2. Krefelder Firmenlauf
am:
03.09.2011
Veranstalter:
HELIOS/AOK und Welle Niederrhein
10km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BEHLAU
Markus
1981
LC Duisburg
00:43:18.16
2
2
2
NOHR
Ingo
0
00:47:56.57
3
3
3
PRENTKOWSKI
Eric
0
HIT Helios
00:53:35.92
4
4
4
FRIEDRICH
Martin
0
HELIOS
00:54:23.12
5
5
5
BACHEM
Rene
1900
Compo Krefeld
00:54:26.31
6
6
6
KLICKER
Lothar
1900
Compo Krefeld
00:54:56.46
7
7
7
BIES
Frank
1968
SWK Laufwerk
00:57:07.98
8
8
8
REIPCH
Gerhard
0
HIT Helios
00:57:15.43
9
9
9
REYA
Stefan
1900
Helios Physia
00:57:16.84
10
1
1
PFLIPSEN
Barbara
1963
LT Krefeld-Oppum
00:58:51.12
11
10
10
GELDMACHER
Achim
1900
LT Krefeld Oppum
00:58:52.46
12
11
11
PLOSCHKE
Dirk
1900
00:59:24.37
13
12
12
NISSING
Thomas
1966
SWK Laufwerk
00:59:36.33
14
13
13
HACKBARTH
Tobias
1981
HIT Helios
00:59:44.15
15
14
14
WEISS
Martin
1958
HIT Wuppertal
00:59:47.03
16
15
15
GÖBEL
Karsten
1962
Helios Iron Team Wuppertal
00:59:51.18
17
16
16
BUNDSCHUH
Gerold
1957
Privat
01:00:02.25
18
17
17
BUSCH
Marc
1974
Starbikewear
01:00:02.29
19
18
18
FIESELER
Andreas
1963
HIT Wuppertal
01:00:40.60
20
19
19
BARSTAT
Marc
1900
01:00:49.89
21
20
20
NACKE
Thomas
1967
LT Krefeld Oppum
01:01:30.22
22
21
21
BECKER
Christian
1954
HELIOS Klinikum
01:01:32.36
23
22
22
HAHNE
Henric
1900
Dextro Energy Team
01:01:43.50
24
23
23
EICKMEYER
Jan
0
HELIOS
01:02:12.15
25
24
24
SINGER
Hans Walter
1957
HELIOS HIT Team
01:02:59.24
26
25
25
RIEGEL
Horst
1900
01:03:06.43
27
26
26
JEIZORSKI
Thorsten
1968
SWK Laufwerk
01:03:35.61
28
27
27
STILLING
Guido
1968
SWK Laufwerk
01:03:46.63
29
2
2
THÜRMANN
Petra
1960
HELIOS Ironteam
01:03:51.10
30
28
28
KARAKUS
Nusret
0
01:03:51.15
31
3
3
JEDRUS
Denise
1980
Siempelkamp Giesserei Service
01:04:01.56
32
29
29
GUTMANN
Holger
0
Helios
01:04:03.89
33
4
4
BONGERS
Madita
1900
Oppumer Lauftreff
01:04:25.19
34
30
30
BLUM
Stefan
1900
01:04:33.64
35
31
31
PRIEG
Helge
1960
Jogman Helge
01:04:33.66
36
32
32
WINKMANN
Matthias
1985
SWK Laufwerk
01:04:54.17
37
5
5
PETERS
Monika
0
LT Krefeld Oppum
01:05:24.16
38
6
6
POLESKA
Irmgard
0
01:05:33.91
39
33
33
VOELKER
Udo
0
HELIOS Klinikum Krefeld
01:05:42.17
40
7
7
BERZLANOWIC
Maria
0
01:06:06.65
41
8
8
REYER
Antje
1900
Helios Physia
01:06:06.71
42
34
34
REIN
Juri
1972
Helios
01:06:12.46
43
35
35
KALLIES
Michael
1900
LT Krefeld-Oppum
01:06:26.59
44
36
36
KAYA
Dr. Ibrahim
1965
Internistisch-Kardiologische Gemeinschaftspraxis
01:06:57.40
45
37
37
FISCHER
Marco
1900
01:07:04.27
46
38
38
BOROWSKI
Nick
1997
LT Krefeld Oppum
01:07:05.28
47
39
39
KATTNER
Ingulf
0
LT Krefeld-Oppum
01:07:16.10
48
40
40
WÖHRL
Markus
1971
Welle Niederrhein
01:10:26.83
49
9
9
TEUTLOFF-HOFFMANN
Ilka
1961
Privat
01:10:45.59
50
10
10
PAPEN
Eva
1966
HELIOS
01:11:21.69
51
11
11
WINKEL
Rosa
1964
SWK Laufwerk
01:11:32.02
52
41
41
BERENDES
Prof. Dr. Elmar
1961
