21. Messelauf Lauda-Königshofen am: 17.09.2011
Veranstalter: ETSV 04 Lauda / Stadt Lauda-Königshofen

 
10,2km Teamlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ETSV KENIANER LAUDA   
0
ETSV Kenianer Lauda 00:42:45.22 
2
 
2
 
2
LT-SV EDELFINGEN   
0
LT-SV Edelfingen 00:43:31.48 
3
 
3
 
3
TRIATHLON-TEAM UNTERSCHÜPF   
0
Triathlon-Team Unterschüpf 00:54:52.87 
4
 
4
 
4
KARATE ETSV LAUDA   
0
Karate ETSV Lauda 00:55:33.15 
5
 
5
 
5
TEAM E.ON   
0
Team E.ON 00:56:27.59 
6
 
6
 
6
VS MÖBEL TAUBERBISCHOFFSHEIM   
0
VS Möbel Tauberbischofsheim 00:57:14.04 
7
 
1
 
1
LAUDEMER LAUFTREFF SCHÄTZLI   
0
Laudemer Lauftreff Schätzli 00:59:04.79 
8
 
7
 
7
MARTIN-SCHLEYER-GYMNASIUM   
0
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 01:03:22.19 
9
 
8
 
8
TEAM SÜDKOREA   
0
Team Südkorea 01:06:40.53 
10
 
9
 
9
KREISKRANKENHAUS TBB   
0
Kreiskrankenhaus TBB 01:07:09.20 
11
 
10
 
10
TEAM KROATIEN 1   
0
Team Kroatien 1 01:09:42.97 
12
 
11
 
11
LAUFTREFF SV KÖNIGHEIM   
0
Lauftreff SV Königheim 01:13:29.29 
13
 
12
 
12
WELLENBERGLER FRANKEN-APOTHEKE TBB   
0
Wellenbergler Franken-Apotheke TBB 01:14:09.41 
14
 
13
 
13
TEAM VOLKSBANK MAIN TAUBER EG   
0
Team Volksbank Main-Tauber eG 01:14:32.00 
15
 
14
 
14
FIT FOR FIRE FIGTHING   
0
Fit for fire figthing 01:14:54.85 
16
 
15
 
15
SPORTJUGEND SYLT   
0
Sportjugend Sylt 01:15:37.56 
17
 
16
 
16
SPORTJUGEND BAUTZEN   
0
Sportjugend Bautzen 01:15:42.18 
18
 
17
 
17
SPORTJUGEND RÜGEN   
0
Sportjugend Rügen 01:20:06.91 
19
 
18
 
18
TEAM KROATIEN 2   
0
Team Kroatien 2 01:22:43.58 
 
10km Walking
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ENGLERT Thomas 
1962
Ski u. Snowboardfreunde Lauda e.V. 01:11:14.09 
2
 
1
 
1
MARKERT Martina 
1961
TV-Königshofen 01:11:19.07 
3
 
2
 
2
DECKERT Karin 
1956
 01:11:31.18 
4
 
2
 
2
FRANK Helmut 
1946
 01:13:10.04 
5
 
3
 
3
ROßMANN Karl-Heinz 
1964
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 01:13:11.29 
6
 
4
 
4
DÖHLING Harald 
1952
Kreiskrankenhaus TBB 01:13:52.11 
7
 
5
 
5
WOGNITSCH Orlando 
1950
TSV Höpfingen 01:14:17.01 
8
 
3
 
3
ROßMANN Silvia 
1965
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 01:15:16.48 
9
 
4
 
4
DÖHLING Cilli 
1953
Kreiskrankenhaus TBB 01:16:07.21 
10
 
5
 
5
LÖFFLER Ilse 
1954
Kreiskrankenhaus TBB 01:16:25.88 
11
 
6
 
6
SCHULZE Gertrud 
1957
Kreiskrankenhaus TBB 01:16:26.09 
12
 
7
 
7
HOFMANN Thea 
1950
TV-Königshofen 01:17:05.84 
13
 
8
 
8
SCHLEßMANN Andrea 
1965
 01:17:30.18 
14
 
6
 
6
DREHER Hans-Jürgen 
1950
Kreiskrankenhaus TBB 01:17:50.99 
15
 
7
 
7
QUENZER Jürgen 
1969
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 01:18:08.40 
16
 
9
 
9
RETZ Renate 
1957
etsv. lauda 01:23:13.87 
17
 
8
 
8
RENNEBARTH Wolfgang 
1954
ETSV Lauda 01:24:14.51 
18
 
10
 
10
STUTE Carolin 
1995
ETSV 04 01:24:30.71 
19
 
9
 
9
STUTE Jürgen 
1947
ETSV 04 01:24:31.07 
20
 
11
 
11
BLATZ Caroliene 
1989
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 01:28:03.90 
21
 
12
 
12
QUENZER Birgit 
1970
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 01:28:03.94 
22
 
13
 
13
MERZ Sophia 
1989
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 01:28:04.48 
23
 
14
 
14
KRANZ Elli 
1964
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 01:28:04.49 
 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FIEDERLIING Patrick 
1992
 00:33:44.79 
2
 
