20. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf 2012 am: 14.10.2012
Veranstalter: Offenbacher Leichtathletik Club 1977 e.V.

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
PÖPPEL Swen 
1974
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:34:26.81 
2
 
1
 
2
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:34:30.06 
3
 
2
 
3
SPAICH Christian 
1975
TSG Oberursel 00:35:05.65 
4
 
1
 
4
FISCHER Markus 
1969
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:35:18.89 
5
 
1
 
5
GRAETSCH Steffen 
1986
 00:35:55.56 
6
 
1
 
6
TEWOLDE Kidane 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:50.45 
7
 
3
 
7
WAGNER Nils 
1976
TuS Deuz 00:36:55.02 
8
 
2
 
8
NUECKEL Ole 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:59.11 
9
 
2
 
9
WOLLMANN Felix 
1996
ASC Darmstadt 00:37:00.86 
10
 
4
 
10
METZLER Jürgen 
1976
TV Bad Orb 00:37:19.71 
11
 
1
 
11
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
 00:37:20.94 
12
 
2
 
12
KRZYWIK Raimund 
1964
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:37:45.91 
13
 
2
 
13
MÄKITALO Timo 
1985
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:38:07.44 
14
 
2
 
14
NEUMANN Dirk 
1968
TuS Deuz 00:38:31.81 
15
 
3
 
15
PROFÖHR Christian 
1964
Hamburger SV 00:38:40.20 
16
 
5
 
16
KROMBACH Achim 
1977
SC Oberursel 00:38:42.92 
17
 
1
 
17
WÖRZ Werner 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:43.73 
18
 
3
 
18
FRANK Markus 
1984
Triteam SSKC Aschaffenburg 00:38:51.35 
19
 
1
 
19
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC Offenbach 00:38:53.91 
20
 
3
 
20
DEGENHARDT Dirk 
1968
TGM Budenheim 00:38:56.72 
21
 
3
 
21
HEROLD Dominik 
1981
SC Oberursel 00:39:14.08 
22
 
4
 
22
KAMINSKI Thomas 
1968
TV / DJK Hammelburg 00:39:18.79 
23
 
2
 
23
NITZL Stephan 
1962
LG Altenstadt 00:39:20.49 
24
 
5
 
24
BAßMANN Sigmar 
1970
TV Seulberg 00:39:21.53 
25
 
6
 
25
KIEL Andreas 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:24.25 
26
 
4
 
26
BRAUN Rainer 
1964
 00:39:24.86 
27
 
7
 
27
BRANDS Rüdiger 
1968
TTC Staffel 00:39:25.20 
28
 
1
 
1
ERTMER Julia 
1983
TV Bad Orb 00:39:25.82 
29
 
5
 
28
SCHRÖTER Harald 
1966
ASC Darmstadt 00:39:33.57 
30
 
8
 
29
EBERT Hubert 
1969
 00:39:36.92 
31
 
4
 
30
BURGER Dominik 
1982
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:39:56.60 
32
 
9
 
31
SCHEPPLER Oliver 
1971
 00:40:05.24 
33
 
10
 
32
SCHNIR Roland 
1971
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:40:08.26 
34
 
6
 
33
HENRIQUEZ SANTANA Jaime 
1975
 00:40:15.04 
35
 
3
 
34
FERG Robert 
1960
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:40:24.09 
36
 
11
 
35
WAGNER Marcus 
1970
 00:40:27.92 
37
 
5
 
36
GHARADAGHY Rojan 
1982
 00:40:31.51 
38
 
1
 
2
SCHMITT Sabine 
1980
 00:40:33.39 
39
 
4
 
37
REICHERT Lars 
1983
BSG Commerzbank 00:40:46.25 
40
 
12
 
38
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 00:40:48.76 
41
 
7
 
39
SCHÖNBERG Tobias 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:41:03.66 
42
 
13
 
40
LEICHER Wolfgang 
1968
TCEC 00:41:10.96 
43
 
1
 
3
HARTMANN Petra 
1966
TV Hergershausen 00:41:12.19 
44
 
3
 
41
RAJEENTAN Anusen 
1995
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:15.59 
45
 
6
 
42
KUBLUN Sven 
1966
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:41:23.14 
46
 
5
 
43
BLUMENSTEIN Nick 
1985
 00:41:29.73 
47
 
6
 
44
SCHNEIDER Wilm 
1982
 00:41:29.91 
48
 
6
 
45
LUDWIG Philip 
1985
MAIN SAMSTAG 00:41:34.16 
49
 
7
 
46
WEHNER Christian 
1982
 00:41:34.70 
50
 
7
 
47
POHL Stefan 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:38.47 
51
 
8
 
48
MERTEL Peter 
1967
 00:41:44.08 
52
 
9
 
49
KLAUSE Andreas 
1964
SG Druckerei Spiegler Bad Vilbel 00:41:47.85 
53
 
1
 
50
KELLER Christian 
1994
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:41:50.01 
54
 
10
 
51
HIRSCHFELD Klaus 
1967
 00:41:50.46 
55
 
11
 
52
GÖSER Günther 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:50.90 
56
 
2
 
53
SCHROTH Wolfgang 
1956
BSV Hanau 00:41:54.56 
57
 
14
 
54
CONRADI Guido 
1968
TuS Hornau 00:41:57.01 
58
 
4
 
55
DÖHRING Norman 
1960
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:41:57.56 
59
 
5
 
56
HILL Frank 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:41:58.87 
60
 
15
 
57
AIMUT Amine 
1971
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:41:59.70 
61
 
12
 
58
MÄCHT Reiner 
1964
TSG Kleinostheim 00:42:00.10 
62
 
8
 
59
AKERBLOM Johan 
1978
 00:42:04.80 
63
 
16
 
60
SCHIMPFERMANN Sascha 
1971
Hanauer RC Hassia 00:42:19.09 
64
 
1
 
4
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
LT Freigericht 00:42:22.61 
65
 
6
 
61
RIES Bernd 
1962
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:42:38.05 
66
 
9
 
62
KLEY Karsten 
1979
 00:42:39.47 
67
 
7
 
63
WENK Reinhardt 
1960
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:42:44.49 
68
 
10
 
64
NESTLER Christian 
1982
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:42:47.47 
69
 
3
 
65
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
Forum Team 00:42:53.37 
70
 
8
 
66
RICHTER Jürgen 
1959
Fechenheimer LT 2000 00:42:58.79 
71
 
7
 
67
DONALD James 
1983
 00:43:01.40 
72
 
11
 
68
NEUMANN Christian 
1978
 00:43:03.71 
73
 
8
 
69
SCHLEGEL Pascal 
1977
4Running 00:43:04.49 
74
 
2
 
5
PETERS-KARBSTEIN Marion 
1964
TUS Griesheim 00:43:09.15 
75
 
2
 
70
PIETSCH Benjamin 
1993
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:43:19.50 
76
 
17
 
71
GEIßLER Martin 
1969
 00:43:24.80 
77
 
12
 
72
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:43:29.91 
78
 
18
 
73
WEIGELT Dirk 
1972
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:43:30.30 
79
 
13
 
74
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
TG Schwanheim 00:43:35.76 
80
 
9
 
75
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
 00:43:37.18 
81
 
4
 
76
KIPPES Reinhold 
1955
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:43:38.38 
82
 
8
 
77
BARTLICK Franz-Josef 
1985
 00:43:54.63 
83
 
1
 
78
ZIMMERMANN Peter 
1950
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:43:57.13 
84
 
19
 
79
SANNA Giuseppe Marco 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:43:58.20 
85
 
20
 
80
LANSCHE Christoph 
1969
TSG Eppstein 00:43:58.28 
86
 
2
 
6
PUSCH Claudia 
1980
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:02.41 
87
 
10
 
81
MANN Stefan 
1958
FC St. Pauli Abteilung Triathlon 00:44:09.06 
88
 
14
 
82
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:14.44 
89
 
15
 
83
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
 00:44:23.53 
90
 
2
 
7
DROSS Ling 
1974
TG Schwanheim 00:44:24.47 
91
 
11
 
84
BRÜCKNER Thomas 
1962
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:44:28.22 
92
 
16
 
85
DÖRR Arno 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:44:36.33 
93
 
1
 
8
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:44:38.46 
94
 
9
 
86
SUPPES Chai 
1976
Team Bike Rite 00:44:39.33 
95
 
2
 
9
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Frankfurt Marathon 00:44:41.71 
96
 
