel Etienne 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:09:48.22 
22
 
20
 
20
FAUL Paul-Luca 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:52.80 
23
 
21
 
21
LIEBENSSTEIN Lukas 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:09:54.28 
24
 
22
 
22
ECKERT Daniel 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:09:54.59 
25
 
23
 
23
HEINZL Marvin 
2003
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:09:55.49 
26
 
3
 
3
SCHURR Leonie 
2000
ETSV Lauda 00:09:55.56 
27
 
4
 
4
HÖNIG Kristin 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:00.43 
28
 
24
 
24
DIEMAND Lukas 
1999
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:02.57 
29
 
25
 
25
ROLL Maximilian 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:09.56 
30
 
26
 
26
BEHRINGER Moritz 
2004
Grundschule Boxberg 00:10:12.02 
31
 
27
 
27
SCHÄFER Yannick 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:13.54 
32
 
28
 
28
KIRSCHNER Markus 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:13.95 
33
 
29
 
29
RAUPACH Lutz 
2001
GWRS Lauda 00:10:14.37 
34
 
30
 
30
BRAUN Yannick 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:15.64 
35
 
31
 
31
ICLI Furkan 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:17.38 
36
 
32
 
32
BETHÄUßER Julien 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:18.13 
37
 
33
 
33
MICHEL Niklas 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:19.34 
38
 
34
 
34
RIEGER Elias 
2001
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:10:20.11 
39
 
35
 
35
STAUFERT Jan 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:20.28 
40
 
36
 
36
SCHNEIDER Tim 
2005
GWRS Lauda 00:10:22.38 
41
 
37
 
37
PFEUFFER David 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:24.17 
42
 
38
 
38
STOLZE Justus 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:25.17 
43
 
39
 
39
SCHUSTER Leon 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:25.56 
44
 
40
 
40
KONIETZKA Finn 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:28.19 
45
 
41
 
41
RESAS Aron 
2001
Riemenschneider Realschule TBB 00:10:30.14 
46
 
42
 
42
SCHENK Maximilian 
2000
TV Königshofen 00:10:31.68 
47
 
5
 
5
ELLERSTORFER Sandra 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:34.58 
48
 
43
 
43
BARTHEL Julian 
2004
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:10:37.64 
49
 
44
 
44
BRÜSTLE Simon 
2003
Hochhausen 00:10:37.87 
50
 
45
 
45
KUHN Marcel 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:10:39.28 
51
 
46
 
46
REHBERG Arne 
2004
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:10:42.56 
52
 
47
 
47
HÜGEL Robin 
2001
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:10:43.64 
53
 
48
 
48
BRÜSTLE Jonas 
2001
Hochhausen 00:10:43.83 
54
 
6
 
6
BORST Sandra 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:44.43 
55
 
49
 
49
RETZBACH Bastian 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:46.77 
56
 
50
 
50
SENKLEIDER Alexander 
2002
GWRS Lauda 00:10:49.20 
57
 
51
 
51
STEIB Michael 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:50.02 
58
 
7
 
7
RIEGER Joana 
2003
TSV Kupprichausen 00:10:51.04 
59
 
52
 
52
GREIßING Liam 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:52.35 
60
 
53
 
53
APP Johann 
2005
GWRS Lauda 00:10:53.48 
61
 
54
 
54
HERRMANN Vinzenz 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:54.44 
62
 
55
 
55
DEPPISCH Simon 
2003
Balbachschule Unterbalbach 00:10:56.69 
63
 
56
 
56
RIES Leon 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:10:56.71 
64
 
57
 
57
KORDMANN Linus 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:57.51 
65
 
58
 
58
SCHMITT Marius 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:58.67 
66
 
59
 
59
BAUER Luca 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:10:59.72 
67
 
8
 
8
SCHNEIDER Lisa 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:10:59.77 
68
 
60
 
60
FRITSCH Denny 
2004
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:10:59.91 
69
 
61
 
61
HEPP Thomas 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:01.43 
70
 
62
 
62
ZIPF Nico 
2002
Realschule Lauda 00:11:01.85 
71
 
63
 
63
HUMMEL Constantin 
2000
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:02.17 
72
 
64
 
64
QUENZER Jannik 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:02.45 
73
 
65
 
65
ZABALA Rony 
2002
GWRS Lauda 00:11:03.15 
74
 
9
 
9
SCHENK Sophia 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:03.67 
75
 
66
 
66
SKRIPKIN Anton 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:04.00 
76
 
10
 
10
KÜCHERER Lena 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:04.04 
77
 
11
 
11
ELZER Fee 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:04.65 
78
 
67
 
67
BAUMEISTER Florian 
2004
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:11:06.76 
79
 
12
 
12
VON BAUMBACH Laura 
2000
TV Königshofen 00:11:11.88 
80
 
68
 
68
WALTER Tom 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:12.68 
81
 
13
 
13
FRANK Magdalena 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:16.61 
82
 
69
 
69
WECKESSER Peter 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:11:20.67 
83
 
70
 
70
SLOMKA Jan 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:23.02 
84
 
71
 
71
HEHN Valentin 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:23.96 
85
 
72
 
72
HELLINGER Martin 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:11:25.13 
86
 
73
 
73
HAUTZINGER Leon 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:25.58 
87
 
74
 
74
KILIAN Pascal 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:25.77 
88
 
75
 
75
STOLL Nico 
2005
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:11:25.83 
