24.Silvesterlauf Euskirchen
am:
31.12.2011
Veranstalter:
LC Euskirchen
1 Km Schüler
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HERZOG
Michael
1998
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:03:17.64
2
2
2
ODY
Mats
1998
TuS Arloff-Kirspenich
00:03:23.73
3
1
3
ZELL
Tobias
2000
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:03:25.73
4
1
4
BÜCHEL
Steffen
2002
LC Euskirchen
00:03:42.60
5
1
5
LAMMERS
Matthias
2001
VFR Flamersheim
00:03:47.09
6
1
6
MALKOMES
Jannis
1999
LCE
00:03:49.72
7
2
7
LAGIER
Carlos
2000
TuS 08 Schleiden
00:03:54.60
8
2
8
SCHMITT
Jeremy
2002
LAV Bad Godesberg
00:03:54.89
9
2
9
BOLLIG
Aaron
2001
LC Hans und Naues Power
00:03:56.70
10
3
10
BLIESCHIES
Joschka
779
Laktat Könige
00:03:59.35
11
2
11
CONTEMPREÉ
Lorenz
1999
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:03:59.41
12
1
12
DECKER
Ben
2003
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:04:00.74
13
1
13
UDELHOVEN
Joel
2005
LAV Bad Godesberg
00:04:01.22
14
3
14
BLIESCHIES
Albert
2002
Laktat Könige
00:04:01.47
15
2
15
UHLENBROCH
Simon
2003
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:04:02.19
16
4
16
LEßENICH
Jan
2001
JSG Erft 01
00:04:03.00
17
4
17
SCHRAMM
Jarl
2002
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:04:04.05
18
5
18
GERSCHEL
Leonard
2002
LAV Bad Godesberg
00:04:06.02
19
6
19
HANNES
Sinan
2002
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:04:07.62
20
5
20
BUSCH
Marlon
2001
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:04:09.39
21
6
21
ERSOY
Carlos
2001
00:04:10.60
22
7
22
NESKE
Lars
2002
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:04:10.69
23
3
23
INGENILLEM
Florian
1999
Nöthen
00:04:15.65
24
1
24
PULSKAMP
Patrick
2004
TUS Germania Hersen
00:04:21.87
25
3
25
INGENHAAG
Luis
2003
TSV Feytal
00:04:23.37
26
2
26
ROTH
Jakob
2004
LAV Bad Godesberg
00:04:28.46
27
8
27
ECKHARDT
Jérôme
2002
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:04:32.12
28
4
28
MAY
Jonas
2003
LGO Euskirchen
00:04:37.05
29
9
29
HERZOG
Dawid
2002
TV Elsig
00:04:37.65
30
10
30
MALUCHE
Lutz
2002
00:04:40.41
31
3
31
DECKER
Oliver
2004
00:04:49.74
32
11
32
MITTELBACH
Phillipp
2002
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:04:56.70
33
4
33
SCHLAEGER
Kimo
2004
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:04:56.78
34
5
34
MEYER
Dustin
2004
00:04:58.06
35
3
35
LANZRATH
Tobias
2000
privat
00:05:01.84
36
6
36
KRATZKE
Simon
2004
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:05:01.90
37
7
37
LANZRATH
Patrick
2004
privat
00:05:02.11
38
2
38
GROßER
Noah
2005
TuS Zülpich
00:05:26.34
39
8
39
TITT
Robin
2004
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:05:40.35
1 Km Schülerinnen
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BORGARDS
Ciara
2000
LA2 Puma Rhein-Sieg
00:03:31.91
2
2
2
GURSKI
Jasmin
2000
Dürener TV 1847
00:03:37.22
3
1
3
VAN BONN
Eva-Maria
2001
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:03:37.79
4
1
4
ALICIA
Röhl
1999
LAC Eupen
00:03:37.81
5
2
5
WISCHNEWSKI
Mia
2001
LC Euskirchen
00:04:02.14
6
3
6
ZINKE
Lina
2001
LC Euskirchen
00:04:03.56
7
3
7
MALKOMES
Inja
2000
LCE
00:04:04.46
8
4
8
SCHÜRIG
Annika
2000
LC Euskirchen
00:04:05.91
9
2
9
BÜCHEL
Sarah
1999
LC Euskirchen
00:04:32.69
10
1
10
SCHÜRIG
Saskia
2003
LC Euskirchen
00:04:36.74
11
4
11
TRAUßNIG
Johanna
2001
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:04:46.97
12
2
12
JUSTENHOVEN
Paula
2003
Sester Freunde
00:04:47.13
13
1
13
RUNNEBOHM
Hannah
2002
TUS Dom -Esch
00:04:54.88
14
2
14
INGENILLEM
Lena
2002
Nöthen
00:04:57.19
15
3
15
ENGELS
Klara
2003
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:04:57.32
16
5
16
DECKER
Layla
2001
00:04:59.89
17
1
17
GLOGAU
Sanna
2005
LC Weilerswist
00:05:09.32
18
6
18
BRAUN
Sina
2001
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:05:09.33
19
3
19
BORGARDS
Kaila
2002
LA2 Puma Rhein-Sieg
00:05:09.96
20
7
20
TERMATH
Antonia
2001
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:05:12.93
21
4
21
GINSTER
Zoe
2003
Lc Euskirchen
00:05:21.82
22
1
22
LARA
Schmitz
2006
TUS Wesseling
00:05:23.39
23
2
23
STOFFREGEN
Pia
2005
LGO Euskirchen
00:05:58.05
24
3
24
MÖSCH
Jana
2005
Grundschule Lommersum
00:05:59.28
25
4
25
HEINEN
Lilly
2005
LG Heimerzheim
00:06:41.17
26
1
26
VISSER
Katharina
2004
LGO Euskirchen
00:08:04.46
27
5
27
WICHTERICH
Hannah
2005
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:08:07.88
3 Km Jedermann
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
MICHAELIS
Fabian
1994
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:10:30.42
2
1
2
PINCON
Robert
1975
Moha France
00:10:46.11
3
1
3
LAMMERS
Andreas
1991
VFR Flamersheim
00:10:49.72
4
1
4
NOÉ
MICHA
1997
LC Euskirchen
00:10:55.08
5
1
1
UDELHOVEN
Luna
1994
LAV Bad Godesberg
00:10:55.44
6
2
5
HOLDER
Jan
1995
TuS 1908 Schleiden
00:10:59.26
7
2
6
GLOGAU
Christopher
1972
LC Weilerswist
00:11:02.23
8
2
7
HOLDER
Lars
1996
TuS 1908 Schleiden
00:11:07.37
9
1
2
KÜPPER
Johanna
1997
00:11:08.21
10
1
8
DASBURG
Oliver
1998
TSV Feytal
00:11:18.03
11
1
9
WEDDERIEN
Hendrik
1992
Team Voreifel
00:11:30.91
12
3
10
ODY
Timm
1995
Team Voreifel
00:11:32.25
13
3
11
WISCHNEWSKI
Lucas
1997
LC Euskirchen
00:11:36.81
14
4
12
DASBURG
Philipp
1996
00:11:51.06
15
2
13
STEGMÜLLER
Timo
1998
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:11:59.42
16
3
14
KLEIN
Markus
1998
LC Euskirchen
00:12:00.17
17
1
3
RÖHL
Lorena
1999
LAC Eupen
00:12:11.42
18
5
15
KLEIN
Alexander
1996
00:12:17.91
19
4
16
MORAWE
Jean
1995
LC Weilerswist
00:12:18.43
20
6
17
SCHMITZ
Nico