21
 
87
WIEBELHAUS Jost 
1971
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:44:51.74 
97
 
17
 
88
SCHMIDT Stefan 
1963
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:53.18 
98
 
12
 
89
BÜRGEL Joachim 
1960
 00:44:59.29 
99
 
22
 
90
HESS Hubert 
1969
 00:45:09.25 
100
 
5
 
91
WALZ Michael 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:14.05 
101
 
9
 
92
CZAPLINSKI Sebastian 
1986
 00:45:14.21 
102
 
13
 
93
TREPA Christian 
1981
Mvc Mobile Videocommunication GmbH 00:45:18.49 
103
 
2
 
10
SMITIUKH Svitlana 
1983
TB Wiesbaden 00:45:22.39 
104
 
3
 
11
HORN Astrid 
1968
Ginnheimer LT 00:45:24.70 
105
 
23
 
94
LINKE Falko 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:45:25.98 
106
 
4
 
12
KNABBEN Angelika 
1969
 00:45:28.90 
107
 
13
 
95
NEUMANN Heiner 
1961
 00:45:30.26 
108
 
14
 
96
SCHOLZ Kai 
1981
 00:45:34.26 
109
 
18
 
97
WEIDE Kurt 
1964
 00:45:37.02 
110
 
10
 
98
DRONG Andreas 
1973
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:45:39.71 
111
 
19
 
99
SCHERER Thomas 
1966
 00:45:51.47 
112
 
15
 
100
HELMICH Patrick 
1981
Pepi Clean - Wash´n Run 00:45:53.86 
113
 
2
 
101
HENSEN Helke 
1950
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 00:45:56.71 
114
 
11
 
102
LIESKE Bert 
1974
 00:46:05.86 
115
 
6
 
103
HÜNEFELDT Robert 
1955
Abgehts 09 00:46:14.80 
116
 
20
 
104
HARVEY Jose 
1965
Twitterlauftreff 00:46:25.25 
117
 
16
 
105
BECKERS David 
1982
 00:46:27.32 
118
 
5
 
13
RAIF-LAUDENBACH Ute 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:46:34.85 
119
 
3
 
14
HILL Sabine 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:46:35.93 
120
 
21
 
106
PETRAUSCH Stefan 
1966
 00:46:36.71 
121
 
4
 
107
TEUFEL Julian 
1996
SC Steinberg 00:46:39.50 
122
 
10
 
108
ALIG Benjamin 
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:46:45.16 
123
 
3
 
109
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:46:53.27 
124
 
22
 
110
JÜNGST Frank 
1964
EOSC Offenbach 00:46:55.47 
125
 
4
 
15
FENNER Doris 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:59.39 
126
 
3
 
16
STÖCKEL Karin 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:47:06.46 
127
 
12
 
111
TAMTELEN Alexandros 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:47:07.00 
128
 
4
 
17
STORCK Christiane 
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:10.68 
129
 
23
 
112
HARROIDER Peter 
1963
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:47:14.88 
130
 
24
 
113
BECHTLOFF Frank 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:47:16.64 
131
 
25
 
114
BECKER Alexander 
1971
 00:47:23.06 
132
 
26
 
115
MÜLLER Christian 
1970
Bikeschmiede262 00:47:27.33 
133
 
14
 
116
POTSCHKA Klaus 
1962
 00:47:33.45 
134
 
15
 
117
ALVAREZ MURIAS Javier 
1958
TG Schwanheim 00:47:38.78 
135
 
16
 
118
MENZEL Michael 
1960
 00:47:41.69 
136
 
24
 
119
HAHN Roland 
1965
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:47:44.83 
137
 
13
 
120
KAISER Heiko 
1973
Wir geben alles 00:47:48.94 
138
 
7
 
121
KUHNERT Michael 
1954
TG Schwanheim 00:48:01.94 
139
 
17
 
122
MOHR Stefan 
1982
 00:48:19.26 
140
 
27
 
123
KLEIN Marcus 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:20.88 
141
 
17
 
124
EIFFERT Harald 
1961
Bembelrunner 00:48:27.25 
142
 
28
 
125
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
 00:48:29.51 
143
 
18
 
126
SCHÜTZ Peter 
1962
TB Wiesbaden 00:48:30.40 
144
 
25
 
127
NASHINGTON Joshua 
1963
 00:48:32.12 
145
 
29
 
128
HOFFELLER Tim 
1972
 00:48:34.39 
146
 
6
 
18
EISENACHER Birgit 
1968
EOSC Offenbach 00:48:36.13 
147
 
18
 
129
STAMM Dennis 
1978
 00:48:45.11 
148
 
26
 
130
NEUBERT Ralf 
1963
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:48:45.54 
149
 
27
 
131
HINKEL Dr. Andreas 
1963
Berger Schnecken 00:48:46.63 
150
 
1
 
132
SPLITTER Edgar 
1942
IGL Groß-Gerau 00:48:48.16 
151
 
1
 
19
MAHLAU Petra C. 
1959
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:48:51.17 
152
 
1
 
133
KOLB Werner 
1946
SC Steinberg 00:48:51.73 
153
 
3
 
20
SCHREIBER Laura 
1988
TV Weißkirchen 00:48:51.88 
154
 
14
 
134
BITTERLICH Jens 
1975
Team Bike Rite 00:48:54.84 
155
 
2
 
21
BERG Klaudia 
1960
LT Darmstadt 00:48:57.06 
156
 
11
 
135
KUSIDLO Krzysztof 
1985
 00:48:57.87 
157
 
12
 
136
BACHMAYER Thomas 
1985
 00:49:02.26 
158
 
2
 
137
HAYES Michael 
1947
LT Freigericht 00:49:04.64 
159
 
5
 
22
FUNKE Peggy 
1973
TuS Norderney 00:49:09.48 
160
 
7
 
23
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:49:10.14 
161
 
8
 
138
SCHÄFER Willi 
1953
SC Steinberg 00:49:14.34 
162
 
30
 
139
HUHN Michael 
1972
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:49:18.55 
163
 
4
 
24
BÜTTGENS Heidemarlen 
1990
 00:49:19.51 
164
 
19
 
140
KRÜGER Rainer 
1959
 00:49:21.94 
165
 
31
 
141
KOCH Harald 
1969
Wir geben alles 00:49:23.57 
166
 
28
 
142
HÖHNE Urs 
1967
 00:49:24.57 
167
 
15
 
143
POHL Robert 
1977
 00:49:25.62 
168
 
20
 
144
KIMMEL Michael 
1961
LG Heine-Park Dreieich 00:49:34.41 
169
 
21
 
145
KRÖLL Michael 
1961
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:49:36.87 
170
 
22
 
146
STÖLBEN Horst 
1960
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:49:38.28 
171
 
5
 
25
KRÖNER Kathrin 
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:38.88 
172
 
16
 
147
BAUER Hermann 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:39.37 
173
 
32
 
148
KLEBER Thomas 
1969
Ginnheimer LT 00:49:47.56 
174
 
6
 
26
WENZEL Christine 
1973
 00:49:47.69 
175
 
29
 
149
ROEPER Jochen 
1964
 00:49:49.65 
176
 
1
 
27
MAENNCHEN Elke 
1955
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:49:50.56 
177
 
3
 
28
SCHAFFELD Stefanie 
1960
BSG AREVA/Siemens 00:49:50.71 
178
 
7
 
29
KLARE Katrin 
1976
 00:49:52.87 
179
 
33
 
150
KLEES Markus 
1972
Tria Equipe Elz 00:49:53.86 
180
 
4
 
30
KHALIL ABADI Zainab 
1961
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:55.50 
181
 
9
 
151
TRIPPEL Rolf 
1957
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:49:56.16 
182
 
5
 
31
HEUCKEROTH Birgitt 
1966
TCEC 00:49:57.58 
183
 
30
 
152
GRÖGER Uwe 
1965
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:50:02.23 
184
 
31
 
153
BASSING Holger 
1965
Hg Dornholzhausen 00:50:02.34 
185
 
5
 
154
LAUTERWALD Johannes 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:50:19.38 
186
 
4
 
155
HÜBNER Harald 
1951
TG Schwanheim 00:50:23.93 
187
 
5
 
156
STEINBACH Lothar 
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:24.02 
188
 
8
 
32
POHL Bianka 
1974
 00:50:44.34 
189
 
10
 
157
MENDE Dieter 
1955
LT Darmstadt 00:50:51.07 
190
 
8
 
33
SCHNIR Silke 
1968
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:50:52.94 
191
 
11
 
158
FREIBERG Burghard 
1957
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:50:56.48 
192
 
6
 
159
POTRAWA Lothar 
1949
Heddemer Käwwern e.V. 00:51:19.15 
193
 
32
 
160
WIENAND Burkhard 
1963
BSG AREVA/Siemens 00:51:23.53 
194
 
9
 
34
FRAUENKNECHT Katrin 
1977
 00:51:25.10 
195
 
12
 
161
SEIFERT Artur 
1956
 00:51:26.22 
196
 
33
 
162
LOHFINK Frank 
1965
Gutenberg Mainz 00:51:29.61 
197
 
34
 
163
GEBERT Martin 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:51:32.87 
198
 
9
 
35
BAUM Anette 
1970
 00:51:41.22 
199
 
17
 
164
WOLF Alex 
1977
 00:51:42.91 
200
 
34
 
165
LÜBBEHUSEN Markus 
1964
TB Wiesbaden 00:51:45.49 
201
 
35
 
166
HELM Uwe 
1963
WSV Bürgel 00:51:46.53 
202
 
6
 
36
SANNA Carola 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:51:52.36 
203
 
6
 
37
NIEHÜSER Julia 
1988
 00:51:57.25 
204
 
7
 
38
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:52:00.73 
205
 
13
 
167
HAMM Georg 
1985
 00:52:03.33 
206
 
23
 
168
LITWA-STEIGERWALD Dirk 
1961
 00:52:05.36 
207
 
7
 
39
DYER-SMITH Clare 
1983
 00:52:06.34 
208
 
14
 
169
SOMMER Manuel 
1987
 00:52:15.84 
209
 
24
 
170
STRAUB Michael 
1958
Work Out Fitness 00:52:17.02 
210
 
1
 
40
HÖß Nadine 
1941
SC Steinberg 00:52:22.59 
211
 
5
 
41
KLAUSE Heike 
1961
SG Druckerei Spiegler Bad Vilbel 00:52:28.54 
212
 
36
 
171
SPIEGLER Michael 
1964
SG Druckerei Spiegler Bad Vilbel 00:52:28.78 
213
 
10
 
42
SCHNEIDER Martina 
1969
Schoppewetzer 00:52:38.16 
214
 
2
 
43
HERR Renate 
1957
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:52:38.31 
215
 
10
 
44
RESCHKE Nicole 
1973
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:52:39.25 
216
 
37
 
172
RÜDINGER Michael 
1967
die Durchgebrannten 00:52:39.61 
217
 
35
 
173
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1968
Schoppewetzer 00:52:41.35 
218
 
25
 
174
RAIF Joachim 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:52:41.98 
219
 
11
 
45
HOSSENFELDER Sabine 
1976
 00:52:50.28 
220
 
19
 
175
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1980
TSV Großheubach 00:52:51.55 
221
 