89
 
76
 
76
WINDERMUD Tim 
2003
GWRS Lauda 00:11:26.17 
90
 
14
 
14
KÖHLER Miriam 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:26.26 
91
 
77
 
77
HELLINGER Philipp 
2002
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:11:27.84 
92
 
78
 
78
MÜHLING Tom 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:11:32.57 
93
 
79
 
79
LORENZ Peter 
2005
Balbachschule 00:11:33.73 
94
 
15
 
15
LEBER Christin 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:35.07 
95
 
80
 
80
BORST Lukas 
2005
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:11:35.16 
96
 
81
 
81
BLECKMANN Samuel 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:36.62 
97
 
82
 
82
LUX Oliver 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:37.98 
98
 
16
 
16
ZANDER Alicia 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:38.15 
99
 
17
 
17
BANSCHBACH ANNA 
2000
TSV Buchen 00:11:40.58 
100
 
83
 
83
BAMBERGER Levin 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:40.92 
101
 
84
 
84
SANDER Artur 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:41.74 
102
 
18
 
18
LEBER Lena 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:44.06 
103
 
85
 
85
HAAG Nicolai 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:46.64 
104
 
86
 
86
DIETERMANN Ellis 
2003
SV DJK Taufkirchen 00:11:48.68 
105
 
19
 
19
SCHWAB Katrin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:49.56 
106
 
20
 
20
GIBBS Maike 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:51.02 
107
 
87
 
87
DITTER Dennis 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:53.07 
108
 
88
 
88
JEßBERGER Andreas 
2004
TSV Werbach 00:11:54.61 
109
 
89
 
89
DANIEL Markus 
2005
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:11:54.91 
110
 
21
 
21
SPENGLER Jana 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:55.07 
111
 
90
 
90
ASSEL Pascal 
2003
Bad Mergentheim 00:11:55.34 
112
 
91
 
91
HÖGER Moritz 
2004
MSG Lauda 00:11:55.34 
113
 
22
 
22
HÖßLE Julia 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:55.99 
114
 
92
 
92
KORDMANN Florian 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:56.72 
115
 
93
 
93
HEINZLER Rene 
2000
Schule im Taubertal 00:11:57.24 
116
 
94
 
94
MARKERT Marino 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:58.22 
117
 
95
 
95
SACK Tom 
2006
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:11:58.44 
118
 
23
 
23
HEIDINGER Cora 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:58.48 
119
 
24
 
24
KAESLER Laura 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:11:59.12 
120
 
96
 
96
BANZER Vincent 
2004
TV Königshofen 00:12:01.06 
121
 
97
 
97
STOLL Robin 
2005
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:12:01.46 
122
 
25
 
25
DEIßLER Emily 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:02.35 
123
 
26
 
26
ZIMMERMANN Janine 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:02.85 
124
 
98
 
98
MEDER Georg 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:03.16 
125
 
99
 
99
SCHMID Markus 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:04.05 
126
 
27
 
27
KÜCHERER Hannah 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:05.36 
127
 
28
 
28
ISING Sandra 
1998
TSV Assamstadt 00:12:05.70 
128
 
29
 
29
APPEL Valentina 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:06.67 
129
 
30
 
30
SCHILLEGGER Jennifer 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:06.81 
130
 
100
 
100
LEGLER Nik 
2001
GWRS Lauda 00:12:07.90 
131
 
101
 
101
SCHEUNERT Julius 
2003
TSG Impfingen 00:12:10.75 
132
 
102
 
102
DIX Michael 
2006
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:12:12.05 
133
 
103
 
103
METZGER Tobias 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:12.49 
134
 
104
 
104
KLEE Paolo 
2005
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:12:13.35 
135
 
105
 
105
KARLE Joran 
2005
Möbel Schmitt 00:12:15.27 
136
 
31
 
31
DEIßLER Gina 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:12:17.60 
137
 
32
 
32
BINGNET Elena 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:12:17.68 
138
 
106
 
106
LÖFFLER Magnus 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:19.65 
139
 
33
 
33
BARTHEL Anna 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:12:20.98 
140
 
107
 
107
LESCH Julian 
2005
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:12:21.05 
141
 
108
 
108
RAMESKI Nenis 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:21.11 
142
 
34
 
34
FERNER Charlotte 
2004
Balbachschule Klasse 4 00:12:21.38 
143
 
35
 
35
SCHMID Carolin 
2005
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:12:21.61 
144
 
36
 
36
SCHWARZ Ronja 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:24.61 
145
 
109
 
109
HELLMUTH Felix 
2005
GWRS Lauda 00:12:25.17 
146
 
110
 
110
HINTZSCHE Fabian 
2002
GWRS Lauda 00:12:25.55 
147
 
37
 
37
WELLER Jana 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:26.00 
148
 
38
 
38
NIEDERMAYER Lea 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:27.57 
149
 
111
 
111
KÖHLER Clemens 
2001
 00:12:27.59 
150
 
39
 
39
AMBACH Michelle 
2005
GWRS Lauda 00:12:28.96 
151
 
40
 
40
KLIETMANN Jana 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:29.50 
152
 
112
 
112
WEIS Lukas 
2005
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:12:30.27 
153
 
113
 
113
WIESNER Paul 
2006
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:12:31.06 
154
 
114
 
114
INHESTERN Janne 
2006
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:12:32.09 
155
 
41
 
41
NIETSCH Lena 
2002
SV Oberbalbach 00:12:32.32 
156
 
115
 
115
WEIßSCHÄDEL Lukas 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:32.61 