1996
LC Hans und Naues Power
00:12:33.75
21
7
18
SCORY
Florian
1997
TUS 08 Schleiden
00:12:35.23
22
2
4
REINHARDT
Ronja
1996
TuS 1908 Schleiden
00:12:35.26
23
1
19
ODY
Rodger
1966
TuS Arloff-Kirspenich
00:12:37.74
24
4
20
TRAUßNIG
Jannis
1998
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:12:53.03
25
1
5
RÖDIGER
Caroline
1979
LAV Bad Godesberg
00:13:04.94
26
5
21
DREESER
Daniel
1994
00:13:06.44
27
1
22
DOEBEL
Peter
1961
LC Weilerswist
00:13:06.63
28
5
23
GÖTTE
Konrad
1999
aktiv für Arbeit
00:13:11.16
29
2
24
SCHMELING
Domenik
1991
00:13:14.53
30
6
25
REINEKE
Benni
1995
Kallmuther Runners
00:13:25.12
31
1
26
HOHN
Jonas
2000
ETSC
00:13:35.61
32
8
27
SCHRÖDER
Pascal
1997
00:13:39.45
33
6
28
RUNNEBOHM
Nils
1999
Fortuna Kirchheim
00:13:40.10
34
1
6
GURSKI
Jasmin
2000
Dürener TV 1847
00:13:40.32
35
2
29
INGENHAAG
Luca
2000
TSV Feytal
00:13:44.08
36
9
30
BOBER
Constantin
1997
TSV Feytal
00:13:48.41
37
2
31
DASBURG
Christoph
1962
TSV Feytal
00:13:52.89
38
2
7
GUDERMANN
Nele
2001
ASV Köln
00:13:54.15
39
7
32
WANDT
Simon
1998
LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt
00:13:56.38
40
10
33
HÖGER
Dustin
1996
00:14:00.40
41
3
34
PLÜCK
Thomas
1974
00:14:03.37
42
3
35
NAßHEUER
Dennis
2001
LC Euskirchen
00:14:11.57
43
1
36
SCHMIDT
Thomas
1967
Laufschule Erftstadt
00:14:29.77
44
4
37
SMIEZEWSKI
Stefan
1974
00:14:29.82
45
2
38
GÖTTE
Roland
1961
aktiv für Arbeit
00:14:35.39
46
3
39
KIEL
Wilfried
1959
Müddersheimer Rennmäuse
00:14:44.87
47
8
40
KAMPSHOFF
Lennart Frederic
1999
WIR
00:14:46.68
48
1
41
STEINBACH
Dieter
1954
00:14:48.48
49
4
42
SÜTSCH
Noah
2001
00:14:51.43
50
2
43
FABRA
Samuel
1970
REAL Valencia
00:14:52.60
51
2
8
KOEP
Nina
1998
SJG Rheinbach
00:14:57.28
52
2
9
BÖHNE
Malin
1995
Team Voreifel
00:15:00.92
53
1
44
PINCON
Noé
2002
Moha France
00:15:03.76
54
3
45
DREHSEN
Frank
1970
00:15:04.86
55
11
46
JUNKER
Maximilian
1997
TSV Feytal
00:15:04.88
56
5
47
HÖGER
Robin
2000
00:15:07.36
57
12
48
TILLMANN
Paetrick
1997
TSV Feytal
00:15:08.63
58
9
49
VAHLKAMP
Luis
1999
Familyrunners
00:15:09.62
59
5
50
SCORY
Jürgen
1972
TUS 08 Schleiden
00:15:12.60
60
3
51
VON NAHLEN
Heinrich
1963
00:15:14.64
61
3
10
NOÉ
MONA
1994
LC Euskirchen
00:15:15.42
62
1
11
SCHMELZER
Christina
1990
LC Euskirchen
00:15:24.37
63
2
12
KAU
Saskia
1988
Team Voreifel
00:15:26.22
64
6
52
BOLLIG
Marlo
2001
VFL Rheinbach
00:15:33.90
65
2
53
WAGNER
Tim
2002
SSC Firmenich- Schlümpfe
00:15:33.91
66
4
54
GREVELDING
Andreas
1964
00:15:34.23
67
6
55
WAGNER
Sascha
1972
SSC Firmenich- Schlümpfe
00:15:34.28
68
7
56
REIMBOLD
Steffen
2001
SSC Firmenich- Schlümpfe
00:15:34.82
69
7
57
GINSTER
Sven
1976
Lc Euskirchen
00:15:37.65
70
4
58
INGENILLEM
Bruno
1961
Nöthen
00:15:39.37
71
5
59
SCHICHLER-KOEP
Anno
1966
JSG Erft 01
00:15:40.62
72
8
60
KOEP
Tim
2001
JSG Erft 01
00:15:40.75
73
2
61
STOFFELS
Carsten
1993
Kallmuther Runners
00:15:41.65
74
10
62
SCHÖLLER
Simon
1998
LGO Euskirchen
00:15:42.46
75
6
63
KAMPSHOFF
Konstantin
1966
WIR
00:15:44.65
76
1
64
BOHNE
Leo
1940
SV Endorf
00:15:46.30
77
11
65
VAHLKAMP
Henrik
1999
Familyrunners
00:15:46.76
78
1
13
UDELHOVEN
Svenja
1969
LAV Bad Godesberg
00:15:46.77
79
13
66
ROSENBAUM
Andre
1997
TSV Feytal
00:15:49.75
80
4
67
PULSKAMP
Thorsten
1969
DJK Raspo Aachen-Brand
00:15:50.16
81
8
68
DECKER
Claus
1974
ETSC
00:15:53.21
82
5
69
DALBOTH
Boris
1971
00:15:53.30
83
1
14
PULSKAMP
Sarah
2002
SSF Bonn
00:15:53.33
84
9
70
GÖTTE
Xaver
2001
aktiv für Arbeit
00:15:53.79
85
10
71
HERKENHOENER
John
2001
SSC Firmenich- Schlümpfe
00:15:58.85
86
3
72
SCHMITZ
Tobias
2002
00:15:59.13
87
1
73
NOTARIUS
Thorsten
1981
SC Enzen
00:15:59.40
88
4
74
LEHSER
Aaron
2002
SSC Firmenich- Schlümpfe
00:15:59.54
89
3
15
KEßEL
Annika
2000
LC Euskirchen
00:16:00.96
90
3
16
STEINBACH
Laura
1987
00:16:01.14
91
1
17
MICHAELIS
Ulrike
1959
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:16:15.67
92
4
18
TAUBE
Susanna
1991
Team Voreifel
00:16:18.13
93
5
75
SELLUGGA
Rainer
1959
Laufschule Erftstadt
00:16:27.65
94
11
76
LANZERATH
Niklas
2001
SSC Firmenich- Schlümpfe
00:16:30.92
95
12
77
DIEFENTHAL
Maurice
2001
SSC Firmenich- Schlümpfe
00:16:31.99
96
13
78
STOCKER
Dennis
2001
SSC Firmenich- Schlümpfe
00:16:32.52
97
1
19
EBELING
Susanne
1964
Sport Jongleure Dreilingen
00:16:38.71
98
7
79
JUSTENHOVEN
Frank
1966
Sester Freunde
00:16:48.01
99
2
20
KAMPSHOFF
Rabea Teresa
2002
WIR
00:16:51.42
100
8
80
STRAWE
Jörg
1966
00:16:52.29
101
2
21
STEFFEN
Nicole
1978
00:16:52.69
102
14
81
WILDEN
Kilian
1997
00:16:57.32
103
12
82
KAMPSHOFF
Luis Joshua
1998
WIR
00:16:57.42
104
6
83
KSCHIEWAN
Andreas
1970
00:17:00.17
105
13
84
TREIS
Oliver
1999
TSV Bullay/Alf
00:17:06.27
106
2
22
SALENTIN-GOTTSCHALK
Alexandra
1969
Rapido Müddersheim
00:17:07.92
107
7
85
KAZANHAN
Talip
1969
Rapido Müddersheim
00:17:10.59
108
1
23
HERR
Sandy
1973
00:17:11.33
109
14
86
NETZBAND
Lars
1998
TSC Euskirchen
00:17:23.03
110
15
87
ODY
Mats
1998
TuS Arloff-Kirspenich
00:17:26.71
111
1
88
KRUG
Wilfried
1950
00:17:26.94
112
2
24
RUHNKE
Vera
1961
Team Erdinger
00:17:35.61
113
9
89
EL ADEM
Khaled
1976
LG Heimerzheim
00:17:39.19
114
14
90
PAFFRATH
Luis
2000
00:17:40.45
115
9
91
KASTERT
Achim
1966
SSC Firmenich-Schlümpfe
00:17:41.40
116
2
92
PUETZ
Hans-Werner
1951
Team Voreifel
00:17:50.25
117
3
25
STRÖDER
Tabea
1999
00:17:52.85
118
3
26
HUXOLL
Nina
1977
00:17:53.24
119
5
93
PAX
Lars
2004
Pax
00:17:57.70
120
2
27
PAX
Heike
1976
Pax
00:17:59.04
121
3
28
GLOGAU
Nadja
1971
LC Weilerswist
00:17:59.34
122
15
94
SEE
Lauritz
2001
Familie See
00:18:00.93
123
8
95
SEE
Jörg
1967
Familie See
