22. Messelauf Lauda-Königshofen am: 15.09.2012
Veranstalter: ETSV 04 Lauda / Stadt Lauda-Königshofen

 
10,2km Teamlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
TV NIEDERSTETTEN-LAUFTREFF HERBSTHÄUSER  
1900
TV Niederstetten-Lauftreff Herbsthäuser alkoholfreies Hefweizen 00:48:51.24 
2
 
2
 
2
FC GISSIGHEIM -2- ABT. VOLLEYBALL  
1900
FC Gissigheim Abt. Volleyball - Team 2 00:49:12.55 
3
 
3
 
3
KARATE ABTEILUNG ETSV LAUDA  
1900
Karate Abteilung ETSV Lauda 00:54:52.59 
4
 
4
 
4
DISTELHÄUSER BRAUEREI  
1900
Distelhäuser Brauerei 00:58:24.28 
5
 
5
 
5
VS MÖBEL TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM  
1900
VS Möbel Tauberbischofsheim 00:58:41.10 
6
 
6
 
6
MARTIN-SCHLEYER-GYMNASIUM 1  
1900
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Team 1 00:59:34.71 
7
 
7
 
7
SPORTJUGEND RÜGEN  
1900
Sportjugend Rügen 00:59:40.21 
8
 
8
 
8
FC GISSIGHEIM -1- ABT. VOLLEYBALL  
1900
FC Gissigheim Abt. Volleyball - Team 1 00:59:41.66 
9
 
9
 
9
K.I.MOTIVATION  
1900
K.i.Motivation 00:59:55.68 
10
 
10
 
10
SPORTJUGEND SYLT  
1900
Sportjugend Sylt 01:01:19.49 
11
 
11
 
11
SPORTJUGEND ARDÈCHE  
1900
Sportjugend Ardèche 01:01:59.38 
12
 
12
 
12
SPORTJUGEND TEAM KROATIEN  
1900
Sportjugend Team Kroatien 01:03:36.92 
13
 
13
 
13
SPORTJUGEND INTERNATIONALES JUGENDCAMP  
1900
Sportjugend Internationales Jugendcamp Team 1 01:03:37.11 
14
 
1
 
1
LAUDEMER LAUFTREFF SCHÄTZLI  
0
Laudemer Lauftreff Schätzli 01:05:26.57 
15
 
14
 
14
FREIWILLIGE FEUERWEHR ABT. UNTERBALBACH  
1900
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Abteilung Unterbalbach 01:06:20.82 
16
 
15
 
15
MARTIN-SCHLEYER-GYMNASIUM 2  
1900
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium Team 2 01:06:31.16 
17
 
16
 
16
FAMILIENBANDE  
1900
Familienbande 01:10:08.83 
18
 
17
 
17
LAUFTREFF SV KÖNIGHEIM  
1900
Lauftreff SV Königheim 01:11:02.20 
19
 
18
 
18
MOTORRADSTAMMTISCH LAUDA  
1900
Motorradstammtisch Lauda 01:11:44.42 
20
 
19
 
19
GESUNDHEITSHOLDING TAUBERFRANKEN  
1900
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 01:12:08.55 
21
 
20
 
20
LAUFTREFF MUSIKKAPELLE GRÜNSFELD  
1900
Lauftreff Musikkapelle Grünsfeld 01:13:22.92 
 
10km Walking
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BECK Hans 
1952
Frank-Team 01:08:23.86 
2
 
1
 
1
MARKERT Martina 
1961
TV Königshofen 01:08:39.60 
3
 
2
 
2
DECKERT Karin 
1956
 01:10:01.91 
4
 
2
 
2
ENGLERT Thomas 
1962
Ski und Snowboardfreunde Lauda 01:11:52.54 
5
 
3
 
3
HOFMANN Theresa 
1950
TV Königshofen 01:11:59.17 
6
 
3
 
3
FRANK Helmut 
1946
Frank-Team 01:15:21.73 
7
 
4
 
4
LÖFFLER Ilse 
1954
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 01:16:42.45 
8
 
5
 
5
SCHLEßMANN Andrea 
1965
Tauberbischofsheim 01:16:46.83 
9
 
6
 
6
RETZ Renate 
1957
etsv 01:23:01.97 
10
 
4
 
4
HOFMANN Klaus 
1939
TSV Schwabhausen 01:26:21.36 
11
 
7
 
7
WAGNER Carmen 
1976
 01:27:56.09 
12
 
8
 
8
RÄDGE Andrea 
1970
Lauda/Marbach 01:28:21.42 
13
 
9
 
9
KAUFMANN DANIELA 
1972
Lauda/Marbach 01:28:21.56 
14
 
10
 
10
SAUTNER Anja 
1968
SportEyes by Optik Hahn Tauberbischofsheim 01:30:04.53 
15
 
11
 
11
HEHN Johanna 
1966
SportEyes by Optik Hahn Tauberbischofsheim 01:30:04.70 
16
 
12
 
12
SCHLUSCHE Theresa 
1991
SportEyes by Optik Hahn Tauberbischofsheim 01:30:05.29 
 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ANTONI Kevin 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:36:03.44 
2
 
