24. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf 2016
am:
16.10.16
Veranstalter:
Offenbacher Leichtathletik Club 1977 e.V.
10 km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BABSA
Tilahun
1997
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:30:47.19
2
2
2
BIENENFELD
Aaron
1997
LG Offenbach
00:31:12.05
3
1
3
SCHREINER
Kilian
1993
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
00:33:27.04
4
2
4
BIENERT
Sebastian
1989
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
00:33:48.05
5
3
5
RAABE
Johannes
1987
Team Memmert
00:33:50.66
6
4
6
SCHÖN
David
1989
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
00:34:00.22
7
3
7
HOFMANN
Oliver
1997
LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg
00:34:33.90
8
5
8
BISCHOFF
Tobias
1992
LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg
00:35:05.64
9
1
9
SCHNEIDER
Martin
1969
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
00:36:13.04
10
6
10
EICHLER
Simon
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:36:48.04
11
1
11
FRANKENBACH
Christian
1980
TG Schwanheim
00:36:51.25
12
1
12
STIEBELING
Georg
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:36:57.35
13
2
13
KÜNZIG
Manuel
1981
LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg
00:37:00.48
14
1
14
JÄGER
Hans Diemar
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:37:10.76
15
1
15
KAISER
Jörg
1975
SC Steinberg
00:37:17.17
16
7
16
WEITH
Moritz
1987
HSG Seckbach-Eintracht
00:37:21.82
17
8
17
PÖRSCHKE
Hendrik
1992
1. Tri-Club Paderborn
00:37:27.57
18
2
18
SPIELVOGEL
Lars
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:37:37.99
19
3
19
WEBER
Jürgen
1978
ABB Cables
00:37:44.07
20
4
20
HESEMANN
Lars
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Traithlon
00:37:50.69
21
3
21
DYRTZ
Andy
1971
TV Rheinau 1893
00:37:51.67
22
5
22
KAES
Florian
1979
EOSC Offenbach
00:37:59.10
23
6
23
MC CABE
David
1978
Doon Tigers Belfast
00:38:05.55
24
1
1
ROTH
Julia
1986
TV Schweinheim
00:38:06.82
25
2
2
SPRANZ
Laura
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:38:09.92
26
7
24
MÜLLER
Tim Nikolas
1981
---
00:38:10.39
27
2
25
METZLER
Jürgen
1976
TV Bad Orb
00:38:11.69
28
1
3
MOSER
Tania
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:38:15.09
29
8
26
JACOBS
Frank
1977
RC Lüdenscheid 98
00:38:16.13
30
1
27
WÖRZ
Werner
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:38:18.46
31
1
4
RITZEL
Lena
1999
VFL 1860 Marburg
00:38:22.11
32
3
28
WEHNER
Thomas
1975
---
00:38:38.73
33
9
29
STAHL
Dominic
1991
OCR Frankfurt
00:38:43.75
34
2
30
HAUKE
Uwe
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:38:46.20
35
4
31
AVERDIEK-BOLWIN
Christoph
1967
HLB International
00:38:52.65
36
10
32
BRÄHLER
Tim
1989
OCR Frankfurt
00:38:54.41
37
3
33
GRYCHTOL
Raimund
1964
---
00:38:55.84
38
2
5
RAUTENBERG
Iris
1995
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:38:59.64
39
11
34
MATHIEU
Dominik
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:39:00.51
40
1
6
WASSILUK
Petra
1969
Team Main-Lauf-Cup
00:39:02.73
41
9
35
FUNKE
Christian
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:39:13.45
42
5
36
BEINENZ
Mario
1971
TV Großostheim
00:39:21.96
43
10
37
HAVERMEIER
Tilo
1980
---
00:39:24.96
44
11
38
GASSEN
Sascha
1977
---
00:39:25.01
45
4
39
MÜLLER-BECKENHAUB
Ralf
1966
---
00:39:29.58
46
12
40
FLÖHR
Mathias
1992
Tecsis GmbH
00:39:30.83
47
2
41
BURSCHIL
Thomas
1984
Funatics Hannover
00:39:37.46
48
4
42
AHMADI
Mohammad
1997
---
00:39:40.44
49
6
43
BRANDS
Rüdiger
1968
TTC Staffel
00:39:42.94
50
1
44
PETRY
Keanu
1999
SC Steinberg
00:39:43.48
51
13
45
RANFT
Michael
1987
Team-Naunheim
00:39:47.31
52
3
46
HEILMANN
Danny
1985
LGV Marathon Gießen
00:39:50.01
53
1
7
HAUB
Irina
1978
DJK Flörsheim
00:39:50.41
54
1
8
WERNER
Anke
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:39:52.37
55
4
47
SIEMIANOWSKI
Simon
1985
BSG Merck
00:39:55.32
56
2
48
HOFFMANN
Marius
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:40:09.43
57
4
49
POLACZEK
Alexander
1973
---
00:40:10.15
58
2
50
BREUNIG
Herbert
1961
TV 04 Wörth
00:40:17.31
59
7
51
BURES
Oliver
1969
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:40:25.76
60
5
52
GLIER
Dominik
1975
---
00:40:26.44
61
8
53
JANZ
Dirk
1971
---
00:40:27.40
62
6
54
AYLES
Chris
1973
Rosbach
00:40:34.10
63
9
55
SCHERFF
Stefan
1969
---
00:40:35.93
64
7
56
PAWLIKOWSKI
Adam
1976
ECB
00:40:37.02
65
10
57
LOHMANN
Markus
1968
TV Eversberg
00:40:43.41
66
11
58
LEMBKE
Mark
1971
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
00:40:48.16
67
8
59
LÜCK
Martin
1976
---
00:40:52.50
68
14
60
POTAPCZUK
Daniel
1994
SC Steinberg
00:40:57.30
69
5
61
USCHMANN
Marcus
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:41:04.77
70
5
62
DIPPELL
John
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:41:07.45
71
3
63
RAAB
Tobias
1999
TSG Bürgel
00:41:19.07
72
6
64
BEISEL
Rainer
1962
SV Mörlenbach
00:41:27.42
73
9
65
BRANKE
Jürgen
1975
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner
00:41:27.91
74
12
66
KELMENDI
Samir
1967
Nobody
00:41:39.61
75
2
9
WILHELM
Inga
1976
---
00:41:43.44
76
15
67
STEIN
Niko
1991
---
00:41:45.04
77
3
68
NOACK
Christian
1961
---
00:41:46.20
78
3
10
RIZZUTO
Marianna
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:41:46.27
79
12
69
SPRINGER
Christoph
1978
---
00:41:47.68
80
13
70
ZEISS
Frank
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:41:48.88
81
14
71
RUECKER
Roland
1968
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
00:41:54.88
82
6
72
ELLIS
James
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt Traithlon
00:41:56.33
83
4
11
STÜCHER
Katrin
1986
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
00:41:59.72
84
15
73
MÜLLER
Markus
1969
LG Offenbach
00:42:00.21
85
16
74
KAEMMERER
Thomas
1987
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V.
00:42:00.27
86
5
75
POTAPCZUK
Marius
1998
SC Steinberg
00:42:09.29
87
4
76
KELLMANN
Werner
1961
TV Goldbach
00:42:10.24
88
3
12
GERPOTT
Fenja
1993
---
00:42:12.89
89
16
77
FELLMANN
Andreas
1967
---
00:42:14.01
90
17
78
KÜTHE
Harald
1968
---
00:42:15.32
91
18
79
VARA
Michael
1968
---
00:42:20.26
92
17
80
JÜTTNER
Felix
1987
Laufgruppe Haeder
00:42:21.03
93
2
13
CYMANEK
Jutta
1967
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
00:42:28.38
94
10
81
RASCHKE
Fabian
1974
OCR Frankfurt
00:42:32.21
95
7
82
GRÄBNER
Steffen
1983
Runstoppable
00:42:35.34
96
8
83
STARCK
Sebastian
1986
Urbanrunners Frankfurt
00:42:40.04
97
13
84
KENJERES
Daniel
1980
Taunus Speed
00:42:41.67
98
14
85
VOMOCIL
Michal
1977
---
00:42:43.81
99
19
86
LELARGE
Ulrich
1969
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg
00:42:46.08
100
20
87
MELDAU
Olivier
1970
Born to Run 1970
00:42:47.07
101
21
88
MAHR
Stefan
1970
Hessenkolleg Wiesbaden
00:42:47.60
102
5
89
MEINIKE
Klaus
1960
WV Schierstein 1921
00:42:49.95
103
18
90
RÜDIGER
Max
1992
TG Schwanheim
00:42:57.98
104
11
91
GERBER
Patrick
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt
00:42:59.40
105
22
92
STRAUB
Thomas
1969
---
00:43:01.68
106
9
93
REICHERT
Lars
1983
BSG Commerzbank
00:43:22.49
107
1
94
MEHLMANN
Alois
1951
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:43:24.66
108
7
95
GLAUM
Uwe
1964
SC Steinberg
00:43:26.53
109
2
96
LINGENAU
Wolfgang
1950
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:43:27.22
110
3
14
FREIBERG
Stefanie
1971
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
00:43:36.55
111
6
97
DJ PAULO
Helder
1957
Sporting Lissabon
00:43:41.38
112
8
98
HAUB
Marcus
1965
DJK Flörsheim
00:43:44.66
113
7
99
LIEDERBACH
Fritz
1961
Dauerläufer
00:43:52.82
114
8
100
ZELLER
Joachim
1961
---
00:43:57.73
115
3
15
FUCHS
Ulrike Maria
1973
Wetterauexpress
00:44:09.24
116
1
16
LANG
Charlotte
1997
Team-Naunheim.de
00:44:09.47
117
4
17
FENNER
Doris
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:44:10.71
118
10
101
WEIDNER
Viktor
1986
Multisport Acadamie
00:44:12.08
119
9
102
KLEIN
Wolfgang
1964
RC Adler Mühlheim
00:44:12.85
120
12
103
FUCHS
Peter
1972
ASC Marathon Friedberg
00:44:12.98
121
13
104
KOTTKE
Michael
1973
VFL Altenstadt
00:44:16.25
122
15
105
SCHMIDT
Sebastian
1979
SG Enkheim
00:44:19.92
123
16
106
SCHMIDT
Christian
1979
SG Enkheim
00:44:20.89
124
23
107
KALIN
Mehmet Ali
1968
Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach
00:44:30.46
125
19
108
ALBERT
Stefan
1990
---
00:44:32.94
126
10
109
DIETER
Heiko
1965
---
00:44:33.83
127
1
110
SEMMEL
Peter
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
00:44:35.91
128
9
111
BENDER
Karlheinz
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg
00:44:40.20
129
4
18
SCHREIBER
Sandy
1973
Deutscher Wetterdienst
00:44:43.72
130
14
112
KALWEIT
Andreas
1976
Stubborner
00:44:55.45
131
2
19
UEBERALL
Lisa Marie
2000
SG Enkheim
00:45:00.24
132
3
20
SCHINDEL
Ronja
2000
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
00:45:00.70
133
10
113
JÄGER
Uwe
1961
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
00:45:03.82
134
11
114
SÜT
Kemal
1965
team-nauheim.de
00:45:16.55
135
12
115
KRÜGER-LORENZEN
Helge
1966
---
00:45:18.09
136
15
116
WEIDEKAMM
Jochen
1973
---
00:45:18.50
137
24
117
HOFFMANN
Bodo
1971
SC Steinberg
00:45:19.35
138
13
118
KNECHT
Thomas
1963
TG Schwanheim
00:45:20.12
139
5
21
KIEFER
Miriam
1975
SC Steinberg
00:45:20.39
140
11
119
PREUßNER
Lutz
1960
Diezer TSK Oranien
00:45:21.96
141
14
120
WILD
Christian
1963
---
00:45:23.87
142
15
121
BICKERT
Thilo
1966
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
00:45:26.85
143
16
122
WEINS
Carsten
1976
---
00:45:27.62
144
16
123
SCHÜTZ
Ralph
1964
Nobody
00:45:31.10
145
25
124
DIEVERNICH
Frank
1970
---
00:45:37.40
146
5
22
CORNELIUS
Ute
1970
Guilty76racing//bruegelmann.de
00:45:37.80
147
11
125
LAUTENSCHLÄGER
Alex
1982
TV Hergershausen
00:45:42.88
148
4
126
TEUFEL
Valentin
1999
SC Steinberg
00:45:43.99
149
12
127
GEHRING
Karlheinz
1959
LF Naheland
00:45:45.03
150
26
128
FRANZ
Andreas
1970
TG Bornheim
00:45:48.11
151
6
23
SÜT
Fikret
1970
Team-Naunheim
00:45:52.58
152
20
129
WILCK
Martin
1987
Helaba BSG Laufen
00:45:58.87
153
7
24
ENGEL
Angelika
1967
HLB International
00:45:59.53
154
21
130
HIRZ
Dominik
1992
Spiridon
00:46:05.17
155
13
131
BART
Harald
1961
---
00:46:05.50
156
22
132
KLEIN
Fabian
1989
---
00:46:06.14
157
8
25
ZOTT
Ildiko
1970
Nobody
00:46:08.46
158
17
133
URBSCHAT
Holger
1981
---
00:46:14.03
159
1
26
FELLMANN
Alexandra
1965
---
00:46:16.70
160
14
134
WENK
Reinhardt
1960
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:46:17.44
161
17
135
MÜLLER
Andreas
1963
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:46:19.33
162
2
136
FARRELL
John
1954
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:46:20.32
163
9
27
RAMBELOSOA
Ony
1970
---
00:46:22.97
164
1
28
SCHULZE
Heike
1960
LG Rüsselsheim
00:46:27.31
165
3
137
WAZINSKI
Georg
1951
TG Schwanheim
