23. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf 2015 am: 11.10.2015
Veranstalter: Offenbacher Leichtathletik Club 1977 e.V.

10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ZATOUAL Abdelkabir 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:16.85 
2
 
1
 
2
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:32:34.12 
3
 
2
 
3
DIETRICH Axel 
1986
ASC Darmstadt 00:32:43.07 
4
 
1
 
4
HERSEL Lienhard 
1980
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:24.34 
5
 
3
 
5
SCHOLZ Dustin 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:33:49.37 
6
 
4
 
6
GEMECHU ESHETU Teshaye 
1994
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:49.48 
7
 
1
 
7
KNOSSALLA Matthias 
1984
Fit Fun Limburg 00:34:05.49 
8
 
5
 
8
TEKLU ABRHAME Anday 
1990
--- 00:35:06.60 
9
 
1
 
9
CIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:35:12.13 
10
 
6
 
10
GEIßLER Alexander 
1988
--- 00:35:21.87 
11
 
7
 
11
HUBER Lukas 
1994
LC Diabü Eschenburg 00:35:25.70 
12
 
2
 
12
DREWES Michael 
1970
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:29.27 
13
 
2
 
13
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:35:52.92 
14
 
3
 
14
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:36:02.41 
15
 
1
 
15
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:36:11.60 
16
 
2
 
16
FRANKENBACH Christian 
1980
TG Schwanheim 00:36:21.59 
17
 
8
 
17
FRÖHLICH Kilian 
1990
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 00:36:30.35 
18
 
3
 
18
EL-MALKI Karim 
1978
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:30.40 
19
 
9
 
19
WAGNER Timo 
1986
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:36:31.25 
20
 
4
 
20
KRONEBERG Philipp 
1978
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:36:31.47 
21
 
3
 
21
PARNITZKE Jan 
1985
BSG Commerzbank 00:36:31.60 
22
 
1
 
22
WILKE Herbert 
1960
TSV 1850/09 Korbach 00:36:38.55 
23
 
4
 
23
KUHLMANN Dirk 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:40.37 
24
 
2
 
24
DA COSTA Justino 
1962
TuS Lindenholzhausen 00:36:42.85 
25
 
4
 
25
HERRMANN Michael 
1983
--- 00:36:45.06 
26
 
5
 
26
DIENSTBÜHL Philipp 
1980
KCR-Sindlingen 00:36:53.77 
27
 
5
 
27
KAMINSKI Thomas 
1968
TV / DJK Hammelburg 00:36:59.82 
28
 
5
 
28
MARX Christian 
1983
--- 00:37:01.59 
29
 
1
 
29
SAATHOFF Ingo 
1971
LG Ostfriesland 00:37:12.22 
30
 
2
 
30
KRUMPHOLZ Dirk 
1971
LG Brechen 00:37:21.72 
31
 
6
 
31
MERTEL Peter 
1967
Rhoihesse Wanderers 00:37:28.74 
32
 
10
 
32
ANTONIETTI Patrick 
1987
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:37:37.23 
33
 
3
 
33
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:37:40.05 
34
 
7
 
34
KARTCHEVSKI Mikhail 
1968
Eintracht Triathlon Frankfurt 00:37:51.59 
35
 
8
 
35
ZIMMER Frank 
1967
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:37:56.03 
36
 
3
 
36
PORTATZ Frank 
1963
TSK-Dietz 00:38:00.05 
37
 
6
 
37
HÖLLER Stephan 
1984
--- 00:38:05.82 
38
 
4
 
38
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
TV 1861 Neu-Isenbrug 00:38:09.23 
39
 