1
 
2
HOFMANN Michael 
1982
TSV Schwabhausen 00:37:15.17 
3
 
2
 
3
WEILAND Jan 
1992
Triathlon-Team Unterschüpf 00:37:58.27 
4
 
3
 
4
ANTONI Kevin 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:38:19.13 
5
 
2
 
5
ROGER Margalef González 
1990
Catalunya 00:38:34.47 
6
 
1
 
6
HUMMEL Siegbert 
1961
LG Würzbrug 00:38:43.26 
7
 
1
 
7
SEILER Jens 
1977
SV Würzburg 05 00:38:57.69 
8
 
2
 
8
BREUNIG Herbert 
1961
TV 04 Wörth 00:39:05.26 
9
 
1
 
9
BRAND Karl-Josef 
1953
ELT Großheubach 00:39:16.67 
10
 
1
 
10
KREMER Siegfried 
1963
VS Möbel Tauberbischofsheim 00:39:32.38 
11
 
2
 
11
MAIER Konrad 
1962
LG Hohenfels 00:39:51.40 
12
 
1
 
12
WITZEL Kurt 
1975
TSV Thüngersheim 00:39:55.18 
13
 
2
 
13
SCHÄFER Stefan 
1980
 00:40:04.32 
14
 
1
 
14
JUNGKLAUS Don 
1970
TSV Gerbunn 00:40:10.75 
15
 
1
 
1
ANTONI Sharon 
1995
ETSV Lauda 00:40:12.65 
16
 
3
 
15
MOTT Volker 
1965
Firma LAUDA DR R WOBSER GmbH & Co KG 00:40:59.12 
17
 
3
 
16
REICHERT Marco 
1985
Wertheim 00:41:29.84 
18
 
2
 
17
HÜBNER Gerhard 
1956
SV Mulfingen 00:41:43.69 
19
 
2
 
2
HAAG Eleisa 
1996
TV Niederstetten-Lauftreff 00:41:51.88 
20
 
4
 
18
SALZMANN Bernd 
1964
Wertheim 00:42:01.87 
21
 
5
 
19
HOFSTEINER Thomas 
1964
Auenland Bad MGH 00:42:30.99 
22
 
4
 
20
HAAK Mirko 
1989
Wasserturm N-Hall 00:42:38.57 
23
 
3
 
21
RÜDENAUER Marco 
1981
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:42:50.89 
24
 
5
 
22
MERZ Tobias 
1991
BWS 00:43:02.96 
25
 
4
 
23
STANG Timo 
1978
 00:43:08.30 
26
 
3
 
24
ROßBACH Dirk 
1961
 00:43:12.31 
27
 
2
 
25
VON WEDEL Wedigo 
1973
Das Team, das seinen Namen vergessen hat 00:43:13.81 
28
 
6
 
26
ANDRES Christian 
1966
SV Gamburg 00:43:15.47 
29
 
2
 
27
SCHABORAK Achim 
1969
TSV Höpfingen 00:43:52.84 
30
 
3
 
28
STEIN Martin 
1967
1.FC Igersheim AH 00:44:18.14 
31
 
6
 
29
MEDER Sebastian 
1986
TV-Königshofen 00:44:23.93 
32
 
7
 
30
YANIK Heinz 
1963
Mulfingen 00:44:28.69 
33
 
4
 
31
EISERT DR. Manfred 
1967
Lauftreff Auenland 00:44:34.06 
34
 
3
 
32
HILBERT Klaus 
1973
 00:44:35.62 
35
 
4
 
33
ENGLERT Felix 
1992
FC Eubigheim 00:44:41.90 
36
 
1
 
34
WALDMANN Rupert 
1948
 00:44:44.68 
37
 
4
 
35
RUF Klaus 
1960
DJK Unterbalbach 00:44:46.94 
38
 
5
 
36
MOLL Andreas 
1968
 00:44:56.05 
39
 
4
 
37
KÖSTNER Andre 
1975
Sportkegelverein Versbach 1968 e. V 00:45:03.19 
40
 
8
 
38
PÖHLMANN Ulrich 
1966
 00:45:06.16 
41
 
6
 
39
GUBELIUS Heiko 
1970
 00:45:10.35 
42
 
7
 
40
MICHEL Thomas 
1986
FC Eubigheim 00:45:10.65 
43
 
9
 
41
SCHMIDT Uwe 
1963
TSV Helmstadt 00:45:15.25 
44
 
5
 
42
GÖTZ Gerald 
1959
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 00:45:28.19 
45
 
10
 
43
PETERLE Burkard 
1963
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:45:35.51 
46
 
11
 
44
STEFFAN Peter 
1963
Fitness-Center impuls 00:45:35.83 
47
 
8
 
45
FRANKENSTEIN Jan 
1991
BK Waldenburg 00:45:46.02 
48
 
5
 
46
FRANKENSTEIN Matthis 
1993
TV-Königshofen 00:45:46.26 
49
 
5
 
47
DOLLMANN Steffen 
1980
Dollmann`s Brüder 00:45:46.75 
50
 
3
 
48
SCHULD Wilhelm 
1955
Adolzhausen 00:45:48.44 
51
 
1
 
3
ROST Claudia 
1967
LT Ansbach-Nord 00:45:50.49 
52
 
12
 
49
GEIER Paul 
1966
Freizeitläufer TBB 00:45:51.28 
53
 
4
 
50
SCHRECK Hermann 
1955
TSV Thüngersheim 00:45:55.50 
54
 
9
 
51
KAUFMANN Jan 
1991
FC Eubigheim 00:46:01.12 
55
 
5
 
52
ROSENITSCH Martin 
1975
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:46:05.42 
56
 
10
 
53
RIEHLE Tobias 
1986
 00:46:09.01 
57
 
7
 
54
SCHMEIßER Berthold 
1971
Apfelbach 00:46:13.85 
58
 
6
 
55
EHRENFRIED Bernhard 
1957
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:46:18.02 
59
 
6
 
56
FREITAG Alexander 
1974
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:46:21.94 
60
 
11
 
57
RISTESKI Alexander 
1988
Bäckerei Peter Weber 00:46:26.12 
61
 
1
 
4
FALLER Silke 
1976
Lauftreff TG Höchberg 00:46:30.55 
62
 
13
 
58
HEFNER Thomas 
1964
Fitness-Center impuls 00:46:30.84 
63
 
12
 
59
DÜNZL Marco 
1989
FC Eubigheim 00:46:35.02 
64
 
7
 
60
MOHR Norbert 
1961
Lauftreff Auenland 00:46:37.36 
65
 
1
 
5
KÖLPIN Stefanie 
1960
FC Külsheim 00:46:52.55 
66
 
8
 
61
HOOS Achim 
1969
Volksbank Main-Tauber eG 00:46:55.07 
67
 
13
 
62
WERNER Jan 
1986
Würzburg 00:47:02.80 
68
 
5
 
63
GÖTZELMANN Peter 
1953
LT FV Neubrunn 00:47:14.23 
69
 
7
 
64
SCHWARZ Ulf-D. 
1974
 00:47:19.49 
70
 
8
 
65
UMMINGER Christian 
1976
 00:47:19.98 
71
 
1
 
66
RIST Stefan 
1995
TC Beckstein 00:47:21.58 
72
 
1
 
6
HESS Ilse 
1955
SV-Niklashausen 00:47:22.30 
73
 
6
 
67
DÜNZL Sven 
1992
FC Eubigheim 00:47:25.88 
74
 
8
 
68
SIERON Johannes 
1959
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:47:26.68 
75
 
14
 
69
BARON Volker 
1963
SV Oberbalbach 00:47:30.85 
76
 
1
 
70
BUSIGEL Peter 
1944
 00:47:33.41 
77
 
15
 
71
GRAMLICH Timo 
1964
Ansmann AG 00:47:34.04 
78
 
14
 
72
SEN Ümüt 
1988
Bäckerei Peter Weber 00:47:40.37 
79
 
9
 
73
RÖCKERT Heiko 
1970
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:47:41.87 
80
 
6
 
74
ENGLERT Thomas 
1980
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:47:43.48 
81
 
9
 
75
SCHLAGENHAUFER Thomas 
1961
DLR / COIL 00:47:46.71 
82
 
10
 
76
ZOBEL Joachim 
1967
ZZ-TOP 00:47:46.77 
83
 
15
 
77
BERBERICH Fabian 
1986
 00:47:48.28 
84
 
10
 
78
HÖFLING Karl 
1958
Ski u. Snowboardfreunde Lauda e.V. 00:47:50.08 
85
 
11
 
79
GÄRTNER Dietmar 
1971
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:47:50.18 
86
 
12
 
80
FÖRSTER Thomas 
1967
TC Beckstein 00:47:51.22 
87
 
9
 
81
WECKERT Günter 
1974
Blaufelden 00:47:52.67 
88
 
2
 
82
FREY Michael 
1996
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:48:04.81 
89
 
16
 
83
SAMBETH Stefan 
1965
 00:48:05.21 
90
 
16
 
84
OBERDORF Jörg 
1983
FC Eubigheim 00:48:05.90 
91
 
11
 
85
KINSCHER Rainer 
1959
Qi-Gong am Dampflokdenkmal 00:48:08.79 
92
 
17
 
86
ZIPF Armin 
1966
TV Niederstetten-Lauftreff 00:48:12.91 
93
 
18
 
87
SCHMITT Rainer 
1966
TV Trennfurt 00:48:14.09 
94
 
17
 
88
HORWARTH Sven 
1989
FC Eubigheim 00:48:16.11 
95
 
10
 
89
MARTIN Johannes 
1976
SV Königheim 00:48:17.44 
96
 
1
 
7
HEROLD Svenja 
1977
TSV 08 Schweigern 00:48:22.48 
97
 
12
 
90
ECKERT Klaus 
1958
TC Beckstein 00:48:27.28 
98
 
18
 
91
RESCH Nico 
1983
4370 Marl 00:48:39.80 
99
 
1
 
8
WEIS Margarete 
1990
ETSV Lauda 00:48:45.15 
100
 
11
 
92
VOLKERT Marco 
1972
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:48:46.82 
101
 
19
 
93
WAGNER René 
1962
Judoabteilung Niederstetten 00:48:51.47 
102
 
13
 
94
RUESS Peter 
1967
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:48:55.08 
103
 
14
 
95
RUPP Armin 
1968
TSV Assamstadt 00:48:55.63 
104
 
20
 
96
SCHWAN Marcus 
1962
Tri Team Swan 00:48:58.86 
105
 
1
 
9
ZÖLLER Anna 
1992
SV Würzburg 05 00:49:00.35 
106
 
13
 
97
GAYER Stefan 
1961
 00:49:01.85 
107
 
2
 
10
NEUBERT Petra 
1967
ELT Großheubach 00:49:07.22 
108
 
19
 
98
OFFNER Marco 
1986
FC Eubigheim 00:49:08.94 
109
 
14
 
99
WEHR Siegfried 
1961
LT FV Neubrunn 00:49:09.00 
110
 
15
 
100
HERDERICH Thomas 
1960
Fichtenau 00:49:10.63 
111
 
15
 
101
ROLL Steffen 
1967
Bälmer Racerback 00:49:11.55 
112
 
6
 
102
TORRENT Michel 
1954
Boissy-Cross 00:49:13.16 
113
 
16
 
103
KUFEN Frank 