00:18:05.35
124
4
29
MALUCHE
Lotte
1999
00:18:14.81
125
2
96
MALUCHE
Kay
1978
00:18:15.09
126
1
30
DOEBEL
Edelgard
1956
LC Weilerswist
00:18:18.42
127
4
31
GRAß
Michelle
2001
TV Obermaubach
00:18:18.54
128
6
97
SCHEER
Felix
2003
TUS Mechernich 1897
00:18:18.56
129
7
98
PAX
Jan
2002
Pax
00:18:27.83
130
9
99
PAX
Stefan
1971
Pax
00:18:27.92
131
4
32
SCHEER
Silke
1969
TUS Mechernich 1897
00:18:35.90
132
16
100
KASTERT
Maurice
2001
SSC Firmenich- Schlümpfe
00:18:42.99
133
10
101
STOCKER
Markus
1970
SSC Firmenich-Schlümpfe
00:18:47.89
134
8
102
EYSENBRANDT
Yannick
2002
SSC Firmenich- Schlümpfe
00:18:48.17
135
5
33
BUSCH-KSCHIEWAN
Katrin
1970
00:18:59.95
136
3
34
POTRECK
Michaela
1974
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:19:03.10
137
5
35
HEUER
Alina
2000
00:19:10.46
138
3
36
CRUMP
Gertrud
1957
00:19:10.59
139
3
103
CHRISTIAN
Sven
1979
00:19:12.15
140
5
37
CHRISTIAN
Ira
1982
00:19:12.62
141
2
104
MEYER
Otto
1937
Kall
00:19:20.27
142
2
38
NOETH
Gerlinde
1956
TV Mahlberg
00:19:25.37
143
6
39
JANSEN
Natalie
1970
TV Mahlberg
00:19:25.61
144
9
105
MEINEL
Dominik
2002
Rheinbach
00:19:26.16
145
1
40
ROHDEN-STUPP
Helga
1948
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:19:32.38
146
3
41
DOEBEL
Laura
1996
LC Weilerswist
00:19:35.70
147
10
106
SCHMITZ
Pascal
2003
TUS Wesseling
00:19:36.40
148
3
107
SCHMITZ
Manfred
1950
00:19:36.47
149
1
42
MORAWE
Pia Mercedes
1993
LC Weilerswist
00:19:37.59
150
17
108
MEINEL
Maurice
2001
Rheinbach
00:19:38.90
151
3
43
LOHMER-OLESCHINSKI
Bettina
1954
TGK Kirchhheim
00:19:39.18
152
11
109
MEINEL
Heiko
1971
Rheinbach
00:19:39.36
153
2
44
VAHLKAMP
Petra
1966
Familyrunners
00:19:45.52
154
2
45
PÜTZ
Andrea
1993
Team Voreifel
00:19:53.56
155
3
46
DECKER
Gabriele
1966
TV Mahlberg
00:20:28.00
156
5
47
SALENTIN
Chiara
1998
Rapido Müddersheim
00:20:30.28
157
2
48
GOTTSCHALK
Christa
1950
Rapido Müddersheim
00:20:51.64
158
1
110
PITTEN
Theo
1944
00:21:26.62
159
4
49
KIEL
Astrid
1960
Müddersheimer Rennmäuse
00:21:55.76
160
5
50
MARIENFELD
Astrid
1960
Müddersheimer Rennmäuse
00:21:56.05
161
4
51
SCHÜLER-DERICHS
Ilse
1965
Laufgruppe Lebenshilfe Wohnstätte Kall
00:21:56.39
162
7
52
GARUS
Angela
1969
LG Heimerzheim
00:22:26.12
163
6
53
SCHILLER
Pia
1958
LG Heimerzheim
00:22:26.24
164
4
54
BÖTNER
Gabi
1956
LG Heimerzheim
00:22:26.68
165
4
55
ETZBACH
Silvia
1978
LG Heimerzheim
00:22:27.55
166
2
111
LANDSBERG
Jürgen
1955
LG Heimerzheim
00:22:27.93
167
7
56
HAMBACH
Wilma
1957
LG Heimerzheim
00:22:28.01
168
5
57
RANG
Iris
1964
LG Heimerzheim
00:22:28.35
169
6
58
DRESELER
Julia
1991
LG Heimerzheim
00:22:28.58
170
3
112
HEINEN
Julian
1982
LG Heimerzheim
00:22:29.16
171
10
113
ZIEGLER
Joachim
1962
LG Heimerzheim
00:22:29.38
172
8
59
KIRWALD
Gabriele
1959
LG Heimerzheim
00:22:29.62
173
6
114
MAHLBERG
Günter
1961
LG Heimerzheim
00:22:29.91
174
5
60
HEISE
Bruni
1956
Müddersheimer Rennmäuse
00:23:08.07
175
7
115
POMMER
Uwe
1958
LG Heimerzheim
00:23:18.96
176
9
61
BECKER
Angela
1958
LT Wachtberger Drachen
00:23:41.21
177
4
116
GOTTSCHALK
Elmar
1948
Rapido Müddersheim
00:23:56.53
178
5
62
MURILLO DE MÜNZ
Rocio
1979
00:24:56.07
179
1
117
JUNGE
Günter
1934
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:25:35.27
180
4
118
MÜNZ
Martin
1980
00:26:29.83
181
12
119
MÖSCH
Markus
1970
LC Weilerswist
00:26:30.12
182
4
63
HUSTER
Karin
1976
Laufgruppe Lebenshilfe Wohnstätte Kall
00:27:29.21
9km Hauptlauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
MEURER
Sebastian
1986
LC Euskirchen
00:29:27.26
2
2
2
KOLTER
Matthias
1984
Aachener TG
00:29:45.79
3
1
3
KEMPIS
Oliver
1977
Pulheimer SC
00:30:39.80
4
1
4
KÜPPER
Timo
1994
00:31:13.76
5
1
5
SCHUH
Marian
1993
Team Voreifel
00:31:32.39
6
2
6
WISCHNEWSKI
Nico
1993
LC Euskirchen
00:31:37.33
7
1
7
APFELBAUM
Frank
1963
SSG Königswinter
00:31:44.95
8
1
8
NICKENIG
Andreas
1967
TV Rheinbach
00:31:48.23
9
1
9
ADAMS
Johannes
1954
00:32:02.19
10
3
10
AIGNER
Dominic
1987
Keller Cycling Team
00:32:07.48
11
4
11
KIRCH
Florian
1991
Dürener TV 1847
00:32:53.75
12
5
12
KRAEMER
Marian
1990
SSF Bonn Triathlon
00:33:11.48
13
3
13
AYGÜN
Deniz
1993
00:33:24.75
14
2
14
SCHRÖDER
Jörg
1967
TV Konzen
00:34:33.00
15
3
15
OFFIZIER
Hardy
1968
Brühler TV 1879
00:34:35.08
16
1
1
JAEGER
Ronja
1989
asv köln
00:34:35.79
17
1
16
FORKERT
Ullrich
1972
00:34:36.06
18
1
17
BÜCHEL
Simon
1996
LC Euskirchen
00:34:50.75
19
2
18
BLUM
Georg
1965
SV Büren 21
00:34:56.65
20
3
19
MERTENS
Hans
1964
00:35:07.67
21
4
20
LÜTTGEN
Jörg
1968
Düren 99
00:35:18.67
22
1
2
SCHMITZ
Nora
1992
TuS Schleiden
00:35:23.61
23
5
21
TRUÉ
Helmut
1967
LG Donatus Erftstadt
00:35:24.59
24
6
22
INGENHAAG
Edgar
1969
00:35:34.55
25
1
23
RUHNKE
Robert
1958
Bewegungsfelder
00:35:35.28
26
6
24
RICHTER
Gerrit
1990
00:35:39.52
27
7
25
SCHONNOP
Guido
1968
Marathon-Club Eschweiler
00:35:41.19
28
7
26
LENZ
Matthias
1983
LG Heimerzheim
00:35:47.22
29
2
27
SCHMITT
Harald
1976
SFPDS Euskirchen
00:35:48.50
30
3
28
ERSOY
Emre
1972
00:35:56.29
31
2
29
LOBEN
Sebastian
1981
00:36:16.24
32
4
30
HAMMERMEISTER
Thomas
1973
P&G Running Team
00:36:19.63
33
2
31
KOCKEL
Thomas
1960
TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
00:36:35.45
34
4
32
BLÄSER
Marc
1993
SSV Meiten
00:36:52.58
35
5
33
KLOSTER
Alexander
1976
FC Keldenich
00:37:06.59
36
4
34
PFOLK
Dieter
1963
Laufzentrum Martinstraße
00:37:28.03
37
5
35
SADOWSKI
Christoph
1992
VFL Kommern
00:37:37.18
38
2
36
SEIDENFADEM
Markus
1994
Kallmuther Runners
00:37:37.82
39
5
37
SURBACH
Michael
1963
VfL Kommern
00:37:42.21
40
1
3
SISTIG
Sabine
1971
VfL Kommern
00:37:42.65
