22. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf 2014 am: 12.10.2014
Veranstalter: Offenbacher Leichtathletik Club 1977 e.V.

10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MEYFARTH Marius 
1991
LC Haßloch 00:33:24.41 
2
 
1
 
2
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:33:36.60 
3
 
1
 
1
KISTNER Sarah 
1997
MTV Kronberg 00:35:38.98 
4
 
2
 
3
WELDU Eremias 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:35:39.73 
5
 
1
 
4
SCHULZ Christian 
1976
--- 00:37:10.77 
6
 
1
 
5
WARAUS Michael 
1964
SV Tricity Darmstadt e.V. 00:37:10.78 
7
 
1
 
6
ZIMMER Frank 
1967
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:37:23.96 
8
 
2
 
7
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
--- 00:37:39.36 
9
 
3
 
8
MERTEL Peter 
1967
Rhoihesse Wanderers 00:37:41.78 
10
 
4
 
9
KARTECHEVSKI Mikhail 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:37:42.99 
11
 
5
 
10
SCHMITT Georg 
1965
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:37:46.03 
12
 
3
 
11
STROHBACH Lars 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:37:46.25 
13
 
4
 
12
WICHE Lukas 
1992
Cycle-Point / Schlappe Waden 00:37:58.81 
14
 
1
 
13
SCHMITT Marco 
1973
SV Königshofen 00:38:02.93 
15
 
2
 
14
RÜGER Carsten 
1971
ALV Mainz 00:38:08.80 
16
 
1
 
15
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon 98 00:38:15.38 
17
 
2
 
16
KLEY Karsten 
1979
LC Energie Cottbus 00:38:20.81 
18
 
2
 
17
GRUPP Michael 
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:38:28.30 
19
 
3
 
18
MOSER Marco 
1975
--- 00:38:28.74 
20
 
3
 
19
ABESSER Martin 
1970
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:38:28.78 
21
 
3
 
20
PROFÖHR Christian 
1964
LT Nordlichter 03 00:38:34.06 
22
 
2
 
21
KÜHNTOPF Stephan 
1980
--- 00:38:34.34 
23
 
3
 
22
FUNKE Christian 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:38:36.22 
24
 
4
 
23
BAßMANN Sigmar 
1970
TV Seulberg 00:38:37.18 
25
 
1
 
24
KIRSCHEY Michael 
1959
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:38:41.99 
26
 
4
 
25
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
--- 00:38:58.50 
27
 
6
 
26
SEILER Oliver 
1967
--- 00:39:04.59 
28
 
5
 
27
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:39:12.59 
29
 
6
 
28
LORENZ Stefan 
1979
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt 00:39:15.58 
30
 
4
 
29
ECKEL Philipp 
1981
ALV Mainz 00:39:23.72 
31
 
7
 
30
BEYER Mirco 
1978
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:39:24.95 
32
 
5
 
31
JENS Christian 
1987
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:39:25.87 
33
 
1
 
2
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
Asics Frontrunner 00:39:28.16 
34
 
1
 
3
PUSCH Claudia 
1980
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:30.68 
35
 
8
 
32
DOMTHERA Stefan 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:39:34.83 
36
 
1
 
4
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Team BMW Frankfurt Marathon 00:39:43.79 
37
 
9
 
33
KEMPE Sven 
1978
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:39:45.04 
38
 
10
 
34
KALTENBACH Florian 
1979
--- 00:39:45.53 
39
 
7
 
35
WERNER Ulrich 
1969
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt 00:39:47.61 
40
 
5
 
36
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
TG Dietzenbach 00:39:57.27 
41
 
5
 
37
WAGNER Markus 
1970
 00:39:58.41 
42
 
6
 
38
MICKEL Dennis 
1980
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:39:59.06 
43
 
8
 
39
LEICHER Wolfgang 
1968
SV Tri City Darmstadt 00:39:59.17 
44
 
11
 
40
KAES Florian 
1979
EOSC Offenbach 00:40:13.69 
45
 
9
 
41
RICHTER Frank 
1966
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:40:15.20 
46
 
7
 
42
WENZEL Dirk 
1981
--- 00:40:16.53 
47
 
8
 
43
REICHERT Lars 
1983
BSG Commerzbank 00:40:17.35 
48
 
10
 
44
DIPPELL John 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:40:21.31 
49
 
6
 
45
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:40:25.10 
50
 
11
 
46
HAUKE Uwe 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:40:25.37 
51
 
12
 
47
WEBER Michael 
1978
--- 00:40:45.46 
52
 
12
 
48
JOHN Andreas 
1967
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt 00:41:04.61 
53
 
13
 
49
HEINRICH Markus 
1978
Spiridon 00:41:06.07 
54
 
4
 
50
STIER Reinhard 
1964
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:41:14.33 
55
 
13
 
51
EBERT Hubert 
1969
--- 00:41:21.82 
56
 
14
 
52
ROEDER Dirk 
1976
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt 00:41:32.12 
57
 
2
 
5
CYMANEK Jutta 
1967
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:41:40.18 
58
 
14
 
53
MICHE Rene 
1967
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:41:59.22 
59
 
7
 
54
STUNZ Lucien 
1991
--- 00:42:02.69 
60
 
8
 
55
SCHMITT Kilian 
1990
TV Neuhof 00:42:06.72 
61
 
1
 
6
PETERS-KARBSTEIN Marion 
1964
TuS Griesheim 00:42:09.49 
62
 
5
 
56
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:42:10.33 
63
 
9
 
57
BISCHOFF Finn 
1986
TSV Kronshagen 00:42:31.85 
64
 
9
 
58
USCHMANN Marcus 
1983
--- 00:42:31.93 
65
 
10
 
59
BLUMENSTEIN Nick 
1985
--- 00:42:36.25 
66
 
15
 
60
LANG Peter 
1969
VFS Rödermark 00:42:39.51 
67
 
11
 
61
SCHNEIDER Frederic 
1988
--- 00:42:40.49 
68
 
2
 
62
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
Forumteam 00:42:42.51 
69
 
1
 
7
DROSS Ling 
1974
TG Schwanheim 00:42:43.93 
70
 
16
 
63
KRAPPE Oliver 
1967
--- 00:42:45.66 
71
 
15
 
64
BRANKE Jürgen 
1975
Eddersheimer Damm Jogger 00:42:51.53 
72
 
17
 
65
SCHERER Thomas 
1966
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:42:54.92 
73
 
6
 
66
HILL Frank 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:43:02.12 
74
 
7
 
67
PUGLISI Nunzio 
1960
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:43:08.99 
75
 
10
 
68
WEHNER Christian 
1982
 00:43:10.38 
76
 
8
 
69
KNEUPER Christian 
1963
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:43:12.15 
77
 
6
 
70
DEHM Markus 
1974
 00:43:15.93 
78
 
18
 
71
LITZ Stefan 
1967
Einfach so zum Spaß 00:43:33.63 
79
 
7
 
72
KIEFER Holger 
1973
SC Steinberg 00:43:38.60 
80
 
11
 
73
HENKEL Thomas 
1981
Flying Dogs 00:43:54.23 
81
 
12
 
74
WILCK Martin 
1987
Helaba BSG 00:44:00.26 
82
 
19
 
75
SANNA Guiseppe 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:44:11.59 
83
 
3
 
8
WIRTH-LINSENMEIER Tanja 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:44:19.69 
84
 
8
 
76
MELDAU Olivier 
1970
Ginnheimer LT 00:44:26.95 
85
 
12
 
77
SCHMIDT Markus 
1983
VHS Hochtaunuskreis 00:44:27.73 
86
 
9
 
78
HENRICH Matthias 
1961
RSC Bad Homburg 00:44:29.18 
87
 
1
 
9
SEIBERT Petra 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:38.20 
88
 
10
 
79
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
DJK Eiche Offenbach 00:44:42.76 
89
 