2
 
39
WÖRZ Werner 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:10.48 
40
 
4
 
40
GEIßER Andreas 
1973
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:38:12.19 
41
 
11
 
41
HIRSCHHÄUSER Alexander 
1992
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 00:38:13.72 
42
 
1
 
1
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:17.19 
43
 
6
 
42
KALTENBACH Florian 
1979
--- 00:38:20.16 
44
 
12
 
43
ADRIAN Jens 
1994
TG Stockstadt 00:38:24.69 
45
 
5
 
44
PROFÖHR Christian 
1964
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:38:37.82 
46
 
9
 
45
FRANK Joerg 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:38:39.28 
47
 
1
 
2
HAUB Irina 
1978
DJK Flörsheim 00:38:40.02 
48
 
1
 
3
SPRANZ Laura 
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:40.78 
49
 
10
 
46
ABESSER Martin 
1970
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:38:42.16 
50
 
1
 
4
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:38:48.45 
51
 
13
 
47
GILAGAY Dawit Habtu 
1992
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:39:04.16 
52
 
11
 
48
HELD Sascha 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:39:07.29 
53
 
14
 
49
THEILEN Richard 
1989
V8 Runners 00:39:07.98 
54
 
7
 
50
SCHALLENBERG Stephan 
1982
--- 00:39:10.21 
55
 
6
 
51
HAUKE Uwe 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:39:13.38 
56
 
8
 
52
MÄKITALO Timo 
1985
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:39:16.54 
57
 
5
 
53
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
--- 00:39:20.27 
58
 
7
 
54
HERBERT Clemens 
1976
Sportshop-Triathlon Team 00:39:21.02 
59
 
8
 
55
MICKEL Dennis 
1980
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:39:32.96 
60
 
2
 
5
RAUTENBERG Iris 
1995
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:35.06 
61
 
1
 
6
BECKER Lena 
1999
TGV Schotten 00:39:38.27 
62
 
9
 
56
SCHARF Norman 
1981
KCR-Sindlingen 00:39:40.87 
63
 
9
 
57
KAES Florian 
1979
EOSC Offenbach 00:40:08.91 
64
 
10
 
58
MICHAEL Alexis 
1980
SV Tri City Darmstadt 00:40:41.46 
65
 
11
 
59
FUNKE Christian 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:40:51.09 
66
 
6
 
60
RESCHKE Oliver 
1971
--- 00:40:55.11 
67
 
7
 
61
PLÄTZER Oliver 
1964
1. Frankfurter Karate Dojo 00:41:00.06 
68
 
12
 
62
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
--- 00:41:03.22 
69
 
7
 
63
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:04.22 
70
 
12
 
64
RIZZI Matteo 
1980
ALV Mainz 00:41:06.89 
71
 
10
 
65
STEINER Daniel 
1984
Triathlon Potsdam 00:41:07.30 
72
 
3
 
66
BERHGÖFER Heinz-Jürgen 
1960
SV 1974 Gronau 00:41:27.42 
73
 
8
 
67
BULIH Abdelkader 
1974
Laufen statt saufen 00:41:39.46 
74
 
9
 
68
STOLZ Jens 
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:41:40.14 
75
 
2
 
7
PUSCH Claudia 
1980
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:41.10 
76
 
13
 
69
KUBLUN Sven 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:49.25 
77
 
13
 
70
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 00:41:52.23 
78
 
14
 
71
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 00:41:56.51 
79
 
8
 
72
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
--- 00:41:59.18 
80
 
1
 
73
KRAUSE Werner 
1955
TV Limburg 00:42:02.05 
81
 
10
 
74
JÜRGENSEN Jürgen 
1971
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt 00:42:03.46 
82
 
14
 
75
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 00:42:04.22 
83
 
15
 
76
BISCHOFF Finn 
1986
--- 00:42:07.68 
84
 
4
 
77
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:42:09.64 
85
 
2
 
8
CYMANEK Jutta 
1967
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:42:24.13 
86
 
11
 
78
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
--- 00:42:38.15 
87
 
9
 
79
HÄFNER Guido 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:44.24 
88
 
15
 
80
PSCHIBL Andreas 
1970
SG Enkheim 00:42:44.63 
89
 
15
 
81
CREDNER Martin 
1976
LG Altenstadt 00:42:45.37 
90
 
10
 
82
HERRMANN Andreas 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:43:01.47 
91
 
11
 
83
GATTNER Michael 
1963
EOSC Offenbach 00:43:02.82 
92
 
5
 
84
FERG Robert 
1960
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:43:06.81 
93
 
1
 
9
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:43:08.33 
94
 
1
 
85
RAAB Tobias 
1999
TSG Bürgel 00:43:14.97 
95
 
16
 
86
PISTION Matthias 
1977
Frankfurt am Main 00:43:23.34 
96
 
17
 
87
BEINE Tobias 
1980
Frankfurt 00:43:23.40 
97
 
12
 
88
TEUBNER Timm 
1984
Offenbach 00:43:24.17 
98
 
6
 
89
MEINIKE Klaus 
1960
WV Schierstein 1921 00:43:25.01 
99
 
16
 
90
SCHERER Thomas 
1966
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:43:26.10 
100
 
2
 
10
REMENDAER Valerie 
1971
--- 00:43:29.36 
101
 
12
 
91
WILD Christian 
1963
--- 00:43:30.32 
102
 
3
 
11
DROSS Ling 
1974
TG Schwanheim 00:43:31.84 
103
 
13
 
92
SOMMER Norbert 
1985
--- 00:43:36.09 
104
 
17
 
93
MELDAU Olivier 
1970
Born to Run 1970 00:43:36.45 
105
 
3
 
12
WIRTH-LINSENMEIER Tanja 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:43:38.18 
106
 
18
 
94
REY Peter 
1980
4tones 00:43:58.88 
107
 
18
 
95
WERNER Ralph 
1968
--- 00:44:08.97 
108
 
4
 
13
FENNER Doris 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:11.14 
109
 
16
 
96
STOCK Moritz 
1987
Vegan Runners 00:44:11.37 
110
 
13
 
97
DÖRR Arno 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:44:16.03 
111
 
4
 
14
MÜLLER Steffi 
1974
SG Enkheim 00:44:18.70 
112
 
19
 
98
NEUGEBAUER Dr. Roman 
1970
--- 00:44:18.94 
113
 
11
 
99
HOFMANN Markus 
1973
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:44:20.84 
114
 
14
 
100
ABSHAGEN Michael 
1961
TuS Hornau 00:44:22.81 
115
 
15
 
101
WINTER Rainer 
1963
Good-Morning-Run 00:44:23.19 
116
 
2
 
102
ZOTT Tom 
1999
--- 00:44:28.53 
117
 
19
 
103
LINKE Jan 
1978
Schwab Versand 00:44:28.73 
118
 
5
 
15
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
--- 00:44:28.79 
119
 
20
 
104
SCHUH Oliver 
1977
Darmstadt 00:44:29.83 
120
 
3
 
16
GAZIANO Olja 
1980
LG Seligenstadt 00:44:38.29 
121
 
16
 
105
DIETER Heiko 
1965
Dreieich-Sprendlingen 00:44:39.78 
122
 
6
 
17
ZANGER Heike 
1967
Running Team Bad Ems 00:44:45.95 
123
 
17
 
106
JÄGER Uwe 
1961
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:44:46.03 
124
 
18
 
107
WEHINGER Markus 
1964
--- 00:44:51.71 
125
 
14
 
108
ALALOUNI Urwa 
1982
--- 00:44:59.39 
126
 
7
 
109
RAUTENBERG Thomas 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:59.95 
127
 
19
 
110
LACHMANN Markus 
1964
--- 00:45:09.71 
128
 
21
 
111
PAPPAS Athanasios 
1977
--- 00:45:15.64 
129
 
5
 
18
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:45:18.95 
130
 
15
 
112
SCHULZE Stefan 
1984
--- 00:45:21.06 
131
 
8
 
113
WENK Reinhardt 
1960
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:45:23.33 
132
 
3
 
19
SMYREK Jasmin 
1989
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:45:24.71 
133
 
9
 
114
WOLF Klaus 
1959
TV Miltenberg 00:45:27.16 
134
 
2
 
115
KUHNERT Michael 
1954
TG Schwanheim 00:45:29.08 
135
 
16
 
116
JÄGER Uli 
1981
--- 00:45:29.28 
136
 
12
 
117
MÖBUS Holger 
1972
--- 00:45:31.04 
137
 
20
 
118
ABBAS Sami 
1966
Lauftreff Nieder-Eschbach 00:45:32.25 
138
 
2
 
20
WEBER Anika 
1981
--- 00:45:32.76 
139
 
20
 
119
KNECHT Thomas 
1963
TG Schwanheim 00:45:35.96 
140
 
10
 
120
BIßMANN Dieter 
1956
63110 Rodgau 00:45:37.11 
141
 
17
 
121
JESKE Marcel 
1990
Dynamo Tresen 00:45:41.12 
142
 
21
 
122
KALIN Mehmet Ali 
1968
Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach 00:45:51.26 
143
 
13
 
123
HAUER Stefan 
1975
Oberpfälza Bua 00:46:07.90 
144
 
22
 
124
STRAUS Alexander 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:11.83 
145
 
22
 
125
SIEGOSCH Dirk 
1980
--- 00:46:21.67 
146
 
3
 
126
HÜNEFELDT Robert 
1955
Abgehts 09 00:46:23.44 
147
 
17
 
127
BRUDER Stefan 
1984
der rote Blitz 00:46:23.89 
148
 
21
 
128
HAAß Dr. Stephan 
1963
--- 00:46:29.29 
149
 
23
 
129
SOUTO Miguel 
1976
Tritime - Leidenschaft verbindet 00:46:29.85 
150
 
14
 
130
HABER Andreas 
1972
TV Trennfurt 00:46:30.90 
151
 
18
 
131
FARAUT Guillaume 
1987
--- 00:46:32.83 
152
 
18
 
132
SCHARPENACK Sven 
1981
SV Osterbach 00:46:33.87 
153
 
11
 
133
SCHEIDLER Klaus 
1957
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:46:37.73 
154
 
15
 
134
HOFFMANN Bodo 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:46:40.82 
155
 
4
 
21
NUSSER Carolin 
1988
--- 00:46:41.58 
156
 
23
 
135
DISCHLER Stephan 
1966
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:46:44.13 
157
 
1
 
136
LAWS John 
1939
TSG Fechenheim 00:46:44.98 
158
 
7
 
22
NOEVER Natascha 
1970
TV Goldbach 00:46:46.10 
159
 
19
 
137
ZIMMERMANN Christian 
1983
LGV Marathon Gießen 00:46:47.55 
160
 
8
 
23
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
--- 00:46:48.21 
161
 
1
 
138
ERBSKORN Fritz 
1948
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:46:54.16 
162
 
19
 
139
BAHMANN Felix 
1989
Offenbach 00:46:55.32 
163
 
4
 
140
BITTLINGMAIER Hans 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:56.67 
164
 
22
 
141
WAGENER Thomas 
1962
--- 00:46:58.17 
165
 
23
 
142
BRUNS Gerd 
1964
Offenbach 00:46:58.54 
166
 
24
 
143
VOGT Wolfgang 
1964
TG Bad-Soden 00:47:00.41 
167
 
24
 
144
SANNA Giuseppe Marco 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:47:01.08 
168
 
25
 
145
DAPPERS Oliver 
1968
Erzhausen 00:47:05.81 
169
 
26
 
146
DITTERT Michael 
1968
Sons of Godzilla 00:47:07.65 
170
 
27
 
147
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:09.31 
171
 
28
 
148
URBAN Michael 
1969
RMO 00:47:12.16 
172
 
1
 
24
DICK Andrea 
1962
LG Langen 00:47:16.92 
173
 
25
 
149
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:47:24.03 
174
 
24
 
150
MATTE Marcel 
1980
--- 00:47:24.76 
175
 
26
 
151
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
--- 00:47:35.58 
176
 
2
 
152
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:47:36.23 
177
 
29
 
153
WITTGRUBER Frank 
1966
LCO Olympia 00:47:37.16 
178
 
30
 
154
WEIRICH Carsten 
1970
TGS Hausen 00:47:39.84 
179
 
5
 
155
HOHMANN Reinhold 
1951
TuS Hornau 00:47:41.43 
180
 
27
 
156
GRÖGER Uwe 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:47:46.52 
181
 
2
 
25
MENZLER Sabrina 
1999
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:47.00 
182
 
1
 
157
GRUBER Dr. Wolf-Dieter 
1944
LG BEC 00:47:49.33 
183
 
3
 
158
LEMMER Jacob 
2000
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:47:49.37 
184
 
5
 
26
THOMAS Sarina 
1987
Horst Feistel 00:48:02.34 
185
 
16
 
159
LÖSCH Marko 
1971
TSG Eppstein 00:48:05.12 
186
 
28
 
160
JERITSLEV Dennis 
1963
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:48:16.82 
187
 
31
 
161
SCHÄFER Harald 
1966
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:48:18.63 
188
 
29
 
162
GRUß Thomas 
1964
Die Jungs 00:48:24.60 
189
 
6
 
27
WINTER Mona 
1991
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach / RP Sulzbach 00:48:25.37 
190
 
20
 
163
HIRZ Dominik 
1992
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:29.58 
191
 
4
 
164
TEUFEL Valentin 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:48:32.40 
192
 
32
 
165
PFEIFHOFER Andreas 
1969
Offenbach 00:48:33.89 
193
 
1
 
28
HILKERT-HÜBNER Monika 
1960
TuS Hornau 00:48:36.11 
194
 
3
 
166
KNÜFER Jürgen 
1949
SV Hohenstein 1953 00:48:40.75 
195
 
33
 
167
BICKERT Thilo 
1966
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:48:40.80 
196
 
30
 
168
EICKHOLT Jörn 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:41.70 
197
 
34
 
169
SUCHY Rainer 
1968
--- 00:48:46.21 
198
 
17
 
170
BULIH Ahmed 
1972
--- 00:48:47.75 
199
 
4
 
171
GROF Dr. Ernst 
1947
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:48:50.09 
200
 
6
 
172
MÜLLER Heinz 
1952
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:48:53.89 
201
 
31
 
173
BART Harald 
1961
--- 00:48:56.22 
202
 
2
 
29
LIEDERBACH Rosalba 
1962
LT Runners Point 00:49:03.23 
203
 
25
 
174
BEHRENDT Gerald 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:49:03.44 
204
 
26
 
175
SINZ Uli 
1978
--- 00:49:04.38 
205
 
35
 
176
LEMCKE Volker 
1966
Main-Kinzig-Runners 00:49:06.65 
206
 
20
 
177
ARNREICH Dominik 
1985
TV Heuhof 00:49:21.76 
207
 
36
 
178
FRANKE Michael 
1966
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:49:21.87 
208
 
2
 
179
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
LG Seligenstadt 00:49:24.32 
209
 