38
 
176
SCHICKLING Peter 
1966
 00:52:52.86 
222
 
11
 
46
BRÜCKNER Kornelia 
1970
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:53:03.68 
223
 
8
 
47
WIST Olga 
1987
 00:53:04.64 
224
 
9
 
48
WASZCZUK Antonina 
1984
 00:53:04.70 
225
 
26
 
177
FOSTER John 
1961
 00:53:08.66 
226
 
12
 
49
MÜCKE Daniela 
1971
Bvwm Steuerberater 00:53:09.88 
227
 
6
 
50
TARANT Antje 
1962
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:22.58 
228
 
13
 
51
NIEMEYER Petra 
1970
 00:53:35.00 
229
 
27
 
178
WITTEMEIER Uwe 
1960
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:53:37.72 
230
 
20
 
179
ZUPPIERI Salvatore 
1982
 00:53:39.15 
231
 
14
 
52
ERNST Patricia 
1969
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:53:58.79 
232
 
36
 
180
SCHLESINGER Martin 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:53:59.04 
233
 
15
 
181
KLAPPERT Benjamin 
1984
Anlauf Siegen 00:53:59.28 
234
 
8
 
53
HORST Susanne 
1966
Spiridon 00:54:08.61 
235
 
7
 
182
ROSENBAUM Peter 
1951
BSG AREVA/Siemens 00:54:16.87 
236
 
28
 
183
MEDER Walter 
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:54:19.70 
237
 
29
 
184
CITAKOGLU Bülent 
1962
Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach 00:54:31.57 
238
 
10
 
54
ENDRES Corina 
1985
 00:54:32.65 
239
 
15
 
55
BASCHA Tina 
1972
 00:54:33.85 
240
 
1
 
56
KEIM Ingrid 
1947
SC Steinberg 00:54:37.21 
241
 
8
 
185
LEHR Bernhard 
1948
SC Steinberg 00:54:44.94 
242
 
2
 
186
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 00:54:48.07 
243
 
13
 
187
SELCUK Mehmet Ali 
1957
Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach 00:54:48.49 
244
 
16
 
57
PISTOHL Wiebke 
1972
 00:54:51.15 
245
 
37
 
188
OEHM Harald 
1969
TSG Münster 00:55:03.81 
246
 
9
 
189
STRZYZ Klaus 
1949
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:55:07.12 
247
 
17
 
58
HELMKE Petra 
1968
LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:55:10.52 
248
 
21
 
190
HERRMANN Daniel 
1979
Karate Kanku-Sho e.V. Mühlheim 00:55:24.90 
249
 
12
 
59
KORTH Miriam 
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:55:38.71 
250
 
38
 
191
SCHMIEDLIN Lars 
1970
 00:55:46.77 
251
 
39
 
192
MUELLER Joerg 
1971
 00:55:46.81 
252
 
7
 
60
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
 00:55:58.90 
253
 
30
 
193
SCHIMPF Gerhard 
1959
 00:56:02.64 
254
 
16
 
194
REHM Johannes 
1983
 00:56:08.75 
255
 
3
 
61
MEIER Wilhelmine 
1954
 00:56:13.07 
256
 
1
 
62
BRINGS Renate 
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:56:19.20 
257
 
11
 
63
HOOLT Sarah 
1988
 00:56:24.29 
258
 
13
 
64
BRAMATO Corinna 
1976
Kommune 23 00:56:34.09 
259
 
4
 
65
BALTES Elfie 
1955
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:56:37.72 
260
 
31
 
195
GERSDORF Uwe 
1958
TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 00:56:47.73 
261
 
18
 
196
KRUTIKOV Denis 
1974
 00:56:59.45 
262
 
22
 
197
STOLZ Hannes 
1979
 00:56:59.46 
263
 
14
 
66
FLICK Nicole 
1974
Perlekettsche Kelkheim 00:56:59.51 
264
 
32
 
198
DÜRRSCHMIDT Gerhard 
1960
 00:57:01.19 
265
 
40
 
199
WILL Andreas 
1968
 00:57:01.20 
266
 
3
 
67
SCHNEIDER Nina 
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:57:13.74 
267
 
18
 
68
BRÄUNIG Nicola 
1972
Twitterlauftreff 00:57:14.63 
268
 
41
 
200
BECKER Niko 
1972
SC Steinberg 00:57:15.06 
269
 
33
 
201
MÖHLEN Michael 
1962
Twitterlauftreff 00:57:16.53 
270
 
15
 
69
FEICK Sonia 
1973
 00:57:16.83 
271
 
39
 
202
WAIDER Jürgen 
1965
 00:57:18.51 
272
 
19
 
70
KIERDEJKO Elzbieta 
1971
 00:57:19.89 
273
 
20
 
71
WOHLFARTH Diana 
1971
 00:57:20.93 
274
 
19
 
203
BENZNER Klaus 
1973
 00:57:22.12 
275
 
40
 
204
REITGASSL Ingo 
1967
 00:57:24.23 
276
 
34
 
205
GOLDBACH Thomas 
1962
 00:57:24.80 
277
 
41
 
206
SCHULTZ-MÜNZENBERG Christian 
1967
 00:57:28.73 
278
 
9
 
72
RAUCH Gabriele 
1965
MAIN SAMSTAG 00:57:30.40 
279
 
42
 
207
PRIVAT Markus 
1965
 00:57:34.19 
280
 
17
 
208
SOEKAMTO Howard 
1983
 00:57:40.48 
281
 
43
 
209
FELZER Olaf 
1967
Olympic Zavroho 00:58:00.20 
282
 
12
 
73
GRYTZKA Doreen 
1983
 00:58:05.91 
283
 
44
 
210
BAUER Peter 
1965
 00:58:16.12 
284
 
21
 
74
BROSI Sandra Karin 
1972
 00:58:19.44 
285
 
8
 
75
BRENDLIN Christiane 
1962
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:58:19.77 
286
 
22
 
76
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:58:19.90 
287
 
3
 
211
LEBOWITSCH Robert 
1947
BSG AREVA/Siemens 00:58:20.85 
288
 
23
 
77
HENRICH Birgit 
1968
TG Schwanheim 00:58:23.14 
289
 
23
 
212
PANTEN Dominik 
1978
 00:58:23.90 
290
 
1
 
213
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 00:58:27.41 
291
 
45
 
214
WAIDER Peter 
1965
LT Maintal 00:58:54.75 
292
 
18
 
215
OSTLUND Hannes 
1986
 00:58:56.58 
293
 
4
 
78
EBERLEIN Tina 
1978
 00:58:59.43 
294
 
9
 
79
HEIDELBACH Elke 
1959
 00:59:05.10 
295
 
2
 
216
CHRISTIAN Wolfgang 
1937
 00:59:05.25 
296
 
10
 
80
REICHMANN Manuela 
1961
 00:59:10.72 
297
 
46
 
217
MENSENS Carsten 
1966
 00:59:12.80 
298
 
13
 
81
NAUMANN Anja 
1987
 00:59:14.44 
299
 
11
 
82
KLÄNE Marie-Theres 
1961
 00:59:31.68 
300
 
20
 
218
CARRASCO-DIAZ Manuel 
1975
Bonnie and Clyde 00:59:46.01 
301
 
47
 
219
LOEHR Ulrich 
1964
 00:59:47.86 
302
 
12
 
83
TABERT Martina 
1959
 00:59:50.25 
303
 
48
 
220
VON ROSENBERG Stephan 
1965
BSG Commerzbank 00:59:54.23 
304
 
14
 
84
KOLK Katrin 
1987
 00:59:56.83 
305
 
15
 
85
ROTTSTEDT Anastasia 
1989
 01:00:05.17 
306
 
49
 
221
COONS Benjamin 
1967
 01:00:15.94 
307
 
42
 
222
DIEHL Martin 
1972
Flotte Füße 01:00:28.50 
308
 
24
 
86
KÜHN Petra 
1968
 01:00:31.30 
309
 
50
 
223
KÜHN Jörg 
1967
 01:00:31.35 
310
 
19
 
224
COSTA Kevin 
1989
 01:00:36.96 
311
 
16
 
87
ODENHEIMER Julia 
1988
 01:00:46.60 
312
 
43
 
225
FÖRTER Sven 
1970
Lauffreund.de 01:00:57.32 
313
 
35
 
226
SCHELLER Frank 
1962
 01:01:00.61 
314
 
5
 
88
KASCHEL Jutta 
1955
 01:01:12.47 
315
 
16
 
89
DOMINGUES Carla 
1973
 01:01:18.38 
316
 
10
 
90
RÖDL Martina 
1964
 01:01:18.97 
317
 
5
 
91
FINCK Kathrin 
1982
 01:01:20.73 
318
 
14
 
227
KAMMERER Norbert 
1953
 01:01:21.39 
319
 
36
 
228
PIEPER Roland 
1961
 01:01:29.11 
320
 
37
 
229
TABERT Jürgen 
1959
 01:01:37.33 
321
 
17
 
92
KÖBLER Catharina 
1983
 01:02:02.82 
322
 
6
 
93
SANCHEZ Julie 
1980
 01:02:11.65 
323
 
18
 
94
SUKHAREVA Marina 
1985
 01:02:19.33 
324
 
4
 
230
JAEDICKE Jörg 
1944
TV / DJK Hammelburg 01:02:30.15 
325
 
20
 
231
SEUBERT Daniel 
1984
 01:02:49.49 
326
 
21
 
232
DORNHAUS Franz 
1976
 01:03:01.48 
327
 
22
 
233
MARKGRAF Dominik 
1975
 01:03:01.56 
328
 
13
 
95
HERTEL Monika 
1959
MAIN SAMSTAG 01:03:02.44 
329
 
23
 
234
BAUER Christoph 
1976
 01:03:03.12 
330
 
24
 
235
THOME Christian 
1978
 01:03:03.56 
331
 
14
 
96
VARGA Marika 
1962
Griesheimer Laufenten 01:03:04.42 
332
 
44
 
236
LOPEZ Jakob J. 
1968
 01:03:12.52 
333
 
3
 
237
SCHWEIKHARD Ludwig 
1942
BSG AREVA/Siemens 01:03:33.23 
334
 
19
 
97
KIEHNE Hannah 
1988
 01:03:42.78 
335
 
7
 
98
KOLOBUNGA Stella 
1981
 01:03:42.91 
336
 
38
 
238
SEDELKE Michael 
1961
 01:03:57.55 
337
 
25
 
99
TAMM Kirsten 
1972
TV Preungesheim 01:04:17.06 
338
 
26
 
100
MESSERSCHMIDT Jutta 
1969
 01:04:19.04 
339
 
10
 
239
EDEUS John 
1951
 01:04:22.51 
340
 
21
 
240
CIRINO Raffael 
1988
 01:04:35.63 
341
 
15
 
241
BÜCHSEL Helmut 
1953
 01:05:06.35 
342
 
27
 
101
HÜTTEMANN Dunja 
1968
 01:05:08.95 
343
 
28
 
102
VOGT Daniela 
1970
Mühlheimer Ruderverein 01:05:18.88 
344
 
24
 
242
HALT Markus 
1973
TV Trebur 01:05:28.34 
345
 
17
 
103
WOLTER Cornelia 
1975
Zielgruppe Niederlauken 01:05:54.43 
346
 
29
 
104
WILL Colette 
1969
 01:06:08.25 
347
 
20
 
105
LOPATA Maren 
1986
 01:06:08.47 
348
 
21
 
106
IHL Christiane 
1983
 01:06:08.56 
349
 
30
 
107
MARX Sybille 
1971
 01:06:11.93 
350
 
18
 
108
GRIESER Sandra 
1976
 01:06:33.39 
351
 
8
 
109
BACK Melanie 
1978
 01:06:33.43 
352
 
2
 
110
ROSCHKE Krista 
1943
TSG Oberursel 01:06:35.38 
353
 
45
 
243
WEIGEL Oliver 
1968
 01:06:44.39 
354
 
19
 
111
WEIGEL Angela 
1973
 01:06:44.44 
355
 
11
 
112
BEER Aleksandra 
1964
 01:06:58.75 
356
 
51
 
244
BEER Thomas 
1966
 01:06:58.92 
357
 
6
 
245
ZUPPIERI Marco 
1995
 01:07:32.48 
358
 
22
 
113
HERSCHMANN Kim 
1984
 01:08:06.92 
359
 
31
 
114
QUIRMBACH Sonja 
1971
Flotte Füße 01:08:26.69 
360
 
9
 
115
DANKMEIER Annette 
1980
 01:08:52.09 
361
 
10
 
116
THOME Beatrix 
1978
 01:09:24.27 
362
 
25
 
246
PRADE Michael 
1977
 01:09:44.64 
363
 
11
 
117
JAKUMEIT Ricarda 
1980
Prade Fanclub 01:09:45.00 
364
 
39
 
247
GABRIEL Hajo 
1962
Flotte Füße 01:10:02.22 
365
 
20
 
118
SIPPEL Simona O. 
1973
 01:10:06.16 
366
 
12
 
119
REZAEI Nuha 
1980
 01:10:22.22 
367
 
32
 
120
MITTLER Henriette 
1971
 01:11:42.29 
368
 
52
 
248
GRÄB Bernd 
1966
Zielgruppe Niederlauken 01:11:50.65 
369
 
4
 
249
RACK Alfred 
1942
 01:11:51.00 
370
 
13
 
121
WILKENS Tina 
1979
 01:13:23.30 
371
 
2
 
122
BECK Sigrid 
1939
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:13:55.29 
372
 
14
 
123
HEPT Kerstin 
1978
4Running 01:18:30.18 
373
 
33
 
124
MORGANO Sandra 
1970
 01:21:04.94 
374
 
34
 
125
KAISER Nicole 
1970
 01:21:05.14 
375
 
35
 
126
BERNDT Silvia 
1968
 02:54:09.95 
 
5 km Einradfahrer
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HUBER Tom 
1999
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:21:22.47 
2
 
2
 
2
SCHROTTENBACHER Jan 
1999
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:25:16.77 
3
 
1
 
1
SIEVERS Ina 
2001
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:27:17.72 
4
 
2
 
2
SIEVERS Tamara 
1998
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:27:17.92 
5
 
3
 
3
WEBER Sophie 
1997
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:27:52.76 
6
 
3
 
3
WEBER Erik 
2001
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:30:04.96 
7
 
4
 
4
WEBER Kathleen 
1999
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:30:26.81 
 
5 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
REITER Lukas 
1996
ASC Darmstadt 00:17:50.96 
2
 