41
8
38
RIEMANN
Michael
1970
TV Ollheim
00:37:54.63
42
3
39
LOEPKE
Norman
1995
TVE Bad Münstereifel
00:38:03.20
43
6
40
BOLLIG
Peter
1966
00:38:04.95
44
8
41
BREITBACH
Werner
1986
ETSC
00:38:09.70
45
6
42
JONIEC
Robert
1992
TuS Strempt
00:38:21.05
46
9
43
MAHLBERG
Johannes
1989
Team Voreifel
00:38:22.51
47
7
44
SAADI
Robert
1966
LG RHEINBACH
00:38:23.77
48
2
45
MARECHAL
Roger
1953
00:38:24.79
49
8
46
AIGNER
Gerd
1962
VfL Kommern
00:38:33.47
50
6
47
VICTOR
Wolfgang
1976
00:38:36.12
51
10
48
WERSHOVEN
Torsten
1985
TV Palmersheim
00:38:40.01
52
3
49
GÖHLER
Marcel
1978
Team
00:38:40.02
53
3
50
ESSER
Michael
1960
LT Lampertsmänchen
00:38:47.41
54
4
51
KLOOK
Markus
1980
Rapido Müddersheim
00:38:47.95
55
7
52
PÜTZ
Bernd
1975
BSG Stadt Euskirchen
00:38:48.62
56
4
53
KLOOK
Heinz-Peter
1957
Rapido Müddersheim
00:38:51.07
57
11
54
KUBASIK
Danny
1984
00:38:51.60
58
8
55
HAYER
Bernhard
1975
Runners Metternich
00:38:52.32
59
9
56
PAX
Thomas
1973
LG Heimerzheim
00:38:53.31
60
9
57
BLINDERT
Stephan
1971
Team 4 Runners
00:38:59.26
61
12
58
CARL
Jens
1988
Lokomotive Köln
00:39:00.77
62
10
59
HEINEN
Michael
1976
00:39:01.21
63
9
60
EBELING
Volker
1962
TUS Dom Esch
00:39:07.50
64
3
61
GUTH
Wilfried
1954
TUS Dom -Esch
00:39:07.76
65
4
62
KURZBACH
Lothar
1953
LCE
00:39:08.50
66
13
63
JENTSCH
Markus
1986
LT Wachtberger Drachen
00:39:10.79
67
1
64
ECHTER
Hermann Josef
1948
LG Heimerzheim
00:39:11.70
68
11
65
MÜLLER
Andreas
1975
00:39:19.90
69
10
66
REITZ
Friedhelm
1967
FC Keldenich
00:39:20.35
70
10
67
BREIDENICH
Manfred
1962
tus-schmidt
00:39:22.83
71
5
68
ZIMMERMANN
Karl
1957
00:39:26.09
72
11
69
MIES
Robert
1967
LT Lampertsmännchen
00:39:27.98
73
14
70
WITTIG
Simon
1987
TCM Mechernich
00:39:31.30
74
11
71
MEURER
Michael
1963
TV Rheinbach
00:39:35.95
75
5
72
LOEPKE
Wilhelm
1955
TVE Bad Münstereifel
00:39:41.17
76
12
73
SCHWEIKERT-WEHNER
Peter M.
1968
Tus Bleifuss Mechernich1897
00:39:41.60
77
13
74
WISCHNEWSKI
LC Euskirchen
1967
LC Euskirchen
00:39:46.53
78
1
4
TRIPPE
Hiltrud
1957
SV 47 Mutscheid
00:39:49.34
79
15
75
BECKER
Markus
1989
Irlenbusch
00:39:50.27
80
16
76
IRKES
Alexander
1988
Team Kartoffelsalat
00:39:54.39
81
14
77
MAURO
Francesco
1968
Club Cosenza
00:40:05.63
82
6
78
HOCHGÜRTEL
Bernd
1953
SV 47 Mutscheid
00:40:10.17
83
5
79
HILBERATH
Christian
1981
00:40:18.04
84
12
80
BRANDENBURG
Arndt
1973
Lauftreff Kronenburg
00:40:18.52
85
13
81
PESCH
Dirk
1972
Sporttreff Voreifel
00:40:21.63
86
15
82
SCHAWEL
Christian
1971
LG Heimerzheim
00:40:23.00
87
16
83
JEWORREK
Thomas
1969
LG Heimerzheim
00:40:23.23
88
6
84
SADOWSKI
Kurt
1958
VFL Kommern
00:40:31.14
89
17
85
LORRE
Marcus
1989
00:40:38.94
90
1
5
MILZ
Elisa
1994
SgSportfreunde69Marmagen/Nettersheim
00:40:40.90
91
12
86
MILZ
Dieter
1962
SgSportfreunde69Marmagen/Nettersheim
00:40:41.50
92
18
87
KOMP
Oliver
1983
Team Ryan
00:40:45.32
93
14
88
KLEIN
Oliver
1974
Hildener AT-Tri
00:40:46.23
94
13
89
MÜLLER
Ulrich
1965
Brühler TV 1879
00:40:46.69
95
17
90
GUDERMANN
Joachim
1968
LG Donatus Erftstadt
00:40:56.30
96
18
91
POTZEL
Rene
1969
TV Obermaubach
00:40:57.35
97
1
92
SACKEL
Jochen
1940
LG Heimerzheim
00:40:57.86
98
15
93
ABEL
Simon
1972
Cabas Cabanauten
00:41:02.87
99
19
94
KRIEGER
tom
1969
Btv Brühl
00:41:06.79
100
19
95
WERGULA
Jan
1990
00:41:07.07
101
20
96
SCHMITZ
Pascal
1986
00:41:11.10
102
14
97
ODY
Rodger
1966
TuS Arloff-Kirspenich
00:41:14.91
103
7
98
EULER
JAN
1993
SSV Meiten
00:41:16.88
104
16
99
SCHARFEN
Dirk
1974
CaBa`s CaBaNauTen
00:41:17.27
105
2
6
LAGIER
Isabel
1993
Triteens Tus Schleiden
00:41:18.59
106
20
100
PÜTZ
Frank
1968
Ich
00:41:25.85
107
7
101
DEDERICHS
Hans-Josef
1959
SV 47 Mutscheid
00:41:27.35
108
17
102
HENS
Christian
1974
TVE Bad Münstereifel
00:41:28.30
109
21
103
NIEßEN
Sven
1967
00:41:29.65
110
18
104
GRAß
Michael
1974
TV Obermaubach
00:41:30.05
111
6
105
ROITZSCH
Andreas
1979
LG Eifel-Runners
00:41:32.29
112
21
106
SCHORN
Benjamin
1987
00:41:35.11
113
8
107
RITTERSBERGER
Marius
1992
Geriatrische Laufsportgruppe Impekoven
00:41:35.95
114
22
108
PAX
Stefan
1971
Pax
00:41:39.02
115
8
109
MARTIN
Bernhard
1960
00:41:47.31
116
2
7
KOEP
Marika
1968
Rennmäuse Kuchenheim
00:41:49.71
117
23
110
GISBERTZ
Jochen
1971
BSG der AOK Kreis Euskirchen
00:41:50.83
118
15
111
GARBES
Stefan
1965
00:41:56.19
119
7
112
HANSEN
Thomas
1978
00:41:58.25
120
16
113
GEORG
Hilger
1962
Brühler TV 1879
00:41:59.08
121
22
114
FRECHE
Jens
1986
TV Euenheim
00:42:00.17
122
9
115
DREWS
Dietmar
1960
00:42:05.17
123
17
116
LANZRATH
Hans-Guenther
1963
LG Rheinbach
00:42:08.67
124
10
117
SCHILLER
Ralf
1957
LG Heimerzheim
00:42:09.99
125
18
118
KÖNEN
Willi
1962
00:42:11.35
126
23
119
KOJADIN
Drazen
1984
Croatia
00:42:13.40
127
3
8
KUCKERTZ
Nicola
1967
TV Obermaubach
00:42:14.38
128
19
120
ZIEGLER
Joachim
1962
LG Heimerzheim
00:42:14.51
129
20
121
BREUER
Andreas
1966
00:42:16.49
130
4
9
HOHENGARTEN
Gabi
1967
Swist Energy
00:42:16.69
131
21
122
HENN
Helmut
1964
00:42:18.23
132
8
123
SCHREINER
Markus
1977
SSV Bornheim
00:42:19.69
133
22
124
LINDNER
Uwe-Jens
1962
RSV Euskirchen
00:42:20.68
134
23
125
JACOBY
Georg
1964
TV Altendorf-Ersdorf
00:42:21.42
135
7
126
DIETRICH
Robert
1955
TV Altendorf-Ersdorf
00:42:32.82
136
24
127
ESSER
Rene
1990
LT Lampertsmänchen
00:42:33.67
137
24
128
SCHNICKE
Jörg
1967
00:42:33.99
138
4
129
PUDERBACH
Nikolai
1994
Dahlem
00:42:34.57
139
24
130
DE WAELE
Frank
1965
Die Väter Meckenheim
00:42:36.48
140
25
131
ANDRES
Wolfgang
1963
00:42:37.14
141
11
132
LESSENICH
Peter
1960
00:42:38.03
142
26
133
DRENK
Norbert
1963
Sportteufelchen e.V.