20
 
80
ABBAS Sami 
1966
Lauftreff Nieder-Eschbach 00:44:43.67 
90
 
1
 
10
VOSS Yvonne 
1975
 00:44:44.32 
91
 
11
 
81
SIMON Armin 
1963
 00:44:44.76 
92
 
4
 
11
SEIDEL Andrea 
1967
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 00:44:46.39 
93
 
21
 
82
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:51.26 
94
 
1
 
83
KRÄMER-MOHNKE Marcel 
1953
--- 00:44:54.52 
95
 
16
 
84
IHLEFELD Hagen 
1975
TG Bornheim 00:44:56.66 
96
 
22
 
85
BECKER Andree 
1965
--- 00:45:01.63 
97
 
3
 
86
DJ PAULO Helder 
1957
Sporting Lissabon 00:45:05.07 
98
 
2
 
12
FUNKE Peggy 
1973
TuS Norderney 00:45:06.64 
99
 
13
 
87
FISCHER Oliver 
1982
--- 00:45:07.94 
100
 
12
 
88
MARQUES Manuel 
1963
Ginnheimer LT 00:45:08.55 
101
 
17
 
89
MANTEN Thilo 
1979
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:45:09.58 
102
 
2
 
13
GLEIßENBERG-RIESER Lisa 
1993
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:45:11.58 
103
 
2
 
90
KEßLER Mika 
2003
TV Trebur 00:45:15.04 
104
 
3
 
14
BÜTTGENS Heidemarlen 
1990
--- 00:45:21.17 
105
 
13
 
91
SCHUBERT Stephan 
1991
TSV Heusenstamm 00:45:37.95 
106
 
9
 
92
SCHREMMER Hans-Jürgen 
1970
LLT Wallernhausen 00:45:45.01 
107
 
14
 
93
BENECKEN Simon 
1983
 00:45:47.28 
108
 
10
 
94
CARRASCO Antonio 
1973
Zeitfuersport 00:45:49.02 
109
 
13
 
95
KIMMEL Michael 
1961
LG Heine-Park Dreieich 00:45:52.02 
110
 
14
 
96
NASHINGTON Joshua 
1963
--- 00:45:57.03 
111
 
11
 
97
LODDERSTEDT Torsten 
1971
--- 00:46:00.66 
112
 
2
 
15
DICK Andrea 
1962
LG Langen 00:46:01.70 
113
 
15
 
98
BEHREND David 
1982
--- 00:46:04.87 
114
 
2
 
16
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:46:06.42 
115
 
15
 
99
MÜLLER Andreas 
1963
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:46:07.64 
116
 
18
 
100
SCHMIDT Christian 
1977
SG Enkheim 00:46:12.94 
117
 
16
 
101
JÜNGST Frank 
1964
EOSC 00:46:15.32 
118
 
12
 
102
DREGER Ralf 
1972
 00:46:15.87 
119
 
2
 
103
BITTLINGMAIER Hans 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:16.92 
120
 
5
 
17
EISENACHER Birgit 
1968
EOSC Offenbach 00:46:21.60 
121
 
13
 
104
GOLDACKER Thorsten 
1970
--- 00:46:24.69 
122
 
14
 
105
BEIDL Marc 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:46:28.00 
123
 
4
 
106
BIßMANN Dieter 
1956
 00:46:29.68 
124
 
6
 
18
HEUCKEROTH Birgitt 
1966
SV Tri City Darmstadt 00:46:36.26 
125
 
1
 
107
STIER Marcel 
1996
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:46:51.44 
126
 
4
 
19
DÖRR Claudia 
1985
TG Schwanheim 00:46:53.19 
127
 
23
 
108
BARTA Emil 
1966
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:46:54.78 
128
 
15
 
109
STRAUß Thomas 
1971
--- 00:46:55.24 
129
 
24
 
110
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
TG Schwanheim 00:46:56.98 
130
 
17
 
111
STÖLBEN Horst 
1960
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:47:04.08 
131
 
3
 
112
LEMBKE Felix 
1997
MTV Kronberg 00:47:04.17 
132
 
1
 
113
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:47:07.60 
133
 
2
 
20
GRUETZBACH Stefanie 
1984
 00:47:08.44 
134
 
3
 
114
MÜLLER Heinz 
1952
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:47:12.05 
135
 
5
 
115
BRÜCK Ulrich 
1959
FC Impuls Obertshausen 00:47:12.36 
136
 
14
 
116
MINET Johannes 
1985
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt 00:47:17.47 
137
 
7
 
21
FENNER Doris 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:20.72 
138
 
16
 
117
HILPERT Matthias 
1980
 00:47:23.62 
139
 
3
 
22
BRAUBURGER Martina 
1962
--- 00:47:23.76 
140
 
3
 
23
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
--- 00:47:25.67 
141
 
17
 
118
HANWAHR Nils 
1984
--- 00:47:28.49 
142
 
4
 
119
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:47:35.04 
143
 
16
 
120
HABER Andreas 
1972
TV Trennfurt 00:47:45.57 
144
 
18
 
121
DOPPSTADT Christian 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:47:46.64 
145
 
25
 
122
SCHÄFER Harald 
1966
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:47:47.98 
146
 
3
 
24
HEß Sina 
1980
SG Arheilgen 00:47:57.96 
147
 
2
 
123
LACKO Jan 
1947
TSG Oberursel 00:48:00.33 
148
 
26
 
124
GRÖGER Uwe 
1965
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:48:09.66 
149
 
27
 
125
DEMIR Taylan 
1968
LG Petterweil Riedberg 00:48:12.12 
150
 
6
 
126
SCHEIDLER Klaus 
1957
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:48:12.84 
151
 
8
 
25
HILL Sabine 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:48:14.42 
152
 
18
 
127
WITTEMEIER Uwe 
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:48:15.14 
153
 
19
 
128
NACHTSHEIM Wolfgang 
1963
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:48:18.03 
154
 
15
 
129
HAMM Georg 
1985
Tria Equipe Elz 00:48:19.40 
155
 
17
 
130
KLEES Markus 
1972
Tria Equipe Elz 00:48:19.50 
156
 
18
 
131
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff 00:48:19.68 
157
 
1
 
132
GRUBER Dr. Med. Wolf-Dieter 
1944
TVD Bad Homburg 00:48:25.89 
158
 
28
 
133
TAUBER Timm 
1968
Fechenheimer LT 2000 00:48:32.87 
159
 
4
 
26
KHALIL ABADI Zainab 
1961
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:35.08 
160
 
19
 
134
SCHULZE Stefan 
1984
Ludwig-Dern-Schule 00:48:36.58 
161
 
20
 
135
RAKITZIS Dimitrios 
1984
--- 00:48:38.73 
162
 
19
 
136
MILLAR Gary 
1974
--- 00:48:44.00 
163
 
29
 
137
BOTH Erik 
1968
EOSC Offenbach 00:48:47.24 
164
 
30
 
138
MBIDA Michel 
1969
--- 00:48:47.65 
165
 
9
 
27
LADWIG Meike 
1968
TSG Limbach 00:48:54.00 
166
 
19
 
139
WULF Dirk 
1975
Küchenstudio Krampe 00:48:55.67 
167
 
31
 
140
URBAN Michael 
1969
Rmo 00:48:56.58 
168
 
5
 
141
WENZEL Günter 
1952
 00:48:58.68 
169
 
2
 
28
WEBER Jasmine 
1958
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:48:59.05 
170
 
20
 
142
SCHRECK Gerald 
1972
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:48:59.48 
171
 
20
 
143
WIENAND Burkhard 
1963
BSG AREVA/Siemens 00:49:07.84 
172
 
2
 
29
PLOTZKE Emily 
1999
MTV Kronberg 00:49:09.19 
173
 
5
 
30
STOCK Belinda 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:49:11.10 
174
 
4
 
31
STEINKUHLE Viola 
1982
Runs On Riesling 00:49:11.21 
175
 
21
 
144
SPIEß Norbert 
1962
Fufa Eintracht Frankfurt 00:49:19.25 
176
 
20
 
145
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG AREVA/Siemens 00:49:26.20 
177
 