2
 
2
GEIGER Jonas 
1996
TSV Brendlorenzen 00:18:03.65 
3
 
1
 
3
LÖFFLER Lenny 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:18:44.42 
4
 
2
 
4
GOTTFRIED Julian 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:19:05.60 
5
 
1
 
5
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:19:18.48 
6
 
2
 
6
SCHWARZER Oskar 
1999
TV Groß-Gerau 00:19:19.70 
7
 
1
 
1
SCHÜRG Gina-Marielle 
1999
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:19:22.79 
8
 
1
 
7
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:19:24.55 
9
 
2
 
8
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:19:32.40 
10
 
3
 
9
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:19:36.35 
11
 
3
 
10
MCCLYMONT Scott Marc 
1998
MTV Kronberg Triathlon 00:19:40.64 
12
 
3
 
11
MCCLYMONT Sean 
1991
MTV Kronberg Triathlon 00:19:43.46 
13
 
4
 
12
FLEINER Johannes 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:19:43.48 
14
 
5
 
13
REIFENBERGER Jan 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:19:44.20 
15
 
6
 
14
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:20:02.59 
16
 
7
 
15
WEBER Niklas 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:20:17.84 
17
 
8
 
16
GOTTSCHALK Niclas 
2000
VFL Altenstadt 00:20:36.31 
18
 
9
 
17
OTT Thomas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:20:36.44 
19
 
10
 
18
EDEUS Viking 
1999
LG Offenbach 00:20:40.84 
20
 
3
 
19
HAMBURGER Maximilian 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:20:49.41 
21
 
4
 
20
KÖPPEL Patrick 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:21:04.05 
22
 
1
 
21
KAISER Cristiano 
2003
LG Dornburg 00:21:05.02 
23
 
4
 
22
GASSEM Mahmoud 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:21:09.54 
24
 
2
 
2
RAUDIES Sabrina 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:21:30.38 
25
 
11
 
23
EXNER Nils 
2000
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:21:46.33 
26
 
5
 
24
ZINNHARDT Kai 
2001
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:21:52.03 
27
 
3
 
3
HUHN Sofia 
1999
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:22:02.31 
28
 
2
 
25
BECKER Fynn 
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:22:03.15 
29
 
12
 
26
STOCK Konstantin 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:22:03.59 
30
 
13
 
27
BEHRENT Lennart 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:22:07.05 
31
 
14
 
28
MÜLLER Stefan 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:22:12.44 
32
 
3
 
29
GOTTWEIS Raphael 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:22:13.63 
33
 
4
 
4
CELIKKOL Selma 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:22:15.88 
34
 
4
 
30
HAS Attila 
2004
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:22:21.83 
35
 
1
 
5
WILHELM Sayana 
2003
TV Echzell 00:22:50.76 
36
 
6
 
31
RAUCH Nico 
2001
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:23:02.35 
37
 
1
 
6
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:23:05.94 
38
 
4
 
32
SPÄTH Lennart 
1990
 00:23:18.00 
39
 
15
 
33
ADILIPOUR Navid 
2000
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:23:24.34 
40
 
7
 
34
HORN Benjamin 
2001
HSG Maintal 00:23:30.15 
41
 
5
 
7
SCHINDEL Ronja 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:23:34.08 
42
 
16
 
35
HORN Maximilian 
1999
HSG Hanau 00:23:41.49 
43
 
2
 
8
GLAUB Gina 
2001
VFL Altenstadt 00:23:48.79 
44
 
5
 
36
GLAUB Thomas 
1975
LG Altenstadt 00:23:53.94 
45
 
6
 
37
HEILMANN Thomas 
1980
 00:24:01.56 
46
 
6
 
9
BAUREIß Anna 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:24:05.88 
47
 
2
 
10
KIEFER Sara 
2003
 00:24:08.79 
48
 
5
 
38
HUBER Ben 
2004
 00:24:09.07 
49
 
1
 
11
TSOKOLAEVA Darina 
1977
 00:24:15.52 
50
 
3
 
12
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:24:17.77 
51
 
17
 
39
TEUFEL Valentin 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:24:33.52 
52
 
7
 
13
GOTTWEIS Jacqueline 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:24:33.90 
53
 
18
 
40
BIENENFELD David 
1999
LG Offenbach 00:24:39.95 
54
 
8
 
41
NASHINGTON Brandon 
2001
 00:24:41.36 
55
 
7
 
42
WILHELM Hans-Jörg 
1966
TV Echzell 00:24:51.18 
56
 
4
 
14
RADOVIC Sara 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:25:12.49 
57
 
5
 
15
FLIEDNER Fabienne 
2002
TV Echzell 00:25:16.49 
58
 
8
 
43
BEIDL Marc 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:25:17.35 
59
 
3
 
16
BEIDL Nina 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:25:17.35 
60
 
5
 
44
HENRICH Dustin 
1998
 00:25:27.38 
61
 
6
 
45
NELLE Jacob 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:25:34.57 
62
 
9
 
46
PETRY Kevin 
1995
SC Steinberg 00:25:35.17 
63
 
19
 
47
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:25:37.55 
64
 
8
 
17
GRABOSCH Lea 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:25:57.66 
65
 
9
 
18
RÖHRICHT Sandra 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:26:04.80 
66
 
6
 
19
HENNEMANN Jana 
2002
HTG Bad Homburg 00:26:18.39 
67
 
10
 
48
STEIN Sören 
1976
BSC Spielberg 00:26:23.63 
68
 
7
 
49
PFEIFFER Jonas 
2003
RV Sossenheim 00:26:29.82 
69
 
1
 
20
GLAUM Karina Sofie 
1998
SC Steinberg 00:26:55.45 
70
 
2
 
21
KOENIG Claudia 
1966
 00:27:12.50 
71
 
9
 
50
BROSI Moritz 
2001
 00:27:26.56 
72
 
10
 
51
EDEUS Emil 
2001
SG Wiking 00:27:45.83 
73
 
4
 
22
KIEFER Tabea 
2005
 00:27:47.25 
74
 
3
 
23
BUER Dörthe 
1978
 00:27:47.94 
75
 
4
 
24
ZANELLATO Mila 
1975
 00:27:49.03 
76
 
11
 
52
KIEFER Holger 
1973
 00:27:49.68 
77
 
10
 
25
MÜLLER Monique 
2000
TV Nauheim 00:27:56.62 
78
 
12
 
53
KUSCHEL Christian 
1985
 00:27:59.12 
79
 
7
 
26
BECKER Franziska 
2001
SC Steinberg 00:28:04.53 
80
 
5
 
27
ZINNHARDT Claudia 
1963
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:28:05.16 
81
 
5
 
28
BECKER Tamara 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:28:14.06 
82
 
6
 
29
PETZOLDT Nicola 
1964
MTV Kronberg Triathlon 00:28:23.11 
83
 
11
 
54
NASHINGTON Justin 
2002
 00:28:36.99 
84
 
13
 
55
STAPELBERG Stefan 
1978
 00:28:40.66 
85
 
14
 
56
RIZZO Rosario 
1977
 00:28:41.06 
86
 
7
 
30
SHOKRY Carolyn 
1985
 00:28:51.44 
87
 
15
 
57
PETRY Bernd 
1952
SC Steinberg 00:29:12.83 
88
 
6
 
31
TEUFEL Amelie 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:29:18.19 
89
 
8
 
32
AYDIN Nagihan 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:29:51.04 
90
 
8
 
33
HORN-BURGHAGEN Anke 
1968
 00:30:05.83 
91
 
20
 
58
KOENIG Simon 
2000
 00:31:17.19 
92
 
9
 
34
DÖPPE Angelika 
1969
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:31:27.97 
93
 
21
 
59
PETRY Kenny 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:31:36.53 
94
 
6
 
60
PETRY Kris 
1997
SC Steinberg 00:31:53.05 
95
 
11
 
35
GASSEM Asra 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:31:54.00 
96
 
12
 
36
BEIDL Lara 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:32:11.13 
97
 
10
 
37
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
 00:32:11.48 
98
 
16
 
61
STALLER Thomas 
1944
 00:32:30.12 
99
 
11
 
38
GORETZKY Carolina 
1990
 00:32:34.77 
100
 
12
 
39
SCHUCK-SCHWAGER Eva 
1983
RSC Aschaffenburg 00:32:47.34 
101
 
13
 
40
MÜLLER Stephanie 
1981
Gluehhoernchen Running Team 00:32:53.88 
102
 
14
 
41
REEB Christina 
1977
Gluehhoernchen Running Team 00:32:54.18 
103
 
15
 
42
DENINGER Kimberly 
1992
FC Impuls Obertshausen 00:35:18.90 
104
 
16
 
43
DENINGER Doris 
1963
FC Impuls Obertshausen 00:35:19.50 
105
 
17
 
44
CATHERMAN Jessica 
1987
 00:35:24.24 
106
 
22
 
62
BROSI Ben 
2000
 00:35:31.59 
107
 
18
 
45
CATHERMAN Leslie 
1961
 00:35:47.64 
108
 
19
 
46
BIEBEL Helga 
1963
 00:36:21.67 
109
 
20
 
47
HERSCHLEIN Kathrin 
1985
FC Wacker Offenbach 00:36:22.04 
110
 
17
 
63
CLAßEN Heiko 
1977
 00:37:07.65 
111
 
7
 
48
BAßMANN Kaya 
2004
1. FC Sulzbach 00:37:59.25 
112
 
21
 
49
METZGER Katja 
1976
TGS Hausen 00:40:23.48 
113
 
18
 
64
KEINDORF Andreas 
1969
 01:02:45.15 
114
 
19
 
65
WOLFF Alexander 
1967
 01:02:53.34 
 
Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SKALSKY Martin 
1978
LG Rüsselsheim 01:11:54.81 
2
 
1
 
2
SCHREINER Kilian 
1993
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:12:10.06 
3
 
2
 
3
MÜLLER Matthias 
1981
TSG Weinheim 01:12:11.05 
4
 
1
 
4
HIRSCHHÄUSER Alexander 
1992
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:12:27.34 
5
 
3
 
5
GERRITS Andreas 
1980
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 01:12:39.80 
6
 
2
 
6
SANHAJI Jamal 
1988
SF BLAU-GELB MARBURG 01:12:41.26 
7
 
1
 
7
WAGNER Michael 
1976
PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL 01:13:09.66 
8
 
1
 
8
HEIMEL Andreas 
1972
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:13:25.15 
9
 
1
 
9
OUAHIOUNE Hakim 
1963
SF BLAU-GELB MARBURG 01:14:21.66 
10
 
3
 
10
HEIDL Markus 
1988
LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm 01:14:27.38 
11
 
4
 
11
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:14:28.16 
12
 
5
 
12
KNOPP Andreas 
1981
LG Horsack 01:15:22.06 
13
 
2
 
13
AJKAY Zoltan 
1977
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:15:36.47 
14
 
4
 
14
ZANG Sebastian 
1989
TV HERGERSHAUSEN 01:16:18.53 
15
 
5
 
15
ROTHE Lucian 
1989
LG Wettenberg 01:16:46.57 
16
 
2
 
16
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC HANAU-RODENBACH 01:17:15.60 
17
 
1
 
1
UPHOFF Tinka 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:17:22.24 
18
 
2
 
17
KISLING Tobias 
1993
FTSV HECKERSHAUSEN 01:17:42.97 
19
 
3
 
18
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 01:17:44.71 
20
 
4
 
19
GRAINE Abdelmounaim 
1966
TV HERGERSHAUSEN 01:18:06.47 
21
 
3
 
20
SCHÖNBECK Dirk 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:18:21.47 
22
 
1
 
21
DA COSTA Justino 
1962
TuS Lindenholzhausen 01:18:39.35 
23
 
2
 
22
ICKSTADT Rainer 
1961
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 01:18:51.04 
24
 
6
 
23
DOLLMANN Björn 
1980
USC Mainz 01:18:57.72 
25
 
5
 
24
ENGEL Jochen 
1967
LT Freigericht 01:18:59.55 
26
 
2
 
25
SCHNEIDER Jens 
1969
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:19:02.90 
27
 
3
 
26
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
DSW 1912 DARMSTADT 01:19:03.34 
28
 
