25.Silvesterlauf Euskirchen am: 31.12.2012
Veranstalter: LC Euskirchen

 
1 Km Schüler
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HERZOG Michael 
1998
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:03:04.27 
2
 
2
 
2
ODY Mats 
1998
VFR Flamersheim 00:03:19.24 
3
 
3
 
3
SCHMITZ Timo 
1998
SK Bayer Uerdingen 00:03:20.91 
4
 
1
 
4
CÖLN Tom 
1997
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:03:21.58 
5
 
1
 
5
HELLWIG Kevin 
1999
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:03:27.66 
6
 
1
 
6
SCHMITZ Kelvin 
2001
TUS Germania Hersel 00:03:40.03 
7
 
2
 
7
RUTTER Gregory 
1999
LC Euskirchen 00:03:46.06 
8
 
3
 
8
CONTEMPRÉE Lorenz 
1999
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:03:49.95 
9
 
2
 
9
LAMMERS Matthias 
2001
Team Lapinchen 00:03:50.09 
10
 
1
 
10
NESKE Lars 
2002
Team Voreifel 00:03:52.88 
11
 
1
 
11
UDELHOVEN Joel 
2005
LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg 00:03:56.17 
12
 
1
 
12
ROTH Jakob 
2004
 00:03:58.77 
13
 
3
 
13
LESSENICH Jan 
2001
JSG Erft 01 00:04:02.99 
14
 
2
 
14
ECKARDT Jérôme 
2002
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:04:06.06 
15
 
3
 
15
SCHÜRIG Tim 
2002
LC Euskirchen 00:04:09.77 
16
 
4
 
16
GLAUNER Oscar 
2001
 00:04:11.35 
17
 
1
 
17
SCHNEIDER Luca 
2000
Luca-Mobil 00:04:16.10 
18
 
2
 
18
GROVER Finn 
2005
LC Euskirchen 00:04:18.19 
19
 
2
 
19
HARNAU Jonas 
2004
Gipfelstürmer Vorgebirge 00:04:19.03 
20
 
4
 
20
GERSCHEL Leonard 
2002
LAV Bad Godesberg 00:04:23.68 
21
 
1
 
21
HABERMANN Jan 
2003
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:04:27.36 
22
 
2
 
22
BONG Jonas 
2003
Btv Brühl 00:04:31.65 
23
 
3
 
23
HAYER Cornelius 
2005
Runners Metternich 00:04:34.78 
24
 
3
 
24
KRÄMER Justus 
2003
LGO Euskirchen 00:04:44.67 
25
 
4
 
25
SCHMITZ Pascal 
2003
TuS-Wesseling 00:04:46.24 
26
 
5
 
26
SACHS Leander 
2003
LAV Bad Godesberg 00:04:55.15 
27
 
1
 
27
SCHMITZ Alexander 
2006
LC Weilerswist 00:05:01.30 
28
 
4
 
28
GROSSER Noah 
2005
TuS Chlodwig Zülpich 00:05:02.34 
29
 
3
 
29
ELS Arne 
2004
Ghettorunners Ramershoven 00:05:09.24 
30
 
2
 
30
LANZRATH Tobias 
2000
LG Rheinbach 00:05:20.44 
31
 
4
 
31
LANZRATH Patrick 
2004
LG Rheinbach 00:05:23.93 
32
 
5
 
32
LEWAK Lasse 
2005
TuS Zülpich 00:05:25.06 
33
 
6
 
33
KURTH Maximilian 
2003
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:05:57.24 
34
 
7
 
34
SCHULZ Jonas 
2003
Boxsport Birkenwerder 00:06:43.78 
 
1 Km Schülerinnen
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GURSKI Jasmin 
2000
Dürener TV 1847 00:03:27.82 
2
 