21
 
146
SCHULLER Stephan 
1979
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 00:49:26.98 
178
 
7
 
147
VEITH Harald 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:49:33.15 
179
 
22
 
148
WENK Reinhardt 
1960
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:49:33.27 
180
 
10
 
32
RICHTER Antje 
1966
TSG Limbach Triathlon 00:49:35.42 
181
 
3
 
149
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff 00:49:35.73 
182
 
6
 
150
HOHMANN Reinhold 
1951
TuS Hornau 00:49:37.42 
183
 
3
 
33
KÜMMEL Petra 
1958
MTV Kronberg 00:49:37.81 
184
 
4
 
151
KLEINEBRAHM Uwe 
1947
TSG Oberursel 00:49:40.81 
185
 
22
 
152
BAHR Jan 
1975
B 90 / Grüne Rodgau 00:49:45.25 
186
 
23
 
153
DOERNER Dr. Robert 
1964
--- 00:49:49.04 
187
 
5
 
154
KOLB Werner 
1946
SC Steinberg 00:49:51.29 
188
 
21
 
155
MOTISI Francois 
1972
--- 00:49:54.86 
189
 
22
 
156
DACRI Umile 
1972
Runners Point 00:49:55.29 
190
 
16
 
157
LÖSER Alexander 
1989
--- 00:49:55.78 
191
 
4
 
34
WESTENBERGER Sandra 
1972
TuS Hornau 00:49:55.99 
192
 
11
 
35
ERNST Patricia 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:49:58.25 
193
 
23
 
158
KOWALSKI Andreas 
1975
--- 00:50:03.59 
194
 
24
 
159
STEIGLER Thomas 
1964
Turnerschaft Großauheim 00:50:03.80 
195
 
32
 
160
VON ROSENBERG Stephan 
1965
BSG Commerzbank 00:50:10.94 
196
 
21
 
161
DIAS Santosh 
1980
--- 00:50:18.96 
197
 
8
 
162
TRIPPEL Rolf 
1957
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:50:22.37 
198
 
6
 
36
ODENWALD-LAUER Tatjana 
1987
--- 00:50:24.04 
199
 
24
 
163
VANHARA Viktor 
1979
--- 00:50:25.09 
200
 
33
 
164
SCHLUMS-BEMIG Achim 
1968
 00:50:28.81 
201
 
5
 
37
BREMER Barbara 
1964
TSG Limbach Triathlon 00:50:31.41 
202
 
34
 
165
SCHIKORA Jörg 
1969
BSG HZD Wiesbaden 00:50:34.26 
203
 
22
 
166
IRMER Markus 
1981
--- 00:50:34.92 
204
 
5
 
38
DREHMANN Helen 
1984
--- 00:50:35.31 
205
 
3
 
39
PRICE Jennifer 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:39.35 
206
 
25
 
167
JERITSLEV Dennis 
1963
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:50:41.30 
207
 
5
 
40
REIMANN Kerstin 
1971
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 00:50:45.26 
208
 
26
 
168
LÜBBEHUSEN Markus 
1964
TB Wiesbaden 00:50:48.26 
209
 
35
 
169
MEIER Joachim 
1969
TuS Hornau 00:50:48.50 
210
 
25
 
170
GLASER Sven 
1978
--- 00:50:49.92 
211
 
7
 
41
WEINERT Sonja 
1985
--- 00:50:50.95 
212
 
4
 
42
DONIG Silke 
1978
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:50:51.52 
213
 
26
 
171
SICURO Francesco 
1979
--- 00:50:51.75 
214
 
23
 
172
JAEGER Michael 
1974
--- 00:51:01.81 
215
 
6
 
43
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:51:02.77 
216
 
24
 
173
LINK Mark 
1971
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:51:05.77 
217
 
23
 
174
BYHAN Steffen 
1983
--- 00:51:09.92 
218
 
7
 
175
KUHNERT Michael 
1954
TG Schwanheim 00:51:12.81 
219
 
25
 
176
JÜTERBOCK Hilmar 
1970
LG Stadt Hattersheim 00:51:18.82 
220
 
8
 
44
LÖSER Christine 
1988
--- 00:51:21.01 
221
 
36
 
177
KLEMT Mike 
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:51:22.92 
222
 
27
 
178
ENDRES Volker 
1977
--- 00:51:23.58 
223
 
37
 
179
LOSKE Thomas 
1968
Germania Okriftel 00:51:23.79 
224
 
8
 
180
GEBERS Bernd 
1951
EOSC Offenbach 00:51:26.98 
225
 
12
 
45
RÖBER Michaela 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:28.53 
226
 
24
 
181
MÜLLER Jeremy 
1980
--- 00:51:36.01 
227
 
25
 
182
NANNINGA Björn 
1984
 00:51:43.07 
228
 
38
 
183
SUCHY Rainer 
1968
--- 00:51:46.48 
229
 
28
 
184
KRÜGER Daniel 
1978
Karottenzuschlag 00:51:50.35 
230
 
7
 
46
FINTER Rose 
1973
--- 00:51:51.75 
231
 
6
 
47
STEINKUHLE Eva 
1984
Runs On Riesling 00:51:55.05 
232
 
2
 
185
KMINEK Burckhard 
1940
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:56.86 
233
 
39
 
186
SCHWEBS Rainer 
1966
--- 00:52:06.05 
234
 
17
 
187
KRANZ Uwe 
1987
--- 00:52:07.04 
235
 
9
 
48
SCHREIBER Laura 
1988
TV Weißkirchen 1889 e.V. 00:52:07.95 
236
 
6
 
49
RÜHL Ute 
1962
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:52:10.22 
237
 
7
 
50
SCHAFFELD Stefanie 
1960
BSG AREVA/Siemens 00:52:10.82 
238
 
40
 
188
ELSNER Thomas 
1966
Funky Vibes 00:52:18.52 
239
 
1
 
51
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff 00:52:27.51 
240
 
9
 
189
LEISURS Matthias 
1957
Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp 00:52:28.31 
241
 
6
 
190
STEINBACH Lothar 
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:29.77 
242
 
26
 
191
SZALA Rafal 
1983
--- 00:52:34.23 
243
 
41
 
192
VOIT Steffen 
1968
LG Petterweil Riedberg 00:52:35.39 
244
 
26
 
193
MAYER Thorsten 
1971
Nosta Group - Logistics to the Point 00:52:38.04 
245
 
27
 
194
KOBMANN Uwe 
1974
--- 00:52:39.21 
246
 
29
 
195
JAN Alexander 
1976
--- 00:52:48.21 
247
 
13
 
52
LUKAS Susanna 
1965
VHS 00:52:48.41 
248
 
30
 
196
KUNST Joe 
1979
--- 00:52:49.22 
249
 
14
 
53
RAUCH Gabriele 
1965
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:52:49.25 
250
 
4
 
197
RAUFI Suliman 
1997
Ludwig-Dern-Schule 00:52:50.31 
251
 
10
 
198
MLTSCHOCH Reinhold 
1958
LG Stadt Hattersheim 00:52:50.78 
252
 
7
 
54
WAIBEL Stine 
1983
Kleingärtnerertüchtigungsverein 1904 e.V. 00:52:51.65 
253
 
2
 
55
FRIEDRICHS Rita 
1951
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:53:02.17 
254
 
18
 
199
GIESKE Felix 
1992
Lupus Alpha Frankfurt 00:53:06.22 
255
 
8
 
56
NIEMEYER Petra 
1970
--- 00:53:07.59 
256
 
42
 
200
BARTHOLOMAE Dirk 
1965
--- 00:53:08.92 
257
 
11
 
201
BARTHEL Wolfgang 
1957
TG Schwanheim 00:53:10.25 
258
 
27
 
202
WERK Erwin 
1962
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:53:20.58 
259
 
28
 
203
HELM Uwe 
1963
WSV Bürgel 00:53:21.55 
260
 
31
 
204
ZIEMICHOD Rafael 
1976
--- 00:53:23.11 
261
 
43
 
205
MÜLLER Andreas 
1965
Marine Verein Offenbach 00:53:26.56 
262
 
9
 
57
BEIDL Sonja 
1970
SC Steinberg 00:53:29.23 
263
 
44
 
206
LESSING Mario 
1969
 00:53:31.50 
264
 
3
 
207
OTTO Bernd 
1944
--- 00:53:33.52 
265
 
8
 
58
HOFFMANN Kerstin 
1964
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:53:37.13 
266
 
32
 
208
ERNST Gerhard 
1975
Seedambad Bad Homburg 00:53:38.90 
267
 
12
 
209
BUBENHEIM Arno 
1955
LT Freigericht 00:53:48.63 
268
 
27
 
210
SCHIEBELHUT Markus 
1982
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 00:53:48.65 
269
 
45
 
211
KONRATH Thomas 
1967
--- 00:53:56.80 
270
 
29
 
212
PFAFF Achim 
1962
Turnerschaft Großauheim 00:54:09.06 
271
 
28
 
213
MÖBUS Holger 
1973
Ludwig-Dern-Schule 00:54:24.79 
272
 
10
 
59
ZEINER Pia 
1988
--- 00:54:25.63 
273
 
46
 
214
OEHM Harald 
1969
Küchenstudio Krampe 00:54:26.72 
274
 
8
 
60
MÄNNER DE BAZO Anika 
1984
--- 00:54:26.93 
275
 
29
 
215
BUHR Wolfgang 
1972
--- 00:54:30.42 
276
 
30
 
216
SARAVANJA Dejan 
1973
Lupus Alpha Frankfurt 00:54:40.11 
277
 
9
 
217
BIERTZ Matthias 
1954
VHS Oberursel 00:54:42.70 
278
 
30
 
218
WESCH Andreas 
1963
--- 00:54:43.37 
279
 
47
 
219
MÜNCH Thomas 
1966
--- 00:54:44.01 
280
 
48
 
220
WEBER Matthias 
1967
Ginnheimer LT 00:54:45.85 
281
 
31
 
221
SCHULZ Stefan 
1962
SG Rodheim 00:54:46.25 
282
 
49
 
222
KEIM Jochen 
1965
--- 00:54:47.32 
283
 
11
 
61
MÜLLER Hannah 
1987
Team BMW Frankfurt Marathon 00:54:47.84 
284
 
33
 
223
KOCH Steffen 
1977
--- 00:54:49.64 
285
 
15
 
62
DIETZ Birgit 
1969
SGK Bad Homburg 00:54:52.91 
286
 
50
 
224
SAHAN Hasan 
1967
 00:54:55.84 
287
 
10
 
63
BERGHAUS Daniela 
1970
--- 00:54:56.26 
288
 
5
 
64
NAR Doro 
1976
Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 00:54:56.67 
289
 
51
 
225
MILJANOVIC Vojo 
1967
Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 00:54:57.14 
290
 
32
 
226
?Nummer #9597 
0
 00:54:58.18 
291
 
31
 
227
FRICK Michael 
1971
Lupus Alpha Frankfurt 00:55:01.39 
292
 
9
 
65
HERTZEL Anna Maria 
1983
Tria Equipe Elz 00:55:21.07 
293
 
52
 
228
BUSCH Wolfgang 
1965
Lauftreff Langgewann 00:55:22.71 
294
 
53
 
229
MEIER Martin 
1965
--- 00:55:24.08 
295
 
11
 
66
PISTOHL Wiebke 
1972
--- 00:55:25.93 
296
 
54
 
230
SCHMIDT Sven 
1968
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:55:28.71 
297
 
9
 
67
FERG Bettina 
1963
Frankfurter Laufshop 00:55:34.57 
298
 
19
 
231
VON GENTZKOW Alexsander 
1985
--- 00:55:34.73 
299
 
33
 
232
FERG Robert 
1960
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:55:34.80 
300
 
16
 
68
DEMIR Melani 
1967
LG Petterweil Riedberg 00:55:36.40 
301
 
12
 
69
JESSE Jessika 
1991
Frankfurter Laufshop 00:55:38.43 
302
 
20
 
233
HABENSTEIN Florian 
1990
 00:55:46.95 
303
 
12
 
70
SCHEYKA Denise 
1972
TV Idstein 00:55:47.16 
304
 
13
 
234
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:55:48.69 
305
 
17
 
71
GRIES Stefanie 
1969
--- 00:55:51.52 
306
 
28
 
235
RAUTSCHKA Max 
1982
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 00:55:54.58 
307
 
34
 
236
PETERS Christoph 
1963
--- 00:55:56.12 
308
 
6
 
72
MEHL Kathleen 
1975
--- 00:55:59.02 
309
 
21
 
237
MICHEL Felix 
1992
TGS Hausen 00:56:04.02 
310
 
35
 
238
LINNEMANN Günther 
1963
--- 00:56:06.21 
311
 
55
 
239
CONRAD Holger 
1967
 00:56:16.12 
312
 
18
 
73
SCHMOOCK Dorett 
1966
Japsende Kojoten 00:56:17.38 
313
 
1
 
74
SCHINK Hanna 
1940
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:56:20.99 
314
 
7
 
75
MORSCH Sylvia 
1977
--- 00:56:22.62 
315
 
10
 
76
TESKE Christina 
1984
Simply Sunny 00:56:23.40 
316
 
32
 
240
FABER Guido 
1974
--- 00:56:48.70 
317
 
5
 
241
MEDAS Siro 
1998
Ludwig-Dern-Schule 00:56:54.19 
318
 
11
 
77
HARTMANN Maren 
1984
--- 00:56:54.22 
319
 
8
 
78
HENK Luisa 
1977
Drooms 00:56:54.34 
320
 
4
 
79
MAYWALD-BOMBA Gudrun 
1955
 00:56:56.21 
321
 
56
 
242
WINKLER Dirk 
1968
 00:56:59.47 
322
 
14
 
243
GERSDORF Uwe 
1958
TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 00:57:03.21 
323
 
22
 
244
MILKUTAT Benjamin 
1986
--- 00:57:05.16 
324
 
57
 
245
ORTHEN Alexander 
1967
--- 00:57:05.35 
325
 
58
 
246
HYLLA Klaus 
1968
 00:57:08.19 
326
 
6
 
247
HYLLA Julius 
1997
 00:57:08.86 
327
 
15
 
248
BERGNER Herbert 
1956
--- 00:57:10.10 
328
 
9
 
80
KRAFT Meike 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:57:11.16 
329
 
19
 
81
WANG Jun 
1968
ICBC Frankfurt 00:57:14.59 
330
 
3
 
82
HÖHNE Inge 
1952
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:57:25.15 
331
 
20
 
83
KRICKAU Andrea 
1966
--- 00:57:29.10 
332
 
21
 
84
PREIS Regina 
1966
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 00:57:34.20 
333
 
16
 
249
WILCZEK Bernd 
1955
SPVGG Seligenstadt 00:57:34.41 
334
 
10
 
85
BRENDLIN Christiane 
1962
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:57:40.40 
335
 
17
 
250
KLAAS Michael 
1958
VHS Hochtaunuskreis 00:57:45.41 
336
 
36
 
251
VIEWEG Gert 
1963
--- 00:57:48.17 
337
 
13
 
86
NIEHÜSER Julia 
1988
--- 00:57:49.68 
338
 
18
 
252
EVEN Wolfram 
1958
--- 00:57:54.24 
339
 
11
 
87
KNOOP Petra 
1960
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:58:03.18 
340
 
7
 
253
HÖHNE Klaus 
1946
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:58:03.95 
341
 
12
 
88
WÜST Gabi 
1962
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:58:05.21 
342
 
33
 
254
BOSCH Thomas 
1972
--- 00:58:06.49 
343
 
59
 
255
MÜLLER Stephan 
1967
 00:58:06.75 
344
 
13
 
89
BOSCH Kristine 
1974
--- 00:58:07.12 
345
 
60
 
256
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedambad Bad Homburg 00:58:14.44 
346
 