157
 
42
 
42
RUDELGAß Marie 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:32.90 
158
 
43
 
43
SCHÄFFNER Louisa 
2001
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:12:33.60 
159
 
44
 
44
DAUB Annika 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:33.63 
160
 
45
 
45
DIEMAND Julia 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:34.02 
161
 
116
 
116
HAGNER Robin 
2004
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:12:34.12 
162
 
117
 
117
HANSELMANN Matteo 
2004
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:12:34.54 
163
 
118
 
118
LÜDECKE Dominik 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:34.75 
164
 
119
 
119
ECKERT Tobias 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:35.82 
165
 
120
 
120
MARKERT Robin 
2003
Balbachschule Kl. 4 00:12:37.21 
166
 
46
 
46
LESCH Alicia 
2002
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:12:37.30 
167
 
47
 
47
JANZEN Veronika 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:38.46 
168
 
121
 
121
WEIS Marcel 
2005
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:12:41.51 
169
 
122
 
122
GROß Fabian 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:12:41.95 
170
 
123
 
123
BREZING David 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:42.37 
171
 
124
 
124
RUTHARDT Erik 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:43.84 
172
 
125
 
125
SPENGLER Jakob 
2004
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:12:44.75 
173
 
126
 
126
BOPP Maximilian 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:45.48 
174
 
48
 
48
DIX Viktoria 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:46.80 
175
 
49
 
49
SUCHYTA Alina 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:12:46.99 
176
 
127
 
127
SPILLER Joey 
2005
Turnverein Kgh 00:12:47.58 
177
 
128
 
128
LANGER Johannes 
2005
TV Königshofen 00:12:47.59 
178
 
129
 
129
LUX Alexander 
1999
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:49.20 
179
 
50
 
50
KLINGERT Josephina 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:50.36 
180
 
51
 
51
SCHWARZ Tabea 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:51.15 
181
 
130
 
130
SACK Benjamin 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:52.55 
182
 
131
 
131
DEIBERT Daniel 
2003
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:12:53.08 
183
 
52
 
52
SCHOLZ Rebekka 
1999
Wicklesgreuth 00:12:53.21 
184
 
132
 
132
SACK Fabian 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:12:53.72 
185
 
133
 
133
HERTLEIN Robert 
1998
Lauftreff SV Edelfingen 00:12:54.40 
186
 
53
 
53
BAUMEISTER Elena 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:54.45 
187
 
54
 
54
MEISSNER Clara 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:54.69 
188
 
55
 
55
GERSTBERGER Meike 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:12:54.92 
189
 
134
 
134
HÄUßNER Sebastian 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:12:56.06 
190
 
135
 
135
ROECKEN Silas 
2003
GWRS Lauda 00:12:56.56 
191
 
136
 
136
HOFMANN Moritz 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:00.42 
192
 
56
 
56
HAUN Deborah 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:00.60 
193
 
137
 
137
HETZEL Eike 
2002
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:13:00.65 
194
 
57
 
57
RÜTH Annika 
1999
TG Heidingfsfeld 00:13:02.33 
195
 
58
 
58
BECK Nicole 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:02.59 
196
 
59
 
59
LAUER Mareike 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:03.29 
197
 
60
 
60
HÖNNMEYER Nina 
2003
 00:13:03.36 
198
 
61
 
61
KARLE Lina 
2003
TSV Tauberbischofsheim 00:13:04.30 
199
 
138
 
138
FUNK Eduard 
2004
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:13:05.68 
200
 
62
 
62
BARON Celine 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:06.51 
201
 
139
 
139
BUNDSCHUH Jonas 
2006
GWRS Lauda 00:13:06.95 
202
 
63
 
63
WÜRZBERGER Miriam 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:10.65 
203
 
64
 
64
HAMMELMANN Angelina 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:14.04 
204
 
140
 
140
PUTZU Edin 
2000
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:14.84 
205
 
65
 
65
ZWETZICH Katharina 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:15.23 
206
 
66
 
66
WOLF Demi 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:13:16.06 
207
 
141
 
141
SEUBERT Nico 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:16.16 
208
 
67
 
67
WILDNER Sonja 
2001
GWRS Lauda 00:13:16.56 
209
 
142
 
142
KONIETZKA Noah 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:17.17 
210
 
143
 
143
VOLLRATH Niklas 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:17.70 
211
 
144
 
144
GRANER Simon 
2003
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:13:18.21 
212
 
145
 
145
KUTTRUFF Joshua 
2006
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:13:18.88 
213
 
68
 
68
LANGER Maike 
2000
TV Königshofen 00:13:19.25 
214
 
69
 
69
NEUNDORF Mia 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:19.45 
215
 
70
 
70
ENDRES Sophia 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:23.29 
216
 
146
 
146
RÜTTLING Linus 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:13:25.09 
217
 
71
 
71
TRIFONOV Michelle 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:25.34 
218
 
72
 
72
HAAG Fabienne 
2005
GWRS Lauda 00:13:25.55 
219
 
147
 
147
KUHN Sebastian 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:13:25.60 
220
 
73
 
73
ZIMMERMANN Celina 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:26.22 
221
 
74
 
74
BURKHARD Paula 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:13:26.36 