4
 
27
WAGNER Marc 
1975
Team Nico und John 01:19:03.66 
29
 
3
 
28
KÖBLER Gregor 
1971
TV 1878 GROß-UMSTADT 01:19:07.79 
30
 
5
 
29
VINETIC Andreas 
1973
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:19:26.51 
31
 
6
 
30
DECKENBACH Ralf 
1974
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 01:20:01.46 
32
 
4
 
31
WILKE Herbert 
1960
TSV 1850/09 Korbach 01:20:13.60 
33
 
7
 
32
SCHWARZ Torsten 
1976
TV 03 BREITENBACH 01:20:41.92 
34
 
4
 
33
HAST Armin 
1968
TV 03 BREITENBACH 01:20:50.37 
35
 
6
 
34
WALDSCHMIDT Johannes 
1988
Rg Wetzlar 01:21:08.51 
36
 
7
 
35
PITSCH Daniel 
1978
 01:21:09.73 
37
 
8
 
36
KUMMER Moritz 
1980
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:21:11.55 
38
 
8
 
37
GUTHMANN Burkhard 
1975
Laufteam TTV Selters 01:21:12.09 
39
 
5
 
38
KNUST Stefan 
1970
LG Rüsselsheim 01:21:19.22 
40
 
7
 
39
OFFERMANN Christian 
1985
Merck Runners / BSG Merck 01:21:37.80 
41
 
2
 
2
FENZL Navina 
1988
LG Wettenberg 01:21:42.64 
42
 
8
 
40
OEHLER Carsten 
1989
LG Wettenberg 01:21:43.26 
43
 
1
 
41
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 01:21:48.18 
44
 
6
 
42
BAROTH Achim 
1964
LG Asslar-Werdorf 01:21:48.97 
45
 
9
 
43
RENDEL Jörg 
1976
LG Rüsselsheim 01:21:58.99 
46
 
7
 
44
MÄKITALO Tommi 
1966
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 01:22:15.27 
47
 
6
 
45
BIENSTOCK Volker 
1972
Runners Point 01:22:18.75 
48
 
9
 
46
TECZA Jakub 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:22:19.46 
49
 
9
 
47
ARNDT Marion 
1982
PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL 01:22:29.23 
50
 
10
 
48
GESELLE Frank 
1974
PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL 01:22:33.21 
51
 
5
 
49
OBERLIEßEN Peter 
1960
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 01:22:49.92 
52
 
10
 
50
HOFFMANN Sven 
1981
USC Marburg 01:23:23.88 
53
 
2
 
51
SCHULZE-VELMEDE Gerhard 
1956
TSF Heuchelheim 1888 01:23:24.88 
54
 
11
 
52
CHRISTIANSEN Sascha 
1980
TV HERGERSHAUSEN 01:23:35.68 
55
 
6
 
53
KAPP Volker 
1962
TSV Kuppingen 01:23:43.60 
56
 
3
 
54
HÖLL Theo 
1956
LG VOGELSBERG 01:23:44.85 
57
 
8
 
55
SEILER Oliver 
1967
die Renntiere 01:23:46.64 
58
 
7
 
56
SCHARF Gregor 
1970
TV HERGERSHAUSEN 01:23:47.80 
59
 
1
 
3
BARBORSECK Sandra 
1970
TV 03 BREITENBACH 01:23:50.71 
60
 
12
 
57
REITER Christian 
1980
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:23:55.07 
61
 
9
 
58
WINTER Thorsten 
1964
SKILLS 04 Frankfurt 01:23:56.51 
62
 
8
 
59
KLAPPERT Andreas 
1970
TV Büschergrund 01:23:58.42 
63
 
9
 
60
DYRTZ Andy 
1971
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim 01:23:59.89 
64
 
13
 
61
STIEBELING Georg 
1982
Laufteam Gedern 01:24:15.11 
65
 
14
 
62
BOURIAKOV Alexander 
1979
M und T Frankfurt 01:24:27.84 
66
 
10
 
63
LANGE Ralf 
1966
Run For Fun e.V. 01:24:29.43 
67
 
15
 
64
TORREGROSSA Alessandro 
1982
 01:24:29.73 
68
 
10
 
65
WAGNER Timo 
1986
BELC 89 Frankfurt 01:24:40.00 
69
 
11
 
66
TRENK Lukas 
1991
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:24:53.56 
70
 
10
 
67
AMTHOR Enrico 
1972
Perlekettsche Kelkheim 01:24:55.94 
71
 
3
 
4
KIEFER Sonja 
1988
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:25:13.20 
72
 
11
 
68
MOHR Matthias 
1973
TG Weilbach 01:25:43.20 
73
 
12
 
69
SCHÖBERL Robert 
1974
LLC Marathon Regensburg 01:26:00.39 
74
 
1
 
5
HAAß Sevim 
1975
SSC HANAU-RODENBACH 01:26:03.24 
75
 
4
 
70
BETZIN Wolfgang 
1955
PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL 01:26:09.25 
76
 
11
 
71
JÄGER Andre 
1968
 01:26:10.18 
77
 
12
 
72
KLEIN Holger 
1972
Anlauf Siegen 01:26:12.41 
78
 
13
 
73
BÜCHNER Gunter 
1969
Team Good Morning-Run Jügesheim 01:26:21.97 
79
 
13
 
74
WOHNE Christof 
1974
 01:26:28.69 
80
 
11
 
75
FUNKE Torsten 
1965
TuS Norderney 01:26:38.13 
81
 
12
 
76
ROMPEL Meinhard 
1963
TuS Lindenholzhausen 01:26:41.23 
82
 
13
 
77
BORSCH Alexander 
1965
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:26:44.92 
83
 
7
 
78
VOLAND Mario 
1961
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:26:45.97 
84
 
14
 
79
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm 01:26:59.73 
85
 
16
 
80
HADJALI Amin 
1978
Tria Team Fechenheim 01:27:04.89 
86
 
17
 
81
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
 01:27:24.61 
87
 
2
 
6
BOHN Birgitt 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:27:25.96 
88
 
14
 
82
KNORPP Rainer 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:27:26.87 
89
 
15
 
83
HAUKE Uwe 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:27:56.97 
90
 
14
 
84
ERB Daniel 
1977
Schoppetz 01:28:00.86 
91
 
1
 
85
WAGNER Klaus 
1942
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 01:28:04.49 
92
 
8
 
86
LAHANN Max 
1962
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:28:12.78 
93
 
15
 
87
MALKMUS Alexander 
1969
Roter Stern Hofheim 01:28:20.02 
94
 
18
 
88
VOLL Dennis 
1980
Tria Team Fechenheim 01:28:22.55 
95
 
19
 
89
GARCIA COYA Aitor 
1982
 01:28:30.19 
96
 
16
 
90
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG 1912 Rockenberg 01:28:43.88 
97
 