7
 
257
SCHMIDT Luca 
2000
 00:58:16.50 
347
 
19
 
258
BARTENS Rainer 
1957
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:58:17.29 
348
 
8
 
259
STRZYZ Klaus 
1949
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:58:17.48 
349
 
14
 
90
BUKOWSKI Linda 
1994
 00:58:22.79 
350
 
13
 
91
VON COBURG Petra 
1964
VHS Oberursel 00:58:27.01 
351
 
37
 
260
BLÖCHER Peter 
1961
VHS Hochtaunuskreis 00:58:27.79 
352
 
14
 
92
HAUBOLD Annett 
1974
Lupus Alpha Frankfurt 00:58:36.31 
353
 
15
 
93
SCHLEE Susanne 
1989
--- 00:58:47.92 
354
 
38
 
261
CITAKOGLU Bülent 
1962
Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach 00:58:51.16 
355
 
34
 
262
BENZNER Klaus 
1973
--- 00:58:55.75 
356
 
12
 
94
ZAKHAROVA Ekaterina 
1981
--- 00:59:01.54 
357
 
10
 
95
SPERNAU Xenia 
1977
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:59:15.28 
358
 
16
 
96
LENGNOWSKI Tanja 
1985
--- 00:59:16.94 
359
 
13
 
97
ERD Sabrina 
1980
Lupus Alpha Frankfurt 00:59:17.59 
360
 
17
 
98
OTTO Kerstin 
1986
--- 00:59:25.82 
361
 
10
 
263
KALWEIT Peter 
1952
Stubborner 00:59:26.72 
362
 
29
 
264
HALFAR Ronnie 
1983
Na 00:59:27.92 
363
 
14
 
99
EICH Yvonne 
1984
Na 00:59:29.69 
364
 
4
 
100
AHLERS-ZIMMERMANN Renate 
1953
TV Sindlingen 00:59:33.11 
365
 
14
 
101
GNADL Brigitte 
1964
--- 00:59:35.13 
366
 
61
 
265
SCHULTHEIß Stefan 
1968
--- 00:59:36.67 
367
 
11
 
102
WEISS Nicole 
1976
--- 00:59:36.83 
368
 
15
 
103
VERHOEFEN Ninja 
1982
Ludwig-Dern-Schule 00:59:39.82 
369
 
30
 
266
BATHE Daniel 
1982
Lupus Alpha Frankfurt 00:59:41.76 
370
 
15
 
104
STOLZER Meike 
1973
--- 00:59:48.64 
371
 
34
 
267
REINERT Michael 
1979
--- 00:59:52.95 
372
 
15
 
105
KRON Martina 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:00:09.60 
373
 
16
 
106
BAGEHORN Miriam 
1972
Squash Club Yellow Dot Maintal 01:00:10.70 
374
 
35
 
268
PANTEN Dominik 
1978
--- 01:00:12.86 
375
 
20
 
269
BISINGER Ralf 
1959
--- 01:00:17.70 
376
 
22
 
107
UNSÖLD Rebecca 
1969
--- 01:00:18.73 
377
 
16
 
108
RUSCHMARITSCH Elisabeth 
1982
--- 01:00:19.09 
378
 
39
 
270
RAPP Wolfgang 
1960
--- 01:00:19.42 
379
 
18
 
109
SIEGERT Sannah 
1989
--- 01:00:19.47 
380
 
36
 
271
RÜCK Christian 
1979
--- 01:00:21.26 
381
 
23
 
110
SCHMITT Natascha 
1968
 01:00:23.31 
382
 
23
 
272
PRÜFER Alexander 
1986
--- 01:00:35.36 
383
 
12
 
111
ROOS Daniela 
1975
Lupus Alpha Frankfurt 01:00:39.84 
384
 
17
 
112
ZUBER Christine 
1973
Lupus Alpha Frankfurt 01:00:40.61 
385
 
17
 
113
BECKER Kristine 
1981
--- 01:00:41.92 
386
 
21
 
273
BOTT Jürgen 
1955
SG Langen 01:00:50.63 
387
 
31
 
274
NÖLLER Nikolaus 
1984
--- 01:00:53.58 
388
 
40
 
275
HÄFNER Guido 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:01:02.72 
389
 
3
 
114
HÄFNER Nelly 
2002
BSBF Frankfurt 01:01:03.05 
390
 
5
 
115
EISELE Monika 
1956
LG Stadt Hattersheim 01:01:03.67 
391
 
19
 
116
NAUMANN Anja 
1987
--- 01:01:52.56 
392
 
35
 
276
REINCKE Alexander 
1972
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt 01:02:01.03 
393
 
18
 
117
HAMM-KLEES Silvia 
1980
Tria Equipe Elz 01:02:02.94 
394
 
20
 
118
MOHR Christina 
1986
Lupus Alpha Frankfurt 01:02:06.76 
395
 
24
 
119
SCHRÖDER Martina 
1965
Lupus Alpha Frankfurt 01:02:07.59 
396
 
36
 
277
DIEHL Martin 
1972
Ny 2015 01:02:24.60 
397
 
13
 
120
LEHMANN Lisa-Marie 
1978
Lausemädchen 01:02:24.65 
398
 
4
 
278
RAFTERY Olaf 
1941
Lufthansa SV 01:02:30.20 
399
 
62
 
279
SCHADE Alexander 
1969
Poco Loco Dieburg 01:02:40.15 
400
 
16
 
121
ELLENBERGER Sigrun 
1963
ALV Mainz 01:02:45.30 
401
 
22
 
280
LÖSCHE Hans-Georg 
1959
--- 01:03:12.14 
402
 
17
 
122
KLEIN Ulrike 
1964
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 01:03:17.07 
403
 
24
 
281
SUHLING Fabian 
1994
Flying Dogs 01:03:22.22 
404
 
18
 
123
EGGERT Susanne 
1971
Tria Team Fechenheim 01:03:23.48 
405
 
18
 
124
GRANA Elvira 
1961
Tria Team Fechenheim 01:03:28.30 
406
 
21
 
125
GRANA Daniela 
1985
Tria Team Fechenheim 01:03:28.88 
407
 
25
 
126
ROSSOL Jutta 
1969
Tria Team Fechenheim 01:03:29.28 
408
 
37
 
282
HADJALI Amin 
1976
Tria Team Fechenheim 01:03:29.58 
409
 
11
 
283
KALIC Andre 
1951
Tria Team Fechenheim 01:03:29.62 
410
 
41
 
284
MONSCHAU Markus 
1964
Tria Team Fechenheim 01:03:29.88 
411
 
37
 
285
EGGERT Thomas 
1970
Tria Team Fechenheim 01:03:29.97 
412
 
14
 
127
KNAUFF Britta 
1975
 01:04:16.15 
413
 
19
 
128
WERK Petra 
1963
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:04:16.80 
414
 
15
 
129
DIRLICH Christina 
1978
--- 01:04:23.98 
415
 
38
 
286
SCHAIBLE Markus 
1972
--- 01:04:56.59 
416
 
19
 
130
KRANZ Alisa 
1983
--- 01:05:06.99 
417
 
22
 
131
HEINE Rebekka 
1989
--- 01:05:07.52 
418
 
9
 
287
ERDENBERGER Wolfgang 
1945
--- 01:05:08.82 
419
 
23
 
132
OTTERBEIN Sandra 
1992
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:05:17.07 
420
 
23
 
288
BECK Markus 
1959
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:05:17.19 
421
 
26
 
133
MERTEL Beate 
1965
Rhoihesse Wanderers 01:05:21.30 
422
 
42
 
289
BECKER Sven 
1964
die Fisimatenten 01:05:24.14 
423
 
43
 
290
BECKER Jörg 
1961
die Fisimatenten 01:05:24.62 
424
 
25
 
291
CRON Julian 
1994
TGS Hausen 01:05:31.82 
425
 
63
 
292
ENGELHARDT Frank 
1965
Auflauf 2000 01:05:37.19 
426
 
20
 
134
VARGA Marika 
1962
Griesheimer Laufenten 01:05:46.35 
427
 
24
 
135
SCHNAUS Lisa 
1988
--- 01:05:52.52 
428
 
25
 
136
RICHHARDT Katrin 
1987
--- 01:05:52.75 
429
 
27
 
137
HÖRNER Britta 
1965
Novalala 01:05:53.70 
430
 
5
 
293
LOH Hans-Jürgen 
1943
SC Steinberg 01:05:59.54 
431
 
16
 
138
BOURGET Anne Marie 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Team 01:06:00.59 
432
 
26
 
139
BECKER Manuela 
1987
--- 01:06:10.74 
433
 
28
 
140
ENNEMANNN Manuela 
1968
--- 01:06:19.54 
434
 
38
 
294
JUNG Thorsten 
1975
Flying Dogs 01:06:20.23 
435
 
29
 
141
YILDIRIM Sahhanim 
1967
Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach 01:06:35.03 
436
 
2
 
142
KNIEPEN Diethild 
1942
TV Idstein 01:06:38.45 
437
 
39
 
295
PREISSLER Rainer 
1972
--- 01:06:53.86 
438
 
27
 
143
WEISER Johanna 
1990
TGS Hausen 01:07:12.11 
439
 
30
 
144
HARMANCI Aysel 
1965
Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach 01:08:03.29 
440
 
8
 
296
PAWELEC Rafal 
1998
Ludwig-Dern-Schule 01:08:04.52 
441
 
28
 
145
LÖSCHE Eliza Mara 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:08:06.48 
442
 
1
 
297
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:09:11.36 
443
 
2
 
298
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:10:00.77 
444
 
26
 
299
SCHUSTER Tobias 
1992
Flying Dogs 01:10:03.79 
445
 
17
 
146
SPREEN Jana 
1977
--- 01:10:16.49 
446
 
3
 
300
NICKOL Eberhard 
1939
LC Eschborn 01:10:26.36 
447
 
6
 
147
UNAH Susanne 
1957
 01:10:39.96 
448
 
29
 
148
WALLACHER Judith Christine 
1990
Idaa Deutschland 01:11:00.47 
449
 
27
 
301
SCHMITT Matthias 
1988
BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 01:11:05.89 
450
 
31
 
149
RODRIGUEZ Fresia 
1965
--- 01:11:37.88 
451
 
18
 
150
NEUMANN Corinna 
1977
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:12:58.58 
452
 
19
 
151
KÖHLER Julia 
1972
--- 01:13:41.01 
453
 
1
 
152
BECK Sigrid 
1939
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:14:20.76 
454
 
44
 
302
TRÄGER Harald 
1964
--- 01:14:23.49 
455
 
30
 
153
SCHÖTZ Vanessa 
1988
--- 01:14:42.78 
456
 
45
 
303
KRAMER Rene 
1960
SC Steinberg 01:16:09.78 
457
 
4
 
154
GLAUM Karina Sofie 
1998
SC Steinberg 01:18:02.59 
458
 
21
 
155
GLAUM Sabine 
1962
SC Steinberg 01:18:03.83 
459
 
5
 
156
REICHEL Hanne 
1954
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 01:18:13.97 
 
5 km Einradfahrer
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MAIER Marc 
1998
Jonglierabteilung der Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:20:00.68 
2
 
2
 
2
WEBER Erik 
2001
Jonglierabteilung der Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:26:02.93 
3
 
1
 
1
WEBER Sophie 
1999
Jonglierabteilung der Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:29:48.60 
4
 
2
 
2
WEBER Kathleen 
1999
Jonglierabteilung der Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:30:02.39 
5
 
3
 
3
HOEPFEL Jana 
2005
Jonglierabteilung der Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:39:29.10 
6
 
4
 
4
ZANDER Hannah 
2004
Jonglierabteilung der Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:43:01.39 
7
 
5
 
5
HOEPFEL Lisa 
2007
Jonglierabteilung der Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:50:40.98 
 
5 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GRABEXL Max 
2002
SSC HANAU-RODENBACH 00:17:55.52 
2
 