1
 
2
ZIEGLER Greta 
2001
Dürener Turnverein 00:03:45.62 
3
 
2
 
3
ZINKE Lina 
2001
LC Euskirchen 00:03:48.29 
4
 
1
 
4
SCHÜRIG Saskia 
2003
LC Euskirchen 00:04:01.76 
5
 
2
 
5
SCHÜRIG Annika 
2000
LC Euskirchen 00:04:07.59 
6
 
3
 
6
MEY Amelie 
2001
PETERS SPORTTEAM 00:04:23.46 
7
 
1
 
7
SCHMIDT Vanessa 
1999
 00:04:44.71 
8
 
2
 
8
GROVER Emily 
2003
LC Euskirchen 00:04:45.27 
9
 
4
 
9
KESSLER Kleo 
2001
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:04:47.58 
10
 
5
 
10
TRAUßNIG Johanna 
2001
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:04:48.30 
11
 
2
 
11
BÜCHEL Sarah 
1999
LC Euskirchen 00:04:48.65 
12
 
6
 
12
PRIEß Gianna 
2001
FC Scheven 00:04:49.03 
13
 
1
 
13
WAGNER Nele 
2006
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:04:53.63 
14
 
1
 
14
OEDEKOVEN Luise 
2005
 00:04:55.94 
15
 
2
 
15
WICHTERICH Hannah 
2005
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:04:56.20 
16
 
2
 
16
SCHRÖDER Nathalie 
2006
Grundschule Bad Münstereifel 1a 00:05:01.23 
17
 
1
 
17
SÜTSCH Paula 
2004
 00:05:02.07 
18
 
3
 
18
BALKE Frieda 
2003
GTG Kirchheim/ KGS Kirchheim 00:05:04.81 
19
 
3
 
19
SCHMITZ Lara 
2006
TuS-Wesseling 00:05:05.65 
20
 
7
 
20
DAHMEN Laura 
2001
 00:05:12.79 
21
 
1
 
21
SEIBERT Sophie 
2002
 00:05:13.68 
22
 
4
 
22
DALBOTH Lucie 
2003
 00:05:14.80 
23
 
5
 
23
MARCH Jenna 
2003
 00:05:18.25 
24
 
4
 
24
BALKE Mathilda 
2006
GTG Kirchheim/ KGS Kirchheim 00:05:18.58 
25
 
3
 
25
DALBATH Maya 
2005
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:05:32.05 
26
 
4
 
26
STOCKER Julia 
2005
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:06:09.04 
27
 
5
 
27
EYSENBRANDT Cara 
2005
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:06:09.23 
28
 
5
 
28
HEGEMANN Nemina 
2006
 00:06:54.17 
 
3 Km Jedermann
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BONG Simon 
1997
KTT01 00:10:05.80 
2
 
1
 
2
MICHAELIS Fabian 
1994
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. 00:10:12.96 
3
 
2
 
3
STEGMÜLLER Timo 
1998
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:10:15.92 
4
 
1
 
4
WALBRÜL Gerd 
1990
 00:10:32.40 
5
 
3
 
5
NOÉ Micha 
1997
LC Euskirchen 00:10:39.61 
6
 
2
 
6
LAMMERS Andreas 
1991
Team Lapinchen 00:10:43.75 
7
 
3
 
7
PFAHL Phelan 
1991
 00:10:49.51 
8
 
1
 
8
GLOGAU Christopher 
1972
Lommersum Racing Team 00:10:54.96 
9
 
1
 
9
PETSCHELLIES Harald 
1974
Rhein-Erft Multisport 00:11:06.74 
10
 
1
 
1
KÜPPER Johanna 
1997
LC Euskirchen 00:11:18.38 
11
 
4
 
10
KOMMA Thomas 
1987
ASV Wesseling 00:11:24.60 
12
 
1
 
11
DASBURG Philipp 
1996
LC Euskirchen 00:11:26.51 
13
 
2
 
12
ODY Timm 
1995
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:11:40.37 
14
 
4
 
13
WISCHNEWSKI Lukas 
1997
LC Euskirchen 00:11:44.00 
15
 
1
 
2
SCHUMACHER Mara 
2000
Dürener TV 1847 00:11:44.89 
16
 
1
 
14
PASCHKE Frank 
1965
Dürener TV 1847 00:11:45.54 
17
 
5
 
15
GRAF Max 
1997
 00:11:46.63 
18
 
5
 
16
MABONG Marco 
1984
 00:12:00.16 
19
 
2
 
3
MÜLLER Louisa 
1999
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg 00:12:08.17 
20
 
3
 
17
SCHMITZ Nico 
1996
 00:12:14.48 
21
 
2
 
18
ZIMMERMANN Marius 
1994
LC Euskirchen 00:12:15.38 
22
 
6
 
19
TRAUßNIG Jannis 
1998
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:12:15.65 
23
 
1
 
4
RÖDIGER caroline 
1985
LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg 00:12:18.25 
24
 
2
 
20
SCMITZ Oskar 
1968
Snow Team Neuss 00:12:28.67 
25
 
1
 
21
ERNST alexander 
2000
RSC Rheinbach 00:12:40.31 
26
 
2
 
22
MALKOMES Jannis 
1999
LC Euskirchen 00:12:55.39 
27
 
1
 
5
PFENNIG Doris 
1965
Laufschule Erftstadt 00:12:58.86 
28
 
2
 
23
PFENNIG Olaf 
1963
Laufschule Erftstadt 00:12:59.03 
29
 
3
 
24
INGENHAAG Luca 
2000
 00:13:04.41 
30
 
1
 
25
BÜCHEL Steffen 
2002
LC Euskirchen 00:13:05.46 
31
 
7
 
26
JUNG Justus 
1998
RSC Rheinbach 00:13:14.79 
32
 
3
 
6
MALKOMES Inja 
2000
LC Euskirchen 00:13:16.15 
33
 
4
 
27
RUNNEBOHM Nils 
1999
 00:13:28.59 
34
 
4
 
7
ZIEGLER Annika 
1999
Dürener Turnverein 00:13:31.66 
35
 
5
 
28
SPYKERMANN Lucas 
2000
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:13:31.90 
36
 
8
 
29
SCHMIDT Thilo 
1997
Laufschule Erftstadt 00:13:35.23 
37
 
1
 
30
MICHAELIS Bernd 
1957
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. 00:13:36.71 
38
 
2
 
31
PLÜCK Thomas 
1974
Laufschule Erftstadt 00:13:38.27 
39
 
1
 
32
DOEBEL Peter 
1961
LC Weilerswist 00:13:41.49 
40
 
1
 
8
WISCHNEWSKI Mia 
2001
LC Euskirchen 00:13:42.96 
41
 
3
 
33
ODY Rodger 
1966
BSG Nordeifelwerkstätten 00:13:44.05 
42
 
2
 
34
BOLLIG Aaron 
2001
 00:13:44.49 
43
 
2
 
35
MALKOMES Michael 
1958
LC Euskirchen 00:13:45.16 
44
 
3
 
36
NAßHEUER Dennis 
2001
LC Euskirchen 00:14:00.42 
45
 
6
 
37
KAMPSHOFF Lennart Frederic 
1999
DG Lorbach 00:14:10.82 
46
 
4
 
38
SCHMIDT Thomas 
1967
Laufschule Erftstadt 00:14:19.45 
47
 
4
 
39
REINEKE Benni 
1995
Kallmuth Runners 00:14:23.40 
48
 
3
 
40
DREHSEN Frank 
1970
 00:14:24.17 
49
 
2
 
9
SCHMIDT Wega 
2001
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:14:24.69 
50
 
6
 
41
ACKERMANN Stefan 
1989
 00:14:25.30 
51
 
4
 
42
CYRUS Hans 
1970
 00:14:29.04 
52
 
4
 
43
REIMBOLD Steffen 
2001
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:14:29.66 
53
 
3
 
44
KIEL Wilfried 
1959
Müddersheimer Rennmäuse 00:14:29.86 
54
 
5
 
45
LEHSER Aaron 
2002
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:14:30.23 
55
 
3
 
46
GINSTER Sven 
1976
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:14:30.80 
56
 
5
 
47
WAGNER Sascha 
1972
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:14:31.92 
57
 
1
 
10
BÖHNE Malin 
1995
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:14:37.08 
58
 
4
 
48
SMIEZEWSKI Stefan 
1974
Laufschule Erftstadt 00:14:37.69 
59
 
6
 
49
WAGNER Tim 
2002
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:14:42.11 
60
 
1
 
11
UDELHOVEN svenja 
1969
LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg 00:14:43.62 
61
 
5
 
50
BENDER Felix 
1996
 00:14:44.33 
62
 
2
 
12
DOEBEL Laura 
1996
LC Weilerswist 00:14:49.29 
63
 
3
 
13
PICK Ramona 
1996
 00:14:51.70 
64
 
1
 
14
NOÉ Mona 
1994
LC Euskirchen 00:14:56.15 
65
 
2
 
15
KAU Saskia 
1988
KAU Immobilien 00:15:02.62 
66
 
7
 
51
VAHLKAMP Luis 
1999
SV Simenich 00:15:03.92 
67
 
2
 
16
LAMMERS Eva 
1993
VFR Flamersheim 00:15:04.35 
68
 
7
 
52
SÜTSCH Noah 
2001
TC Dahlem 00:15:05.67 
69
 
2
 
17
JANSEN Natalie 
1970
TV Mahlberg 00:15:07.72 
70
 
3
 
53
STOFFELS Carsten 
1993
Kallmuth Runners 00:15:12.00 
71
 
3
 
18
SCHLÜTER Lisa 
1994
VFR Flamersheim 00:15:16.72 
72
 
7
 
54
HÖPFNER Sebastian 
1984
 00:15:18.29 
73
 
5
 
55
GÖLDEN Horst 
1963
 00:15:19.15 
74
 
1
 
56
ESSER Mario 
1980
MSV Schabau 00:15:21.05 
75
 
6
 
57
GREVELDING Andreas 
1964
Laufschule Erftstadt 00:15:24.85 
76
 
1
 
58
SCHMITZ Manfred 
1950
 00:15:29.05 
77
 
2
 
59
CHRISTIAN Sven 
1979
 00:15:35.35 
78
 
9
 
60
ODY Mats 
1998
VFR Flamersheim 00:15:36.47 
79
 
5
 
61
DECKER Claus 
1974
 00:15:41.28 
80
 
7
 
62
HENN Helmut 
1964
 00:15:45.69 
81
 
2
 
19
SONNTAG Hannah 
1997
 00:15:49.69 
82
 
8
 
63
HANCZARYK Philipp 
2001
TUS Arloff 00:15:51.62 
83
 
3
 
20
HEISERMANN Tatjana 
1971
LAZ Puma Rhein-sieg 00:15:53.15 
84
 
1
 
64
BOHNE Leo 
1940
 00:16:00.14 
85
 
1
 
65
HABERMANN Jan 
2003
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:16:04.08 
86
 
5
 
21
BAUM Anna 
1999
 00:16:04.22 
87
 
9
 
66
DIEFENTHAL Maurice 
2001
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:16:05.43 
88
 
10
 
67
HANCZARYK Sebastian 
2001
TUS Arloff 00:16:07.13 
89
 
3
 
68
HILBERATH Christian 
1981
La Coruña 00:16:09.07 
90
 
1
 
22
HILBERATH Isabel 
1980
La Coruña 00:16:09.42 
91
 
6
 
23
ZAJAC Sarah 
1999
4fun 00:16:11.25 
92
 
6
 
69
DALBOTH Boris 
1971
 00:16:11.43 
93
 
7
 
70
TIMMER Dietmar 
1970
 00:16:12.23 
94
 
11
 
71
SCHMIDT Amon 
2001
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:16:14.03 
95
 
3
 
24
RICHERZHAGEN Inez 
2002
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:16:14.94 
96
 
12
 
72
STOCKER Dennis 
2001
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:16:16.92 
97
 
8
 
73
KAMPSHOFF Konstantin 
1966
DG Lorbach 00:16:22.06 
98
 
8
 
74
SEIBOLD Yannik 
2000