00:46:33.93
166
18
138
WEBER
Victor
1980
---
00:46:34.54
167
3
139
BITTLINGMAIER
Hans
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:46:37.08
168
19
140
SIEFERT
Tobias
1979
---
00:46:39.42
169
18
141
JERITSLEV
Dennis
1963
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:46:45.40
170
4
29
HEIDL
Svenja
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:46:52.18
171
19
142
DÖRR
Arno
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:46:57.48
172
2
30
WAGNER
Anne
1978
Wettauexpress
00:47:00.46
173
4
143
GROF
Ernst
1947
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
00:47:02.34
174
17
144
FABER
Guido
1974
Velodoctor Frankfurt Supporterz
00:47:04.50
175
20
145
DOERNER
Dr. Robert
1964
---
00:47:08.86
176
23
146
NEUHAUS
Philipp
1992
Sons of Godzilla
00:47:10.12
177
5
31
KLAUS
Constanze
1982
TG Schwanheim
00:47:26.00
178
15
147
KÖHLER
Thomas
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:47:26.56
179
10
32
RÖBER
Michaela
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:47:29.02
180
21
148
KUBLUN
Sven
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:47:29.58
181
22
149
FISCHER
Reiner
1964
SC Steinberg
00:47:30.55
182
5
33
GUZY
Clarissa
1987
BC Darmstadt Running Team
00:47:32.02
183
27
150
BECKER
Torsten
1971
TG Rüsselsheim
00:47:33.41
184
2
34
GLIEM
Sabine
1958
---
00:47:34.31
185
6
35
VÖGTLIN
Tanja
1987
---
00:47:35.57
186
11
36
NOEVER
Natascha
1970
TV Goldbach
00:47:39.43
187
18
151
HABER
Andreas
1972
TV Trennfurt
00:47:41.83
188
28
152
URBAN
Michael
1969
---
00:47:44.11
189
23
153
LEE
Alan
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:47:48.34
190
4
154
BIßMANN
Dieter
1956
00:47:48.95
191
2
37
SCHREIBER
Birgit
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:47:50.38
192
3
38
MÜNCH
Beate
1966
LG Seligenstadt
00:47:51.63
193
6
39
JÄGER
Carmen
1973
Hardtseemafia Triathlon
00:48:01.97
194
4
40
FISCHER
Monika
1963
TSV Ober-Erlenbach
00:48:08.55
195
6
41
STURM
Sandra
1984
Schillerschule Offenbach
00:48:14.50
196
1
155
HORZ
Walter
1946
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:48:14.82
197
5
42
ABSHAGEN
Traude
1962
LG Stadt Hattersheim
00:48:15.46
198
7
43
ERLER
Yvonne
1982
---
00:48:16.03
199
5
156
TRAUE
Alfred
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt
00:48:16.09
200
24
157
HIEBNER
Thorge
1991
---
00:48:19.40
201
29
158
NEUGEBAUER
Dr. Roman
1970
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:48:20.82
202
24
159
GRIEM
Thorsten
1965
---
00:48:24.27
203
7
44
HASSENPFLUG
Fee Katherina
1974
---
00:48:24.53
204
25
160
PETRAUSCH
Stefan
1966
---
00:48:24.99
205
4
45
ENGEL
Caroline
1999
HLB International
00:48:25.26
206
25
161
JAKOB
Michael
1993
RSV Wenigumstadt
00:48:29.49
207
7
46
GÖTTMANN
Charlene
1988
Equinix For Charity
00:48:32.56
208
16
162
WITTEMEIER
Uwe
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:48:34.32
209
20
163
GASSMANN
Michael
1981
---
00:48:36.64
210
8
47
BRUNN
Sandra
1976
Nobody
00:48:37.71
211
17
164
KAISER
Manfred
1958
PG Running
00:48:41.81
212
26
165
HARL
Gunther
1965
Lauftreff SG Rechtenbach
00:48:43.11
213
19
166
MIETH
Ronny
1974
Besi and Friends
00:48:43.98
214
6
48
MICHEL
Simona
1966
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg
00:48:48.32
215
27
167
WAGNER
Thomas
1966
---
00:48:51.57
216
28
168
ZAHN
Jürgen
1962
---
00:48:54.78
217
26
169
ZAHN
Jannik
1994
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:48:55.37
218
1
49
KOLB
Uschi
1954
SC Steinberg
00:48:55.89
219
20
170
MAKOLSKI
Martin
1976
---
00:48:57.89
220
6
171
ZIMMERMANN
Peter
1950
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach
00:48:59.35
221
8
50
RICHTER
Marsha
1991
---
00:49:03.66
222
21
172
SCHAUB
Eric
1973
---
00:49:07.98
223
21
173
HEIL
Christian
1979
---
00:49:10.12
224
27
174
KUHNERT
Andreas
1987
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V.
00:49:10.86
225
7
175
GERECHT
Hermann
1949
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
00:49:20.64
226
12
176
GRABINSKI
Stefan
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:49:21.10
227
18
177
GRAUEL
Karlheinz
1958
Spessartläufer Salmünster
00:49:36.91
228
8
51
STAHL
Irene
1982
---
00:49:37.85
229
7
52
ENGELHARDT
Karen
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:49:38.33
230
1
178
BEST
Klaus
1941
SC Steinberg
00:49:42.78
231
22
179
SCHEGEL
Pascal
1977
4running
00:49:44.82
232
19
180
FLEISCHMANN
Jochen
1961
SC Steinberg
00:49:45.21
233
29
181
HAHN
Roland
1965
VLG Niedersteinbach
00:49:50.82
234
22
182
IHLEFELD
Hagen
1975
---
00:49:51.47
235
28
183
FLÖHR
Hendrik
1987
---
00:49:53.42
236
23
184
BIRK
Michael
1972
Run and More
00:49:58.44
237
30
185
EICKHOLT
Jörn
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:49:59.57
238
9
53
KÖCHER
Daniela
1982
---
00:50:02.44
239
23
186
KÖNIG
Nicolas
1979
---
00:50:02.50
240
24
187
SCHNEIDER
Matthias
1976
LG Rosbach Rotheim
00:50:07.02
241
29
188
HÜWER
Tim
1992
SV Bushido Erlensee e.V.
00:50:08.85
242
3
54
WALTER
Claudia
1961
Running Bembels
00:50:09.59
243
25
189
LISCHKE
Markus
1976
Kampfkunstschule Friedrich
00:50:15.69
244
30
190
KLEIN
Marcus
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:50:17.03
245
2
191
KÄSSNER
Jürgen
1942
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank
00:50:19.91
246
12
55
DIEHM
Gabriele
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:50:21.74
247
31
192
STERZBACH
Stefan
1965
---
00:50:28.41
248
10
56
FRIEHMELT
Sonja
1983
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
00:50:30.83
249
13
57
SCHNEIDER
Martina
1969
00:50:33.24
250
9
58
DEMUTH
Claudia
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:50:37.49
251
31
193
MAYER
Thorsten
1971
Nosta Group - Logistics to the Point
00:50:40.78
252
3
59
HENKEL
Mandy
1978
---
00:50:43.50
253
13
194
PALLUS
Marco
1982
TG Schwanheim
00:50:45.57
254
3
195
HÖHNE
Klaus
1946
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:50:45.64
255
4
60
REISER
Gaby
1959
---
00:50:48.64
256
5
196
SCHÄFER
Horst
1956
SC Neukirchen
00:50:52.10
257
9
61
WEIMER
Sarah
1992
---
00:50:57.07
258
20
197
WEIMER
Joachim
1961
---
00:50:57.28
259
8
62
HOFMANN
Kornelia
1964
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
00:50:58.41
260
2
198
GERBER
Robert
1940
MTV Kronberg
00:50:59.36
261
5
63
BREUNIG
Marlene
1959
TV 04 Wörth
00:50:59.88
262
10
64
WEINEISEN
Andrea
1988
OCR Frankfurt
00:51:04.86
263
9
65
LIEDERBACH
Rosalba
1962
Dauerläufer
00:51:05.50
264
4
199
KOLB
Werner
1946
SC Steinberg
00:51:10.72
265
32
200
FARR
Carsten
1967
SV Bushido Erlensee e.V.
00:51:13.76
266
8
201
BARRANCO-MORALES
Francisco
1947
---
00:51:19.82
267
26
202
SESSA
Giuseppe
1976
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe
00:51:24.79
268
10
66
HOMOLA
Stepanka
1976
---
00:51:30.15
269
11
67
FEIS
Wiebke
1983
---
00:51:31.84
270
33
203
SANNA
Giuseppe Marco
1968
SC Steinberg
00:51:32.47
271
32
204
HUMPERT
Werner
1962
Günthersburgpark
00:51:43.10
272
4
68
PETERMANN
Kerstin
1981
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:51:44.92
273
27
205
HAUER
Stefan
1975
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:51:45.19
274
14
69
DRAPALT
Silvia
1971
TV Großostheim
00:51:46.91
275
34
206
PRAUSE
Ludger
1970
LG Kuchen
00:51:53.12
276
11
70
LUCKE
Corina
1975
Bell Frankfurt
00:51:56.64
277
21
207
VEITH
Harald
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:51:58.96
278
30
208
OBAID
Abdulhakim
1996
---
00:51:59.92
279
11
71
BÜTTGENS
Heidemarlen
1990
---
00:52:02.34
280
10
72
LENHARD
Iris
1966
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
00:52:04.02
281
31
209
ZEITLER
Eugen
1990
HLB International
00:52:17.65
282
32
210
MANSKI
Simon
1991
Saint-Gobain
00:52:21.58
283
33
211
KREISEL
Andreas
1965
TGS Hausen
00:52:21.92
284
33
212
RIEKE
Benedikt
1993
HLB International
00:52:22.86
285
34
213
LÜBBEHUSEN
Markus
1964
TB Wiesbaden
00:52:23.05
286
15
73
ERNST
Patricia
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:52:23.20
287
24
214
TRESEK
Petr
1978
---
00:52:23.91
288
12
74
ZIEMUS
Christine
1975
---
00:52:24.18
289
12
75
GREINER
Denise
1991
TV Großostheim
00:52:24.45
290
25
215
GÖRIG
Torsten
1977
THGR
00:52:34.10
291
9
216
WALPER
Gerhard
1950
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff
00:52:36.21
292
16
76
REIMANN
Kerstin
1971
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe
00:52:42.07
293
22
217
MLTSCHOCH
Reinhold
1958
LG Stadt Hattersheim
00:52:45.69
294
35
218
HUTH
Jürgen
1962
---
00:52:46.18
295
36
219
FOJTIK
Vladimir
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:52:48.99
296
35
220
NIERWETTBERG
Johannes
1968
HLB International
00:52:49.48
297
13
77
NIKOLAKIS
Lena
1990
---
00:52:56.93
298
36
221
REUL
Holger
1967
THGR
00:53:00.25
299
10
222
WEBER
Jürgen
1948
LG Offenbach
00:53:02.42
300
11
78
MANDLER
Agnes
1964
Kilometerfresser
00:53:09.08
301
12
79
RÜHL
Ute
1962
BELC 89 Frankfurt
00:53:13.21
302
5
223
STEENBAKKERS
Jan
1942
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach
00:53:13.43
303
37
224
FUHR-BOßDORF
Gregor
1969
TSV Lorsbach
00:53:16.95
304
28
225
SCHRECK
Gerald
1972
SG Frankfurt-Nied
00:53:28.34
305
37
226
HENTSCHEL
Michael
1966
Marketconsult
00:53:29.09
306
14
80
GROSS
Rebecca
1994
---
00:53:32.19
307
15
81
WEERTS
Janina
1987
---
00:53:35.42
308
38
227
MÜLLER
Klaus
1965
---
00:53:43.89
309
2
82
HÖHNE
Inge
1952
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:53:44.00
310
26
228
GORECZKA
Stefan
1981
---
00:53:46.82
311
16
83
RIEHL
Jana
1993
---
00:53:48.09
312
11
229
FUCHS
Manfred
1949
TSV Alzenau
00:53:53.26
313
38
230
HAUCK
Roland
1969
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
00:54:02.46
314
13
84
THÜRMER
Kerstin
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:54:02.81
315
39
231
MÖLLER
Andreas
1966
KSV Karben
00:54:09.08
316
39
232
NELLE
Marcus
1969
SC Steinberg
00:54:10.50
317
40
233
SCHINDEL
Kai
1964
TV 1883 Bischofsheim
00:54:10.64
318
40
234
SIEDOW
Andreas
1969
---
00:54:15.21
319
13
85
STILGER
Regin
1962
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:54:25.72
320
41
235
LAZAREVIC
Branko
1962
HSG Hanau
00:54:28.56
321
1
236
ENGEL
Noah
2002
HLB International
00:54:29.24
322
14
237
DALLMANN
Jörn
1984
HLB International
00:54:30.52
323
14
86
BRUCHHÄUSER
Claudia
1973
SKG Sprendlingen
00:54:30.76
324
14
87
HOFFMANN
Kerstin
1964
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
00:54:31.54
325
42
238
KORTE
Oliver
1966
Flitzebienchen
00:54:33.58
326
5
88
PERLET
Line
1981
BELC 89 Frankfurt
00:54:39.56
327
12
239
STEINBACH
Lothar
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:54:40.69
328
15
240
KUHN
Ralph
1986
---
00:54:41.72
329
43
241
SPIELMANN
Erik
1964
Hlb International
00:54:51.35
330
6
242
BUBENHEIM
Arno
1955
LT Freigericht
00:54:58.44
331
17
89
SCHÄFER
Kerstin
1967
SKG Sprendlingen
00:55:04.45
332
17
90
HABEDANK
Stephanie
1987
---
00:55:06.05
333
44
243
HERZOG