21
 
180
KRANZ Uwe 
1987
--- 00:49:31.02 
210
 
37
 
181
HÖPCKER Joachim 
1967
MTV Kronberg 00:49:31.34 
211
 
7
 
30
BENDA Sabine 
1990
--- 00:49:32.55 
212
 
38
 
182
RUFFER Marco 
1968
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:49:32.78 
213
 
32
 
183
DOERNER Dr. Robert 
1964
--- 00:49:33.12 
214
 
12
 
184
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:49:34.94 
215
 
39
 
185
VON BÖLCSHAZY Balazs 
1970
--- 00:49:36.08 
216
 
40
 
186
HÖß Steffen 
1970
Racing Eagle 00:49:40.55 
217
 
33
 
187
LÜBBEHUSEN Markus 
1964
TB Wiesbaden 00:49:47.42 
218
 
18
 
188
JUNG Andreas 
1973
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:49:48.11 
219
 
13
 
189
KAZUHJRO Sasai 
1958
--- 00:49:49.76 
220
 
19
 
190
GRIEBELER Carsten 
1974
--- 00:49:50.08 
221
 
4
 
31
STURM Anja 
1978
--- 00:49:52.91 
222
 
34
 
191
NACHTSHEIM Wolfgang 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:55.14 
223
 
6
 
32
DÖBELE Melanie 
1973
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:49:56.92 
224
 
3
 
33
ABSHAGEN Traude 
1962
LG Stadt Hattersheim 00:50:02.39 
225
 
35
 
192
SISTERMANNS Elmar 
1965
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 00:50:08.28 
226
 
4
 
34
HECKER Nhu 
1962
TV Babenhausen 00:50:12.79 
227
 
20
 
193
MAYER Thorsten 
1971
Nosta Group - Logistics to the Point 00:50:14.66 
228
 
14
 
194
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:50:17.58 
229
 
5
 
195
KOLB Werner 
1946
SC Steinberg 00:50:18.25 
230
 
8
 
35
BOEDTGER Kristina 
1986
--- 00:50:21.51 
231
 
36
 
196
MÜLLER Frank 
1962
--- 00:50:22.30 
232
 
9
 
36
INTERLANDI Ute 
1967
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:50:24.25 
233
 
21
 
197
BAHR Jan 
1975
--- 00:50:29.07 
234
 
21
 
198
BAUR Nico 
1984
--- 00:50:32.76 
235
 
9
 
37
KLEIN Nina 
1990
Sportuni Frankfurt 00:50:34.45 
236
 
7
 
38
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:50:34.93 
237
 
22
 
199
KOWALSKI Andreas 
1975
Hatterheim am Main 00:50:38.48 
238
 
10
 
39
BORCHMANN Dorothee 
1986
Running Chic 00:50:52.73 
239
 
10
 
40
ERNST Patricia 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:50:55.50 
240
 
41
 
200
SERWE Michael 
1967
--- 00:51:08.58 
241
 
5
 
41
STILGER Regina 
1962
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:51:11.67 
242
 
2
 
42
KÜMMEL Petra 
1958
MTV Kronberg 00:51:11.82 
243
 
8
 
43
REIMANN Kerstin 
1971
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 00:51:14.83 
244
 
5
 
201
MICELI Santino 
1998
MTV Kronberg 00:51:16.35 
245
 
11
 
44
BANASKI Maike 
1987
Easy Runner 00:51:19.70 
246
 
37
 
202
WESCH Andreas 
1963
--- 00:51:24.25 
247
 
12
 
45
FERG Laura 
1994
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:51:27.92 
248
 
6
 
203
FLEISCHMANN Patrick 
1947
--- 00:51:34.33 
249
 
1
 
46
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff 00:51:36.71 
250
 
42
 
204
SCHLESINGER Martin 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:51:40.50 
251
 
22
 
205
ROTHER Thorsten 
1984
--- 00:51:42.46 
252
 
15
 
206
VEITH Harald 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:51:44.49 
253
 
27
 
207
SCHÜDEL Dennis 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:51:46.12 
254
 
23
 
208
FABER Guido 
1974
Velodoctor Frankfurt Supportez 00:51:46.63 
255
 
16
 
209
MLTSCHOCH Reinhold 
1958
LG Stadt Hattersheim 00:51:46.99 
256
 
5
 
47
HOIN Stefanie 
1976
--- 00:51:47.40 
257
 
7
 
210
BARRANCO-MORALES Francisco 
1947
--- 00:51:50.48 
258
 
23
 
211
GOEDECKE Martin 
1982
--- 00:51:56.29 
259
 
8
 
212
HÖHNE Klaus 
1946
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:51:56.78 
260
 
9
 
48
CHAFWEHE Sandrine 
1974
--- 00:52:03.23 
261
 
11
 
49
SCHNEIDER Martina 
1969
Schoppewetzer 00:52:09.31 
262
 
24
 
213
VON GENTZKOW Alexsander 
1985
--- 00:52:14.08 
263
 
6
 
50
KLINKE Christina 
1979
--- 00:52:14.86 
264
 
25
 
214
PALLUS Marco 
1982
TG Schwanheim 00:52:18.00 
265
 
17
 
215
WITTEMEIER Uwe 
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:52:24.43 
266
 
43
 
216
WEIDER Gunnar 
1968
--- 00:52:25.09 
267
 
22
 
217
ESCHNER Lucas 
1989
TG Bornheim 00:52:29.15 
268
 
12
 
51
MICELI Birgit 
1969
MTV Kronberg 00:52:29.79 
269
 
38
 
218
HAAG Detlef 
1963
Buko Bar 00:52:52.12 
270
 
24
 
219
BÜTTNER Thomas 
1973
--- 00:52:52.94 
271
 
28
 
220
METZLER Jürgen 
1976
TV Bad Orb 00:52:58.99 
272
 
3
 
52
STURM Sandra 
1984
Schillerschule Offenbach 00:52:59.08 
273
 
29
 
221
UHLITZSCH Robert 
1980
SWG Platenstraße 00:53:05.24 
274
 
25
 
222
CRAMME Carsten 
1973
--- 00:53:05.32 
275
 
7
 
223
HÜBNER Harald 
1951
TG Schwanheim 00:53:17.21 
276
 
13
 
53
STULZ Ute 
1992
--- 00:53:30.53 
277
 
44
 
224
SCHWEBS Rainer 
1966
DLRG Frankfurt Höchst 00:53:31.00 
278
 
9
 
225
PFLUG Heinz 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:53:33.87 
279
 
6
 
54
SIMMAT Angela 
1963
--- 00:53:35.79 
280
 
45
 
226
MEIWIRTH Dirk 
1968
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:53:41.81 
281
 
26
 
227
BARON Alexander 
1973
--- 00:53:43.62 
282
 
1
 
55
HÖß Nadine 
1941
SC Steinberg 00:53:47.56 
283
 
4
 
56
HUBBELING Sara 
1981
--- 00:53:48.61 
284
 
39
 
228
SCHULZ Stefan 
1962
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:53:52.17 
285
 
30
 
229
UNVERZAGT Olaf 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:53:55.42 
286
 
18
 
230
BISINGER Ralf 
1959
--- 00:53:56.57 
287
 
46
 
231
SCHAUPP Harald 
1967
Erzhausen 00:54:02.70 
288
 
5
 
57
ALBERT Denise 
1983
TV Wallau 00:54:08.11 
289
 
40
 
232
KUTSCHER Manfred Peter 
1964
Health Miles 00:54:09.34 
290
 
13
 
58
GRAMS Annette 
1969
TG Schwanheim 00:54:09.93 
291
 
6
 
59
OBER Kerstin 
1982
SG Arheilgen 00:54:11.20 
292
 
14
 
60
SUCHY Elke 
1969
--- 00:54:11.70 
293
 
14
 
61
KLEINSCHMIDT Nadine 
1988
KCR-Sindlingen 00:54:12.84 
294
 
8
 
233
WELSCH Edgar 
1952
Buko Bar 00:54:17.68 
295
 
7
 
62
PETERMANN Kerstin 
1981
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:54:18.77 
296
 
15
 
63
WAGNER Andrea 
1968
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:54:19.12 
297
 
41
 
234
WENK Thomas 
1963
--- 00:54:19.66 
298
 
23
 
235
SCHMIDT Max 
1986
--- 00:54:19.69 
299
 
26
 
236
SIMON Peter 
1982
chico-chica-Verein 00:54:20.11 
300
 
19
 
237
VOLLMER Michael 
1958
--- 00:54:20.33 
301
 
24
 
238
GROH Tobias 
1987
--- 00:54:20.67 
302
 
7
 
64
DÖRR Marion 
1961
TG Schwanheim 00:54:21.57 
303
 
27
 
239
SPAHN Oliver 
1985
--- 00:54:22.83 
304
 
31
 
240
SCHWERTFEGER Sebastian 
1979
--- 00:54:23.43 
305
 
16
 
65
BERGELT Carola 
1966
SG Druckerei Spiegler Bad Vilbel 00:54:27.15 
306
 
17
 
66
STITTERICH Uta 
1970
Tritime - Leidenschaft verbindet 00:54:27.19 
307
 
2
 
67
HÖHNE Inge 
1952
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:54:30.19 
308
 
3
 
241
OTTO Bernd 
1944
--- 00:54:34.95 
309
 
2
 
242
LEHR Walter 
1939
EOSC Offenbach 00:54:38.00 
310
 
47
 
243
BECKER Andreas 
1967
--- 00:54:42.86 
311
 
8
 
68
RAUCH Gabriele 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:54:43.39 
312
 
42
 
244
MAYER Claus Roland 
1964
Bio-Runner-Rein Main 00:54:44.92 
313
 
43
 
245
GOLL Michael 
1963
FC Raibach 00:54:45.21 
314
 
20
 
246
TRIPPEL Rolf 
1957
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:54:49.89 
315
 
25
 
247
ESCHER Jens 
1990
--- 00:54:55.28 
316
 
15
 
69
ALYMOVA Svetlana 
1995
Frankfurt am Main 00:55:00.83 
317
 
7
 
70
BANDILLA Nicole 
1977
TV Salmünster 00:55:01.10 
318
 
27
 
248
IHLEFELD Hagen 
1975
--- 00:55:02.38 
319
 
32
 
249
NIKOLAUF André 
1980
--- 00:55:09.76 
320
 
28
 
250
GREINER Thorsten 
1971
--- 00:55:10.16 
321
 
21
 
251
FREIBERG Burghard 
1957
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:55:10.95 
322
 
10
 
71
KURFEß Verena 
1974
--- 00:55:20.51 
323
 
29
 
252
KÖRTING Torsten 
1971
Running More 00:55:21.42 
324
 
33
 
253
OSWALD Moritz 
1977
Spiridon 00:55:22.26 
325
 
3
 
254
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VFL Münster 00:55:25.30 
326
 