HELIOS Klinikum Krefeld
01:11:55.28
53
42
42
RÖHR
Michael
1900
Makrolon Runners Uerdingen
01:11:58.61
54
12
12
HAACK
Regina
1900
HIT Wuppertal
01:12:45.01
55
43
43
HOHMANN
Frank
1964
Helios Iron Team Wuppertal
01:12:50.32
56
13
13
GIEROK
Beate
0
HELIOS
01:12:58.92
57
14
14
VORSTERMANNS
Gisela
0
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
01:13:00.70
58
44
44
HOFF
Tobias
1977
SWK LaufWerk
01:13:10.71
59
45
45
POLESKA
Waldemar
0
01:13:13.73
60
15
15
SIWY
Agnes
1981
Privat
01:13:33.73
61
46
46
BAS
Selcuk
1900
ENGEL unterwegs
01:15:14.12
62
47
47
KAPLAN
Yusuf
1900
ENGEL unterwegs
01:15:31.26
63
16
16
CHLEBOWSKI
Meike
0
UL TTC
01:17:04.89
64
17
17
DREWS
Inga
0
HELIOS
01:17:13.30
65
48
48
HUNKLER
Jörg
1900
Acadon Software AG
01:17:20.18
66
49
49
ROTH
Werner
1959
currenta
01:17:34.08
67
50
50
ELFES
Stefan
1900
AOK
01:17:39.84
68
18
18
GORISSEN
Ulrike
1974
HELIOS HIT Team
01:18:14.13
69
19
19
KLEINHANS
Regina
1971
Helios
01:18:16.66
70
20
20
MARSILIUS
Annett
0
HELIOS
01:18:44.28
71
21
21
HOHMANN
Elke
1964
Helios Iron Team Wuppertal
01:18:44.94
72
51
51
DEBEN
Sascha
0
UL TTC
01:23:02.66
73
22
22
PETERS
Angelika
0
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
01:23:13.37
74
23
23
WARKENTIN
Stephanie
1964
HELIOS Klinikum
01:23:50.40
75
24
24
GOULKE
Ulrike
0
Privat
01:27:36.82
76
25
25
STADER
Astrid
1957
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
01:28:26.84
77
26
26
HOFFMANN
Evelyn
1990
Privat
01:28:33.46
78
52
52
SCHROERS
Michael
1967
SWK Laufwerk
01:28:51.91
79
27
27
FRANKE
Jennifer
1978
SWK Laufwerk
01:29:41.39
80
53
53
MARTIN
Jan
1968
HIT-HELIOS Irnon Team
01:34:34.70
20km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
STOLZ
Florian
1974
HELIOS Iron-Team
01:32:32.26
2
2
2
WITECZEK
Marcel
1900
AOK
01:36:32.42
3
3
3
HAHN
Hendrik
1900
Makrolon Runners Uerdingen
01:37:43.02
4
4
4
DÄUWEL
Andreas
1967
HELIOS Klinikum Krefeld
01:44:32.20
5
5
5
SHINICHI
Doi
0
HELIOS
01:44:54.35
6
1
1
MESS
Kim
0
TV Gladenbach
01:49:24.46
7
6
6
VORSTERMANNS
Peter
0
currenta
01:52:22.78
8
2
2
BLONDIN
Juliane
1959
LT Krefeld-Oppum
01:54:01.17
9
7
7
KRONENBERG
Edmund
1955
LT Krefeld-Oppum
01:54:13.53
10
8
8
METZGER
Jens
1900
Makrolon Runners Uerdingen
01:54:22.07
11
3
3
GÖBEL
Carina
1965
Helios Iron Team Wuppertal
01:59:51.99
12
9
9
BECKMANNS
Ralf
1962
LT Krefeld Oppum
02:00:50.42
13
4
4
DIECKMANN
Tatjana
1967
Helios Iron Team Wuppertal
02:01:04.41
14
10
10
SCHMITZ
Willi
1962
LT Krefeld-Oppum
02:01:04.65
15
5
5
WINKMANN
Eveline
1945
LT Krefeld-Oppum
02:01:18.21
16
11
11
HÜBSCHMANN
Rüdiger
1948
Helios Iron Team
02:02:14.93
17
6
6
POLESKA-URBAN
ANNE
0
02:02:21.87
18
7
7
RÖHR
Carola
1900
Makrolon Runners Uerdingen
02:03:11.15
19
12
12
TRAPP
Michael
0
Makrolon Runners Uerdingen
02:03:47.29
20
13
13
WELZEL
Stefan
1969
Marathon Runners Uerdingen
02:03:57.66
21
14