1967
Firma LAUDA DR R WOBSER GmbH & Co KG 00:49:15.08 
114
 
16
 
104
ECK Eugen 
1957
TV Boxberg 00:49:16.70 
115
 
3
 
105
VIERNEISEL Manuel 
1995
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:49:21.87 
116
 
7
 
106
TILLERY Sven 
1979
Tauberbischofsheim 00:49:23.10 
117
 
20
 
107
HARTWIG Andreas 
1984
FC Eubigheim 00:49:28.63 
118
 
2
 
11
ENGERT Raphaela 
1988
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:49:29.28 
119
 
21
 
108
MAYER Gerald 
1962
TC Beckstein 00:49:30.99 
120
 
17
 
109
KÖHLER Jürgen 
1961
Ev. Sozialstation Wertheim 00:49:35.82 
121
 
17
 
110
SCHENK Dietmar 
1967
Lauftreff SV Edelfingen 00:49:36.01 
122
 
2
 
12
HERRMANN Kerstin 
1979
TG Forchtenberg 00:49:44.49 
123
 
22
 
111
BOTH Dieter 
1964
AH Heckfeld 00:49:49.32 
124
 
23
 
112
DERR Bernhard 
1964
ETSV Lauda 00:49:49.44 
125
 
2
 
113
LEX Wolfgang 
1943
TV Goldbach 00:49:52.35 
126
 
21
 
114
MOLL Nicolas 
1986
 00:49:55.01 
127
 
18
 
115
MOHR Dieter 
1968
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:49:57.59 
128
 
7
 
116
SCHMIEG Thomas 
1954
TC Beckstein 00:49:58.70 
129
 
24
 
117
DANNER Willi 
1966
 00:50:12.44 
130
 
22
 
118
SHEEHAN Kevin 
1983
 00:50:13.55 
131
 
19
 
119
SCHERER Hans-Peter 
1970
FC Eubigheim 00:50:20.34 
132
 
23
 
120
LANG Dominik 
1985
FC Eubigheim 00:50:20.41 
133
 
24
 
121
GRAMS Vitali 
1983
FC Eubigheim 00:50:22.87 
134
 
25
 
122
BACHERT David 
1966
 00:50:22.88 
135
 
3
 
123
WALTNER Helmut 
1946
TSG Impfingen 00:50:36.65 
136
 
25
 
124
ENGLERT Bennedikt 
1991
FC Eubigheim 00:50:42.35 
137
 
20
 
125
KULLNICK Peter 
1970
VFR Gerlachsheim 00:50:49.60 
138
 
21
 
126
SCHWAB Gerhard 
1968
Firma LAUDA DR R WOBSER GmbH & Co KG 00:50:59.02 
139
 
22
 
127
TRIEMER Stefan 
1967
 00:50:59.21 
140
 
23
 
128
DR. RENNER German 
1971
 00:51:04.89 
141
 
2
 
13
MARKERT Karin 
1974
TC Beckstein 00:51:06.26 
142
 
4
 
129
PASEK Jürgen 
1943
SV Vaihingen 00:51:08.09 
143
 
24
 
130
EC AZABI Nader 
1970
Darmstadt 00:51:09.29 
144
 
18
 
131
BURGER Elmar 
1957
TC Beckstein 00:51:11.53 
145
 
8
 
132
MECHLER Karlheinz 
1955
ETSV Lauda 00:51:11.56 
146
 
26
 
133
ZIMPRICH Philipp 
1991
FC Eubigheim 00:51:15.23 
147
 
3
 
14
BREZING Sandra 
1971
TSV Schweigern 00:51:20.11 
148
 
2
 
134
LURZ Gerhard 
1951
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:51:20.39 
149
 
27
 
135
WOLFRATH Martin 
1989
Ravenstein 00:51:26.21 
150
 
12
 
136
ROTH René 
1972
moonbrush 00:51:29.77 
151
 
9
 
137
MÜNZ Roland 
1953
TSV Blaufelden 00:51:32.65 
152
 
7
 
138
BERGER Maximilian 
1993
FC Eubigheim 00:51:32.82 
153
 
10
 
139
TREMMEL Edgar 
1954
Ansmann AG 00:51:37.23 
154
 
26
 
140
HERTLEIN Herbert 
1962
LT-SV Edelfingen 00:51:42.37 
155
 
19
 
141
HÖNIG Alfons 
1959
SV Oberbalbach 00:51:48.20 
156
 
20
 
142
THEILER Martin 
1957
Freizeitläufer Oberlauda 00:51:48.20 
157
 
11
 
143
SCHOLZ Christian 
1952
FC Eubigheim 00:51:48.53 
158
 
3
 
15
ROTH Claudia 
1972
moonbrush 00:51:50.71 
159
 
12
 
144
FEUERSTEIN Richard 
1956
Freizeitläufer Oberlauda 00:51:51.04 
160
 
3
 
16
SCHÄFER Laura 
1994
Ganztagsgymnasium Osterburken 00:51:51.85 
161
 
21
 
145
RIST Thomas 
1958
TC Beckstein 00:51:58.84 
162
 
13
 
146
HOFMANN Armin 
1953
Firma LAUDA DR R WOBSER GmbH & Co KG 00:52:04.31 
163
 
22
 
147
UHL Alois 
1960
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 00:52:11.29 
164
 
2
 
17
RUCK Renate 
1956
ETSV Lauda 00:52:15.40 
165
 
23
 
148
GEIER Klaus 
1958
TSV Mudau 00:52:16.93 
166
 
25
 
149
PHALE Jurgen 
1968
Ski u. Snowboardfreunde Lauda e.V. 00:52:18.39 
167
 
1
 
18
HELMDACH Cornelia 
1963
LT-SV Edelfingen 00:52:19.19 
168
 
5
 
150
HASTENTEUFEL Hermann 
1943
Mosbach 00:52:21.77 
169
 
24
 
151
WENZEL Joachim 
1958
Baseballclub Bad Mergentheim 00:52:24.00 
170
 
27
 
152
KUBIS Jürgen 
1963
Der Tempomat 00:52:28.45 
171
 
25
 
153
FLUHRER Herbert 
1957
Ansmann AG 00:52:32.93 
172
 
26
 
154
VOIGT Axel 
1967
ETSV Lauda 00:52:35.69 
173
 
28
 
155
EITELBUSS Sascha 
1982
Ansmann AG 00:52:43.01 
174
 
8
 
156
HON Alex 
1981
 00:52:55.64 
175
 
13
 
157
SCHUCH Alex 
1972
 00:52:56.10 
176
 
28
 
158
OHLHAUT Markus 
1964
SV Bretzingen 00:52:57.23 
177
 
27
 
159
REICHE Mario 
1969
 00:53:00.03 
178
 
2
 
19
EICHHORN Gerlinde 
1963
Unterginsbach 00:53:07.44 
179
 
3
 
160
ENGERT Franz 
1951
TV-Königshofen 00:53:14.20 
180
 
4
 
20
GRAMER Susanne 
1975
Wertheim 00:53:17.90 
181
 
29
 
161
ZIPPRICH Horst 
1964
TC Beckstein 00:53:24.23 
182
 
30
 
162
BAMBERGER Burkhard 
1964
 00:53:31.62 
183
 
29
 
163
LANG Mario 
1990
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:53:33.41 
184
 
31
 
164
SEIZ Josef 
1964
Firma LAUDA DR R WOBSER GmbH & Co KG 00:53:43.86 
185
 
26
 
165
HENN Bernd 
1957
 00:53:44.16 
186
 
3
 
21
BRAND Simone 
1978
 00:53:44.94 
187
 
14
 
166
RUCK Günther 
1955
ETSV Lauda 00:53:48.74 
188
 
4
 
22
BECKERT Karin 
1981
Kreiskrankenhaus TBB 00:53:51.32 
189
 
9
 
167
DEIß Jochen 
1981
Fitness-Center impuls 00:54:01.84 
190
 
1
 
168
TREU Paul 
1940
TSV Tauberbischofsheim 00:54:08.59 
191
 
27
 
169
UMMINGER Ulrich 
1957
Freizeitläufer 00:54:12.29 
192
 
5
 
23
VON WEDEL Christina 
1975
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:54:14.04 
193
 
30
 
170
EBNER Stephan 
1984
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:54:14.59 
194
 
32
 
171
KONERTH Klaus 
1966
Paimar 00:54:17.53 
195
 
5
 
24
SACK Andrea 
1979
Fitness-Center impuls 00:54:22.65 
196
 
15
 
172
BECK  Hans 
1952
 00:54:28.33 
197
 
4
 
173
PRENZEL Lutz 
1949
 00:54:33.85 
198
 
14
 
174
SCHIEß Harald 
1973
Firma LAUDA DR R WOBSER GmbH & Co KG 00:54:46.45 
199
 
28
 
175
LAUER Erhard 
1960
 00:54:47.87 
200
 
29
 
176
DÖLZER Hartmut 
1961
Lauda DRR Wobser GmbH & Co KG 00:54:51.32 
201
 
28
 
177
SCHMIDT Otto 
1970
Roto Dach- und Solartechnologie GmbH 00:54:51.76 
202
 
30
 
178
DESCHNER, DR. Rainer 
1958
TSV Unterschüpf 00:54:59.07 
203
 
3
 
25
WEHR Lena 
1987
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:55:01.24 
204
 
29
 
179
RENNER Klaus 
1967
praevent sport Igersheim 00:55:05.37 
205
 
4
 
26
GÖTZELMANN Anjuli 
1986
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:55:06.26 
206
 
31
 
180
PROSSER Axel 
1985
Königshofen 00:55:06.82 
207
 
10
 
181
GAISER Michi 
1979
 00:55:10.02 
208
 
2
 
27
KEILBACH Maria 
1992
Schnelle Schnecken 00:55:11.38 
209
 
5
 
28
STEMANN Kathrin 
1989
Bad Mergentheim 00:55:23.91 
210
 
31
 
182
PFISTER Hanspeter 
1957
Müller Martini 00:55:25.24 
211
 
2
 
29
TOLLE-RENNEBARTH Angelik 
1960
ETSV Lauda 00:55:38.68 
212
 
15
 
183
FLEUCHAUS Michael 
1975
Fitness-Center impuls 00:55:43.95 
213
 
32
 
184
MARK Rainer 
1960
 00:55:46.32 
214
 
32
 
185
KARASCHEWSKI Rene 
1987
FC Eubigheim 00:55:57.19 
215
 
33
 
186
SCHWARZ Lucas 
1991
FC Eubigheim 00:56:01.35 
216
 
5
 
187
SCHÖMIG Elmar 
1950
ETSV Lauda 00:56:01.44 
217
 
34
 
188
GROß Christopher 
1991
TC Beckstein 00:56:10.26 
218
 
30
 
189
DE SARIO Bruno 
1971
Radiergummiliga 00:56:11.55 
219
 
3
 
30
ZEGOWITZ Gunde 
1957
TC Beckstein 00:56:19.48 
220
 
16
 
190
ZEGOWITZ K.H. 
1956
TC Beckstein 00:56:19.83 
221
 
4
 
31
MÄRZ Elisabeth 
1959
TC Beckstein 00:56:21.09 
222
 
4
 
32
KILIAN Nicole 
1969