SV Wachtberg 00:16:22.43 
99
 
2
 
25
VAN DOESBURG Elisabeth 
1966
 00:16:24.23 
100
 
7
 
26
KEßEL Annika 
2000
LC Euskirchen 00:16:26.63 
101
 
2
 
75
PAX Lars 
2004
Heike Pax Team 00:16:28.47 
102
 
6
 
76
PAX Thomas 
1973
LG Heimerzheim 00:16:29.14 
103
 
4
 
27
PULSKAMP Sarah 
2002
 00:16:29.91 
104
 
8
 
77
PUSKAMP Thorsten 
1969
 00:16:30.19 
105
 
3
 
78
LEWAK Fynn 
2003
TuS Zülpich 00:16:37.66 
106
 
9
 
79
STRAWE Jörg 
1966
 00:16:41.54 
107
 
4
 
80
NOTARIUS Thorsten 
1981
MSV Schabau 00:16:42.51 
108
 
4
 
81
GÖTTE Roland 
1961
aktiv für Arbeit 00:16:46.95 
109
 
3
 
28
NESKE Maike 
1997
Familie 00:16:47.19 
110
 
4
 
82
SPYKERMANN David 
2004
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:16:50.00 
111
 
9
 
83
ZINGSHEIM Tim 
1999
SV Simenich 00:16:50.12 
112
 
1
 
29
SCHÜRIG Saskia 
2003
LC Euskirchen 00:16:58.71 
113
 
13
 
84
SCHÜRIG Tim 
2002
LC Euskirchen 00:16:58.84 
114
 
1
 
30
RUNKEL Roswitha 
1951
 00:17:01.49 
115
 
3
 
31
RÖTTGEN Charlotte 
1988
 00:17:04.63 
116
 
4
 
32
FISCHER Anne 
1989
TV Euenheim 00:17:05.80 
117
 
1
 
33
MICHAELIS Ulrike 
1959
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. 00:17:06.04 
118
 
2
 
85
HETTINGER Heinrich 
1956
TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:17:07.00 
119
 
1
 
34
HETTINGER Margot 
1957
TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:17:07.08 
120
 
4
 
35
SCHLÜTER Laura 
1994
VFR Flamersheim 00:17:07.19 
121
 
5
 
36
RUNKEL Lucia 
2001
 00:17:08.90 
122
 
14
 
86
LEMEIRE Raphael 
2001
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:17:13.22 
123
 
4
 
37
GÖTTE Marion 
1969
 00:17:13.75 
124
 
15
 
87
LICHTENFELS Tobias 
2001
 00:17:17.91 
125
 
8
 
38
BECKMANN Merle 
1999
- 00:17:18.42 
126
 
5
 
88
MOHR Karl 
1961
Waldgasthaus Steinbachtalsperre 00:17:20.05 
127
 
3
 
39
FUCHS Regina 
1964
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. 00:17:26.09 
128
 
2
 
40
WATTLER Maria 
1978
Kleinstadtrennmäuse 00:17:29.34 
129
 
10
 
89
SCHULZ Ilyas 
1999
Boxsport Birkenwerder 00:17:36.14 
130
 
16
 
90
MEINEL Maurice 
2001
 00:17:38.04 
131
 
5
 
41
HILBER Anna-Lena 
1985
TV Euenheim 00:17:38.88 
132
 
17
 
91
HANDSCHKE Flynn 
2002
 00:17:42.01 
133
 
18
 
92
MEINEL Dominik 
2002
 00:17:42.56 
134
 
6
 
93
BENDER Stefan 
1960
 00:17:42.84 
135
 
5
 
42
RUNKEL Antje 
1972
 00:17:49.28 
136
 
19
 
94
KASTERT Maurice 
2001
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:17:51.95 
137
 
20
 
95
EYSENBRANDT Yannick 
2002
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:17:52.94 
138
 
9
 
43
ZAJAC Hanna 
1999
4fun 00:18:04.85 
139
 
7
 
96
HARTMANN Dirk 
1977
 00:18:16.27 
140
 
1
 
44
LENZ Andrea 
1976
 00:18:16.32 
141
 
2
 
45
HERR Sandy 
1973
 00:18:19.50 
142
 
3
 
97
PAETZOLD Georg 
1956
Laufschule Erftstadt 00:18:20.00 
143
 
3
 
46
SCHRÖCK Claudia 
1977
LC Euskirchen 00:18:23.16 
144
 
10
 
47
SÜTSCH Luisa 
1999
 00:18:30.85 
145
 
21
 
98
SEIBEL Jakob 
2001
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:18:35.73 
146
 
9
 
99
STOCKER Markus 
1970
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:18:36.67 
147
 
6
 
48
SCHWALGUN Sonja 
1968
 00:18:37.92 
148
 
7
 
49
SALENTIN-GOTTSCHALK Alexandra 
1969
Rapido Müddersheim 00:18:37.95 
149
 
2
 
100
KRUG Wilfried 
1950
 00:18:42.73 
150
 
5
 
101
DECKER Oliver 
2004
 00:18:58.21 
151
 
6
 
50
HEESE Franziska 
1987
MSV Schabau 00:19:05.68 
152
 
22
 
102
ELS Ole 
2002
Ghettorunners Ramershoven 00:19:11.32 
153
 
2
 
51
BIENENTREU Lena 
2004
 00:19:14.15 
154
 
8
 
52
ELS Claudia 
1970
Ghettorunners Ramershoven 00:19:15.41 
155
 
3
 
53
STEFFEN Nicole 
1978
Eifel-Gossen 00:19:15.78 
156
 
7
 
54
HEISE Iris 
1992
Müddersheimer Rennmäuse 00:19:35.91 
157
 
4
 
55
HUXOLL Nina 
1977
 00:19:42.61 
158
 
23
 
103
RIEGER Paul 
2002
 00:19:46.33 
159
 
10
 
104
RIEGER Thomas 
1970
 00:19:46.81 
160
 
4
 
56
HÖLLER Tanja 
1979
Knollis 00:19:47.53 
161
 
1
 
57
ROHDEN - STUPP Helga 
1947
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. 00:19:49.09 
162
 
2
 
58
ESSER Edith 
1957
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. 00:19:49.22 
163
 
3
 
59
CRUMP Gertrud 
1957
Waldgasthaus Steinbachtalsperre 00:19:53.15 
164
 
9
 
60
NESKE Martina 
1970
Familie 00:19:54.70 
165
 
4
 
61
FITTKAU Bärbel 
1967
Laufschule Erftstadt 00:20:02.08 
166
 
4
 
62
FUCHS Beatrix 
1953
Laufschule Erftstadt 00:20:08.21 
167
 
24
 
105
MÜLLER Marco 
2001
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:20:09.26 
168
 
1
 
106
PITTEN Theo 
1944
 00:20:17.79 
169
 
7
 
107
MÜLLER Michael 
1958
Fair Fellwos Whippets 00:20:21.75 
170
 
2
 
63
JUNGBLUTH Irene 
1960
Waldgasthaus Steinbachtalsperre 00:20:29.12 
171
 
5
 
64
MÜLLER Raphaela 
1963
Fair Fellwos Whippets 00:20:36.04 
172
 
25
 
108
SCHRAMM Jonas 
2002
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:20:48.27 
173
 
6
 
109
SEIBEL Noah 
2003
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:20:48.48 
174
 
6
 
65
DECKER Layla 
2001
 00:20:59.24 
175
 
6
 
66
WEDOWSKI Angelika 
1963
LG Donatus Erftstadt 00:21:08.01 
176
 
7
 
67
PAWLAK Jana 
2002
Schwimm- und Sportverein Vogelsang 00:21:10.05 
177
 
5
 
68
PAWLAK Sabine 
1973
Schwimm- und Sportverein Vogelsang 00:21:10.13 
178
 
7
 
110
PAWLAK Simon 
2004
Schwimm- und Sportverein Vogelsang 00:21:10.13 
179
 
3
 
69
HEINRICH Marliese 
1959
 00:21:12.47 
180
 
2
 
111
WASMUTH Gerd 
1944
 00:21:12.62 
181
 
8
 
70
HEINRICH Kathrin 
1988
 00:21:12.87 
182
 
5
 
71
INDEN Ulrike 
1955
LG Donatus Erftstadt 00:21:14.20 
183
 
2
 
72
GOTTSCHALK Christa 
1950
Rapido Müddersheim 00:21:17.86 
184
 
10
 
112
SCHMITZ Achim 
1967
 00:21:28.38 
185
 
7
 
73
STECKENSTEIN Elke 
1966
 00:21:31.33 
186
 
5
 
74
NAGORNY Kati 
1982
 00:21:31.36 
187
 
4
 
75
KIEL Astrid 
1960
Müddersheimer Rennmäuse 00:21:32.62 
188
 
8
 
113
KRÜMMEL Rudolf 
1959
<< 00:21:34.14 
189
 
8
 
76
DECKER Michaela 
1966
 00:21:37.76 
190
 
6
 
77
KOHNERT Ulrike 
1955
 00:21:38.08 
191
 
1
 
78
STOFFREGEN Pia 
2005
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:21:42.31 
192
 
5
 
79
WRZEZIONO Sandra 
1994
 00:21:43.99 
193
 
8
 
114
HÖNIGHAUSEN Marcel 
1992
 00:21:44.19 
194
 
4
 
80
SALENTIN Chiara 
1998
Rapido Müddersheim 00:22:16.36 
195
 
10
 
81
GARUS Angela 
1969
LG Heimerzheim 00:22:26.33 
196
 
7
 
82
BÖTNER Gabi 
1956
LG Heimerzheim 00:22:27.15 
197
 
6
 
83
ETZBACH Silvia 
1978
LG Heimerzheim 00:22:27.18 
198
 
9
 
84
RANG Iris 
1964
LG Heimerzheim 00:22:27.72 
199
 
8
 
85
ECHTER Anita 
1954
 00:22:28.03 
200
 
9
 
86
SACKEL Waltraud 
1957
LG Heimerzheim 00:22:28.34 
201
 
10
 
87
HAMBACH Wilma 
1957
LG Heimerzheim 00:22:30.07 
202
 
6
 
88
SCHMITZ Melanie 
1976
Kleinstadtrennmäuse 00:22:31.07 
203
 
9
 
89
HÖPFNER Christine 
1989
Kleinstadtrennmäuse 00:22:31.17 
204
 
8
 
115
GINSTER Zoé 
2003
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:22:50.77 
205
 
7
 
90
FISCHER Karin 
1973
 00:22:51.96 
206
 
11
 
116
STOCKER Lukas 
2000
SSC-Schlümpfe 00:22:53.08 
207
 
10
 
91
ZAJAC Petra 
1966
4fun 00:23:06.95 
208
 
7
 
92
BÖHLING Ariane 
1979
Knollis 00:23:11.01 
209
 
8
 
93
KNIPS Nadine 
1978
 00:23:11.08 
210
 
11
 
94
HEISE Bruni 
1956
Müddersheimer Rennmäuse 00:23:13.92 
211
 
11
 
95
SCHNEIDER Heike 
1967
Team Kreisverwaltung 00:23:35.47 
212
 
11
 
96
GUDERMANN Marion 
1969
 00:24:24.25 
213
 
8
 
97
NARRES Rebekka 
1973
DG Lorbach 00:24:24.61 
214
 
8
 
98
FÄHRMANN Lilli 
2001
 00:24:33.39 
215
 
11
 
117
FÄHRMANN Uwe 
1965
 00:24:34.04 
216
 
3
 
118
GOTTSCHALK Elmar 
1948
Rapido Müddersheim 00:25:50.98 
217
 
3
 
99
KRÜMMEL Marianne 
1950
LG Heimerzheim 00:27:32.01 
218
 
12
 
100
SCHÜRITZ Marlies 
1954
LG Heimerzheim 00:27:32.09 
219
 
5
 
101
FROHN Inge 
1960
LG Heimerzheim 00:27:32.23 
220
 
13
 
102
HEINEN Linda 
1956
LG Heimerzheim 00:27:32.43 
221
 
9
 
103
RADTKE Manuela 
1974
LG Dontaus Erftstadt 00:28:58.85 
222
 
10
 
104
WIEDENHÖFER Gabi 
1984
LG Dontaus Erftstadt 00:28:59.05 
223
 
10
 
105
FARLEY Tanja 
1977
LG Dontaus Erftstadt 00:28:59.37 
224
 
12
 
106
BIENENTREU Ursula 
1966
 00:29:23.80 
225
 
4
 
119
POMMER Uwe 
1957
LG Heimerzheim 00:30:05.98 
 
9km Hauptlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
WINTERHOLLER Andreas 
1983
TV Refrath 00:28:47.96 
2
 