14
SCHMITZ
Stefan
1980
Helios Iron Team
02:05:10.89
22
15
15
DEPENBROCK
Michael
1965
SWK Laufwerk
02:06:31.16
23
16
16
LITTFIN
Thomas
1965
LT Krefeld Oppum
02:08:47.97
24
8
8
BONGERS
Dorothea
0
Oppumer Lauftreff
02:09:32.35
25
9
9
BRINKAMM
Monika
1965
LT Krefeld-Oppum
02:11:48.97
26
17
17
ENGELE
CLAUDIO
0
Helios
02:12:13.85
27
18
18
GOULKE
Ulrich
0
Privat
02:12:21.76
28
19
19
ROLLAND
Andre
1985
Fischelner Kosmetikstudio
02:13:10.71
29
20
20
SMENTKOWSKI
Dominik
1986
Fischelner Kosmetikstudio
02:13:10.79
30
21
21
BAAS
Uwe
0
TV Utlast/Eich
02:14:43.51
31
22
22
BOROWSKI
Bernd
1965
LT Krefeld Oppum
02:14:48.80
32
10
10
BOROWSKI
Rut
1967
LT Krefeld Oppum
02:14:48.96
33
23
23
BRINKMANN
Markus
1964
LT Krefeld-Oppum
02:15:13.72
34
24
24
KLEIN
Christian
1976
Auto Becker Klausmann
02:15:48.26
35
25
25
DRIEßEN
Rainer
1959
SWK Laufwerk
02:16:42.27
36
26
26
FISCHER
Stefan
1957
SWK Laufwerk
02:16:42.53
37
27
27
CASPERS
Dieter
1955
LT Krefeld Oppum
02:17:02.47
38
28
28
STÖRCH
Jürgen
1900
Makrolon Runners Uerdingen
02:18:17.86
39
11
11
WINTER
Denise
0
Makrolon Runners Uerdingen
02:18:17.97
40
29
29
PLÖGER
Markus
1900
AOK
02:19:29.30
41
30
30
HESS
Rüdiger
1956
LT Krefeld-Oppum
02:19:29.59
42
12
12
BREHM
Daniela
0
LT Krefeld Oppum
02:20:02.95
43
13
13
SCHMITZ
Ute
0
LT Krefeld-Oppum
02:24:48.90
44
31
31
SCHMIDT
Rainer
1900
LT Krefeld-Oppum
02:24:49.02
45
32
32
SCHMULKE
Jürgen
0
LT Krefeld Oppum
02:26:06.93
46
33
33
EBERHARDT
Gerd
1961
LT Krefeld Oppum
02:30:25.14
47
14
14
BUCHER
Monika
1959
LT Krefeld Oppum
02:30:25.20
48
34
34
RÖDIGER
Jürgen
1970
SWK Laufwerk
02:30:25.89
49
35
35
HERRMAN
Arno
1900
HELIOS
02:33:46.70
50
15
15
THOMECZEK
Martina
1963
LT Krefeld Oppum
02:34:05.57
51
36
36
HOCHBRUCK
Werner
1959
LT Krefeld Oppum
02:43:18.74
52
37
37
SCHÜPPING
Norbert
1967
SWK LaufWerk
03:05:57.17
53
38
38
LENZEN
Werner
1941
LT Krefeld-Oppum
03:22:21.46
5km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KÖLKER
Manuel
1900
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
00:20:49.92
2
2
2
HANNISCH
Carsten
0
00:21:50.81
3
3
3
MAYUTZKUSEN
Moritz
1900
Kalda u Wayutzkusen
00:21:58.18
4
4
4
KREMER
Jonas
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:22:21.74
5
5
5
PUSCHNER
Felix
1986
Lacky Alberdingk
00:22:46.38
6
6
6
ARDA
Yavus
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:23:00.25
7
7
7
NOHR
Oliver
1990
Lacky Alberdingk
00:23:07.08
8
8
8
GORAL
Kamil
1900
Compo Krefeld
00:23:18.48
9
9
9
ISIKLAR
Ahmet
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:24:00.35
10
10
10
ORLOVIC
Aleksander
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:24:27.24
11
11
11
SCHROERS
Thomas
1973
SWK Laufwerk
00:24:45.80
12
12
12
BENDOVSKYI
Igor
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:24:52.93
13
13
13
STEINER
Moritz
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:24:56.55