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:56:40.90 
223
 
33
 
191
HEINRICH Markus 
1965
Freizeitläufer 00:56:42.70 
224
 
6
 
33
HEBERKORN Meike 
1974
TC Beckstein 00:56:55.28 
225
 
3
 
34
MENOLD Rosi 
1954
Boxberg 00:57:01.68 
226
 
16
 
192
BRAUN Wolfgang 
1972
TC Beckstein 00:57:17.67 
227
 
33
 
193
TOLLE-KINSCHER Peter 
1958
Fitness-Center impuls 00:57:27.13 
228
 
34
 
194
MÜLLER Dieterich 
1964
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:57:30.13 
229
 
34
 
195
PRAGOSA Joao 
1960
Boissy-Cross 00:57:46.57 
230
 
31
 
196
DIETERMANN Andreas 
1968
 00:57:49.62 
231
 
2
 
197
GANS Ewald 
1940
ETSV Lauda 00:57:50.65 
232
 
35
 
198
EICHHORN Hugo 
1963
Unterginsbach 00:57:57.13 
233
 
35
 
199
HESPELT Roland 
1960
Vfr Gommersdorf 00:57:59.57 
234
 
17
 
200
HEISLER Hermann 
1955
TC Beckstein 00:58:00.11 
235
 
36
 
201
RHEIN Helmut 
1958
TC Beckstein 00:58:00.38 
236
 
6
 
202
WECK Dr. Wolfgang 
1947
Kita Sport 00:58:24.93 
237
 
5
 
35
FLUHRER Doris 
1960
Ansmann AG 00:58:25.81 
238
 
37
 
203
PREIS Ralf 
1959
Fitness-Center impuls 00:58:27.33 
239
 
5
 
36
LANGER Anke 
1970
TV-Königshofen 00:58:32.62 
240
 
38
 
204
DR. MÜLLER-REITER Stefan 
1957
Kreiskrankenhaus TBB 00:58:38.76 
241
 
32
 
205
SCHNABEL Klaus-Dieter 
1967
 00:58:39.59 
242
 
7
 
37
ROENTGEN Petra 
1974
Genussläufer 00:58:43.16 
243
 
7
 
206
SCHNEIDER-SCHIKORR Wolfgang 
1951
Weltlauf Schäftersheim 00:58:48.93 
244
 
36
 
207
STAHL Matthias 
1963
DJK/TSG Bieringen 00:58:51.89 
245
 
8
 
208
SCHMITT Lukas 
1992
Musikverein Trennfurt 00:59:16.72 
246
 
6
 
38
GRÜNEWALD Tanja 
1969
TC Beckstein 00:59:23.46 
247
 
37
 
209
GRÜNEWALD Andreas 
1966
TC Beckstein 00:59:24.06 
248
 
6
 
39
PAWLIK Franziska 
1989
Külsis 00:59:28.97 
249
 
33
 
210
HÖGER Stefan 
1968
Fitness-Center impuls 00:59:40.80 
250
 
34
 
211
FRANK Steffen 
1971
Judoabteilung TV Niederstetten 00:59:40.81 
251
 
6
 
40
KUBIS Christiane 
1979
Powergirl 00:59:45.72 
252
 
11
 
212
PAUSTENBACH Frank 
1981
 00:59:54.35 
253
 
39
 
213
SCHMIDT Ralph 
1960
Team Vita Sports Bad Mgh. 00:59:59.05 
254
 
4
 
41
HENNING Margret 
1955
Kreiskrankenhaus TBB 01:00:06.47 
255
 
35
 
214
HON Flo 
1985
 01:00:15.92 
256
 
3
 
215
SITZMANN Heinz 
1941
TV Bad Brückenau 01:00:21.10 
257
 
17
 
216
RUPP Matthias 
1974
Team Kolbenfresser 01:00:22.10 
258
 
9
 
217
MÜLLER Lukas 
1992
Team Kolbenfresser 01:00:22.28 
259
 
40
 
218
ADANE Kassa 
1957
 01:00:28.16 
260
 
38
 
219
BROUSSILLON Michel 
1964
Boissy-Cross 01:00:43.33 
261
 
1
 
42
NOWACK Ruth 
1951
LG Hohenlohe 01:00:45.32 
262
 
39
 
220
HANDRUP Frank 
1962
LT Mergentheimer Schnecken 01:00:45.33 
263
 
40
 
221
KIßNER Ralf 
1965
Müller Martini 01:00:53.47 
264
 
8
 
222
WÄSCHE Albrecht 
1947
Kaufmännische Schule Bad Mergentheim 01:01:15.57 
265
 
8
 
43
SCHMITT Stefanie 
1976
 01:01:16.16 
266
 
36
 
223
SCHOLZ Markus 
1988
Lauda-Königshofen 01:01:17.09 
267
 
6
 
44
STEMANN Dorette 
1957
Bad Mergentheim 01:01:19.36 
268
 
3
 
45
MÜHLECK Ellen 
1964
LT SV Edelfingen 01:01:19.69 
269
 
9
 
46
AUBART Kerstin 
1973
Sport Optik Hahn TBB 01:01:30.04 
270
 
7
 
47
EHMANN Salome 
1977
 01:01:31.67 
271
 
41
 
224
ENDRES Thomas 
1961
OHM 01:01:34.40 
272
 
6
 
225
WAGNER Ernst 
1944
SV Rengershausen 01:01:40.31 
273
 
9
 
226
FALK Thomas 
1949
 01:01:46.37 
274
 
4
 
48
HOCK Silvia 
1963
Team Vita Sports Bad Mgh. 01:01:51.66 
275
 
42
 
227
BARTH Karl-Heinz 
1960
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 01:01:53.46 
276
 
8
 
49
MÜHLECK Cornelia 
1980
praevent sport Igersheim 01:01:58.55 
277
 
9
 
50
BAUER Melanie 
1979
Roto Dach- und Solartechnologie GmbH 01:02:04.89 
278
 
7
 
51
DISSINGER Julia 
1983
 01:02:05.37 
279
 
8
 
52
PREIßLER Elena 
1991
Külsis 01:02:09.15 
280
 
12
 
228
BETHÄUSER Mathias 
1981
Team Kolbenfresser 01:02:09.25 
281
 
18
 
229
DERR Leander 
1976
Team Kolbenfresser 01:02:09.65 
282
 
1
 
53
KRIEG Erika 
1940
SV Bergtheim 01:02:28.77 
283
 
10
 
54
HEIBER Janin 
1979
 01:02:37.65 
284
 
43
 
230
DÖRR Rudi 
1958
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 01:02:51.02 
285
 
41
 
231
RIEGLER Jürgen 
1965
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim 01:03:05.24 
286
 
10
 
232
SEGERITZ Hubert 
1951
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 01:03:07.84 
287
 
7
 
55
BACH Liselotte 
1960
 01:03:10.38 
288
 
44
 
233
BRAN George 
1961
Praxis Wittighausen 01:03:15.92 
289
 
4
 
234
FESNAU Bernard 
1941
Boissy-Cross 01:03:26.55 
290
 
35
 
235
MICHEL Martin 
1968
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 01:03:29.45 
291
 
13
 
236
ARNOLD Oliver 
1978
Firma LAUDA DR R WOBSER GmbH & Co KG 01:03:30.54 
292
 
19
 
237
STAUDER Christian 
1975
 01:03:31.72 
293
 
37
 
238
ENGEL Eugen 
1986
Külsis 01:04:05.83 
294
 
9
 
56
FRANK Anuschka 
1990
 01:04:24.17 
295
 
11
 
239
RÖGK Walter 
1947
Schützenverein Igersheim 01:04:24.59 
296
 
12
 
240
LEICHT Peter 
1950
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 01:04:28.63 
297
 
10
 
57
HELLMUTH Sabine 
1974
Turmbergschule 01:04:28.80 
298
 
36
 
241
HELLMUTH Matthias 
1971
Turmbergschule 01:04:29.05 
299
 
38
 
242
MICHEL Julian 
1988
LG Hohenlohe 01:04:36.26 
300
 
1
 
243
WEIßENBERGER Josef 
1934
ETSV 01:04:57.03 
301
 
37
 
244
WEIßENBERGER Klaus 
1967
ETSV 01:04:57.06 
302
 
38
 
245
VÄTH Marco 
1970
La Carrera-Tri Team Rothsee 01:05:03.26 
303
 
42
 
246
FEHR Rainer 
1964
 01:05:14.33 
304
 
7
 
58
FEHR Sabine 
1967
 01:05:14.41 
305
 
39
 
247
DOLLMANN Holger 
1982
Dollmann`s Brüder 01:05:19.72 
306
 
18
 
248
EHRLICH Herbert 
1955
LT-SV Edelfingen 01:05:43.78 
307
 
8
 
59
MÜHLECK Katharina 
1961
 01:05:47.57 
308
 
11
 
60
THEIß Regina 
1978
 01:05:50.50 
309
 
43
 
249
BAUMANN Michael 
1965
VfB Reicholzheim 01:06:50.30 
310
 
45
 
250
GROß Thomas 
1958
TC Beckstein 01:07:01.95 
311
 
5
 
61
PERS Karin 
1953
TC Beckstein 01:07:02.45 
312
 
10
 
62
BOTH Sabrina 
1987
 01:07:41.77 
313
 
14
 
251
HAAS Thorsten 
1981
 01:07:41.88 
314
 
6
 
63
SCHULZ Margot 
1956
ETSV Lauda 01:07:45.77 
315
 
12
 
64
HEß Sabrina 
1981
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 01:08:12.44 
316
 
9
 
65
SCHMITT Luzia 
1957
ETSV Lauda 01:08:50.51 
317
 
15
 
252
SCHOLZ Thorsten 
1977
FC Eubigheim 01:09:04.93 
318
 
10
 
253
ENGE Leonard 
1992
FC Eubigheim 01:09:05.15 
319
 
44
 
254
SCHERER Martin 
1965
FC Eubigheim 01:09:05.26 
320
 
10
 
66
STÖHR Liane 
1960
ETSV Lauda 01:10:15.14 
321
 
11
 
67
GEHRINGER Susanne 
1973
SSC N´69 01:10:44.10 
322
 
40
 
255
WENIGER Fabian 
1983
Roto Dach- und Solartechnologie GmbH 01:10:48.91 
323
 
41
 
256
DUCKSCH Jens 
1983
Bayern on the Run 01:10:52.32 
324
 
12
 
68
SCHURK Katja 
1973
 01:13:59.66 
325
 
20
 
257
SCHURK Jürgen 
1972
 01:14:01.27 
326
 
46
 
258
PERS Manfred 
1960
TC Beckstein 01:16:25.26 
327
 
13
 
69
SEEBER Andrea 
1975
SSC N´69 01:18:28.70 
328
 
2
 
259
EFFNER Josef Michael 
1934
Aanmann AG 01:23:36.96 
329
 
5
 
70
BÖPPLE Gabriele 
1965
Bäckerei Peter Weber 01:24:12.66 
330
 
47
 
260
OEHM Carsten 
1959
ETSV Lauda 01:24:41.64 
 
2,5km Schülerlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SCHEURER Manuel 
1996
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:07:59.51 
2
 