1
 
2
REGELE Michael 
1981
FC Eichel 00:36:12.73 
3
 
2
 
3
LANDWEHR Peter 
1981
TG Kitzingen 00:36:30.54 
4
 
3
 
4
HOFMANN Michael 
1982
TSV Schwabhausen 00:36:39.60 
5
 
2
 
5
NITSCHE Stefan 
1984
TSV Buchen Triathlon 00:37:19.54 
6
 
3
 
6
ÖDAMER Sebastian 
1983
Grenzbereich 00:38:07.10 
7
 
1
 
7
DONATH Berno 
1971
TSV Buchen Triathlon 00:38:10.19 
8
 
2
 
8
RÜCKERT Christian 
1970
SV Königshofen 00:38:14.96 
9
 
4
 
9
STANG Timo 
1978
Lauda 00:38:24.47 
10
 
5
 
10
SCHÄFER Stefan 
1980
 00:38:33.46 
11
 
6
 
11
RÜDENAUER Marco 
1981
TV Bad Meergentheim 00:38:37.39 
12
 
1
 
1
ZIMMERMANN Laura 
1990
SV 05 Würzburg 00:38:38.93 
13
 
4
 
12
TIETZ Thomas 
1991
TV Tria Bad Mergentheim 00:38:44.31 
14
 
3
 
13
ULLENBRUCH Klaus 
1970
Polizeisportverein Hohenlohekreis 00:38:58.27 
15
 
5
 
14
HÖFER Florian 
1989
SV 05 Würzburg 00:38:59.93 
16
 
6
 
15
LANGMANDEL Daniel 
1988
DJK- SV Riedenheim 00:39:07.25 
17
 
7
 
16
STECKER Christian 
1985
Team Magic 00:39:17.67 
18
 
4
 
17
NEUGEBAUER Kai 
1969
 00:39:23.60 
19
 
1
 
18
LAUK Hubert 
1964
 00:39:32.51 
20
 
8
 
19
MARIUS Sack 
1992
 00:39:37.28 
21
 
2
 
20
MOTT Volker 
1965
LAUDA DR. R. WOBSER GMBH & CO. KG 00:39:41.62 
22
 
3
 
21
KREMER Siegfried 
1963
VS Möbel Tauberbischofsheim 00:39:42.87 
23
 
1
 
22
BONK Rafael 
1976
Lauftreff SV Edelfingen 00:39:54.92 
24
 
1
 
23
BANER Harry 
1960
LT SV Edelfingen 00:39:56.22 
25
 
4
 
24
SALZMANN Bernd 
1964
 00:39:57.05 
26
 
5
 
25
STEIN Martin 
1967
PAC Team 00:40:28.19 
27
 
7
 
26
VORHERR Sebastian 
1981
 00:40:46.14 
28
 
1
 
27
GRUNERT Julien 
1993
Reha-Fit Bauland 00:40:46.63 
29
 
9
 
28
HAAK Mario 
1989
Lauftreff Wasserturm 00:41:06.70 
30
 
10
 
29
STEFFEN Simon 
1985
Fitness-Center impuls 00:41:13.02 
31
 
8
 
30
BURKARD Konstantin 
1981
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:41:14.56 
32
 
5
 
31
WIESNER Mathias 
1971
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:41:17.57 
33
 
1
 
32
SCHEURER Manuel 
1996
TV Tria Bad Mergentheim 00:41:18.53 
34
 
2
 
33
HELMDACH Jürgen 
1961
LT SV Edelfingen 00:41:22.78 
35
 
11
 
34
?NUMMER #596894 
0
 00:41:31.00 
36
 
9
 
35
REUTER Christoph 
1979
TV Königshofen 00:41:32.24 
37
 
2
 
36
WEILAND Thomas 
1994
www.tri-team-schuepf.de 00:41:37.95 
38
 
10
 
37
MEDER Andreas 
1981
tri-team-schuepf.de 00:41:42.51 
39
 
2
 
38
HELLINGER Thorsten 
1975
ETSV Lauda 00:41:42.89 
40
 
1
 
39
HÜBNER Gerhard 
1956
SV Mulfingen 00:41:46.60 
41
 
12
 
40
MOHR Andreas 
1992
LAUDA DR. R. WOBSER GMBH & CO. KG 00:41:50.21 
42
 
13
 
41
REICHERT Marco 
1985
 00:41:53.42 
43
 
1
 
2
HERR Lucia 
1972
TSV 1846 Lohr am Main 00:41:54.78 
44
 
3
 
42
HAMBRECHT Volker 
1961
TSV Dörzbach 00:42:03.35 
45
 
1
 
3
ERLACH Anja 
1981
SV Würzburg 05 00:42:06.49 
46
 
4
 
43
BAUER Dieter 
1961
Lauftreff Sv Edelfingen 00:42:38.23 
47
 
11
 
44
WOLF Jens 
1982
SV 05 Würzburg 00:42:39.06 
48
 
3
 
45
VON WEDEL Wedigo 
1973
Das Team, das seinen Namen vergessen hat 00:42:41.28 
49
 
14
 
46
HEDSTÜCK David 
1986
 00:42:50.33 
50
 
3
 
47
FRANKENSTEIN Matthis 
1993
HG Königshofen/Sachsenflur 00:42:53.37 
51
 
15
 
48
STAHL Jörg 
1990
 00:42:56.09 
52
 
4
 
49
HILBERT Klaus 
1973
 00:43:00.70 
53
 
6
 
50
JANIK Heinz 
1963
ebm-papst 00:43:08.99 
54
 
5
 
51
SAUER André 
1975
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:43:31.81 
55
 
7
 
52
TANRIVERDIO Yaylabeyi 
1966
Königshofen 00:43:35.97 
56
 
6
 
53
MOLL Andreas 
1968
 00:43:43.70 
57
 
12
 
54
KNÖFEL Patrick 
1978
 00:43:50.56 
58
 
16
 
55
MAYER Daniel 
1988
 00:43:54.21 
59
 
8
 
56
HORRAY Dominik 
1966
Ski u. Snowboardfreunde Lauda 00:44:06.39 
60
 
9
 
57
FREUND Günter 
1966
EnBW- Team 00:44:15.94 
61
 
1
 
4
HOFMANN Angelika 
1958
ETSV Lauda 00:44:18.33 
62
 
7
 
58
REICHERT Ralf 
1969
Neuenstein 00:44:18.61 
63
 
1
 
59
BUSIGEL Peter 
1944
 00:44:25.88 
64
 
17
 
60
EISENHAUER Sebastian 
1986
 00:44:27.00 
65
 
10
 
61
GEIER Paul 
1966
 00:44:27.92 
66
 
13
 
62
FREITAG Andreas 
1982
SWR1 Deubach 00:44:39.21 
67
 
6
 
63
FRANK Richard 
1974
www.tri-team-schuepf.de 00:44:48.28 
68
 
5
 
64
BÖTTCHER Dr. Olaf 
1958
Südzucker 00:44:48.49 
69
 
6
 
65
BAYER Detlev 
1961
ELT Großheubach 00:44:49.39 
70
 
11
 
66
PÖHLMANN Ulrich 
1966
 00:44:56.31 
71
 
18
 
67
IFFLAND Sebastian 
1984
 00:45:06.76 
72
 
14
 
68
MEGELE Carsten 
1980
Stadtwerk Tauberfranken 00:45:14.16 
73
 
7
 
69
TEMPEL Edgar 
1961
 00:45:20.95 
74
 
1
 
5
ROST Claudia 
1967
LT Ansbach-Nord 00:45:22.86 
75
 
19
 
70
ALBRECHT Alex 
1986
Automobile Podlech 00:45:28.84 
76
 
8
 
71
SCHNEIDER Richard 
1972
Triefenstein 00:45:30.42 
77
 
12
 
72
AMBACH Thomas 
1965
ETSV Lauda 00:45:30.75 
78
 
9
 
73
SCHMIDT Uwe 
1968
 00:45:36.94 
79
 
10
 
74
WACHTER Jürgen 
1968
TSV Assamstadt 00:45:39.12 
80
 
1
 
75
REINHART Burkard 
1952
Lauftreff Neubrunn 00:45:41.67 
81
 
2
 
6
TRUNK Christine 
1978
TSV Assamstadt Abteilung Leichtathletik 00:45:43.95 
82
 
13
 
76
FISCHER Rüdiger 
1965
LT FV Neubrunn 00:45:44.55 
83
 
20
 
77
HÄUSLER Christoph 
1987
SV Zimmern 00:45:45.67 
84
 
2
 
78
EHRENFRIED Bernhard 
1957
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:45:48.86 
85
 
15
 
79
SCHROPP Volker 
1978
 00:45:49.90 
86
 
14
 
80
SPIES Matthias 
1967
VS Möbel Tauberbischofsheim 00:45:52.82 
87
 
21
 
81
FAULHABER Thomas 
1988
PAC Team 00:45:53.57 
88
 
16
 
82
RUDOLPHI Michael 
1979
 00:45:55.83 
89
 
15
 
83
SAMBETH Stefan 
1965
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:45:56.33 
90
 
11
 
84
RÖCKERT Heiko 
1970
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:45:56.75 
91
 
8
 
85
KRAFT Hubert 
1958
TTF Laudenbach 00:45:57.68 
92
 
2
 
7
FÜRST Eva-Maria 
1985
 00:46:00.11 
93
 
2
 
8
KÖLPIN Stefanie 
1960
FC Külsheim 00:46:01.93 
94
 
12
 
86
KULLNICK Peter 
1970
VFR Gerlachsheim 00:46:03.66 
95
 
7
 
87
SANS Wolfgang 
1975
 00:46:03.73 
96
 
8
 
88
FREITAG Alexander 
1974
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:46:11.79 
97
 
13
 
89
RUPP Armin 
1968
TSV Assamstadt 00:46:20.33 
98
 
9
 
90
RUF Klaus 
1960
DJK Unterbalbach 00:46:22.11 
99
 
16
 
91
ABB Norbert 
1963
TV Trennfurt 00:46:24.89 
100
 
17
 
92
ZOBEL Joachim 
1967
ZZ-TOP 00:46:27.25 
101
 
22
 
93
HORWATH Sven 
1989
FC Eubigheim 00:46:27.60 
102
 
4
 
94
FREITAG Christian 
1993
 00:46:30.55 
103
 
23
 
95
FRANKENSTEIN Jan 
1991
 00:46:32.83 
104
 
18
 
96
KOHLL Marc 
1967
Walfer Hasen 00:46:32.84 
105
 
19
 
97
FÖRSTER Thomas 
1967
 00:46:37.92 
106
 
9
 
98
UMMINGER Christian 
1976
 00:46:40.43 
107
 
10
 
99
GEHR Christian 
1976
 00:46:42.12 
108
 
20
 
100
KUFEN Frank 
1967