222
 
75
 
75
STEFFAN Franca Lysann 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:26.48 
223
 
148
 
148
KOßAGK Maurice 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:26.49 
224
 
76
 
76
ENDRES Sarah 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:27.17 
225
 
77
 
77
FRANK Melina 
2004
TV Königshofen 00:13:27.59 
226
 
149
 
149
PORCHER Pascal 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:27.80 
227
 
150
 
150
KOCH Daniel 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:13:28.53 
228
 
78
 
78
WIESNER Greta 
2008
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:13:28.58 
229
 
151
 
151
FUNK Andrej 
2004
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:13:28.75 
230
 
152
 
152
MÜLLER Brian 
2000
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:28.85 
231
 
153
 
153
REISENWEDEL Lukas 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:13:29.94 
232
 
154
 
154
ECKERT Julian 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:30.00 
233
 
79
 
79
SCHMITT Ariane 
2001
TV Königshofen 00:13:30.15 
234
 
80
 
80
MICHENFELDER Amelie 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:30.50 
235
 
81
 
81
DÖPPLER Lena 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:30.65 
236
 
82
 
82
JÜTTNER Milena 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:30.77 
237
 
155
 
155
STEIN Andre 
2003
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:13:32.30 
238
 
83
 
83
STEINBACH Angelina 
2002
GWRS Lauda 00:13:32.70 
239
 
84
 
84
BRANDER Nadine 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:35.18 
240
 
156
 
156
BUNDSCHUH Justin 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:13:37.07 
241
 
157
 
157
HAMMELMANN Niklas 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:38.24 
242
 
158
 
158
LANDWEHR Tim 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:42.10 
243
 
85
 
85
BRAUN Pia Paulina 
2003
Ski-und Snowboardfreunde Lauda e.V. 00:13:42.19 
244
 
86
 
86
VACZAI Vivien 
1999
GWRS Lauda 00:13:42.19 
245
 
159
 
159
FREGIN Mike 
2003
 00:13:42.89 
246
 
160
 
160
VACZAI Nikolett 
2001
 00:13:42.94 
247
 
87
 
87
WILDNER Jasmin 
2002
GWRS Lauda 00:13:46.44 
248
 
88
 
88
DAUB Maren 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:13:47.80 
249
 
89
 
89
HECK Jacqueline 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:48.32 
250
 
90
 
90
HELLHORN Melina 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:13:48.62 
251
 
161
 
161
SAYED Angelo 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:13:48.77 
252
 
91
 
91
SEMKE Alina 
2003
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:13:49.11 
253
 
92
 
92
MIES Anneke 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:13:49.61 
254
 
93
 
93
SCHALK Anna 
2002
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:13:49.76 
255
 
94
 
94
UMMINGER Joana 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:54.02 
256
 
95
 
95
MOHR Luisa 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:55.96 
257
 
162
 
162
BANDEL Lukas 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:56.33 
258
 
96
 
96
BAUMANN Lisa-Marie 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:58.02 
259
 
97
 
97
BRAUN Franziska 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:13:58.73 
260
 
163
 
163
STANLEY Kem 
2004
D.V.R.Grünsfeld 00:13:59.70 
261
 
164
 
164
THROM Maik 
2000
Schule im Taubertal 00:14:00.79 
262
 
98
 
98
UNGAR Sinja 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:01.18 
263
 
1
 
99
TEUBNER-STEFFEN Birgit 
1968
Schule im Taubertal 00:14:01.45 
264
 
99
 
100
MORCHER Lea 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:01.54 
265
 
100
 
101
HERM Luisa 
2004
TSV Ensingen 00:14:02.09 
266
 
165
 
165
KUHN Marc 
2001
GWRS Lauda 00:14:03.95 
267
 
101
 
102
EHRESMANN Victoria 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:04.07 
268
 
102
 
103
EHRESMANN Antonia 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:04.33 
269
 
166
 
166
WENDT Dustin 
2005
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:14:05.12 
270
 
103
 
104
RENZ Mayra 
2003
TV Königshofen 00:14:08.41 
271
 
167
 
167
TRUNK Marcel 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:14:09.69 
272
 
168
 
168
KAPPES Rene 
1999
Andreas-Fröhlich-Schule Klepsau 00:14:09.91 
273
 
169
 
169
SCHEIDLER Till 
2004
Grundschule Impfingen 00:14:10.41 
274
 
104
 
105
LEHR Laura 
2001
TV Königshofen 00:14:14.63 
275
 
105
 
106
STEIB Katharina 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:14.95 
276
 
106
 
107
SCHELLMANN Mariella 
2005
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:14:15.73 
277
 
170
 
170
IHL Andreas 
2004
Balbachschule 00:14:16.94 
278
 
107
 
108
BENDER Antonia 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:14:18.64 
279
 
108
 
109
JONAS Ira 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:14:18.67 
280
 
109
 
110
STADIE Laura 
2003
TV Königshofen 00:14:19.28 
281
 
110
 
111
SPINNER Anne 
2004
 00:14:21.31 
282
 
171
 
171
FRANK Lukas 
2005
GWRS Lauda 00:14:25.93 
283
 
111
 
112
LANIG Anna 
2005
Balbachschule 00:14:26.12 
284
 
112
 
113
NIEDERMAYER Nele 
2004
Balbachschule 00:14:26.67 
285
 
113
 
114
BOUHRA Noura 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:27.18 
286
 
114
 
115
BOUHRA Jasmin 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:27.35 
287
 
172
 
172
KOßAGK Marvin 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:28.68 
288
 
173
 
173
ELZER Keano 
2005
Balbachschule 00:14:29.31 
289
 
115
 
116
LÖSCH TORRES Katharina 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:14:30.82 
290
 
174
 
174