12
 
91
LE BERRE Gregory 
1983
 01:28:53.86 
98
 
17
 
92
EGGERT Thomas 
1970
Tria Team Fechenheim 01:28:56.40 
99
 
18
 
93
LANGER Dr. Thomas 
1969
TSG Sulzbach 01:29:00.53 
100
 
15
 
94
VOSSEL Niels 
1977
TuS Griesheim 01:29:01.80 
101
 
13
 
95
WIENER Michael 
1985
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 01:29:05.28 
102
 
16
 
96
VON GRIES Guido 
1965
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:29:09.01 
103
 
17
 
97
MÜLLER Henrik 
1965
TCEC Mainz 01:29:18.70 
104
 
9
 
98
DISSER Thomas 
1962
LG EVO Seligenstadt 01:29:20.30 
105
 
2
 
7
BUR Daniela 
1975
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 01:29:24.34 
106
 
18
 
99
KRETSCHMER Detlef 
1964
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:29:30.36 
107
 
19
 
100
TORRES Diver 
1969
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 01:29:32.96 
108
 
1
 
8
JÄGEMANN Nora 
1979
ASC Darmstadt 01:29:33.40 
109
 
14
 
101
LACKO Christian 
1984
Abc Oberursel 01:29:40.18 
110
 
3
 
9
HOLLY Sandra 
1971
LC Mengerskirchen 01:29:40.28 
111
 
10
 
102
FABIAN Günter 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 01:30:02.96 
112
 
16
 
103
ALT Thorsten 
1976
LG Reinheim / Roßdorf 01:30:09.05 
113
 
20
 
104
BENDER Marcel 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:30:09.69 
114
 
5
 
105
BISKAMP Martin 
1953
TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ 01:30:13.09 
115
 
15
 
106
ROMMELFANGER Simon 
1986
 01:30:16.84 
116
 
4
 
10
MÜLLER Sylvie 
1991
ASC Darmstadt 01:30:24.61 
117
 
19
 
107
SANZENBACHER Ralf 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:30:26.66 
118
 
11
 
108
LEHMANN Wolfgang 
1962
EOSC Offenbach 01:30:28.92 
119
 
4
 
11
UHL Astrid 
1971
TSG Kleinostheim 01:30:31.55 
120
 
16
 
109
UNGER Robert 
1983
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:30:32.11 
121
 
20
 
110
KOEBLER Wieland 
1967
 01:30:49.52 
122
 
21
 
111
DIPPELL John 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:30:55.41 
123
 
21
 
112
SIDDI Stephan 
1969
LG Ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach 01:30:57.00 
124
 
22
 
113
KOHLER Steffen 
1969
LG DUV 01:30:57.32 
125
 
17
 
114
HINZ-MORGENSTERN Christian 
1983
 01:31:22.37 
126
 
17
 
115
KRAUSE-ABLASS Thomas 
1975
 01:31:36.21 
127
 
22
 
116
SCHULZ Martin 
1966
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:31:45.53 
128
 
12
 
117
ZINNHARDT Arnd 
1962
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:31:48.04 
129
 
20
 
118
GREIFF Matthias 
1981
TV Stierstadt 01:31:48.85 
130
 
23
 
119
BUNDSCHUH Joachim 
1965
 01:32:02.68 
131
 
24
 
120
SCHWEIZER Matthias 
1964
TSG Kleinostheim 01:32:20.24 
132
 
18
 
121
AULL Thorsten 
1974
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff 01:32:23.35 
133
 
25
 
122
WEIßENBACH Matthias 
1964
Anlauf Siegen 01:32:25.49 
134
 
26
 
123
SCHRÖDER René 
1965
LG Rüsselsheim 01:32:27.20 
135
 
23
 
124
STRAUB Thomas 
1969
 01:32:28.66 
136
 
1
 
12
HENRICH Renate 
1966
 01:32:29.18 
137
 
24
 
125
RAGNIT Uwe 
1971
 01:32:36.71 
138
 
13
 
126
WEINÖHL Armin 
1958
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:32:50.40 
139
 
25
 
127
MERTENS Holger 
1972
 01:32:59.71 
140
 
27
 
128
KLINGENBERG Ingo 
1966
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:33:09.19 
141
 
28
 
129
BURKARD Stefan 
1966
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:33:12.64 
142
 
26
 
130
HANET Jürgen 
1968
 01:33:15.94 
143
 
29
 
131
HINZMANN Holger 
1966
Mittwochsläufer 01:33:20.26 
144
 
27
 
132
VORGRIMLER Daniel 
1971
Lauftreff Schlangenbad 01:33:27.41 
145
 
28
 
133
HAYDN Heiko 
1970
Ski-Club-Erlenbach 01:33:37.56 
146
 
21
 
134
MÖLLER Christoph 
1982
TSG Worfelden 01:33:40.96 
147
 
14
 
135
PUGLISI Nunzo 
1960
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:33:44.40 
148
 
3
 
136
KAPP Alexander 
1994
TSV Kuppingen 01:33:50.03 
149
 
29
 
137
KALIN Mehmet Ali 
1968
Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach 01:33:51.75 
150
 
5
 
13
BERANEK Andrea 
1970
TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ 01:33:53.47 
151
 
30
 
138
RADTKE Thoralf 
1964
EOSC Offenbach 01:34:03.07 
152
 
5
 
14
RACH Katharina 
1990
SF BLAU-GELB MARBURG 01:34:04.88 
153
 
2
 
15
CYMANEK Jutta 
1967
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:34:12.46 
154
 
6
 
16
HUTH Anja 
1986
LC Marathon Rotenburg 01:34:12.92 
155
 
7
 
17
RACHOWSKI Franziska 
1992
LG Wettenberg 01:34:13.45 
156
 
18
 
139
TRIENENS Daniel 
1985
 01:34:17.71 
157
 
30
 
140
HARTH Oliver 
1970
 01:34:26.05 
158
 
15
 
141
MARKOWETZ Alfred 
1960
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 01:34:27.65 
159
 
31
 
142
WESTPHAL Chris 
1964
Lauftreff Schlangenbad 01:34:30.42 
160
 
16
 
143
BRANDT Michael 
1961
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:34:33.52 
161
 
22
 
144
SCHWOCH Andreas 
1978
SKG Sprendlingen 01:34:36.77 
162
 
31
 
145
TRAGESER Timo 
1969
LT Freigericht 01:34:56.99 
163
 
19
 
146
NEUBAUM Thomas 
1976
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 01:35:06.31 
164
 
20
 
147
TEUT Alexander 
1973
 01:35:10.31 
165
 
32
 
148
MAUL Viktor 
1968
Schnauftreff-Oberursel 01:35:11.05 
166
 
3
 
18
SCHUBERT Gabi 
1966
TREISER LAUF- U. WALKINGTREFF 2007 E.V. 01:35:13.53 
167
 
1
 
149
GEHRMANN Reinhardt 
1948
TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ 01:35:15.89 
168
 
21
 
150
SCHÜTZE Henrik 
1975
Japsende Kojoten 01:35:19.31 
169
 
23
 
151
TERJUNG Marco 
1980
TSG Worfelden 01:35:26.41 
170
 
19
 
152
JAHN Alexander 
1984
 01:35:28.98 
171
 
32
 
153
GRÜN Jörg 
1966
SC Steinberg 01:35:31.67 
172
 
22
 
154
WENDT Michael 
1976
Einzelkämpfer 01:35:54.32 
173
 
33
 
155
VON BERG Steffen 
1967
 01:35:58.42 
174
 
24
 
156
DURAND Michael 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:36:01.48 
175
 
2
 
157
MUTZ Werner 
1948
TuSpo Borken 01:36:03.43 
176
 
17
 
158
UHLMANN Michael 
1961
 01:36:04.07 
177
 
20
 
159
JAUERNIG Matthias 
1983
Minddriven.de 01:36:10.36 
178
 
1
 
160
FORCK Johannes 
1995
 01:36:13.63 
179
 
18
 
161
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter Hessen 01:36:16.75 
180
 
33
 
162
RECHTEN Michael 
1970
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:36:26.47 
181
 
4
 
163
TÜRK Matthias 
1993
Freaky Friday Runners 01:36:29.08 
182
 
6
 
164
SCHMOLLER Jörg-Wolfgang 
1955
 01:36:35.22 
183
 
25
 
165
HAHN Martin 
1979
TV Strinz Margarethä 01:36:36.16 
184
 
34
 
166
OWTSCHINIKOW Jörg 
1968
Marathonprojekt 01:36:41.72 
185
 
35
 
167
FRANZ Andreas 
1970
BELC 89 Frankfurt 01:36:45.71 
186
 
26
 
168
KURPIERS Christoph 
1979
 01:36:59.70 
187
 
27
 
169
SANCHEZ MARTIALAY Jose 
1981
 01:37:01.83 
188
 
23
 
170
WOLZ Stefan 
1974
Plattfuss Honolulu 01:37:02.64 
189
 
19
 
171
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 01:37:05.28 
190
 
20
 
172
DARMSTÄDTER Wolfgang 
1962
BELC 89 Frankfurt 01:37:15.63 
191
 
34
 
173
BRUNS Gerd 
1964
 01:37:17.80 
192
 
4
 
19
RICHARD Christina 
1965
LC Mengerskirchen 01:37:19.98 
193
 
8
 
20
WÄLZLEIN Cathrin 
1986
TuS Griesheim 01:37:26.12 
194
 
21
 
174
HAGE Christof 
1989
 01:37:31.44 
195
 
21
 
175
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
BSV Hanau 01:37:34.49 
196
 