00:42:38.14
143
19
134
FUßWINKEL
Jörg
1972
00:42:39.81
144
5
10
SCHARFEN
Nicole
1970
00:42:42.64
145
20
135
GABEL
Marcus
1973
LC Weilerswist
00:42:50.86
146
12
136
DR. KAUFMANN
Hans - Peter
1957
LG RHEINBACH
00:42:55.01
147
25
137
BEYER
Colin
1988
LG Bonn Kreuzberg
00:42:58.91
148
25
138
HEIMIG
Frank
1971
FC Scheven
00:43:04.30
149
13
139
VICENTE
Victor
1960
FC Scheven
00:43:05.16
150
21
140
BELLETTI
Dino
1972
00:43:11.63
151
26
141
BUKOWSKI
Markus
1986
00:43:14.56
152
14
142
TROST
Stefan
1958
Laufzentrum Martinstrasse
00:43:14.65
153
27
143
BÄDORF
Ralf
1963
Rennmäuse Heiderhof
00:43:17.41
154
28
144
VAN DER VALK
Oliver
1966
00:43:21.99
155
22
145
NEUBAUER
Joseph
1972
00:43:22.98
156
15
146
KIEHL
Meinhard
1958
Nelkenstraße
00:43:25.22
157
29
147
TROMPELT
Uwe
1965
Spielmannszug Rheinbach 1902 eV
00:43:31.45
158
1
11
KRUSE
Silke
1976
Brühler TV 1879
00:43:35.04
159
2
148
SPILLES
Johannes
1951
TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
00:43:35.27
160
26
149
REDESKE
Björn
1970
00:43:39.58
161
16
150
BUCHMAIER
Dietmar
1958
Sparkasse KölnBonn
00:43:40.00
162
8
151
BÖTNER
Hans Joachim
1952
LG Heimerzheim
00:43:40.54
163
27
152
MEYER
Jürgen
1971
SV Kalterhersberg
00:43:40.56
164
28
153
KREMER
Martin
1970
00:43:44.61
165
17
154
LIMBACH
Bernd
1961
Komando Bernhard for Präsident
00:43:52.86
166
27
155
GOLOR
Michael
1987
00:43:52.93
167
18
156
KNIE
Bernd
1961
F Keldenich
00:44:03.01
168
28
157
WEIß
Henning
1988
LG Rheinbach
00:44:04.34
169
29
158
KNOESEN
Scherrit
1983
00:44:10.28
170
9
159
PETERS
Piet
1956
PJG Ahrweiler Traditionsmannschaft
00:44:19.13
171
30
160
ZEHNPFENNIG
Jonas
1988
SV Frauenberg
00:44:20.59
172
3
161
HARTZ
Kurt
1948
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:44:23.00
173
30
162
SÜRING
Helmut
1964
00:44:27.86
174
29
163
POTRECK
Frank
1971
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:44:28.46
175
23
164
WERLE
Frank
1975
00:44:30.57
176
31
165
SCHÜLER-DERICHS
Ken
1965
Laufgruppe Lebenshilfe Wohnstätte Kall
00:44:34.78
177
9
166
SEIDENFADEN
Simon
1993
Kallmuther Runners
00:44:38.50
178
31
167
ALTENDORF
Johannes
1990
00:44:39.36
179
2
168
JEWORREK
Johannes
1996
LG Heimerzheim
00:44:46.39
180
10
169
MÜNZER
Axel
1953
Auslaufmodelle Eifel
00:44:48.58
181
19
170
HUTHMACHER
Klaus
1960
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:44:51.71
182
20
171
STOFFELS
Josef
1960
Bergheim/Eifel
00:44:52.87
183
24
172
BIRKHAHN
Mike
1974
00:44:53.70
184
10
173
FISCHER
Daniel
1992
00:44:56.14
185
1
12
ROITZSCH
Katjana
1978
LG Eifel-Runners
00:44:58.29
186
21
174
BONEß
Wolfgang
1960
TV Kuchenheim Abt. Tischtennis
00:45:05.49
187
1
13
HEINEN
Birgit
1964
Team Tribea
00:45:09.89
188
1
175
DEBALD
Volker
1944
ASV Wesseling 985 e.V.