1
 
2
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:18:26.13 
3
 
2
 
3
ADILIPOUR Navid 
2000
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:18:55.23 
4
 
1
 
1
SCHÜRG Gina-Marielle 
1999
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:18:58.34 
5
 
3
 
4
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:19:56.44 
6
 
4
 
5
RAAB Tobias 
1999
TSG Bürgel 00:19:56.99 
7
 
5
 
6
ZOTT Tom 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:20:34.51 
8
 
1
 
2
MÜLLER Lena 
2001
Hunsrück-Marathon 00:21:20.27 
9
 
1
 
7
MÜLLER Dirk 
1968
Hunsrück-Marathon 00:21:20.55 
10
 
2
 
3
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:21:22.74 
11
 
1
 
8
MARKER Julian 
2003
Altkönigschule Kronberg 00:21:28.67 
12
 
2
 
9
BENECKEN Paul 
2002
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:21:30.02 
13
 
2
 
10
UEBEN Udo 
1960
--- 00:21:36.06 
14
 
3
 
4
SCHIERL Finja 
2002
ASC Darmstadt 00:21:45.25 
15
 
3
 
11
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:21:47.25 
16
 
1
 
5
KIEFER Sara 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:21:51.04 
17
 
4
 
6
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:21:53.21 
18
 
5
 
7
WÄGNER Lilly 
2002
SV 98 Rosbach 00:22:30.79 
19
 
2
 
8
SCHÄFER Meera 
1999
Freie Schule Seligenstadt Mainhausen 00:22:33.06 
20
 
4
 
12
GASSEM Mahmud 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:22:54.14 
21
 
3
 
13
SCHAAF Andre 
1973
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:22:57.48 
22
 
3
 
9
GOTTWEIS Jacqueline 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:22:58.74 
23
 
4
 
10
CELIKOL Selma 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:23:07.51 
24
 
5
 
14
RAUCH Nico 
2001
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:23:35.70 
25
 
5
 
11
MENZLER Sabrina 
1999
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:23:45.64 
26
 
4
 
15
MAINOO Manuel 
1981
 00:23:47.85 
27
 
6
 
16
BIENENFELD David 
1999
LG Offenbach 00:23:48.19 
28
 
2
 
17
MEUSCHEL Jonah 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:23:59.70 
29
 
1
 
12
KIEFER Tabea 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:24:01.02 
30
 
3
 
18
KOECHER Nils 
2004
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:24:01.37 
31
 
7
 
19
SCHAFFER Jan 
2000
TSV Bonames 00:24:02.72 
32
 
2
 
13
BEIDL Nina 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:24:05.54 
33
 
1
 
20
JERITSLEV Ben 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:24:08.40 
34
 
4
 
21
NELLE Johannes 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:24:10.85 
35
 
6
 
22
ABT Niklas 
2001
SG Enkheim 00:24:11.95 
36
 
7
 
23
NASHINGTON Brandon 
2001
--- 00:24:36.08 
37
 
6
 
14
LEISURS Paula 
1999
Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp 00:24:48.31 
38
 
1
 
15
WAGNER Laura 
1998
SKG Sprendlingen 00:24:51.00 
39
 
2
 
24
BÜCHNER Jan 
2006
FV Alemannia Nied 00:24:53.10 
40
 
3
 
16
KOROLYOVA Alice 
2003
--- 00:25:11.71 
41
 
4
 
17
NACHTSHEIM Marie 
2004
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:25:19.24 
42
 
5
 
25
BÜCHNER Christoph 
1972
RSV Marburg 00:25:19.27 
43
 
5
 
26
LEIDEL Tim 
2004
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:25:22.80 
44
 
6
 
27
KÜHN Hermann 
1957
--- 00:25:24.45 
45
 
8
 
28
RAAB Niklas 
2002
TSG Bürgel 00:25:28.97 
46
 
3
 
29
FREDER Noel 
2005
VFL Altenstadt 00:25:39.12 
47
 
2
 
18
BREITENÖDER Sophie 
2005
Turnerschaft Heddernheim 00:25:45.02 
48
 
4
 
30
NELLE Jacob 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:25:46.05 
49
 
5
 
31
KAISER Liam 
2007
SC Steinberg 00:26:00.20 
50
 
6
 
19
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:26:00.46 
51
 
7
 
32
ZEHNER Markus 
1973
Team Vivadi 00:26:03.47 
52
 
8
 
33
SCHUBERT Niklas 
1999
--- 00:26:22.97 
53
 
2
 
20
SIMONIS Cathrin 
1973
Team Vivadi 00:26:35.99 
54
 
8
 
34
KEMPER Lutz Peter 
1969
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 00:26:55.68 
55
 
5
 
21
DESER Anna Katharina 
2003
Heinrich-Mann-Schule-Dietzenbach 00:26:58.03 
56
 
9
 
35
SCHWALM Dorian 
2002
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:27:04.40 
57
 
6
 
22
JERITSLEV Lina 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:27:23.69 
58
 
9
 
36
MARKER Daniel 
1969
MTV Kronberg 00:27:30.32 
59
 
7
 
23
BEWIG Caroline 
1999
TSV Bonames 00:27:49.66 
60
 
7
 
24
SCHIEN Laura 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:27:51.20 
61
 
8
 
25
GLAUM Allen Allice 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:28:00.05 
62
 
6
 
37
BREITENÖDER Simon 
2007
Turnerschaft Heddernheim 00:28:02.16 
63
 
10
 
38
SCHIERL Ralf 
1965
--- 00:28:07.46 
64
 
11
 
39
MEUSCHEL Markus 
1962
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:28:11.47 
65
 
8
 
26
MARTINEZ-BONILLA Maria Laura 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:28:11.73 
66
 
7
 
27
RICHTER Marie 
2001
TSV Bonames 00:28:23.32 
67
 
6
 
40
MAYER Vincent 
2003
Mensch Mayer 00:28:27.07 
68
 
12
 
41
EDER Marek 
1962
SG Stern Mannheim 00:28:44.73 
69
 
13
 
42
HÜHN Reinhard 
1954
--- 00:29:16.54 
70
 
14
 
43
WOLF Michael 
1968
--- 00:29:21.83 
71
 
15
 
44
SCHADE Stefan 
1983
--- 00:29:32.71 
72
 
3
 
28
RUBENSCHUH Juliane 
1987
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:29:33.36 
73
 
10
 
45
LEISURS Nils 
2002
Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp 00:29:33.62 
74
 
4
 
29
SCHADE Veronika 
1984
--- 00:29:38.70 
75
 
5
 
30
HANKE Susi 
1985
--- 00:30:04.34 
76
 
11
 
46
NASHINGTON Justin 
2002
--- 00:30:12.02 
77
 
9
 
31
DIETZ Hannah 
2000
TTC Ober-Erlenbach 00:30:12.91 
78
 
16
 
47
HARTMANN Daniel 
1988
Flying Dogs 00:30:34.78 
79
 
17
 
48
NEBEL Rene 
1979
Flying Dogs 00:30:34.80 
80
 
6
 
32
HERBERICH Tatjana 
1989
--- 00:30:59.00 
81
 
3
 
33
SPREEN Jule 
2006
SG Enkheim 00:31:14.52 
82
 
7
 
34
HUBER Julia 
1993
Flying Dogs 00:31:59.01 
83
 
18
 
49
HEGMANN Udo 
1969
TV Goldbach 00:32:03.25 
84
 
8
 
35
RAAB Tanja 
1975
 00:32:18.26 
85
 
19
 
50
DOGAN Erim 
1981
Fractool Spochtfreunde 00:32:23.16 
86
 
20
 
51
DREYER Wolfgang 
1955
--- 00:32:40.22 
87
 
9
 
36
GÖRRES Carolyn 
1982
--- 00:32:51.89 
88
 
10
 
37
MÜLLER Heidi 
1960
Hobbyläuferin 00:32:52.64 
89
 
11
 
38
BOLTOS Ildiko 
1971
--- 00:33:04.98 
90
 
7
 
52
PRIVAT Moritz 
2007
 00:33:17.26 
91
 
9
 
39
PRIVAT Amelie 
2004
 00:33:21.48 
92
 
21
 
53
DELIGERO Juan 
1971
--- 00:33:44.48 
93
 
12
 
54
FLEISCHER Marvin 
2001
Marianne-Frostig-Schule 00:34:05.03 
94
 
12
 
40
KLAUER Cinthia Ninon 
1997
 00:34:10.01 
95
 
13
 
55
ZEHMER Justin 
2001