48
 
255
EULER Jörg 
1968
Euler 00:55:26.49 
327
 
30
 
256
BAUER Heiko 
1974
--- 00:55:29.31 
328
 
3
 
72
MEIER Wilhelmine 
1954
--- 00:55:33.69 
329
 
10
 
257
LEHR Bernhard 
1948
SC Steinberg 00:55:37.01 
330
 
1
 
73
CARL Loni 
1949
Caputher SV 00:55:40.45 
331
 
44
 
258
VIEWEG Gert 
1963
--- 00:55:43.43 
332
 
31
 
259
MEYLER Aidan 
1971
ECB 00:55:44.13 
333
 
34
 
260
HEISER Markus 
1976
--- 00:55:48.31 
334
 
35
 
261
HECK Christian 
1979
SV Wolfgang 00:55:53.30 
335
 
22
 
262
RUPPERT Mathias 
1957
TG Schwanheim 00:56:00.50 
336
 
28
 
263
MÜSSIG Andreas 
1985
SWG Platenstraße 00:56:06.33 
337
 
9
 
264
CONRAD Markus 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:56:08.52 
338
 
3
 
74
KNOOP Petra 
1960
Bio-Runner-Rein Main 00:56:14.70 
339
 
26
 
265
FLACH Tobias 
1989
In Hammersbach läuft was 00:56:23.39 
340
 
27
 
266
BREITRÜCK Björn 
1991
--- 00:56:30.92 
341
 
36
 
267
REHBEIN Andreas 
1980
--- 00:56:36.72 
342
 
16
 
75
SIEGERT Sannah 
1989
N.-A. Runners 00:56:37.06 
343
 
8
 
76
KLAUS Constanze 
1982
Team bevegt.de 00:56:38.21 
344
 
17
 
77
KUHNERT Bettina 
1989
Höchster Schwimmverein 00:56:41.60 
345
 
9
 
78
KAYANI Martina 
1964
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:56:42.11 
346
 
28
 
268
KNEISKE Tobias 
1994
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:56:44.46 
347
 
10
 
269
ROSENBAUM Peter 
1951
BSG AREVA/Siemens 00:56:46.73 
348
 
45
 
270
LÖW Guido 
1964
--- 00:56:47.42 
349
 
10
 
79
LÖW Sibylle 
1965
--- 00:56:47.61 
350
 
6
 
271
MAYER Jan-Eric 
2000
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:56:48.66 
351
 
11
 
80
ZIMMER Andrea 
1972
SC Steinberg 00:56:52.33 
352
 
11
 
272
STRZYZ Klaus 
1949
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:56:54.79 
353
 
12
 
81
PISTOHL Wiebke 
1972
--- 00:57:00.67 
354
 
37
 
273
GAKSCH Oliver 
1978
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 00:57:02.42 
355
 
9
 
82
ENDRES Corina 
1985
--- 00:57:04.19 
356
 
49
 
274
FARR Carsten 
1967
SV Bushido Erlensee e.V. 00:57:04.62 
357
 
10
 
83
GESSNER Melanie 
1983
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 00:57:04.83 
358
 
13
 
84
JERITSLEV Nicole 
1972
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:57:06.41 
359
 
18
 
85
DIESCHER Ines 
1967
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg 00:57:07.69 
360
 
46
 
275
WOLF Heinz-Peter 
1962
Stammtisch die Hirsche 00:57:08.45 
361
 
50
 
276
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1968
Schoppewetzer 00:57:10.21 
362
 
23
 
277
ROTTSTEDT Claus 
1957
Hammersbach 00:57:10.27 
363
 
8
 
86
KHEDRI Sanaz 
1980
--- 00:57:19.17 
364
 
2
 
87
KEIM Ingrid 
1947
SC Steinberg 00:57:23.66 
365
 
9
 
88
DONIG Silke 
1978
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:57:28.48 
366
 
11
 
89
JANCOKOVA Martina 
1983
SWG Platenstraße 00:57:29.64 
367
 
29
 
278
FRANKE Dennis 
1989
Friedberg 00:57:31.13 
368
 
24
 
279
GERSDORF Uwe 
1958
TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 00:57:31.22 
369
 
19
 
90
FLOETH Anke 
1968
Lupus Alpha 00:57:32.32 
370
 
51
 
280
KLEMT Mike 
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:57:32.54 
371
 
20
 
91
SCHWENZER Sonja 
1969
--- 00:57:32.64 
372
 
29
 
281
SCHIRM Julian 
1985
TV Kredenbach-Lohe 00:57:33.92 
373
 
38
 
282
HORST Ingo 
1980
SG Wildsachsen 00:57:38.44 
374
 
52
 
283
HANISCH Dirk 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:57:39.52 
375
 
21
 
92
MÖLLER Sonja 
1968
--- 00:57:42.65 
376
 
10
 
93
SCHNEIDER Mirjam 
1980
--- 00:58:01.38 
377
 
11
 
94
ALTENBURG Christiane 
1963
--- 00:58:02.32 
378
 
4
 
95
THOMAS Heike 
1960
--- 00:58:09.68 
379
 
25
 
284
THOMAS Georg 
1957
--- 00:58:21.25 
380
 
14
 
96
HOFFMANN Stephanie 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:58:48.21 
381
 
47
 
285
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedambad Bad Homburg 00:58:50.06 
382
 
30
 
286
WÄLDE Julian 
1989
VFL Nerdhausen 00:58:50.30 
383
 
26
 
287
LACHNER Hans 
1958
 00:58:53.87 
384
 
12
 
97
FREY Annika 
1982
--- 00:58:59.55 
385
 
30
 
288
CAPALO Jochen 
1982
--- 00:59:00.13 
386
 
53
 
289
MICHE Rene 
1967
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:59:06.70 
387
 
13
 
98
YILLAH Jasmin 
1983
Frankfurt 00:59:09.34 
388
 
18
 
99
OELSNER Sarah 
1989
Erzhausen 00:59:09.40 
389
 
54
 
290
GERSTNER Jürgen 
1968
Dietzenbach 00:59:11.57 
390
 
5
 
100
DÖRR Kornelia 
1959
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:59:12.45 
391
 
15
 
101
IMHOF Heike 
1975
--- 00:59:19.01 
392
 
55
 
291
IMHOF Björn 
1969
--- 00:59:19.08 
393
 
22
 
102
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ Olga 
1967
--- 00:59:27.23 
394
 