35
 
176
HARTMANN Clemens 
1964
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:37:38.58 
197
 
7
 
177
WALDSCHMIDT Ullrich 
1957
TV Wetzlar 01:37:43.05 
198
 
36
 
178
HEITCHEN Dirk 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:37:48.57 
199
 
36
 
179
DUSSA Thorsten 
1964
 01:37:52.63 
200
 
22
 
180
GREIFENSTEIN Lukas 
1990
 01:37:55.23 
201
 
24
 
181
SPIEGEL Jochen 
1977
Tria Team Fechenheim 01:38:00.32 
202
 
22
 
182
KLEHR Volker 
1962
Ask München Süd e.V. 01:38:06.64 
203
 
25
 
183
ENDER Boris 
1976
 01:38:07.17 
204
 
37
 
184
NEITZEL Achim Olav 
1964
LLG St. Augustin 01:38:17.08 
205
 
5
 
21
SCHANG-SCHILD Jutta 
1966
TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ 01:38:22.62 
206
 
23
 
185
WILCK Martin 
1987
BSC Offenbach 01:38:22.63 
207
 
37
 
186
OLSCHEWSKI Jörg 
1971
Victoria Heldenbergen 01:38:23.56 
208
 
26
 
187
WAGENHÄUSER Andreas 
1975
VFB Humprechtshausen 01:38:23.58 
209
 
2
 
22
LEHNERT Sonja 
1981
 01:38:26.17 
210
 
6
 
23
TYWCZYNSKI Joanna 
1972
TV Salmünster 01:38:26.81 
211
 
8
 
188
UNGER Peter 
1955
Abgehts 09 01:38:27.47 
212
 
27
 
189
ZIEKAU Markus 
1977
SVH Fischborn 01:38:29.66 
213
 
38
 
190
BRANDS Rüdiger 
1968
TTC Staffel 01:38:39.50 
214
 
23
 
191
KREBÜHL Rainer 
1959
 01:38:40.13 
215
 
24
 
192
SCHLECHT Michael 
1961
TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ 01:38:41.32 
216
 
39
 
193
FORSCHLER Bernhard 
1970
 01:38:42.91 
217
 
7
 
24
OSTMANN Petra 
1969
TSG Eppstein 01:38:43.46 
218
 
9
 
25
KAISER Susanne 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:38:44.22 
219
 
8
 
26
ZEECK Jennifer 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:38:48.06 
220
 
25
 
194
HOLSCHUH Erhard 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:38:48.87 
221
 
3
 
27
SCHWARZ Steffi 
1975
 01:38:56.36 
222
 
1
 
195
DR. LOOS Reinhold 
1946
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:38:56.64 
223
 
28
 
196
WOLL Christian 
1981
Männer Aus Alu 01:38:57.66 
224
 
24
 
197
ERB Christian 
1984
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:39:03.68 
225
 
25
 
198
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 01:39:03.90 
226
 
10
 
28
ORTIGAO Julia 
1988
FC Versuche der Nina Wegzulaufen 01:39:04.32 
227
 
3
 
29
BRAOUET Nina 
1978
FC Läuft Schneller Als die Ortigao 01:39:04.36 
228
 
38
 
199
KILIAN Herrmann 
1965
TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ 01:39:09.50 
229
 
28
 
200
HOFER Heiko 
1975
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:39:11.82 
230
 
3
 
201
ERBSKORN Fritz 
1948
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 01:39:13.43 
231
 
40
 
202
SCHAEFER Frank 
1968
 01:39:15.11 
232
 
2
 
203
LACKO Jan 
1947
TSG OBERURSEL 01:39:16.56 
233
 
39
 
204
ZEHNER Wolfgang 
1967
LG Stadt Hattersheim 01:39:23.01 
234
 
29
 
205
MOHR Stefan 
1976
SC Wiesbaden 1911 01:39:25.32 
235
 
41
 
206
SCHNEIDER Holger 
1968
LG EVO Seligenstadt 01:39:26.04 
236
 
26
 
207
MUTH Frank 
1958
TV Windecken 01:39:26.92 
237
 
4
 
30
BICKERT Christine 
1976
Bvwm Steuerberater 01:39:28.21 
238
 
42
 
208
MÜCKE Stefan 
1972
Bvwm Steuerberater 01:39:28.49 
239
 
43
 
209
MANGIN Rene 
1972
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:39:32.28 
240
 
26
 
210
JACKEL Manuel 
1987
TSV 08 Kassel 01:39:33.25 
241
 
44
 
211
PSCHIBL Andreas 
1970
SG Enkheim 01:39:33.74 
242
 
40
 
212
GLAUM Uwe 
1964
SC Steinberg 01:39:36.03 
243
 
27
 
213
MELEROWICZ Michael 
1986
 01:39:36.55 
244
 
5
 
31
BERTI Nora 
1977
SV FISCHBACH 1912 01:39:39.26 
245
 
28
 
214
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:39:45.60 
246
 
41
 
215
KUNZE Hans-Jürgen 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:39:46.97 
247
 
1
 
32
RICHARD Maria 
1995
LC Mengerskirchen 01:39:47.58 
248
 
45
 
216
WENDORF Axel 
1968
Slow Motion 01:39:50.81 
249
 
6
 
33
FRÖLICH Doris 
1966
SSC HANAU-RODENBACH 01:39:57.34 
250
 
27
 
217
ZIMMER Jürgen 
1962
Feuerwehr Offenbach 01:39:59.41 
251
 
46
 
218
SADEK Robert 
1968
 01:40:08.62 
252
 
47
 
219
SCHUSSMANN Oliver 
1970
SV ETTINGSHAUSEN 01:40:09.80 
253
 
28
 
220
HENRICH Matthias 
1962
RSC Bad Homburg 01:40:10.40 
254
 
48
 
221
STORK Thomas 
1968
 01:40:16.36 
255
 
30
 
222
PETRY Timo 
1973
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:40:19.21 
256
 
9
 
223
FORDHAM Howard 
1955
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:40:26.65 
257
 
29
 
224
KUHN Peter 
1960
TSV Kreuzwertheim 01:40:32.46 
258
 
11
 
34
GRÜTZBACH Stefanie 
1984
 01:40:36.91 
259
 
49
 
225
PLACHTA Artur 
1968
 01:40:40.80 
260
 
29
 
226
SOBOTTKA Frank 
1990
Laufen Wie Junge Götter e.V. 01:40:53.44 
261
 
42
 
227
TEXDORF Timo 
1966
 01:40:53.93 
262
 
43
 
228
BROD Andreas 
1964
SKV Mörfelden 01:40:58.86 
263
 
30
 
229
KOCH Alexander 
1984
 01:41:02.30 
264
 
50
 
230
PATZKE Oliver 
1971
 01:41:08.47 
265
 
2
 
231
BEST Klaus 
1941
SC Steinberg 01:41:13.44 
266
 
30
 
232
GRIEBLER Matthias 
1962
TV Villmar 01:41:13.61 
267
 
51
 
233
KAPTUR Ralph 
1969
Jgr Singer Gravenbruch 01:41:15.24 
268
 
12
 
35
KRENGEL Luisa 
1983
TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ 01:41:15.86 
269
 
44
 
234
ENNEMANN Matthias 
1965
 01:41:21.36 
270
 
7
 
36
SCHLECHT Karin 
1964
TSV OBERVORSCHÜTZ 01:41:30.89 
271
 
31
 
235
TESCHNER Frank 
1961
 01:41:32.86 
272
 
9
 
37
KAISER Alexandra 
1969
Boxgymnasium Heidelberg 01:41:33.76 
273
 
29
 
236
LEONHARDT Dirk 
1981
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:41:38.13 
274
 
32
 
237
WARWAS Torsten 
1962
LT Freigericht 01:41:39.44 
275
 
52
 
238
FITZPATRICK Daniel 
1969
 01:41:45.45 
276
 
10
 
239
MOSTOWSKI Michael 
1957
 01:41:48.85 
277
 