Frank
1965
---
00:55:07.14
334
1
244
MÜLLER
Andreas
1900
Marine Verein Offenbach
00:55:09.27
335
13
245
NEUMANN
Fridolin
1949
---
00:55:10.84
336
12
91
SCHULZE
Melanie
1982
TV Großostheim
00:55:11.12
337
16
246
NEUMANN
Dennis
1986
---
00:55:11.46
338
27
247
HELBING
Thomas
1977
TV Großostheim
00:55:11.68
339
15
92
KLOSE
Lydia
1963
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
00:55:16.39
340
18
93
ABSHAGEN
Jannina
1987
---
00:55:21.99
341
19
94
MEESER
Katharina
1987
---
00:55:26.21
342
34
248
YÜRÜR
Taha Yasin
1992
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe
00:55:40.30
343
1
95
HÖß
Nadine
1941
SC Steinberg
00:55:40.36
344
7
249
HOTH
Jens-Peter
1954
Marathon Projekt
00:55:44.99
345
15
96
HAUCK
Ute
1972
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
00:55:50.18
346
17
250
STROBL
Alexander
1982
---
00:55:53.37
347
29
251
VIEROW
Alexander
1975
---
00:56:08.52
348
16
97
KOEP-WELZEL
Ellen
1963
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
00:56:14.06
349
16
98
JERITSLEV
Nicole
1972
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:56:23.82
350
18
99
LERCH
Ulrike
1970
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:56:33.55
351
41
252
HUPIN
Franck
1970
---
00:56:34.45
352
8
253
CONRAD
Markus
1953
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:56:36.20
353
45
254
SCHULZ
Stefan
1962
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:56:38.73
354
6
100
MUTTER
Birgit
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:56:44.91
355
46
255
WENDRICH
Dr. Frank
1963
Run - More
00:56:45.80
356
23
256
HILL
Roland
1957
---
00:56:48.64
357
6
101
GAVRINA
Evgenia
1981
---
00:56:51.33
358
17
102
KELLMANN
Uta
1962
TV Goldbach
00:56:51.76
359
14
257
LEHR
Bernhard
1948
SC Steinberg
00:56:53.01
360
28
258
TOME
Sergio
1979
---
00:56:58.50
361
3
103
MEIER
Wilhelmine
1954
---
00:56:58.96
362
30
259
HOFMANN
Heiko
1973
---
00:57:01.51
363
18
260
GOEDECKE
Martin
1982
---
00:57:02.06
364
35
261
STRÖDE
Kai
1990
HLB International
00:57:05.18
365
20
104
LÖFFERT
Christine
1996
---
00:57:05.38
366
6
262
SCHAFFNER
Ernst-Ludwig
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen
00:57:05.45
367
31
263
AUGSTEIN
Dirk
1973
---
00:57:06.71
368
13
105
REISCH
Christine
1982
---
00:57:07.93
369
19
106
POLI
Stefania
1969
SC Oberursel
00:57:08.53
370
36
264
ESCHER
Jens
1990
---
00:57:11.97
371
15
265
SCHÄFER
Jürgen
1948
Running Bembels
00:57:13.40
372
18
107
FITZPATRICK
Alison
1964
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
00:57:13.60
373
24
266
MEDER
Walter
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach
00:57:17.48
374
20
108
SCHÖNECKER
Fabienne
1969
---
00:57:17.53
375
14
109
KUHLMANN
Theresa
1984
---
00:57:18.44
376
47
267
SCHÜTZ
Peter
1962
TB Wiesbaden
00:57:18.89
377
17
110
ESCHRICH
Dagmar
1976
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
00:57:20.35
378
21
111
BIENENFELD
Mirjam
1971
LG Offenbach
00:57:27.31
379
22
112
LOPEZ
Anna
1967
Bad Soden
00:57:28.19
380
29
268
HORST
Ingo
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:57:30.24
381
42
269
HANISCH
Dirk
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:57:30.49
382
30
270
HOFFMEISTER
Matthias
1979
Guilty76racing//bruegelmann.de
00:57:33.09
383
19
113
KAYANI
Martina
1964
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:57:33.78
384
25
271
BARTENS
Rainer
1957
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:57:34.53
385
7
114
TAUSS
Ulrike
1961
TSV Ober-Erlenbach
00:57:39.46
386
32
272
RODRIGUES
Marc
1975
---
00:57:47.10
387
8
115
MUNRO
Christina
1961
---
00:57:57.44
388
23
116
PELZL
Alexandra
1967
---
00:58:00.31
389
33
273
PERSCH
Christian
1974
---
00:58:13.88
390
15
117
PAUL
Celia
1984
---
00:58:18.18
391
37
274
KNEISKE
Tobias
1994
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:58:31.15
392
21
118
LESMEISTER
Kerstin
1990
---
00:58:32.34
393
20
119
DIREN
Müge
1966
---
00:58:32.41
394
9
120
KNAB
Michaele
1957
---
00:58:35.23
395
31
275
CANNAS
Marino
1977
Equinix For Charity
00:58:41.00
396
16
121
SCHNEIDER
Nina
1982
TGS Vorwärts
00:58:46.16
397
7
122
STEINMETZ
Ines
1979
---
00:58:47.09
398
24
123
GALLO
Christin
1971
Isenburger Lauftreff
00:58:58.91
399
7
276
CHIAMPI
Xavier
1944
TV Haibach
00:59:10.56
400
18
124
KIPPER
Britta
1976
---
00:59:28.75
401
43
277
BECKER
Andreas
1967
---
00:59:29.44
402
44
278
PIPP
Dirk
1971
00:59:36.55
403
17
125
GESSNER
Melanie
1983
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe
00:59:39.90
404
21
126
HÖRNER
Britta
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
00:59:43.77
405
34
279
KUBALSKI
Christian
1976
---
00:59:46.17
406
22
127
ALYMOVA
Svetlana
1995
SC Marathon
00:59:54.08
407
35
280
JAN
Alexander
1976
00:59:54.62
408
18
128
RUSCHMARITSCH
Elisabeth
1982
---
01:00:00.92
409
32
281
RÜCK
Christian
1979
---
01:00:01.08
410
25
129
STRZYZ-WINKOWSKI
I.
1967
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:00:08.25
411
19
130
KUNDERMANN
Natascha
1976
---
01:00:15.71
412
26
282
LÖSCHE
Hans-Georg
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:00:18.98
413
33
283
VON WERDER
Konstantin
1977
---
01:00:24.70
414
23
131
JANKE
Eveline
1995
---
01:00:24.77
415
26
132
COSTA
Bianca
1971
TGS Niederrodenbach
01:00:25.64
416
1
133
KEIM
Ingrid
1947
SC Steinberg
01:00:42.37
417
27
134
SPÖRL
Andrea
1971
---
01:00:45.10
418
45
284
SCHNEIDER
Thomas
1968
01:00:56.89
419
8
135
KOZLOWSKI
Nicole
1980
Saint-Gobain
01:01:21.09
420
4
136
WEßLER-HOTH
Susanne
1956
Marathon Projekt
01:01:25.90
421
28
137
SIMON
Simone
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:01:31.10
422
19
138
KRANZ
Alisa
1983
---
01:01:39.76
423
48
285
KLOMANN
Armin
1965
Seedambad Bad Homburg
01:01:42.88
424
24
139
KRÄMER
Julia
1991
---
01:01:58.45
425
9
140
KLITSCH
Daniela
1978
---
01:02:04.75
426
25
141
WEBER
Katharina
1989
---
01:02:12.72
427
19
286
MONCADA GARCIA
Jose Raul
1982
---
01:02:29.22
428
22
142
FIEBIG
Meyke
1966
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
01:02:39.12
429
46
287
FIEBIG
Jörg
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
01:02:39.30
430
36
288
HIMMELREICH
Sören
1972
---
01:02:45.15
431
27
289
SCHENCK
Thomas
1961
---
01:02:45.34
432
37
290
SCHAIBLE
Markus
1972
---
01:02:53.35
433
16
291
STRZYZ
Klaus
1949
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:02:56.55
434
20
143
KÖLLNER
Liane
1973
HöSV
01:02:56.91
435
29
144
TSVETANOV
Hanim
1967
Freudschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach e.V.
01:02:58.78
436
20
292
BURBAUM
Matthias
1985
HLB International
01:03:09.10
437
34
293
NESSELBERGER
Hans
1979
Equinix For Charity
01:03:18.63
438
20
145
GEMZA
Anna
1984
---
01:03:48.32
439
21
146
NEU
Laura
1986
HöSV
01:03:58.55
440
26
147
SAUERBORN
Ann-Kathrin
1987
---
01:04:12.15
441
21
294
LUDWIGS
Pascal
1986
---
01:04:12.19
442
47
295
DIETZ
Jörg
1968
---
01:04:17.56
443
22
148
EBERT
Jennifer Marie
1985
BC Darmstadt Running Team
01:04:18.21
444
23
149
BOBEL
Edith
1966
---
01:04:21.63
445
23
150
FINCK
Kathrin
1982
---
01:04:43.59
446
9
296
KAMMERER
Norbert
1953
---
01:04:44.02
447
8
297
SCHNEIDER
Wilfried
1943
BSG Siemens Offenbach
01:04:58.91
448
27
151
SCHAAF
Anna
1995
Team-Naunheim
01:05:29.47
449
3
298
LANGMAACK
Heinz
1938
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:05:33.77
450
24
152
GOLDMANN
Svetlana Xenia
1984
Goldmann Law
01:05:48.27
451
30
153
GOOSEN
Manique
1970
Flock of Seagulls
01:05:55.25
452
4
299
ARNOLD
Wolfgang
1938
LG Offenbach
01:05:59.21
453
22
300
EL-JAZOULI
Reda
1982
---
01:06:03.43
454
24
154
ROTH
Manuela
1964
Flock of Seagulls
01:06:05.08
455
10
155
WENDT
Andrea
1960
LT Freigericht
01:06:15.97
456
5
156
FRIEHMELT
Gabriele
1954
---
01:06:39.44
457
28
301
BLÖCHER
Peter
1961
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
01:06:39.86
458
25
157
KATER
Pia
1966
Lupus Alpha Asset Management AG
01:06:42.19
459
21
158
HAUBOLD
Annett
1974
Lupus Alpha Asset Management AG
01:06:42.27
460
2
159
FISCHER
Laila
1998
---
01:06:52.75
461
25
160
HIRSCH
Susanne
1984
---
01:06:58.71
462
26
161
FEHRINGER
Lisa
1986
BC Darmstadt Running Team
01:07:42.21
463
10
162
HOPPE
Sandra
1978
Kilometerfresser
01:07:44.99
464
23
302
DECKERT
Rene
1984
---
01:08:03.50
465
27
163
HAUER
Anna-Karina
1982
Oberursel
01:08:17.96
466
49
303
TRÄGER
Harald
1964
---
01:08:35.21
467
26
164
KLEE
Sabine
1965
Hardtseemafia Triathlon
01:09:12.90
468
27
165
SUCHY
Karola
1963
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:09:13.17
469
28
166
BECK
Julia
1984
---
01:09:31.98
470
6
167
VÖLKEL
Gabriele
1956
Laufen gegen Leiden
01:09:32.67
471
28
168
LÖSCHE
Eliza Mara
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:09:53.02
472
29
169
LANGE
Anna-Lena
1985
---
01:10:38.45
473
11
170
SCHUMANN
Elena
1977
---
01:11:19.67
474
28
171
HARMANCI
Aysel
1965
Freudschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach e.V.
01:12:03.21
475
30
172
SCHIMKE
Frauke
1984
---
01:12:09.94
476
29
173
MÜLLER
Maike
1988
---
01:13:02.94
477
12
174
NEUMANN
Corinna
1977
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:14:09.48
478
38
304
NEUMANN
Sascha
1990
---
01:14:27.01
479
30
175
MURPHY
Jennifer
1987
---
01:14:37.71
480
31
176
SCHART
Anna
1993
---
01:14:37.98
481
35
305
GAKSCH
Oliver
1978
SV Bushido Erlensee e.V.
01:15:24.73
482
29
177
PREIS
Regina
1966
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe
01:15:24.94
483
32
178
DAWIT
Siyoma
1993
---
01:17:36.05
484
1
306
LÖSCHE
Helmut
1935
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:20:47.95
485
2
179
BECK
Sigrid
1939
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:20:51.99
486
11
180
MICHALSKY
Dagmar
1960
Team Hirschhaus
01:20:53.02
487
2
307
ROSCHKE
Udo
1935
TSG Oberursel
01:22:40.78
488
33
181
POHL
Frauke
1994
---
01:22:52.74
489
13
182
STRÜB-PRELLER
Nicole
1978
Radteam Neu-Isenburg
01:31:39.13
490
22
183
NOWACK
Alexandra
1976
Radteam Neu-Isenburg
01:31:39.38
491
50
308
ROCKERMEIER
Franz
1965
---
01:45:08.19
Halbmarathon
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
UYA HUNDESSA
Abdi
1995
Diezer TSK Oranien
01:07:11.50
2
2
2
KIFLE
Belachew
1988
SG Egelsbach
01:07:19.08
3
3
3
IMAN
Ilyas
1996
LG Fulda e.V.
01:07:19.42
4
4
4
ABDETA ODDE
Gutu
1995
LG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
01:07:22.76
5
1
5
THOMAS
Micha
1984
LG Eder
01:10:36.92
6
2
6
FEUSSNER
Marc
1982
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
01:12:04.74
7
1
7
SKALSKY
Martin
1978
LG Rüsselsheim
01:12:16.05
8
3
8
FISCHER
Karsten
1984
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:12:16.16
9
5
9
HERRIG
Thorsten
1987
VfL 1860 Marburg
01:14:55.95
10
2
10
KORODY
Brian
1980
---
01:15:20.69
11
3
11
RITTGEN
Jan
1981
---
01:16:01.16
12
6
12
GEREZGIHER SOLOMON
Mussi
1987
LC Mengerskirchen
01:16:07.31
13
7
13
WERNER
Manuel
1990
LG Fulda e.V.
01:16:25.00
14
8
14
LATZEL
Daniel
1987
LG Fulda e.V.