3
 
103
GLAUM Karina Sofie 
1998
SC Steinberg 00:59:28.05 
395
 
19
 
104
MEESER Katharina 
1987
--- 00:59:32.25 
396
 
14
 
105
EL KIHAL Siham 
1983
--- 00:59:32.84 
397
 
20
 
106
ABSHAGEN Jannina 
1987
--- 00:59:32.92 
398
 
21
 
107
MESCHEDE Alexandra 
1987
--- 00:59:44.25 
399
 
32
 
292
CETIN Taner 
1971
--- 00:59:45.27 
400
 
33
 
293
SANDERSON Kirk 
1972
--- 00:59:58.38 
401
 
23
 
108
MOOG Kerstin 
1966
--- 01:00:04.17 
402
 
11
 
109
WITT Miriam 
1977
Blindenschule 01:00:55.84 
403
 
16
 
110
SPÖRL Andrea 
1971
Tradeport 01:00:56.11 
404
 
34
 
294
GUTSCHE Lars 
1975
--- 01:01:01.72 
405
 
35
 
295
OTTE Marius 
1972
--- 01:01:07.86 
406
 
12
 
111
ABEL Mirja 
1979
--- 01:01:08.29 
407
 
22
 
112
BECKER Manuela 
1987
--- 01:01:10.41 
408
 
31
 
296
MARX Mario 
1984
Offenbach 01:01:23.36 
409
 
32
 
297
MATTHÄUS Sven 
1981
--- 01:01:34.01 
410
 
33
 
298
SPERZEL Stefan 
1984
--- 01:01:34.82 
411
 
15
 
113
FUNKE Peggy 
1982
--- 01:01:34.84 
412
 
36
 
299
SCHAIBLE Markus 
1972
--- 01:01:46.70 
413
 
12
 
114
WEIS Susanne 
1965
TV 1862 Langen 01:01:51.49 
414
 
13
 
115
KRÜGER Katrin 
1980
--- 01:01:54.54 
415
 
23
 
116
ROTTSTEDT Anastasia 
1989
In Hammersbach läuft was 01:01:56.14 
416
 
4
 
300
CHIAMPI Xavier 
1944
TV Haibach 01:01:59.89 
417
 
56
 
301
STRAUB Thomas 
1969
--- 01:02:00.03 
418
 
24
 
117
CHIAMPI Diana 
1968
--- 01:02:00.69 
419
 
48
 
302
CITAKOGLU Bülent 
1962
Freundschaftsverein Deutsch+Türkei Offenbach 01:02:05.12 
420
 
17
 
118
DOBBINS Tanja 
1972
--- 01:02:21.76 
421
 
31
 
303
KALLUP Stephan 
1986
Outdoor Gym Wiesbaden 01:02:22.76 
422
 
16
 
119
CLEMENS Irina 
1985
--- 01:02:24.46 
423
 
14
 
120
NEUGEBAUER Elisabeth 
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:02:25.05 
424
 
15
 
121
DENGLER Katharina 
1980
--- 01:02:28.37 
425
 
17
 
122
BÜHLING Claudia 
1983
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 01:02:28.72 
426
 
18
 
123
PORSTEIN Tina 
1982
Ghostlattner 01:02:28.80 
427
 
24
 
124
RUMPF Inga 
1987
--- 01:02:28.84 
428
 
32
 
304
GEIST Patrick 
1989
Ghostlattner 01:02:29.20 
429
 
4
 
305
LANGMAACK Heinz 
1938
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:02:32.51 
430
 
5
 
306
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:02:43.66 
431
 
18
 
125
KÖLLNER Liane 
1973
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:03:03.01 
432
 
25
 
126
WINTERER Stephanie 
1986
Frankfurt 01:03:20.33 
433
 
26
 
127
BAUSCH Juliane 
1987
TG Bornheim 01:03:20.37 
434
 
13
 
128
VARGA Marika 
1962
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:03:24.41 
435
 
1
 
307
CEZANNE Helmut 
1932
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg 01:03:40.63 
436
 
27
 
129
LÖSCHE Elisa Mara 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:03:51.02 
437
 
19
 
130
KRANZ Alisa 
1983
--- 01:03:55.64 
438
 
28
 
131
VORHÖFER Katharina 
1989
--- 01:03:59.97 
439
 
57
 
308
KIENDORF Andreas 
1967
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 01:04:53.35 
440
 
33
 
309
KLEIN Timo 
1987
--- 01:04:54.55 
441
 
14
 
132
REUSS Sabine 
1962
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:05:07.74 
442
 
58
 
310
WOLFF Alexander 
1967
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 01:05:18.80 
443
 
29
 
133
LUX Friederike 
1988
--- 01:05:21.06 
444
 
19
 
134
KREJSOVA Simona 
1975
--- 01:05:34.79 
445
 
3
 
135
BRINGS Renate 
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:05:40.62 
446
 
34
 
311
VOLLEY Stefan 
1983
--- 01:05:46.16 
447
 
20
 
136
FISCHER Katja 
1974
Laufprojekt Main-Kinzig 01:06:07.34 
448
 
49
 
312
PRIESS Udo 
1964
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 01:06:07.38 
449
 
30
 
137
MATERN Jenny 
1989
--- 01:06:20.18 
450
 
31
 
138
KLINGER Lisa-Marie 
1992
--- 01:06:21.83 
451
 
15
 
139
MERTEL Beate 
1965
Rhoihesse Wanderers 01:06:26.37 
452
 
16
 
140
RUSSELL Tara 
1977
--- 01:06:28.49 
453
 
4
 
141
HÖLZER Inge 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:06:54.75 
454
 
16
 
142
GOTTA Gudrun 
1965
--- 01:06:57.63 
455
 
50
 
313
TRÄGER Harald 
1964
Wiesbaden 01:06:58.05 
456
 
25
 
143
GOOSEN Monique 
1970
Flock of Seagulls 01:07:18.60 
457
 
26
 
144
BAUER Alexandra 
1970
 01:07:32.97 
458
 
27
 
145
MUNDINE Claudia 
1966
Laufprojekt Main-Kinzig 01:07:55.84 
459
 
17
 
146
HARTMANN Miriam 
1977
--- 01:08:02.76 
460
 
12
 
314
STEINBACH Lothar 
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:09:40.68 
461
 
21
 
147
NASS Dominique 
1973
Kitty Ahoi Music-Club 01:10:21.71 
462
 
17
 
148
RODRIGUEZ Fresia 
1965
--- 01:11:33.30 
463
 
20
 
149
MOSER Kathrin 
1982
--- 01:11:49.62 
464
 
18
 
150
NEUMANN Corinna 
1977
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:11:51.44 
465
 
6
 
151
AUST Christiane 
1958
--- 01:13:52.48 
466
 
1
 
152
BECK Sigrid 
1939
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:14:20.05 
 
5 km Einradfahrer
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MAIER Marc 
1998
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:19:56.10 
2
 
2
 
2
HUBER Tom 
1999
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:23:42.89 
3
 
3
 
3
WEBER Erik 
2001
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:24:03.12 
4
 
1
 
1
WEBER Sophie 
1997
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:29:49.60 
5
 
2
 
2
WEBER Kathleen 
1999
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:29:57.05 
6
 
3
 
3
TRAKULDIT Mia 
2004
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:40:28.41 
 
5 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:16:31.21 
2
 
1
 
2
BUNZENDAHL Marc 
1997
LG Altenstadt 00:16:31.61 
3
 
2
 
3
SCHOLZ Daniel 
1987
--- 00:17:48.47 
4
 
1
 
4
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:18:07.42 
5
 
2
 
5
ADILIPOUR Navid 
2000
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:18:56.76 
6
 
3
 
6
MARTIN Uwe 
1965
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:19:10.80 
7
 
4
 
7
KÖPPEL Patrick 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:19:20.36 
8
 
3
 
8
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:19:28.79 
9
 
5
 
9
LAUTERWALD Johannes 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:19:34.71 
10
 
2
 
10
KEßLER Mika 
2003
TV Trebur 00:19:47.12 
11
 
1
 
1
YEMANE Mistre 
1989
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:20:02.74 
12
 
6
 
11
OSPINA GARZON Juan David 
1993
--- 00:20:24.11 
13
 
3
 
12
GOTTWEIS Raphael 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:20:24.26 
14
 
7
 
13
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:20:44.13 
15
 
1
 
2
SIMON Leonie 
2000
TV Wasserlos 00:20:44.19 
16
 
8
 
14
DÖRRY Kai 
1999
SPVGG Seligenstadt 00:20:48.64 
17
 
4
 
15
BENECKEN Paul 
2002
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:20:50.09 
18
 
5
 
16
HANESHKARIMY Kamiar 
2002
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:20:51.35 
19
 
1
 
3
SCHIERL Finja 
2002
ASC Darmstadt 00:20:53.50 
20
 
2
 
4
WEIGEL Laura 
2000
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 00:20:57.93 
21
 
9
 
17
MARTIN Hendrik 
1999
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:21:21.97 
22
 
4
 
18
ROMISCH Patrick 
2001
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:21:23.68 
23
 
10
 
19
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VFL Münster 00:21:25.27 
24
 