2
 
2
WEINSCHENK Jonathan 
1997
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:08:39.84 
3
 
3
 
3
HILDENBRAND Anthony 
2000
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:08:42.93 
4
 
4
 
4
ABEL Felix 
1996
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:08:48.26 
5
 
5
 
5
MICHELBACH Martin 
1997
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:08:49.01 
6
 
6
 
6
GÖTZELMANN Louis 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:08:53.00 
7
 
1
 
1
BOPP Samira 
1999
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:08:53.79 
8
 
7
 
7
BARTHEL Jonas 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:08:53.86 
9
 
2
 
2
HAAS Laura 
2001
TSV Höpfingen 00:08:53.97 
10
 
8
 
8
PLATH Daniel 
1998
 00:09:10.00 
11
 
9
 
9
KONRAD Yannick 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:09:26.21 
12
 
10
 
10
KARLE Felix 
2000
 00:09:37.99 
13
 
11
 
11
WOLFART Ron 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:09:46.00 
14
 
12
 
12
MOHR Nicholas 
1999
Realschule Lauda 00:09:46.77 
15
 
13
 
13
KEIMEL Sören 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:09:51.03 
16
 
14
 
14
HELBIG Jonas 
2000
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:09:51.05 
17
 
15
 
15
BEHRINGER Luca 
2001
Dittwar 00:09:52.50 
18
 
16
 
16
TACK Luis 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:09:59.93 
19
 
17
 
17
JOVANOVIC Kevin 
1999
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:10:05.47 
20
 
18
 
18
KRAUS Christopher 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:05.92 
21
 
19
 
19
HADI Issa 
1996
HG Königshofen 00:10:06.34 
22
 
20
 
20
AECKERLE Sören 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:07.25 
23
 
21
 
21
HOFMANN Robin 
2001
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:10:08.53 
24
 
22
 
22
WINTER Yannik 
2002
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:10:08.99 
25
 
3
 
3
HOFMANN Anna 
1999
Tria TV Mergentheim 00:10:09.30 
26
 
23
 
23
MASSANETZ Noah 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:09.51 
27
 
4
 
4
ROTH Teresa 
2000
ETSV Lauda 00:10:09.58 
28
 
24
 
24
HAMMER Fabian 
2000
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:10:10.58 
29
 
25
 
25
HERRMANN Vinzenz 
2003
Turmbergschule 00:10:11.09 
30
 
26
 
26
HOFMANN Maxim 
2003
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:10:13.10 
31
 
27
 
27
BLECKMANN Luca 
1999
TV-Königshofen 00:10:14.25 
32
 
28
 
28
GUBELIUS Adrian 
1998
 00:10:14.68 
33
 
29
 
29
BORNEMANN Ferdinand 
1999
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:10:22.86 
34
 
30
 
30
HEIDINGER Timo 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:22.90 
35
 
31
 
31
ROSENITSCH Hannes 
1999
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:10:23.82 
36
 
32
 
32
FAUL Paul-Luca 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:10:31.78 
37
 
33
 
33
BLATZ Sebastian 
1999
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:10:35.12 
38
 
34
 
34
HOLLER Sven 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:37.56 
39
 
35
 
35
BENDER Tim 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:37.60 
40
 
36
 
36
ZIPF Pascal 
1997
TC Beckstein 00:10:37.61 
41
 
37
 
37
SCHACHERER Simon 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:10:38.20 
42
 
38
 
38
KLINDWORTH Patrick 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:39.56 
43
 
39
 
39
SCHMITT Maximilian 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:40.62 
44
 
5
 
5
HÄUSLER Julia 
1999
ETSV Lauda 00:10:42.87 
45
 
6
 
6
MORCHER Lea 
2003
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:10:43.37 
46
 
40
 
40
MARKERT Christoph 
2000
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:10:43.98 
47
 
41
 
41
STOLZE Leander 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:44.53 
48
 
42
 
42
KINSCHER Robin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:50.32 
49
 
43
 
43
EKERT Fabian 
2000
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:10:51.87 
50
 
44
 
44
FIRZLAFF Stefan 
1988
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:10:53.07 
51
 
45
 
45
FEUERSTEIN Lukas 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:55.79 
52
 
7
 
7
JÜRGA Chantal 
2000
ETSV Lauda 00:10:57.68 
53
 
8
 
8
HEINAMNN Marie 
2003
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:10:59.06 
54
 
9
 
9
HILDENBRAND Aaliyah 
2002
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:11:03.77 
55
 
46
 
46
SEKLEIDER Alexander 
2002
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:11:04.13 
56
 
10
 
10
ROSENITSCH Teresa 
2000
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:11:05.49 
57
 
47
 
47
STOY Moritz 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:08.50 
58
 
48
 
48
ZIPF Nico 
2002
Turmbergschule 00:11:09.44 
59
 
11
 
11
HAAS Luisa 
2001
SV We-Glashofen 00:11:10.52 
60
 
49
 
49
HÜGEL Robin 
2001
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:11:11.95 
61
 
12
 
12
LOTTER Antonia 
2001
ETSV Lauda 00:11:12.03 
62
 
50
 
50
ECKERT Daniel 
2003
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:11:12.38 
63
 
51
 
51
GEHRINGER Paul 
2000
SSC N´69 00:11:13.16 
64
 
52
 
52
HINTZSCHE Tobias 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:13.75 
65
 
13
 
13
DÜNZL Linda 
1997
FC Eubigheim 00:11:14.00 
66
 
53
 
53
POSLOVSKY Tobias 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:18.69 
67
 
54
 
54
SCHUSTER Leon 
2003
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:11:19.57 
68
 
55
 
55
SIGMUND Leon 
2002
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:11:21.63 
69
 
56
 
56
KORDMANN Florian 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:21.66 
70
 
57
 
57
SCHMITT Alemitu 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:21.74 
71
 
58
 
58
SCHINDLER Jonas 
2002
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:11:22.75 
72
 
14
 
14
SCHMITT Nele 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:23.18 
73
 
59
 
59
RIEGER Elias 
2001
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:11:23.35 
74
 
60
 
60
HOFMANN Marlon 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:23.71 
75
 
15
 
15
BAUMEISTER Elena 
2001
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:11:23.81 
76
 
61
 
61
SCHALK Jan Phillip 
1998
TC Beckstein 00:11:23.93 
77
 
62
 
62
MANINGER Erik 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:24.02 
78
 
63
 
63
SCHENK Maximilian 
2000
Sportverein Edelfingen 00:11:24.15 
79
 
16
 
16
FERNER Lisa 
2001
ETSV Lauda 00:11:24.65 
80
 
64
 
64
UHL Lukas 
1998
TC Beckstein 00:11:24.96 
81
 
65
 
65
WILD Julian 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:27.05 
82
 
17
 
17
ENGERT Alena 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:28.11 
83
 
18
 
18
BAUMBACH, VON Laura 
2000
TV-Königshofen 00:11:31.03 
84
 
66
 
66
WILDENAUER Tim 
2004
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:11:31.38 
85
 
67
 
67
KNAB Moritz 
2002
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:11:33.87 
86
 
19
 
19
ELZER Fee 
2003
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:11:35.35 
87
 
20
 
20
LANDWEHR Theresa 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:35.94 
88
 
68
 
68
WEBER Nico 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:39.06 
89
 
69
 
69
SUCHYTA Janek 
2001
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:11:41.05 
90
 
70
 
70
BORNEMANN Leopold 
1997
Dr.-Karl-Kroiß-Schule Würzburg 00:11:41.63 
91
 
71
 
71
FIEDLER Leon 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:41.69 
92
 
21
 
21
STEGER Antonia 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:42.84 
93
 
22
 
22
KAESLER Laura 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:44.46 
94
 
23
 
23
LEBER Leonie 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:45.02 
95
 
72
 
72
RESAS Aron 
2001
TSV / FC TBB 00:11:45.55 
96
 
73
 
73
PAHLE Leon 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:45.57 
97
 
74
 
74
KIRSCHNER Markus 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:11:46.61 
98
 
75
 
75
LANDWEHR Robin 
2001
TV-Königshofen 00:11:47.09 
99
 
24
 
24
WOLF Dana 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:47.14 
100
 
25
 
25
GIBBS Maike 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:47.84 
101
 
76
 
76
STOY Felix 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:48.49 
102
 
77
 
77
SCHMID Markus 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:11:50.05 
103
 
78
 
78
DIEMAND Lukas 
1999
 00:11:50.77 
104
 
79
 
79
DIETERMANN Cedric 
2000
 00:11:52.26 
105
 
26
 
26
SCHWARZ Ronja 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:52.86 
106
 
80
 
80
AMBACH Tom 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:55.43 
107
 
81
 
81
SENKLEIDER Stefan 
1998
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:11:56.92 
108
 
27
 
27
HEIDINGER Cora 
2002
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:11:58.21 
109
 
82
 
82
SCHICK Raffael 
2002
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:11:59.96 
110
 
83
 
83
LEBER Marvin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:01.41 
111
 
84
 
84
ECKERT Lukas 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:02.60 
112
 
85
 
85
BAUMEISTER Florian 
2004
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:12:03.43 
113
 
86
 
86
FRITSCH Denny 
2004
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:12:03.44 
114
 
28
 
28
SCHWAB Katrin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:03.46 
115
 
29
 
29
DIETZ Lena 
2003
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:12:04.51 
116
 
30
 
30
GÜßGEN Kristina 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:04.83 
117
 
87
 
87
HOFMANN Yannick 
1998
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:12:05.60 
118
 
88
 
88
KUHN Marcel 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:12:06.06 
119
 
89
 
89
SCHNABEL Dominik 
2002
 00:12:06.51 
120
 
90
 
90
VOLLRATH Niklas 
2000
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:12:06.83 
121
 
31
 
31