1
 
2
KÜPPER Timo 
1994
LC Euskirchen 00:29:01.71 
3
 
2
 
3
MEURER Sebastian 
1986
LC Euskirchen 00:29:24.78 
4
 
1
 
4
MEY Markus 
1971
PETERS SPORTTEAM 00:30:36.62 
5
 
3
 
5
AIGNER Dominic 
1987
Runners Point Team Euskirchen 00:31:12.15 
6
 
2
 
6
WISCHNEWSKI Nico 
1993
LC Euskirchen 00:31:42.22 
7
 
3
 
7
SCHUH Marian 
1993
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:31:42.44 
8
 
4
 
8
KRAEMER Marian 
1990
SSF Bonn Team artegic 00:31:48.39 
9
 
2
 
9
PÖPPEL Arne 
1970
Www.beueler10er.de 00:31:57.89 
10
 
1
 
1
GATZWEILER Ursula 
1988
RUNNERS POINT Köln-Weiden 00:32:04.30 
11
 
3
 
10
BERGMANN Werner 
1972
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg 00:32:29.75 
12
 
5
 
11
JECKEL David 
1989
Salgert Sports Running Team 00:32:53.16 
13
 
6
 
12
AIGNER Daniel 
1984
Runners Point Team Euskirchen 00:33:02.24 
14
 
1
 
13
TRAUßNIG Gottfried 
1965
Team Voreifel 00:34:07.43 
15
 
2
 
14
SCHRÖDER Ulfert 
1965
LC Euskirchen 00:34:08.43 
16
 
2
 
2
SCHMITZ Nora 
1992
PST Trier 00:34:20.13 
17
 
1
 
15
SCHMITT Harald 
1976
SFPDF 00:34:30.53 
18
 
1
 
16
LOBEN Sebastian 
1981
 00:34:41.56 
19
 
3
 
3
JÄGER Ronja 
1989
Laufmonster 00:34:58.45 
20
 
3
 
17
MERTENS Hans 
1964
Wormersdorf 00:35:17.02 
21
 
4
 
18
FORKERT Ullrich 
1972
 00:35:18.57 
22
 
5
 
19
OTTO Jürgen 
1972
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr 00:35:33.25 
23
 
4
 
20
HAUBOLD Lucas 
1993
 00:35:42.29 
24
 
7
 
21
STOFFELS Christopher 
1990
Bergheim/Eifel 00:35:43.75 
25
 
2
 
22
KLOSTER Alexander 
1976
FC Keldenich 00:36:10.78 
26
 
4
 
23
PFOLK Dieter 
1963
Laufzentrum Martinstraße 00:36:13.44 
27
 
5
 
24
SEIDENFADEN Markus 
1994
Kallmuth Runners 00:36:28.13 
28
 
1
 
25
BECKMANN Jonas 
1996
- 00:36:28.16 
29
 
3
 
26
BINGS Volker 
1977
SV 47 Mutscheid e.V 00:36:32.22 
30
 
6
 
27
INGENHAAG Edgar 
1969
 00:36:35.19 
31
 
5
 
28
BUDTKE Jürgen 
1963
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:36:36.11 
32
 
1
 
4
HANSEN Laura 
1995
VFL Kommern 00:36:36.91 
33
 
1
 
29
KOCKEL Thomas 
1960
TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:36:49.16 
34
 
8
 
30
SADOWSKI Christoph 
1992
VFL Kommern 00:36:59.37 
35
 
9
 
31
PIERZ Andreas 
1985
SV Nöthen 00:37:27.84 
36
 
1
 
5
KÖHLER Sabine 
1982
 00:37:39.97 
37
 
4
 
32
VICTOR Wolfgang 
1976
P&G Running Team 00:37:40.32 
38
 
10
 
33
IRKES Alexander 
1988
Team Kartoffelsalat 00:37:43.33 
39
 
2
 
34
LOEPKE Norman 
1995
TVE Bad Münstereifel 00:37:43.37 
40
 
11
 
35
VAN BAHLEN Max 
1990
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:37:51.44 
41
 
12
 
36
BLEIBERG Hans 
1987
 00:37:52.24 
42
 
3
 
37
LANGHAMMER Florian 
1996
RSV 1896 Euskirchen 00:37:55.62 
43
 
5
 
38
PAX Thomas 
1973
LG Heimerzheim 00:37:56.33 
44
 
6
 
39
KLEIN Oliver 
1974
Hildener AT 00:37:57.20 
45
 
2
 
40
KÖRBEL Rüdiger 
1958
TuS Bleifuss Mechernich 00:38:02.58 
46
 
2
 
6
FRANZEN Alexandra 
1978
LC Euskirchen 00:38:03.03 
47
 
1
 
7
HAVERTZ-RÖHLICH Irene 
1966
Dürener TV 1847 00:38:14.74 
48
 
1
 
41
ZIMMERMANN Karl 
1957
FC Keldenich 00:38:28.65 
49
 
7
 
42
EWERT Kolja 
1969
TV Herkenrath 00:38:34.43 
50
 
8
 
43
SPYKERMANN Manuel 
1968
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:38:36.11 
51
 
3
 
8
FONDERMANN Rebecca 
1979
SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:38:39.44 
52
 
1
 
9
SCHUMACHER Marion 
1969
Dürener TV 1847 00:38:42.75 
53
 
7
 
44
PÜTZ Bernd 
1975
BSG Stadt Euskirchen 00:38:56.74 
54
 
9
 
45
BERSÉ Marcus 
1968
RSG Ford Köln 00:38:57.79 
55
 
2
 
46
RUBEL Thomas 
1981
TV Konzen 00:39:05.34 
56
 
8
 
47
BIRKHAHN Mike 
1974
 00:39:08.71 
57
 
10
 
48
GUDERMANN Joachim 
1968
LG Donatus Erftstadt 00:39:09.10 
58
 
11
 
49
PAX Stefan 
1971
Heike Pax Team 00:39:13.24 
59
 
6
 
50
WENNINGA Jens 
1964
Team Wenni 00:39:28.31 
60
 
7
 
51
MANN Andreas 
1967
PSV Bonn Triathlon 00:39:28.86 
61
 
3
 
52
DÖRFLER Christian 
1981
RSV Düren 00:39:29.71 
62
 
3
 
53
SCHMITZ Horst 
1962
SV 47 Mutscheid 00:39:30.56 
63
 
9
 
54
BAUM Matthias 
1973
Racing for Education 00:39:32.21 
64
 
8
 
55
KERPEN Peter 
1966
TV Rheinbach 00:39:36.03 
65
 
10
 
56
MÜLLER Andreas 
1975
 00:39:37.34 
66
 
1
 
57
ECHTER Hermann-Josef 
1948
LG Heimerzheim 00:39:38.40 
67
 
4
 
58
BERNATH Wolfgang 
1959
VfL Waldbreitbach 00:39:40.30 
68
 
12
 
59
MEYER Jürgen 
1971
LG TPK Runners Kalterherberg 00:39:46.19 
69
 
2
 
60
GUTH Wilfried 
1954
TUS Dom Esch 00:39:47.24 
70
 
5
 
61
DEDERICHS Hans-Josef 
1959
SV 47 Mutscheid 00:39:49.07 
71
 
13
 
62
BOES Uwe 
1968
Laufcampus 00:39:49.65 
72
 
13
 
63
MAHLBERG Johannes 
1989
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:39:51.09 
73
 
4
 
10
LUTZ Jenny 
1980
 00:39:51.32 
74
 
11
 
64
SCHMITZ Börni 
1977
Team Voreifel 00:39:53.39 
75
 
9
 
65
BERNDSEN Michael 
1967
 00:39:53.55 
76
 
14
 
66
KNIERIM Thorsten 
1983
RSV 1896 Euskirchen 00:39:54.12 
77
 
3
 
67
HORSCH Wolfgang 
1957
 00:39:57.52 
78
 
6
 
68
LESSENICH Peter 
1960
 00:40:03.80 
79
 
7
 
69
ESSER Michael 
1960
LT Lampertsmänchen 00:40:07.51 
80
 
4
 
70
DEMMER Sebastian 
1979
Team Racing for Education 00:40:08.30 
81
 
12
 
71
WIRTZ Torsten 
1973
 00:40:09.87 
82
 
1
 
11
TRIPPE Hiltrud 
1957
SV 47 Mutscheid 00:40:10.41 
83
 
8
 
72
BECKER Kurt 
1962
Steinbüchel 00:40:17.20 
84
 
5
 
73
HÖRNCHEN Marco 
1981
LC Euskirchen 00:40:23.32 
85
 
13
 
74
HAYER Bernhard 
1975
Runners Metternich 00:40:24.75 
86
 
6
 
75
ZYWIETZ Martin 
1981
 00:40:30.02 
87
 
5
 
12
FUCHS Felizitas 
1980
Racing for Education 00:40:31.99 
88
 
7
 
76
GÖHLER Marcel 
1978
kommern 00:40:35.04 
89
 
10
 
77
SAADI Robert 
1966
LG Rheinbach 00:40:36.09 
90
 
11
 
78
KEN Derichs 
1965
 00:40:39.62 
91
 
4
 
79
HOCHGÜRTEL Bernd 
1953
SV 47 Mutscheid 00:40:41.34 
92
 
15
 
80
BRAUN Marcel 
1983
 00:40:42.85 
93
 
1
 
81
SCHMUCK Noah 
2000
Team Apple 00:40:43.23 
94
 
12
 
82
NETTERSHEIM Wolfgang 
1967
LC Euskirchen 00:40:51.23 
95
 
13
 
83
BOLLIG Peter 
1966
 00:40:52.58 
96
 
8
 
84
HOCHGÜRTEL Thomas 
1980
SV 47 Mutscheid 00:41:04.82 
97
 
14
 
85
BRANDT Till 
1963
Hundezentrum-Brandt 00:41:05.35 
98
 
2
 
13
HOHENGARTEN Gabi 
1967
swist energy 00:41:05.39 
99
 
16
 
86
SCHÜLLER Ingo 
1990
 00:41:05.77 
100
 
9
 
87
VICENTE Victor 
1960
FC Scheven 00:41:05.83 
101
 
14
 
88
WERLE Frank 
1975
 00:41:09.06 
102
 
14
 
89
ROETZ Oliver 
1968
 00:41:09.67 
103
 
1
 
14
GLASMACHER-TEICHERT Claudia 
1976
Team Aachener Engel e. V. 00:41:12.81 
104
 
17
 
90
WITTIG Simon 
1987
Team Kartoffelsalat 00:41:13.63 
105
 
10
 
91
VANHOEGAERDEN Guido 
1961
VFL Kommern 00:41:14.35 
106
 
15
 
92
SCHWARZ Georg 
1965
Musikverein Obergartzem 00:41:16.67 
107
 
11
 
93
KLINKHAMMER Hans 
1959
Radrebellen 00:41:18.53 