LAUDA DR. R. WOBSER GMBH & CO. KG 00:46:42.90 
109
 
21
 
101
WEILAND matthias 
1966
lauftreff Edelfingen 00:46:45.91 
110
 
10
 
102
HÖFLING Karl 
1958
Ski u.Snowboardfreunde Lauda 00:46:48.29 
111
 
11
 
103
GRESS Thomas 
1976
Igersheim 00:46:49.63 
112
 
3
 
104
ECK Eugen 
1957
TV Boxberg 00:46:50.04 
113
 
22
 
105
SCHMITT Rainer 
1966
TV Trennfurt 00:46:50.80 
114
 
2
 
9
METZGER Sonja 
1972
TSV Markelsheim 00:46:52.59 
115
 
23
 
106
BENZ Rainer 
1967
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:46:53.07 
116
 
11
 
107
JIRA Günter 
1959
ETSV Lauda 00:46:57.13 
117
 
17
 
108
HOLLER johannes 
1979
 00:46:57.86 
118
 
24
 
109
KIENZLE Rainer 
1966
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:47:00.99 
119
 
25
 
110
PORASIL Stefan 
1967
Motorradfreunde Markelsheim 00:47:04.41 
120
 
26
 
111
STOLZENBERGER Jürgen 
1963
Kist 00:47:10.51 
121
 
27
 
112
HEPPEL Dieter 
1965
TV Niederstetten 00:47:15.97 
122
 
12
 
113
HERM Jochen 
1973
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:47:16.91 
123
 
3
 
10
KÜPPER Lorena 
1962
ETSV Lauda 00:47:17.48 
124
 
3
 
11
KELLER Gloria 
1981
TSV Höpfingen 00:47:19.17 
125
 
24
 
114
WOLFARTH Martin 
1989
 00:47:23.94 
126
 
13
 
115
MÜLLER Andreas 
1975
- 00:47:30.78 
127
 
1
 
12
DIFLOÉ Salina 
1976
TSV Höpfingen 00:47:31.28 
128
 
4
 
116
UMMINGER Ulrich 
1957
Sportjugend 00:47:39.49 
129
 
12
 
117
HAUK Ralf 
1962
TSV Mudau 00:47:52.00 
130
 
14
 
118
STREIT Florian 
1974
 00:47:55.69 
131
 
13
 
119
GAYER Stefan 
1961
 00:47:58.29 
132
 
28
 
120
MECHLER Rolf 
1964
TSV Mudau 00:48:01.39 
133
 
14
 
121
WEHR Siggi 
1961
LT FV Neubrunn 00:48:01.66 
134
 
15
 
122
HERRMANN Thomas 
1977
Bad Mergentheim 00:48:04.23 
135
 
15
 
123
HERMANN Ralf 
1961
ETSV Lauda 00:48:05.47 
136
 
2
 
13
HEROLD Svenja 
1977
TSV 08 Schweigern 00:48:11.92 
137
 
2
 
14
KRUG Elisabeth 
1965
Sportjugend 00:48:14.06 
138
 
5
 
124
RUCK Günther 
1955
ETSV Lauda 00:48:15.67 
139
 
29
 
125
HEINRICH Markus 
1965
Sportjugend 00:48:19.04 
140
 
25
 
126
ENGERT Markus 
1985
TV Königshofen 00:48:24.89 
141
 
14
 
127
MOHR Dieter 
1968
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:48:25.13 
142
 
3
 
15
WIESNER Sandra 
1976
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:48:27.32 
143
 
16
 
128
WENZEL Joachim 
1958
Warriors Baseball MgH 00:48:29.21 
144
 
3
 
16
KURZ Marion 
1972
Weikersheim 00:48:30.53 
145
 
15
 
129
SCHMIDT Frank 
1971
Lauda 00:48:30.63 
146
 
30
 
130
KUBIS Jürgen 
1963
Der Tempomat 00:48:31.42 
147
 
26
 
131
MÜNCH Marcel 
1990
MAFI Trac-Team 00:48:34.95 
148
 
16
 
132
REICHE Mario 
1969
 00:48:35.20 
149
 
17
 
133
SCHWAN Marcus 
1962
Automobile Podlech 00:48:36.58 
150
 
31
 
134
RUESS Peter 
1967
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:48:48.81 
151
 
18
 
135
KÖHLER Jürgen 
1961
Ev. Sozialstation Wertheim 00:48:54.44 
152
 
32
 
136
SEIZ Josef 
1964
LAUDA DR. R. WOBSER GMBH & CO. KG 00:48:59.47 
153
 
27
 
137
REUSCHLEIN Tim 
1987
 00:49:11.13 
154
 
17
 
138
WÜRKNER Klaus 
1968
TV Bad Meergentheim 00:49:33.58 
155
 
33
 
139
MICHELBACH Harald 
1966
TV Königshofen 00:49:39.10 
156
 
28
 
140
ALMASI Daniel 
1992
Automobile Podlech 00:49:44.47 
157
 
2
 
141
SCHOLZ Christian 
1952
FC Eubigheim 00:49:46.39 
158
 
19
 
142
KINSCHER Rainer 
1959
QiGong am Dampflockdenkmal 00:49:58.71 
159
 
2
 
143
WALTNER Helmut 
1946
TSG Impfingen 00:50:00.48 
160
 
3
 
17
WEIS Margarete 
1990
ETSV Lauda 00:50:01.74 
161
 
2
 
144
GRADY David 
1998
Reha-Fit Bauland Osterburken 00:50:10.33 
162
 
34
 
145
ZIPPRICH Horst 
1964
 00:50:11.47 
163
 
20
 
146
PRAGOSA Joao 
1960
 00:50:17.94 
164
 
18
 
147
KREUTZER Gabriel 
1969
Fitness-Center impuls 00:50:18.83 
165
 
19
 
148
PAHLE Jürgen 
1968
Ski u. Snowboardfreunde Lauda 00:50:28.18 
166
 
35
 
149
SCHENK Dietmar 
1967
LT SV Edelfingen 00:50:33.00 
167
 
4
 
18
ZÖLLER Anna 
1992
SV 05 Würzburg 00:50:35.17 
168
 
20
 
150
RENNER German 
1971
Praxis Ball-Renner 00:50:35.23 
169
 
6
 
151
MÜNZ Roland 
1953
TSV Blaufelden 00:50:40.16 
170
 
21
 
152
HAIBER Bernhard 
1961
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:50:44.33 
171
 
21
 
153
LEBER Thomas 
1969
SV Oberbalbach 00:50:51.20 
172
 
18
 
154
RUCK Steffen 
1979
 00:51:01.38 
173
 
22
 
155
GEIGER Clemens 
1961
VS Möbel Tauberbischofsheim 00:51:11.20 
174
 
1
 
19
KELLER Ellen 
1952
TSV Höpfingen 00:51:14.41 
175
 
5
 
20
PRINZ Nathalie 
1989
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:51:17.63 
176
 
1
 
21
RUCK Renate 
1956
ETSV Lauda 00:51:21.85 
177
 
29
 
156
MÜLLER Lukas 
1992
MAFI Trac-Team 00:51:22.30 
178
 
4
 
22
ERTEL Birgit 
1971
 00:51:31.21 
179
 
3
 
157
LURZ Gerhard 
1951
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:51:33.79 
180
 
30
 
158
PROSSER Axel 
1985
Königshofen 00:51:36.75 
181
 
7
 
159
CHIFFOLLEAU Dominique 
1955
 00:51:37.10 
182
 
36
 
160
DERR Bernhard 
1963
ETSV Lauda 00:51:37.21 
183
 
2
 
23
SUARSANA Nicole 
1953
ETSV Lauda 00:51:41.48 
184
 
6
 
24
RÖSCH Nicole 
1989
SV Nassig 00:51:42.48 
185
 
23
 
161
UHL Alois 
1960
 00:51:43.37 
186
 
4
 
25
GREß Silke 
1979
 00:51:50.05 
187
 
22
 
162
QUENZER Jürgen 
1969
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:51:51.21 
188
 
3
 
26
EICHHORN Gerlinde 
1963
Unterginsbach 00:51:57.12 
189
 
24
 
163
BOPP Joseph 
1959
Wachbach 00:51:57.26 
190
 
25
 
164
HERTLEIN Herbert 
1962
Lauftreff SV Edelfingen 00:51:59.62 
191
 
31
 
165
BETHÄUßER Nico 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:52:01.89 
192
 
32
 
166
REENTS Falko 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:52:02.14 
193
 
33
 
167
BILANCIA Daniel 
1986
 00:52:06.35 
194
 
8
 
168
MÜNZEL Karl 
1954
LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:52:06.69 
195
 
4
 
27
JACOBY-FLEUCHAUS Tanja 
1974
Fitness-Center impuls 00:52:08.76 
196
 
3
 
169
STOCKMEISTER Lucas 
1997
Automobile Podlech 00:52:09.05 
197
 
23
 
170
MICHEL Martin 
1968
Grundschule Wittighausen 00:52:09.43 
198
 
37
 
171
LOHFF Andreas 
1967
SV Kürnach 00:52:12.50 
199
 
5
 
28
SACK Andrea 
1979
Fitness-Center impuls 00:52:13.56 
200
 
4
 
29
HELMDACH Cornelia 
1963
LT SV Edelfingen 00:52:15.10 
201
 
26
 
172
WENIGER Albert 
1961
ohne 00:52:22.05 
202
 
5
 
30
ACHSTETTER Marion 
1975
 00:52:25.44 
203
 
9
 
173
THEILER Martin 
1957
Freizeitläufer Oberlauda 00:52:27.54 
204
 
24
 
174
BRAUN Andreas 
1972
 00:52:29.47 
205
 
6
 
31
GÖLLER Petra 
1974
 00:52:29.68 
206
 
38
 
175
MÜLLER Dieterich 
1964
Genussläufer 00:52:30.91 
207
 
7
 
32
VUAILLAT Clementine 
1989
Bad Mergentheim 00:52:34.11 
208
 
4
 
176