HÖßLE Julia 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:07.54 
122
 
91
 
91
HELLINGER Philipp 
2002
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:12:07.56 
123
 
92
 
92
KILIAN Pascal 
2002
TSV Kupprichhausen 00:12:09.12 
124
 
93
 
93
KUHN Thomas 
2000
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:12:09.99 
125
 
94
 
94
GRAF Niklas 
2000
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:12:11.14 
126
 
95
 
95
SCHWENKER Manuel 
2001
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:12:12.75 
127
 
96
 
96
BAMBERGER Tim 
2000
 00:12:12.86 
128
 
97
 
97
SCHIRACH Daniel 
2001
Lauda 00:12:13.55 
129
 
98
 
98
KOßACK Maurice 
2003
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:12:15.25 
130
 
32
 
32
HILLER Clara 
2000
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:12:15.56 
131
 
99
 
99
STAUFERT Jan 
2003
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:12:18.15 
132
 
100
 
100
RAUPACH Lutz 
2001
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:19.61 
133
 
101
 
101
SCHÖRÖSCH Yannick 
1998
TUS Großrindexfeld 00:12:20.20 
134
 
102
 
102
WIRTH Michael 
2001
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:12:21.21 
135
 
103
 
103
BETHÄUSER Julien 
2003
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:12:22.05 
136
 
104
 
104
HEHN Valentin 
2001
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:22.71 
137
 
105
 
105
BESSERER Florian 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:22.74 
138
 
33
 
33
KILIAN Lisa-Marie 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:24.95 
139
 
34
 
34
BORST Sandra 
2002
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:12:25.10 
140
 
106
 
106
WEILAND Christopher 
2001
LT-SV Edelfingen 00:12:25.25 
141
 
107
 
107
BLECKMANN Samuel 
2002
Turmbergschule 00:12:26.09 
142
 
108
 
108
FREGIN Dylan 
1999
 00:12:26.16 
143
 
109
 
109
KELLENBERGER Eric 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:26.69 
144
 
110
 
110
RESAS Jakob 
1998
TSV / FC TBB 00:12:27.28 
145
 
111
 
111
JANZEN Aleksej 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:30.52 
146
 
35
 
35
TIMM Louisa 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:31.23 
147
 
112
 
112
SKRIPKIN Anton 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:33.40 
148
 
113
 
113
HAMMELMANN Marvin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:34.77 
149
 
36
 
36
ENGEL Lea 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:35.25 
150
 
114
 
114
HELLINGER Niklas 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:36.65 
151
 
115
 
115
BRAUN Marcel 
1998
TC Beckstein 00:12:37.66 
152
 
116
 
116
MAURER Jonas 
1997
TC Beckstein 00:12:38.10 
153
 
117
 
117
SCHÄFER Tom 
1999
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:12:40.44 
154
 
37
 
37
DIEMAND Julia 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:42.19 
155
 
118
 
118
EPP Noel 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:44.90 
156
 
119
 
119
STEIB Michael 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:47.04 
157
 
120
 
120
KUHN Elias 
2003
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:12:47.08 
158
 
121
 
121
BORST Nick-Luis 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:49.59 
159
 
38
 
38
SCHENKER Sophie 
1999
NG Lauda 00:12:50.90 
160
 
39
 
39
ECKERT Laura 
1996
TC Beckstein 00:12:50.93 
161
 
122
 
122
NITSCHKE Friedrich 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:12:53.78 
162
 
123
 
123
HERMANN Johannes 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:55.05 
163
 
124
 
124
BAMBERGER Levin 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:56.92 
164
 
40
 
40
DÖRNER Celine 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:57.95 
165
 
41
 
41
ZIMMERMANN Janine 
2006
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:58.28 
166
 
42
 
42
PROFF Annemarie 
2000
 00:12:58.80 
167
 
125
 
125
BOHLENDER Silas 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:59.58 
168
 
126
 
126
NEUGEBAUER Mario 
1997
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:02.70 
169
 
127
 
127
WOLFARTH Lucas 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:04.33 
170
 
128
 
128
KERTER Stefan 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:08.87 
171
 
129
 
129
KLUG Norwin 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:09.93 
172
 
130
 
130
MAXL Moritz 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:12.45 
173
 
131
 
131
ECKERT Tobias 
2001
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:13:12.47 
174
 
43
 
43
HARTMANN Michelle 
1999
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:12.71 
175
 
132
 
132
SCHWARZ Tabea 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:13.11 
176
 
133
 
133
KÖHLER Clemens 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:13.61 
177
 
44
 
44
KLINGERT Josephina 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:14.20 
178
 
134
 
134
BEHRINGER Niklas 
2001
Turmbergschule 00:13:15.40 
179
 
135
 
135
SLOMKA Jan 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:16.77 
180
 
45
 
45
EHRESMANN Victoria 
2000
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:13:17.25 
181
 
46
 
46
EHRESMANN Antonia 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:17.97 
182
 
136
 
136
HINTZSCHE Fabian 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:18.65 
183
 
47
 
47
BURKARD Paula 
2004
Kreiskrankenhaus TBB 00:13:21.43 
184
 
137
 
137
KONRAD Nikolas 
1998
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:13:23.67 
185
 
138
 
138
AYDINO Umut 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:24.23 
186
 
139
 
139
SCHILLINGER Zeno 
2001
ETSV Lauda 00:13:25.34 
187
 
140
 
140
SACK Benjamin 
2000
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:13:26.09 
188
 
141
 
141
SACK Fabian 
2004
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:13:27.06 
189
 
48
 
48
VIERNEISEL Leonie 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:27.66 
190
 
142
 
142
UHL Jonas 
2001
Turmbergschule 00:13:27.78 
191
 
143
 
143
GROß Fabian 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:28.28 
192
 
144
 
144
BOPP Maximilian 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:28.52 
193
 
145
 
145
RUTHARDT Erik 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:28.62 
194
 
146
 
146
RUF Lukas 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:28.72 
195
 
147
 
147
HAAS Jonas 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:29.04 
196
 
49
 
49
BESSERER Eva-Maria 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:30.53 
197
 
148
 
148
HÄUSLER Mirco 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:32.49 
198
 
50
 
50
MÜLLER Lena 
1997
TC Beckstein 00:13:32.99 
199
 
149
 
149
FEUERSTEIN Florian 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:33.28 
200
 
150
 
150
PFEUFFER David 
2002
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:33.56 
201
 
51
 
51
KRAPPEL Sarah 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:33.67 
202
 
52
 
52
WOLF Demi 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:33.81 
203
 
151
 
151
SCHULZ Noa 
2003
TC Beckstein 00:13:35.38 
204
 
53
 
53
NIETSCH Lena 
2002
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:13:36.80 
205
 
54
 
54
SCHOLZ Rebekka 
1999
 00:13:37.56 
206
 
152
 
152
KUHN Marc 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:37.78 
207
 
153
 
153
SANDER Artur 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:38.09 
208
 
55
 
55
FREUDINGER Michelle 
2003
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:13:38.51 
209
 
56
 
56
KRAUS Annika 
2002
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:13:39.34 
210
 
154
 
154
GROß Tobias 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:40.36 
211
 
57
 
57
WÜRZBERGER Miriam 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:40.95 
212
 
155
 
155
DEIBERT Daniel 
2003
Turmbergschule 00:13:41.62 
213
 
156
 
156
STEIN Andre 
2003
Turmbergschule 00:13:42.36 
214
 
157
 
157
LINGO Yannick 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:13:42.94 
215
 
58
 
58
BOTH Sophia 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:43.25 
216
 
59
 
59
MAAG Sophia 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:44.31 
217
 
60
 
60
TIMM Franka 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:46.08 
218
 
158
 
158
DORSTEWITZ Marcel 
2001
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:47.04 
219
 
61
 
61
BEHRINGER Nina 
1998
TC Beckstein 00:13:47.99 
220
 
62
 
62
FERNER Charlotte 
2004
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:13:49.73 
221
 
63
 
63
STEIB Katharina 
2002
Grundschule Süd Lauda 00:13:51.47 
222
 
159
 
159
FIEDLER Jan 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:53.22 
223
 
160
 
160
HELLINGER Martin 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:53.89 
224
 
64
 
64
RUDELGAß Marie 
2002
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:13:57.34 
225
 
161
 
161
HAAG Nicolai 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:13:59.73 
226
 
65
 
65
SCHENK Sophia 
2003
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:14:00.51 
227
 
162
 
162
SCHULZ Sebastian 
2001
TC Beckstein 00:14:00.94 
228
 
163
 
163
GÄRTNER Robert 
2000
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:14:01.01 
229
 
164
 
164
KUHN Sebastian 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:01.93 
230
 
66
 
66
HÄRTIG Annika 
1997
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:02.31 
231
 
67
 
67
ROECKEN Silas 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:02.54 
232
 
165
 
165
BAMBERGER Nic 
2002
 00:14:02.84 
233
 
68
 
68
BRAUN Franziska 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:04.81 
234
 
69
 
69
LEBER Christin 
2003
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:14:04.88 
235
 
70
 
70
BRAUN Pia 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:05.87 
236
 
166
 
166
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Léon 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:10.04 
237
 