1
 
20
CREDNER Kjell Jona 
2006
VFL Altenstadt 00:21:26.50 
25
 
11
 
21
UEBEN Udo 
1960
--- 00:21:38.58 
26
 
3
 
5
UEBERALL Lisa-Marie 
2000
SG Enkheim 00:21:44.47 
27
 
12
 
22
SEIFFERT Lino 
1999
Fun Ball Triathlon Dortelweil 00:21:51.44 
28
 
2
 
6
RAABE Anne 
1984
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:21:53.48 
29
 
2
 
7
KOROLYOVA Alice 
2003
Höchster Schwimmverein 00:22:05.32 
30
 
3
 
8
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:22:06.37 
31
 
13
 
23
DÖRRY Frank 
1962
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:22:06.82 
32
 
2
 
24
SCHOLZE Lucas 
2006
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:22:18.19 
33
 
1
 
9
RUPPERSBERG Theresa 
2005
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 00:22:30.06 
34
 
1
 
25
HÖß Louis 
2004
Racing Eagle 00:22:45.99 
35
 
2
 
26
JERITSLEV Ben 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:22:50.55 
36
 
14
 
27
SCHIERL Florin 
1999
--- 00:22:50.59 
37
 
3
 
28
KÖCHER Nils 
2004
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:22:50.97 
38
 
3
 
10
SCHÄFER Meera 
1999
SPVGG Seligenstadt 00:22:59.47 
39
 
4
 
11
KIEFER Sara 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:23:11.46 
40
 
2
 
12
KIEFER Tabea 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:23:16.26 
41
 
4
 
13
SCHWARZ Katrin 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:23:43.65 
42
 
4
 
29
KAISER Jonah 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:23:46.39 
43
 
5
 
14
FLORSCHÜTZ Liv 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:24:03.92 
44
 
6
 
15
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:24:07.45 
45
 
5
 
16
BUSSE Chiedza 
1994
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:24:23.93 
46
 
3
 
17
BREITENÖDER Sophie 
2005
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:24:24.33 
47
 
7
 
18
BEIDL Nina 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:24:27.73 
48
 
6
 
19
BEUTEL Liz 
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:24:28.99 
49
 
15
 
30
BÜCHNER Christoph 
1972
FV Alemannia Nied 00:24:31.30 
50
 
3
 
31
BÜCHNER Jan 
2007
FV Alemannia Nied 00:24:31.33 
51
 
4
 
20
NACHTSHEIM Marie 
2004
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:24:41.65 
52
 
4
 
32
ROMISCH Philipp 
2007
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:24:44.44 
53
 
5
 
33
KOTTKE Lukas 
2005
VFL Altenstadt 00:24:47.00 
54
 
16
 
34
KOTTKE Michael 
1973
LG Altenstadt 00:24:49.31 
55
 
17
 
35
ROMISCH Martin 
1970
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:24:49.59 
56
 
5
 
21
GOTTSCHALK Nele 
2005
VFL Altenstadt 00:25:00.17 
57
 
6
 
36
NELLE Jacob 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:25:04.66 
58
 
18
 
37
SCHAFFELD Hans-Joachim 
1948
BSG AREVA/Siemens 00:25:12.12 
59
 
6
 
22
KEßLER Lene 
2005
TV Trebur 00:25:35.25 
60
 
5
 
38
BREITENÖDER Simon 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:25:37.77 
61
 
6
 
39
ACHE Christian 
2007
TV Windecken 00:25:43.11 
62
 
19
 
40
ACHE Andreas 
1968
TV Windecken 00:25:43.57 
63
 
7
 
41
DANNENBERG Jan 
2005
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:26:09.21 
64
 
20
 
42
KÖSCHER Bernd 
1971
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:26:15.22 
65
 
21
 
43
HERZOG Frank 
1965
--- 00:26:22.18 
66
 
1
 
23
HUHN Victoria Chiara 
2007
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:26:27.68 
67
 
6
 
44
RAAB Niklas 
2002
TSG Bürgel 00:26:37.45 
68
 
2
 
24
SCHULZ Fee 
2006
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:27:03.38 
69
 
7
 
25
SCHAFFELD Stefanie 
1960
BSG AREVA/Siemens 00:27:06.28 
70
 
22
 
45
SCHIERL Ralf 
1965
--- 00:27:17.79 
71
 
23
 
46
SCHÜTTE Janik 
1999
Marianne-Frostig-Schule 00:28:01.49 
72
 
24
 
47
KERN Matthias 
1965
SV Tri City Darmstadt 00:28:08.60 
73
 
8
 
26
JERITSLEV Lina 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:28:13.78 
74
 
4
 
27
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:28:14.78 
75
 
25
 
48
MEUSCHEL Markus 
1962
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:28:23.53 
76
 
9
 
28
SCHIEN Laura 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:28:23.65 
77
 
8
 
29
PREIS Regina 
1966
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 00:28:28.63 
78
 
9
 
30
ROMISCH Alice 
1973
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:28:32.71 
79
 
26
 
49
MUELLER Eberhard 
1962
Lauftreff TG Hoechberg 00:28:59.03 
80
 
10
 
31
RODRIGUES Gina 
1971
LG Bad Soden a. Ts. 00:29:08.71 
81
 
27
 
50
MANDEL Daniel 
1996
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 00:29:14.62 
82
 
11
 
32
ROß Rebecca 
1987
--- 00:29:26.46 
83
 
7
 
51
MAYER Vincent 
2003
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:29:49.36 
84
 
28
 
52
GAULRAPP Daniel 
1967
--- 00:30:12.96 
85
 
5
 
33
SCHMITT Alina 
2001
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:30:13.08 
86
 
12
 
34
LAUTSCHAM Esther 
1981
Hofheim 00:30:19.98 
87
 
13
 
35
GIEGERICH Sabrina 
1985
--- 00:30:20.09 
88
 
14
 
36
MICHALSKI Natalia 
1990
--- 00:30:20.43 
89
 
7
 
37
DANNENBERG Tina 
2005
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:30:53.34 
90
 
15
 
38
DANNERNBERG Anke 
1973
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:30:56.24 
91
 
29
 
53
PREIßLER Rainer 
1972
--- 00:30:58.42 
92
 
30
 
54
WERNER Jan 
1985
--- 00:30:59.39 
93
 
3
 
39
SCHINDLER Annabelle 
2007
--- 00:31:47.39 
94
 
31
 
55
SCHINDLER Rupert 
1963
--- 00:31:47.53 
95
 
16
 
40
SCHINDLER Gabriela 
1969
--- 00:31:47.64 
96
 
32
 
56
MEHLICH Raimund 
1953
Banane und Sprudel 00:31:59.15 
97
 
17
 
41
HENSEL Waltraud 
1956
Banane und Sprudel 00:31:59.30 
98
 
33
 
57
FLAKOWSKI Rolf 
1965
Bio-Runner Rhein Main 00:32:29.11 
99
 
18
 
42
GÖRRES Carolyn 
1982
--- 00:32:47.91 
100
 
5
 
58
PETRY Johannes 
2001
Racing Eagle 00:32:53.84 
101
 
19
 
43
FRIEDRICH Nina 
1991
 00:32:58.26 
102
 
34
 
59
DRUD Carry-Mike 
1960
Marianne-Frostig-Schule 00:33:11.21 
103
 
20
 
44
LANGE Anna-Lena 
1985
--- 00:33:49.36 
104
 
21
 
45
RESCHKE Olga 
1976
--- 00:34:26.66 
105
 
22
 
46
STEIN Sylvia 
1965
--- 00:35:00.35 
106
 
23
 
47
ENAYATI Cheryl 
1979
--- 00:35:00.93 
107
 
24
 
48
HÄNSE Manuela 
1967
--- 00:35:50.49 
108
 
10
 
49
HAUß Frederike 
2002
TV 1862 Langen 00:35:52.93 
109
 
25
 
50
PAETOW Manuela 
1971
--- 00:36:04.21 
110
 
26
 
51
GAULRAPP Christine 
1967
--- 00:36:13.20 
111
 
27
 
52
ANTON Anna-Karina 
1982
--- 00:36:37.64 
112
 
28
 
53
ROTHER Sandra 
1987
--- 00:36:44.83 
113
 
35
 
60
HENTSCHEL Dirk 
1986
SC Oberursel 00:36:45.22 
114
 
29
 
54
SCHULZE-ARDEY Yvonne 
1990
--- 00:37:32.34 
115
 
30
 
55
TÖRÜN Sevin 
1989
--- 00:39:53.05 
116
 
36
 
61
TISUN Olivier 
1988
--- 00:39:53.21 
117
 
31
 
56
SCHEPPLER Ramona 
1970
--- 00:41:24.80 
 
Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SCHREINER Kilian 
1993
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:08:58.34 
2
 
2
 
2
HENNINGER Matthias 
1987
TSV 1860 Ansbach 01:13:28.43 
3
 
3
 
3
STALF Benjamin 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:17:23.84 
4
 
1
 
4
RODRIGUEZ Paul 
1980
--- 01:18:15.82 
5
 
1
 
5
FEUßNER Marc 
1982
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:18:42.64 
6
 
4
 
6
GÖHRING Paul 
1994
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:18:43.91 
7
 
1
 
7
DEIFEL Rainer 
1967
--- 01:18:47.12 
8
 
2
 
8
SILBACH Christoph 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:18:52.18 
9
 
2
 
9
KOLEV Velizar 
1983
--- 01:18:58.07 
10
 
1
 
1
UPHOFF Tinka 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:19:08.62 
11
 
3
 
10
STÜCHER Matthias 
1985
Erfolgreich Essen - Team / TVE Netphen 01:20:48.99 
12
 
1
 
11
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 01:20:53.40 
13
 
1
 
12
KUNZFELD Georg 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:20:53.44 
14
 
4
 
13
UNGER Robert 
1983
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:21:15.25 
15
 
2
 
14
GRAF Oliver 
1970
TGM SV Jügesheim 01:21:39.57 
16
 
5
 
15
SÄMMLER Christian 
1986
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:21:41.35 
17
 
6
 
16
OSTERMEIER Maximilian 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:21:41.53 
18
 
7
 
17
LATVIETIS Neparastai 
1986
RC Hakuna Matata 01:21:44.25 
19
 
8
 
18
EICHLER Simon 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:21:44.68 
20
 
1
 
19
KÖHL Lorenz 
1964
TGM SV Jügesheim 01:21:45.83 
21
 
2
 
20
BERND Uwe 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 01:21:53.85 
22
 
9
 
21
HILDEBRAND Berno 
1988
--- 01:21:56.28 
23
 
10
 
22
STROHBACH Lars 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:22:04.72 
24
 
2
 
23
SCHÖNBECK Dirk 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:22:32.27 
25
 
2
 
24
STEINDL Marc 
1964
MTV Kronberg 01:22:44.05 
26
 
3
 
25
KUHLS Michael 
1979
--- 01:23:09.70 
27
 
11
 
26
BERUMEN Oscar 
1987
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:23:10.27 
28
 
5
 
27
BAS Davut 
1981
Kaltduscher 01:23:13.10 
29
 
3
 
28
ALVAREZ Jose 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:23:18.79 
30
 
4
 
29
SCHOPPLICH Robert 
1977
SCO 01:23:19.93 
31
 
3
 
30
CRAISS Michael 
1966
Team Sport Evolution 01:23:20.51 
32
 
6
 
31
GERLACH Christian 
1982
BSG DERTOUR 01:23:22.99 
33
 
5
 
32
OTT Oliver 
1976
LCT Wallernhausen 01:23:26.58 
34
 
4
 
33
HUMLACH Christian 
1972
www.trirunnersbaden.at 01:23:53.79 
35
 
3
 
34
SCHRÖDER Uwe 
1965
TG Melbach 01:24:00.05 
36
 
4
 
35
MOUGNON Christophe 
1969
--- 01:24:05.50 
37
 
5
 
36
WOHNE Christof 
1974
LLT Wallernhausen 01:24:20.14 
38
 
7
 
37
RUPPERT Florian 
1984
LT Unterreichenbach 01:24:26.14 
39
 
6
 
38
FLECK Thomas 
1972
--- 01:24:38.09 
40
 
1
 
2
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
TSG Ehingen 01:24:50.54 
41
 