SCHÖMIG Elmar 
1950
ETSV Lauda 00:52:35.66 
209
 
10
 
177
FRANK Andreas 
1954
TSV Assamstadt 00:52:37.30 
210
 
16
 
178
VOGEL Maik 
1975
TSV Werbach 00:52:47.02 
211
 
27
 
179
DÖPFNER Dietmar 
1961
Sport Hofmann TBB 00:52:49.66 
212
 
17
 
180
DERR Leander 
1976
MAFI Trac-Team 00:52:56.15 
213
 
25
 
181
ARTZ Arno 
1969
MAFI Trac-Team 00:52:56.17 
214
 
28
 
182
DESCHNER Rainer 
1958
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:53:00.04 
215
 
4
 
33
TOLLE-RENNEBARTH Angelika 
1960
ETSV Lauda 00:53:11.31 
216
 
5
 
183
ENGERT Franz 
1951
TV Königshofen 00:53:14.19 
217
 
8
 
34
MÜLLER Jessica 
1987
FC Eubigheim 00:53:21.15 
218
 
6
 
184
HAMMERICH ANTON 
1952
Gesangsverein Distelhausen 00:53:24.08 
219
 
6
 
35
KUBIS Christiane 
1979
 00:53:32.75 
220
 
5
 
185
HEIM Markus 
1994
FC Eubigheim 00:53:35.03 
221
 
18
 
186
WEIL Matthias 
1976
 00:53:40.86 
222
 
7
 
187
HERARD Jacques 
1948
 00:53:45.02 
223
 
8
 
188
WOGNITSCH Ôrlando 
1950
TSV Höpfingen 00:53:45.46 
224
 
29
 
189
HESPELT Roland 
1960
Vfr Gommersdorf 00:53:47.26 
225
 
7
 
36
BANTSCHEFF Yvonne 
1978
Nohl Optik Sindelfingen 00:53:54.54 
226
 
34
 
190
WEBER Vincent 
1999
Bäckerei Weber 00:53:55.80 
227
 
35
 
191
WEBER Tilmann 
1992
Bäckerei Weber 00:53:56.54 
228
 
30
 
192
WEBER Peter 
1959
Bäckerei Weber 00:53:57.13 
229
 
5
 
37
WOLF Dagmar 
1962
ETSV Lauda 00:54:00.30 
230
 
39
 
193
KONERTH Klaus 
1966
Unicum 00:54:00.52 
231
 
9
 
38
TREMMEL Rebekka 
1988
 00:54:02.52 
232
 
9
 
194
SCHAAL Werner 
1949
TSV Buchen 00:54:04.41 
233
 
19
 
195
KAUFMANN Rolf 
1981
LAUDA DR. R. WOBSER GMBH & CO. KG 00:54:08.66 
234
 
20
 
196
DRESHAJ Burim 
1982
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:54:11.12 
235
 
36
 
197
SCHÖNLEBER Markus 
1984
 00:54:12.53 
236
 
5
 
39
KOHLL Sigrid 
1966
Walfer Hasen 00:54:13.48 
237
 
6
 
40
LOTTER Vera 
1961
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:54:16.56 
238
 
26
 
198
DIETERMANN Andreas 
1968
 00:54:28.85 
239
 
10
 
41
BOPP Ann-Kathrin 
1987
Stadtwerk Tauberfranken 00:54:35.12 
240
 
11
 
42
HÜBENTHAL Jana 
1992
Reha Fit Bauland 00:54:38.29 
241
 
37
 
199
ENGEL Eugen 
1986
DLRG Külsheim 00:54:46.37 
242
 
38
 
200
HOFMANN Benjamin 
1991
 00:54:54.46 
243
 
19
 
201
MÜLLER Andreas 
1977
 00:55:01.23 
244
 
21
 
202
SCHUSTER Jürgen 
1979
Sportfreunde Tiefenbach 00:55:05.31 
245
 
31
 
203
KINSCHER Peter 
1958
Fitness-Center impuls 00:55:13.92 
246
 
40
 
204
ELLERSTORFER Olaf 
1964
Ski u.Snowboardfreunde Lauda 00:55:39.51 
247
 
32
 
205
THIELE Wolfgang 
1962
Rottenbauer 00:55:39.65 
248
 
41
 
206
KÜNZIG Martin 
1967
VS Möbel Tauberbischofsheim 00:55:55.44 
249
 
39
 
207
SCHOLZ Markus 
1988
Lauda 00:55:58.01 
250
 
6
 
43
THOME Heike 
1965
 00:56:01.28 
251
 
27
 
208
MÜLLER Matthias 
1970
VS Möbel Tauberbischofsheim 00:56:16.09 
252
 
7
 
44
KILIAN Heike 
1973
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:56:17.79 
253
 
40
 
209
NÖRPEL Hannes 
1983
ohne 00:56:26.83 
254
 
33
 
210
HÖNNINGER Norbert 
1962
LAUDA DR. R. WOBSER GMBH & CO. KG 00:56:34.03 
255
 
28
 
211
VOLKERT Georg 
1969
Volksbank Main-Tauber eG 00:56:38.00 
256
 
10
 
212
LEICHT Peter 
1950
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:56:39.64 
257
 
34
 
213
PREIS Ralf 
1959
Fitness-Center impuls 00:56:42.58 
258
 
29
 
214
HAMMER Sandro 
1972
 00:56:50.85 
259
 
3
 
215
WAGNER Ernst 
1944
SV Rengershausen 00:56:55.10 
260
 
20
 
216
JOERRES Christoph 
1974
Unicum 00:57:16.44 
261
 
7
 
45
MARKL Birgit 
1965
Volksbank Main-Tauber eG 00:57:38.35 
262
 
4
 
217
KURZER Marvin 
1996
FC Eubigheim 00:57:47.88 
263
 
35
 
218
ENDRES Thomas 
1961
 00:57:59.24 
264
 
11
 
219
HOFMANN Armin 
1953
LAUDA DR. R. WOBSER GMBH & CO. KG 00:58:12.83 
265
 
8
 
46
VIATER-HOFMANN Anna 
1979
 00:58:16.95 
266
 
1
 
220
FESNAU Bernard 
1941
 00:58:20.79 
267
 
42
 
221
BROUSSILLON Michel 
1964
 00:58:21.56 
268
 
22
 
222
ARNOLD Oliver 
1978
LAUDA DR. R. WOBSER GMBH & CO. KG 00:58:24.38 
269
 
11
 
223
FALK Thomas 
1949
 00:58:28.79 
270
 
21
 
224
MEZLER Ricardo 
1973
SV Distelhausen 00:58:48.73 
271
 
8
 
47
BURGER Marion 
1976
Fitness-Center impuls 00:58:56.09 
272
 
8
 
48
SPERLICH-HOFFMANN Kerstin 
1965
 00:59:16.24 
273
 
3
 
49
SCHULZE Gertrud 
1957
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:59:31.73 
274
 
2
 
225
SITZMANN Heinz 
1941
TV Bad Brückenau 00:59:37.40 
275
 
4
 
50
HENNING Margarete 
1954
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:59:41.35 
276
 
9
 
51
KUHN Stefanie 
1978
 00:59:42.69 
277
 
23
 
226
HEPP-GÖPFERT Simon 
1981
Neuses 00:59:45.44 
278
 
5
 
52
MÜLLER Nicole 
1971
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:59:55.71 
279
 
12
 
53
BAIER isabel 
1983
 01:00:03.02 
280
 
41
 
227
HERATH Dominik 
1992
SGM Weihersheim / Schäftersheim 01:00:10.32 
281
 
6
 
54
ZÜGNER Ingrid 
1969
 01:00:24.95 
282
 
43
 
228
HAHN Christian 
1965
 01:00:29.68 
283
 
9
 
55
NAPIER Verena 
1975
 01:00:34.66 
284
 
10
 
56
AUBART Kerstin 
1973
SportEyes by Optik Hahn Tauberbischofsheim 01:00:35.64 
285
 
7
 
57
STINGL Silke 
1968
Wertheim 01:00:41.64 
286
 
7
 
58
BACH Liselotte 
1960
 01:00:55.37 
287
 
30
 
229
HELLMUTH Matthias 
1971
Turmbergschule 01:01:04.51 
288
 
11
 
59
HELLMUTH Sabine 
1974
Turmbergschule 01:01:04.54 
289
 
31
 
230
MOLL Wolfgang 
1969
LUTZ'E-BÄCK 01:01:11.35 
290
 
5
 
60
STEMANN Dorette 
1957
Bad Mergentheim 01:01:37.58 
291
 
13
 
61
WILD Daniela 
1990
SV Uiffingen 01:01:44.98 
292
 
36
 
231
BARTH Karl-Heinz 
1960
 01:02:47.70 
293
 
14
 
62
STEMANN Julia 
1991
Bad Mergentheim 01:03:12.77 
294
 
9
 
63
KEPPNER Carmen 
1967
TSV Kupprichhausen 01:03:19.09 
295
 
10
 
64
KILIAN Elvira 
1967
TSV Kupprichhausen 01:03:19.41 
296
 
15
 
65
LANG Lena 
1984
 01:03:42.36 
297
 
1
 
232
WEIßENBERGER Josef 
1934
ETSV Lauda 01:03:54.91 
298
 
5
 
233
WEIßENBERGER Lukas 
1995
ETSV Lauda 01:03:55.46 
299
 
6
 
234
CASTRO MONTES Daniel 
1996
Gastschüler Martin Schleyer Gymnasium Lauda 01:03:55.51 
300
 
16
 
66
HEARN Stefanie 
1988
Hobbyläufer 01:04:37.83 
301
 
42
 
235
HORAK Benedict 
1987
Hobbyläufer 01:04:38.57 
302
 
11
 
67
LERCH Alfia 
1967
Müller Martini 01:04:46.48 
303
 
17
 
68
REINHARDT Simone 
1986
 01:06:36.95 
304
 
22
 
236
ORTH Michael 
1973
Unterschüpf 01:08:10.81 
305
 
43
 
237
KÖCHER David 
1992
Hobbyläufer 01:13:42.17 
306
 
6
 
69
HORAK Sybille 
1955
Hobbyläufer 01:17:42.93 
307
 
2
 
238
ETTNER Josef Michael 
1934
Ansman AG 01:28:55.01 
 
2,5km Schülerlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HILDENBRAND Anthony 
2000
FC Dörlesberg 00:08:09.59 
2
 