14
14
14
PINSKE
Bastian
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:24:56.67
15
15
15
WEICHELT
Tim
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:25:00.38
16
16
16
CELEBI
Harun
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:25:20.54
17
17
17
KELLER
Markus
1979
Privat
00:25:38.82
18
18
18
DA SILVA
Paulo
1900
Dextro Energy Team
00:25:49.93
19
19
19
KUCZKA
Dennis
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:25:52.66
20
1
1
GÖBEL
Naemi
0
Wuppertaler SV
00:26:21.22
21
20
20
CRUSE
Niklas
1973
HELIOS
00:26:23.44
22
21
21
TRIEBE
Matthias
1900
Kalda u Wayutzkusen
00:26:39.67
23
22
22
STEPHAN
Michael
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:26:50.55
24
23
23
NJAMBE
Franck Patrick
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:26:51.46
25
24
24
UZUN
Emrah
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:26:53.31
26
25
25
PIRSCHEL
Jan-Lukas
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:26:53.43
27
26
26
KUHN
Mathias
1982
Sparkasse Krefeld
00:26:58.00
28
27
27
LENZ
Manuel
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:27:04.31
29
28
28
CELIK
Musa
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:27:27.31
30
2
2
NEITZEL
Damaris
1984
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
00:27:53.60
31
29
29
BORMANN
Hartmut
1963
Sparkasse Krefeld
00:28:01.62
32
30
30
ÖZDEMIR
Selim
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:28:10.11
33
3
3
NEDER
Eva-Maria
1900
00:28:20.08
34
31
31
WINTER
Maurice
1900
Makrolon Runners Uerdingen
00:28:33.48
35
32
32
SCHRÖRS
Jean Pascal
1992
Edeka Beier
00:28:35.64
36
33
33
LUX
Sebastian
0
Luxus
00:28:40.90
37
34
34
NISSING
Markus
1994
SWK Laufwerk
00:28:50.29
38
35
35
THIßEN
Jonas
2000
Marienschule
00:28:59.19
39
36
36
HEITZER
Leon
2000
SWK Laufwerk
00:28:59.69
40
37
37
HEYERS
Günter
1900
Dextro Energy Team
00:29:16.44
41
38
38
GROß
Jörg
1900
Acadon Software AG
00:29:45.61
42
39
39
VAEGS
Rüdiger
1900
Compo Krefeld
00:30:12.63
43
40
40
KRUSE
Michael
1967
LT Krefeld-Oppum
00:30:16.65
44
41
41
OTSCHIK
Michael
1900
Compo Krefeld
00:30:18.98
45
42
42
SCHILD
Lennard
2001
Marienschule
00:30:22.94
46
43
43
FUCHS
Patrick
1989
Auto Becker Klausmann
00:30:35.62
47
44
44
KHERMANE
YOUNES
1987
Lacky Alberdingk
00:30:37.69
48
45
45
ÖZCELIK
Hali
1900
KFC Uerdingen
00:30:48.84
49
4
4
LUX
Sara
0
Luxus
00:30:51.96
50
46
46
HEESEN
Fabian
1986
Sparkasse Krefeld
00:31:10.06
51
5
5
VOß
Sarah
1983
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
00:31:16.72
52
47
47
MACKENSTEIN
Thorsten
1963
Privat
00:31:36.49
53
48
48
JAEGERS
Marcus
1900
Dextro Energy Team
00:31:41.27
54
49
49
PEITZ
Christian
1900
Acadon Software AG
00:31:54.70
55
6
6
WINTER
Beate
1900
Makrolon Runners Uerdingen
00:31:55.90
56
50
50
SCHMAUS
Wolfgang
1957
Auto Becker Klausmann