5
 
39
SCHÄFER Jürgen 
1967
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:24:51.95 
42
 
6
 
40
KENJERES Daniel 
1980
Taunus Speed 01:25:00.86 
43
 
7
 
41
METZLER Jürgen 
1976
TV Bad Orb 01:26:09.96 
44
 
6
 
42
GRIEB Alfons 
1967
ELT Großheubach 01:26:17.78 
45
 
12
 
43
STOCK Florian 
1992
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:26:21.80 
46
 
13
 
44
RADÜ Niklas 
1988
TB Cannstatt 01:26:30.87 
47
 
14
 
45
SCHERMER Manuel 
1989
--- 01:26:33.00 
48
 
7
 
46
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:26:38.07 
49
 
8
 
47
VÖSGEN Sebastian 
1982
--- 01:26:40.16 
50
 
4
 
48
FABIAN Günter 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 01:26:54.83 
51
 
8
 
49
NEUMANN Christian 
1978
--- 01:27:00.49 
52
 
8
 
50
SCHLIEMANN Hans-Peter 
1966
MTV Kronberg 01:27:05.68 
53
 
15
 
51
DORN Marius 
1987
Egoläufer Off 01:27:27.30 
54
 
3
 
52
NAMSONS Eriks 
1960
MTV Kronberg 01:27:35.36 
55
 
9
 
53
SPENGLER Sebastian 
1977
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:27:43.30 
56
 
5
 
54
MOMBER Christoph 
1965
Velo Momber 01:27:47.99 
57
 
7
 
55
MERTENS Holger 
1972
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:27:54.67 
58
 
1
 
56
THEIS Sven 
1999
VFL Münster 01:28:07.39 
59
 
16
 
57
LUKAS Andre 
1994
--- 01:28:08.97 
60
 
6
 
58
GOTTWALS Jörg 
1965
LLT Wallernhausen 01:28:14.48 
61
 
7
 
59
BRAUN Stefan 
1965
Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer 01:28:20.63 
62
 
17
 
60
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 01:28:28.04 
63
 
8
 
61
SCHOTT Dietmar 
1963
ELT Großheubach 01:28:34.41 
64
 
10
 
62
WENZLAFF Kim Patrick 
1976
--- 01:28:39.92 
65
 
8
 
63
SCHAAR Martin 
1974
BSG Merck 01:28:43.70 
66
 
9
 
64
ALBAN Rainer 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 01:28:46.35 
67
 
2
 
3
WITTMANN Tanja 
1981
TSV Schott Mainz 01:28:49.59 
68
 
9
 
65
TAMMS Sascha 
1972
--- 01:28:50.57 
69
 
9
 
66
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:28:52.17 
70
 
2
 
4
WEBER Ayseguel 
1969
Ärzte ohne Grenzen 01:28:53.72 
71
 
10
 
67
LANGER Thomas 
1969
TSG Sulzbach 01:29:06.87 
72
 
1
 
5
WERNER Anke 
1974
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 01:29:14.49 
73
 
10
 
68
KOPPENHÖFER Lars 
1972
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 01:29:14.57 
74
 
11
 
69
LAUTENSCHLÄGER Eric 
1973
BSG Merck 01:29:19.58 
75
 
4
 
70
OETKEN Stefan 
1959
Frankfurter Yacht Club 01:29:21.75 
76
 
12
 
71
ZUBER Dr. Markus 
1974
Lupus Alpha 01:29:26.46 
77
 
11
 
72
WENZ Armin 
1970
Laufziel 01:29:35.74 
78
 
9
 
73
DIPPELL John 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:29:40.83 
79
 
10
 
74
PIPO Michael 
1962
TuS Kelsterbach 01:29:59.72 
80
 
10
 
75
STRIEBELING Georg 
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt Traithlon 01:30:01.52 
81
 
11
 
76
BREMSER Björn 
1979
--- 01:30:03.02 
82
 
11
 
77
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 01:30:07.32 
83
 
12
 
78
KORNILOV Vladimir 
1978
--- 01:30:09.25 
84
 
12
 
79
JETZKUS Philip 
1985
OCR Frankfurt 01:30:24.20 
85
 
13
 
80
VIERLING Andreas 
1972
KCR-Sindlingen 01:30:24.76 
86
 
18
 
81
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Alejandro 
1989
--- 01:30:32.14 
87
 