45
 
240
WAIBEL Jürgen 
1966
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:41:54.41 
278
 
33
 
241
SCHWARZ Detlef 
1961
FTF Rodgau 01:42:01.01 
279
 
4
 
38
KÖPER Katharina 
1978
 01:42:08.74 
280
 
46
 
242
BEHRENT Thomas 
1966
SC Steinberg 01:42:21.29 
281
 
47
 
243
HANISCH Dirk 
1967
 01:42:21.64 
282
 
31
 
244
THOMAE Matthias 
1977
 01:42:21.64 
283
 
5
 
39
FENDRICH Marie-Luise 
1981
 01:42:23.50 
284
 
53
 
245
JEß Geralf 
1970
 01:42:25.17 
285
 
48
 
246
SCHEUMANN Burkhard 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:42:28.07 
286
 
31
 
247
BOCQUET Nicolas 
1984
 01:42:31.80 
287
 
54
 
248
TREMPNAU Jürgen 
1969
LT Nordlichter 03 01:42:41.69 
288
 
8
 
40
DIEHL Silke 
1967
Laufteam Gedern 01:42:50.01 
289
 
32
 
249
GENZMER Jan 
1973
 01:42:54.12 
290
 
9
 
41
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC HANAU-RODENBACH 01:42:56.21 
291
 
6
 
42
WEISS Susanne 
1977
 01:42:59.94 
292
 
49
 
250
GÖSKE Joachim 
1966
MTV Kronberg 01:43:05.02 
293
 
30
 
251
ZOELLS Frederik 
1978
 01:43:06.45 
294
 
50
 
252
RITZEL Volker 
1965
LLT Wallernhausen 01:43:07.14 
295
 
31
 
253
TYLL Sebastian 
1981
TSG Niederdorfelden 01:43:08.17 
296
 
55
 
254
MERKERT Andreas 
1968
Ultra Sport Club Marburg e. V. 01:43:15.06 
297
 
33
 
255
STÜBER Torsten 
1973
 01:43:15.15 
298
 
32
 
256
JAHN Marco 
1985
 01:43:17.76 
299
 
11
 
257
DÖRR Robert 
1956
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:43:26.60 
300
 
12
 
258
SCHNEIDER Rolf 
1954
Skiclub Offenbach 01:43:27.26 
301
 
51
 
259
SCHWEGMANN Guido 
1964
 01:43:28.40 
302
 
56
 
260
LENHARD Heiko 
1972
TV Dreieichenhain 01:43:28.71 
303
 
52
 
261
TRAGBAR Peter 
1964
Mombacher Turnverein 1861 01:43:29.97 
304
 
34
 
262
KIRST Eduard 
1977
KD Darmstadt 01:43:34.45 
305
 
35
 
263
WALDSCHMIDT Frank 
1974
SG Frankfurt-Nied 01:43:43.15 
306
 
32
 
264
BOGDAHN Markus 
1980
TGS Hausen 01:43:47.67 
307
 
57
 
265
STAPELFELDT Jens 
1970
 01:43:47.76 
308
 
34
 
266
FELS-BERGER Bert H. 
1962
Dandrea Frankfurt 01:43:52.62 
309
 
33
 
267
VOGEL Jonas 
1984
 01:43:52.97 
310
 
58
 
268
FLECK Thomas 
1972
 01:44:06.48 
311
 
53
 
269
WINTER Michael 
1964
Lauftreff Schlangenbad 01:44:12.06 
312
 
54
 
270
ASSION Holger 
1965
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff 01:44:13.43 
313
 
33
 
271
JÄGER Henrik 
1978
Team Getfit 01:44:15.56 
314
 
55
 
272
NETENJAKOB Joachim 
1963
 01:44:16.09 
315
 
56
 
273
MÜLLER Andreas 
1963
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:44:25.64 
316
 
57
 
274
STJEPOVIC Peter 
1967
TUS Griesheim 01:44:26.71 
317
 
58
 
275
VIANA Ricardo 
1964
Kryorunners 01:44:31.31 
318
 
34
 
276
OCKLER Martin 
1979
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:44:31.38 
319
 
36
 
277
MONTEIRO Helder 
1975
TUS Griesheim 01:44:41.51 
320
 
4
 
278
KAJNATH Herbert 
1952
LG Dreieichenhain 01:44:51.43 
321
 
5
 
279
WACKER Gerhard 
1950
BSG AREVA/Siemens 01:44:53.01 
322
 
34
 
280
HILKER Daniel 
1985
DB Energie 01:44:54.30 
323
 
59
 
281
WEIL Michael 
1964
 01:44:58.24 
324
 
6
 
282
ALVAREZ Sergio 
1950
 01:44:59.03 
325
 
60
 
283
FREY Stefan 
1967
 01:44:59.86 
326
 
1
 
43
WEIß Rita 
1962
TV Windecken 01:45:13.02 
327
 
13
 
284
BÖTTGER Fred 
1957
LT Höhr 01:45:13.13 
328
 
35
 
285
BÜCHSEL Dominik 
1989
 01:45:26.02 
329
 
61
 
286
SCHMDIT Michael 
1967
EOSC Offenbach 01:45:31.79 
330
 
1
 
44
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT RODGAU-LAUFTREFF 01:45:32.95 
331
 
62
 
287
LEHN Andreas 
1965
SC Oberlahn 01:45:34.94 
332
 
59
 
288
BRUNKEN Stefan 
1969
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:45:41.35 
333
 
35
 
289
THIELMANN Christof 
1962
 01:45:42.82 
334
 
63
 
290
PAUL Dr. Matthias 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:45:44.11 
335
 
36
 
291
KAISER Manfred 
1958
Pg Running 01:45:46.55 
336
 
35
 
292
LUDWIG Frank 
1978
LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm 01:45:49.59 
337
 
60
 
293
WOLF Edvard 
1970
Pflaumheim/Team Erdinger 01:46:00.50 
338
 
36
 
294
DÖRR Vincent 
1988
 01:46:01.91 
339
 
3
 
295
HORCH Rudi 
1947
TuSpo Borken 01:46:06.31 
340
 
61
 
296
VOGT Matthias 
1969
Wasserwacht Frankfurt 01:46:11.92 
341
 
36
 
297
WENDT Ulf 
1981
 01:46:17.59 
342
 
37
 
298
WEIMAR Markus 
1974
 01:46:18.11 
343
 
62
 
299
HEGER Matthias 
1968
 01:46:21.07 
344
 
37
 
300
ISBARN Andre 
1986
 01:46:22.22 
345
 
64
 
301
HAAG Detlef 
1963
Buko Bar 01:46:24.57 
346
 
13
 
45
ROSSMANN Catherine 
1989
TUS Griesheim 01:46:27.51 
347
 
38
 
302
KAISER Karsten 
1973
TV Villmar 01:46:30.26 
348
 
63
 
303
GLASER Steffen 
1969
Running For Winsur 01:46:30.73 
349
 
38
 
304
BÜHLER Marco Pascal 
1986
 01:46:40.95 
350
 
39
 
305
FISCHER Sebastian 
1984
 01:46:42.08 
351
 
37
 
306
OPITZ Michael 
1962
LT Mispelsche 01:46:42.72 
352
 
39
 
307
LAUBE Markus 
1976
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:46:43.55 
353
 
64
 
308
LAUBE Thomas 
1969
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:46:44.03 
354
 
37
 
309
ADELT Marco 
1979
 01:46:44.75 
355
 
65
 
310
MAZZARISI Pietro 
1970
 01:46:45.69 
356
 
40
 
311
LAUBE Michael 
1976
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:46:46.70 
357
 
40
 
312
ALAZAR Thomas 
1985
 01:46:47.62 
358
 
65
 
313
STOCK Thimo 
1966
Club 65/66 01:46:51.74 
359
 
66
 
314
KOCH Joachim 
1972
 01:46:55.37 
360
 
10
 
46
SCHWEIZER Sonja 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 01:46:55.57 
361
 
41
 
315
BRUS Andreas 
1977
LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm 01:47:04.78 
362
 
7
 
47
HOFER Christiane 
1975
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank 01:47:05.74 
363