01:17:13.63
15
9
15
HIRSCHHÄUSER
Alexander
1992
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
01:17:25.00
16
1
16
BÄSS
Jens
1976
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
01:17:27.30
17
4
17
VACKINER
Thorsten
1983
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
01:17:52.44
18
1
18
WINNHAUER
Matthias
1966
Team Main-Lauf-Cup
01:17:59.53
19
10
19
KÜHNEL
Kai
1994
Skills 04 Frankfurt
01:18:13.30
20
1
20
COLLIS
Fenner
1967
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:18:25.40
21
2
21
ROP
Tobias
1976
Landau Running Company
01:18:32.01
22
4
22
KUMMER
Moritz
1980
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:18:35.08
23
5
23
ULBRICHT
Björn
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:18:44.74
24
5
24
HUTCHINSON
John
1981
---
01:18:46.21
25
6
25
UNGER
Stefan
1977
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:18:48.32
26
6
26
STÜCHER
Matthias
1985
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
01:18:57.46
27
2
27
DA COSTA
Justino
1962
TuS Lindenholzhausen
01:19:12.80
28
7
28
KOLEV
Velizar
1983
---
01:19:21.88
29
8
29
BERTSCH
Simon
1985
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:19:40.34
30
2
30
KUHLMANN
Dirk
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:19:42.83
31
1
31
KUX
Dieter
1961
ASC Darmstadt
01:19:44.12
32
7
32
WELKNER
Silvio
1978
LG Wettenberg
01:19:45.65
33
9
33
BÜHLER
Marco Pascal
1986
---
01:20:01.72
34
10
34
UNGER
Robert
1983
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank
01:20:10.33
35
3
35
IMMING
Michael
1971
TSV Obervorschütz
01:20:48.95
36
4
36
HEMPEL
Alexander
1971
---
01:20:55.99
37
5
37
KÖBLER
Gregor
1971
TV 1878 GROß-UMSTADT
01:20:57.12
38
8
38
PITTICH
Daniel
1981
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
01:21:07.08
39
6
39
SAATHOFF
Ingo
1971
LG Ostfriesland
01:21:08.67
40
3
40
VON HEYNE
Erik
1973
---
01:21:09.31
41
1
1
UPHOFF
Tinka
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:21:12.78
42
7
41
ENGEL
Jochen
1967
LT Freigericht
01:21:15.53
43
11
42
SCHÄFER
Daniel
1985
SV Emsdorf
01:21:29.23
44
11
43
WEISS
Moritz
1992
LAZ Gießen
01:21:31.45
45
3
44
WIEGAND
Frank
1965
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
01:21:43.45
46
8
45
EITNER
Michael
1967
TV Burgholzhausen
01:21:44.58
47
12
46
BERGMANN
Nils
1998
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
01:21:47.38
48
4
47
JUNG
Martin
1974
TSG Oberrad
01:21:53.07
49
4
48
KÖHL
Lorenz
1964
TGM SV Jügesheim e.V.
01:22:02.56
50
12
49
LIEWIG
Bastian
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup
01:22:13.68
51
13
50
THEIS
Sven
1999
VFL Münster
01:22:17.38
52
5
51
POTRATZ
Frank
1963
DIEZER TSK
01:22:22.13
53
9
52
STIEBIG
Normen
1977
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
01:22:37.51
54
2
53
BERND
Uwe
1960
LG Rüsselsheim
01:22:58.96
55
9
54
WEBER
Christian
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:23:18.61
56
13
55
WEIGL
Klemens
1983
VFL 1860 Marburg
01:23:37.27
57
14
56
WILHELMS
Andre
1990
Post-Sportverein Trier
01:23:44.78
58
3
57
WEBER
Werner
1961
team-naunheim SPORT e.V.
01:23:46.85
59
15
58
KÖLZER
Ken
1987
Guilty76racing//bruegelmann.de
01:23:49.12
60
6
59
MARTIN
Uwe
1965
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
01:23:51.74
61
10
60
NEUSCHWANDER
Florian
1981
Run with the flow
01:23:54.39
62
16
61
STOCK
Florian
1992
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank
01:23:55.45
63
14
62
WUKASCH
Andreas
1986
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:23:58.31
64
15
63
MARX
Christian
1983
---
01:24:01.22
65
1
2
MÜLLER
Friederike
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:24:03.11
66
17
64
PLÖßER
Patrick
1993
SV Traisa
01:24:03.20
67
11
65
BAS
Davant
1981
---
01:24:15.51
68
2
3
SMITIUKH
Svitlana
1983
TB Wiesbaden
01:24:18.83
69
1
66
ECKES
Peter
1956
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
01:24:20.79
70
7
67
SCHILLER
Thomas
1965
MTV Kronberg
01:24:31.24
71
18
68
GÖHRING
Paul
1994
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
01:24:34.35
72
16
69
ZIANI
Ali
1982
---
01:24:37.55
73
8
70
BODONI
Georg
1962
---
01:24:37.79
74
12
71
LANGE
Harald
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:24:41.37
75
17
72
HÖRR
Andreas
1986
Guilty76racing//bruegelmann.de
01:24:57.64
76
13
73
REICHARDT
Torsten
1979
---
01:24:59.77
77
18
74
DEISSENROTH
Leigh
1985
---
01:25:13.71
78
19
75
GARRETT
Pat
1983
Equipered
01:25:34.97
79
14
76
DUDA
Stephan
1981
---
01:25:38.73
80
20
77
ROTH
Daniel
1983
Team bevegt.de
01:25:40.79
81
19
78
RUDNICK
Benjamin
1988
---
01:25:49.89
82
1
4
BARBORSECK
Sandra
1970
TV 03 BREITENBACH
01:25:51.93
83
10
79
WENZ
Armin
1970
Laufziel Aschaffenburg
01:26:24.11
84
5
80
SCHMITT
Marco
1973
TV Wasserlos
01:26:28.10
85
15
81
REITH
Thomas
1979
WSG Kleinheubach
01:26:31.95
86
20
82
KERN
Felix
1998
TSG Kleinostheim
01:26:38.95
87
16
83
KLENKE
Christian
1979
HLB International
01:27:02.58
88
17
84
DOMTHERA
Stefan
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:27:07.73
89
21
85
BARATEIRO DIOGO
Joao
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:27:08.24
90
9
86
ROMPEL
Meinhard
1963
TuS Lindenholzhausen
01:27:09.77
91
6
87
KIESELBACH
Sven
1972
---
01:27:14.50
92
22
88
ZAP
Armand
1986
---
01:27:21.33
93
11
89
RAINER
Eric
1969
TV Bad Orb
01:27:21.64
94
23
90
MARTIN
Moritz
1983
Multisport Academy
01:27:33.74
95
12
91
DAMJANIC
Igor
1971
---
01:27:49.52
96
18
92
PAULUS
Ralf
1980
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
01:27:49.76
97
7
93
ZUBER
Dr. Markus
1974
Lupus Alpha Asset Management AG
01:28:02.10
98
13
94
DA SILVA
Armenio
1970
TuS Lindenholzhausen
01:28:07.15
99
21
95
HEIN
Andreas
1987
---
01:28:14.74
100
8
96
UEBING
Gordon
1974
Hardtseemafia Triathlon
01:28:21.50
101
24
97
JIMENEZ
Daniel
1986
01:28:22.53
102
22
98
LUKAS
Andre
1994
---
01:28:28.54
103
19
99
ANGER
Gunnar
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:28:34.10
104
25
100
TORREGROSSA
Alessandro
1982
---
01:28:36.55
105
23
101
KUTSCHENKO
Konstantin
1989
---
01:28:37.21
106
20
102
WIEDEMEYER
Henning
1979
---
01:28:48.42
107
14
103
HAST
Armin
1968
TV 03 BREITENBACH
01:28:51.09
108
10
104
BECKER
Heinrich
1965
BSG Merck
01:28:51.52
109
2
105
SCHÜTTLER
Wilhelm
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
01:28:56.25
110
11
106
WINTER
Thorsten
1964
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
01:28:56.41
111
24
107
STURM
Lukas
1987
---
01:29:01.13
112
9
108
KUNATH
Klaus
1973
EOSC Offenbach
01:29:05.81
113
15
109
GRAF
Oliver
1970
Bella
01:29:10.36
114
3
110
MEHRING
Bernd
1956
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
01:29:15.21
115
26
111
OTT
Alexander
1985
LG Seligenstadt
01:29:17.08
116
1
5
MARTIN
Laura
1992
Multisport Academy
01:29:22.00
117
16
112
LANGER
Thomas
1969
TSG Sulzbach
01:29:27.03
118
27
113
NAUY
Siegfried
1985
Solargenossenschaft Uni Bremen
01:29:33.98
119
28
114
MANSFELD
Daniel
1982
V8 Runners Bruchköbel
01:29:37.84
120
10
115
VIERLING
Andreas
1972
KCR-Sindlingen
01:29:41.33
121
11
116
WEHNER
Thomas
1975
---
01:29:56.92
122
2
6
GELSEMA
Astrid
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:29:57.12
123
17
117
THIEßEN
Sven
1967
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:30:03.16
124
2
7
BAIST
Franziska
1991
Team Main-Lauf-Cup
01:30:04.30
125
18
118
HEPPERT
Kai
1971
LT Hemsbach
01:30:08.10
126
21
119
KUHLS
Michael
1979
---
01:30:22.28
127
29
120
HARDY
Ronan
1986
---
01:30:26.88
128
12
121
OLENIK
Dirk
1973
---
01:30:28.07
129
19
122
ZIMMERMANN
Eike Dirk
1970
Die-Kaltduscher.de
01:30:29.85
130
3
8
WAGNER
Dana
1983
LC BlueLiner
01:30:47.44
131
22
123
RICHTER
Björn
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:31:00.37
132
20
124
OWTSCHINIKOW
Jörg
1968
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
01:31:04.88
133
4
125
STRACK
Thilo
1955
TSV 1906 Cappel
01:31:07.90
134
13
126
CREDNER
Martin
1976
LG Altenstadt
01:31:10.93
135
23
127
LIND
Benedikt
1980
Corps Rhenania Darmstadt
01:31:14.22
136
25
128
DORN
Marius
1987
Offenbach Runner
01:31:26.04
137
30
129
RADEMACHER
Michael
1983
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig
01:31:32.23
138
12
130
WESTPHAL
Christopher
1964
Triathlon Team Eltville
01:31:38.82
139
26
131
SCHMITT
Alexander
1990
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:31:48.07
140
3
9
HOFFMANN
Mandana
1997
LG Fulda e.V.
01:31:48.15
141
31
132
LANGHORST
Max
1985
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:31:52.39
142
13
133
LÖW
Roland
1963
ERC Homburg
01:31:55.11
143
21
134
MANGRICH
Jürgen
1968
LT Schweich
01:31:55.92
144
14
135
PIPO
Michael
1962
TuS Kelsterbach
01:32:05.88
145
24
136
WIESNER
Florian
1979
1979
01:32:08.26
146
1
10
SKALSKY
Eva
1981
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:32:10.12
147
3
11
JEHN
Claudia
1971
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
01:32:10.64
148
15
137
COENEN
Günter
1966
---
01:32:18.18
149
27
138
NAGEL
Christian
1988
---
01:32:29.16
150
4
12
GRYGOSCH
Sigrid
1967
Team Main-Lauf-Cup
01:32:38.05
151
22
139
MEISS
Volker
1970
TSG Kleinostheim
01:32:39.30
152
28
140
HASSELMANN
Hendrik
1988
---
01:32:44.83
153
5
141
BRADY
James
1955
---
01:32:53.35
154
16
142
JÄGER
Michael
1964
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
01:32:57.90
155
23
143
BRANDS
Rüdiger
1968
TTC Staffel
01:33:02.18
156
4
144
AMBORN
Ulrich
1957
LG Offenbach
01:33:11.02
157
14
145
HANISCH
Thorsten
1973
---
01:33:23.73
158
17
146
KODLIN
Peter
1965
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
01:33:25.11
159
29
147
HOFFMANN
Dominic
1987
---
01:33:29.97
160
5
148
SZCZUKA
Thomas
1959
LG Offenbach
01:33:30.09
161
15
149
PENSE
Till
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:33:34.60
162
18
150
KELLER
Stefan
1964
TV Hergershausen
01:33:35.89
163
32
151
KNIEßER
Marcel
1986
---
01:33:36.63
164
19
152
RUDDAKIES
Uwe
1964
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
01:33:41.00
165
16
153
ZWINGMANN
Andre
1976
T-H-E-Run
01:33:42.71
166
6
154
FERRES
Peter
1959
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
01:33:43.93
167
1
155
WAGNER
Klaus
1942
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
01:33:46.67
168
20
156
SEIDEL
Frank
1963
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:33:47.70
169
30
157
NEUBERT
Karl
1994
---
01:33:51.37
170
6
158
KRAUSE
Werner
1955
TV Limburg
01:33:52.05
171
33
159
MELEROWICZ
Michael
1986
---
01:33:54.21
172
4
13
RAUHUT
Tatjana
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:33:54.93
173
25
160
FREITAG
Bastian
1980
---
01:33:59.72
174
17
161
EAST
Brendon
1975
---
01:34:04.50
175
34
162
SALMON
Michael
1984
---
01:34:04.69
176
7
163
MEHLMANN
Berthold
1954
Stimmel-Sports e.V. Worms
01:34:05.51
177
5
14
MISTRE
Yemane
1989
01:34:07.26
178
21
164
STEGEMANN
Egon
1964
LLT Wallernhausen
01:34:27.87
179
22
165
DORNDORF
Norbert
1963
TV Goldbach
01:34:28.12
180
18
166
ANGELICA
Antonio
1974
---
01:34:30.62
181
19
167
KLINGER
Christian
1972
---
01:34:46.77
182
8
168
STRIEKER
Ewald
1953
LGV Marathon Gießen
01:34:58.33
183
20
169
EWALD
Alexander
1972
VLG Eisenbach
01:35:04.30
184
26
170
THEIS
Markus
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:35:07.26
185
5
15
BINZ
Jacqueline
1967
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank
01:35:07.91
186
21
171
JÄGER
Holger
1973
---
01:35:08.09
187
27
172
VUKANCIC
Sinisa
1981
das aktuelle Fitnessstudio