2
 
2
SCHULER Fabian 
2000
 00:08:33.02 
3
 
3
 
3
GÖTZELMANN Louis 
1998
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:08:35.02 
4
 
1
 
1
BOPP Samira 
1999
TV Bad Meergentheim 00:08:39.94 
5
 
4
 
4
MICHELBACH Martin 
1997
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:08:59.36 
6
 
5
 
5
KONRAD Yannick 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:09:18.92 
7
 
6
 
6
FRITSCH Tim 
1997
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:09:22.71 
8
 
7
 
7
JOVANOVIC Kevin 
1999
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:09:23.29 
9
 
8
 
8
MASSANETZ Noah 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:09:33.72 
10
 
9
 
9
SCHMITT Maximilian 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:09:37.21 
11
 
2
 
2
DÖRFLINGER Loren 
2002
FC Külsheim 00:09:38.84 
12
 
10
 
10
KARLE Felix 
2000
TSV Tauberbischofsheim 00:09:41.52 
13
 
11
 
11
WINTER Yannik-Luca 
2002
GSGerlachsheim 00:09:45.44 
14
 
12
 
12
KRAUS Christopher 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:09:45.96 
15
 
13
 
13
SCHEUERMANN Noah 
1999
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:09:51.28 
16
 
14
 
14
FAUL Paul-Luca 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:09:52.94 
17
 
15
 
15
APPEL Dominik 
2000
Schweigern 00:09:54.52 
18
 
16
 
16
TRSLIC Luca 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:09:55.89 
19
 
17
 
17
HOFMANN Robin 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:01.35 
20
 
18
 
18
GUBELIUS Adrian 
1998
 00:10:01.66 
21
 
19
 
19
HOFMANN Maxim 
2003
Balbachschule 00:10:02.02 
22
 
20
 
20
SCHÖRÖSCH Yannick 
1998
 00:10:03.83 
23
 
3
 
3
BEIL Lorena 
1997
 00:10:04.06 
24
 
21
 
21
ROLL Maximilian 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:04.35 
25
 
4
 
4
STEIN Madeleine 
1999
TSV Markelsheim 00:10:04.62 
26
 
22
 
22
WÜHR Kevin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:05.02 
27
 
23
 
23
APP Vincent Leonard 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:05.20 
28
 
24
 
24
JÜTTNER Philipp 
1999
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:08.54 
29
 
25
 
25
EKERT Fabian 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:10.81 
30
 
26
 
26
KUHN Louis 
1998
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:12.68 
31
 
27
 
27
SIGMUND Leon 
2002
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:10:13.81 
32
 
28
 
28
HOFMANN Marlon 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:15.93 
33
 
29
 
29
GEIGER Tim 
2002
 00:10:18.07 
34
 
30
 
30
HÜGEL Robin 
2001
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:10:25.32 
35
 
31
 
31
SEMMLER Marc 
1998
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:27.88 
36
 
5
 
5
JÜRGA Chantal Marie 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:28.00 
37
 
32
 
32
MARKERT Christoph 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:29.86 
38
 
33
 
33
RIEGER Elias 
2001
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:10:29.93 
39
 
34
 
34
BRAUN Johannes 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:10:30.03 
40
 
35
 
35
KONIETZKA Finn 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:33.27 
41
 
36
 
36
GROß Jonathan 
2001
Großrinderfeld 00:10:34.22 
42
 
37
 
37
SCHWAB Felix 
1999
Großrinderfeld 00:10:36.34 
43
 
38
 
38
HERRMANN VINZENZ 
2003
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:10:38.69 
44
 
39
 
39
ECKERT Daniel 
2003
GSGerlachsheim 00:10:40.63 
45
 
40
 
40
SCHENK Maximilian 
2000
SV Edelfingen 00:10:40.97 
46
 
41
 
41
FRITSCH Denny 
2004
GSGerlachsheim 00:10:48.30 
47
 
6
 
6
LOTTER Antonia 
2001
ETSV Lauda 00:10:48.67 
48
 
42
 
42
SEFAJ Armend 
2001
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:10:49.76 
49
 
43
 
43
LUCK Nikolaj 
2001
GSGerlachsheim 00:10:51.70 
50
 
44
 
44
HELLINGER Philipp 
2002
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:10:51.74 
51
 
45
 
45
KIRSCHNER Markus 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:10:52.08 
52
 
46
 
46
HEINZL Marvin 
2003
GSGerlachsheim 00:10:53.94 
53
 
47
 
47
BAUMEISTER Florian 
2004
GSGerlachsheim 00:10:54.49 
54
 
48
 
48
BARTHEL Julian 
2004
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:10:54.98 
55
 
7
 
7
LANDWEHR Theresa 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:10:58.17 
56
 
49
 
49
PFEUFFER David 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:10:58.86 
57
 
50
 
50
KUHN Marcel 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:10:59.15 
58
 
51
 
51
DIETERMANN Cedric 
2000
 00:11:02.26 
59
 
52
 
52
SCHIRACH Daniel 
2001
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:11:02.36 
60
 
53
 
53
RESAS Aron 
2001
Riemenschneider-Realschule 6.Klasse 00:11:03.00 
61
 
54
 
54
REHBERG Arne 
2004
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:06.86 
62
 
55
 
55
MILLER Richard 
1999
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:08.10 
63
 
56
 
56
STEIB Michael 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:10.22 
64
 
57
 
57
DIEMAND Lukas 
1999
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:10.77 
65
 
8
 
8
SCHEWEN Anika 
1999
TV Königshofen 00:11:11.63 
66
 
58
 
58
KORDMANN Florian 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:12.12 
67
 
9
 
9
DIETZ Lena 
2003
GSGerlachsheim 00:11:12.37 
68
 
59
 
59
RETZBACH Bastian 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:13.55 
69
 
10
 
10
SCHMITT Nele 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:14.77 
70
 
60
 
60
RUF Lukas 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:15.12 
71
 
61
 
61
SCHMID Markus 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:17.19 
72
 
11
 
11
METHNER Jule 
2003
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:11:17.99 
73
 
12
 
12
ELLERSTORFER Sandra 
2002
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:18.41 
74
 
62
 
62
EPP Noel Etienne 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:11:18.63 
75
 
63
 
63
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Léon 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:11:18.69 
76
 