REIF Julian 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:14:30.93 
291
 
116
 
117
FEUERSTEIN Louisa 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:31.16 
292
 
117
 
118
FEUERSTEIN Emily 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:31.17 
293
 
118
 
119
POHLAN Luise 
2005
GWRS Lauda 00:14:32.20 
294
 
119
 
120
GEIßBARTH Ayleen 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:14:35.57 
295
 
120
 
121
WÖRNER Leonie 
2005
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:14:36.76 
296
 
121
 
122
WECKESSER Sarah 
2005
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:14:37.89 
297
 
122
 
123
ECKERT Isabell 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:39.59 
298
 
175
 
175
MÜLLER Jonas 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:39.67 
299
 
123
 
124
KAUFMANN Marie-Louise 
2003
GWRS Lauda 00:14:40.77 
300
 
124
 
125
SCHEIDLER Luise 
2006
ETSV Lauda 00:14:41.45 
301
 
176
 
176
MAXL Moritz 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:44.06 
302
 
177
 
177
SCHOLL Aaron 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:14:48.18 
303
 
178
 
178
WITTSTOCK Philipp 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:14:49.14 
304
 
125
 
126
MEISSNER Helena 
2005
Balbachschule Unterbalbach 00:14:50.65 
305
 
179
 
179
MAXL Simon 
2006
GWRS Lauda 00:14:52.42 
306
 
126
 
127
SCHÖTTA Katharina 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:14:53.15 
307
 
180
 
180
KUZMIN Tais 
2002
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:14:56.20 
308
 
127
 
128
MOLL Lena-Sophie 
2005
DJK Unterbalbach 00:14:57.55 
309
 
128
 
129
NAGEL Alina 
2003
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:14:58.50 
310
 
129
 
130
WEDIG Mirjam 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:15:03.68 
311
 
130
 
131
WECKESSER Laura 
2002
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:15:05.42 
312
 
181
 
181
ZEGOWITZ Milou 
2006
ETSV Lauda 00:15:08.01 
313
 
131
 
132
SAZINGER Anna 
2002
TV Königshofen 00:15:12.58 
314
 
132
 
133
BESSERER Annika 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:15:13.78 
315
 
182
 
182
STAELE Lucca 
2002
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:15:13.88 
316
 
133
 
134
SACK Kathrin 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:15:15.10 
317
 
183
 
183
SEMKE Denis 
2006
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:15:18.55 
318
 
134
 
135
LIEBENSTEIN Lena 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:15:18.76 
319
 
184
 
184
KUZMIN Leon 
2002
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:15:18.99 
320
 
135
 
136
SEMMLER Nadine 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:15:20.52 
321
 
136
 
137
JEßBERGER Elisabeth 
2001
TSV Werbach 00:15:21.26 
322
 
185
 
185
KAISER Oliver 
2005
GWRS Lauda 00:15:23.51 
323
 
137
 
138
MOTA-HEHN Luana 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:15:28.83 
324
 
186
 
186
ASMA Ertugrul 
2005
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:15:28.94 
325
 
187
 
187
FRITSCHE Thilo 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:15:32.71 
326
 
188
 
188
LANGE Lukas 
2004
GWRS Lauda 00:15:33.17 
327
 
138
 
139
LÖFFLER Veronika 
1999
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:15:38.75 
328
 
1
 
189
TRENTIN- MEYER Cyprian 
1997
TV Königshofen 00:15:41.87 
329
 
139
 
140
SAUTNER Catrin 
1999
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:15:43.41 
330
 
189
 
190
SCHÄFFNER Sven 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:15:43.45 
331
 
190
 
191
FELL Felix 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:15:44.00 
332
 
140
 
141
ELLESER Michaela 
2003
Turmbergschule 00:15:57.10 
333
 
141
 
142
BANZER Anna Berrit 
2003
TV Königshofen 00:16:08.73 
334
 
142
 
143
SCHWEITZER Sophia 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:16:22.18 
335
 
191
 
192
KRAUS Max 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:16:22.92 
336
 
143
 
144
GÜNTER Cyan 
2003
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:16:24.89 
337
 
144
 
145
TEUBERT Lilu-Shirly 
2005
GWRS Lauda 00:16:25.20 
338
 
145
 
146
UNGAR Mila 
2006
GWRS Lauda 00:16:26.35 
339
 
146
 
147
UNGAR Fee 
2006
GWRS Lauda 00:16:26.80 
340
 
147
 
148
GERLINGER Sina 
2003
Turmbergschule 00:16:38.12 
341
 
148
 
149
BLAZIC Chiara 
2002
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:16:41.90 
342
 
149
 
150
KEGELMANN Lara 
2006
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:16:45.48 
343
 
150
 
151
BAUER Victoria 
2003
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:16:46.76 
344
 
151
 
152
BOUHRA Salima 
2005
GWRS Lauda 00:16:48.88 
345
 
192
 
193
HAHN Jannis 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:17:01.07 
346
 
152
 
153
GERLINGER Lara 
2005
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:17:01.30 
347
 
153
 
154
TANNEBERGER Nina 
2003
Turmbergschule 00:17:02.70 
348
 
193
 
194
BAUER Justin 
2004
Turmbergschule Königshofen 00:17:02.77 
349
 
194
 
195
BITTORF Marlon 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:17:09.20 
350
 
195
 
196
BOIVIN Markus 
1998
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:17:23.43 
351
 
154
 
155
HEHN-MARK Luisa 
1998
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:17:23.83 
352
 
196
 
197
SCHMIDT Jason 
2005
GWRS Lauda 00:18:26.61 
353
 
2
 
156
DITTRICH Ann-Kathrin 
1994
Schule im Taubertal 00:20:59.71 
354
 
2
 
198
HUBER Daniel 
1975
Schule im Taubertal 00:21:17.84 
355
 
197
 
199
UHL Jonas 
2001
GWRS Lauda 01:03:25.22 
 
5km Hobbylauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
LOTTER Fabian 
1990
TV Miltenberg e.V. 00:17:50.97 
2
 