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:34:52.75 
96
 
22
 
56
THIEME Hans 
1933
TV Stierstadt 00:35:04.29 
97
 
13
 
41
WOLF Andrea 
1979
Hans und die Unimäuse 00:35:09.82 
98
 
23
 
57
LEISURS Jonas 
1987
Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp 00:35:26.46 
99
 
14
 
42
NASS Dominique 
1973
--- 00:35:44.17 
100
 
14
 
58
RACHELSKI Yves Leo 
2002
Marianne-Frostig-Schule 00:35:49.28 
101
 
15
 
43
PRIVAT Susanne 
1975
 00:36:35.41 
102
 
16
 
44
LEISURS Heike 
1967
Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp 00:36:52.73 
103
 
17
 
45
BORTOLI Barbara 
1939
TuS Steinbach 00:37:00.57 
104
 
18
 
46
SCHADE Eleonore 
1961
--- 00:37:50.57 
105
 
24
 
59
MUELLER Eberhard 
1962
Flat Stomach 00:38:04.21 
106
 
19
 
47
MEYER Kerstin 
1983
--- 00:38:10.55 
107
 
20
 
48
WESCH Martina 
1964
--- 00:40:28.39 
108
 
15
 
60
MÖLLER Marc 
2001
Marianne-Frostig-Schule 00:48:28.24 
109
 
16
 
61
DRUD Jean-Luca 
2001
Marianne-Frostig-Schule 00:48:29.27 
110
 
25
 
62
TYRON Frank 
1964
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 01:13:39.91 
111
 
21
 
49
NIERMANN Bozica 
1972
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe 01:13:40.06 
 
Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
NEUSCHWANDER Florian 
1981
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V. 01:07:01.91 
2
 
1
 
2
AHASSAN Khalid 
1988
vereinslos 01:13:10.96 
3
 
2
 
3
RASCHKE Philip 
1982
Guilty76 Racing // Bruegelmann.de 01:15:20.26 
4
 
3
 
4
RITTGEN Jan 
1981
--- 01:15:36.77 
5
 
2
 
5
ENGELBERT Lukas 
1992
Team TVE Netphen 01:16:20.18 
6
 
4
 
6
RATZKA Patrick 
1984
Sebolder Raal 01:16:28.51 
7
 
1
 
7
CIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
Teutonia Hausen 01:17:36.22 
8
 
1
 
8
GUTHMANN Burkhard 
1975
Laufteam TTV Selters 01:17:47.27 
9
 
1
 
9
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 01:19:09.00 
10
 
5
 
10
FRANKENBACH Christian 
1980
EFC Schwanheim 01:19:38.24 
11
 
2
 
11
SCHNEIDER Jens 
1969
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:20:06.00 
12
 
3
 
12
KERSCHBAUM Max 
1987
Frankfurter Laufshop 01:20:32.68 
13
 
4
 
13
SÄMMLER Christian 
1986
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:20:45.70 
14
 
2
 
14
WAGNER Daniil 
1976
ASC Marathon Friedberg 01:20:52.56 
15
 
1
 
15
POTRATZ Frank 
1963
Dieler TSK 01:21:18.59 
16
 
1
 
16
PILHOFER Frank 
1974
--- 01:22:18.69 
17
 
5
 
17
OSTERMEIER Maximilian 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:22:26.19 
18
 
3
 
18
LOHNES Markus 
1969
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:22:29.56 
19
 
6
 
19
HAYER Thomas 
1980
Running 1un1 01:22:48.20 
20
 
7
 
20
KNOPP Andreas 
1981
Running 1un1 01:22:49.72 
21
 
4
 
21
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 01:22:53.93 
22
 
2
 
22
GESELLE Frank 
1974
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 01:23:02.05 
23
 
3
 
23
SCHÖNBECK Dirk 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:23:30.77 
24
 
4
 
24
KUHLS Michael 
1979
--- 01:23:36.28 
25
 
2
 
25
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 01:23:45.74 
26
 
8
 
26
UNGER Robert 
1983
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:23:48.38 
27
 
5
 
27
PHILIPP Jochen 
1967
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt 01:23:50.41 
28
 
9
 
28
RIETH Mario 
1980
LT Freigericht 01:24:37.42 
29
 
5
 
29
WETZEL Sven 
1976
Spiridon 01:24:52.06 
30
 
6
 
30
DORN Marius 
1987
--- 01:24:56.59 
31
 
1
 
1
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
TV Neu-Isenburg 01:24:58.07 
32
 
7
 
31
GRÜNDLER Kai 
1989
--- 01:25:05.67 
33
 
8
 
32
PARASTAIS Latvietis 
1985
HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 01:25:55.18 
34
 
6
 
33
FRANK Joerg 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:25:59.79 
35
 
3
 
34
FLECK Thomas 
1972
--- 01:26:02.01 
36
 
1
 
2
ANTONI Sharon 
1995
ETSV Lauda 01:26:05.28 
37
 
9
 
35
WAGNER Timo 
1986
BELC 89 Frankfurt 01:26:06.33 
38
 
7
 
36
BORSCH Alexander 
1965
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:26:12.77 
39
 
10
 
37
ULBRICHT Björn 
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:26:23.22 
40
 
8
 
38
BRANDS Rüdiger 
1968
TTC Staffel 01:26:31.86 
41
 
4
 
39
ORTLAND Marcus 
1972
SG Arheiligen Triathlon 01:26:34.16 
42
 
5
 
40
FINK Oliver 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Gelnhausen 01:26:37.61 
43
 
3
 
41
ROMPEL Meinhard 
1963
TuS Lindenholzhausen 01:27:01.30 
44
 
11
 
42
STOCK Florian 
1992
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:27:26.37 
45
 
2
 
43
TROST Reiner 
1957
TuS Lindenholzhausen 01:27:28.87 
46
 
12
 
44
RICHTER Sascha 
1989
 01:27:31.57 
47
 
6
 
45
LEMBKE Mark 
1971
MTV Kronberg 01:27:35.20 
48
 
6
 
46
SEIBERT Timo 
1976
--- 01:27:35.61 
49
 
1
 
3
SMITIUK Svitlana 
1983
TB Wiesbaden 01:27:40.68 
50
 
7
 
47
MÜHLBAUER Benjamin 
1979
TSG Oberursel 01:27:48.53 
51
 
13
 
48
ZIMMER Joschka 
1986
TV Tiaunstein 01:27:53.89 
52
 
10
 
49
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:27:55.70 
53
 
2
 
4
WEBER Aysegül 
1969
Aerzte ohne Grenzen 01:27:57.82 
54
 
9
 
50
LANGER Dr. Thomas 
1969
TSG Sulzbach 01:28:04.89 
55
 
10
 
51
GROß Roland 
1965
LG Stadt Hattersheim 01:28:17.50 
56
 
11
 
52
FISCHER Thomas 
1969
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff 01:28:20.23 
57
 
7
 
53
TAMMS Sascha 
1972
--- 01:28:24.77 
58
 
11
 
54
WOLL Markus 
1983
Leibnizschule Offenbach 01:28:30.62 
59
 
12
 
55
FUNKE Torsten 
1965
TuS Norderney 01:28:44.03 
60
 
3
 
5
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
Team BMW Frankfurt Marathon 01:28:49.27 
61
 
13
 
56
MÜLLER Dirk 
1967
Leistungsdiagnostik.de / Vegan Runners 01:28:49.60 
62
 
8
 
57
TAKENO Yuya 
1979
--- 01:28:52.15 
63
 
14
 
58
ALBAN Rainer 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 01:28:54.89 
64
 
12
 
59
PAULUS Sascha 
1982
TuS Altweidelbach 01:28:56.49 
65
 
9
 
60
KORNILOV Vladimir 
1978
--- 01:28:57.51 
66
 
10
 
61
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
--- 01:28:58.39 
67
 
4
 
62
PIPO Michael 
1962
TuS Kelsterbach 01:29:04.11 
68
 
5
 
63
HARSCH Hanspeter 
1964
--- 01:29:07.06 
69
 
8
 
64
KOPPENHÖFER Lars 
1972
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:29:07.71 
70
 
15
 
65
SCHMIDT Michael 
1967
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt 01:29:08.31 
71
 
6
 
66
STEINDL Marc 
1964
 01:29:22.04 
72
 
16
 
67
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 01:29:40.84 
73
 
9
 
68
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
Sebolder Raal 01:29:47.90 
74
 