64
 
64
SCHUSTER Leon 
2003
Balbachschule 00:11:18.93 
77
 
65
 
65
LEGLER Nik 
2001
GWRS Lauda 00:11:18.98 
78
 
66
 
66
QUENZER Jannik 
2003
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:11:20.44 
79
 
13
 
13
PAHLE Lara 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:11:20.46 
80
 
67
 
67
MICHELBACH Niklas 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:21.11 
81
 
14
 
14
FERNER Lisa 
2001
Sankt Bernhard 00:11:21.33 
82
 
68
 
68
GERHARDS Jan 
1998
Sportjugend 00:11:21.38 
83
 
15
 
15
FRANK Magdalena 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:23.58 
84
 
69
 
69
LUX Oliver 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:24.30 
85
 
70
 
70
KNAB Moritz 
2002
Balbachschule 00:11:25.76 
86
 
71
 
71
HÖKEL Tom 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:26.27 
87
 
72
 
72
STOLZE Justus 
2002
 00:11:27.49 
88
 
16
 
16
ELZER Fee 
2003
Balbachschule 00:11:29.77 
89
 
17
 
17
SCHENK Sophia 
2003
Balbachschule 00:11:30.07 
90
 
18
 
18
SCHWARZ Ronja 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:31.03 
91
 
19
 
19
HÖßLE Julia 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:31.45 
92
 
73
 
73
STOY Moritz 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:33.11 
93
 
74
 
74
HEPP Thomas 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:33.51 
94
 
75
 
75
HOFMANN Thorben 
2003
 00:11:33.91 
95
 
20
 
20
BORST Sandra 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:33.97 
96
 
76
 
76
KERTER Stefan 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:11:34.00 
97
 
77
 
77
ICLI Furkan 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:11:34.52 
98
 
78
 
78
STOLL Nico 
2005
GSGerlachsheim 00:11:35.31 
99
 
79
 
79
HEHN Valentin 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:35.71 
100
 
21
 
21
STÖßER Franka 
1999
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:38.60 
101
 
80
 
80
RÜGAMER Niklas 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:42.03 
102
 
22
 
22
DÖRNER Celine 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:44.16 
103
 
81
 
81
STAUFERT Jan 
2003
GSGerlachsheim 00:11:44.19 
104
 
82
 
82
BETHÄUßER Julien 
2003
GSGerlachsheim 00:11:44.83 
105
 
23
 
23
RIEGER Joana 
2003
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:11:45.08 
106
 
83
 
83
LAIS Sebastian 
1997
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:45.39 
107
 
24
 
24
BAUMEISTER Elena 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:46.13 
108
 
84
 
84
LÜDECKE Dominik 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:46.70 
109
 
25
 
25
AKSOY Esin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:47.06 
110
 
85
 
85
JOHN Tobias 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:49.67 
111
 
86
 
86
KUHN Marc 
2001
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:11:50.09 
112
 
87
 
87
ZENT Rafael 
2000
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:50.54 
113
 
88
 
88
BEHRINGER Niklas 
2001
GWRS Lauda 00:11:53.05 
114
 
89
 
89
FIRZLAFF Stefan 
1998
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:11:56.54 
115
 
26
 
26
SCHWAB Katrin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:56.68 
116
 
27
 
27
STEGER Antonia 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:57.60 
117
 
28
 
28
ENGERT Alena 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:58.25 
118
 
29
 
29
KAESLER Laura 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:58.87 
119
 
30
 
30
SAUER Lea-Marie 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:59.18 
120
 
31
 
31
KILIAN Lisa Marie 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:59.26 
121
 
32
 
32
SPINNER Maria 
1998
 00:11:59.64 
122
 
90
 
90
GROß Fabian 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:11:59.70 
123
 
91
 
91
MANINGER Erik 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:00.55 
124
 
92
 
92
SCHULZ Sebastian 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:02.53 
125
 
93
 
93
LORENZ Peter 
2005
Balbachschule 00:12:03.76 
126
 
33
 
33
SCHILLEGGER Jennifer 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:04.02 
127
 
94
 
94
BAMBERGER Levin 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:04.38 
128
 
95
 
95
SCHMITT Marius 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:12:08.40 
129
 
34
 
34
LEBER Leoni 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:08.85 
130
 
96
 
96
KUHN Sebastian 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:09.98 
131
 
97
 
97
LUX Alexander 
1999
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:11.31 
132
 
98
 
98
HENNING Julian 
2002
GSGerlachsheim 00:12:11.93 
133
 
35
 
35
LEBER Cristin 
2003
Balbachschule 00:12:12.12 
134
 
99
 
99
SCHULZ Noah 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:13.74 
135
 
1
 
36
SCHOLZ Rebekka 
1996
Petersaurach 00:12:14.18 
136
 
100
 
100
MARKERT Marino 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:14.81 
137
 
101
 
101
Kremer Leon 
2002
Sportjugend 00:12:15.05 
138
 
36
 
37
GÜßGEN Juliane 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:15.25 
139
 
37
 
38
GIBBS Maike 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:15.28 
140
 
102
 
102
SLOMKA Jan 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:15.55 
141
 
38
 
39
AMBACH Carolin 
2001
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:15.85 
142
 
103
 
103
HELLINGER Martin 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:16.81 
143
 
104
 
104
SCHINDLER Jonas 
2002
Balbachschule 00:12:17.24 
144
 
105
 
105
HAMMELMANN Marvin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:20.11 
145
 
106
 
106
FEUERSTEIN Florian 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:20.19 
146
 
107
 
107
HÖGER Moritz 
2004
GSGerlachsheim 00:12:20.38 
147
 
39
 
40
FIRZLAPP Carina 
2000
GWRS Lauda 00:12:23.03 
148
 
108
 
108
LESCH Julian 
2005
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:12:23.33 
149
 
109
 
109
WECKESSER Peter 
2004
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:12:23.33 
150
 
110
 
110
SKRIPKIN Anton 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:23.86 
151
 
111
 
111
METZGER Tobias 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:25.10 
152
 
112
 
112
SACK FABIAN 
2004
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:12:26.42 
153
 
40
 
41
VON BAUMBACH Laura 
2000
TV Königshofen 00:12:27.05 
154
 
41
 
42
KÜCHERER Lena 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:27.69 
155
 
113
 
113
KEMMER Fabian 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:28.55 
156
 
114
 
114
BORST Lukas 
2005
GSGerlachsheim 00:12:29.36 
157
 
115
 
115
ROTHMEYER Leon 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:31.01 
158
 
42
 
43
STEINBACH Angelina 
2002
GWRS Lauda 00:12:33.55 
159
 
116
 
116
KUHN Elias 
2003
Balbachschule 00:12:33.79 
160
 
43
 
44
WEIDNER Xenia 
2005
Sportjugend 00:12:34.73 
161
 
117
 
117
STÖHR Mika 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:35.80 
162
 
118
 
118
HEINZLER Rene 
2000
Schule im Taubertal 00:12:39.05 
163
 
119
 
119
DITTER Dennis 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:39.30 
164
 
120
 
120
ROECKEN Silas 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:39.92 
165
 
121
 
121
KONIETZKA Noah 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:39.96 
166
 
44
 
45
KLINGERT Josephina 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:42.74 
167
 
45
 
46
HÖNIG Kristin 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:42.83 
168
 
46
 
47
SCHWARZ Tabea 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:43.26 
169
 
47
 
48
NIETSCH Lena 
2002
Balbachschule 00:12:44.45 
170
 
122
 
122
VOLLRATH Niklas 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:45.20 
171
 
123
 
123
LINGO Yannick 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:12:46.39 
172
 
48
 
49
EIFLER Nele 
2000
Sportjugend 00:12:46.66 
173
 
49
 
50
HEINEMANN Marie 
2003
GSGerlachsheim 00:12:47.25 
174
 
50
 
51
FEUERSTEIN Emily 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:49.60 
175
 
124
 
124
BAUER Luca 
2004
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:12:50.37 
176
 
51
 
52
HERM Johanna 
2001
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:12:50.61 
177
 
125
 
125
WEIS MARCEL 
2005
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:12:51.58 
178
 
52
 
53
KUZMIN Tais 
2002
Sportjugend 00:12:52.64 
179
 
53
 
54
WOLF Demi 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:54.73 
180
 
126
 
126
STEIN ANDRE 
2003
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:12:57.00 
181
 
54
 
55
KRAUS Annika 
2002
Balbachschule 00:12:57.57 
182
 
55
 
56
KREMER Laura-Sophie 
1997
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:02.90 
183
 
56
 
57
VEITH Amanda 
2002
TV Königshofen 00:13:03.06 
184
 
127
 
127
BREZING Noah 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:03.29 
185
 
57
 
58
WOLF Franziska 
1997
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:06.41 
186
 
58
 
59
RIES Aileen 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:06.42 
187
 
59
 
60
ENGERT Isabell 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:06.91 
188
 
60
 
61
JÜTTNER Milena 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:07.14 
189
 
61
 
62
SCHÄFFNER Louisa 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:07.79 
190
 
62
 
63
NIEDERMAYER Lea 
2002
Balbachschule 00:13:07.92 
191
 
63
 
64
FERNER Charlotte 
2004
Balbachschule 00:13:08.39 
192
 
64
 
65
GEIGER Anna Paulina 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:08.77 
193
 
65
 
66
KRAPPEL Sarah 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:09.26 
194
 
128
 
128
MEDER Georg 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:09.70 
195
 
129
 
129
SACK Lucas 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:10.37 
196
 
130
 
130
SPILLER Joey 
2005
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:13:10.57 
197
 
66
 
67
LÖFFLER Veronika 
1998
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:11.10 
198
 
67
 
68
SCHMIDT Laura 
2002
TV Weikersheim 00:13:12.46 
199
 
68
 
69
TIMM Franka 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:13.54 
200
 
69
 
70
ENDRES Sarah 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:13.90 
201
 
70
 
71
FREUDINGER Michelle 
2003
Balbachschule 00:13:14.27 
202
 
131
 
131
HÖNNINGER Robin 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:15.28 
203
 
132
 
132
FIEDLER Leon 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:15.78 
204
 
71
 
72
DIX Viktoria 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:16.11 
205
 
133
 
133
WEIS LUKAS 
2005
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:13:16.68 
206
 
134
 
134
HOFMANN Moritz 
2003
Balbachschule 00:13:17.05 
207
 
135
 
135
STOLL Robin 
2005
GSGerlachsheim 00:13:17.52 
208
 
136
 
136
SCHUSTER Simon 
2003
Balbachschule 00:13:18.17 
209
 
137
 
137
LEBER Alan 
2005
Balbachschule 00:13:19.08 
210
 
72
 
73
PROFF Annemarie 
2000
 00:13:19.20 
211
 
138
 
138
MAXL Moritz 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:19.76 
212
 
139
 
139
ECKERT Tobias 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:21.04 
213
 
73
 
74
SCHENKER Sophie 
1999
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:24.18 
214
 
140
 
140
WEILAND christopher 
2001
lauftreff Edelfingen 00:13:25.11 
215
 
74
 
75
DIEMAND Julia 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:25.13 
216
 
141
 
141
BANZER Vincent 
2004
TV Königshofen 00:13:26.15 
217
 
75
 
76
RUPP Alicia 
2003
Balbachschule 00:13:27.04 
218
 
142
 
142
SACK Benjamin 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:27.06 
219
 
76
 
77
MEISSNER Clara 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:27.66 
220
 
77
 
78
BARON Celine 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:28.30 
221
 
78
 
79
MJAZINA Tanja 
1998
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:29.89 
222
 
79
 
80
GRIMM Milena Christin 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:30.76 
223
 
143
 
143
SANDER Artur 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:31.97 
224
 
80
 
81
SPINNER Anne 
2003
Balbachschule 00:13:32.51 
225
 
81
 
82
ENDRES SOPHIA 
2003
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:13:32.58 
226
 
82
 
83
RUDELGAß Marie 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:35.23 
227
 
144
 
144
RADO Raphael 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:36.72 
228
 
145
 
145
GREINNING Lenn 
2002
Grundschule Wittighausen 00:13:36.94 
229
 
83
 
84
WIRTH Juliane 
2004
Balbachschule 00:13:37.26 