2
 
2
KIENZLE Niklas 
1997
TSV Ensingen 00:19:29.42 
3
 
3
 
3
WEIMER Sebastian 
1993
FC Hundheim-Steinbach 00:19:48.62 
4
 
4
 
4
SCHEURER Manuel 
1996
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:20:05.19 
5
 
5
 
5
FRANK David 
1993
Oberschüpf 00:20:14.79 
6
 
1
 
1
SCHOOFS Erika 
1966
TSV Weeze 00:20:21.07 
7
 
6
 
6
WOHLFAHRT Thomas 
1990
SV Uiffingen 00:20:37.61 
8
 
7
 
7
MÜLLER Alexander 
1986
- 00:20:55.26 
9
 
8
 
8
BENZ David 
1997
TSV Ensingen 00:20:57.01 
10
 
9
 
9
HÜGEL Kevin 
1997
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:21:03.84 
11
 
10
 
10
STREIB Christian 
1996
TSV Ensingen 00:21:07.43 
12
 
11
 
11
MUREK Jérôme 
1997
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:21:17.13 
13
 
12
 
12
HECK Florian 
1997
Fechtclub TBB 00:21:19.78 
14
 
13
 
13
HAIBER Lorenz 
1998
TSV Ensingen 00:21:41.75 
15
 
14
 
14
MAYER Michael 
1998
TSV Ensingen 00:21:42.38 
16
 
15
 
15
BLECKMANN Luca 
1999
TV Königshofen 00:21:58.08 
17
 
16
 
16
GABEL Frank 
1990
 00:22:19.71 
18
 
17
 
17
AMBACH Werner 
1970
ETSV Lauda 00:22:21.89 
19
 
18
 
18
LERCH Richard 
1996
MoRi 00:22:22.06 
20
 
19
 
19
AMBACH Kevin 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:22:22.53 
21
 
20
 
20
MANTAJ Tim-Eric 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:22:25.10 
22
 
21
 
21
WOLFART Ron 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:22:27.54 
23
 
22
 
22
KLEIST Hendrik 
1994
Fitness - Center impuls Lauda 00:22:34.11 
24
 
23
 
23
STOLZE Leander 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:22:37.16 
25
 
24
 
24
ENGELHARDT-SCHIESER Steffen 
1987
 00:22:37.80 
26
 
25
 
25
DIETERMANN Brian 
1998
SV DJK Taufkirchen 00:22:39.12 
27
 
26
 
26
BAMSCHBACH Clemens 
1972
TSV Buchen 00:22:43.83 
28
 
27
 
27
HEIDINGER Timo 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:23:04.22 
29
 
28
 
28
GAKSTATTER Heiko 
1983
SpVgg Sindolsheim 00:23:04.27 
30
 
29
 
29
REINHARD Jonas 
1997
Werkrealschule TBB 00:23:19.61 
31
 
30
 
30
JÜTTNER Philipp 
1999
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:23:19.65 
32
 
31
 
31
WEBER Andreas 
1997
Oberschüpf 00:23:31.14 
33
 
2
 
2
ROTH Anna-Lena 
1997
TSG Impfingen 00:23:32.00 
34
 
32
 
32
KELLERMANN Timo 
1985
 00:23:35.35 
35
 
33
 
33
BENNINGER MORALES Yannik 
2002
TSG Öhringen 00:23:36.24 
36
 
34
 
34
BENNINGER Erik 
1968
TSG Öhringen 00:23:39.87 
37
 
35
 
35
ROTH Michael 
1997
 00:23:40.84 
38
 
36
 
36
FRIEDRICH Moritz 
1995
MoRi 00:23:41.11 
39
 
3
 
3
LOTTER Antonia 
2001
ETSV Lauda 00:23:59.37 
40
 
37
 
37
BERBERICH Christoph 
1971
Volleyball FC Gissigheim 00:24:07.06 
41
 
38
 
38
ZIMMERMANN Philipp 
1987
FC Gissigheim 00:24:07.88 
42
 
39
 
39
BOPP Wendelin 
1951
 00:24:15.06 
43
 
40
 
40
KELLERMANN Ingo 
1978
 00:24:23.27 
44
 
41
 
41
WALTNER Helmut 
1964
TSG Impfingen 00:24:28.41 
45
 
42
 
42
HAAG Louis 
2000
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:24:31.67 
46
 
43
 
43
HOFMANN Thorben 
2003
TSV Schwabhausen 00:24:32.21 
47
 
44
 
44
SCHÜTZ Alexander 
1983
- 00:24:32.55 
48
 
45
 
45
ECKERT Niklas 
2003
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:24:32.58 
49
 
4
 
4
PFEIFFER Katja 
1972
FC Dörlesberg 00:24:32.65 
50
 
46
 
46
KOCH Felix 
1997
TSV Ensingen 00:24:38.18 
51
 
47
 
47
KREIS Alexander 
1963
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:24:41.10 
52
 
48
 
48
KLINGERT Noah 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:24:42.24 
53
 
49
 
49
GSELL Rainer 
1963
GWRS Lauda 00:24:46.76 
54
 
50
 
50
SIEGERT Steffen 
1981
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:25:00.61 
55
 
5
 
5
MÜLLER Sarah 
1985
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:25:12.71 
56
 
51
 
51
STIERLE Thomas 
1964
Easy Peasy Crew 00:25:13.82 
57
 
6
 
6
SCHWAB Christin 
2002
 00:25:14.54 
58
 
52
 
52
METHNER Max 
2000
TSV Ensingen 00:25:20.15 
59
 
53
 
53
LEIDEL Christian 
1984
Easy Peasy Crew 00:25:21.22 
60
 
54
 
54
POSLOVSKY Tobias 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:25:21.26 
61
 
7
 
7
SCHNEIDER Lisa 
1985
TV Dittigheim 00:25:22.35 
62
 
55
 
55
DÜRR Markus 
1989
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:25:25.12 
63
 
56
 
56
BENNINGER MORALES Miklas 
2003
TSG Öhringen 00:25:25.26 
64
 
8
 
8
METHNER Jule 
2003
TSV Ensingen 00:25:25.98 
65
 
57
 
57
LOTTER Thomas 
1997
TSV Ensingen 00:25:30.66 
66
 
58
 
58