01:35:09.26
188
23
173
KLINGENBERG
Ingo
1966
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:35:10.70
189
24
174
KONRAD
Mirko
1967
TV Großostheim
01:35:17.63
190
25
175
KREMER
Frank
1969
VLG Eisenbach
01:35:20.93
191
7
176
NÄTSCHER
Hermann
1957
TV / DJK Hammelburg
01:35:21.72
192
24
177
LINDNER
Uwe
1965
---
01:35:30.18
193
35
178
DE BELLIS
Fabiano
1982
---
01:35:31.21
194
28
179
CHRISTIANSEN
Sascha
1980
TV Hergershausen
01:35:33.00
195
36
180
PIECHOWICZ
Marcin
1984
Wkb Piast Wroclaw
01:35:38.15
196
22
181
SIKORA
Robert
1973
Team Sikorki
01:35:40.33
197
25
182
KÖSTNER
Thorsten
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:35:59.15
198
26
183
BRAUN
Stefan
1965
Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer
01:36:04.55
199
31
184
URBAN
Alexander
1987
Frankfurt
01:36:08.66
200
8
185
MICHEL
Erhard
1958
DAV Würzburg
01:36:13.03
201
32
186
JESSWEIN
Markus
1992
---
01:36:25.48
202
9
187
FORDHAM
Howard
1955
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:36:34.80
203
4
16
WOLFRING
Ruth
1984
LG Seligenstadt
01:36:35.16
204
26
188
KRAUSS
Jochen
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:36:38.49
205
6
17
ZANGER
Heike
1967
Running Team Bad Ems
01:36:44.14
206
33
189
HOLZGREVE
Fabian
1989
---
01:36:47.28
207
29
190
SIEGOSCH
Dirk
1980
---
01:36:53.53
208
30
191
WÜTSCHER
Tobias
1978
TSG Kleinostheim
01:36:55.42
209
9
192
ELSBETT
Bernd
1960
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel
01:36:57.50
210
27
193
MICHAEL
Eberhard
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel
01:37:07.17
211
31
194
KÜHNE
Alexander
1979
---
01:37:08.74
212
6
18
HARTMANN
Lisa
1987
VLG Eisenbach
01:37:11.40
213
27
195
ZEISS
Frank
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:37:16.86
214
34
196
KOLBERG
Julius
1990
---
01:37:22.21
215
2
19
SCHÄFER
Katrin
1978
Team bevegt.de
01:37:25.13
216
28
197
NEBEL
Armin
1970
Team bevegt.de
01:37:25.29
217
28
198
SCHWEEN
Friedhelm
1962
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
01:37:27.44
218
29
199
ENGEL
Dietmar
1967
HLB International
01:37:29.89
219
10
200
RUHWEDEL
Helmut
1957
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
01:37:30.94
220
23
201
ERTL
Felix
1976
---
01:37:33.01
221
1
20
ALTMANN
Silke
1966
LC Marathon Rotenburg
01:37:33.71
222
37
202
SCHÜPPHAUS
Kevin
1985
N.-A. Runners
01:37:38.37
223
30
203
SCHLICHTING
Andre
1971
---
01:37:50.92
224
38
204
REMBSER
Michael
1986
---
01:38:03.30
225
24
205
MASURAT
Erik
1976
Holler
01:38:04.26
226
29
206
RUDTKE
Reinald
1963
Saint-Gobain
01:38:10.07
227
7
21
BRUDER
Anna
1993
---
01:38:10.74
228
1
207
SELLMANN
Walter
1951
LGV Marathon Gießen
01:38:19.46
229
25
208
KARNAOUKH
Timofei
1976
---
01:38:27.93
230
2
22
EGBERS
Katja
1975
---
01:38:28.39
231
39
209
TRIENENS
Daniel
1985
---
01:38:34.75
232
30
210
ROSSBERG
Jörg
1962
ASC Marathon Friedberg
01:38:41.02
233
26
211
WITTAYER
Gordon
1975
VLG Eisenbach
01:39:11.57
234
5
23
FISCHER
Nicole
1982
Sitc
01:39:13.00
235
2
24
JOURDAIN
Corinne
1966
ASC Marathon Friedberg
01:39:14.04
236
27
212
BENDER
Achim
1973
TSG Wehrheim
01:39:18.15
237
40
213
LOMBART
Francois
1986
---
01:39:20.58
238
32
214
RICHTER
Peter
1981
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
01:39:21.87
239
31
215
LUXENBURGER
Christian
1971
TV 1889 Weisskirchen
01:39:26.49
240
31
216
LASK
Joachim
1962
Best Before 6
01:39:41.28
241
11
217
KOHL
Walter
1957
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
01:39:43.91
242
28
218
ZHOU
Marc Andre
1976
---
01:39:45.57
243
12
219
MÜLLER
Joachim
1958
---
01:39:52.14
244
6
25
SPRANZ
Laura
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:39:52.40
245
29
220
THEEL
Michael
1972
das aktuelle Fitnessstudio
01:39:53.24
246
8
26
BASCHE
Franzisca
1987
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:39:58.66
247
41
221
KELM
Michael
1984
TTV Brachttal
01:39:59.15
248
35
222
ROTH
Tobias
1988
SV Schameder
01:40:03.15
249
13
223
WEINBERG
Thomas
1961
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:40:03.68
250
3
27
TSCHECH
Tanja
1972
ASC Darmstadt
01:40:16.19
251
4
28
JANZ
Astrid
1972
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank
01:40:18.09
252
30
224
SCHÖNFELDER
Michael
1976
---
01:40:25.51
253
10
225
WOLF
Norbert
1953
Lauftreff Cafe Kante
01:40:27.34
254
7
29
KEUERLEBER
Katrin
1986
---
01:40:30.43
255
5
30
KRÄGHAN
Tanja
1976
---
01:40:31.84
256
36
226
RUNZER
Christian
1996
---
01:40:32.40
257
2
227
MUTZ
Werner
1948
TuSpo Borken
01:40:33.20
258
42
228
WOLICKI
Patrick
1984
---
01:40:40.47
259
43
229
NUHN
Marcel
1985
TG Schwanheim
01:40:41.14
260
14
230
PETERS
Winfried
1959
TV Lorsbach
01:40:47.72
261
33
231
RIEMANN
Andreas
1979
---
01:40:49.94
262
3
31
JUNGE
Frederike
1981
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
01:40:50.81
263
32
232
ZIMMER
Jürgen
1962
Feuerwehr Offenbach
01:40:51.92
264
32
233
STORK
Thomas
1968
---
01:40:52.00
265
31
234
JANCKE
Karsten
1973
---
01:40:53.24
266
6
32
VON KUTZLEBEN
Sarah
1973
TSG Kleinostheim
01:40:59.48
267
44
235
ASCHENBRENNER
Patrick
1982
SG Frankfurt-Nied
01:41:01.38
268
33
236
MARKUS
Lutz
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:41:03.49
269
34
237
DARMSTÄDTER
Wolfgang
1962
BELC 89 Frankfurt
01:41:03.53
270
34
238
RAKOWSKI
Thomas
1977
---
01:41:04.36
271
35
239
FERSTL
Kay
1978
---
01:41:05.26
272
32
240
KRPO
Kenan
1976
---
01:41:09.51
273
37
241
WEILER
Benjamin
1987
---
01:41:16.10
274
33
242
SCHWUCHOW
Oliver
1975
LLT Wallernhausen
01:41:16.67
275
35
243
BORGIOLI
Stefano
1965
Podistica Solidarieta
01:41:20.64
276
33
244
THOMAE
Lars
1968
Besi and Friends
01:41:21.31
277
36
245
WALD
Andreas
1962
TNR Frankfurt
01:41:23.39
278
34
246
WEIGELT
Dirk
1972
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
01:41:25.35
279
45
247
KAISER
Romeo
1982
---
01:41:32.31
280
15
248
ZELLMANN
Michael
1960
Run and More
01:41:37.40
281
37
249
DÖRR
Arno
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:41:39.50
282
34
250
PLACHTA
Artur
1968
---
01:41:44.89
283
38
251
KÖPPEL
Patrick
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:41:46.56
284
46
252
RUPRECHT
Benedikt
1983
---
01:41:47.37
285
38
253
PATT
Torsten
1966
SC Oberursel
01:41:48.51
286
36
254
GRZYB
Adrian
1980
---
01:41:52.30
287
39
255
SKRZIPCZYK
Uwe
1963
---
01:41:53.80
288
37
256
SAAM
Ulrich
1980
---
01:41:59.40
289
11
257
GOEDECKE
Bernward
1953
---
01:42:08.13
290
35
258
MUELLER
Frank
1969
Stolz von Ober-Roden
01:42:17.75
291
47
259
KEYFMAN
Lev
1986
---
01:42:20.14
292
48
260
SCHÄFER
Jan
1983
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:42:20.45
293
49
261
KREUZER
Denis
1984
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:42:20.51
294
1
33
DOMES
Marianne
1951
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
01:42:22.26
295
39
262
FREYER
Philipp
2000
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:42:26.47
296
38
263
KREIZUMS
Edgar
1979
01:42:30.73
297
1
34
GÖTTNAUER
Margret
1952
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
01:42:33.25
298
36
264
WEIDLICH
Thomas
1971
---
01:42:39.59
299
40
265
BORCHERS
Georg
1962
---
01:42:42.57
300
40
266
PLÖGER
Yannick
1988
01:42:47.71
301
3
35
ECKERT
Heike
1965
TV 03 BREITENBACH
01:42:47.76
302
9
36
SCHNELL
Sandra
1989
TG Groß-Karben
01:42:48.49
303
39
267
PORTSCHER
Jan
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:42:49.51
304
41
268
FRANO
Patrick
1994
FVV Laufen
01:42:50.05
305
41
269
BOROWSKI
Rainer
1966
---
01:42:52.65
306
16
270
VON DER GRÜN
Klaus
1959
Frankfurt / M.
01:42:54.04
307
37
271
BERG
Ronald
1971
---
01:42:54.55
308
35
272
KLEMM
Torsten
1974
PG Running Team
01:42:59.05
309
50
273
DIEM
Maximilian
1986
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:43:02.67
310
40
274
TRENKEL
Stefan
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:43:02.76
311
17
275
ELBRECHT
Heinz
1958
Hillhunter Hessen
01:43:03.93
312
42
276
MÜNCH
Andre
1988
---
01:43:07.64
313
51
277
BERGER
Florian
1983
01:43:07.70
314
52
278
KWASNIOK
Sascha
1984
---
01:43:08.06
315
36
279
KRAUSE-ABLASS
Martin
1975
---
01:43:12.66
316
3
280
HECKER
Herbert
1949
LG Brechen
01:43:12.73
317
42
281
KAMPF
Uwe
1963
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
01:43:13.23
318
38
282
HARTMANN
Udo
1968
---
01:43:14.08
319
18
283
LINTZ
Hermann
1959
---
01:43:15.53
320
43
284
TSCHÖP
Wolfgang
1964
---
01:43:17.83
321
4
37
BORSE
Tina
1977
TV Echzell
01:43:23.27
322
37
285
MILAKOVIC
Josip
1973
---
01:43:25.12
323
38
286
TRAXLER
Peter
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:43:25.25
324
41
287
GÖRRES
Falko
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:43:32.98
325
39
288
KNISPEL
Richard
1967
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:43:41.97
326
8
38
KLOOS
Caroline
1985
---
01:43:43.64
327
43
289
MEHADI AIL
Nabil
1996
Hessenkolleg Wiesbaden
01:43:45.44
328
12
290
GÖBEL
Dr. Reinhard
1956
MTV Kronberg
01:43:52.68
329
9
39
BEUCKENS
Yvonne
1982
Trithlon-Team-Wallernhausen
01:43:54.68
330
13
291
KORZYCKI
Tadeusz
1956
---
01:44:08.60
331
19
292
WÖRZ
Werner
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:44:11.16
332
44
293
MEYER
Peter
1966
---
01:44:15.10
333
39
294
BURGARD
Sven
1972
TSV Kleinlinden
01:44:17.64
334
53
295
DUTTINE
Andreas
1984
---
01:44:17.72
335
45
296
RASBACH
Volker
1965
TG Obertshausen
01:44:20.03
336
44
297
MOEBUS
David
1993
---
01:44:25.67
337
5
40
SCHRÖDER
Isabella
1979
Danpt Multisport
01:44:29.62
338
7
41
WENZEL
Martina
1976
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:44:31.73
339
40
298
KUNZ
Richard
1969
---
01:44:32.69
340
20
299
WALDSCHMIDT
Ullrich
1957
TV Wetzlar
01:44:35.24
341
14
300
HILBERT
Stephan
1952
---
01:44:35.43
343
54
302
MÜLLER
Mathias
1982
Team-Naunheim.de
01:44:37.27
342
46
301
MARTIN
Mathias
1965
Laufteam Gelnhausen
01:44:37.27
344
47
303
MOEBUS
Ralf
1965
Fun-Ball Dortelweil
01:44:38.34
345
45
304
FRANIA
André
1988
---
01:44:38.66
346
48
305
ZWIRNER
Jens
1965
Rrc Uk
01:44:42.21
347
6
42
SEIDEL
Simone
1979
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:44:45.14
348
21
306
WOLFF
Thomas
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:44:45.28
349
41
307
TEMPERA
Nuno
1969
Runlovers
01:44:51.33
350
40
308
REXIN
Sascha
1973
TSV Kleinlinden
01:44:52.71
351
42
309
FÖRSTER
Markus
1978
---
01:44:53.12
352
42
310
DE SOUSA
Alvaro
1968
---
01:44:54.48
353
46
311
ZAHN
Jannik
1994
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:44:55.42
354
1
43
UNKRICH
Petra
1959
TV Windecken
01:45:04.95
355
43
312
BECKER
Torsten
1971
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
01:45:15.45
356
55
313
SCHUHMANN
Timm
1985
---
01:45:16.45
357
49
314
SCHIMMER
Michael
1966
---
01:45:18.73
358
4
44
SCHUDER
Martina
1966
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
01:45:29.19
359
5
45
SCHREIBER
Susanne
1965
---
01:45:33.29
360
44
315
BEUSCHER
Klaus
1967
Triathlon Team Eltville
01:45:34.95
361
45
316
IANNACE
Giorgio
1970
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
01:45:35.55
362
46
317
HOFFMANN
Markus
1968
LG Fulda
01:45:45.43
363
43
318
KRAHL
Daniel
1980
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
01:45:53.97
364
2
46
GOMEZ-RUHLAND
Marisa
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:45:56.92
365
47
319
WALDEYER
Wieland
1968
Bierfreunde
01:46:01.09
366
47
320
LEEKER
Felix
1989
HLB International
01:46:02.36
367
15
321
FISCHER
Rainer
1952
SV Biebesheim e.V.