00:45:20.96
189
11
176
CARL
Daniel
1992
00:45:21.59
190
30
177
GREUEL
Wolfgang
1969
TuS Zülpich
00:45:21.80
191
31
178
MÜLLER
Ralf
1968
Geriatrische Laufsportgruppe Impekoven
00:45:27.09
192
22
179
RITTERSBERGER
Jürgen
1960
Geriatrische Laufsportgruppe Impekoven
00:45:27.16
193
6
14
VAHLKAMP
Ulrike
1968
LC Weilerswist
00:45:28.18
194
32
180
HÖNOW
Christian
1989
Komando Bernhard for Präsident
00:45:29.20
195
23
181
FISCHER
Michael
1961
Team Erdinger
00:45:29.26
196
32
182
DEWALD
Guido
1966
Lauftreff Disternich
00:45:31.95
197
3
183
SIMONS
Martin
1996
00:45:37.09
198
25
184
HUXOLL
Robert
1975
00:45:37.50
199
32
185
SCHULER
Dirk
1968
00:45:41.99
200
33
186
HANKE
Sascha
1987
SG Stotzheim/Zülpich
00:45:47.05
201
2
15
FORSTER
Monika
1962
LT TUS Mondorf
00:45:49.01
202
2
16
BICK
Marie
1995
LC Weilerswist
00:45:50.08
203
11
187
KIELWEIN
Lorenz
1952
TV Wormersdorf
00:45:59.14
204
9
188
LENNARTZ
Simon
1977
TV Obermaubach
00:46:06.10
205
12
189
KÖSSLER
Uwe
1955
Blankenheim
00:46:07.19
206
34
190
BODENHEIM
David
1988
LG Bonn Kreuzberg
00:46:07.76
207
33
191
JANSEN
Ludger
1968
FC Keldenich
00:46:10.36
208
2
17
JENTSCH
Karin
1989
LT Wachtberger Drachen
00:46:10.85
209
33
192
WAASEM
Joachim
1964
Team Stephinsky
00:46:11.96
210
34
193
DIETRICH
Dirk
1970
Jäger.- Haus.- Malermeister
00:46:18.28
211
34
194
GREES
Michael
1965
00:46:22.24
212
7
18
KRATZKE
Susanne
1968
Team Kratzke
00:46:29.97
213
35
195
BRIKMANN
Iwan
1986
Croatia
00:46:34.43
214
35
196
ROOS
Rudi
1969
00:46:35.36
215
2
197
PEETERS
Wolfgang
1946
Tus Mechernich 1897
00:46:39.88
216
35
198
GÖLDEN
Hans
1966
00:46:40.59
217
36
199
SCHÜRHECK
Dieter
1966
00:46:43.55
218
4
200
ZANDER
Franz-Josef
1948
LC Obergartzem
00:46:48.71
219
37
201
ROTH
Peter
1966
laufgruppe elmar
00:46:49.73
220
38
202
DAHMEN
Hermann-Josef
1965
00:46:50.05
221
39
203
KUCKERTZ
Gerhard
1966
TV Obermaubach
00:46:54.28
222
3
204
SCHNITZLER
Herbert
1942
Tv-Obermaubach
00:46:54.77
223
13
205
MARTENS
Dieter
1955
Sportverein Sparkasse KölnBonn
00:46:58.78
224
4
206
PITSCHMANN
Dieter
1946
TTV Ronsdorf
00:47:00.68
225
40
207
BAUM
Detlef
1962
Team Laufcampus
00:47:02.86
226
36
208
PIETSCH
Jochen
1971
Lauffreunde Ottenheim
00:47:07.34
227
37
209
KRATZ
Stefan
1968
FC Scheven
00:47:07.75
228
24
210
KRIEGER-HEINRICHS
Wolfgang
1960
Alfterer SC
00:47:08.56
229
41
211
OEPEN
Hans-Peter
1966
S.C. Disternich
00:47:12.06
230
38
212
ZÜLL
Michael
1969
FC Scheven
00:47:14.44
231
39
213
HAU
Wolfgang
1968
LC Fürstenzell
00:47:17.89
232
40
214
KLASCHKA
Tom
1967
Crazy Horse Swisttal
00:47:20.45
233
41
215
FISCHENICH
Edgar
1970
Just for fun
00:47:21.19
234
2
19
HÖFER
Tanja
1975
ERGO sports Köln
00:47:21.68
235
42
216
RIEGER
Herbert
1966
Campingplatz-Sahrtal
00:47:22.59
236
42
217
GEßMANN
Bernd
1968
Kombinat Lokomotive Stadtwald
00:47:23.12
237
25
218
CUNZEMANN
Dirk
1960
Harzheim
00:47:24.04
238
43
219
DRESEN
Jürgen
1964
Lauftreff Disternich
00:47:24.23
239
14
220
BENDER
Mikka
1953
TV Wormersdorf
00:47:24.41
240
26
221
HARRUS
Mario
1972
Patchwork Runners
00:47:25.02
241
5
222
GÖPEL
Volker
1944
Pulheimer SC
00:47:25.80
242
15
223
HOFFMEISTER
Rainer
1954
RW Essen
00:47:27.57
243
4
224
PUDERBACH
Philipp
1997
Dahlem
00:47:28.31
244
44
225
PUDERBACH
Ralf
1966
Dahlem
00:47:30.00
245
36
226
OBST
Philipp
1987
Advocat Verlag
00:47:32.10
246
5
227
SIMON
Ludwig M.
1949
Advocat Verlag
00:47:32.98
247
43
228
BÄDORF
Frank
1967
00:47:34.13
248
26
229
HOFMANN
Jörg
1959
00:47:34.52
249
1
230
GEßMANN
Jonas
1998
Kombinat Lokomotive Stadtwald
00:47:36.03
250
16
231
HENN
Franz
1955
Sparkasse KölnBonn
00:47:38.24
251
44
232
FLAßNÖCKER
Lutz
1968
Polizei Köln
00:47:39.86
252
45
233
DIDI
Hans-Jörg
1964
Komando Bernhard for Präsident
00:47:41.52
253
46
234
VACCA
Gianpaolo
1962
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:47:41.66
254
6
235
NOETH
Peter
1947
TV Mahlberg
00:47:43.47
255
37
236
SECHTEM
Sebastian
1987
Team Kartoffelsalat
00:47:43.97
256
27
237
BEECK
Christopher
1973
00:47:44.02
257
3
20
MÜLLER
Sabine
1966
SV 47 Mutscheid
00:47:45.33
258
47
238
LORSE
Werner
1963
Rot-Weiß Dahlem e.V.
00:47:48.55
259
7
239
ROBIEN
Rüdiger
1951
RC Meckem
00:47:49.86
260
3
21
SCHARRENBROICH
Eva
1975
RC Meckem
00:47:50.00
261
4
22
DETERT
Tamara
1974
Turbine Keyenberg-Himmelgeist
00:47:50.68
262
4
23
AIGNER
Regine
1964
VfL Kommern
00:47:51.80
263
48
240
BEIßEL
Udo
1966
Kombinat Lokomotive Stadtwald
00:47:53.17
264
49
241
BAND
Harald
1962
Kombinat Lokomotive Stadtwald
00:47:53.40
265
8
24
HEIKE
Wershoven
1967
BSG der AOK Kreis Euskirchen
00:47:58.71
266
27
242
HEINEN
Michael
1958
LG Heimerzheim
00:48:00.06
267
5
243
BICK
Lucas
1997
LC Weilerswist
00:48:03.96
268
8
244
STEINER
Eberhard
1949
00:48:11.15
269
5
25
FECHNER
Marinela
1974
TuS Zülpich
00:48:12.84
270
45
245
EIGENBRODT
Peter
1970
00:48:13.34
271
10
246
DR. SCHMITT
Guenter
1979
SFPDS Euskirchen
00:48:17.08
272
50
247
FRITZEN
Theo
1963
Sportlich Team Bornheim
00:48:17.11
273
51
248
MONTENARH
Wilfried
1964
Sportlich-Team bornheim
00:48:17.44
274
28
249
SCHMITZ
Theo
1959
00:48:22.18
275
38
250
FORST
Dennis
1988
AFC Bonn Gamecocks
00:48:23.85
276
9
26
BICK
Isabel
1968
LC Weilerswist
00:48:24.22
277
39
251
UCAK
Daniel
1986
Croatia
00:48:28.92
278
5
27
KRUPP
Ilona
1962
SSF Bonn
00:48:29.07
279
46
252
SCHARRENBROICH
Thomas
1968
00:48:34.13
280
17
253
SCHIFFER
Udo
1954
00:48:39.82
281
52
254
KREMER
Volker
1964
00:48:40.44
282
2
28
PEITZ
Doris
1959
SG Düren 99
00:48:43.76
283
47
255
BICK
Holger
1968
LC Weilerswist
00:48:47.02
284
29
256
SCHLOTTKE
Hans-Georg
1961
Marathon-Club Eschweiler
00:48:48.62
285
28
257
LATZELSBERGER
Jan
1973
00:48:49.76
286
3
29
RÜDISSER
Valeria
1983
LT Meckenheim
00:48:52.32
287
53
258
SCHEVE
Heinz
1965
00:48:54.79
288
18
259
KURTH
Norbert
1956
Rapido Müddersheim
00:49:03.84
289
30
260
PRINZ
Kurt
1961
TRIBEA
00:49:04.56
290
31
261
PRINZ
Robert
1960
00:49:04.95
291
10
30
JUNG
Sieglinde
1970
TV Konzen
00:49:07.02
292
1
31
GRAWINKEL
Rosi
1942
LC-Kalltal