HELLMUTH Lukas 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:25:33.27 
67
 
59
 
59
KINSCHER Robin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:25:34.11 
68
 
60
 
60
HERRMANN Jonas 
1994
Intersport MuM 00:25:34.81 
69
 
61
 
61
GEIßLER Edgar 
1960
TSV Assamstadt 00:25:43.63 
70
 
9
 
9
WOHLFAHRT Bettina 
1969
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:25:44.08 
71
 
62
 
62
HAUSER Marco 
1978
LAUDA DR R WOBSER GMBH & CO KG 00:25:46.11 
72
 
63
 
63
WOLFARTH Jonas 
1992
CeraCon 00:25:46.81 
73
 
64
 
64
TIMM Hagen 
2002
GWRS Lauda 00:25:47.70 
74
 
65
 
65
BEHRINGER Niklas 
2001
GWRS Lauda 00:25:47.83 
75
 
66
 
66
TRUNK Adrian 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:25:48.99 
76
 
67
 
67
HELLINGER Niklas 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:25:49.42 
77
 
68
 
68
HÜBNER Axel 
1964
Sportjugend 00:25:55.30 
78
 
69
 
69
MÜLLER Tobias 
1991
 00:25:58.16 
79
 
10
 
10
BENZ Angelika 
2004
Team Family Benz 00:25:58.68 
80
 
70
 
70
NÖRPEL Hannes 
1983
Neuses 00:26:00.81 
81
 
11
 
11
HARTL Manuela 
1984
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:26:00.94 
82
 
12
 
12
STROBEL Anna 
1996
TSV Ensingen 00:26:01.19 
83
 
71
 
71
WEBER Timo 
1993
Oberschüpf 00:26:04.89 
84
 
72
 
72
MÜLLER Ulrich 
1980
Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:26:06.47 
85
 
73
 
73
BOPP Adam 
1987
 00:26:06.88 
86
 
74
 
74
KREMER Leon 
2002
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:26:06.93 
87
 
75
 
75
GREIßING Lenn 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:26:09.67 
88
 
76
 
76
DIETERMANN Cedric 
2000
SV DJK Taufkirchen 00:26:16.04 
89
 
77
 
77
THEINER Andreas 
2004
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:26:18.00 
90
 
78
 
78
BAMBERGER Julian 
1997
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:26:19.54 
91
 
79
 
79
RESAS Jakob 
1998
Fechtverein TBB 00:26:27.65 
92
 
80
 
80
GUSELIUS Adrian 
1998
TV Königshofen 00:26:30.56 
93
 
81
 
81
SANDER Thomas 
1999
TV Königshofen 00:26:30.80 
94
 
13
 
13
ZÜFLE Ute 
1956
VS-Möbel Tauberbischofsheim 00:26:32.07 
95
 
82
 
82
HÖNNINGER Peter 
1967
 00:26:32.65 
96
 
83
 
83
NEBEL Marc 
1988
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 00:26:33.20 
97
 
84
 
84
HILLER Markus 
1970
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:26:37.19 
98
 
85
 
85
MERKERT Marius 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:26:39.31 
99
 
86
 
86
FERNER Wolfgang 
1970
 00:26:41.07 
100
 
87
 
87
THEINER Markus 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:26:52.01 
101
 
14
 
14
SACK Melanie 
1989
 00:26:54.11 
102
 
15
 
15
STUMP Christa 
1956
Malteser 00:27:06.49 
103
 
88
 
88
BESSERER Florian 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:27:12.48 
104
 
16
 
16
FREI Marie 
1998
TV Königshofen 00:27:13.27 
105
 
17
 
17
BRENNFLECK Alicia 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:27:14.71 
106
 
18
 
18
KLAPPENBERGER-THIEL Marliese 
1957
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:27:16.15 
107
 
19
 
19
STANG Laura 
1998
ETSV Lauda 00:27:16.19 
108
 
20
 
20
BORCHERT Anne 
1986
Easy Peasy Crew 00:27:21.25 
109
 
89
 
89
HAMMELMANN Marvin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:27:24.02 
110
 
90
 
90
FELS Alexander 
1987
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:27:24.38 
111
 
21
 
21
WITTHOPF Carola 
1992
FC Gissigheim 00:27:29.93 
112
 
91
 
91
SCHÜTZ Klaus-Dieter 
1953
TSV Prosselheim 00:27:32.41 
113
 
92
 
92
STOLZE Thomas 
1966
TecAlliance 00:27:35.09 
114
 
93
 
93
BENZ Dietmar 
1968
Team Family Benz 00:27:35.38 
115
 
94
 
94
ZODER Dennis 
1990
LAUDA DR R WOBSER GMBH & CO KG 00:27:42.66 
116
 
22
 
22
SPINNER Maria 
1998
Turboschnecken Deubach 00:27:42.71 
117
 
23
 
23
SCHMITT Corinna 
1970
TV Königshofen 00:27:53.05 
118
 
24
 
24
ADELMANN Josefine 
2001
TV Königshofen 00:27:53.08 
119
 
25
 
25
RODRIGUES Sarah 
1993
TV Königshofen 00:27:53.10 
120
 
26
 
26
STAUFERT Daniela 
1986
 00:28:01.35 
121
 
95
 
95
WAGNER Jens 
1975
 00:28:14.40 
122
 
96
 
96
GOTTHARD Jürgen 
1961
 00:28:21.60 
123
 
97
 
97
HAUCK Gerald 
1964
 00:28:21.71 
124
 
27
 
27
SCHMITT Maren 
1995
TV Königshofen 00:28:26.97 
125
 
98
 
98
SCHELLMANN Maximilian 
2002
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:28:31.51 
126
 
99
 
99
SACK Lucas 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:28:33.00 