00:32:02.06
57
51
51
WENSTERMANN
Stefan
0
00:32:03.98
58
7
7
SCHMITZ
Charlotte
1996
Marienschule
00:32:23.83
59
52
52
OPDENPLATZ
Dirk
1975
HELIOS Klinik Hüls
00:32:34.28
60
8
8
BETTER
Maren
1900
Dextro Energy Team
00:32:35.38
61
53
53
HÜTTEN
Karl Heinz
1900
Acadon Software AG
00:32:35.91
62
9
9
WETZEL
Corinna
1900
Kulda u. Mayntzhusen
00:32:36.54
63
10
10
LEHMANN
Stephanie
1980
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
00:32:47.35
64
11
11
GIEROK
Isabel
0
HELIOS
00:32:51.91
65
12
12
THIßEN
Silke
1970
Auto Becker Klausmann
00:32:56.47
66
13
13
KOVACS
Bernadett
1900
Acadon Software AG
00:33:07.01
67
54
54
ADAMS
Simon
1997
Marienschule
00:33:14.85
68
55
55
BALLANDT
Andre
1970
Marienschule
00:33:31.34
69
14
14
LOHMANN
Anett
0
Helios
00:33:41.74
70
15
15
WITTE
Sigrun
1967
Helios Iron Team
00:33:41.90
71
56
56
MATERNE
Karl
1965
Lacky Alberdingk
00:33:48.29
72
16
16
LAX
Elisabeth
0
Luxus
00:34:20.84
73
57
57
LUX
Manfred
0
Luxus
00:34:20.86
74
17
17
FUCHS
Monika
1986
Sparkasse Krefeld
00:34:27.63
75
18
18
BRANDT
Sina
1981
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
00:34:40.19
76
19
19
PASCH
Lydia
1963
privat
00:34:48.61
77
58
58
BERNS
Michael
1961
Privat
00:34:48.65
78
20
20
STRYBOS
Birga
0
Helios
00:34:53.29
79
59
59
ENGELS
Peter
1959
Therapie Zentrum Engels
00:35:01.83
80
21
21
BAUERDICK
Nadine
1981
Therapie Zentrum Engels
00:35:01.84
81
60
60
ROSE
Daniel
1981
Therapie Zentrum Engels
00:35:02.05
82
61
61
KLÜTZ
Hartmunt
1971
Therapie Zentrum Engels
00:35:02.22
83
62
62
LENZEN
Jürgen
1900
Compo Krefeld
00:35:11.02
84
22
22
WIRTZ
Nicole
1968
SWK LaufWerk
00:35:14.84
85
63
63
WELTER
Rainer
1960
SWK LaufWerk
00:35:14.93
86
64
64
MEERTZ
Thomas
1900
AOK
00:35:20.21
87
65
65
KASISKE
Dr. Peter
1958
Internistisch-Kardiologische Gemeinschaftspraxis
00:35:30.78
88
66
66
BIRKHOLZ
Günter
1944
SWK Laufwerk
00:35:31.96
89
23
23
RIBNIGER
Eva
0
00:35:34.27
90
67
67
RIBNIGER
Gerd
0
00:35:36.12
91
68
68
AVCI
Mehmet
1900
ENGEL unterwegs
00:35:58.36
92
24
24
BRAUN
Margret
0
Jobcenter Krefeld
00:36:13.58
93
25
25
REISNER
Juliane
1956
SWK Laufwerk
00:36:13.65
94
69
69
BROJA
Dr. Arnold
1951
Internistisch-Kardiologische Gemeinschaftspraxis
00:36:45.83
95
26
26
HASHANI
Jeannine
1968
LT Krefeld Oppum
00:37:05.04
96
70
70
BONGERS
Jörn
0
Oppumer Lauftreff
00:37:06.80
97
71
71
DR. STRAUB
Peter
0
00:37:08.31
98
72
72
STILLING
Yul
2000
SWK Laufwerk
00:37:32.86
99
27
27
BRILLOWSKI
Michaela
1968
LT Krefeld-Oppum
00:37:39.19
100
73
73
SCHMIDT
Marc
1900
LT Am Schluff
00:38:13.09
101
28
28
BLAUMEISTER
Astrid
1971
Auto Becker Klausmann
00:38:47.25
102
29
29
SCHMIDT
Diana
1985
Auto Becker Klausmann
00:38:47.29
103
30
30
BONGEN
Jutta
1967
Auto Becker Klausmann
00:38:48.25
104
74
74
SCHILD
Norbert
1966
Marienschule
00:38:59.62
105
31
31
ZEJNA
Johanna
0
Auto Becker Klausmann