01:46:18.66
368
22
322
HOLSCHUH
Erhard
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:46:20.19
369
41
323
CHRIST
Michael
1972
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:46:21.74
370
8
47
MATTERN
Tanja
1972
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
01:46:23.55
371
48
324
BAUER
Nils
1990
---
01:46:24.40
372
49
325
SCHNEIDER
Frederic
1988
---
01:46:25.61
373
48
326
BENIAM
Musse
1968
---
01:46:26.32
374
23
327
SCHNEIDER
Michael
1959
---
01:46:27.21
375
10
48
LENNERT
Tanja
1989
Rauftreff
01:46:30.25
376
49
328
TIETZ
Torsten
1971
Lauftreff Butzbach
01:46:33.29
377
7
49
KULAS
Maike
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:46:34.37
378
44
329
HERBERT
Markus
1978
---
01:46:41.47
379
50
330
HOLOTIUK
Friedrich
1989
---
01:46:42.21
380
50
331
WESTPHAL
Wolfgang
1968
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
01:46:43.82
381
51
332
JACKSON
Alexander
1992
TSG Usingen
01:46:45.72
382
11
50
BOHRMANN
Anika
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:46:50.60
383
50
333
WEBER
Arndt
1964
---
01:46:51.94
384
51
334
MARBURGER
Michael
1969
---
01:46:52.64
385
51
335
SCHOTT
Jürgen
1965
---
01:46:53.46
386
7
51
STATH
Sabine
1970
LG Brechen
01:46:56.67
387
42
336
WÖRMANN
Christian
1974
1. FC Köln
01:46:56.83
388
52
337
SCHNEIDER
Sebastian
1987
---
01:46:57.28
389
43
338
OEZER
Guevenc
1972
---
01:46:57.99
390
9
52
BICKERT
Ulrike
1973
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
01:46:58.07
391
4
339
WIRTH
Hartmut
1949
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff
01:47:04.53
392
12
53
GÖTTMANN
Charlene
1988
Equinix For Charity
01:47:20.58
393
52
340
ZELCK
Karsten
1971
Equinix For Charity
01:47:21.15
394
10
54
STAL
Ela
1983
---
01:47:23.54
395
52
341
MÖHLEN
Michael
1962
TGS Hausen
01:47:25.67
396
53
342
HUSSEINI
Hassani
1989
TV Windecken
01:47:27.10
397
8
55
ENGEL
Petra
1969
LT Freigericht
01:47:30.77
398
45
343
SCHMIDT
Thomas
1979
Turnerschaft Merovingia Darmstadt
01:47:36.75
399
54
344
BERTLING
Lars
1990
LG Haddernet
01:47:38.83
400
53
345
KULISCH
Stephan
1971
---
01:47:41.37
401
6
56
SCHWEIZER
Sonja
1965
TSG Kleinostheim
01:47:50.62
402
53
346
MENNE
Stephan
1962
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:47:54.49
403
46
347
DUKATS
Martins
1977
---
01:47:56.73
404
16
348
BAIREUTHER
Otto
1952
SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt
01:48:04.08
405
54
349
DRÜNER
Oliver
1969
---
01:48:08.38
406
55
350
STROBL
Marcus
1967
---
01:48:08.43
407
55
351
BÜCHSEL
Dominik
1989
---
01:48:08.78
408
3
57
TSCHILTSCHKE
Frauke
1957
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:48:09.75
409
13
58
STENGLEIN
Mareike
1989
---
01:48:13.63
410
56
352
STERNBERG
Frank
1968
---
01:48:14.53
411
44
353
GERBER
Patrick
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt
01:48:17.13
412
45
354
WINKELMANN
Reymel
1976
Null Promille
01:48:26.81
413
14
59
GALIR
Elisa
1990
---
01:48:28.45
414
24
355
PAVLASEK
Dusan
1961
---
01:48:32.96
415
11
60
OBER
Kerstin
1982
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
01:48:34.76
416
54
356
DUSSA
Thorsten
1964
SG Enkheim
01:48:41.71
417
56
357
GEIER
Sascha
1986
Turnerschaft Merovingia Darmstadt
01:48:43.80
418
15
61
NICKEL
Rebecca
1993
Lupus Alpha Asset Management AG
01:48:43.86
419
57
358
PROVENZANI
Pietro
1984
---
01:48:47.98
420
9
62
FÜLLING-JANCKE
Andrea
1968
---
01:49:02.35
421
16
63
NGUYEN THI
Hai Yen
1987
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:49:03.39
422
55
359
BIEDENKAPP
Matthias
1962
Lupus Alpha Asset Management AG
01:49:07.81
423
25
360
BERGHÄUSER
Ulrich
1957
Gravitypilots
01:49:11.54
424
46
361
WEISENBURGER
Ralph
1973
---
01:49:11.64
425
7
64
LENHARD
Iris
1966
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
01:49:18.76
426
56
362
SCHMITT
Peter H.
1964
TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V.
01:49:18.86
427
8
65
ASCHENBRENNER
Corina
1980
SG Frankfurt-Nied
01:49:21.34
428
47
363
HABERSETZER
Maik
1976
TuS Löhnberg
01:49:26.38
429
10
66
THEMEL
Charlotte
1968
TuS Löhnberg
01:49:27.27
430
12
67
HADZIC
Mela
1983
---
01:49:27.64
431
26
364
KOEPKE
Rainer
1959
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:49:29.54
432
58
365
FISCHER
Sebastian
1984
Diefischerelf
01:49:32.53
433
27
366
THEIS
Mike
1959
VFL Münster
01:49:33.03
434
17
68
SCHUBERT
Sandra
1987
Team-Naunheim.de
01:49:34.77
435
48
367
CARL
Frank
1976
Team-Naunheim.de
01:49:35.02
436
57
368
BROUWER
Marco Cornelis
1967
---
01:49:37.29
437
47
369
KOLODZIEJ
Gregor
1979
---
01:49:46.66
438
57
370
KERLISCH
Andreas
1966
Downhill Runners
01:49:47.26
439
48
371
DIAS
Santosh
1980
die rasenden Schnecken
01:49:47.44
440
56
372
FORMES
Henning
1988
---
01:49:52.43
441
49
373
HAUB
Matthias
1979
---
01:49:54.94
442
58
374
SCHRÖRS
Alexander
1971
---
01:49:56.13
443
58
375
PAHL
Matthias
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:50:01.25
444
49
376
KREJSA
Lubos
1974
---
01:50:12.72
445
59
377
WOLF
Thomas Bernhard
1971
---
01:50:15.69
446
60
378
LANZ
Uwe
1969
Flinke Füße Bad Vilbel
01:50:17.61
447
4
69
CAMARA
Bärbel
1961
TSV 1906 Cappel
01:50:20.41
448
61
379
RÜFFER
Michael
1969
SC Eintracht Oberursel
01:50:25.58
449
9
70
SCHULZE
Yvonne
1981
---
01:50:26.14
450
50
380
KUEMMERLEN
Mathias
1980
EOSC Offenbach
01:50:27.50
451
59
381
MAY
Thomas
1982
---
01:50:28.81
452
60
382
SEICHE
Niko
1983
---
01:50:29.29
453
50
383
MÜLLER-ZUPPKE
Ralph
1973
---
01:50:30.48
454
2
71
RUNTE
Irmgard
1956
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
01:50:33.43
455
51
384
MATTE
Marcel
1980
EOSC Offenbach
01:50:36.13
456
59
385
PRIESS
Udo
1964
Laufziel Achaffenburg
01:50:43.66
457
62
386
KRIEGER
Christoph
1969
TV Seulberg
01:50:47.92
458
63
387
EICK
Hans
1969
---
01:50:48.17
459
64
388
HANISCH
Dirk
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:50:51.28
460
60
389
HEIL
Matthias
1966
---
01:50:52.75
461
51
390
GREWE
Markus
1976
die Seiten-Stecher
01:50:54.04
462
18
72
KRAUSHAAR
Anja
1993
TG 1837 Hanau
01:50:57.30
463
19
73
TRAGESER
Bianca
1989
TG 1837 Hanau
01:50:57.42
464
61
391
JESUSSEK
Werner
1963
---
01:51:00.77
465
28
392
WOLTER
Kay
1960
---
01:51:04.82
466
2
393
WILDMANN
Axel
1943
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
01:51:06.87
467
29
394
MÄNNICKE
Peter
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:51:07.94
468
52
395
HORNECKER
Thomas
1973
Easy Runner
01:51:08.02
469
20
74
WILL
Anne
1993
LAZ Gießen
01:51:08.56
470
62
396
SCHENK
Jürgen
1965
---
01:51:12.33
471
63
397
KÖTITZ
Andreas
1963
---
01:51:13.18
472
53
398
GÜNNEWIG
Daniel
1973
---
01:51:15.72
473
61
399
DODERER
Merlin
1984
---
01:51:17.33
474
52
400
GASSMANN
Michael
1981
---
01:51:17.97
475
54
401
HEININGER
Holger
1976
---
01:51:19.38
476
17
402
STEEGMÜLLER
Rupert
1952
LG Seligenstadt
01:51:23.00
477
65
403
KUCHARCZYK
Frank
1971
SKV Büttelborn
01:51:25.25
478
10
75
TANIS
Jantine
1979
---
01:51:25.27
479
5
404
JUNG
Michael
1951
---
01:51:25.39
480
64
405
TEUFEL
Gregor
1965
SC Steinberg
01:51:32.70
481
53
406
HERTFELDER
Knut
1977
---
01:51:37.97
482
18
407
EULER
Reiner
1955
TSV Kleinlinden
01:51:39.77
483
13
76
SCHENK
Anika
1982
TG Bornheim
01:51:46.36
484
62
408
LAUDERBACH
Tobias
1982
---
01:51:46.69
485
66
409
SCHINKÖTHE
Michel
1967
---
01:52:10.80
486
19
410
METZLER
Allan
1952
SC Steinberg
01:52:12.37
487
10
77
WENZEL
Christine
1973
---
01:52:23.60
488
6
411
PFLUG
Heinz
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt
01:52:28.63
489
67
412
SCHMIDT
Christian
1969
---
01:52:29.88
490
30
413
SASAI
Kazuhiro
1958
---
01:52:35.41
491
55
414
HAUSCH
Ulrich
1975
Pvp
01:52:36.24
492
3
78
STRIK
Rie-Jeanne
1955
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:52:36.26
493
56
415
IHLEFELD
Hagen
1975
---
01:52:38.13
494
57
416
SCHROEDER
Christian
1974
Team Globe Air Cargo
01:52:40.28
495
54
417
DEHNER
Frank
1981
---
01:52:41.37
496
11
79
JOST
Tanja
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:52:47.62
497
14
80
TÖGL
Kathrin
1984
---
01:52:51.28
498
65
418
POLITI
Claudio
1966
---
01:52:51.73
499
12
81
HENRIZI
Anette
1971
Stramme Wadln
01:52:52.40
500
68
419
KRÄMER
Thorsten
1971
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:52:54.49
501
66
420
ROTH
Martin
1962
TV Rendel
01:52:58.02
502
57
421
JÜNGER
Sebastian
1990
---
01:53:04.19
503
55
422
FRIES
Dirk
1979
---
01:53:06.36
504
56
423
SCHILLING
Lars
1978
EOSC Offenbach
01:53:07.80
505
69
424
MICHEL
Frank
1970
---
01:53:08.58
506
70
425
NIEGEL
Jörg
1969
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:53:10.36
507
15
82
COWLES
Jessica
1985
---
01:53:15.31
508
13
83
D´ACUNZO
Marta
1967
SC Steinberg
01:53:17.73
509
5
84
RUHWEDEL
Ulrike
1959
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
01:53:17.96
510
11
85
VOGLER
Astrid
1972
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:53:20.36
511
57
426
LEIPELT
Frank
1979
---
01:53:20.69
512
21
86
SCHNEIDER
Katja
1988
SG Frankfurt-Nied
01:53:21.87
513
58
427
HABERLE
Christian
1974
---
01:53:35.11
514
22
87
BLIE
Teresa
1991
---
01:53:35.36
515
58
428
AMIRARAGHI
Saeed
1987
---
01:53:38.68
516
58
429
PERLET
Boris
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:53:41.40
517
59
430
ULLRICH
Markus
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:53:41.49
518
31
431
BRÜCK
Ulrich
1959
FC Impuls Obertshausen
01:53:41.92
519
14
88
COURTIS
Amy
1971
---
01:53:45.78
520
7
432
HÖFLING
Heinz
1947
HLB International
01:53:56.44
521
15
89
WAGNER
Andrea
1968
---
01:53:59.28
522
12
90
WIECZOREK
Anna
1973
Passtschon98
01:54:09.90
523
2
91
FRIEDRICHS
Rita
1951
SG Arheilgen
01:54:14.85
524
63
433
WIKTOR
Sebastian
1985
FSV Altenhasslau
01:54:23.38
525
23
92
BURZLAFF
Petra
1994
---
01:54:23.73
526
67
434
MAISCH
Klaus
1966
VLG Maximiliansau
01:54:25.69
527
71
435
STAPELFELDT
Jens
1970
---
01:54:26.73
528
11
93
WEIMAR
Silke
1979
---
01:54:26.77
529
64
436
LÖSCHE
Daniel
1985
---
01:54:28.47
530
12
94
PETERMANN
Kerstin
1981
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:54:29.59
531
68
437
SCHÄFER
Harald
1966
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:54:29.85
532
69
438
HUEBNER
Harald
1965
TuS Frammersbach
01:54:30.32
533
59
439
HEß
Frederik
1981
---
01:54:31.05
534
72
440
BUCHHOLD
Holger
1970
---
01:54:38.90
535
65
441
KERZENMACHER
Florian
1984
---
01:54:41.51
536
70
442
WEIL
Michael
1964
---
01:54:41.58
537
24
95
REININK
Anna-Lena
1990
---
01:54:47.89
538
73
443
REITZ
Michael
1971
Sportfreunde Weizenbier
01:54:51.30
539
60
444
RIEDEL
Steffen
1978
---
01:54:53.25
540
16
96
PYRCZ
Joanna
1986
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:55:03.13
541
32
445
CONRADI
Achim
1960
---
01:55:07.42
542
13
97
BAETA
Maria
1976
Selbstläufer
01:55:10.63
543
66
446
VILSMEIER
Johannes
1982
---
01:55:11.34
544
17
98
PEMSEL
Svenja
1982
Team-Naunheim.de
01:55:12.09
545
18
99
WEIS
Ann-Christin
1983
Team-Naunheim.de
01:55:13.22
546
60
447
SCHÖNLEBER
Lorenzo
1989
---
01:55:14.65
547
14
100
DAHEIM
Martina
1974
---
01:55:14.80
548
71
448
KORTE
Oliver
1966
Flitzebienchen
01:55:16.46
549
13
101
HERZING
Sandra
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:55:18.08
550
61
449
BRÜMMER
Markus
1987
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:55:18.09
551
33
450
HILL
Frank
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:55:18.46
552
62
451
KLEIN
Maximilian
1991
---
01:55:18.61
553
25
102
KLEIN
Sophia
1995
---
01:55:18.74
554
67
452
BIADACZ
Roger
1985
---
01:55:25.47
555
63
453
BEZOLD
Alexander
1989
---
01:55:30.40
556
59
454
REINHARDT
Marcus
1972
---
01:55:41.96
557
60
455
HAUER
Stefan
1975
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:55:45.09
558
26
103
KILIAN
Lucia
1991
---
01:55:45.36
559
68
456
SCHEID
Sven
1982
---
01:55:45.53
560
34
457
FAULSTICH
Volker
1959
TV Windecken
01:55:50.72
561
27
104
SCHMIDT
Anna Mateja
1989
---
01:55:51.26
562
69
458
KOPP
Tobias
1983
---
01:55:53.31
563
74
459
STARKE
Michael
1967
---
01:55:54.21
564
61
460
HORST
Ingo
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:55:56.70
565
70
461
HEIL
Andreas
1985
---
01:55:56.83
566
62
462
HÖFLICH
Alexander
1981
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:55:58.66
567
71
463
SCHUBERT
Malte
1986
---
01:55:59.49
568
19
105
HAYN
Sabine
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:56:00.30
569
14
106
UBBEN
Katrin
1979
---
01:56:00.70
570
8
107
EGGERT
Iris
1962
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:56:02.01
571
61
464
JÄGER
Hans Joachim
1973
Activityfood
01:56:12.13
572
75
465
KELMENDI
Samir
1967
Nobody
01:56:15.77
573
76
466
BETZ
Olaf
1969
TuS Lindenholzhausen
01:56:15.80
574
72
467
SCHÜTZ
Ralph
1964
Nobody
01:56:20.65
575
63
468
KURBATFINSKI
Andreas
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:56:27.58
576
20
469
WESTERWALD
Peter
1956
Kaffeerösterei Wissmüller
01:56:29.53
577
64
470
STORCK
Julian
1993
---
01:56:31.18
578
21
471
STEWART
James
1956
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:56:32.03
579
15
108
BERG
Anna
1975
---
01:56:36.97
580
72
472
VOGT
Dennis
1983
01:56:38.04
581
28
109
RUF
Lisa
1989
---
01:56:38.85
582
64
473
VAN NULAND
Marco
1980
T-H-E-Run
01:56:40.46
583
73
474
HAACK
Henning
1982
Lamm-Frosch-Bieber
01:56:40.95
584
20
110
BREITENBACH
Julia
1984
---
01:56:43.54
585
16
111
POHL
Bianka
1974
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:56:44.69
586
22
475
BAUMANN
Johann
1954
SG Langen
01:56:51.55
587
29
112
KEINER
Jennifer
1996
---
01:56:53.95
588
65
476
BORGSTÄDT
Dominik
1988
HLB International
01:56:55.04
589
6
113
MAHLAU
Petra C.