230
 
146
 
146
THEINER Andreas 
2004
Grundschule Wittighausen 00:13:37.40 
231
 
84
 
85
SCHÄFFNER Katharina 
1997
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:38.46 
232
 
147
 
147
RUTHARDT Erik 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:39.48 
233
 
85
 
86
SCHMIDT Annalena 
2004
TV Weikersheim 00:13:39.72 
234
 
86
 
87
BRAUN Pia 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:40.14 
235
 
87
 
88
BRAUN Franziska 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:40.23 
236
 
88
 
89
HAUN Deborah 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:40.64 
237
 
89
 
90
EHRESMANN Victoria 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:40.81 
238
 
148
 
148
FELS Joshua 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:42.43 
239
 
149
 
149
MÜLLER Jonas 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:43.02 
240
 
90
 
91
KRAUS Amelie 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:43.29 
241
 
91
 
92
LESCH Alicia 
2002
TV Königshofen 00:13:44.18 
242
 
150
 
150
RAMESKI Nenis 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:44.27 
243
 
92
 
93
KROHMER Lisa-Marie 
1998
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:46.38 
244
 
93
 
94
WÜLK Lea 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:47.25 
245
 
94
 
95
BOUHRA Noura 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:47.37 
246
 
95
 
96
HOCH Vanessa 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:47.81 
247
 
96
 
97
BAUMANN Vanessa 
1999
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:48.04 
248
 
151
 
151
SACK Tom 
2006
Fitness-Center impuls 00:13:49.27 
249
 
152
 
152
BAUER Merlin 
1998
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:50.77 
250
 
97
 
98
LEHR Laura 
2001
TV Königshofen 00:13:51.10 
251
 
98
 
99
FRANZ Katharina 
2001
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:51.22 
252
 
99
 
100
HECK Jacqueline 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:52.38 
253
 
153
 
153
HELLMUTH Felix 
2005
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:53.16 
254
 
154
 
154
SPIES Hannes 
2007
ETSV Lauda 00:13:53.84 
255
 
1
 
155
NEUMANN Ulf 
1965
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:13:54.11 
256
 
100
 
101
SCHEIDLER Luise 
2006
Kindergarten Impfingen 00:13:55.95 
257
 
155
 
156
BOPP Maximilian 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:56.80 
258
 
156
 
157
DEPPISCH Simon 
2003
Balbachschule 00:13:57.08 
259
 
101
 
102
STEFFAN Franca Lysann 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:57.76 
260
 
102
 
103
DAUB Annika 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:58.69 
261
 
103
 
104
RAIMONDO Chiara 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:59.40 
262
 
104
 
105
OCKERBLOHM Annemarie 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:59.75 
263
 
157
 
158
RÜTTLING Linus 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:04.36 
264
 
105
 
106
HAAG Fabienne 
2005
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:04.78 
265
 
158
 
159
WENZ Jonathan 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:06.09 
266
 
159
 
160
FREGIN Mike 
2003
Balbachschule 00:14:08.79 
267
 
160
 
161
CHRIST Florian 
2005
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:14:08.92 
268
 
161
 
162
CHRIST Philipp 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:14:09.16 
269
 
106
 
107
KLIETMANN Jana 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:09.70 
270
 
162
 
163
IHL Andreas 
2004
Balbachschule 00:14:10.49 
271
 
107
 
108
GUBELIUS Ronja 
2003
 00:14:11.18 
272
 
108
 
109
DAUB Maren 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:13.84 
273
 
109
 
110
MORCHER Lea 
2003
Balbachschule 00:14:14.39 
274
 
163
 
164
KOZAGK Maurice 
2003
Balbachschule 00:14:16.06 
275
 
164
 
165
INHESTERN Janne 
2006
TV Königshofen 00:14:17.45 
276
 
165
 
166
WIESNER Paul 
2006
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:14:17.60 
277
 
110
 
111
SCHENKER Selina 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:18.00 
278
 
111
 
112
WÜRZBERGER Miriam 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:18.12 
279
 
112
 
113
SCHMIDT Janina Désirée 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:18.49 
280
 
113
 
114
SCHIRMER Jeannette 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:19.71 
281
 
166
 
167
REISENWEDEL LUKAS 
2004
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:14:20.41 
282
 
167
 
168
HÄUßNER SEBASTIAN 
2004
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:14:20.62 
283
 
114
 
115
STEIB Katharina 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:22.97 
284
 
115
 
116
STADIE Laura 
2003
TV Königshofen 00:14:23.35 
285
 
116
 
117
HANSELMANN Valeria 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:14:24.08 
286
 
117
 
118
FEUERSTEIN Luisa 
2003
GSGerlachsheim 00:14:25.00 
287
 
118
 
119
HAMMELMANN Angelina 
2003
GSGerlachsheim 00:14:25.55 
288
 
168
 
169
HANSELMANN Matteo 
2004
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:14:28.42 
289
 
169
 
170
HAGNER Robin 
2004
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:14:28.61 
290
 
119
 
120
RÜTH Annika 
1999
TG Heidingsfeld 00:14:29.91 
291
 
120
 
121
KARLE Lina 
2003
TSV Tauberbischofsheim 00:14:30.29 
292
 
170
 
171
KARLE Jaran 
2005
 00:14:31.46 
293
 
121
 
122
ZIMMERMANN Celina 
2001
Realschule Lauda Joseph Schmidt 00:14:33.90 
294
 
122
 
123
BOUHRA Aicha-Jasmin 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:34.55 
295
 
123
 
124
GÜNTER Cyan 
2003
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:14:38.10 
296
 
124
 
125
LIEBENSTEIN Lena 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:39.06 
297
 
125
 
126
KUHN Aileen 
1999
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:41.07 
298
 
171
 
172
KOZAGK Marvin 
2003
Balbachschule 00:14:43.02 
299
 
126
 
127
SCHRECK Jule 
2003
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:14:44.41 
300
 
172
 
173
HAAS Jonas 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:44.51 
301
 
127
 
128
MOTA HEHN Talita 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:47.06 
302
 
128
 
129
SCHMITT Ariane 
2001
TV Königshofen 00:14:47.48 
303
 
129
 
130
KAUFMANN Marie-Louise 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:47.89 
304
 
173
 
174
SCHEIDLER Till 
2004
Grundschule Impfingen 00:14:49.39 
305
 
130
 
131
VATH Jessica 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:50.78 
306
 
131
 
132
VACZAI Nikolett 
2001
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:51.00 
307
 
132
 
133
BREITKREUTZ Laura 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:51.78 
308
 
174
 
175
HERZOG Daniel 
2001
GWRS Lauda 00:14:51.84 
309
 
175
 
176
SCHINDLER Luca 
2005
Balbachschule Unterbalbach 00:14:51.85 
310
 
133
 
134
MAAG Sophia 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:52.60 
311
 
134
 
135
MÜLLER Vanessa 
2000
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:52.75 
312
 
176
 
177
KUZMIN Leonard 
2002
Sportjugend 00:14:53.27 
313
 
177
 
178
HAAG Lois 
2005
Sportjugend 00:14:53.82 
314
 
2
 
179
KUZMIN Andrej 
1966
Sportjugend 00:14:56.55 
315
 
135
 
136
ZWETZICH Katharina 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:57.49 
316
 
178
 
180
PFNEISL MARVIN 
2002
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:14:57.67 
317
 
136
 
137
SACK KATHRIN 
2003
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:14:58.03 
318
 
137
 
138
BESSERER Annika 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:15:00.72 
319
 
179
 
181
FREGIN Dylan 
1999
 00:15:01.41 
320
 
138
 
139
WEDIG Mirjam 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:15:02.51 
321
 
139
 
140
SAZINGER Anna 
2002
TV Königshofen 00:15:03.42 
322
 
180
 
182
NAUMOV Artur 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:15:03.95 
323
 
140
 
141
WUNSCH Chiara 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:04.62 
324
 
141
 
142
HEER Hanna 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:15:04.98 
325
 
142
 
143
BURKARD Paula 
2004
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:15:07.46 
326
 
143
 
144
MOTA-HEHN Luana 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:15:11.26 
327
 
144
 
145
KHAMASSI Sabriw 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:15:11.54 
328
 
145
 
146
UNGAR Sinja 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:15:11.73 
329
 
181
 
183
HOLLERBACH Eric 
1997
Schule im Taubertal 00:15:12.55 
330
 
182
 
184
TANRIVERDIO MERT 
2004
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:15:13.33 
331
 
146
 
147
WIESNER Greta 
2008
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:15:13.72 
332
 
147
 
148
KRAUS Hannah 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:14.39 
333
 
183
 
185
SAYED Angelo 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:15:16.36 
334
 
148
 
149
VACZAI Vivien 
1999
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:15:18.00 
335
 
149
 
150
BRANDER Nadine 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:19.03 
336
 
150
 
151
HOHL LEA 
2004
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:15:19.37 
337
 
151
 
152
MEISSNER Helena 
2005
Balbachschule 00:15:20.96 
338
 
184
 
186
BAUER JUSTIN 
2004
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:15:22.36 
339
 
185
 
187
YALAMOA Deniz 
2002
Balbachschule 00:15:24.83 
340
 
186
 
188
ISSA Mahdi 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:15:36.59 
341
 
152
 
153
SCHLEICHER Nina 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:46.63 
342
 
187
 
189
WIZKE Alex 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:15:52.45 
343
 
188
 
190
MEIßNER Marvin 
2005
Schule im Taubertal 00:15:53.41 
344
 
153
 
154
BANZER Anna- Berrit 
2003
TV Königshofen 00:15:53.47 
345
 
189
 
191
DIETERMANN Ellis 
2003
 00:15:59.21 
346
 
190
 
192
WIZKE Wolfgang 
1999
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:16:00.02 
347
 
191
 
193
D´ACRI Alessio 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:16:07.55 
348
 
154
 
155
GEYER Lara 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:08.53 
349
 
192
 
194
FELL Felix 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:16:12.04 
350
 
155
 
156
UMMINGER Joana 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:16:14.46 
351
 
156
 
157
SCHÄFFNER Kathrin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:18.48 
352
 
157
 
158
SCHWEIKERT Patricia 
1999
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:16:18.66 
353
 
158
 
159
MEZLER Paula 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:16:20.64 
354
 
193
 
195
SCHINDLER Marcel 
1998
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:16:30.29 
355
 
159
 
160
SEMKE ALINA 
2003
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:16:33.28 
356
 
160
 
161
WEBER Lieve 
2003
Balbachschule 00:16:33.54 
357
 
194
 
196
TOLLE Jan 
2000
Fitness-Center impuls 00:16:35.33 
358
 
161
 
162
BAUER VICTORIA 
2003
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:16:37.56 
359
 
162
 
163
NIEDERMAYER Nele 
2006
Balbachschule Unterbalbach 00:16:46.93 
360
 
195
 
197
TRUNK Marcel 
2004
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:16:52.76 
361
 
196
 
198
HAHN JANNIS 
2004
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:16:53.53 
362
 
163
 
164
HERR Celina 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:16:54.87 
363
 
164
 
165
MIES Anneke 
2004
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:17:20.95 
364
 
165
 
166
BEETZ Isabelle 
2003
TURMBERGSCHULE 00:17:22.18 
365
 
166
 
167
HAHN Nina 
2005
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:17:44.54 
366
 
167
 
168
WOLSCHKE Leonie-Melissa 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:18:28.03 
367
 
168
 
169
FEUCHT Melissa 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:18:32.90 
368
 
169
 
170
ZIMMERMANN Janine 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:18:33.41 
369
 
197
 
199
HAMMELMANN Niklas 
2002
Realschule Lauda 00:18:36.31 
370
 
198
 
200
KUHN Tim 
2003
Balbachschule 00:19:14.47 
371
 
170
 
171
BOUHRA Salima 
2005
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:19:20.26 
372
 
171
 
172
VOLK Alina 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:19:21.01 
373
 
199
 
201
AUSMEIER Philipp 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:19:34.88 
374
 
2
 
173
DITTRICH Ann-Kathrin 
1994
Schule im Taubertal 00:20:41.17 
 
5km Hobbylauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BAMBERGER Stefan 
1982
SV Würzburg 05 00:18:48.20 
2
 