108
 
2
 
15
THOMAS Lisa 
1976
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:41:24.19 
109
 
18
 
94
PIAT Barthelemy 
1983
 00:41:25.81 
110
 
1
 
95
UTECHT Jan 
1997
 00:41:26.36 
111
 
12
 
96
KÖNEN Willi 
1962
Team Laufcampus 00:41:30.16 
112
 
16
 
97
LANZRATH Hans-Günther 
1963
LG Rheinbach 00:41:30.72 
113
 
4
 
16
RÖßLER Finja 
1985
TV Refrath 00:41:35.17 
114
 
4
 
98
PREUSS Dennis 
1995
LG Heimerzheim 00:41:40.69 
115
 
15
 
99
UTECHT Torsten 
1968
 00:41:41.80 
116
 
19
 
100
KOJADIN Drazen 
1984
CROATIA 00:41:42.44 
117
 
17
 
101
GREES Michael 
1965
 00:41:42.53 
118
 
20
 
102
QUARTEN Tobias 
1983
Team Toll 00:41:43.60 
119
 
5
 
103
LOEPKE Wilhelm 
1955
TVE Bad Münstereifel 00:41:45.25 
120
 
13
 
104
KURSCH Bruno 
1960
St.Seb. Schwerfen 00:41:46.80 
121
 
21
 
105
LANZRATH Florian 
1983
 00:41:49.66 
122
 
18
 
106
BÖCKER Claus - Dieter 
1964
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. 00:41:52.14 
123
 
15
 
107
WIRTZ Volkmar 
1974
BMW Autohaus Rolf Horn GmbH Team 1 00:41:53.28 
124
 
6
 
108
PUDERBACH Nikolai 
1994
PUDIS 00:41:57.59 
125
 
16
 
109
REDESKE Björn 
1970
 00:42:09.85 
126
 
6
 
110
ZIMMERMANN Rainer 
1957
 00:42:10.88 
127
 
19
 
111
BEBENISS Christoph 
1964
LG Donatus Erftstadt 00:42:15.89 
128
 
22
 
112
RITTERSBERGER Marius 
1992
Geriatrische Laufsportemeinschaft Impekoven 00:42:19.86 
129
 
23
 
113
ZIMMERMANN Sven 
1984
 00:42:22.14 
130
 
24
 
114
KNITTEL Timo 
1983
 00:42:22.55 
131
 
14
 
115
MARTIN Bernhard 
1960
 00:42:23.43 
132
 
25
 
116
MATULL Dennis 
1988
 00:42:26.71 
133
 
7
 
117
DIETRICH Robert 
1955
TV Altendorf - Ersdorf 00:42:29.59 
134
 
1
 
118
NÖTH peter 
1947
TV Mahlberg 00:42:39.17 
135
 
26
 
119
DECKER Hendrik 
1992
 00:42:41.46 
136
 
27
 
120
GOLOR Michael 
1987
Super Golor Bros. 00:42:43.74 
137
 
20
 
121
FROHN Frank 
1967
 00:42:44.81 
138
 
2
 
122
ESCH Heinz Willi 
1950
 00:42:45.88 
139
 
16
 
123
KEUL stephan 
1977
 00:42:51.25 
140
 
21
 
124
TROMPELT Uwe 
1965
Spielmannszug Rheinbach 00:42:51.54 
141
 
15
 
125
HOFMANN Jörg 
1959
 00:42:55.20 
142
 
22
 
126
BIERLEIN Marcus 
1966
TV Rheinbach 00:42:58.16 
143
 
2
 
127
SCORY Florian 
1997
TUS 1908 Schleiden 00:42:59.37 
144
 
17
 
128
BUDERATH Guido 
1969
 00:42:59.59 
145
 
17
 
129
MOYSIES Lars 
1977
 00:43:00.86 
146
 
28
 
130
HANKE Sascha 
1987
TuS Zülpich 00:43:01.18 
147
 
3
 
131
KERSTING Friedel 
1950
 00:43:01.27 
148
 
18
 
132
NEUBAUER Joseph 
1972
 00:43:05.31 
149
 
23
 
133
NIEßEN Sven 
1967
Alle Jahre wieder 00:43:09.36 
150
 
29
 
134
HERBRAND Peter 
1988
Team Kartoffelsalat 00:43:14.44 
151
 
16
 
135
KIEHL Meinhard 
1958
Nelkenstraße 00:43:22.44 
152
 
2
 
17
BERNDSEN Sandra 
1970
 00:43:23.58 
153
 
24
 
136
JACOBY Georg 
1964
TV Altendorf-Ersdorf 00:43:24.87 
154
 
19
 
137
ROTTLAND Frank 
1971
Transalp-Biker Kommern 00:43:30.03 
155
 
17
 
138
HEß Richard 
1962
LC Weilerswist 00:43:33.79 
156
 
20
 
139
SCHAWEL Christian 
1971
LG Heimerzheim 00:43:38.90 
157
 
1
 
140
SACKEL Jochen 
1940
LG Heimerzheim 00:43:39.87 
158
 
2
 
141
GÖTTE Konrad 
1999
aktiv für Arbeit 00:43:41.22 
159
 
21
 
142
MEINEL Heiko 
1971
 00:43:41.63 
160
 
25
 
143
ZINKEN Stefan 
1964
Team Kreisverwaltung 00:43:41.93 
161
 
22
 
144
MÜLLER Ralf 
1968
Geriatrische Laufsportemeinschaft Impekoven 00:43:50.59 
162
 
3
 
145
PUDERBACH Philipp 
1997
PUDIS 00:43:50.72 
163
 
26
 
146
HERZIG Wolfgang 
1964
Gipfelstürmer Vorgebirge 00:43:51.17 
164
 
30
 
147
HÖSGEN Christian 
1984
 00:43:52.23 
165
 
3
 
18
GENSCH Karin 
1971
Advocat Verlag 00:43:54.50 
166
 
31
 
148
KURSCH Sascha 
1984
St.Seb. Schwerfen 00:43:57.17 
167
 
18
 
149
SCHULZE Thomas 
1977
 00:43:58.44 
168
 
18
 
150
BUNGART Hans-Peter 
1962
TV Euenheim 00:44:04.18 
169
 
23
 
151
GISBERTZ Jochen 
1971
BSG AOK Rheinland/Hamburg 00:44:07.86 
170
 
5
 
152
HEIDERS Marco 
1995
TV Euenheim 00:44:08.87 
171
 
19
 
153
NELLESSEN Ralf 
1962
LG Ziel in Sicht Berk 00:44:09.79 
172
 
20
 
154
HAUSE Helmut 
1960
LG Rheinbach 00:44:11.49 
173
 
21
 
155
LENERZ Artur 
1958
 00:44:12.52 
174
 
7
 
156
GOBELIUS Florian 
1993
PUDIS 00:44:12.91 
175
 
27
 
157
DAHMEN Hermann-Josef 
1965
Alle Jahre wieder 00:44:13.63 
176
 
28
 
158
ANDRES Wolfgang 
1963
 00:44:13.86 
177
 
24
 
159
HÖSGEN Michael 
1971
 00:44:15.43 
178
 
25
 
160
PORSCHEN Michael 
1971
PG Running Team 00:44:15.95 
179
 
26
 
161
KRATZ Stefan 
1968
FC Scheven p&g Running team 00:44:16.36 
180
 
29
 
162
JEBLICK Joachim 
1963
 00:44:16.73 
181
 
32
 
163
NEUNKIRCHEN Bernd 
1987
 00:44:18.01 
182
 
22
 
164
BECKER Paul 
1959
Team Becker 00:44:21.73 
183
 
6
 
165
JEWORREK Johannes 
1996
LG Heimerzheim 00:44:24.17 
184
 
27
 
166
SCHMIDT Frank 
1971
 00:44:26.66 
185
 
23
 
167
TROST Stefan 
1958
Laufzentrum Martinstraße 00:44:28.85 
186
 
28
 
168
JANSEN Ludger 
1968
FC Keldenich 00:44:29.64 
187
 
33
 
169
SECHTEM Sebastian 
1987
Team Kartoffelsalat 00:44:36.42 
188
 
24
 
170
BAUM Detlef 
1962
Team Laufcampus 00:44:37.93 
189
 
4
 
171
HARTZ Kurt 
1948
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. 00:44:40.80 
190
 
7
 
172
SIMONS Martin 
1996
SV Frauenberg 00:44:40.88 
191
 
25
 
173
SADOWSKI Kurt 
1958
VFL Kommern 00:44:42.06 
192
 
34
 
174
WENNINGA Lars 
1989
Team Wenni 00:44:48.24 
193
 
35
 
175
ZEHNPFENNIG Jonas 
1988
SV Frauenberg 00:44:51.02 
194
 
30
 
176
ROTH peter 
1966
steinreiche freunde eifel 00:44:51.77 
195
 
19
 
177
TILLMANN Mario 
1976
 00:44:53.62 
196
 
31
 
178
ODY Rodger 
1966
BSG Nordeifelwerkstätten 00:44:55.98 
197
 
5
 
19
GOBELIUS Christine 
1991
PUDIS 00:44:57.45 
198
 
5
 
179
BÖTNER Achim 
1952
LG Heimerzheim 00:44:57.87 
199
 
36
 
180
LENZEN Torsten 
1987
PUDIS 00:44:58.20 
200
 
20
 
181
ZÖLLER Markus 
1975
Wachtberg 00:44:59.62 
201
 
32
 
182
STADTFELD Thomas 
1967
Team Hohn-Vollmert 00:45:01.54 
202
 
33
 
183
BÄDORF Frank 
1967
 00:45:03.93 
203
 
21
 
184
HUXOLL Robert 
1975
 00:45:09.13 
204
 
26
 
185
BUCHMAIER Dietmar 
1958
Sparkasse KölnBonn 00:45:09.80 
205
 
9
 
186
SCHMITT Günter 
1979
SFPDS 00:45:10.92 
206
 
22
 
187
GABEL Marcus 
1973
LC Weilerswist 00:45:12.47 
207
 
34
 
188
TETZEL Lutz 
1965
DAV Köln 00:45:13.21 
208
 
27
 
189
STOFFELS Josef 
1960
Bergheim/Eifel 00:45:15.82 
209
 
35
 
190
KUHN Paul 
1965
Team Kreisverwaltung 00:45:16.39 
210
 
8
 
191
RUHNOW Dieter 
1953
 00:45:17.61 
211
 
3
 
20
JANNES Yvonne 
1973
TV Obermaubach 00:45:17.82 
212
 
36
 
192
NOISTEN Heinz 
1965
Team Kreisverwaltung 00:45:18.34 
213
 
29
 
193
ZÜLL Michael 
1969
FC Scheven 00:45:28.88 
214
 
30
 
194
FISCHENICH Edgar 
1970
Kai & Mike 00:45:35.74 
215
 
31
 
195
BELLETTI Dino 
1972
 00:45:39.14 
216
 
4
 
21
BOES Tanya 