127
 
100
 
100
SCHELLMANN Michael 
1970
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:28:33.80 
128
 
101
 
101
HINTZSCHE Tobias 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:28:36.84 
129
 
102
 
102
BOJ Friedolin 
1961
Buchen 00:28:51.73 
130
 
103
 
103
KERTNER Stefan 
2003
MSG Lauda 00:28:57.44 
131
 
28
 
28
KUHN Heike 
1972
Unicum-Paimar 00:29:00.53 
132
 
29
 
29
BAUER Emilia 
1999
-- 00:29:02.75 
133
 
30
 
30
WILL Regina 
1968
 00:29:11.31 
134
 
31
 
31
MENSDORF Julia 
1989
 00:29:23.34 
135
 
104
 
104
GERSTENLAUER Jens 
1989
TV Königshofen 00:29:25.65 
136
 
32
 
32
HILLER Clara 
2000
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:29:25.69 
137
 
105
 
105
FEUERSTEIN Lukas 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:29:26.17 
138
 
33
 
33
SCHILLINGER Daniela 
1989
TSV Marbach 00:29:27.48 
139
 
106
 
106
BOHLENDER Silas 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:29:31.25 
140
 
107
 
107
HAAS Fabian 
1997
TSV Ensingen 00:29:36.32 
141
 
108
 
108
STÖHR Mika 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:29:37.36 
142
 
34
 
34
WEILAND Anne 
1993
Turboschnecken Deubach 00:29:44.68 
143
 
35
 
35
GEIER-PAWLIK Eva-Maria 
1963
 00:29:49.12 
144
 
36
 
36
GEIßLER Silvia 
1966
Easy Peasy Crew 00:29:49.42 
145
 
37
 
37
BRENNFLECK Celina 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:29:52.46 
146
 
38
 
38
JULIA Stemann 
1991
Bad Mergentheim 00:29:52.68 
147
 
39
 
39
WÜRZBERGER Madelaine 
1982
 00:29:53.35 
148
 
109
 
109
WÜRZBERGER Rolf 
1975
 00:29:53.98 
149
 
110
 
110
LAIS Alexander 
1997
GWRS Lauda 00:29:57.00 
150
 
40
 
40
STEMANN Dorette 
1957
Bad Mergentheim 00:30:02.88 
151
 
41
 
41
SPINNER Sabine 
1993
Turboschnecken Deubach 00:30:03.18 
152
 
42
 
42
IMHOF Stefanie 
1989
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:30:06.43 
153
 
111
 
111
KUTIROV Nicola 
1999
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:30:11.15 
154
 
43
 
43
DIETERMANN Dunja 
1967
SV DJK Taufkirchen 00:30:13.54 
155
 
112
 
112
SPIRK Luca 
2004
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:30:15.06 
156
 
113
 
113
HÖPFL Yannis 
2002
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:30:23.23 
157
 
114
 
114
SOHNS Raphael 
2005
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:30:25.13 
158
 
115
 
115
SOHNS Patrick 
1978
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:30:25.68 
159
 
116
 
116
SCHWESER Paul 
1953
TV Königshofen 00:30:28.94 
160
 
44
 
44
WILD Marlene 
2004
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:30:32.52 
161
 
117
 
117
HÖPFL Uwe 
1963
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:30:36.69 
162
 
118
 
118
BENZ Jonas 
2000
TSV Ensingen 00:30:38.54 
163
 
45
 
45
SCHNEIDER Lena 
1986
TV Dittigheim 00:30:41.75 
164
 
46
 
46
STANG Christine 
1987
Boxberg 00:31:02.92 
165
 
47
 
47
KÖDEL Laura 
1995
TV Königshofen 00:31:23.18 
166
 
48
 
48
ADELMANN Amelie 
1998
TV Königshofen 00:31:23.24 
167
 
119
 
119
HOBL Philipp 
2003
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:31:32.52 
168
 
120
 
120
GERSTBERGER Max 
2003
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:31:32.78 
169
 
121
 
121
SPITZNAGEL Thomas 
1959
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Lauda-Königshofen 00:31:42.96 
170
 
49
 
49
WAHL Julia 
1984
Würth Industrie Service 00:32:01.16 
171
 
50
 
50
MELZER Monja 
1990
Würth Industrie Service 00:32:04.76 
172
 
122
 
122
WEBER Philipp 
1989
Würth Industrie Service 00:32:04.86 
173
 
51
 
51
HOBL Heike 
1967
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:32:05.05 
174
 
123
 
123
KORKUT Kaan 
2004
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:32:05.40 
175
 
124
 
124
SPIRK Markus 
1974
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:32:12.29 
176
 
125
 
125
THROM Hendrik 
2004
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:32:12.41 
177
 
52
 
52
THROM Nicole 
1971
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:32:12.46 
178
 
126
 
126
BRAND Marcel 
2004
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:32:14.47 
179
 
127
 
127
SCHERER Frank 
1972
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:32:15.33 
180
 
128
 
128
SCHERER Maximilian 
2004
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:32:15.66 
181
 
53
 
53
SCHMIDT Madlene 
1996
CeraCon 00:32:20.93