1
 
1
ANTONI Sharon 
1995
ETSV Lauda 00:19:19.84 
3
 
2
 
2
NONE Daniel 
1995
TSV Höpfingen 00:19:29.11 
4
 
3
 
3
HÜGEL Kevin 
1997
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:19:35.70 
5
 
4
 
4
WOHLFAHRT Thomas 
1990
SV Uiffingen 00:19:41.08 
6
 
5
 
5
KIENZLE Niklas 
1997
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:19:47.00 
7
 
6
 
6
BAUER Felix 
1997
SV Bergtheim 00:19:52.60 
8
 
7
 
7
GOTZIG Heinz 
1962
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:19:54.68 
9
 
8
 
8
BAUER Christof 
1997
SV Bergtheim 00:20:15.24 
10
 
9
 
9
HECK Florian 
1997
FC Tauberbischofsheim 00:20:17.13 
11
 
10
 
10
GABEL Frank 
1990
 00:21:21.34 
12
 
11
 
11
STREIB Christian 
1996
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:21:31.46 
13
 
12
 
12
WOLFART Ron 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:21:54.25 
14
 
13
 
13
BLECKMANN Luca 
1999
TV Königshofen 00:22:12.14 
15
 
14
 
14
SCHMIDT Andreas 
1989
Königshofen 00:22:28.20 
16
 
15
 
15
DOGAN Ahmet 
2000
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:22:29.04 
17
 
16
 
16
HOFMANN David 
1996
Sportjugend 00:22:35.06 
18
 
17
 
17
BENZ David 
1997
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:22:37.00 
19
 
18
 
18
HAIBER Lorenz 
1998
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:22:39.80 
20
 
19
 
19
MÜLLER Ulrich 
1980
DJK Gaustadt Triathlon 00:22:44.51 
21
 
2
 
2
ROTH Theresa 
2000
ETSV Lauda 00:22:58.14 
22
 
20
 
20
KEIMEL Sören 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:23:24.68 
23
 
21
 
21
MOLDASCHL Thomas 
1965
TSV Höpfingen 00:23:33.26 
24
 
22
 
22
BÖHRE Dietmar 
1968
TSV Höpfingen 00:23:39.34 
25
 
3
 
3
HÄUSLER Julia 
1999
ETSV Lauda 00:23:39.42 
26
 
23
 
23
KLINGERT Noah 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:24:02.01 
27
 
24
 
24
JAGGY Uwe 
1967
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:24:08.99 
28
 
4
 
4
LANGER Christina 
1991
TSV Assamstadt 00:24:09.32 
29
 
5
 
5
KUHN Franziska 
1990
 00:24:09.35 
30
 
25
 
25
KONRAD Nicolas 
1998
Sportjugend 00:24:25.46 
31
 
6
 
6
RUKABER Judith 
1997
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:24:25.90 
32
 
26
 
26
VOLKERT David 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:24:36.60 
33
 
27
 
27
POSLOVSKY Tobias 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:24:39.95 
34
 
28
 
28
DORNBUSCH Frank 
1972
 00:24:40.07 
35
 
7
 
7
ROTH Anna-Lena 
1997
ETSV Lauda 00:24:41.77 
36
 
29
 
29
MUREK Jérôme 
1997
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:24:43.53 
37
 
30
 
30
AMBACH Kevin 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:24:54.31 
38
 
8
 
8
HÜBNER Ronja 
1997
VFB Bad Mergentheim 00:24:56.71 
39
 
31
 
31
LANDSTEINER Lukas 
1993
Das Team 00:25:00.35 
40
 
32
 
32
KONRAD Philipp 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:25:00.92 
41
 
33
 
33
LAUBE Justin 
2000
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:25:00.97 
42
 
9
 
9
BRENNFLECK Alicia 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:25:07.06 
43
 
34
 
34
SEIZ Dominik 
1993
LAUDA DR R WOBSER GMBH & CO KG 00:25:11.62 
44
 
35
 
35
MÜLLER Tobias 
1991
TSV Höpfingen 00:25:22.24 
45
 
36
 
36
BÄRLEIN Alex 
2000
Sportjugend 00:25:25.86 
46
 
37
 
37
HARTMANN Lukas 
1998
Sportjugend 00:25:28.93 
47
 
10
 
10
BREUER Marion 
1981
 00:25:34.83 
48
 
38
 
38
TOLLE Maximilian 
1995
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:25:38.29 
49
 
39
 
39
PLATH Daniel 
1998
Team Lauda-Königshofen (Facebook) 00:25:38.48 
50
 
40
 
40
KOLPATSCHUK Andrej 
1996
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:25:41.72 
51
 
11
 
11
HAIBER Anna 
1995
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:25:44.61 
52
 
12
 
12
BAYER-MEINIKHEIM Gabi 
1969
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:25:46.38 
53
 
41
 
41
REINHARD Jonas 
1997
Sportjugend 00:25:47.94 
54
 
42
 
42
METZGER Florian 
2000
TSV Markelsheim 00:25:51.09 
55
 
43
 
43
GÜNTHER Christian 
1974
Müller Martini 00:25:51.93 
56
 
44
 
44
HÜBNER Axel 
1964
Sportjugend 00:25:53.03 
57
 
13
 
13
SCHMIDT Mirjam 
1979
Elpersheim 00:25:54.32 
58
 
45
 
45
SCHMIEG Thorsten 
1991
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:26:00.93 
59
 
46
 
46
ASMUß Daniel 
1969
Stüß-Waffeln 00:26:11.35 
60
 
47
 
47
FERNER Wolfgang 
1970
 00:26:13.17 
61
 
48
 
48
HÖNNINGER Peter 
1967
 00:26:14.79 
62
 
49
 
49
HEIBEL Alexander 
1992
Team Lauda-Königshofen (Facebook) 00:26:16.22 
63
 
50
 
50
GERSTENLAUER Jens 
1989
 00:26:17.38 
64
 
51
 
51
GREIßING Liam 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:26:17.44 
65
 
52
 
52
HETZER Peter 
1991
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:26:17.52 
66
 
53
 
53
FAULHABER Steffen 
1983
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:26:18.79 
67
 
54
 
54
HAUSER Marco 
1978
LAUDA DR R WOBSER GMBH & CO KG 00:26:20.24 
68
 
55
 
55
KREIS Alexander 
1962
Sportjugend 00:26:26.83 
69
 
14
 
14
SACK Melanie 
1989
 00:26:28.50 
70
 
56
 
56
TRUNK Adrian 
2001
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:26:29.02 
71
 
57
 
57
MERKERT Marius 
2002
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:26:32.07 
72
 
15
 
15
STANG Laura 
1998
ETSV Lauda 00:26:32.36 
73
 
58
 
58
BAUER Matthias 
1960
SV Bergtheim 00:26:33.47 
74
 
59
 
59
WAGNER Jens 
1975
 00:26:39.31 
75
 
60
 
60
MEINIKHEIM Armin 
1968
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:26:43.15 
76
 
16
 
16
HOLLENBACH Sylvia 
1993
Kaufmännische Schule Bad Mergentheim WG 13/3 00:26:47.71 
77
 
17
 
17
MOLL Sarah 
1993
Kaufmännische Schule Mergentheim 00:26:47.93 
78
 
61
 
61
TOLLE Tim 
1995
Karate Abteilung ETSV Lauda 00:26:51.26 
79
 
62
 
62
STROBEL Christian 
2000
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:26:54.34 
80
 
63
 
63
HEMMERICH Hubert 
1958
TSV Thüngersheim 00:27:00.08 
81
 
18
 
18
GEßNER Sina 
1991
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:27:02.18 
82
 
64
 
64
BAMBERGER Julian 
1997
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:27:03.40 
83
 
65
 
65
FREUDINGER Dieter 
1979
 00:27:10.06 
84
 
19
 
19
STROBEL Anna 
1996
LT / TSV Ensingen 00:27:11.38 
85
 
66
 
66
STOLZE Thomas 
1966
 00:27:12.33 
86
 
67
 
67
RESAS Jakob 
1998
Fechtclub TBB 00:27:13.57 
87
 
20
 
20
BRENNFLECK Celina 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:27:20.12 
88
 
68
 
68
NIED Dominik 
1985
 00:27:20.23 
89
 
21
 
21
IHRIG Julia 
1990
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:27:25.93 
90
 
69
 
69
FÜRST Bernhard 
1957
 00:27:49.84 
91
 
22
 
22
HÜBNER Rebecca 
1992
VFB Bad Mergentheim 00:27:56.69 
92
 
70
 
70
BLECKMANN Samuel 
2002
TV Königshofen 00:28:02.66 
93
 
23
 
23
WAGNER Sina 
1992
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:28:04.41 
94
 
24
 
24
HAMMERICH Heike 
1991
 00:28:04.67 
95
 
71
 
71
KELLERMANN Ingo 
1978
Bad Mergentheim 00:28:07.57 
96
 
72
 
72
KLEE Percy 
1970
Lauda 00:28:10.37 
97
 
25
 
25
V G HASSEND Pia 
2000
Sportjugend 00:28:12.69 
98
 
26
 
26
FAULHABER Anette 
1962
TV Königshofen 00:28:15.68 
99
 
73
 
73
BEHRINGER Sven 
1979
LAUDA DR R WOBSER GMBH & CO KG 00:28:23.23 
100
 
27
 
27
BRENNER Nina 
1997
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:28:23.42 
101
 
74
 
74
CHRIST Jochen 
1971
GWRS Lauda 00:28:23.63 
102
 
75
 
75
BRIEDEN Wolfgang 
1949
Ski u.Snowboardfreunde Lauda 00:28:24.64 
103
 
28
 
28
SALOMON Marie Kristin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:28:30.02 
104
 
29
 
29
HERBST Nadja 
1988
Müller Martini 00:28:38.98 
105
 
76
 
76
FRÖHLICH Marcel 
1998
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:28:40.61 
106
 
77
 
77
HOFMANN Yannik 
1998
Sportjugend 00:28:43.56 
107
 
30
 
30
EIFLER Kira 
1998
Sportjugend 00:28:43.59 
108
 
78
 
78
SPONAGEL Florian 
1987
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:28:44.04 
109
 
79
 
79
SPONAGEL Andreas 
1965
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:28:45.27 
110
 
80
 
80
HEROLD Matthias 
1972
Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH 00:28:45.37 
111
 
81
 
81
MANTAJ Tim-Eric 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:28:51.17 
112
 
82
 
82
HELLMUTH Lukas 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:28:52.30 
113
 
83
 
83
EIFLER Uli 
1961
Sportjugend 00:28:58.22 
114
 
31
 
31
DÜNZL Linda 
1997
FC Eubigheim 00:29:15.55 
115
 
32
 
32
WEILAND Anne 
1993
 00:29:22.05 
116
 
33
 
33
MÜLLER Beatrice 
1989
Projekt 1 00:29:27.96 
117
 
34
 
34
SCHÄFFNER Kathrin 
1997
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:29:28.73 
118
 
35
 
35
LANGER Anke 
1970
TV Königshofen 00:29:38.83 
119
 
84
 
84
HINTZSCHE Tobias 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:29:40.57 
120
 
85
 
85
KERTER Nico 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:29:41.15 
121
 
36
 
36
KRÜGER Eglis Marlene 
1981
 00:29:55.85 
122
 
37
 
37
DIETERMANN Dunja 
1967
 00:29:55.88 
123
 
38
 
38
ZEITLER Sabine 
1974
TSV Assamstadt 00:30:01.84 
124
 
39
 
39
QUENZER Birgit 
1970
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:30:05.70 
125
 
86
 
86
BOJ Friedolin 
1961
Buchen 00:30:23.33 
126
 
40
 
40
BRÜCKNER Sabrina 
1989
 00:30:29.81 
127
 
41
 
41
MYLAU Nicole 
1984
Bonn 00:30:35.75 
128
 
42
 
42
LANDSTEINER Anke 
1997
Das Team 00:30:42.87 
129
 
43
 
43
BECHTHOLD Jaqueline 
1997
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:30:43.15 
130
 
87
 
87
VOGT Anton 
1992
Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken 00:30:49.31 
131
 
88
 
88
SCHWESER Paul 
1953
TV Königshofen 00:30:52.21 
132
 
89
 
89
SENS Dieter 
1962
Sportjugend 00:31:01.04 
133
 
44
 
44
THEISEN-RUCK Elke 
1979
 00:31:23.85 
134
 
45
 
45
GRADY Renate 
1967
Rehafit-Bauland Osterburken 00:31:24.33 
135
 
90
 
90
HINTZSCHE Fabian 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:31:27.38 
136
 
46
 
46
BAMBERGER Sandra 
1970
TV Königshofen 00:31:38.28