1972
Laufcampus 00:45:40.65 
217
 
32
 
196
NELLES Dirk 
1971
BMW Autohaus Rolf Horn GmbH Team 1 00:45:41.38 
218
 
3
 
22
HILGER Elke 
1967
 00:45:41.53 
219
 
5
 
23
SPYKERMANN Ines 
1970
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:45:42.67 
220
 
10
 
197
HABERMANN Markus 
1979
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:45:44.20 
221
 
28
 
198
OTTO Ulrich 
1959
LG Donatus Erftstadt 00:45:44.39 
222
 
29
 
199
SCHMITZ Herbert 
1960
Bike Treff Simmerath 00:45:50.20 
223
 
23
 
200
BREUER Hermann-Josef 
1974
 00:45:52.33 
224
 
33
 
201
KAPADOUKAKIS IOANNIS 
1970
 00:45:52.98 
225
 
6
 
24
FISCHENICH Julia 
1986
 00:45:53.91 
226
 
37
 
202
BIRKENFELD Ralf 
1964
TV Euenheim 00:45:54.71 
227
 
4
 
25
FISCHER Anke 
1976
LG FischerArt 00:45:57.66 
228
 
24
 
203
PREUSSER-LOUIS heiko 
1974
 00:46:02.66 
229
 
37
 
204
GOLOR Thomas 
1989
Super Golor Bros. 00:46:08.38 
230
 
34
 
205
KREMER Martin 
1970
 00:46:17.35 
231
 
35
 
206
DIETRICH Dirk 
1970
Steinreiche Frende Eifel 00:46:20.18 
232
 
4
 
207
SCHUMACHER Fabian 
1998
Dürener TV 1847 00:46:24.40 
233
 
30
 
208
SAUPP Norbert 
1962
TV Obermaubach 00:46:25.00 
234
 
6
 
209
SIMON Ludwig M. 
1949
Advocat Verlag 00:46:25.50 
235
 
38
 
210
OBST Philipp 
1987
Advocat Verlag 00:46:25.62 
236
 
38
 
211
ELS Thomas 
1967
Ghettorunners Ramershoven 00:46:26.96 
237
 
7
 
212
MOGA Bruno 
1952
 00:46:36.29 
238
 
2
 
26
BICK Marie 
1995
LC Weilerswist 00:46:38.95 
239
 
4
 
27
WAGNER Sabine 
1967
LC Euskirchen 00:46:41.39 
240
 
31
 
213
RITTERSBERGER Jürgen 
1960
Geriatrische Laufsportemeinschaft Impekoven 00:46:41.84 
241
 
39
 
214
WOLFF Michael 
1986
Team Apple 00:46:42.14 
242
 
39
 
215
SCHMUCK Christoph 
1964
Team Apple 00:46:42.30 
243
 
36
 
216
FLAßNÖCKER Lutz 
1968
Polizei Köln 00:46:43.26 
244
 
32
 
217
WEICHEL Rainer 
1960
LG Rheinbach 00:46:47.80 
245
 
11
 
218
STERTENBRINK Michael 
1979
..... 00:46:48.16 
246
 
40
 
219
LORSE Werner 
1963
TC Rot-Weiß Dahlem 00:46:48.98 
247
 
41
 
220
PUDERBACH Ralf 
1966
PUDIS 00:46:49.05 
248
 
1
 
28
FORSTER Monika 
1962
Team Laufcampus 00:46:49.49 
249
 
2
 
221
PEETERS Wolfgang 
1946
Tus Mechernich 1897 e.V. 00:46:53.15 
250
 
40
 
222
WEIß Henning 
1988
LG Rheinbach 00:46:54.29 
251
 
9
 
223
KURTH Norbert 
1956
Rapido Müddersheim 00:46:56.94 
252
 
33
 
224
SCHLOTTKE Hans-Georg 
1961
Marathon-Club Escgweiler 00:46:57.13 
253
 
6
 
29
WEICHEL Katja 
1972
LG Rheinbach 00:46:57.17 
254
 
7
 
30
RIEMANN Julia 
1987
Domweih-Team 00:47:00.31 
255
 
10
 
225
BENDER Michael 
1954
 00:47:03.10 
256
 
25
 
226
LIEBL Karsten 
1974
RSV Arloff-KIrspenich 00:47:14.00 
257
 
8
 
31
WEIß Svenja 
1991
LG Rheinbach 00:47:15.18 
258
 
5
 
32
KIEHL Ute 
1963
Nelkenstraße 00:47:16.41 
259
 
12
 
227
DRECHSEL Ingo 
1978
BSG AOK Rheinland/Hamburg 00:47:20.15 
260
 
6
 
33
WERSHOVEN Heike 
1967
BSG AOK Rheinland/Hamburg 00:47:24.25 
261
 
41
 
228
AUSTEN Alexander 
1983
Wildfires 00:47:26.07 
262
 
37
 
229
GEYER Roland 
1968
 00:47:27.08 
263
 
38
 
230
ESCH Thomas 
1970
HEMAPLAST Laufteam 00:47:29.41 
264
 
42
 
231
KREMER Volker 
1964
 00:47:31.56 
265
 
11
 
232
ADAMS Johannes 
1954
Team Kreisverwaltung 00:47:32.05 
266
 
43
 
233
SCHÜRHECK Dieter 
1966
 00:47:32.13 
267
 
34
 
234
BAUER Ernst 
1962
AH Antweiler/ Wachendorf 00:47:32.62 
268
 
26
 
235
WEBER Rüdiger 
1975
LG FischerArt 00:47:33.10 
269
 
39
 
236
HALLMANNS Georg 
1968
Team Toll 00:47:37.57 
270
 
42
 
237
NÜSGEN Sebastian 
1986
 00:47:40.26 
271
 
2
 
34
SAUPP Carola 
1960
TV Obermaubach 00:47:43.72 
272
 
44
 
238
LICHTENFELS Peter 
1964
 00:47:46.79 
273
 
7
 
35
GÖTTE Marion 
1969
aktiv für Arbeit 00:47:49.72 
274
 
1
 
36
ORTMANN Larissa 
2002
TV Rheinbach 00:47:54.75 
275
 
43
 
239
KOKOTT Stefan 
1985
Spielmannszug 1902 Rheinbach e.V. 00:47:55.24 
276
 
45
 
240
BLUMSTENGEL Christof 
1966
TV Rheinbach 00:47:57.09 
277
 
8
 
37
ZWEIFFEL Marion 
1969
Team Stephinsky 00:48:03.56 
278
 
46
 
241
WAASEM Joachim 
1964
Team Stephinsky 00:48:03.58 
279
 
35
 
242
INGENILLEM Bruno 
1961
Nöthen 00:48:05.85 
280
 
40
 
243
EßER Jörg 
1970
Transalp-Biker Kommern 00:48:07.70 
281
 
12
 
244
GRIMM Gerald 
1957
Wilde Wutz 00:48:08.31 
282
 
13
 
245
SCHIFFER Udo 
1954
Cosmetic Decker 00:48:08.63 
283
 
9
 
38
PIESCHE Tanja 
1971
 00:48:11.08 
284
 
2
 
246
SCHNITZLER Herbert 
1942
TV Obermaubach 00:48:12.95 
285
 
47
 
247
HAACKEN Heinz-Willi 
1967
DJk-Löwe Hambach 00:48:13.40 
286
 
41
 
248
WOLLMANN Rüdiger 
1969
Die Väter Meckenheim 00:48:14.30 
287
 
3
 
39
SCHMIEDER Petra 
1962
 00:48:15.40 
288
 
2
 
40
SCHAEFER Monika 
1956
Polizei Bonn 00:48:15.58 
289
 
27
 
249
WINKEL Christian 
1974
Team Hohn-Vollmert 00:48:16.00 
290
 
13
 
250
BUNGENBERG Philipp 
1978
 00:48:16.27 
291
 
28
 
251
SCHRÖCK Markus 
1973
LC Euskirchen 00:48:16.27 
292
 
44
 
252
HOFFMEISTER Björn 
1983
 00:48:17.64 
293
 
36
 
253
LIMBACH Bernd 
1961
Team Laufcampus 00:48:18.64 
294
 
48
 
254
ZAJAC Thomas 
1965
4fun 00:48:22.12 
295
 
14
 
255
HEINZ Pfeiffer 
1953
 00:48:22.68 
296
 
49
 
256
BECKMANN Andreas 
1966
 00:48:24.89 
297
 
42
 
257
HOHN Stefan 
1968
Die Väter Meckenheim 00:48:25.17 
298
 
10
 
41
SCHMITZ Petra 
1968
 00:48:27.35 
299
 
7
 
42
PAFFRATH Carola 
1966
 00:48:27.44 
300
 
6
 
43
KLEWE Maren 
1978
 00:48:27.96 
301
 
43
 
258
SYNDIKUS Sascha 
1969
 00:48:29.15 
302
 
37
 
259
WEIß Franz 
1960
LG Rheinbach 00:48:38.67 
303
 
8
 
260
GRELL Ludwig 
1950
LG Donatus Erftstadt 00:48:42.10 
304
 
8
 
44
DOCKHORN Heidrun 
1966
LG Donatus 00:48:42.39 
305
 
14
 
261
PREUSSER patrick 
1980
 00:48:42.61 
306
 
44
 
262
SIMON Volker 
1968
Spocht Club Gleuel 00:48:45.53 
307
 
29
 
263
DE WILDE Nicki 
1974
SV. Vogelsang 00:48:49.99 
308
 
15
 
264
DORNER Michael 
1979
SV 47 Mutscheid 00:48:55.71 
309
 
50
 
265
PORTZ Markus 
1966
Georg-von-Boeselager-Sekundarschule 00:48:59.04 
310
 
5
 
45
PAX Heike 
1976
Heike Pax Team 00:49:02.39 
311
 
45
 
266
HEIMIG Frank 
1971
FC Scheven 00:49:02.99 
312
 
11
 
46
BICK Isabel 
1968
LC Weilerswist 00:49:04.41 
313
 
45
 
267
FRINGS Stefan 
1984
 00:49:06.73 
314
 
46
 
268
HÖRTER Benedikt 
1971
Team Kreisverwaltung 00:49:08.07 
315
 
46
 
269
FEUERSTEIN Donatus 
1989
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Konzen 00:49:08.48 
316
 
15
 
270
SCHMITZ Dieter 
1956
 00:49:12.60 
317
 
51
 
271
SCHEIDTWEILER Thomas 
1964
 00:49:15.26 
318
 
16
 
272
PETERS piet 
1956
pjg ahrweiler traditionsmannschaft 00:49:17.37 
319
 
3
 
273
DEBALD Volker 
1944
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. 00:49:18.07 
320
 
52
 
274
KURTH Ewald 
1963
P&G Running Team 00:49:19.08 
321
 
53
 
275
LANZERATH Michael 
1965