00:39:28.71
106
75
75
RÖDIGER
Nick
1997
SWK Laufwerk
00:39:29.63
107
32
32
STÖRCH
Carola
1900
Makrolon Runners Uerdingen
00:39:42.02
108
76
76
PIEL
Heinz
1900
Makrolon Runners Uerdingen
00:39:42.06
109
33
33
HÖRNEMANN
Nadine
1977
Internistisch-Kardiologische Gemeinschaftspraxis
00:39:50.74
110
34
34
HEITZER
Cornelia
1970
SWK Laufwerk
00:40:00.73
111
35
35
HAKE
Beate
1960
SWK LaufWerk
00:40:29.21
112
77
77
FLICK
Detlef
0
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
00:41:37.85
113
78
78
SCHROERS
Andreas
1969
SWK Laufwerk
00:42:08.38
114
36
36
BALLANDT
Christa
1977
Marienschule
00:42:12.44
115
37
37
PLOSCHKE
Heike
1968
Helios
00:43:41.01
116
38
38
MACKENSTEIN
Jacqueline
0
00:43:41.20
117
39
39
DICKS
Judith
1900
Acadon Software AG
00:45:24.03
118
40
40
BATTKE
Erika
1900
00:45:24.76
119
79
79
BERNDT
Fabian
1988
Edeka Beier
00:45:32.57
120
41
41
SCHROERS
Kiana
1994
SWK Laufwerk
00:45:37.93
121
42
42
VAN HOFFS-RIEGL
Petra
1900
00:46:06.03
122
43
43
ANDREEV
Sophie
1998
Marienschule
00:46:12.73
123
44
44
SINGER
Verena
0
00:46:30.34
124
45
45
PLOHL
Dorothe
1955
SWK LaufWerk
00:47:01.96
125
46
46
AENGENVOORT
Klara
1965
Privat
00:47:02.21
126
47
47
STREICH
Ines
1961
SWK LaufWerk
00:47:03.39
127
48
48
SCHILD-STÜER
Claudia
1967
Marienschule
00:47:05.73
128
49
49
SCHÜTTLER
Stephanie
1986
Internistisch-Kardiologische Gemeinschaftspraxis
00:47:20.40
129
50
50
BECKER
Verena
1900
Acadon Software AG
00:48:24.60
130
80
80
FRIEBE
Benno
1948
SWK Laufwerk
00:50:21.54
131
51
51
SCHMIDT-MUßLICK
Ursula
1955
HELIOS BiZ
00:53:00.29
132
52
52
SCHULTA
Gabriele
1956
HELIOS BiZ
00:53:00.34
133
53
53
SPÄTH
Sandra
1983
Dribblerbande
00:54:29.83
134
54
54
PASCH
Tabea
1984
Dribblerbande
00:54:30.15
135
55
55
NIENDICK
Sabrina
1990
Internistisch-Kardiologische Gemeinschaftspraxis
00:54:48.05
136
56
56
LUKASCKEK
Angelina
1990
Internistisch-Kardiologische Gemeinschaftspraxis
00:54:48.92
137
57
57
BONGARTZ
Steffi
1990
Internistisch-Kardiologische Gemeinschaftspraxis
00:54:48.96
138
58
58
GOMFERS
Jule
1993
Internistisch-Kardiologische Gemeinschaftspraxis
00:54:49.73
139
59
59
HÜTTEN
Petra
1900
Acadon Software AG
00:55:00.62
140
60
60
BECKER
Petra
1900
Acadon Software AG
00:55:02.13
141
61
61
GIESEN
Ingrid
1900
ENGEL unterwegs
00:58:44.22
142
62
62
LEHMANN
Martina
1965
Kita St. Lioba
00:59:03.66
143
63
63
TOMANEK
Sabine
0
Kita St. Lioba
00:59:05.20
144
64
64
DE MUNNIK
Martina
1900
Kita St. Lioba
00:59:05.40
145
65
65
SCHEUER
Gabi
1900
Kita St. Lioba
00:59:06.48
146
66
66
GRÜNWALD
Marga
1900
Kita St. Lioba
00:59:07.12
147
67
67
MÜNZ
Petra
0
Kita St. Lioba
00:59:07.39
148
68
68
LOSEREIT
Sandra
1900
Kita St. Lioba
00:59:07.49
149
69
69
SZABO
Christel
1900
Kita St. Lioba
00:59:13.15
150
70
70
SCHNARR
Heike
1900
Kita St. Lioba
00:59:13.28
151
71
71
NILGES
Melanie
1900
Kita St. Lioba
00:59:13.38