17
 
69
MÜLLER Henrik 
1965
TCEC Mainz 01:29:49.21 
75
 
7
 
70
KAKUR Naim 
1964
Frika Triatlon Team 01:30:10.44 
76
 
10
 
71
COLEMAN Ray 
1974
--- 01:30:11.81 
77
 
8
 
72
BERGMILLER Vladimir 
1964
Bergmillersfun 01:30:14.48 
78
 
1
 
6
WERNER Anke 
1974
Team BMW Frankfurt Marathon 01:30:16.73 
79
 
11
 
73
AKERBLOM Johan 
1978
Falkenstein Roadrunners 01:30:17.40 
80
 
9
 
74
KLAUSE Andreas 
1964
SG Druckerei Spiegler Bad Vilbel 01:30:18.07 
81
 
18
 
75
THIES Lars Erich 
1969
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt 01:30:34.87 
82
 
10
 
76
SIEGERT Reiner 
1961
TG Schierstein 1848 J. P. 01:30:37.28 
83
 
13
 
77
VÖSGEN Sebastian 
1982
--- 01:30:42.57 
84
 
11
 
78
HÄUFGLÖCKNER Jürgen 
1961
ELT Großhenbach 01:30:49.03 
85
 
3
 
79
KRAUSE Werner 
1955
TV Limburg 01:31:22.95 
86
 
12
 
80
LEHMANN Wolfgang 
1962
EOSC Offenbach 01:31:26.31 
87
 
13
 
81
SCHOTT Dietmar 
1963
ELT Großhenbach 01:31:28.49 
88
 
4
 
82
WALLNER Peter 
1957
--- 01:31:31.24 
89
 
5
 
83
MICHEL Erhard 
1958
--- 01:32:04.00 
90
 
14
 
84
SCHNEIDER Christoph 
1964
Hambch Night Runners 01:32:12.96 
91
 
14
 
85
PLOEN Robert 
1986
TCEC Mainz 01:32:17.05 
92
 
19
 
86
BRAUN Stefan 
1965
Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer 01:32:23.30 
93
 
1
 
7
GRUCHALA Jasmin 
1985
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 01:32:32.12 
94
 
15
 
87
RADTKE Thoralf 
1964
EOSC Offenbach 01:32:36.24 
95
 
14
 
88
PROVENZANI Pietro 
1984
--- 01:32:36.63 
96
 
20
 
89
ENNEMANN Uwe 
1969
die Wintersteinläufer 01:32:49.01 
97
 
6
 
90
SCHIPPER Dieter 
1959
LG Seligenstadt 01:32:53.63 
98
 
21
 
91
LODDER Gerhard 
1965
Road Runners 01:32:56.72 
99
 
2
 
8
SCHWÖPPE Marie 
1983
TSG Kleinostheim 01:33:01.85 
100
 
12
 
92
FISCHER Florian 
1979
TGM SV Jügesheim 01:33:02.02 
101
 
15
 
93
JUNKER Benjamin 
1986
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:33:02.26 
102
 
2
 
9
PASCHER Andrea 
1970
TSG Weinheim Team Exotenwald 01:33:08.70 
103
 
11
 
94
BEKER Moritz 
1973
 01:33:19.19 
104
 
13
 
95
VETTER Martin 
1975
Team Taunus Therme 01:33:21.35 
105
 
16
 
96
SCHOLZ Daniel 
1987
 01:33:25.45 
106
 
12
 
97
DICHMANN Stephan 
1972
TuS Hornau 01:33:26.37 
107
 
16
 
98
NEUMANN Heiner 
1961
--- 01:33:33.66 
108
 
1
 
99
MEHLMANN Alois 
1951
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:34:15.68 
109
 
14
 
100
DOBBINS Steven Jerry 
1979
--- 01:34:16.82 
110
 
22
 
101
BAUMGARTNER Ralf 
1968
--- 01:34:20.53 
111
 
23
 
102
BEHRENT Thomas 
1966
SC Steinberg 01:34:21.81 
112
 
13
 
103
LUXENBURGER Christian 
1971
TV 1889 Weisskirchen 01:34:27.05 
113
 
24
 
104
BECK Dietrich 
1966
--- 01:34:31.08 
114
 
17
 
105
WEBER Max 
1986
--- 01:34:31.86 
115
 
25
 
106
LINDNER Uwe 
1965
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 01:34:39.11 
116
 
17
 
107
GLAUM Uwe 
1964
SC Steinberg 01:34:39.91 
117
 
15
 
108
KRAUSE-ABLASS Thomas 
1975
SC Rudel 01:34:51.14 
118
 
7
 
109
BOLTE Michael 
1958
MTV Kronberg 01:34:54.09 
119
 
26
 
110
HINZMANN Holger 
1966
MTV Kronberg 01:34:55.71 
120
 
27
 
111
STRAUB Thomas 
1969
--- 01:35:02.58 
121
 
18
 
112
WEIGERT Thomas 
1963
--- 01:35:03.50 
122
 
28
 
113
IHRINGER Michael 
1967
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:35:20.34 
123
 
14
 
114
TEUT Alexander 
1973
--- 01:35:23.36 
124
 
1
 
10
HOFER Christiane 
1975
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:35:25.78 
125
 
19
 
115
KLEHR Volker 
1962
LT Wolfskehlen 01:35:58.46 
126
 
20
 
116
LOHBERGER Bernd 
1964
SC Oberursel 01:36:09.38 
127
 
29
 
117
ACKER Andreas 
1968
--- 01:36:10.71 
128
 
18
 
118
VOITL Christian 
1985
--- 01:36:13.25 
129
 
21
 
119
RADÜ Axel 
1961
TSC Fischbach 01:36:17.59 
130
 
30
 
120
MAY Ralf 
1968
--- 01:36:27.91 
131
 
15
 
121
BLÜMER Nils 
1970
TV 1883 Bischofsheim 01:36:31.48 
132
 
16
 
122
HARTH Oliver 
1970
--- 01:36:41.26 
133
 
31
 
123
PASSLER Jörg 
1969
--- 01:36:41.95 
134
 
32
 
124
KRÜGER Stephan 
1967
Road Runners 01:36:48.00 
135
 
15
 
125
STEINHÖFEL Robert 
1982
--- 01:36:49.31 
136
 
2
 
11
PFEILSCHIFTER Waltraud 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:36:50.13 
137
 
17
 
126
ZINN Mike 
1970
Aventinus Running 01:36:50.98 
138
 
22
 
127
DARMSTÄDTER Wolfgang 
1962
BELC 89 Frankfurt 01:36:54.18 
139
 
16
 
128
ZELENSKY Michal 
1981
Irrläufer 01:37:03.41 
140
 
23
 
129
DÖHRING Norman 
1960
Skills 04 Frankfurt 01:37:04.25 
141
 
18
 
130
SCHUMANN Jens 
1973
--- 01:37:05.03 
142
 
19
 
131
GRAF Michael 
1973
--- 01:37:05.53 
143
 
33
 
132
LINGK Arne 
1969
--- 01:37:07.79 
144
 
16
 
133
MOHR Stefan 
1976
TG Weilbach 01:37:09.33 
145
 
17
 
134
BÖHM Stefan 
1975
--- 01:37:13.91 
146
 
2
 
135
SIEBERT Götz 
1954
TG Gross-Karben 01:37:14.52 
147
 
17
 
136
LAUDERBACH Tobias 
1982
--- 01:37:18.75 
148
 
2
 
12
KAROW Laura 
1992
ADAC Triathlonclub Main Kinzig 01:37:21.87 
149
 
20
 
137
ANGELICA Antonio 
1974
--- 01:37:23.41 
150
 
19
 
138
MELEROWICZ Michael 
1986
Team BMW Frankfurt Marathon 01:37:23.84 
151
 
8
 
139
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter Hessen 01:37:24.45 
152
 
24
 
140
WINTER Rainer 
1963
Good Morning Run 01:37:26.09 
153
 
20
 
141
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 01:37:27.57 
154
 
25
 
142
SPECHT Rainer 
1964
TSG Bürgel 01:37:35.95 
155
 
21
 
143
WEDDEHAGE Markus 
1973
--- 01:37:36.10 
156
 
18
 
144
BELODEDIC Boban 
1981
Tri Team Belowelk 01:37:37.63 
157
 
34
 
145
RASBACH Volker 
1965
TG Obertshausen 01:37:38.29 
158
 
26
 
146
KLEIN Wolfgang 
1964
RC Adler Mühlheim 01:37:49.06 
159
 
21
 
147
ELLENBERGER Felix 
1994
ALV Mainz 01:37:54.39 
160
 
9
 
148
ADAMS Herbert 
1955
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 01:38:01.37 
161
 
3
 
13
VANESSA Fernandez Vidueira 
1981
Diablillos de Rivas 01:38:06.15 
162
 
35
 
149
SCHEUMANN Burkhard 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:38:09.14 
163
 
27
 
150
SCHINDLER Rupert 
1963
--- 01:38:09.53 
164
 
3
 
14
GUTEKUNST Katrin 
1986
FV 1918 Brühl 01:38:12.98 
165
 
22
 
151
GUTJAHR Andreas 
1971
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 01:38:20.82 
166
 
23
 
152
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VFL Münster 01:38:25.74 
167
 