AH Antweiler-Wachendorf 00:49:19.60 
322
 
9
 
47
MÖLLER Geli 
1964
LSH Elsdorf 00:49:23.99 
323
 
30
 
276
TIMM Jörg 
1974
Lauffreunde Ottenheim 00:49:24.65 
324
 
47
 
277
CARDINALE Daniel 
1986
CROATIA 00:49:30.10 
325
 
31
 
278
BECKER Norman 
1976
VFL Kommern 00:49:30.78 
326
 
47
 
279
ZINGSHEIM Udo 
1971
SV 47 Mutscheid 00:49:30.95 
327
 
6
 
48
DORNER Iris 
1977
SV 47 Mutscheid 00:49:32.72 
328
 
17
 
280
INDEN Herbert 
1954
LG Donatus Erftstadt 00:49:33.62 
329
 
9
 
281
ZANDER Franz-Josef 
1948
LC Obergartzem 00:49:33.80 
330
 
12
 
49
QUAST Tine 
1972
DJk-Löwe Hambach 00:49:34.66 
331
 
38
 
282
SCHMITZ Theo 
1959
 00:49:37.20 
332
 
48
 
283
OLTMANN Florian 
1988
Flinke Fööss 00:49:40.16 
333
 
18
 
284
HUSCH Wolfgang 
1955
<< 00:49:40.44 
334
 
19
 
285
ZIMMERMANN Heinz 
1956
Flinke Fööss 00:49:40.70 
335
 
20
 
286
UNGER Wolfgang 
1953
<< 00:49:40.99 
336
 
39
 
287
CUNZEMANN Dirk 
1960
Harzheim 00:49:41.75 
337
 
48
 
288
WALTER Frank 
1972
 00:49:41.96 
338
 
40
 
289
WAPPENSCHMIDT Frank 
1959
 00:49:44.91 
339
 
54
 
290
BÜHL Johannes 
1964
TV Palmersheim 00:49:48.10 
340
 
41
 
291
PRINZ Kurt 
1961
TRIBEA 00:49:52.72 
341
 
9
 
50
SALMON Carolin 
1990
 00:49:54.66 
342
 
10
 
51
KAMPMANN Claire 
1965
TV Obermaubach 00:49:55.19 
343
 
49
 
292
RICHERZHAGEN Georg 
1969
 00:50:00.25 
344
 
21
 
293
CREMER Richard 
1955
Just4Fun 00:50:07.91 
345
 
42
 
294
NÜSGEN Arno 
1959
 00:50:12.23 
346
 
4
 
295
NÜSGEN Wilhelm 
1947
 00:50:12.83 
347
 
22
 
296
MADRÉ Gerd 
1954
GTG Kirchheim Tukus 00:50:21.25 
348
 
50
 
297
PIONTEK Jan-Olaf 
1971
Transalp-Biker Kommern 00:50:26.34 
349
 
55
 
298
KRUPP Hansi 
1963
The Krupp family 00:50:34.02 
350
 
4
 
52
KRUPP Ilona 
1962
The Krupp family 00:50:34.96 
351
 
7
 
53
BARTELS Miriam 
1974
 00:50:36.29 
352
 
23
 
299
MÜLLER Hans-Arthur 
1955
 00:50:38.80 
353
 
43
 
300
WEITERSHAGEN Thomas 
1958
LC Eu Begnadete Körper 00:50:42.95 
354
 
51
 
301
FRIES Jan 
1971
SV Wachtberg 00:50:45.84 
355
 
52
 
302
JOHN Frank 
1968
 00:50:47.02 
356
 
53
 
303
ROENZ Stefan 
1971
 00:50:48.63 
357
 
10
 
54
VÖLL Tamara 
1986
 00:50:49.95 
358
 
3
 
55
BUCHERT Gerlinde 
1953
Team Buchert 00:50:53.62 
359
 
10
 
304
BUCHERT Martin 
1951
Team Buchert 00:50:53.84 
360
 
44
 
305
JOHNEN Heinrich 
1962
RRC Merken 00:50:55.01 
361
 
4
 
56
KOLTER Danuta 
1955
LC Weilerswist 00:50:59.40 
362
 
32
 
306
ESCH Mirko 
1976
 00:51:04.50 
363
 
54
 
307
ROEDER Olaf 
1970
Transalp-Biker Kommern 00:51:08.55 
364
 
11
 
57
AIGNER Regine 
1964
VFL Kommern 00:51:09.40 
365
 
55
 
308
ZART Volker 
1970
 00:51:10.48 
366
 
8
 
58
CÄSAR Sonja 
1973
Run4Soul 00:51:13.03 
367
 
56
 
309
STOLP Hans-Jürgen 
1964
Tanzkampfverein Flammersheim 00:51:14.56 
368
 
24
 
310
HENN Franz 
1955
Sparkasse KölnBonn 00:51:15.84 
369
 
12
 
59
PFEIFFER Steffi 
1967
 00:51:19.41 
370
 
8
 
311
ENGELS Marco 
1996
Pulheimer SC 00:51:19.67 
371
 
45
 
312
MERTENS Helmut 
1958
LC Eu Begnadete Körper 00:51:20.39 
372
 
33
 
313
DÖRING Uwe 
1976
TriTeam Merzbach 00:51:20.58 
373
 
34
 
314
GOERGENS Matthias 
1974
Sportpresse Düsseldorf 00:51:22.03 
374
 
16
 
315
KUNZ Stefan 
1980
Kunz 00:51:22.82 
375
 
17
 
316
REITER Roman 
1980
kommern 00:51:24.38 
376
 
57
 
317
BUNG Norbert 
1963
TV Palmersheim 00:51:26.14 
377
 
1
 
60
JEWORREK Katharina 
1998
LG Heimerzheim 00:51:27.68 
378
 
56
 
318
JEWORREK Thomas 
1969
LG Heimerzheim 00:51:27.85 
379
 
1
 
61
STIER Gisela 
1944
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. 00:51:47.44 
380
 
58
 
319
KUCKERTZ Gerard 
1966
 00:51:51.15 
381
 
5
 
62
PEITZ Doris 
1959
 00:51:51.15 
382
 
35
 
320
JABLONSKI Uwe 
1974
TV Mahlberg 00:51:53.26 
383
 
5
 
321
BICK Lucas 
1997
LC Weilerswist 00:52:00.18 
384
 
57
 
322
BICK Holger 
1968
LC Weilerswist 00:52:00.71 
385
 
25
 
323
ROTH Gerhard 
1955
Sportteufelchen e.v. Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 00:52:00.90 
386
 
59
 
324
WALLRATH Frank 
1967
Transalp-Biker Kommern 00:52:01.28 
387
 
5
 
325
VON WÜLFING Arndt 
1946
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. 00:52:01.66 
388
 
58
 
326
KASTRAU Udo 
1970
LC Louis 00:52:03.71 
389
 
49
 
327
LINDEN Renè 
1983
LC Louis 00:52:04.10 
390
 
13
 
63
GOBELIUS Regina 
1966
PUDIS 00:52:05.13 
391
 
7
 
64
ZIMMER Daniela 
1979
TV Mahlberg 00:52:06.51 
392
 
60
 
328
BRAUN Peter 
1966
TSV Bonn rrh. und Freunde 00:52:08.73 
393
 
9
 
65
BRAUN Sarah 
1977
TSV Bonn rrh. und Freunde 00:52:08.81 
394
 
59
 
329
KRAPP Oliver 
1972
Team Kreisverwaltung 00:52:17.85 
395
 
36
 
330
FRYBEL Uli 
1973
LG Heimerzheim 00:52:24.63 
396
 
61
 
331
MÖHN Günter 
1964
LG Donatus Erftstadt 00:52:34.24 
397
 
11
 
332
SPILLES Johannes 
1951
Tus Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:52:36.43 
398
 
14
 
66
KERN Barbara 
1964
 00:52:37.74 
399
 
46
 
333
BECKER Norbert J. 
1961
Sportteufelchen e.V. 00:52:39.60 
400
 
47
 
334
KRÄMER Bernd 
1958
Tanzkampfverein Flammersheim 00:52:40.97 
401
 
5
 
67
ANDERER Birgit 
1957
Wilde Wutz 00:52:43.51 
402
 
48
 
335
REIMANN Klaus 
1960
 00:52:44.57 
403
 
6
 
68
KRUSE Gabriele 
1959
PSV Bonn 00:52:44.97 
404
 
49
 
336
VOUSSEM Hans-Jürgen 
1961
 00:52:50.49 
405
 
13
 
69
SPECOGNA Stefanie 
1969
 00:52:50.51 
406
 
14
 
70
SCHMUCK Andrea 
1972
Team Apple 00:52:51.77 
407
 
60
 
337
PIETSCH Jochen 
1971
Lauffreunde Ottenheim 00:52:54.79 
408
 
8
 
338
STERTENBRINK Dylan 
1993
..... 00:52:56.92 
409
 
37
 
339
BEULEN Torsten 
1973
Zülpicher Running Gags 00:53:00.39 
410
 
12
 
340
ROBIEN Rüdiger 
1951
RC Meckem 00:53:03.76 
411
 
10
 
71
SCHARRENBROICH Eva 
1975
RC Meckem 00:53:04.00 
412
 
1
 
341
GÖTTE Xaver 
2001
aktiv für Arbeit 00:53:08.53 
413
 
11
 
72
POGRZEBA Anica 
1986
 00:53:10.80 
414
 
50
 
342
POGRZEBA Oliver 
1987
 00:53:11.03 
415
 
62
 
343
KELTER Thomas 
1964
TV Obermaubach 00:53:13.31 
416
 
63
 
344
VON HOEGEN Gregor 
1966
TV Obermaubach 00:53:13.74 
417
 
15
 
73
DECKER Gabriele 
1966
TV Mahlberg 00:53:16.38 
418
 
6
 
74
KREMER Christa 
1956
 00:53:18.47 
419
 
7
 
75
OTTO angelika 
1958
lg donatus erftstadt 00:53:21.24 
420
 
16
 
76
KERN Svenja 
1964
Sportlich Team Bornheim 00:53:23.86 
421
 
64
 
345
FRITZEN Theo 
1963
Sportlich-Team-Bornheim 00:53:23.93 
422
 
65
 
346
MONTENARH Wilfried 
1964
Sportlich-Team Bornheim 00:53:23.93 
423
 
51
 
347
GUMMERSBACH Markus 
1988
Sportlich Team Bornheim 00:53:24.86 
424
 
17
 
77
BEHMANN Anni 
1966
 00:53:39.21 
425
 
8
 
78
STAAS Sabine 
1961
LG Donatus-Erftstadt 00:53:41.72 
426
 
7
 
79
KISTERS-WOIKE Brigitte 
1957
LG Donatus Erftstadt 00:53:41.84 
427
 
18
 
80
WENNINGA Christiane 
1966
Team Wenni 00:53:43.92 
428
 
61
 
348
SCORY Jürgen 
1972