1959
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:56:56.92
590
66
477
GROH
Tobias
1987
---
01:57:01.73
591
74
478
SCHMIDT
Max
1986
---
01:57:01.90
592
17
114
RICHTER-DERIX
Silke
1974
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
01:57:03.89
593
30
115
HAHN
Ines
1995
Addidas Runners Frankfurt
01:57:10.17
594
35
479
MEIER
Jörg
1958
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank
01:57:12.31
595
75
480
PROJAHN
Benjamin
1986
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:57:14.43
596
62
481
SCHULZ
Andreas
1972
---
01:57:26.77
597
77
482
TRAUTES
Henrik
1967
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:57:29.63
598
73
483
SADKOWIAK
Stefan
1962
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:57:30.18
599
9
116
WESTPHAL
Julia
1964
Triathlon Team Eltville
01:57:32.70
600
21
117
WAGEHALS
Kathrin
1982
---
01:57:33.63
601
78
484
SMOCZYK
Stephan
1970
Lauftreff Rodenberg
01:57:43.13
602
65
485
WEINHEIMER
Henning
1979
---
01:57:46.75
603
36
486
HORNUNG
Lothar
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:57:47.50
604
67
487
NUßBAUM
Max
1992
---
01:57:47.68
605
63
488
NUSSBAUM
Patrick
1974
---
01:57:47.98
606
64
489
STÜBER
Torsten
1973
EFSC Frankfurt
01:57:48.81
607
22
118
TAUBERT
Steffi
1984
---
01:57:49.06
608
23
119
BERGHOFER
Franziska
1986
---
01:57:49.28
609
66
490
DAUTFEST
Georg
1981
---
01:57:49.36
610
79
491
GRAF
Steffen
1967
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
01:57:49.57
611
74
492
SCHULTHEIS
Bernard
1966
Marathon Projekt
01:57:49.89
612
23
493
KABLOWSKI
Wilfried
1954
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:57:50.68
613
76
494
POLLE
Tobias
1982
---
01:57:51.66
614
16
120
MARL
Yvonne
1968
---
01:57:56.56
615
31
121
HECK
Astrid
1987
---
01:57:57.97
616
32
122
RIEDKE
Sonja
1988
---
01:57:58.07
617
77
495
EISENACHER
Dennis
1984
---
01:58:10.89
618
33
123
AITA
Johanna
1989
---
01:58:21.11
619
34
124
KIEFER
Nadja Liana
1988
---
01:58:26.54
620
78
496
MOLL
Pascal
1986
---
01:58:27.32
621
80
497
DONOVAN
Nelson
1967
---
01:58:30.16
622
65
498
BOHLENDER
Marc
1972
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:58:34.00
623
37
499
BAUMANN
Robert
1961
---
01:58:35.07
624
81
500
VOGGEL
Frank
1969
Artificial Family e.V.
01:58:36.68
625
18
125
KÜNNE
Dana
1972
NDF Runners
01:58:38.99
626
82
501
KÜNNE
Sören
1970
NDF Runners
01:58:39.14
627
35
126
HECK
Rebekka
1989
---
01:58:42.01
628
19
127
IBANEZ
Ariane
1976
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:58:45.55
629
83
502
WAHLEN
Christoph
1967
01:58:48.41
630
15
128
HANSCHKE
Nanna
1981
Sporttreff Mainz
01:58:49.65
631
20
129
BOOM
Tina
1976
Sporttreff Mainz
01:58:50.15
632
17
130
ZOTT
Ildiko
1970
Nobody
01:58:51.27
633
84
503
BRÖNNER
Matthias
1967
Team Frankfurter Laufshop
01:58:54.21
634
36
131
DOS SANTOS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
Ninios
1990
LG Haddanet
01:58:55.81
635
68
504
MAYER
Markus
1987
die Flotten Mäuse
01:58:57.05
636
37
132
LANDMANN
Clara
1990
---
01:59:01.79
637
38
505
KÖRNER
Matthias
1961
---
01:59:03.05
638
21
133
PERALTA
Joana
1975
Runlovers
01:59:05.73
639
85
506
SPATZ
Rüdiger
1968
---
01:59:09.57
640
79
507
STROESE
Tristan
1986
---
01:59:10.09
641
75
508
KLUSMEYER
Frank
1962
TSG Eppstein
01:59:15.97
642
80
509
RÖßNER
Jens
1982
Team-Erdinger Alkeholfrei
01:59:17.20
643
81
510
WERNER
Sebastian
1982
Rudergesellschaft Wiesbaden-Biebrich
01:59:17.23
644
10
134
HÜNNINGHAUSEN
Sylke
1965
---
01:59:18.87
645
67
511
SCHEIK
Altamash
1978
---
01:59:24.22
646
39
512
ZIMMER
Frank
1961
---
01:59:39.38
647
86
513
BRANDT
Christopher
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:59:40.01
648
69
514
BÖFF
Patrick
1987
Lupus Alpha Asset Management AG
01:59:42.96
649
38
135
EßMANN
Katharina
1989
---
01:59:42.98
650
39
136
MAXIMUS
Lenzus
1991
LG Haddanet
01:59:47.16
651
68
515
PUJO
Antoine
1977
---
01:59:48.71
652
82
516
GRAMLICH
Yves
1986
---
01:59:48.88
653
40
137
LAROS
Lia-Vanessa
1987
---
01:59:49.10
654
87
517
BARDON
Jörn
1968
---
01:59:50.22
655
83
518
KUNKEL
Christoph
1983
---
01:59:50.52
656
40
519
KNAHL
Klaus
1961
---
01:59:52.02
657
41
138
HARTMANN
Julia
1989
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:59:52.27
658
24
139
BEUG
Nadine
1986
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:59:52.47
659
70
520
BRATER
Benjamin
1989
---
01:59:53.52
660
16
140
WINOLISOH
Kati
1977
---
02:00:09.38
661
88
521
MARTIN
Jürgen
1970
---
02:00:13.85
662
66
522
GENZMER
Jan
1973
---
02:00:16.06
663
24
523
KRASL
Jiri
1954
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:00:16.12
664
42
141
KRASL
Julia
1990
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:00:16.85
665
89
524
WALTER
Jörg
1968
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
02:00:16.99
666
71
525
HÖRING
Michael
1989
---
02:00:19.65
667
25
526
BECKER
Gerhard
1956
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
02:00:19.95
668
25
142
YAN
Sarah
1985
---
02:00:30.40
669
72
527
HACKE
Simon
1988
---
02:00:31.00
670
43
143
HÖLSCHER
Marleen
1997
---
02:00:31.02
671
90
528
STEIGERWALD
Volker
1967
TuS Frammersbach
02:00:37.43
672
17
144
MEYER
Alexandra
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
02:00:40.57
673
22
145
FAHRENHOLZ
Olena
1974
---
02:00:45.08
674
44
146
RODER
Ulrike
1989
---
02:00:48.26
675
41
529
DIETRICH
Rainer
1958
SG 1910 Tiefenbach
02:00:48.97
676
11
147
WEISHAUPT
Lydia
1966
TSG Kleinostheim
02:00:49.46
677
76
530
WEISHAUPT
Christian
1962
TSG Kleinostheim
02:00:49.94
678
77
531
LAND
Horst-Tore
1963
---
02:00:51.22
679
73
532
HOFLENDER
Alexander
1988
---
02:00:54.88
680
23
148
BRUNN
Sandra
1976
Nobody
02:00:57.36
681
69
533
STEIN
Thomas
1977
---
02:00:58.41
682
26
534
PFUNDT
Gert
1953
Hrrt
02:01:04.47
683
74
535
BIENHOLZ
Markus
1988
Lea Darmstadt
02:01:11.52
684
70
536
EDELMANN
Michael
1977
---
02:01:18.31
685
12
149
ABSHAGEN
Traude
1962
LG Stadt Hattersheim
02:01:21.65
686
1
537
ROTHHAUPT
Klaus
1940
TC Rot-Weiß Neu-Isenburg
02:01:24.26
687
67
538
EURICH
Claus
1972
TG 08 Ober-Roden
02:01:39.88
688
7
150
SCHNEIDER
Elke
1959
LT 05 Ebsdorfergrund
02:01:44.65
689
13
151
GÄRTNER
Elisabeth
1965
Best Before 6
02:01:48.22
690
75
539
SCHABEDOTH
John
1990
---
02:01:49.42
691
3
540
DANKMEIER
Dr. Wilfried
1944
Team Terrier
02:01:51.46
692
45
152
GURLT
Katharina
1993
TG Naurod
02:01:52.69
693
42
541
GURLT
Michael
1960
TG Naurod
02:01:52.82
694
76
542
GROSS
Tobias
1989
---
02:02:02.04
695
84
543
HOFMANN
Christian
1986
---
02:02:02.29
696
46
153
DIETZ
Carina
1991
Edeka
02:02:02.95
697
47
154
SCHWARZ
Ronja
1991
---
02:02:05.83
698
68
544
MINUTI
Marcus
1975
---
02:02:07.66
699
8
545
GENSCH
Ernst-Günther
1947
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
02:02:07.98
700
26
155
STEINER
Sarah
1982
---
02:02:09.91
701
43
546
DIETER
Alexander
1961
Emergency Room Runners Frankfurt
02:02:13.25
702
78
547
GIERSCH
Ulrich
1962
SC Wiesbaden 1911
02:02:25.71
703
9
548
PFEIFFER
Horst
1950
SC Wiesbaden 1911
02:02:25.73
704
79
549
RODEWALD
Dag
1966
---
02:02:27.88
705
69
550
SCHULZE
Markus
1975
---
02:02:30.21
706
10
551
SCHROD
Thomas
1948
TSG Friedrichsdorf
02:02:33.62
707
18
156
INGENHOVEN
Susanne
1969
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:02:37.36
708
8
157
WEGNER-PAHL
Helga
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt
02:02:37.68
709
71
552
LINK
Sebastian
1980
---
02:02:38.37
710
27
158
ALBUS
Julia
1984
Lamm-Frosch-Bieber
02:02:41.37
711
28
159
KUEHNE
Claudia
1986
---
02:02:50.56
712
85
553
RÖDER
Wilhelm
1985
Lamm-Frosch-Bieber
02:02:51.38
713
91
554
HARTMANN
Roland
1968
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
02:03:03.28
714
48
160
BANASKI
Maike
1987
Easy Runner
02:03:09.38
715
19
161
SIMON
Anja
1970
---
02:03:10.80
716
44
555
BUSSE
Hans-Georg
1958
Software AG
02:03:11.04
717
45
556
TEICHMANN
Siggi
1959
Selbolder Raal
02:03:22.93
718
80
557
DISSER
Thomas
1962
LG Seligenstadt
02:03:25.92
719
49
162
DEMMER
Anika
1995
---
02:03:34.67
720
81
558
KUZINSKI
Markus
1962
Kuze Reloaded
02:03:55.68
721
86
559
LAGONEGRO
Rosario
1985
---
02:03:58.55
722
29
163
VON GIERKE
Hilke
1986
---
02:04:10.21
723
72
560
KNAUP
Michael
1979
---
02:04:12.44
724
73
561
PORTIUS
Stefan
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
02:04:16.40
725
30
164
SCHMIDT
Manuela
1984
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
02:04:16.61
726
24
165
WALLY
Stephanie
1976
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:04:24.09
727
18
166
KENDE
Julia
1978
---
02:04:25.44
728
82
562
ORTS
Jan
1962
---
02:04:26.62
729
27
563
DÖRR
Robert
1956
Spiridon Frankfurt
02:04:30.21
730
70
564
PACHECO
Kent
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt
02:04:31.41
731
74
565
SALIH
Kilinc
1981
---
02:04:33.44
732
31
167
CONSTANZE
Constanze
1985
---
02:04:33.74
733
83
566
DREIUCKER
Michael
1962
---
02:04:39.14
734
14
168
HORST
Susanne
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt
02:04:58.62
735
92
567
RÖTTGER
Heiner
1967
HLB International
02:05:01.40
736
15
169
RÖTTGER
Lucia
1964
HLB International
02:05:01.51
737
32
170
LUFT
Lisa
1985
---
02:05:01.66
738
50
171
HÖRHOLD
Ulrike
1988
---
02:05:02.07
739
77
568
WILCK
Martin
1987
Helaba BSG Laufen
02:05:06.93
740
33
172
TOMASZEWSKA
Emilia
1985
OCR Frankfurt
02:05:07.36
741
87
569
SEIFERT
Michael
1986
die Flotten Mäuse
02:05:13.91
742
28
570
LUFT
Norbert
1954
---
02:05:13.95
743
93
571
ILIEVICS
Andre
1970
Eintracht Frankfurt
02:05:21.50
744
19
173
DONIG
Silke
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt
02:05:21.54
745
71
572
SCHALE
Roland
1973
---
02:05:26.45
746
51
174
NAGEL
Lara
1992
---
02:05:29.55
747
88
573
KARAR
Selcuk
1982
---
02:05:36.42
748
84
574
STEDTFELD
Thorsten
1966
Besi und Friends
02:05:46.33
749
94
575
BERKENKEMPER
Daniel
1967
Danpt Multisport
02:06:10.00
750
16
175
BRENDLIN
Christiane
1962
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
02:06:12.24
751
85
576
WAHL
Achim
1964
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:06:13.61
752
34
176
RATH
Stefanie
1985
Maria-Ward-Schule Aschaffenburg
02:06:14.91
753
86
577
MAYER
Roland
1964
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
02:06:15.95
754
35
177
ZIPPER
Sonja
1985
---
02:06:18.24
755
75
578
VOGEL
Daniel
1979
---
02:06:18.33
756
17
178
TOURLONIAS
Hilde
1962
---
02:06:24.74
757
72
579
SARINGER
Markus
1975
Smoking Bembels
02:06:26.54
758
25
179
SCHNAUBELT
Cornelia
1972
---
02:06:27.85
759
26
180
SCHIELE
Laura
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt
02:06:35.49
760
29
580
MEIDES
Peter
1955
---
02:06:35.72
761
52
181
MAYER
Tanja
1987
---
02:06:53.91
762
36
182
ECKSTEIN
Kristina
1986
---
02:06:53.95
763
20
183
PREISENDÖRFER
Sabine
1968
---
02:07:02.33
764
95
581
REBENICH
Frank
1968
---
02:07:06.57
765
37
184
JUNKER
Dagmar
1983
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff
02:07:23.30
766
21
185
TASCHEK
Petra
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt
02:07:23.83
767
76
582
WEBER
Rico
1978
---
02:07:27.67
768
87
583
MADER
Dieter
1964
---
02:07:38.79
769
96
584
LANDERMANN
Ulrich
1971
---
02:07:40.72
770
53
186
ILJIC
Martina
1990
---
02:07:50.34
771
73
585
GULDNER
Tobias
1976
Kickerfreunde Kriftel
02:07:56.42
772
54
187
LANDMANN
Franka
1989
---
02:08:06.51
773
55
188
GEHRING
Julia
1988
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt
02:08:06.61
774
97
586
GEIGER
Thomas
1970
---
02:08:18.47
775
56
189
DEBUS
Anna Lena
1991
---
02:08:18.67
776
4
190
PFUNDT
Gudrun
1956
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
02:08:21.37
777
74
587
WENZ
Heiko
1972
---
02:08:22.62
778
30
588
RÖSCH
Hubert
1954
---
02:08:22.90
779
57
191
SCHMIDT
Kathrin
1987
02:08:25.57
780
75
589
DI MEO
Emanuele
1972
Team Globe Air Cargo
02:08:30.78
781
78
590
UNGER
Sven
1991
---
02:08:36.86
782
58
192
HILGENBERG
Mareike
1987
---
02:08:36.90
783
46
591
FARD
Daryoush
1960
---
02:08:37.24
784
20
193
NIGRO
Giovanna
1980
---
02:08:37.99
785
88
592
HOFFMANN
Thomas
1965
Easy Runner
02:08:40.50
786
79
593
SAUER
Alexander
1987
Lea Darmstadt
02:08:42.57
787
59
194
LUX
Katharina
1988
---
02:08:43.69
788
9
195
MARTIN-HORRAS
Anette
1960
---
02:08:44.81
789
31
594
KAMINSKI
Werner
1956
Speedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau.e.v.
02:08:55.91
790
2
595
KAMINSKI
Werner
1956
Speedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau.e.v.
02:08:56.52
791
10
196
UNAH
Susanne
1957
---
02:09:08.91
792
77
596
SCHMIDT
Michael
1977
---
02:09:16.97
793
89
597
GOLDMAN
Dominik
1966
---
02:09:26.86
794
60
197
DEMING
Anne Marie
1990
---
02:09:30.39
795
89
598
MÜLLER
Moritz
1986
---
02:09:30.66
796
90
599
FLAKOWSKI
Rolf
1965
Bio-Runner Rhein Main
02:09:31.62
797
90
600
SCHWAMBORN
Peter
1986
---
02:09:36.13
798
80
601
NGO
Da-Hien
1990
---
02:09:42.18
799
98
602
HANSEN
Georg
1967
BSG Siemens Offenbach
02:09:50.95
800
27
198
FISCHER
Katja
1974
---
02:09:51.21
801
28
199
PREISNER
Bettina
1974
Frankfurt läuft
02:10:07.98
802
61
200
FRITSCHE
Cinja
1991
SV Olewig
02:10:11.39
803
81
603
HERAUCOURT
Andre
1990
SV Trier Olewig
02:10:12.30
804
29
201
ALBERTES
Miriam
1975
---
02:10:16.28
805
91
604
TAN
Teck
1985
---
02:10:19.36
806
78
605
KANDA
Yusuke
1979
---
02:10:27.78
807
76
606
KIRU
Leon
1972
Team Sternchen
02:10:37.41
808
79
607
NILWARN
Gajanan
1978
DER Touristik GmbH
02:10:47.44
809
5
202
BAUMGARTEN
Sabine
1953
---
02:10:54.07
810
38
203
AMELUNG
Nadine
1985
---
02:10:56.98
811
99
608
BOHLENDER
Steffen
1971
Bohlenders sind so.
02:11:15.66
812
22
204
UNSÖLD
Rebecca
1969
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
02:11:36.53
813
100
609
RIPP
Christoph
1968
---
02:11:50.36
814
91
610
HAX
Ulrich
1962
Lea Darmstadt
02:12:08.43
815
39
205
STRACH
Wirginia
1986
---
02:12:22.78
816
77
611
SCHWEICKERT
Carsten
1975
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
02:12:24.52
817
21
206
GRAY
Sina
1978
---
02:12:41.92
818
62
207
DOLL
Annika
1987
---
02:12:52.70
819
78
612
WAGNER
Martin
1973
---
02:13:08.89
820
32
613
PREHM
Michael
1955
Hells Bembels
02:13:20.18
821
92
614
MÜLLER
Johannes
1963
Wilde Waden
02:13:34.68
822
47
615
BRUNK
Zillus
1959
Wilde Waden
02:13:35.13
823
82
616
ZIEGLER
Fabian
1990
---
02:14:02.67
824
30
208
HILDMANN-LEIDENBACH
Melanie
1974
---
02:14:25.31
825
80
617
KAMPKA
Gregor
1980
---
02:14:36.13
826
48
618
HARTMANN
Michael
1957
---
02:14:41.93
827
31
209
MOREL-SCHEIK
Sonia
1975
---
02:14:49.09
828
40
210
MANN
Yvonne
1982
---
02:14:52.94
829
92
619
ROSENFELD
Daniel
1983
---
02:14:53.12
830
93
620
HELMS
Michael
1965
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen
02:15:00.63
831
22
211
SANCHEZ
Julie
1980
---
02:15:05.00
832
49
621
SEIFERT
Wolfgang
1959
FVV Laufen
02:15:06.74
833
18
212
GNADL
Brigitte
1964
02:15:22.26
834
41
213
SCHMITT
Annette
1986
---
02:15:39.72
835
50
622
JOZEFOWICZ
Krzysztof
1959
---
02:15:44.32
836
94
623
DIEKOW
Markus
1965
---
02:15:48.75
837
79
624
KLEIN
Jo
1975
---
02:15:48.93
838
11
625
VON PANDER
Rolf
1948
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
02:15:57.99
839
93
626
WURTH
Marcel
1986
---
02:16:07.49
840
42
214
RÖDER
Stefanie
1984
Lamm-Frosch-Bieber
02:16:47.60
841
32
215
PAUL
Melanie
1972
Team Sternchen
02:16:55.35
842
94
627
SPYCHAJ
Patryk Marcin
1986
---
02:16:58.10
843
23
216
TRÖBER
Tanja
1971
---
02:17:11.04
844
95
628
MARESCH
Christopher
1985
---
02:17:11.12
845
83
629
MÖHWALD
Martin
1989
---
02:17:19.23
846
95
630
HAUSDÖRFER
Rudi
1963
---
02:17:37.58
847
43
217
KEILBACH
Miriam
1986
---
02:18:07.68
848
23
218
PULST
Daniela
1977
Nobody
02:18:11.65
849
24
219
KHEDRI
Sanaz
1980
---
02:18:12.95
850
25
220
SUBLETT
Sarah
1979
---
02:18:40.58
851
63
221
TIETZ
Julia
1994
---
02:19:10.62
852
44
222
GEHRKE
Jennifer
1984
---
02:19:21.23
853
101
631
WÜRTZ
Volker
1969
---
02:19:25.82
854
26
223
BUORTESCH
Helga
1979
---
02:19:26.92
855
80
632
BOHLENDER
Marco
1974
---
02:19:29.89
856
45
224
BEIßWANGER
Lisa
1983
---
02:19:34.83
857
27
225
PLAPPERT
Stefanie
1979
---
02:19:35.08
858
28
226
HEß
Gertrud
1978
---
02:19:39.79
859
29
227
SMOCZYK
Birthe
1980
---
02:19:46.77
860
33
633
SCHMIDT
Wolfgang
1952
---
02:20:02.25
861
102
634
SCHEU
Mirko
1970
---
02:20:09.51
862
84
635
RUPPEL
Christian
1991
---
02:20:15.08
863
30
228
FISCHER-APPELT
Anne
1981
---
02:20:15.29
864
64
229
BRÜNKER
Laura
1992
Kaa-Cola-im-Gerippte
02:20:20.90
865
85
636
HOFMANN
Kai
1988
Kaa-Cola-im-Gerippte
02:20:23.63
866
65
230
STAHL
Jana
1993
---
02:21:02.58
867
86
637
JUX
Sebastian
1994
---
02:21:02.80
868
12
638
KEUSEMANN
Günter
1948
---
02:21:03.44
869
46
231
KLÖSS
Erika
1985
---
02:21:04.05
870
96
639
RICHTER
Timo
1986
---
02:21:33.18
871
103
640
PELZ
Dietmar
1967
---
02:22:10.20
872
87
641
JAKOB
Michael
1993
RSV Wenigumstadt
02:22:13.41
873
6
232
MEYER
Bärbel
1954
---
02:23:04.74
874
66
233
FISCHER
Lydia
1990
---
02:23:25.09
875
96
642
SCHULZ
Stefan
1963
---
02:23:59.02
876
97
643
TAKAHASHI
Akito
1984
---
02:25:02.16
877
88
644
STROH
Simon
1993
---
02:25:53.16
878
47
234
SCHEITER
Alice
1983
---
02:25:54.34
879
3
235
HÜMPFNER
Hannelore
1950
BSG Siemens Offenbach
02:26:27.52
880
67
236
UNGER
Janine
1988
---
02:27:21.59
881
51
645
DE BOECK
Dirk
1960
---
02:28:12.60
882
4
237
EBERT
Doris
1951
SV Niederseelbach
02:28:59.13
883
11
238
GRÜN-HAPPEL
Krimhilde
1961
LT 05 Ebsdorfergrund
02:29:17.85
884
104
646
GANTIRAGAS
Joannis
1970
---
02:29:19.00
885
68
239
TIMKO
Lilia
1989
---
02:31:20.80
886
34
647
TEICHMANN
Kurt
1953
TV Langenselbold
02:31:22.60
887
89
648
HOLTFRETER
Lars
1989
---
02:33:15.34
888
48
240
FISCHER
Helena
1982
Team Slowmotion
02:33:17.41
889
31
241
PAITHANKAR
Leena
1981
---
02:33:18.50
890
35
649
JÜRGENSEN
Hans-Christian
0
02:34:27.58
891
12
242
AUST
Christiane
1958
---
02:38:44.03
892
3
650
STELLING
Hartwig
1941
LT Offenbach
02:40:58.14
893
90
651
WOLF
Marcel
1992
---
02:47:22.59
894
69
243
KÄSHAMMER
Annika
1994
---
02:47:22.68