00:49:14.04
293
29
262
TIMM
Jörg
1975
Lauffreunde Ottenheim
00:49:16.15
294
30
263
HEINRICHS
Bert
1974
00:49:16.55
295
11
32
PIESCHE
Tanja
1971
00:49:17.40
296
1
33
ORTMANN
Larissa
2002
TV-Rheinbach
00:49:22.43
297
54
264
BLUMSTENGEL
Christof
1966
TV-Rheinbach
00:49:25.81
298
6
34
WEICHEL
Katja
1972
LG Rheinbach
00:49:27.50
299
32
265
WEICHEL
Rainer
1960
LG Rheinbach
00:49:27.63
300
55
266
SAUPP
Norbert
1962
Monday Runners
00:49:28.84
301
48
267
WOLLMANN
Rüdiger
1969
Die Väter Meckenheim
00:49:29.34
302
7
35
JANNES
Yvonne
1973
Monday Runners
00:49:34.21
303
3
36
SAUPP
Carola
1960
Monday Runners
00:49:34.22
304
19
268
MADRÉ
Gerd
1954
GTG Kirchheim Tukus
00:49:34.76
305
12
37
SCHMITZ
Petra
1968
00:49:34.95
306
6
38
PAFFRATH
Carola
1966
00:49:35.00
307
20
269
HAUKE
Ferdinand
1955
Rapido Müddersheim
00:49:35.82
308
56
270
BÜHL
Johannes
1964
TV Palmersheim
00:49:36.56
309
31
271
URBAN
Peter
1974
Turbine Keyenberg-Himmelgeist
00:49:36.94
310
21
272
HUSCH
Wolfgang
1955
LT Hertha Buschhoven
00:49:39.78
311
22
273
UNGER
Wolfgang
1953
LT Hertha Buschhoven
00:49:39.90
312
23
274
MÜLLER
Hans-Arthur
1955
00:49:51.68
313
8
39
PAX
Heike
1976
Pax
00:49:53.07
314
33
275
FELD
Erich
1958
00:49:57.25
315
13
40
ZWEIFFEL
Marion
1969
Team Stephinsky
00:49:57.29
316
57
276
MIEHSELER
Michael
1963
00:49:59.55
317
4
41
WINKLER
Stephanie
1990
Tribea - Team
00:50:07.35
318
3
42
KÖSSLER
Leslie-Anne
1993
Blankenheim
00:50:08.90
319
4
43
ESCH
Patricia
1961
00:50:20.16
320
34
277
WAPPENSCHMIDT
Frank
1960
Swist Energy
00:50:29.96
321
1
44
BUCHERT
Gerlinde
1953
Team Laufcampus
00:50:33.45
322
9
278
BUCHERT
Martin
1951
Team Laufcampus
00:50:33.50
323
5
45
WEIß
Svenja
1991
LG Rheinbach
00:50:33.81
324
14
46
SPODEN
Claudia
1969
tribea team
00:50:35.77
325
24
279
WITTIG
Manfred
1956
TCM Mechernich
00:50:36.15
326
10
280
SCHREINER
Hans-Peter
1951
00:50:40.24
327
40
281
MEUSCH
Tim
1988
Die Urfelder
00:50:41.31
328
35
282
WEIß
Franz
1960
LG Rheinbach
00:50:45.96
329
7
47
POGODDA
Heike
1962
Laufteam 1986
00:50:52.30
330
58
283
POGODDA
Hagen
1962
Laufteam 1986
00:50:52.75
331
32
284
MATTISS
Tino
1976
TV Germania 1903 Obermaubach
00:50:55.20
332
5
48
ESSER
Heidrun
1960
00:51:00.52
333
59
285
ENGELS
Marco
1966
00:51:06.55
334
36
286
LEY
Thomas
1961
Team Laufcampus
00:51:08.85
335
33
287
DETERT
Thomas
1974
Turbine Keyenberg-Himmelgeist
00:51:09.49
336
8
49
GOBELIUS
Regina
1966
Dahlem
00:51:11.18
337
49
288
JONEN
Peter
1968
Geriatrische Laufsportgruppe Impekoven
00:51:11.24
338
2
50
HEIN
Nina
1978
LG Heimerzheim
00:51:11.55
339
9
51
HENN
Anke
1963
Nelkenstraße
00:51:25.53
340
10
52
KIEHL
Ute
1963
Nelkenstraße
00:51:25.85
341
11
289
DAVID
Tobias
1979
SR Laufen
00:51:26.55
342
50
290
MEYER
Martin
1968
BSG Stadt Euskirchen
00:51:27.95
343
25
291
HOLZ
Bernhard
1954
Laktatkönige
00:51:32.38
344
2
292
MENTZ
Peter
1941
LG Eifel-Runners
00:51:34.38
345
6
53
LEDEBUHR
Anita
1960
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:51:34.87
346
26
293
ROFFALSKI
Horst
1956
Brühler TV 1879
00:51:38.33
347
37
294
ZYBULSKI
Benno
1957
SR Laufen
00:51:43.93
348
15
54
FUNK
Petra
1968
Swist Energy
00:51:44.50
349
3
55
ZENS
Claudia
1977
00:51:48.47
350
41
295
BECKER
Ron
1986
LT Wachtberger Drachen
00:51:53.01
351
27
296
LANGEN
Josef
1956
Brühler TV 1879
00:52:02.76
352
60
297
KRUPP
Hansi
1963
SSF Bonn
00:52:04.46
353
51
298
SCHMITZ
Wilfried
1968
CV Euskirchen
00:52:07.97
354
3
299
KATHKE
Bernd
1940
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:52:09.97
355
61
300
TREIS
Kalle
1964
TSV Bullay/Alf
00:52:10.66
356
52
301
SCHNORRENBERG
Gerd
1969
00:52:11.66
357
11
56
SCHMIEDER
Petra
1962
ASV Wesseling
00:52:20.55
358
16
57
KLEIN
Nicole
1967
00:52:20.92
359
62
302
LANZERATH
Michael
1965
AH Antweiler/Wachendorf
00:52:26.84
360
4
303
BUSS
Ulrich
1939
Meckenheimer TuS
00:52:30.94
361
38
304
LEYENDECKER
Klaus Dieter
1957
SG Nordeifel
00:52:37.28
362
63
305
LÖHE
Jürgen
1965
LC Weilerswist
00:52:48.61
363
39
306
MARX
Wilfried
1958
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:52:56.50
364
53
307
TITZE
Ralph
1967
Vussem
00:52:58.14
365
54
308
MORITZ
Dieter
1967
Laufgruppe Lebenshilfe Wohnstätte Kall
00:53:02.06
366
64
309
SCHMAHL
Lambertus
1962
00:53:02.14
367
55
310
ZART
Volker
1970
00:53:06.04
368
12
311
RYLL
Ronny
1978
RSC Mering
00:53:18.10
369
4
58
ROSENAUER
Natascha
1980
CaBas CaBaNauTeN
00:53:18.88
370
65
312
DREXLER
Ralf
1966
00:53:19.54
371
11
313
HOLTHAUSEN
Richard
1950
Auslaufmodelle Eifel
00:53:27.87
372
1
59
SPILLES
Ursula
1951
TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
00:53:28.14
373
12
60
KIND
Gabi
1965
TuS Zülpich
00:53:28.99
374
17
61
SCHLINGE
Susanna
1971
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:53:30.56
375
13
62
BURSCH-HOLTHOFF
Rita
1966
Sportlich-Team-Bornheim
00:53:31.87
376
66
314
BUNG
Norbert
1963
Komando Bernhard for Präsident
00:53:34.05
377
6
315
KANIZAJ
Karlo
1943
RC Mecken
00:53:39.91
378
7
63
RUPPRECHT
Renate
1959
RC Meckem
00:53:39.98
379
13
316
REITER
Roman
1980
Team
00:53:41.56
380
18
64
HAUSE
Barbara
1969
LG Rheinbach
00:53:45.84
381
5
65
CLAßEN
Sarah
1978
00:54:00.31
382
42
317
OLTMANN
Florian
1988
Flinke Fööss
00:54:02.74
383
28
318
ZIMMERMANN
Heinz
1956
Flinke Fööss
00:54:03.00
384
67
319
WALTHER
Frank
1963
Swist Energy
00:54:21.89
385
19
66
TSCHAUDER
Ariane
1968
Swist Energy
00:54:21.99
386
2
67
DUERHOLT-FELD
Renate
1953
BSG KSK Euskirchen
00:54:30.14
387
68
320
JUSTENHOVEN
Frank
1966
Sester Freunde
00:54:31.33
388
8
68
HAAS
Angela
1958
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:54:34.81
389
29
321
STEIN
Wilhelm
1953
BSG Nordeifelwerkstätten
00:54:40.48
390
6
322
JUSTENHOVEN
Tristan
1996
Sester Freunde
00:54:41.47
391
12
323
EBERT
Klaus
1948
00:54:50.12
392
56
324
RÖDER
Olaf
1970
00:54:54.39
393
40
325
AHLSWEDE
Gerhard
1960
00:54:57.95
394
14
69
STENING-BELZ
Waltraud
1963
TVE Bad Münstereifel
00:55:02.46
395
30
326
KAPPERT
Georg
1954
00:55:02.93
396
41
327
BECKER
Norbert J.