TUS08 Schleiden 00:53:47.66 
429
 
18
 
349
STERTENBRINK Martin 
1980
..... 00:53:48.36 
430
 
50
 
350
KERZMANN Hermann Josef 
1958
Prinzengarde Euskirchen 00:53:52.52 
431
 
62
 
351
JONEN Peter 
1968
Geriatrische Laufsportemeinschaft Impekoven 00:53:58.35 
432
 
51
 
352
FROHN Gerd 
1958
LG Heimerzheim 00:54:01.17 
433
 
38
 
353
CLEMENS Michael 
1973
 00:54:08.59 
434
 
63
 
354
SCHMALHOLZ Michael 
1972
 00:54:22.20 
435
 
8
 
81
DUERHOLT-FELD Renate 
1953
BSG KSK Euskirchen 00:54:22.81 
436
 
6
 
355
BÄDORF Günter 
1947
 00:54:23.01 
437
 
13
 
356
LÜCKERATH walter 
1949
SV-Nöthen 00:54:26.42 
438
 
12
 
82
LANGEN Sabrina 
1988
Flinke Fööss 00:54:28.51 
439
 
14
 
357
SCHREINER Hans-Peter 
1951
SSV Bornheim 00:54:29.67 
440
 
13
 
83
ZIMMERMANN Ute 
1990
Flinke Fööss 00:54:31.18 
441
 
11
 
84
KANN Michaela 
1973
BSG AOK Rheinland/Hamburg 00:54:51.11 
442
 
12
 
85
OPITZ Katrin 
1973
 00:54:52.84 
443
 
15
 
86
HERRMANN Michaela 
1968
LG Donatus Erftstadt 00:54:59.30 
444
 
52
 
358
ARENZ Frank 
1959
LG Donatus Erftstadt 00:55:00.05 
445
 
9
 
87
DÜNKELMANN Astrid 
1960
LG Donatus Erftstadt 00:55:00.12 
446
 
1
 
88
SCHEU Brigitte 
1940
DJK Löwe Hambach 00:55:03.77 
447
 
19
 
89
FABRITZIUS Michaela 
1965
 00:55:04.79 
448
 
66
 
359
KLÖCKER Rolf 
1967
Transalp-Biker Kommern 00:55:06.31 
449
 
64
 
360
MÄRZKE Stefan 
1971
Transalp-Biker Kommern 00:55:06.56 
450
 
67
 
361
WALTHER Frank 
1963
 00:55:07.64 
451
 
16
 
90
TSCHAUDER ariane 
1968
swist energy 00:55:07.92 
452
 
65
 
362
ESSER Ralf 
1970
..... 00:55:10.57 
453
 
53
 
363
OTTO Jürgen 
1961
Bundespolizeiinspektion Köln 00:55:11.65 
454
 
1
 
91
HAJEK Verena 
1952
LG Donatus Erftstadt 00:55:12.09 
455
 
13
 
92
VAN KANN Sonja 
1976
 00:55:12.58 
456
 
26
 
364
KÜPPER Hans 
1955
TV Wormersdorf 00:55:13.06 
457
 
54
 
365
INK Uli 
1958
 00:55:19.40 
458
 
68
 
366
RIFFELER Bruno 
1966
Georg-von-Boeselager-Sekundarschule 00:55:29.75 
459
 
69
 
367
LÖHE Jürgen 
1965
LC Weilerswist 00:55:32.61 
460
 
39
 
368
MEIDLING Jens 
1976
CROATIA 00:56:06.41 
461
 
20
 
93
DAHMEN Astrid 
1967
Alle Jahre wieder 00:56:08.29 
462
 
55
 
369
JOHNEN Josef 
1962
TV Konzen 00:56:08.66 
463
 
27
 
370
KAPPERT Georg 
1954
DJK Löwe Hambach 00:56:11.30 
464
 
15
 
371
PÜTZ Hans-Werner 
1951
Team Voreifel/LGO 00:56:14.67 
465
 
40
 
372
SIMON Jens 
1974
Projekt 20kg 00:56:23.76 
466
 
52
 
373
BECKER Benjamin 
1986
Team Becker 00:56:28.37 
467
 
28
 
374
SCHULTZ Ronald 
1957
 00:56:30.26 
468
 
21
 
94
VOSGROENE Baerbel 
1963
Heike Pax Team 00:56:30.72 
469
 
10
 
95
GOBELIUS Doris 
1958
Medical Beauty 00:56:33.54 
470
 
70
 
375
SCHÄFER Sebastian 
1967
 00:56:38.97 
471
 
14
 
96
DAUBER Kirstin 
1984
 00:56:41.04 
472
 
56
 
376
HEINEN Michael 
1958
LG Heimerzheim 00:56:44.57 
473
 
53
 
377
FRÖHLICH Max 
1983
Domweih-Team 00:56:45.92 
474
 
41
 
378
SAUER Jens 
1974
Domweih-Team 00:56:45.93 
475
 
14
 
97
DE WILDE Anna 
1976
SV. Vogelsang 00:56:55.34 
476
 
54
 
379
SLEIMAN Mussa 
1985
 00:56:59.77 
477
 
8
 
98
MÜLLENBORN Stefanie 
1982
Team Kandoos 00:57:02.70 
478
 
55
 
380
ALTENDORF Johannes 
1990
SV Frauenberg 00:57:03.05 
479
 
22
 
99
RANG Iris 
1964
LG Heimerzheim 00:57:15.23 
480
 
15
 
100
HOFFMANN Jessica 
1976
 00:57:17.65 
481
 
23
 
101
WOLF Petra 
1965
ERGO sports Köln 00:57:18.16 
482
 
9
 
102
SANTEMA Steffi 
1979
 00:57:18.75 
483
 
56
 
381
FORST Dennis 
1985
 00:57:22.98 
484
 
15
 
103
ENGEMANN Paula 
1983
Team Kandoos 00:57:23.07 
485
 
17
 
104
DRINKUTH-GOTTHARDT Susan 
1968
 00:57:26.57 
486
 
1
 
105
RICHERZHAGEN Pia 
2000
 00:57:35.92 
487
 
71
 
382
PASTERNAK Joerg 
1966
JotPe 00:57:43.35 
488
 
66
 
383
JANKOWSKI Thomas 
1970
 00:57:47.46 
489
 
16
 
106
RÖSSEL Svenja 
1989
Rössel 00:58:00.84 
490
 
1
 
384
BOTH Hans 
1933
SG-Triathlon-Prüm 00:58:06.47 
491
 
16
 
385
EBERT Klaus 
1948
 00:58:06.52 
492
 
18
 
107
OSTERHOLT Sabine 
1970
www.beueler10er.de 00:58:16.55 
493
 
16
 
108
GROSSER Barbara 
1974
 00:58:58.44 
494
 
10
 
109
LEWAK Annegret 
1979
TuS Zülpich 00:58:58.50 
495
 
19
 
110
STERTENBRINK Silke 
1968
..... 00:59:06.01 
496
 
3
 
386
CRUMP Heinrich 
1942
 00:59:08.05 
497
 
67
 
387
KÖNIG Thorsten 
1968
Studio 06 00:59:15.88 
498
 
11
 
111
KÖNIG Wiebke 
1979
Studio 06 00:59:15.99 
499
 
2
 
112
SPILLES Ursula 
1951
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:59:22.30 
500
 
19
 
388
WANNEMACHER Sven 
1980
 00:59:34.17 
501
 
24
 
113
FROHN Stefanie 
1964
 01:00:24.09 
502
 
20
 
114
MENARD Alexandra 
1969
FGFG 01:00:25.14 
503
 
68
 
389
MENARD Dierk 
1968
FGFG 01:00:25.57 
504
 
3
 
115
ORSAG Wilma 
1950
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. 01:00:28.18 
505
 
72
 
390
HAUSEN Alexander 
1964
De Friedaachs Fründe 01:00:59.84 
506
 
73
 
391
REHAAG Dietmar 
1965
De Friedaachs Fründe 01:00:59.88 
507
 
74
 
392
ORTH Günter 
1963
De Friedaachs Fründe 01:00:59.99 
508
 
57
 
393
MÜLLER Rainer 
1961
De Friedaachs Fründe 01:01:00.51 
509
 
75
 
394
GÜß Dirk 
1967
De Friedaachs Fründe 01:01:01.19 
510
 
11
 
116
HAUSEN Annette 
1959
De Friedaachs Fründe 01:01:01.52 
511
 
76
 
395
GÜß Ralf 
1964
De Friedaachs Fründe 01:01:01.93 
512
 
21
 
117
GÜß Susanne 
1971
De Friedaachs Fründe 01:01:02.08 
513
 
17
 
118
RÖSSEL Sarah 
1987
Rössel 01:01:02.38 
514
 
69
 
396
SCHWEIKERT-WEHNER Peter M. 
1968
Tus Mechernich 1897 e.V. 01:01:33.54 
515
 
17
 
397
SCHMITZ Karl- Bernd 
1949
TuS Bleifuss Mechernich 01:01:33.72 
516
 
29
 
398
HOCHGUERTEL Guenter 
1957
 01:01:54.02 
517
 
18
 
119
HOFFMEISTER Maren-Maja 
1985
Rot- Weiss Essen 01:02:07.17 
518
 
58
 
399
DANIEL Karl-Heinz 
1962
 01:02:08.85 
519
 
59
 
400
HEINEN Klaus 
1960
 01:02:48.22 
520
 
25
 
120
FRANK Claudia 
1967
 01:02:48.28 
521
 
77
 
401
ROTHER Lars 
1965
Team Barca 01:03:02.52 
522
 
2
 
402
KUSCHEL Noah Finn 
2001
Team Barca 01:03:02.69 
523
 
19
 
121
BUCHMAIER Dominique 
1989
Sparkasse KölnBonn 01:03:08.10 
524
 
30
 
403
HANSEN Norbert 
1954
 01:04:06.01 
525
 
1
 
122
VON WIRTH Lea 
1993
 01:04:06.48 
526
 
20
 
123
KUNZ Eva 
1983
Kunz 01:05:49.91 
527
 
18
 
404
ORSAG Otmar 
1949
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V. 01:05:50.07 
528
 
57
 
405
HOFFMEISTER Jannic 
1992
Rot- Weiss Essen 01:06:14.11 
529
 
22
 
124
KOPP Elke 
1968
Team Barca 01:06:15.71 
530
 
12
 
125
JUNKERSDORF Silke 
1978
 01:06:36.09 
531
 
13
 
126
HOFFMEISTER Sabine 
1981
Rot- Weiss Essen 01:08:06.00 
532
 
23
 
127
BEISSEL-FRIES Sabine 
1968
TV Mahlberg 01:08:07.45 
533
 
9
 
128
NÖTH Gerlinde 
1956
TV Mahlberg 01:08:08.13 
534
 
10
 
129
HOFFMEISTER Ulli 
1956
Rot- Weiss Essen 01:12:00.54 
535
 
31
 
406
HOFFMEISTER Rainer 
1954
Rot- Weiss Essen 01:12:02.83