10
 
153
HARTARD Matthias 
1958
TCEC Mainz 01:38:26.73 
168
 
18
 
154
NEUBAUM Thomas 
1976
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 01:38:32.72 
169
 
19
 
155
SCHÜSSLER Steffen 
1983
--- 01:38:34.48 
170
 
19
 
156
HOFER Heiko 
1975
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:38:35.70 
171
 
28
 
157
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 01:38:36.40 
172
 
22
 
158
OLMOS MARCITLLACH Alejandro 
1987
--- 01:38:46.10 
173
 
20
 
159
EAST Brendon 
1975
--- 01:38:50.97 
174
 
24
 
160
BÜRGER Markus 
1974
Lauftreff Flotte Hummel 01:38:59.16 
175
 
1
 
15
OTT Traudel 
1955
LG Seligenstadt 01:39:06.32 
176
 
11
 
161
LÖHR Ottmar 
1957
SV Richelbach 01:39:06.81 
177
 
21
 
162
SCHÜTZE Henrik 
1975
Japsende Kojoten 01:39:07.22 
178
 
36
 
163
SCHROD Alexander 
1968
VFS Rödermark 01:39:07.69 
179
 
22
 
164
IHLEFELD Hagen 
1975
TG Bornheim 01:39:08.24 
180
 
4
 
16
BERGMILLER Olga 
1987
 01:39:13.99 
181
 
23
 
165
SCHLEGEL Pascal 
1977
4Running 01:39:35.13 
182
 
37
 
166
OWTSCHINIKOW Jörg 
1968
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:39:41.56 
183
 
20
 
167
LEONHARDT Dirk 
1981
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:39:46.78 
184
 
29
 
168
DISSER Thomas 
1962
LG Seligenstadt 01:39:47.79 
185
 
1
 
17
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff 01:39:50.05 
186
 
25
 
169
KELLER Georg 
1972
--- 01:39:50.19 
187
 
4
 
18
WELK Alexa 
1983
ALV Mainz 01:39:50.44 
188
 
38
 
170
SCHULZ Lars 
1965
--- 01:39:51.51 
189
 
24
 
171
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 01:39:51.89 
190
 
23
 
172
KRAFT Marcel 
1986
 01:39:53.14 
191
 
39
 
173
ENNEMANN Matthias 
1965
--- 01:39:54.24 
192
 
26
 
174
RIOTTE Torsten 
1972
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:40:02.79 
193
 
30
 
175
WEBER Thomas 
1964
LG Würzburg 01:40:07.61 
194
 
24
 
176
KUNKEL Alexander 
1988
Triathlon Rodgau 01:40:09.76 
195
 
40
 
177
METZLER Thomas 
1968
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 01:40:11.64 
196
 
31
 
178
WÖRNHÖR Albert 
1963
Golfclub Spessart 01:40:12.70 
197
 
41
 
179
BAGSHAW David 
1967
--- 01:40:13.52 
198
 
27
 
180
HACKER Michael 
1974
--- 01:40:19.56 
199
 
12
 
181
WALDSCHMIDT Ullrich 
1957
TV Wetzlar 01:40:25.33 
200
 
3
 
19
JUKO Sonja 
1979
EOSC Offenbach 01:40:28.09 
201
 
3
 
182
GOEDECKE Bernward 
1953
--- 01:40:29.43 
202
 
25
 
183
RAAB Jonas 
1994
--- 01:40:30.29 
203
 
25
 
184
LAUENSTEIN Peter 
1976
--- 01:40:31.45 
204
 
42
 
185
TILLE Stephan 
1969
Roter Stern Hofheim 01:40:38.89 
205
 
28
 
186
KLINGER Christian 
1972
Mühlheim 01:40:42.04 
206
 
4
 
20
MÜNCH Beate 
1966
LG Seligenstadt 01:40:43.68 
207
 
21
 
187
RINGE Matthias 
1983
--- 01:40:47.63 
208
 
1
 
188
PFLUG Heinz 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 01:40:49.83 
209
 
32
 
189
MÖHLEN Michael 
1962
Twitterlauftreff 01:40:52.80 
210
 
22
 
190
BUTE Manuel 
1983
LT Emmershausen 01:40:53.51 
211
 
43
 
191
HEGER Matthias 
1968
--- 01:40:54.31 
212
 
3
 
21
SCHREIBER Sandy 
1973
Deutscher Wetterdienst 01:40:59.29 
213
 
44
 
192
KADLETZ Stefan 
1965
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:41:02.07 
214
 
23
 
193
LOOS Harald 
1982
 01:41:09.21 
215
 
24
 
194
KNÖNER Stephan 
1984
SKG Frankfurt 01:41:12.90 
216
 
25
 
195
DRESCHER Martin 
1983
SKG Frankfurt 01:41:13.36 
217
 
26
 
196
ANGIONI Stefano 
1977
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt 01:41:13.59 
218
 
45
 
197
ENDERS Mike 
1966
TSG Limbach 01:41:15.66 
219
 
27
 
198
TRENKEL Stefan 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:41:19.34 
220
 
26
 
199
HEINZ Sebastian 
1980
--- 01:41:29.89 
221
 
5
 
22
STOCKHAUSEN Jette 
1990
--- 01:41:36.41 
222
 
46
 
200
FINK Carsten 
1966
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt 01:41:36.72 
223
 
27
 
201
SCHIEBOLD Marc 
1983
--- 01:41:38.18 
224
 
26
 
202
WINTER Erik 
1989
--- 01:41:38.31 
225
 
28
 
203
WAILOO Todd 
1977
Team Wailoo 01:41:41.34 
226
 
29
 
204
WOHLFARTH Martin 
1972
--- 01:41:49.31 
227
 
28
 
205
ASCHENBRENNER Patrick 
1982
--- 01:41:52.99 
228
 
33
 
206
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
--- 01:41:54.77 
229
 
47
 
207
BURGARD Thomas 
1965
LG Einrich 01:41:58.23 
230
 
34
 
208
PANHORST Rüdiger 
1964
--- 01:42:06.89 
231
 
5
 
23
ITTER Gabi 
1967
Road Runners 01:42:10.06 
232
 
48
 
209
HILDEBRAND Rainer 
1966
--- 01:42:10.58 
233
 
13
 
210
KIRCHHOFF Martin 
1955
hurricane point survivors club 01:42:13.71 
234
 
1
 
211
HILBRIG David 
1998
--- 01:42:21.14 
235
 
49
 
212
SYDOW Uwe 
1965
Budokwan Bad Homburg 01:42:22.95 
236
 
50
 
213
HAMANN Dirk 
1968
--- 01:42:23.76 
237
 
2
 
24
HECK Yvonne 
1963
LC Diabü Eschenburg 01:42:24.13 
238
 
51
 
214
PAUL Dr. Matthias 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:42:32.24 
239
 
52
 
215
BRÖNNER Matthias 
1967
Frankfurter Laufshop 01:42:44.96 
240
 
30
 
216
GENZMER Jan 
1973
Wasserwacht Nordwest 01:42:49.94 
241
 
35
 
217
FAGLER Thomas 
1961
für Günther 01:42:52.12 
242
 
31
 
218
NIESER Cedric 
1972
--- 01:42:54.42 
243
 
4
 
25
EGBERS Katja 
1975
--- 01:42:55.30 
244
 
53
 
219
RAPP Hans-Peter 
1965
--- 01:42:55.71 
245
 
27
 
220
SINZIG Stephan 
1992
SG Nußloch Abt. Schwimmen 01:42:55.74 
246
 
29
 
221
BORGER Eric 
1976
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 01:42:56.78 
247
 
2
 
26
UNKRICH Petra 
1959
TV Windecken 01:42:58.41 
248
 
36
 
222
THIELMANN Christof 
1962
--- 01:42:58.97 
249
 
32
 
223
CLEBLAD Oliver 
1971
--- 01:42:59.62 
250
 
28
 
224
HILDNER Marcel 
1985
--- 01:43:05.53 
251
 
29
 
225
RUPRECHT Benedikt 
1983
--- 01:43:09.68 
252
 
5
 
27
SCHRÖDER Isabella 
1979
TV Burgholzhausen 01:43:11.32 
253
 
6
 
28
KRÄGHAN Tanja 
1976
--- 01:43:20.42 
254
 
37
 
226
WILD Christian 
1963
Wild 01:43:21.91 
255
 
54
 
227
BERKENKEMPER Daniel 
1967
--- 01:43:23.83 
256
 
30
 
228
HEINKELEIN Michael 
1978
--- 01:43:25.44 
257
 
30
 
229
BUBOIS Matthias 
1981
Ohrdrufer LV 01:43:27.00 
258
 
33
 
230
SCHLICHTING Andre 
1971
--- 01:43:28.32 
259
 
55
 
231
SCHOTT Jürgen 
1965
--- 01:43:31.49 
260
 
34
 
232
ZIMMERMANN Eike Dirk 
1970
lauf-news.de 01:43:37.78 
261
 
14
 
233
KOEPKE Rainer 
1959
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:43:38.55 
262
 
15
 
234
LINTZ Hermann 
1959
--- 01:43:41.19 
263
 
56
 
235
BEERHALTER Stefan 
1965
SC Wiesbaden 1911 01:43:43.38 
264
 
16
 
236
PFAFF Ralf 
1959
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 01:43:44.47 
265
 
29
 
237
GLITSCH Lukas 
1990
--- 01:43:48.96 
266
 
31
 
238
HAUER Stefan 
1975
Oberpfälza Bua 01:43:52.73 
267
 
4
 
29
BOHRER Ria 
1974
--- 01:43:56.06 
268
 
57
 
239
TICHY Martin 
1969
--- 01:43:56.99 
269
 
4
 
240
LANGER Bernhard 
1954
ELT Großheubach 01:43:58.94 
270
 
32
 
241
STREFLING Sven 
1978
--- 01:44:02.19 
271
 
17
 
242
BALTSCHUN Rainer 
1959
--- 01:44:04.33 
272
 
31
 
243
GÖRRES Falko 
1981
--- 01:44:05.21 
273
 
7
 
30
KLINKE Christina 
1979
--- 01:44:11.57 
274
 
35
 
244
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:44:12.41 
275
 
58
 
245
SCHOULER Patric 
1968
lauf-news.de 01:44:16.94 
276
 
5
 
31
FASTRICH Bridgit 
1984
--- 01:44:22.43 
277
 
36
 
246
GELLERT Mark 
1972
--- 01:44:27.12 
278
 
59
 
247
HARZER Markus 
1967
Weilrod 01:44:27.21 
279
 
60
 
248
MAIER Michael 
1966
--- 01:44:28.84 
280
 
61
 
249
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff 01:44:31.75