71
 
71
AMBACH Clarissa 
1999
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:10.52 
238
 
72
 
72
EIFLER Larissa 
1999
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:14:10.88 
239
 
73
 
73
FELL Nadine 
1999
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:14:11.60 
240
 
74
 
74
SEIFRIED Angelina 
1999
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:14:12.55 
241
 
75
 
75
HAMMELMANN Angelina 
2003
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:14:12.63 
242
 
1
 
76
DAGDEVIREN Eda 
1995
IGMH 9c 00:14:15.41 
243
 
76
 
77
EIFLER Nele 
2000
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:14:17.40 
244
 
167
 
167
STAEHLE Luca 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:19.15 
245
 
168
 
168
HAMMELMANN Niklas 
2002
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:14:20.09 
246
 
77
 
78
BOUHRA Noura 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:23.97 
247
 
78
 
79
RUPP Alicia 
2003
 00:14:24.36 
248
 
79
 
80
SCHMIDT STEFANIE 
1999
DLRG Wenkheim 00:14:24.58 
249
 
80
 
81
PAHLE Lara 
2003
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:25.79 
250
 
81
 
82
STRIBL Rosa 
1900
Künzelsau 00:14:26.65 
251
 
169
 
169
SCHUSTER Simon 
2003
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:14:28.24 
252
 
82
 
83
NIEDERMAYER Lea 
2002
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:14:30.38 
253
 
170
 
170
KARLE Jaran 
2005
 00:14:30.75 
254
 
83
 
84
ELLERSTORFER Anke 
2000
Ski u. Snowboardfreunde Lauda e.V. 00:14:32.67 
255
 
171
 
171
HOFMANN Sandro 
2001
Turmbergschule 00:14:36.06 
256
 
172
 
172
KUZMIN Tais 
2000
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:14:36.72 
257
 
84
 
85
FEUERSTEIN Emily 
2002
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:14:40.19 
258
 
85
 
86
DEIßLER Gina 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:40.69 
259
 
86
 
87
UMMINGER Joana 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:41.76 
260
 
173
 
173
LEBER Julius 
2001
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:14:41.92 
261
 
87
 
88
KARLE Lina 
2003
 00:14:43.73 
262
 
88
 
89
ENDRES Sarah 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:45.01 
263
 
174
 
174
YALAMAO Deniz 
2002
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:14:46.40 
264
 
175
 
175
BITTORF Marlon 
2001
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:14:46.98 
265
 
176
 
176
GERL Niclas 
1998
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:14:49.25 
266
 
177
 
177
GERHARDS Jan 
1999
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:14:50.28 
267
 
89
 
90
ZIMMERMANN Celina 
2001
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:14:52.39 
268
 
178
 
178
ECKERT Julian 
2001
Turmbergschule 00:14:53.62 
269
 
179
 
179
FREGIN Mike 
2003
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:14:57.74 
270
 
180
 
180
JAFARPOUR Andre 
2001
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:14:58.57 
271
 
181
 
181
SCHMITT Benjamin 
2002
Schule im Taubertal 00:14:59.27 
272
 
90
 
91
SCHRECK Jule 
2003
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:15:01.28 
273
 
182
 
182
PFLUGFELDER Marcel 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:01.63 
274
 
91
 
92
VEITH Amanda 
2002
TV-Königshofen 00:15:01.87 
275
 
183
 
183
KOßACK Marvin 
2003
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:15:04.00 
276
 
184
 
184
KUZMIN Leon 
2000
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:15:09.45 
277
 
92
 
93
DAUB Annika 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:09.84 
278
 
93
 
94
DAUB Maren 
2004
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:15:09.87 
279
 
185
 
185
DIETERMANN Ellis 
2003
 00:15:12.20 
280
 
186
 
186
MEDER Georg 
2001
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:15:13.22 
281
 
94
 
95
SCHMIDT Janina 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:18.04 
282
 
95
 
96
ECKERT Isabell 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:18.50 
283
 
96
 
97
KUFEN Elena 
1999
Lauda Dr. R. Wobser 00:15:25.42 
284
 
97
 
98
BEUTEL Luisa 
2003
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:15:26.17 
285
 
98
 
99
FEURSTEIN Louisa 
2003
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:15:26.36 
286
 
187
 
187
WIZKE Alex 
1900
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:15:28.03 
287
 
99
 
100
HAUN Deborah 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:30.09 
288
 
100
 
101
LÖFFLER Veronika 
1998
TV-Königshofen 00:15:30.71 
289
 
188
 
188
BEHRINGER Dominik 
1999
TV-Königshofen 00:15:31.83 
290
 
189
 
189
LORENZ Peter 
2005
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:15:33.04 
291
 
190
 
190
CHRIST Philipp 
2003
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:15:33.26 
292
 
191
 
191
DEPPISCH Simon 
2003
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:15:35.68 
293
 
192
 
192
HÄUßNER Sebastian 
2004
Turmbergschule 00:15:37.41 
294
 
193
 
193
REISENWEDEL Lukas 
2004
Turmbergschule 00:15:37.51 
295
 
101
 
102
HOFMANN Laura 
2004
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:15:40.65 
296
 
102
 
103
SACK Kathrin 
2003
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:15:41.09 
297
 
194
 
194
HOLLERBACH Eric 
1997
Schule im Taubertal 00:15:46.99 
298
 
195
 
195
SCHINDLER Luca 
2005
Grundschule-Unterbalbach 00:15:51.53 
299
 
103
 
104
STRIBL Lisa 
2005
Künzelsau 00:15:52.42 
300
 
104
 
105
BRANDER Nadine 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:55.20 
301
 
105
 
106
STEFFAN Franca Lysann 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:56.17 
302
 
106
 
107
KÜCHERER Lena 
2001
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:56.47 
303
 
107
 
108
FAUL Jaqueline 
1998
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:16:01.32 
304
 
108
 
109
HERR Celina 
2002
Turmbergschule 00:16:02.73 
305
 
196
 
196
VÄTH Alexander 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:16:15.20 
306
 
197
 
197
LANDWEHR Tim 
2001
Dorothea-von-Rieneck-Schule Grünsfeld 00:16:15.64 
307
 
109
 
110
SCHILLEGGER Jenny 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:19.22 
308
 
198
 
198
HERRMANN Kevin 
2003
Schule im Taubertal 00:16:25.57 
309
 
199
 
199
ZEGEWITZ Nico 
1997
Schule im Taubertal 00:16:28.60 
310
 
200
 
200
MÜLLER Felix 
2000
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:16:44.81 
311
 
201
 
201
TOLLE Jan 
2000
Fitness-Center impuls 00:16:45.91 
312
 
110
 
111
FEUCHT Melissa 
2002
Turmbergschule 00:16:51.52 
313
 
111
 
112
KNÜLL Jessica 
2000
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:16:54.01 
314
 
202
 
202
BUNDSCHUH Justin 
2004
Turmbergschule 00:16:54.81 
315
 
203
 
203
SCHÄFFNER Sven 
2002
Turmbergschule 00:16:59.76 
316
 
112
 
113
BAUER Victoria 
2003
Turmbergschule 00:17:00.55 
317
 
204
 
204
SACK Tom 
2006
Fitness-Center impuls 00:17:04.91 
318
 
113
 
114
KAUFMANN Marie-Louise 
2003
GWRS Lauda 00:17:05.76 
319
 
205
 
205
BAUER Nico 
2003
Schule im Taubertal 00:17:55.97 
320
 
114
 
115
DIETRICH Ann-Katrin 
1996
Schule im Taubertal 00:18:40.45 
321
 
206
 
206
BAUER Jannick 
2006
Schule im Taubertal 00:19:30.39 
322
 
207
 
207
CASTELLI Andre 
2006
Schule im Taubertal 00:21:38.16 
323
 
208
 
208
KARDILAG Uzay 
1996
Schule im Taubertal 00:21:42.26 
324
 
115
 
116
HELLINGER Magdalena 
1997
Schule im Taubertal 00:21:45.12 
 
5km Hobbylauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
NOHE Daniel 
1995
TSV Höpfingen 00:19:53.35 
2
 