1961
Sportteufelchen e.V.
00:55:06.82
397
34
328
DE WILDE
Nicki
1974
SV. Vogelsang
00:55:07.65
398
42
329
MEUSCH
Dieter
1960
Die Urfelder
00:55:13.23
399
20
70
DAHMEN
Astrid
1967
00:55:18.71
400
5
330
GRAWINKEL
Heinz
1941
LC-Kalltal
00:55:20.28
401
57
331
RAAB
Boris
1968
00:55:20.66
402
58
332
KOLB
Jochen
1968
00:55:20.96
403
31
333
SCHMIDT
Peter
1952
Sportteufelchen e.V.
00:55:23.56
404
32
334
ROTH
Gerhard
1955
Sportteufelchen e.V.
00:55:23.58
405
13
335
BÄDORF
Günter
1947
00:55:24.09
406
9
71
HUTH
Sandra
1976
00:55:24.15
407
21
72
MILZ
Birgit
1968
SgSportfreunde69Marmagen/Nettersheim
00:55:24.65
408
2
73
STIER
Gisela
1944
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:55:25.28
409
22
74
GÖTTE
Marion
1969
aktiv für Arbeit
00:55:29.13
410
23
75
DRINKUTH-GOTTHARDT
Susan
1968
00:55:30.10
411
1
76
SCHEU
Brigitte
1940
TV Eschweiler über Feld
00:55:33.63
412
3
77
HAJEK
Verena
1952
LG Donatus Erftstadt
00:55:40.50
413
2
336
ADAM
Florian
1998
LT TuS Meindorf
00:55:48.83
414
24
78
MATHIA
Michaela
1969
TUS Mechernich 1897
00:55:51.01
415
59
337
MATHIA
Ralf
1968
TUS Mechernich 1897
00:55:51.15
416
1
79
NESKE
Maike
1997
kein Verein
00:55:51.49
417
60
338
ADAM
Guido
1971
LT TuS Meindorf
00:55:56.14
418
9
80
GROTH
Karin
1959
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:56:02.62
419
15
81
FUCHS
Regina
1964
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:56:02.83
420
16
82
METZ
Claudia
1963
Vussem
00:56:05.87
421
69
339
KRIEGER
Siegbert
1965
Team www.mittelrheinhandball.de
00:56:09.14
422
2
83
PROTZ
Petra
1951
Injoy Wunstorf
00:56:17.16
423
70
340
JOSEF
Johnen
1962
TV Konzen
00:56:27.31
424
43
341
ROSELL
Heinz
1959
00:56:29.72
425
44
342
MANHELLER
Achim
1957
LC Euskirchen
00:56:29.94
426
45
343
LAMBERTZ
Günter
1957
00:56:33.45
427
10
84
MICHAELA
Scory
1975
TUS 08 Schleiden
00:56:39.29
428
4
85
KEMPF
Birgitt
1953
Sportteufelchen e.V.
00:56:40.13
429
71
344
SARRAZIN
Detlef
1962
00:56:51.31
430
17
86
COSTA PIRES CUNZEMANN
Isabel Maria
1965
Harzheim
00:56:53.46
431
35
345
SCHMALHOLZ
Michael
1972
Bertschi
00:57:16.51
432
11
87
BINZENBACH
Michaela
1972
00:57:33.84
433
46
346
KRÄMER
Bernd
1958
00:57:52.92
434
25
88
NESKE
Martina
1970
kein Verein
00:58:00.46
435
5
89
RAMOS
Maria
1954
00:58:09.21
436
47
347
ARENTZ
Winfried
1957
Laufteam Stadtpark
00:58:10.37
437
3
90
KOCH
Elisabeth
1951
Laufteam Stadtpark
00:58:10.38
438
7
348
SEE
Hendrik
1997
Familie See
00:58:20.63
439
12
91
KANN
Michaela
1973
BSG der AOK Kreis Euskirchen
00:58:31.55
440
72
349
RHEINDORF
Ulf
1963
00:58:35.20
441
18
92
VOSGROENE
Baerbel
1963
Team: Heike Pax
00:58:45.24
442
48
350
SCHULTZ
Ronald
1957
00:58:45.48
443
26
93
SÜTSCH
Regina
1971
Dahlem
00:58:46.36
444
4
94
ORSAG
Wilma
1950
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:58:49.37
445
6
95
LANGEN
Sabrina
1988
Flinke Fööss
00:58:51.97
446
27
96
DYKSTRA
Beate
1970
00:59:06.54
447
7
97
KUNZ
Eva
1983
Team Kunz
00:59:07.37
448
5
98
VON WÜLFING
Birgitt
1948
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
00:59:08.59
449
61
351
KRATZKE
Stefan
1967
Team Kratzke
00:59:09.87
450
6
352
SCHULER
Bernd
1939
LG Rheinbach
00:59:25.49
451
10
99
PÖHLER
Gabi
1959
Die Urfelder
00:59:32.29
452
6
100
HERTING
Brigitte
1956
Die Urfelder
00:59:32.49
453
28
101
ZIMMERMANN
Alexandra
1971
Die Urfelder
00:59:32.51
454
73
353
ZOCHOLL
Rolf
1963
Die Urfelder
00:59:32.54
455
29
102
OEPEN
Regina
1969
S.C. Disternich
00:59:40.87
456
19
103
DEWALD
Anja
1966
Lauftreff Disternich
00:59:41.01
457
43
354
PEES
Bastian
1985
Sv Frauenberg
01:00:02.06
458
62
355
LUCHT
Thomas
1969
BSG der AOK Kreis Euskirchen
01:00:25.37
459
1
104
JEWORREK
Katharina
1998
LG Heimerzheim
01:00:42.96
460
6
105
LENTZEN
Silke
1978
Laufgruppe Lebenshilfe Wohnstätte Kall
01:00:56.31
461
20
106
SODIES
Bettina
1963
01:01:05.55
462
30
107
WENDEL
Iris
1967
01:01:05.87
463
31
108
BEISSEL-FRIES
Sabine
1968
TV Mahlberg
01:01:43.92
464
11
109
WILMS
Resi
1957
Laufgruppe Lebenshilfe Wohnstätte Kall
01:01:53.56
465
12
110
BÄDORF
Kordela
1961
Rennmäuse Heiderhof
01:01:58.13
466
14
356
ORSAG
Otmar
1949
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
01:02:36.50
467
6
111
DEBALD
Christiane
1948
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
01:02:37.09
468
8
112
ZIMMERMANN
Ute
1990
Flinke Fööss
01:02:45.58
469
7
113
ROBIEN
Heide
1953
LT Meckenheim
01:03:32.10
470
15
357
DICK
Herbert
1947
LT Meckenheim
01:03:32.93
471
32
114
BREUER
Andrea
1967
01:03:53.31
472
13
115
BECKER
Jutta
1961
Irlenbusch
01:06:26.26
473
33
116
MÄDER
Jutta
1971
Laufgruppe Lebenshilfe Wohnstätte Kall
01:08:05.82
474
9
117
HOFFMEISTER
Maren-Maja
1985
RW Essen
01:09:17.85
475
8
118
HOFFMEISTER
Ulrike
1956
RW Essen
01:09:18.08
476
9
119
BEHRENDT
Gertrud
1952
Studio 06
01:10:34.10
477
63
358
KÖNIG
Thorsten
1968
Studio 06
01:10:34.33
478
74
359
GOLLNICK
Stephan
1963
Komando Bernhard for Präsident
01:10:36.06
479
14
120
SACKEL
Waltraud
1957
LG Heimerzheim
01:10:36.99