12
 
82
HIRCHE Tim 
1970
--- 01:30:34.02 
88
 
11
 
83
BORSCH Alexander 
1965
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:30:39.67 
89
 
14
 
84
NAUNDORF Oliver 
1975
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 01:30:47.50 
90
 
3
 
6
SMITIUKH Svitlana 
1983
TB Wiesbaden 01:30:54.35 
91
 
15
 
85
ADNER Tobias 
1972
KCR-Sindlingen 01:30:57.48 
92
 
19
 
86
MELEROWICZ Michael 
1986
die Sonntagsläufer 01:31:01.17 
93
 
20
 
87
HERRMANN Sebastian 
1990
Eintracht Schmerlenbach 01:31:03.28 
94
 
12
 
88
WESTPHAL Christopher 
1964
Triathlon Team Eltville 01:31:15.48 
95
 
13
 
89
EICHENAUER Philip 
1984
Subaru Deutschland 01:31:22.50 
96
 
21
 
90
SCHWARZ Constantin 
1990
--- 01:31:29.25 
97
 
13
 
91
FISCHER Thomas 
1969
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff 01:31:34.18 
98
 
14
 
92
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 01:31:36.67 
99
 
1
 
7
BLUMÖR Simone 
1980
--- 01:31:43.80 
100
 
15
 
93
RUPP Thomas 
1966
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:31:56.01 
101
 
13
 
94
EBERHARD Michael 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 01:32:05.11 
102
 
2
 
8
OSMANN Martina 
1973
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:32:05.67 
103
 
16
 
95
KUNATH Klaus 
1973
EOSC Offenbach 01:32:15.06 
104
 
16
 
96
SAATWEBER Ingo 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:32:21.08 
105
 
22
 
97
RÖDER Robin 
1988
--- 01:32:26.22 
106
 
23
 
98
GEIER Sascha 
1986
--- 01:32:48.80 
107
 
14
 
99
TRIENENS Daniel 
1985
--- 01:32:50.65 
108
 
17
 
100
KIEFER Holger 
1973
SC Steinberg 01:32:54.96 
109
 
15
 
101
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 01:32:55.17 
110
 
13
 
102
DOMTHERA Stefan 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:33:09.54 
111
 
14
 
103
STRAUß Volker 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:33:16.03 
112
 
16
 
104
RAUSCH Michael 
1982
--- 01:33:16.73 
113
 
1
 
105
OLSOWSKI Heinz-Dieter 
1949
SSG Trias Bensheim 01:33:20.30 
114
 
17
 
106
LOHMANN Markus 
1968
TV Eversberg 01:33:22.03 
115
 
24
 
107
VON GLEICHEN Tassilo 
1987
Frankfurt River Runners 01:33:25.82 
116
 
14
 
108
WAILOO Todd 
1977
Maple Thunder 01:33:33.89 
117
 
1
 
9
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:33:42.17 
118
 
3
 
10
HAAß Dr. Sevim 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:33:46.53 
119
 
18
 
109
MARQUARDT Rene 
1973
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 01:33:52.28 
120
 
15
 
110
RADTKE Thoralf 
1964
EOSC Offenbach 01:34:11.28 
121
 
16
 
111
LEHMANN Wolfgang 
1962
EOSC Offenbach 01:34:11.44 
122
 
25
 
112
RADÜ Sten 
1992
TB Cannstatt 01:34:15.44 
123
 
18
 
113
SANZENBACHER Ralf 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:34:17.11 
124
 
15
 
114
HOLSCHUH Jens 
1977
--- 01:34:31.05 
125
 
2
 
11
GUTEKUNST Katrin 
1986
Erfolgreich Essen - Team 01:34:48.30 
126
 
17
 
115
PIECHOWICZ Marcin 
1984
KN Scania 01:34:49.50 
127
 
19
 
116
BÜCHNER Gunter 
1969
Good Morning-Run Jügesheim 01:34:58.24 
128
 
26
 
117
URBAN Alexander 
1987
Urbanrun 01:34:59.37 
129
 
5
 
118
MICHEL Erhard 
1958
--- 01:34:59.74 
130
 
17
 
119
MÜLLER Henrik 
1965
TCEC Mainz 01:35:05.00 
131
 
20
 
120
CAKIR Levent 
1968
KCR-Sindlingen 01:35:07.22 
132
 
19
 
121
HANISCH Thorsten 
1973
--- 01:35:12.39 
133
 
18
 
122
LABUS Sebastian 
1985
--- 01:35:13.20 
134
 
3
 
12
BINZ Jacqueline 
1967
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:35:13.51 
135
 
3
 
13
WINTER Mona 
1991
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach / RP Sulzbach 01:35:13.70 
136
 
18
 
123
KONSCHAK Christof 
1964
--- 01:35:14.28 
137
 
19
 
124
TEUBNER Timm 
1984
Offenbach am Main 01:35:15.04 
138
 
20
 
125
KLINGER Christian 
1972
--- 01:35:18.59 
139
 
16
 
126
GIL Alberto 
1976
CDCBDE 01:35:33.26 
140
 
20
 
127
KRUSE Martin 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt Traithlon 01:35:42.49 
141
 
1
 
128
FORDHAM Howard 
1955
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:35:50.30 
142
 
2
 
14
HIRONAKA Sarah 
1976
Frankfurt River Runners 01:35:51.13 
143
 
21
 
129
BRUCH Andreas 
1981
Guilty76 01:35:58.12 
144
 
21
 
130
FLORETH Markus 
1973
--- 01:36:02.26 
145
 
27
 
131
KNIEßER Marcel 
1986
--- 01:36:02.61 
146
 
2
 
132
STRACK Thilo 
1955
TSV Cappel 01:36:06.84 
147
 
17
 
133
ADLER Harry 
1977
--- 01:36:08.16 
148
 
22
 
134
OESTERLE Tobias 
1984
--- 01:36:16.58 
149
 
23
 
135
GUILLERMO Lorenzo 
1982
Gol de Torres 01:36:16.60 
150
 
22
 
136
ZEISS Frank 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:36:26.33 
151
 
4
 
15
WOLFRING Ruth 
1984
LG Seligenstadt 01:36:34.77 
152
 
3
 
137
ZIMMERMANN Peter 
1955
TuS Lindenholzhausen 01:36:35.21 
153
 
19
 
138
KAKUR Naim 
1964
Frika Triatlon Team 01:36:37.70 
154
 
28
 
139
KEYFMAN Lev 
1986
--- 01:36:38.48 
155
 
29
 
140
HELMER Marc 
1987
--- 01:36:40.43 
156
 
23
 
141
KELLER Georg 
1972
--- 01:36:44.65 
157
 
5
 
16
FASTRICH Bridgit 
1984
Frankfurt River Runners 01:36:46.47 
158
 
24
 
142
GARCIA MARTINEZ Carlos 
1975
ECB 01:36:50.13 
159
 
21
 
143
KLINGENBERG Ingo 
1966
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:36:58.72 
160
 
24
 
144
NEUBECK Thomas 
1985
SV Niederseelbach 01:37:02.62 
161
 
20
 
145
KADLETZ Stefan 
1965
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:37:06.68 
162
 
30
 
146
KAEMMERER Thomas 
1987
Höchster Schwimmverein 01:37:10.63 
163
 
6
 
147
SCHMITT Werner 
1958
Marathonprojekt TH Darmstadt 01:37:14.82 
164
 
31
 
148
SKUPSCH Maxim 
1993
--- 01:37:14.95 
165
 
7
 
149
KOHLS Frank 
1960
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 01:37:17.12 
166
 
32
 
150
OLMOS Alejandro 
1987
ECB 01:37:19.18 
167
 
25
 
151
ANGELICA Antonio 
1974
--- 01:37:19.54 
168
 
26
 
152
GLEIß Alexander 
1971
KCR-Sindlingen 01:37:21.96 
169
 
21
 
153
SCHEUMANN Burkhard 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:37:23.79 
170
 
22
 
154
RITZ Matthias 
1964
--- 01:37:36.01 
171
 
23
 
155
DARMSTÄDTER Wolfgang 
1962
BELC 89 Frankfurt 01:37:38.61 
172
 
18
 
156
KNAPP Matthias 
1980
--- 01:37:40.80 
173
 
27
 
157
KRAUß Jochen 
1971
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 01:37:44.16 
174
 
28
 
158
SCHMITT Volker 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:37:44.21 
175
 
3
 
17
JUKO Sonja 
1979
EOSC Offenbach 01:37:50.14 
176
 
8
 
159
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 01:37:50.93 
177
 
25
 
160
KATH Tim 
1985
--- 01:37:53.52 
178
 
22
 
161
PLÖTZ Markus 
1967
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:37:55.61 
179
 
4
 
162
KRASZ Dr. Bernhard 
1954
Ski Club Bad Kissingen 01:37:59.87 
180
 
26
 
163
HESSE Martin 
1981
--- 01:38:00.45 
181
 
27
 
164
BORKOWSKI Tomasz 
1981
--- 01:38:05.32 
182
 
28
 
165
AHRBERG Dr. Danush 
1985
Frankfurt River Runners 01:38:09.78 
183
 
29
 
166
KNÖSS Alexander 
1973
Twitterlauftreff 01:38:12.98 
184
 
33
 
167
RUDNICK Benjamin 
1988
--- 01:38:14.77 
185
 
4
 
18
WILHELM Inga 
1976
--- 01:38:15.83 
186
 
9
 
168
HARTARD Matthias 
1958
TCEC Mainz 01:38:16.02 
187
 
24
 
169
SUCK Jürgen 
1964
LLT Wallernhausen 01:38:20.95 
188
 
34
 
170
MATHIEU Dominik 
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:38:29.02 
189
 
30
 
171
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
--- 01:38:35.92 
190
 
35
 
172
STAHL Kai-Uwe 
1986
Reportingimpulse GmbH 01:38:40.02 
191
 
6
 
19
CHAO Yun-Ching 
1983
Frankfurt River Runners 01:38:43.66 
192
 
23
 
173
SAVAGE Brian 
1968
--- 01:38:44.62 
193
 
19
 
174
ZHOU Marc Andre 
1976
--- 01:38:49.68 
194
 
25
 
175
WAIDER Peter 
1965
LT Maintal 01:38:50.89 
195
 
26
 
176
KLEHR Volker 
1962
LT Wolfskehlen 01:38:51.72 
196
 
29
 
177
DE BELLIS Fabiano 
1982
 01:38:55.82 
197
 
24
 
178
RECHTEN Michael 
1970
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:38:56.54 
198
 
4
 
20
JEHN Claudia 
1971
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:38:57.70 
199
 
20
 
179
SCHÜTZ Michael 
1978
Berufsfeuerwehr Mainz 01:39:02.09 
200
 
1
 
21
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:39:06.75 
201
 
27
 
180
KLEIN Holger 
1964
--- 01:39:07.21 
202
 
36
 
181
GRUBER Patrick 
1994
--- 01:39:09.18 
203
 
25
 
182
HENNEMANN Christoph 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:39:10.69 
204
 
26
 
183
HILLEBRAND Martin 
1970
--- 01:39:11.12 
205
 
21
 
184
KILLET Patrick 
1979
--- 01:39:21.96 
206
 
28
 
185
ZWIRNER Jens 
1965
RRC Uk/Jk Running 01:39:22.04 
207
 
29
 
186
SISTERMANNS Elmar 
1965
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 01:39:22.17 
208
 
27
 
187
DINGELDEY Pieter 
1966
Team-Naunheim 01:39:23.78 
209
 
5
 
22
KESSLER Mareike 
1978
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:39:24.05 
210
 
30
 
188
GÖRRES Falko 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:39:27.21 
211
 
31
 
189
LOURENCO Joao 
1981
--- 01:39:29.73 
212
 
32
 
190
LOOS Harald 
1982
--- 01:39:30.62 
213
 
22
 
191
SCHLEGEL Pascal 
1977
4running 01:39:31.75 
214
 
37
 
192
SCHWEIKARDT Florian 
1987
--- 01:39:39.85 
215
 
33
 
193
VOGT Dennis 
1983
--- 01:39:45.22 
216
 
1
 
23
OTT Traudel 
1955
LG Seligenstadt 01:39:46.69 
217
 
31
 
194
WITZEL Thorsten 
1971
--- 01:39:49.50 
218
 
34
 
195
GALLITSCHKE Janek 
1983
--- 01:39:49.52 
219
 
5
 
24
JANZ Astrid 
1972
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:39:51.51 
220
 
32
 
196
DI GABRIELE Giorgio 
1972
Giorgio Hair 01:39:53.07 
221
 
30
 
197
THIELE Roland 
1965
--- 01:39:56.79 
222
 
10
 
198
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter Hessen 01:40:00.35 
223
 
7
 
25
ENGEL Bianca 
1985
Giorgio Hair 01:40:00.98 
224
 
35
 
199
SCHIEBOLD Marc 
1983
--- 01:40:01.32 
225
 
36
 
200
MAUER Stephan 
1981
VLG Eisenbach 01:40:02.79 
226
 
11
 
201
WALDSCHMIDT Ullrich 
1957
--- 01:40:02.81 
227
 
23
 
202
DOBBINS Steven Jerry 
1979
--- 01:40:04.47 
228
 
31
 
203
BLEIBDREY Thomas 
1964
SG Wiking Ah 01:40:07.30 
229
 
32
 
204
RASBACH Volker 
1965
die Sonntagsläufer 01:40:09.55 
230
 
33
 
205
BERTHELME Ingmar 
1963
SC Steinberg 01:40:13.63 
231
 
34
 
206
WOLFF Thomas 
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:40:14.60 
232
 
4
 
26
MÜNCH Beate 
1966
LG Seligenstadt 01:40:15.74 
233
 
24
 
207
HILDEBRAND Falk 
1980
--- 01:40:17.78 
234
 
33
 
208
SIKORA Robert 
1973
--- 01:40:20.50 
235
 
38
 
209
LOMBART Francois 
1986
--- 01:40:21.20 
236
 
37
 
210
PRESSMAR Michael 
1983
--- 01:40:21.75 
237
 
28
 
211
PLACHTA Artur 
1968
--- 01:40:22.22 
238
 
25
 
212
SAAM Ulrich 
1980
--- 01:40:23.43 
239
 
34
 
213
WITTKE Sven 
1971
Sporthilfe für Togo 01:40:31.97 
240
 
35
 
214
TIETZ Torsten 
1971
Lauftreff Butzbach 01:40:33.43 
241
 
38
 
215
EGGERS Peter 
1983
--- 01:40:38.13 
242
 
36
 
216
HAUER Stefan 
1975
Oberpfälza Bua 01:40:39.23 
243
 
29
 
217
BÄNSCH Olaf 
1967
MP 2015 01:40:49.42 
244
 
30
 
218
SCHNEIDER Ralf 
1966
TSG Leihgestern 01:40:51.93 
245
 
35
 
219
STOLERU Daniel 
1965
MTV Kronberg 01:40:53.16 
246
 
31
 
220
SANCHEZ MUNOZ Carlos 
1968
ECB 01:40:56.91 
247
 
26
 
221
GROHMANN Jan 
1980
--- 01:41:01.54 
248
 
6
 
27
HOGREBE Daniela 
1977
--- 01:41:01.58 
249
 
37
 
222
JESSEN Marco 
1972
TCEC Mainz 01:41:10.82 
250
 
39
 
223
KURZ Konstantin 
1984
--- 01:41:23.73 
251
 
36
 
224
RADÜ Axel 
1961
TSC Fischbach 01:41:27.58 
252
 
38
 
225
TRINKLEIN Markus 
1973
TSG Leihgestern 01:41:32.35 
253
 
39
 
226
DREGER Ralf 
1972
die Sonntagsläufer 01:41:33.57 
254
 
39
 
227
SCHULZE Florian 
1986
--- 01:41:36.35 
255
 
40
 
228
GROLLMISCH Conrad 
1988
--- 01:41:36.60 
256
 
6
 
28
SCHREIBER Sandy 
1973
Deutscher Wetterdienst 01:41:43.12 
257
 
40
 
229
MATTERN Cliff 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:41:51.87 
258
 
32
 
230
GÖSKE Joachim 
1966
MTV Kronberg 01:41:55.55 
259
 
12
 
231
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
Frankfurt am Main 01:41:59.95 
260
 
33
 
232
DEUPMANN Stephan 
1967
Rheingauner 01:42:01.10 
261
 
37
 
233
BENZ Frank 
1965
--- 01:42:04.81 
262
 
41
 
234
BOSCH Thomas 
1972
Vegan Runners 01:42:08.00 
263
 
40
 
235
HELMICH Patrick 
1981
Pepiclean - Wash and Run 01:42:11.01 
264
 
4
 
29
ARANDT Katharina 
1986
--- 01:42:13.51 
265
 
38
 
236
SCHOTTMANN Jürgen 
1964
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 01:42:13.73 
266
 
39
 
237
SCHAUER Rolf 
1965
--- 01:42:13.94 
267
 
42
 
238
WEIDEKAMM Jochen 
1973
SG DB Ausdauer 01:42:14.39 
268
 
13
 
239
HUBL Volker 
1958
Sports up Hochheim 01:42:15.27