2
 
2
AUER Manuel 
1991
Roto Dach- und Solartechnologie GmbH 00:20:09.49 
3
 
3
 
3
NECKERMANN Jonas 
1995
KJG Lauda 00:20:10.50 
4
 
4
 
4
DOMANSKI Adam 
1995
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:20:13.95 
5
 
5
 
5
HOFMANN Daniel 
1996
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:20:50.44 
6
 
6
 
6
WEINGÖTZ Luca 
1997
Karate ETSV Lauda 00:21:18.45 
7
 
7
 
7
ULRICH Marco 
1994
FC Gissigheim 00:21:27.70 
8
 
8
 
8
KUHNHÄUSER Jannek 
1998
FV Lauda 00:21:57.31 
9
 
9
 
9
MOLL Andreas 
1978
Augsburg 00:22:19.33 
10
 
10
 
10
RICHTER Moritz 
1998
FV Lauda 00:22:20.31 
11
 
11
 
11
VOLKERT David 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:22:38.54 
12
 
12
 
12
HÜGEL Kevin 
1997
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:22:43.74 
13
 
13
 
13
BELLMANN Jonas 
1998
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:22:48.01 
14
 
14
 
14
MORAWIETZ Lennart 
1998
FV Lauda 00:22:55.25 
15
 
15
 
15
VÄTH Jakob 
1998
FV Lauda 00:22:59.43 
16
 
16
 
16
DÖRFFELDT Sebastian 
1986
FSV Grüna 08 e.V. 00:23:01.80 
17
 
17
 
17
BIEGER Sandro 
1995
Karate ETSV Lauda 00:23:01.98 
18
 
18
 
18
SCHIPPER Matthias 
1998
FV Lauda 00:23:02.47 
19
 
19
 
19
BROEMEL Pierrick 
1998
FV Lauda 00:23:02.60 
20
 
1
 
1
SCHERER Ramona 
1991
FC Eubigheim 00:23:03.03 
21
 
20
 
20
ROGNER Marcel 
1993
 00:23:32.06 
22
 
21
 
21
BERBERICH André 
1998
FV Lauda 00:23:45.81 
23
 
22
 
22
GRADY David J.R. 
1998
Rehafit Bauland 00:23:54.20 
24
 
23
 
23
LANDWEHR Michael 
1966
TV-Königshofen 00:23:58.11 
25
 
24
 
24
GEISS Joscha 
1998
FV Lauda 00:24:02.50 
26
 
25
 
25
GABEL Josef 
1955
TC Beckstein 00:24:09.82 
27
 
26
 
26
HILLER Frank 
1998
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:24:10.64 
28
 
27
 
27
BÖHRER Dietmar 
1968
TSV Höpfingen 00:24:10.82 
29
 
28
 
28
STEIN Marvin 
1996
1.FC Igersheim 00:24:16.89 
30
 
29
 
29
BAMBERGER Lukas 
1998
FV Lauda 00:24:19.82 
31
 
30
 
30
HEGER Sebastian 
1986
Stadtwerk Tauberfranken 00:24:22.69 
32
 
31
 
31
ZIMMERMANN Philipp 
1987
FC Gissigheim 00:24:34.01 
33
 
32
 
32
HÜNEBURG Ekkehard 
1963
 00:24:36.81 
34
 
33
 
33
WEBER Siegfried 
1965
TC Beckstein 00:24:42.82 
35
 
2
 
2
BEHRINGER Laura 
1998
TC Beckstein 00:24:45.25 
36
 
34
 
34
MOLDASCHL Thomas 
1965
TSV Höpfingen 00:24:47.91 
37
 
35
 
35
LUTZ Christian 
1979
Schäftersheim 00:24:50.50 
38
 
3
 
3
RUKABER Judith 
1997
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:24:51.20 
39
 
4
 
4
KAINZ Jessica 
1995
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:24:52.58 
40
 
36
 
36
DUSCHEK Matti 
1998
FV Lauda 00:24:53.75 
41
 
37
 
37
GÜNTER Bastian 
1981
SV Löffelstelzen 00:24:58.94 
42
 
38
 
38
PAUL Nils 
1997
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:25:02.05 
43
 
39
 
39
WEBER Timo 
1993
TC Beckstein 00:25:04.27 
44
 
40
 
40
ZINK Heiko 
1991
TC Beckstein 00:25:04.27 
45
 
41
 
41
REENTS Falko 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:25:05.36 
46
 
5
 
5
LUTZ Andrea 
1982
Schäftersheim 00:25:05.55 
47
 
6
 
6
SLADEK Julia 
1987
FC Gissigheim 00:25:07.27 
48
 
42
 
42
RODEMERS Paul 
1998
FV Lauda 00:25:11.45 
49
 
43
 
43
SCHRECK Timo 
1997
FV Lauda 00:25:11.76 
50
 
44
 
44
HAUCK Gerald 
1964
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:25:21.20 
51
 
45
 
45
BEIER André 
1998
FV Lauda 00:25:25.76 
52
 
7
 
7
FÖRSTER Hannah 
1998
TC Beckstein 00:25:26.05 
53
 
8
 
8
ENGLERT  Laura-Luisa 
1999
TC Beckstein 00:25:26.22 
54
 
46
 
46
REINHARD Jonas 
1997
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:25:28.01 
55
 
47
 
47
KREIS Alexander 
1965
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:25:30.58 
56
 
48
 
48
RICHTER Max 
1994
Das Team 00:25:33.14 
57
 
49
 
49
LANDSTEINER Lukas 
1993
Das Team 00:25:33.18 
58
 
9
 
9
POPP Anna-Lena 
1994
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:25:36.93 
59
 
10
 
10
DAIBER judith 
1983
 00:25:38.01 
60
 
50
 
50
RENK Lutz 
1970
Fitness-Center impuls 00:25:44.31 
61
 
51
 
51
MOSCHÜRING Marc 
1983
TC Beckstein 00:25:44.47 
62
 
52
 
52
POPP Magnus 
1994
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:25:47.96 
63
 
53
 
53
EIFLER Nils 
1991
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:25:49.45 
64
 
54
 
54
VETTER Christian 
1992
LG Hohenlohe 00:25:57.76 
65
 
55
 
55
WIESNER Jürgen 
1975
ETSV Lauda 00:25:58.17 
66
 
56
 
56
FERNER Wolfgang 
1970
Unterbalbach 00:26:06.80 
67
 
57
 
57
KONRAD Philipp 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:26:14.11 
68
 
11
 
11
HESSER Sarah 
1993
KJG Lauda 00:26:14.15 
69
 
12
 
12
BARTHEL Lisa 
1992
Karate ETSV Lauda 00:26:14.44 
70
 
13
 
13
GÜNTER Stefanie 
1983
SV Löffelstelzen 00:26:15.68 
71
 
58
 
58
HEINZ Wolfgang 
1988
Fitness-Center impuls 00:26:20.63 
72
 
59
 
59
RUMANN Falk 
1972
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:26:26.44 
73
 
14
 
14
HOFMANN Sabine 
1993
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:26:28.56 
74
 
60
 
60
RAUPP Jens 
1998
FV Lauda 00:26:33.17 
75
 
61
 
61
LAUER Philip 
1994
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:26:38.35 
76
 
15
 
15
SCHÄFER Anna 
1992
Kaufmännische Schule Bad Mergentheim 00:26:38.83 
77
 
62
 
62
KRAFT Oliver 
1989
TSV Tauberbischofsheim 00:26:42.83 
78
 
63
 
63
SCHWEIZER Roman 
1989
TSV Tauberbischofsheim 00:26:43.25 
79
 
16
 
16
EIFLER Kira 
1998
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:26:43.62 
80
 
64
 
64
MUREK Jérome 
1997
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:26:44.29 
81
 
65
 
65
HACKENBERG Finn 
1998
FV Lauda 00:26:45.69 
82
 
66
 
66
STOLZ Boris 
1986
SV Löffelstelzen 00:26:50.64 
83
 
67
 
67
STURM Dominik 
1988
FC Gissigheim 00:26:54.43 
84
 
68
 
68
KAIBLINGER Timo 
1998
FV Lauda 00:26:57.30 
85
 
69
 
69
DUSCHECK Frank 
1966
FV Lauda 00:26:58.05 
86
 
70
 
70
WACHTER Andreas 
1965
VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen 00:27:04.26 
87
 
71
 
71
HARTMANN Lukas 
1998
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:27:05.17 
88
 
72
 
72
KAINZ Kevin 
1997
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:27:05.20 
89
 
73
 
73
BAUMEISTER Andreas 
1992
Karate ETSV Lauda 00:27:09.38 
90
 
74
 
74
DIETERMANN Brian 
1998
 00:27:13.17 
91
 
17
 
17
STUMP Christa 
1956
Freizeitläufer Oberlauda 00:27:13.96 
92
 
75
 
75
GOTTHARD Jürgen 
1961
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:27:23.58 
93
 
76
 
76
PATERNOTTE Jose 
1995
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:27:26.44 
94
 
18
 
18
WOLFERT Carmen 
1977
 00:27:27.78 
95
 
77
 
77
WAGNER Jens 
1975
 00:27:31.36 
96
 
78
 
78
BAMBERGER Julian 
1997
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:27:32.97 
97
 
79
 
79
AMBACH Kevin 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:27:37.06 
98
 
19
 
19
KNAB Anja 
1971
Müller Martini 00:27:37.86 
99
 
80
 
80
GÜNTHER Christian 
1974
Müller Martini 00:27:37.94 
100
 
81
 
81
MEINIKHEIM Armin 
1968
Kreiskrankenhaus TBB 00:27:41.78 
101
 
20
 
20
BAYER-MEINIKHEIM Gabi 
1969
Kreiskrankenhaus TBB 00:27:42.05 
102
 
82
 
82
BRIEDEN Wolfgang 
1949
Ski u. Snowboardfreunde Lauda e.V. 00:27:46.39 
103
 
83
 
83
KOLPATSCHUK Andrej 
1996
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:27:52.47 
104
 
84
 
84
BEYER Henri 
2000
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:27:59.87 
105
 
85
 
85
MÜLLER Joshua 
1996
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:28:01.85 
106
 
21
 
21
NECKERMANN Julia 
1992
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:28:11.82 
107
 
86
 
86
VÄTH Joachim 
1964
TC Beckstein 00:28:15.47 
108
 
87
 
87
MÜLLER Matthias 
1965
TC Beckstein 00:28:17.30 
109
 
88
 
88
SCHÄFFNER Andreas 
1966
Karate ETSV Lauda 00:28:22.85 
110
 
89
 
89
STOLZE Thomas 
1966
 00:28:27.53 
111
 
90
 
90
SCHÖMIG Peter 
1952
 00:28:34.65 
112
 
91
 
91
ZORN Michael 
1986
Roto Dach- und Solartechnologie GmbH 00:28:39.24 
113
 
92
 
92
RÖCKEN Michael 
1969
Roto Dach- und Solartechnologie GmbH 00:28:39.34 
114
 
93
 
93
MÄRZ Klaus 
1957
TC Beckstein 00:28:47.31 
115
 
94
 
94
HEISLER H.J. 
1956
TC Beckstein 00:28:47.34 
116
 
95
 
95
SCHULZ Jochen 
1963
TC Beckstein 00:28:47.61 
117
 
96
 
96
BOJ Friedolin 
1961
Buchen 00:29:06.25 
118
 
97
 
97
HERZOG Tobias 
1993
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:29:07.30 
119
 
22
 
22
LANDWEHR Marion 
1969
TV-Königshofen 00:29:12.60 
120
 
23
 
23
DEIßLER Emily 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:29:13.76 
121
 
98
 
98
MAYER Dominic 
1982
TC Beckstein 00:29:16.09 
122
 
99
 
99
DEIßLER Joachim 
1969
 00:29:19.92 
123
 
24
 
24
ROSENITSCH Renate 
1963
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:29:23.12 
124
 
25
 
25
SALOMON Marie Kristin 
1999
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:29:31.00 
125
 
100
 
100
ZEGOWITZ Tobias 
1985
TC Beckstein 00:29:31.60 
126
 
26
 
26
RIST Elisbeth 
1958
Kreiskrankenhaus TBB 00:29:35.42 
127
 
101
 
101
STEGE Jonas 
1996
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:29:36.20 
128
 
102
 
102
FRÖHLICH Marcel 
1998
ETSV Lauda 00:29:38.23 
129
 
103
 
103
MANTAJ Tim-Eric 
1998
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:29:40.04 
130
 
104
 
104
FÜRST Bernhard 
1957
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:29:40.73 
131
 
27
 
27
ULLRICH Christina 
1989
FC Gissigheim 00:29:42.22 
132
 
28
 
28
PATERNOTTE Laura 
1997
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:29:46.91 
133
 
105
 
105
RENK Marius 
1999
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:29:49.34 
134
 
29
 
29
DEISLER Jessica 
1992
TC Beckstein 00:29:59.50 
135
 
30
 
30
VOLLMER Janina 
1996
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:30:12.30 
136
 
31
 
31
IHRIG Julia 
1990
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:30:12.90 
137
 
32
 
32
GEIER Florin 
1993
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:30:13.29 
138
 
33
 
33
WIEDERMANN Tina 
1992
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:30:13.38 
139
 
34
 
34
VOLKERT Larissa 
1993
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:30:13.51 
140
 
35
 
35
GEIER Svea 
1990
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:30:13.58 
141
 
36
 
36
TRABOLD Janina 
1994
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen 00:30:13.73 
142
 
106
 
106
TRUNK Andreas 
1970
 00:30:15.39 
143
 
37
 
37
FRIES Verena 
1981
Roto Dach- und Solartechnologie GmbH 00:30:21.64 
144
 
107
 
107
TOLLE Tim 
1995
Fitness-Center impuls 00:30:24.99 
145
 
38
 
38
MAYER Andrea 
1960
TC Beckstein 00:30:31.02 
146
 
39
 
39
KUHN Heike 
1971
Paimar 00:30:38.92 
147
 
40
 
40
VAN GEN HESSEND Pia 
1996
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:30:44.14 
148
 
108
 
108
SCHMIDT Markus 
1993
Kaufmännische Schule Bad Mergentheim 00:30:45.03 
149
 
41
 
41
UNGAR Fee 
1976
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:30:50.67 
150
 
109
 
109
HECKER Axel 
1978
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:30:51.20 
151
 
110
 
110
BRESLER Jan 
1974
 00:30:54.39 
152
 
111
 
111
KLEE Percy 
1970
 00:30:54.45 
153
 
112
 
112
KELLERMANN Ingo 
1978
 00:30:54.52 
154
 
113
 
113
EIFLER Uli 
1961
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim 00:30:56.30 
155
 
114
 
114
HAHN Philipp 
1990
TC Beckstein 00:31:02.66 
156
 
42
 
42
WILD Melissa 
1985
 00:31:11.63 
157
 
43
 
43
ELLERSTORFER Sandra 
2002
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:31:14.42 
158
 
44
 
44
DIETERMANN Dunja 
1967
 00:31:21.98 
159
 
115
 
115
BAMBERGER Olaf 
1967
TV-Königshofen 00:31:22.05 
160
 
45
 
45
BAMBERGER Sandra 
1970
TV-Königshofen 00:31:22.10 
161
 
116
 
116
KRENTZER Thomas 
1976
KK 00:31:23.42 
162
 
117
 
117
CHRIST Jochen 
1971
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:31:23.64 
163
 
46
 
46
LERCH Alfia 
1967
Müller Martini 00:31:28.28 
164
 
118
 
118
SCHERER Denis 
1992
TC Beckstein 00:31:28.41 
165
 
47
 
47
PIANKA Edit 
1958
TC Beckstein 00:31:29.60 
166
 
48
 
48
SCHERER Larissa 
1997
Grund- und Werkrealschule Lauda 00:31:35.59 
167
 
119
 
119
SCHWESER Paul 
1953
TV-Königshofen 00:31:38.07 
168
 
49
 
49
WEILAND Stanja 
1955
TC Beckstein 00:31:52.88 
169
 
120
 
120
SEUS Dieter</